Clarks$81.97
Housershoes 
Clarks- Diamond Sparkle Women's Mary Jane, Silver - Color: Silver - Model: 84985
Feel comfortable and pretty in the Clarks Diamond Sparkle mary jane. This sophisticated women's dress shoe has slim, dual straps and covered buttons for a tailored, feminine look. A supple leather or patent leather and suede upper provides sleek durability, and a fabric lining feels soft and smooth. The synthetic midsole...
Price: $81.97
from Clarks
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--3bf71acf59c474f89afce98bdecbf5c59c8339dd-41a6ee6fe3f79286--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-clarks-diamond-sparkle-women-apos-s-mary-jane-silver-color-silver-model-84985.jpg/buy?id=3bf71acf59c474f89afce98bdecbf5c59c8339dd-41a6ee6fe3f79286&pos=1&ssq=false&bt=f&sds=2002&rsds=500
Clarks$81.97
Housershoes 
Clarks- Diamond Sparkle Women's Mary Jane, Black - Color: Black - Model: 84984
Feel comfortable and pretty in the Clarks Diamond Sparkle mary jane. This sophisticated women's dress shoe has slim, dual straps and covered buttons for a tailored, feminine look. A supple leather or patent leather and suede upper provides sleek durability, and a fabric lining feels soft and smooth. The synthetic midsole...
Price: $81.97
from Clarks
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--b1b7531c354742ac5c00c7e6cd8edad168039f9e-41a6ee6fe3f79286--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-clarks-diamond-sparkle-women-apos-s-mary-jane-black-color-black-model-84984.jpg/buy?id=b1b7531c354742ac5c00c7e6cd8edad168039f9e-41a6ee6fe3f79286&pos=2&ssq=false&bt=f&sds=2002&rsds=500
Skechers$45.00
Skechers 
SKECHERS Womens Brown Best Girl Clout Mary Janes
When you've got it, flaunt it in the SKECHERS Best Girl-Flaunt wedge mary jane. Leather and tweed fabric upper in a slip on wedge heeled dress casual mary jane with stitching accents, leather toe, collar and instep strap with metal buckle.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10
Price: $45.00
from Skechers
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--9a31942ce2024f667f20d2e719c8ad2b166b5719-80840b3e421f7b68--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-skechers-womens-brown-best-girl-clout-mary-janes.jpg/buy?id=9a31942ce2024f667f20d2e719c8ad2b166b5719-80840b3e421f7b68&pos=3&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1856&rsds=855
Cole Haan$425.00
Cole Haan 
Cole Haan Dark Red Collection Carina Ot Mary Jane Shoe for Women (Dark red)
Artisan classic: Peep toe mary jane handcrafted in italy in luxurious genuine eelskin. Brushed nickel buckle. Fully leather lined. Fully padded leather-wrapped sock lining. Softly buffed leather sole. 3 3/4" leather-covered heel.
Price: $425.00
from Cole Haan
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--7f4be3efdc622e04a2b45e62542697c83ae0537e-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-cole-haan-dark-red-collection-carina-ot-mary-jane-shoe-for-women-dark-red.jpg/buy?id=7f4be3efdc622e04a2b45e62542697c83ae0537e-4ffda8a157377229&pos=4&ssq=false&bt=f&sds=2001&rsds=500
Cole$209.95
Cole Haan 
Cole Haan Dark Red Collection Carina Ot Mary Jane Shoe for Women
"Artisan Classic: Peep Toe Mary Jane Handcrafted In Italy In Luxurious Genuine Eelskin. Brushed Nickel Buckle. Fully Leather Lined. Fully Padded Leather-wrapped Sock Lining. Softly Buffed Leather Sole. 3 3/4"" Leather-covered Heel."
Price: $209.95
from Cole
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--5233ff21f0c4a2d6ceebf7aa37a373206caa0231-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-cole-haan-dark-red-collection-carina-ot-mary-jane-shoe-for-women.jpg/buy?id=5233ff21f0c4a2d6ceebf7aa37a373206caa0231-c966090b743670ad&pos=5&ssq=false&bt=f&sds=2002&rsds=500
Ecco$135.00 $92.50
ZapposFree Shipping
ECCO Image Mary Jane
Stay on the cutting edge of fashion with the retro-inspired 'Image Mary Jane' from Ecco. ; Rich leather upper with an adjustable ankle strap to ensure a secure, personalized fit. ; Leather sock lining wicks away moisture to keep your feet dry and healthy. ; Leather-covered heel and direct-injected, single-density polyure...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $135.00 $92.50
from Ecco
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--e5943214c10a7f6cac0984678013fbbc68239d72-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-ecco-image-mary-jane.jpg/buy?id=e5943214c10a7f6cac0984678013fbbc68239d72-e3464bd4db427307&pos=6&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1086&rsds=886
Drew$116.00 $78.45
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Danielle II-Navy Calf Mary Jane by Drew
Comfort blends perfectly with fashion in this buckle-closure pump. This shoe can be worn all day without the typical aches and pains from most career footwear. Danielle II is one of the few dress shoes with removable insoles and breathable, full leather linings. The tempered steel shank and firm heel counter provides add...
