Drew$141.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Katie Mary Jane by Drew
The Katie features added depth, a removable, moldable EVA footbed with Poron, a thermo rubber outsole with flexible commuter comfort system, a firm heel counter, a tempered steel shank, 8/8 heel height and accommodates prescribed orthotics.Available Colors: Black Combo, Brown Combo, Blue/Brown Combo, Camel/Beige Combo.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $141.95
from Drew
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--6eea9cf71d8b7f9a7342e6febfc017664bc58e81-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-katie-mary-jane-by-drew.jpg/buy?id=6eea9cf71d8b7f9a7342e6febfc017664bc58e81-a9230333f45907aa&pos=1&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Drew$141.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Katie Mary Jane by Drew
The Katie features added depth, a removable, moldable EVA footbed with Poron, a thermo rubber outsole with flexible commuter comfort system, a firm heel counter, a tempered steel shank, 8/8 heel height and accommodates prescribed orthotics.Available Colors: Black Combo, Brown Combo, Blue/Brown Combo, Camel/Beige Combo.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $141.95
from Drew
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--0fb7cd139e9961fbee423ec7ba026b651714e79f-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-katie-mary-jane-by-drew.jpg/buy?id=0fb7cd139e9961fbee423ec7ba026b651714e79f-a9230333f45907aa&pos=2&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1984&rsds=983
Barefoot Freedom By Drew$121.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Delite Pedorthic Shoe by Drew
Our best shoe yet! Delite offers beautiful, detailed styling with the convenience and comfort of an adjustable Velcro brand closure, Barefoot Freedom has soft leathers and breathable mesh detailing. Added depth and removable insoles means added comfort and room for prescribed orthotics. The perfect shoe for the woman who...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $121.95
from Barefoot Freedom By Drew
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--ec2079b0777b90dbdeffc322f2cc84cafffaa58b-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-delite-pedorthic-shoe-by-drew.jpg/buy?id=ec2079b0777b90dbdeffc322f2cc84cafffaa58b-a9230333f45907aa&pos=3&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1945&rsds=944
Drew$116.00 $78.45
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Danielle II-Navy Calf Mary Jane by Drew
Comfort blends perfectly with fashion in this buckle-closure pump. This shoe can be worn all day without the typical aches and pains from most career footwear. Danielle II is one of the few dress shoes with removable insoles and breathable, full leather linings. The tempered steel shank and firm heel counter provides add...
Sizes Available: 6
Price: $116.00 $78.45
from Drew
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--857dc4aaba1d56eac2ee0189e35b6cc0edf8b0d1-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-danielle-ii-navy-calf-mary-jane-by-drew.jpg/buy?id=857dc4aaba1d56eac2ee0189e35b6cc0edf8b0d1-a9230333f45907aa&pos=4&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1060&rsds=59
Barefoot Freedom By Drew$121.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Delite Pedorthic Shoe by Drew
Our best shoe yet! Delite offers beautiful, detailed styling with the convenience and comfort of an adjustable Velcro brand closure, Barefoot Freedom has soft leathers and breathable mesh detailing. Added depth and removable insoles means added comfort and room for prescribed orthotics. The perfect shoe for the woman who...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $121.95
from Barefoot Freedom By Drew
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--e7e8c84d4e254c916bd4bad8c769e3021938a8d3-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-delite-pedorthic-shoe-by-drew.jpg/buy?id=e7e8c84d4e254c916bd4bad8c769e3021938a8d3-a9230333f45907aa&pos=5&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1945&rsds=944
Drew$165.95
Onlineshoes.comFree Shipping
Drew Kathy Women's Mary Jane, Red - (Red) Shoes
Combine comfort with playful style in the Drew Kathy mary jane pump. This women's dress shoe features a nappa leather upper, a rounded toe and a low, stable heel. Adjust the fit using the instep strap with a hidden Velcro? closure. The tempered steel shank and firm heel counter support every step. Drew's Commuter Comfort...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $165.95
from Drew
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--0f8fb6b260c37625bb3c6e016c705842668f6fef-0af97101245fcad0--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-drew-kathy-women-apos-s-mary-jane-red-red-shoes.jpg/buy?id=0f8fb6b260c37625bb3c6e016c705842668f6fef-0af97101245fcad0&pos=6&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1984&rsds=983
Drew$116.00 $78.45
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Danielle II-Bone Calf Mary Jane by Drew
Comfort blends perfectly with fashion in this buckle-closure pump. This shoe can be worn all day without the typical aches and pains from most career footwear. Danielle II is one of the few dress shoes with removable insoles and breathable, full leather linings. The tempered steel shank and firm heel counter provides add...