Sizes Available: 6
Price: $116.00 $78.45
from Drew
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--857dc4aaba1d56eac2ee0189e35b6cc0edf8b0d1-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-danielle-ii-navy-calf-mary-jane-by-drew.jpg/buy?id=857dc4aaba1d56eac2ee0189e35b6cc0edf8b0d1-a9230333f45907aa&pos=7&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1060&rsds=59
Nurse Mates$64.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Nurse Mates Womens Faith Mary Janes - Black
This updated Mary Jane wedge brings you a truly feminine look in a work shoe! The Pillow Top? footbed features four layers of comfort, starting with a moisture-wicking material. A layer of luxurious memory foam conforms to the foot, absorbing pressure and distributing it evenly as you walk. The footbed is infused with DR...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $64.95
from Nurse Mates
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--8ffc3679138e7ae3cca0424dde3792559f19a9bf-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-nurse-mates-womens-faith-mary-janes-black.jpg/buy?id=8ffc3679138e7ae3cca0424dde3792559f19a9bf-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=8&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1976&rsds=975
Keen$100.00
ZapposFree Shipping
Keen PTC Mary Jane
The PTC Mary Jane is a certified non-slip work shoe is part of KEEN's Professional Collection and provides comfort, stability and durability. With its easy slip-on design, work just got a little easier! ; Waterproof leather upper. ; Adjustable instep strap with hidden elastic gore for a comfortable personalized fit. ; So...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $100.00
from Keen
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--c33d26994730b6d1187d53ed7ee6a5b7876d326d-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-keen-ptc-mary-jane.jpg/buy?id=c33d26994730b6d1187d53ed7ee6a5b7876d326d-e3464bd4db427307&pos=9&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1174&rsds=974
Keen$85.00 $54.95
Sierra Trading Post 
Keen Barcelona Mary Jane Shoes - For Women
CLOSEOUTS . Keen Barcelona Mary Jane shoes take a step ahead with casual style and legendary comfort. Leather upper Trademark toe bumper Smooth leather lining Removable leather-covered footbed speeds drying Instep strap with elastic gore for easy on...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $85.00 $54.95
from Keen
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--e291aafcdf7a09fff9131f81be879bf1b291031b-93183b27903923eb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-keen-barcelona-mary-jane-shoes-for-women.jpg/buy?id=e291aafcdf7a09fff9131f81be879bf1b291031b-93183b27903923eb&pos=10&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1808&rsds=807
Cole Haan$278.00
Cole Haan 
Cole Haan Carma Ot Air Mary Jane (Black)
Mary jane open toe pump in lizard embossed leather with beautifully concealed nike air cushioning. Polished nickel buckle for fit. Fully leather lined. Padded leather-wrapped sock lining. Softly buffed leather sole with mini platform. 3 1/4 leather-covered heel.
Price: $278.00
from Cole Haan
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--ef2999753e2594487db0b56eefcc85bb9b570671-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-cole-haan-carma-ot-air-mary-jane-black.jpg/buy?id=ef2999753e2594487db0b56eefcc85bb9b570671-4ffda8a157377229&pos=11&ssq=false&bt=f&sds=2001&rsds=500
Softspots$79.00
TravelSmith 
TravelSmith - Women's Softspots Preston Mary Jane
A Softer Take on the Classic Mary JaneThe smart suede uppers and patent-leather-covered 1 ½ wedge heel of these Mary Janes take you from daytime touring to nights out. Features a Pillow Top memory foam footbed, hidden elastic gore (
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $79.00
from Softspots
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--cffce7ad80278c909ba112f664db5c6d51c36a2b-fdb308d2f599a157--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-travelsmith-women-apos-s-softspots-preston-mary-jane.jpg/buy?id=cffce7ad80278c909ba112f664db5c6d51c36a2b-fdb308d2f599a157&pos=12&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1931&rsds=930
Skechers$45.00
Skechers 
SKECHERS Womens Black Bestgirl Cutie Mary Janes
Add some serious cute power to your look with the SKECHERS Best Girl-Cutie mary jane. Suede and leather upper in a slip on wedge heeled mary jane with stitched toe cap and collar trim, instep strap with metal buckle and elastic panel.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $45.00
from Skechers
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--16a55d37b44126bbaaf995093f95cf9d797f5b7c-80840b3e421f7b68--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-skechers-womens-black-bestgirl-cutie-mary-janes.jpg/buy?id=16a55d37b44126bbaaf995093f95cf9d797f5b7c-80840b3e421f7b68&pos=13&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1901&rsds=900
Skechers$45.00
Skechers 
SKECHERS Womens Brown Bestgirl Cutie Mary Janes
Add some serious cute power to your look with the SKECHERS Best Girl-Cutie mary jane. Suede and leather upper in a slip on wedge heeled mary jane with stitched toe cap and collar trim, instep strap with metal buckle and elastic panel.
Sizes Available: 5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $45.00
from Skechers
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--3cbd5046aae18c0c368650038458db281c5c1261-80840b3e421f7b68--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-skechers-womens-brown-bestgirl-cutie-mary-janes.jpg/buy?id=3cbd5046aae18c0c368650038458db281c5c1261-80840b3e421f7b68&pos=14&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1919&rsds=918
Comfortology$99.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Comfortology Women's Mary Janes - Brown leather
You know that when you are wearing heels, feet can really feel it?so we?ve designed this Mary Jane with the patented Insolia? insert built into the footbed. It shifts over 25% of your weight from the forefoot back onto your heel, relieving painful pressure. Rather than a hard leather stacked heel, ours is made from light...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $99.99
from Comfortology
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--471a084563bd3be87eb2640957ecacb39dac85b6-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-comfortology-women-apos-s-mary-janes-brown-leather.jpg/buy?id=471a084563bd3be87eb2640957ecacb39dac85b6-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=15&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1939&rsds=938
Comfortology$99.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Comfortology Women's Mary Janes - Tan leather
You know that when you are wearing heels, feet can really feel it?so we?ve designed this Mary Jane with the patented Insolia? insert built into the footbed. It shifts over 25% of your weight from the forefoot back onto your heel, relieving painful pressure. Rather than a hard leather stacked heel, ours is made from light...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $99.99
from Comfortology
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--190bc241b46a8f5fff3b9145e0dac32502927ce6-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-comfortology-women-apos-s-mary-janes-tan-leather.jpg/buy?id=190bc241b46a8f5fff3b9145e0dac32502927ce6-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=16&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1939&rsds=938
Clarks$85.97
Housershoes 
Clarks- Passion Women's Mary Jane, Black - Color: Black - Model: 85048
Buckle up a vibrant look with the Clarks Passion mary jane. Partner this sophisticated women's dress shoe with a skirt or slacks for a tailored, feminine style. A supple leather upper provides sleek durability, and a leather lining absorbs moisture for dryness. The synthetic midsole carries you in cushioned comfort, whil...
Price: $85.97
from Clarks
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--a70823e8bb72f7a1fdeec06b9df7d82ca3c27dde-41a6ee6fe3f79286--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-clarks-passion-women-apos-s-mary-jane-black-color-black-model-85048.jpg/buy?id=a70823e8bb72f7a1fdeec06b9df7d82ca3c27dde-41a6ee6fe3f79286&pos=17&ssq=false&bt=f&sds=2002&rsds=500
Pazitos$69.00 $29.00
Garnet Hill 
Girls' Pazitos Pop-Floral Mary Jane Shoe
Artistic florals and sophisticated sueded fabric update a classic Mary Jane shoe. Detailed with adjustable straps, a cushioned leather footbed, leather accents and a rubber sole. By Pazitos.
Price: $69.00 $29.00
from Pazitos
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--6cf00af9dafd791d13ba3ef02198ab2701b16d66-ab37dbac713edd65--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-girls-apos-pazitos-pop-floral-mary-jane-shoe.jpg/buy?id=6cf00af9dafd791d13ba3ef02198ab2701b16d66-ab37dbac713edd65&pos=18&ssq=false&bt=f&sds=2001&rsds=500
Pg Lite$79.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
PG Lite Women's 6603 Mary Jane - Black
This rich, supple leather Mary Jane comes with two insoles, one with Poron? foam padding at the heel and forefoot and a second insert to make fine adjustments, that can be removed to accommodate orthotics or give feet a little more room. Polyurethane outsole with air cushioning in the heel stays light on your feet. Ortho...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $79.95
from Pg Lite
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--0b19d104415722afc108365cebca0a139b3db315-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-pg-lite-women-apos-s-6603-mary-jane-black.jpg/buy?id=0b19d104415722afc108365cebca0a139b3db315-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=19&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1931&rsds=930
Pg Lite$79.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
PG Lite Women's 6603 Mary Jane - Navy
This rich, supple leather Mary Jane comes with two insoles, one with Poron? foam padding at the heel and forefoot and a second insert to make fine adjustments, that can be removed to accommodate orthotics or give feet a little more room. Polyurethane outsole with air cushioning in the heel stays light on your feet. Ortho...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $79.95
from Pg Lite
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--0fdb4348da8e09e4c694af016dfa272d4f0062f9-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-pg-lite-women-apos-s-6603-mary-jane-navy.jpg/buy?id=0fdb4348da8e09e4c694af016dfa272d4f0062f9-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=20&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1931&rsds=930
Pg Lite$79.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
PG Lite Women's 6603 Mary Jane - Brown
This rich, supple leather Mary Jane comes with two insoles, one with Poron? foam padding at the heel and forefoot and a second insert to make fine adjustments, that can be removed to accommodate orthotics or give feet a little more room. Polyurethane outsole with air cushioning in the heel stays light on your feet. Ortho...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $79.95
from Pg Lite
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--b50ada781559014773baa2267134f6a8cb23d2e4-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-pg-lite-women-apos-s-6603-mary-jane-brown.jpg/buy?id=b50ada781559014773baa2267134f6a8cb23d2e4-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=21&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1931&rsds=930
Comfortology$99.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Comfortology Women's Mary Janes - Black patent
You know that when you are wearing heels, feet can really feel it?so we?ve designed this Mary Jane with the patented Insolia? insert built into the footbed. It shifts over 25% of your weight from the forefoot back onto your heel, relieving painful pressure. Rather than a hard leather stacked heel, ours is made from light...
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10
Price: $99.99
from Comfortology
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--edf15e96bfc63c59c642b4411c65166ca0965f68-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-comfortology-women-apos-s-mary-janes-black-patent.jpg/buy?id=edf15e96bfc63c59c642b4411c65166ca0965f68-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=22&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1600&rsds=599
Comfortology$99.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Comfortology Women's Mary Janes - Black leather
You know that when you are wearing heels, feet can really feel it?so we?ve designed this Mary Jane with the patented Insolia? insert built into the footbed. It shifts over 25% of your weight from the forefoot back onto your heel, relieving painful pressure. Rather than a hard leather stacked heel, ours is made from light...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $99.99
from Comfortology
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--802e6b4f7a97f69f02b642d3fead2d6b55f8f156-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-comfortology-women-apos-s-mary-janes-black-leather.jpg/buy?id=802e6b4f7a97f69f02b642d3fead2d6b55f8f156-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=23&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1939&rsds=938
Nurse Mates$64.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Nurse Mates Womens Faith Mary Janes - White
This updated Mary Jane wedge brings you a truly feminine look in a work shoe! The Pillow Top? footbed features four layers of comfort, starting with a moisture-wicking material. A layer of luxurious memory foam conforms to the foot, absorbing pressure and distributing it evenly as you walk. The footbed is infused with DR...