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 10, 10.5
Price: $116.00 $78.45
from Drew
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--d86edf6ae92b0581047da1c54d7d0f223a62578e-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-danielle-ii-bone-calf-mary-jane-by-drew.jpg/buy?id=d86edf6ae92b0581047da1c54d7d0f223a62578e-a9230333f45907aa&pos=7&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1349&rsds=348
Drew$112.00 $105.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Lori II Diabetic Shoe by Drew
Trust us, this shoe feels as good as it looks. Lori is made of soft, supple calf that feels amazing against the skin, yet holds up beautifully to daily wear. A wide polyurethane outsole helps create a stable walking base for added comfort and control. A VELCRO brand closure creates a wide opening and can be adjusted for ...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $112.00 $105.95
from Drew
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--7b32ba57c0399a579ba4fea575b5a83040f54511-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-lori-ii-diabetic-shoe-by-drew.jpg/buy?id=7b32ba57c0399a579ba4fea575b5a83040f54511-a9230333f45907aa&pos=8&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1977&rsds=976
Drew$165.95
Onlineshoes.comFree Shipping
Drew Kathy Women's Velcro Shoes, Black - (Black)
Combine comfort with playful style in the Drew Kathy mary jane pump. This women's dress shoe features a nappa leather upper, a rounded toe and a low, stable heel. Adjust the fit using the instep strap with a hidden Velcro? closure. The tempered steel shank and firm heel counter support every step. Drew's Commuter Comfort...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $165.95
from Drew
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--e9e36a948cb5354f1fd72eb8e66def33c60e3ecf-0af97101245fcad0--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-drew-kathy-women-apos-s-velcro-shoes-black-black.jpg/buy?id=e9e36a948cb5354f1fd72eb8e66def33c60e3ecf-0af97101245fcad0&pos=9&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1984&rsds=983
Drew$141.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Katie Mary Jane by Drew
The Katie features added depth, a removable, moldable EVA footbed with Poron, a thermo rubber outsole with flexible commuter comfort system, a firm heel counter, a tempered steel shank, 8/8 heel height and accommodates prescribed orthotics.Available Colors: Black Combo, Brown Combo, Blue/Brown Combo, Camel/Beige Combo.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $141.95
from Drew
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--6db28708ac8a0cb243c367dae6750f135e5e40bc-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-katie-mary-jane-by-drew.jpg/buy?id=6db28708ac8a0cb243c367dae6750f135e5e40bc-a9230333f45907aa&pos=10&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1984&rsds=983
Drew$141.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Katie Mary Jane by Drew
The Katie features added depth, a removable, moldable EVA footbed with Poron, a thermo rubber outsole with flexible commuter comfort system, a firm heel counter, a tempered steel shank, 8/8 heel height and accommodates prescribed orthotics.Available Colors: Black Combo, Brown Combo, Blue/Brown Combo, Camel/Beige Combo.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5
Price: $141.95
from Drew
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--967ff35f0049daae739ce2d3177663432e08db27-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-katie-mary-jane-by-drew.jpg/buy?id=967ff35f0049daae739ce2d3177663432e08db27-a9230333f45907aa&pos=11&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1976&rsds=975
Drew$130.00 $119.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Lois Comfort Shoe by Drew
Lois puts a beautiful twist on today's pump with gorgeous, diagonal stitching and a unique split-strap, buckle closure. All-day comfort never looked so beautiful. Pampers the foot with a soft, moldable insole and complete leather linings. Tempered steel shank and firm heel counter provides stability and support. The most...