Sizes Available: 5.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $64.95
from Nurse Mates
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--e14f5db15ef9d61a1d3ffb82450ac665d6309a2b-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-nurse-mates-womens-faith-mary-janes-white.jpg/buy?id=e14f5db15ef9d61a1d3ffb82450ac665d6309a2b-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=24&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1723&rsds=722
Arcopedico$81.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's L18 Mary Jane by Arcopedico
This casual leather mary jane features a comfortable, adjustable velcro strap and versatile design.Available Colors: Black Lytech, Red Lytech.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5
Price: $81.95
from Arcopedico
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--520aa08455a1299662c47c76c5f0493823d112c5-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-l18-mary-jane-by-arcopedico.jpg/buy?id=520aa08455a1299662c47c76c5f0493823d112c5-a9230333f45907aa&pos=25&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1355&rsds=354
Rogue$110.00 $39.16
Sierra Trading Post 
Rogue Savoy Shoes - Mary Janes - For Women
CLOSEOUTS . Savoy Mary Jane shoes by Rogue are stylish enough to wear to work, but casual enough to wear on the weekend. Features include a soft nubuck upper with contrast stitching. Nubuck upper Leather lining Leather-covered footbed Crepe rubber...
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 9.5, 10
Price: $110.00 $39.16
from Rogue
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--d3b43434290d16b8071ad5e90ffb23925caeb843-93183b27903923eb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rogue-savoy-shoes-mary-janes-for-women.jpg/buy?id=d3b43434290d16b8071ad5e90ffb23925caeb843-93183b27903923eb&pos=26&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1275&rsds=274
Drew$116.00 $78.45
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Danielle II-Bone Calf Mary Jane by Drew
Comfort blends perfectly with fashion in this buckle-closure pump. This shoe can be worn all day without the typical aches and pains from most career footwear. Danielle II is one of the few dress shoes with removable insoles and breathable, full leather linings. The tempered steel shank and firm heel counter provides add...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $116.00 $78.45
from Drew
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--d86edf6ae92b0581047da1c54d7d0f223a62578e-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-danielle-ii-bone-calf-mary-jane-by-drew.jpg/buy?id=d86edf6ae92b0581047da1c54d7d0f223a62578e-a9230333f45907aa&pos=27&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1539&rsds=538
Drew$116.00 $78.45
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Danielle II-Acorn Calf Mary Jane by Drew
Comfort blends perfectly with fashion in this buckle-closure pump. This shoe can be worn all day without the typical aches and pains from most career footwear. Danielle II is one of the few dress shoes with removable insoles and breathable, full leather linings. The tempered steel shank and firm heel counter provides add...
Sizes Available: 7, 8, 9, 10
Price: $116.00 $78.45
from Drew
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--191fb2dea7f4eee89452996cb381e1d74bdd51fd-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-danielle-ii-acorn-calf-mary-jane-by-drew.jpg/buy?id=191fb2dea7f4eee89452996cb381e1d74bdd51fd-a9230333f45907aa&pos=28&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1509&rsds=508
Sofft$94.99 $80.74
FootSmartFree Shipping
Sofft Womens Viva Mary Janes - Chocolate multi
This is one Mary Jane that will keep you moving in style and softness! The comfort comes from within? thick memory foam softens your steps, anatomically correct footbed gives plenty of support, and polyurethane in the midsole and outsole helps absorb impact. Poron? plugs beneath the insole reduce ball-of-foot soreness. B...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $94.99 $80.74
from Sofft
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--61085b4cb89f478b7be6b7ba337700db332efe65-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-sofft-womens-viva-mary-janes-chocolate-multi.jpg/buy?id=61085b4cb89f478b7be6b7ba337700db332efe65-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=29&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1931&rsds=930
Clarks$54.97
Housershoes 
Clarks- Mandymay Women's Mary Janes, Brown - Color: Brown - Model: 80623
Please your feminine and sporty sides with the Clarks Mandymay mary jane. The tumbled leather upper on this lovely walking flat provides durable wear, and the synthetic lining lends a soft, smooth feel. Stitching accents add flair and distinction to the pretty Clarks Mandymay mary jane, as elastic goring in the top strap...
Price: $54.97
from Clarks
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--1bad9922f99760d5404b681d72de081e106e8255-41a6ee6fe3f79286--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-clarks-mandymay-women-apos-s-mary-janes-brown-color-brown-model-80623.jpg/buy?id=1bad9922f99760d5404b681d72de081e106e8255-41a6ee6fe3f79286&pos=30&ssq=false&bt=f&sds=2002&rsds=500
Indigo$99.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Indigo by Clarks Womens Delirium Mary Janes - Black
Get all-day comfort without sacrificing style! An asymmetrical strap with a leather-covered button brings a fresh modern perspective to the classic Mary Jane. You?ll experience foot-soothing comfort, thanks to the shock-absorbing rubber outsole and heel that also flex naturally with your walk. The thick, fully padded foo...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $99.95
from Indigo
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--a57e14cddd93503f4fcc943385f271b225e66acd-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-indigo-by-clarks-womens-delirium-mary-janes-black.jpg/buy?id=a57e14cddd93503f4fcc943385f271b225e66acd-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=31&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1938&rsds=937
Sofft$94.99 $80.74
FootSmartFree Shipping
Sofft Womens Viva Mary Janes - Black multi
This is one Mary Jane that will keep you moving in style and softness! The comfort comes from within? thick memory foam softens your steps, anatomically correct footbed gives plenty of support, and polyurethane in the midsole and outsole helps absorb impact. Poron? plugs beneath the insole reduce ball-of-foot soreness. B...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $94.99 $80.74