Sizes Available: 6, 9, 10, 10.5, 11.5, 12
Price: $130.00 $119.95
from Drew
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--ac55e990754b84a68708ae26491719d21acf9403-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-lois-comfort-shoe-by-drew.jpg/buy?id=ac55e990754b84a68708ae26491719d21acf9403-a9230333f45907aa&pos=12&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1299&rsds=298
Barefoot Freedom By Drew$121.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Delite Pedorthic Shoe by Drew
Our best shoe yet! Delite offers beautiful, detailed styling with the convenience and comfort of an adjustable Velcro brand closure, Barefoot Freedom has soft leathers and breathable mesh detailing. Added depth and removable insoles means added comfort and room for prescribed orthotics. The perfect shoe for the woman who...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $121.95
from Barefoot Freedom By Drew
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--a6fb35e12b519f72215bd43a47a38092a60ca754-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-delite-pedorthic-shoe-by-drew.jpg/buy?id=a6fb35e12b519f72215bd43a47a38092a60ca754-a9230333f45907aa&pos=13&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Drew$112.00 $105.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Lori II Diabetic Shoe by Drew
Trust us, this shoe feels as good as it looks. Lori is made of soft, supple calf that feels amazing against the skin, yet holds up beautifully to daily wear. A wide polyurethane outsole helps create a stable walking base for added comfort and control. A VELCRO brand closure creates a wide opening and can be adjusted for ...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $112.00 $105.95
from Drew
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--ebba7ec9ae4ab1c21f54481b1c17aa2fd41fda01-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-lori-ii-diabetic-shoe-by-drew.jpg/buy?id=ebba7ec9ae4ab1c21f54481b1c17aa2fd41fda01-a9230333f45907aa&pos=14&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1977&rsds=976
Drew$112.00 $105.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Lori II Diabetic Shoe by Drew
Trust us, this shoe feels as good as it looks. Lori is made of soft, supple calf that feels amazing against the skin, yet holds up beautifully to daily wear. A wide polyurethane outsole helps create a stable walking base for added comfort and control. A VELCRO brand closure creates a wide opening and can be adjusted for ...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $112.00 $105.95
from Drew
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--b5b7930634e3d0508c9f00a52e02588a0ae93a3a-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-lori-ii-diabetic-shoe-by-drew.jpg/buy?id=b5b7930634e3d0508c9f00a52e02588a0ae93a3a-a9230333f45907aa&pos=15&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1984&rsds=983
Barefoot Freedom By Drew$121.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Excite Pedorthic Shoe by Drew
Excite offers beautiful, detailed styling with the convenience and comfort of double adjustable Velcro brand closures, Barefoot Freedom has soft leathers and breathable mesh detailing. Added depth and removable insoles means added comfort and room for prescribed orthotics. The perfect shoe for the woman who wants functio...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 7.5
Price: $121.95
from Barefoot Freedom By Drew
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--9a211739edf3f7fa74b068f7f2a777ba481f1c4f-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-excite-pedorthic-shoe-by-drew.jpg/buy?id=9a211739edf3f7fa74b068f7f2a777ba481f1c4f-a9230333f45907aa&pos=16&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1209&rsds=208
Drew$130.00 $119.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Lois Comfort Shoe by Drew
Lois puts a beautiful twist on today's pump with gorgeous, diagonal stitching and a unique split-strap, buckle closure. All-day comfort never looked so beautiful. Pampers the foot with a soft, moldable insole and complete leather linings. Tempered steel shank and firm heel counter provides stability and support. The most...
Sizes Available: 10, 10.5, 11.5, 12
Price: $130.00 $119.95
from Drew
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--ef8ff829f66170d2e9fe2f4499c9acc940b7c7aa-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-lois-comfort-shoe-by-drew.jpg/buy?id=ef8ff829f66170d2e9fe2f4499c9acc940b7c7aa-a9230333f45907aa&pos=17&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1110&rsds=109
Drew$112.00 $105.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Lori II Diabetic Shoe by Drew
Trust us, this shoe feels as good as it looks. Lori is made of soft, supple calf that feels amazing against the skin, yet holds up beautifully to daily wear. A wide polyurethane outsole helps create a stable walking base for added comfort and control. A VELCRO brand closure creates a wide opening and can be adjusted for ...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $112.00 $105.95
from Drew
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--f51b849850cdf9c9fd6c4b218d8a116635a91bea-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-lori-ii-diabetic-shoe-by-drew.jpg/buy?id=f51b849850cdf9c9fd6c4b218d8a116635a91bea-a9230333f45907aa&pos=18&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1984&rsds=983
Barefoot Freedom By Drew$121.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Delite Pedorthic Shoe by Drew
Our best shoe yet! Delite offers beautiful, detailed styling with the convenience and comfort of an adjustable Velcro brand closure, Barefoot Freedom has soft leathers and breathable mesh detailing. Added depth and removable insoles means added comfort and room for prescribed orthotics. The perfect shoe for the woman who...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $121.95
from Barefoot Freedom By Drew
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--1f6b5a432dcb2fddc9ebf841432f6296a0c881cd-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-delite-pedorthic-shoe-by-drew.jpg/buy?id=1f6b5a432dcb2fddc9ebf841432f6296a0c881cd-a9230333f45907aa&pos=19&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
Barefoot Freedom By Drew$121.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Delite Pedorthic Shoe by Drew
Our best shoe yet! Delite offers beautiful, detailed styling with the convenience and comfort of an adjustable Velcro brand closure, Barefoot Freedom has soft leathers and breathable mesh detailing. Added depth and removable insoles means added comfort and room for prescribed orthotics. The perfect shoe for the woman who...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $121.95
from Barefoot Freedom By Drew
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--fcc1d8918901e339e6b7e1a73764b158382c48c2-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-delite-pedorthic-shoe-by-drew.jpg/buy?id=fcc1d8918901e339e6b7e1a73764b158382c48c2-a9230333f45907aa&pos=20&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Drew$112.00 $105.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Lori II Diabetic Shoe by Drew
Trust us, this shoe feels as good as it looks. Lori is made of soft, supple calf that feels amazing against the skin, yet holds up beautifully to daily wear. A wide polyurethane outsole helps create a stable walking base for added comfort and control. A VELCRO brand closure creates a wide opening and can be adjusted for ...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 9.5, 11, 11.5
Price: $112.00 $105.95
from Drew
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--7671c4059db72376348170d6374477435b1a6ca0-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-lori-ii-diabetic-shoe-by-drew.jpg/buy?id=7671c4059db72376348170d6374477435b1a6ca0-a9230333f45907aa&pos=21&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1231&rsds=230
Drew$116.00 $78.45
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Danielle II-Acorn Calf Mary Jane by Drew
Comfort blends perfectly with fashion in this buckle-closure pump. This shoe can be worn all day without the typical aches and pains from most career footwear. Danielle II is one of the few dress shoes with removable insoles and breathable, full leather linings. The tempered steel shank and firm heel counter provides add...
Sizes Available: 7, 8, 9, 10
Price: $116.00 $78.45
from Drew
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--191fb2dea7f4eee89452996cb381e1d74bdd51fd-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-danielle-ii-acorn-calf-mary-jane-by-drew.jpg/buy?id=191fb2dea7f4eee89452996cb381e1d74bdd51fd-a9230333f45907aa&pos=22&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1509&rsds=508
Drew$112.00 $105.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Lori II Diabetic Shoe by Drew
Trust us, this shoe feels as good as it looks. Lori is made of soft, supple calf that feels amazing against the skin, yet holds up beautifully to daily wear. A wide polyurethane outsole helps create a stable walking base for added comfort and control. A VELCRO brand closure creates a wide opening and can be adjusted for ...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $112.00 $105.95
from Drew
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--72680661ed83534321510276ee56d6b3c0fa8399-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-lori-ii-diabetic-shoe-by-drew.jpg/buy?id=72680661ed83534321510276ee56d6b3c0fa8399-a9230333f45907aa&pos=23&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1984&rsds=983