from Sofft
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--d28956bbceb8701a7271800da522a3e0c79fead0-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-sofft-womens-viva-mary-janes-black-multi.jpg/buy?id=d28956bbceb8701a7271800da522a3e0c79fead0-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=32&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1931&rsds=930
Keen$84.99
DicksSportingGoods 
Keen Calistoga Mary Jane Casual Shoe Womens
A Mary Jane style with an outdoor twist, the Keen& Calistoga Mary Jane women's casual shoe has an adjustable instep strap that lets you lock in your foot after slipping on this comfortable shoe. The nubuck upper delivers excellent support and durability, and the leather lining and footbed cover enhance overall comfort.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $84.99
from Keen
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--9325e7efce867f00dec7495da95cc0456c08a121-8077da2f5413b244--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-keen-calistoga-mary-jane-casual-shoe-womens.jpg/buy?id=9325e7efce867f00dec7495da95cc0456c08a121-8077da2f5413b244&pos=33&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1808&rsds=807
Clarks$94.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Dynamic View Mary Jane by Clarks
This asymmetrical mary jane has a leather upper with a front gore for easy on and easy off, leather lining, a cushioned insole, Clarks Active Air system consisting of a system of air channels and chambers for air circulation and shock absorption, and a rubber sole.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $94.95
from Clarks
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--67ba235e2f8d383efb93820e8852c70ca55f8528-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-dynamic-view-mary-jane-by-clarks.jpg/buy?id=67ba235e2f8d383efb93820e8852c70ca55f8528-a9230333f45907aa&pos=34&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1901&rsds=900
Propet$59.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Propet Women's 'Mary Jane' Walkers - Black leather
Remain comfortable and stable on your feet in these supple leather uppers with ample width/depth and a removable cushioned insole. A leather lining helps create a breathable environment. Single hook-and-loop closure for adjustability. The lightweight, durable polyurethane outsole absorbs shock. Arch support and a heel st...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $59.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--e9822cf01ccdd127684dfc65c7d1c15fb90a24ea-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-propet-women-apos-s-apos-mary-jane-apos-walkers-black-leather.jpg/buy?id=e9822cf01ccdd127684dfc65c7d1c15fb90a24ea-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=35&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1975&rsds=974
Earth$108.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Simplista Mary Jane by Earth
This mary jane has a leather lining, a midsole with BioFoam cushioning, Kalso Negative Heel Technology that inclines the toes higher than the heel to redistribute weight for strengthening and toning key muscle groups, and Anatomical Arch Support.Available Colors: Almond Calf, Black Calf.
Sizes Available: 5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $108.95
from Earth
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--212daee1aff7422c803512bc18f43a8cfc8b633c-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-simplista-mary-jane-by-earth.jpg/buy?id=212daee1aff7422c803512bc18f43a8cfc8b633c-a9230333f45907aa&pos=36&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1949&rsds=948
Orthofeet$96.99
Health-mobilityFree Shipping
OrthoFeet- Orthodics - Womens Mary Jane Black Napa Leather Shoe
A unique Mary Jane design featuring stretchable, padded collar along the entire edge of the upper, softly hugs the foot, eliminating pressure points and enhancing comfort. Also available in Black with and without ventilation holes.Featuring soft genuine leather and foam padded upper. Breathable, protective lining.
Price: $96.99
from Orthofeet
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--9142c51c25f832736ae512ec03ade6a7851a3574-ab5fc242020806a2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-orthofeet-orthodics-womens-mary-jane-black-napa-leather-shoe.jpg/buy?id=9142c51c25f832736ae512ec03ade6a7851a3574-ab5fc242020806a2&pos=37&ssq=false&bt=f&sds=2002&rsds=500
Orthofeet$96.99
Health-mobilityFree Shipping
OrthoFeet- Orthopedic Shoes - Womens Mary Jane in Mocha Nubuck Leather
A unique Mary Jane design featuring stretchable, padded collar along the entire edge of the upper, softly hugs the foot, eliminating pressure points and enhancing comfort. Also available in Black with and without ventilation holes.Stretchable construction across the metatarsals conforms to the foot like a glove, accommod...
Price: $96.99
from Orthofeet
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--be451bf59fec6598c74f351d2ecd4672481a5722-ab5fc242020806a2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-orthofeet-orthopedic-shoes-womens-mary-jane-in-mocha-nubuck-leather.jpg/buy?id=be451bf59fec6598c74f351d2ecd4672481a5722-ab5fc242020806a2&pos=38&ssq=false&bt=f&sds=2002&rsds=500
Orthofeet$96.99
Health-mobilityFree Shipping
OrthoFeet- Womens Mary Jane in Black Napa Leather - Orthopedic Shoes
A unique Mary Jane design featuring stretchable, padded collar along the entire edge of the upper, softly hugs the foot, eliminating pressure points and enhancing comfort. Also available in Black with and without ventilation holes.
Price: $96.99
from Orthofeet
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--f68f2d6e9e9a9cd52588e646446ca0832cee4531-ab5fc242020806a2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-orthofeet-womens-mary-jane-in-black-napa-leather-orthopedic-shoes.jpg/buy?id=f68f2d6e9e9a9cd52588e646446ca0832cee4531-ab5fc242020806a2&pos=39&ssq=false&bt=f&sds=2002&rsds=500
Earth$108.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Simplista Mary Jane by Earth
This mary jane has a leather lining, a midsole with BioFoam cushioning, Kalso Negative Heel Technology that inclines the toes higher than the heel to redistribute weight for strengthening and toning key muscle groups, and Anatomical Arch Support.Available Colors: Almond Calf, Gunmetal Leather, Black Calf.
Sizes Available: 5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $108.95
from Earth
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--11c0705d948595050cf3147daddcaab8ce401e79-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-simplista-mary-jane-by-earth.jpg/buy?id=11c0705d948595050cf3147daddcaab8ce401e79-a9230333f45907aa&pos=40&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1949&rsds=948
Indigo$99.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Indigo by Clarks Womens Delirium Mary Janes - Burgundy
Get all-day comfort without sacrificing style! An asymmetrical strap with a leather-covered button brings a fresh modern perspective to the classic Mary Jane. You?ll experience foot-soothing comfort, thanks to the shock-absorbing rubber outsole and heel that also flex naturally with your walk. The thick, fully padded foo...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $99.95
from Indigo
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--d7142db7d3ff51e38d99d282c444951b1957b255-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-indigo-by-clarks-womens-delirium-mary-janes-burgundy.jpg/buy?id=d7142db7d3ff51e38d99d282c444951b1957b255-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=41&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1976&rsds=975
Propet$59.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Propet Women's 'Mary Jane' Walkers - Bone
Remain comfortable and stable on your feet in these supple leather uppers with ample width/depth and a removable cushioned insole. A leather lining helps create a breathable environment. Single hook-and-loop closure for adjustability. The lightweight, durable polyurethane outsole absorbs shock. Arch support and a heel st...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $59.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--e424c1a34f2b96e0c324c964cd7d263607782deb-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-propet-women-apos-s-apos-mary-jane-apos-walkers-bone.jpg/buy?id=e424c1a34f2b96e0c324c964cd7d263607782deb-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=42&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1931&rsds=930
Merrell$89.99 $49.95
Road Runner Sports 
Merrell- Paris Women's Mary Janes, Black - Color: Black - Model: 70222
Sweeten your outdoor energy with the Paris mary jane from Merrell. A fun button links the strap to the durable leather upper. Polyurethane coated patches of felt enhance durability at heel and toe. The Cita-XY AEgis footbed promotes a healthy interior for embarking on local or distant trips.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $89.99 $49.95
from Merrell
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--a21ed0d6d676d8eaca31ee6f150dd332ea02b25f-067b0c4747f8fb2c--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-merrell-paris-women-apos-s-mary-janes-black-color-black-model-70222.jpg/buy?id=a21ed0d6d676d8eaca31ee6f150dd332ea02b25f-067b0c4747f8fb2c&pos=43&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1938&rsds=937
Orthofeet$103.99
Health-mobilityFree Shipping
OrthoFeet- Women's Mary Jane - Therapeutic Shoes - Red Suede and Mesh
A unique Mary Jane design featuring a women's breathable sport style. Extremely comfortable shoes that offer excellent breathability, adjustable fit and a unique two-way fastening system. The strap can be fastened on either side of the shoe and the strap's effective length can be adjusted to perfectly fit feet with diffe...
Price: $103.99
from Orthofeet
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--1985d19b4c7cc2d06611980329d418bf13ff1872-ab5fc242020806a2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-orthofeet-women-apos-s-mary-jane-therapeutic-shoes-red-suede-and-mesh.jpg/buy?id=1985d19b4c7cc2d06611980329d418bf13ff1872-ab5fc242020806a2&pos=44&ssq=false&bt=f&sds=2002&rsds=500
Orthofeet$103.99
Health-mobilityFree Shipping
OrthoFeet- Women's Mary Jane - Diabetic Shoes - Grey Suede and Mesh
A unique Mary Jane design featuring a women's breathable sport style. Extremely comfortable shoes that offer excellent breathability, adjustable fit and a unique two-way fastening system. The strap can be fastened on either side of the shoe and the strap's effective length can be adjusted to perfectly fit feet with diffe...
Price: $103.99
from Orthofeet
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--8b7af7cad4058216b77a46de35b652b18a8686a2-ab5fc242020806a2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-orthofeet-women-apos-s-mary-jane-diabetic-shoes-grey-suede-and-mesh.jpg/buy?id=8b7af7cad4058216b77a46de35b652b18a8686a2-ab5fc242020806a2&pos=45&ssq=false&bt=f&sds=2002&rsds=500
Vibram$124.95
New Balance Delaware 
Aravon WEJ02RP Women';s Jodi Mary Jane with Vibram Newflex Outsole
Aravon WEJ02RP Women';s Jodi Mary Jane with Vibram Newflex Outsole Features: WEJ- Dri-Lex moisture management textile cover atop 3 mm of Primalux comfort cushion over high rebound polyurethane footbed with contoured arch support to help control...
Price: $124.95
from Vibram
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--ac0e208e529758a33a942f1fd82b40771495af00-9507204229a1c753--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aravon-wej02rp-women-apos-s-jodi-mary-jane-with-vibram-newflex-outsole.jpg/buy?id=ac0e208e529758a33a942f1fd82b40771495af00-9507204229a1c753&pos=46&ssq=false&bt=f&sds=2002&rsds=500
Ecco$119.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Bouillon Mary Jane Flat by ECCO (Black Patent Leather)
You'll look and feel elegant with this Bouillon Maryjane shoe, featuring a slight wedged heel and a sleek leather upper. Designed to be light and flexible for all day comfort, the leather exterior lining and sock lining absorb moisture to keep your feet dry and comfortable. The one-component latex outsole with leather wr...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $119.95
from Ecco
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--d439d2a2e4e345770908dfbb933c757ab7c19b88-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-bouillon-mary-jane-flat-by-ecco-black-patent-leather.jpg/buy?id=d439d2a2e4e345770908dfbb933c757ab7c19b88-a9230333f45907aa&pos=47&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1908&rsds=907
Arcopedico$129.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Arcopedico Womens N35 Mary Janes - Cafe
Unlike foam arches, this Mary Jane features an orthopedically designed outsole built with twin arch supports that won?t weigh you down and distributes your weight evenly, ensuring the ball of the foot and your heel are protected from soreness. It also helps improve posture and decreases wear and tear on your joints. The ...
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 7, 7.5, 8.5, 9, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $129.95
from Arcopedico
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--fde58bb06d6cae69d3f47d1c8d9af567edd96797-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-arcopedico-womens-n35-mary-janes-cafe.jpg/buy?id=fde58bb06d6cae69d3f47d1c8d9af567edd96797-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=48&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1714&rsds=713
Orthofeet$89.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Orthofeet Womens 827 Mary Janes - Black
If you live with painful foot problems, such as bunions and hammertoes, and want relief and protection without sacrificing appearance, we heartily recommend this stretchable, added depth Mary Jane. The synthetic leather and spandex upper gives your foot plenty of room for comfort and makes the shoe washable, while the re...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5
Price: $89.99
from Orthofeet
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--0d231950c4a58e47175c11badcb8ac8ce99f133d-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-orthofeet-womens-827-mary-janes-black.jpg/buy?id=0d231950c4a58e47175c11badcb8ac8ce99f133d-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=49&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1939&rsds=938
New Balance$124.95
Shop New Balance 
New Balance- Aravon WEJ02RP Women's Jodi Mary Jane with Vibram Newflex Outsole
Aravon WEJ02RP Women's Jodi Mary Jane with Vibram Newflex Outsole Features: WEJ- Dri-Lex moisture management textile cover atop 3 mm of Primalux comfort cushion over high rebound polyurethane footbed with contoured arch support to help control rearfoot motion and a metatarsal bump to support the transverse arch.
Price: $124.95
from New Balance
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--93e94f9b1331d19919ed4c3fbe0f991493740670-89c383fb934ddc33--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-new-balance-aravon-wej02rp-women-apos-s-jodi-mary-jane-with-vibram-newflex-outsole.jpg/buy?id=93e94f9b1331d19919ed4c3fbe0f991493740670-89c383fb934ddc33&pos=50&ssq=false&bt=f&sds=2001&rsds=500
Footprints$179.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Macapa Mary Jane by Footprints (Black Leather)
A convenient mary Jane style slip-on shoe. Its trendy, yet simple, design allows it to match endless outfits.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $179.95
from Footprints
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--f317d3cc13be66bf61e2dbec449580fa54ad2b26-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-macapa-mary-jane-by-footprints-black-leather.jpg/buy?id=f317d3cc13be66bf61e2dbec449580fa54ad2b26-a9230333f45907aa&pos=51&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1808&rsds=807
Arcopedico$129.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Arcopedico Womens N35 Mary Janes - Black
Unlike foam arches, this Mary Jane features an orthopedically designed outsole built with twin arch supports that won?t weigh you down and distributes your weight evenly, ensuring the ball of the foot and your heel are protected from soreness. It also helps improve posture and decreases wear and tear on your joints. The ...
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $129.95
from Arcopedico
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--b879ba0f1bf00c6052e1cd303991f44262cb1ead-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-arcopedico-womens-n35-mary-janes-black.jpg/buy?id=b879ba0f1bf00c6052e1cd303991f44262cb1ead-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=52&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1940&rsds=939
Clarks$94.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Dynamic View Mary Jane by Clarks
This asymmetrical mary jane has a leather upper with a front gore for easy on and easy off, leather lining, a cushioned insole, Clarks Active Air system consisting of a system of air channels and chambers for air circulation and shock absorption, and a rubber sole.Available Colors: Black Leather, Dark Brown Leather.
Sizes Available: 8
Price: $94.95
from Clarks
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--03e2e8c52502a62b438dd1fd4ba0ffbe45438578-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-dynamic-view-mary-jane-by-clarks.jpg/buy?id=03e2e8c52502a62b438dd1fd4ba0ffbe45438578-a9230333f45907aa&pos=53&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1161&rsds=160
Romika$159.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Romika Romotion Womens 03 Mary Janes - Black
Walk better and find relief from foot and lower body pain with Romika Romotion, a new walking technology. Patented Arch-Spring in the shank promotes a fluid walking motion that encourages better posture. Plus, this sporty Mary Jane strengthens ankle and foot muscles. The polyurethane outsole has a natural heel form that ...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5
Price: $159.95
from Romika
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--ffe0baba35cf772293862b696acf9fbd71a95973-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-romika-romotion-womens-03-mary-janes-black.jpg/buy?id=ffe0baba35cf772293862b696acf9fbd71a95973-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=54&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1976&rsds=975
Naturalizer$69.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Naturalizer Women's Referee Mary Jane Camelot, Size 8.5, Width B
All the key casual fashion features you'll see popping up everywhere this season. Contrast-stitched smooth leather upper with smooth trim. Synthetic suede-covered foam insole. Flexible rubber-like sole with 7/8 heel. Elastic-gored strap with covered button detail. Sporty low profile
Sizes Available: 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $69.95
from Naturalizer
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--57292670e7a8393ac93cdf5be8064414b7c2150f-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-naturalizer-women-apos-s-referee-mary-jane-camelot-size-8-5-width-b.jpg/buy?id=57292670e7a8393ac93cdf5be8064414b7c2150f-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=55&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1994&rsds=993
Arcopedico$129.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Arcopedico Womens N35 Mary Janes - Bronze
Unlike foam arches, this Mary Jane features an orthopedically designed outsole built with twin arch supports that won?t weigh you down and distributes your weight evenly, ensuring the ball of the foot and your heel are protected from soreness. It also helps improve posture and decreases wear and tear on your joints. The ...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $129.95
from Arcopedico
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--facd11be31651fff1c01477637b8603a0c0786b1-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-arcopedico-womens-n35-mary-janes-bronze.jpg/buy?id=facd11be31651fff1c01477637b8603a0c0786b1-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=56&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1938&rsds=937
Academie Gear$32.45
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Crossover Mary Jane by Academie Gear (Black Leather)
The Crossover shoe features a mary jane style with an adjustable strap. It has a round toe with a slight heel lift giving you comfort and style all in one.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $32.45
from Academie Gear
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--bbf181ac6ce94c66a6ca63826fd1fd33693645af-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-crossover-mary-jane-by-academie-gear-black-leather.jpg/buy?id=bbf181ac6ce94c66a6ca63826fd1fd33693645af-a9230333f45907aa&pos=57&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1968&rsds=967
Arcopedico$129.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Vitoria Mary Jane by Arcopedico
This mary jane has an elastic instep strap and features a perforated and leather lined cushioned latex and cork blend insole with integral arch and metatarsal support and a lightweight, flexible, and shock absorbing polyurethane outsole.Available Colors: Tan Leather, Bric Leather, Black/Black Suede, Supra Leather, Green ...
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $129.95
from Arcopedico
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--c1c8fe4b060dd3c72cceb64a4323ea3e38a3f49b-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-vitoria-mary-jane-by-arcopedico.jpg/buy?id=c1c8fe4b060dd3c72cceb64a4323ea3e38a3f49b-a9230333f45907aa&pos=58&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1977&rsds=976
Cole Haan$295.00
Cole Haan 
Cole Haan Dark Purple Jena Air Mary Jane Shoe for Women (Dark purple)
Dress maryjane wth menswear-inspired pinked and perfed detail in soft suede with patent leather and beautifully concealed nike air cushioning. Antique brass buckle. Fully leather lined. Fully padded leather-wrapped sock lining. Softly buffed leather sole with refined mini welt. 3" stacked heel.
Price: $295.00
from Cole Haan
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--27cdc2cde29c22bed24a052f07da21250e92121a-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-cole-haan-dark-purple-jena-air-mary-jane-shoe-for-women-dark-purple.jpg/buy?id=27cdc2cde29c22bed24a052f07da21250e92121a-4ffda8a157377229&pos=59&ssq=false&bt=f&sds=2001&rsds=500
Cole$139.95
Cole Haan 
Cole Haan Dark Purple Jena Air Mary Jane Shoe for Women
Dress Maryjane Wth Menswear-inspired Pinked And Perfed Detail In Soft Suede With Patent Leather And Beautifully Concealed Nike Air Cushioning. Antique Brass Buckle. Fully Leather Lined. Fully Padded Leather-wrapped Sock Lining. Softly Buffed Leather...
Price: $139.95
from Cole
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--28e4548fecbe8296fabee3915492650638229b2c-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-cole-haan-dark-purple-jena-air-mary-jane-shoe-for-women.jpg/buy?id=28e4548fecbe8296fabee3915492650638229b2c-c966090b743670ad&pos=60&ssq=false&bt=f&sds=2002&rsds=500
Naturalizer$69.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Naturalizer Women's Referee Mary Jane Black, Size 8, Width A2
All the key casual fashion features you'll see popping up everywhere this season. Contrast-stitched smooth leather upper with smooth trim. Synthetic suede-covered foam insole. Flexible rubber-like sole. 7/8 heel. Elastic-gored strap with covered button detail. Sporty low profile
Sizes Available: 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $69.95
from Naturalizer
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--6673af1711001e781496ee8fc22598adabd4085a-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-naturalizer-women-apos-s-referee-mary-jane-black-size-8-width-a2.jpg/buy?id=6673af1711001e781496ee8fc22598adabd4085a-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=61&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1994&rsds=993
Clarks$94.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Diamond Sparkle Mary Jane by Clarks
This double strap mary jane shoe has a leather or suede upper, leather lining, a cushioned insole, Clarks Active Air system consisting of a system of air channels and chambers for air circulation and shock absorption, and a leather sole.Available Colors: Black Leather, Black Suede, Pewter Suede.
Sizes Available: 7.5
Price: $94.95
from Clarks
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--9b633ae45117071b87e609f16525768934e1d9f5-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-diamond-sparkle-mary-jane-by-clarks.jpg/buy?id=9b633ae45117071b87e609f16525768934e1d9f5-a9230333f45907aa&pos=62&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1113&rsds=112
Stonefly$139.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Air Dance 2 Mary Jane by Stonefly (Blue Leather)
A simple, sleek, and comfortable shoe, with hook-and-loop fastener. The Air Dance 2 offers all-day comfort for those warm days and evenings with a leather upper for long beautiful wear. Shock Air keeps your foot at it natural temperature, disperses the damp air inside, and also aids the shoe's ability to breathe, and red...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $139.95
from Stonefly
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--15c8a8fa46d1002117e22294bb4b5a85b97b4483-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-air-dance-2-mary-jane-by-stonefly-blue-leather.jpg/buy?id=15c8a8fa46d1002117e22294bb4b5a85b97b4483-a9230333f45907aa&pos=63&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1975&rsds=974
Arcopedico$129.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Vitoria Mary Jane by Arcopedico
This mary jane has an elastic instep strap and features a perforated and leather lined cushioned latex and cork blend insole with integral arch and metatarsal support and a lightweight, flexible, and shock absorbing polyurethane outsole.Available Colors: Tan Leather, Bric Leather, Black/Black Suede, Supra Leather, Green ...
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $129.95
from Arcopedico
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--1fd34fa2d5291c318a9ecf2700a90b97b9edcefa-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-vitoria-mary-jane-by-arcopedico.jpg/buy?id=1fd34fa2d5291c318a9ecf2700a90b97b9edcefa-a9230333f45907aa&pos=64&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1852&rsds=851
Clarks$69.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Dellwood Oak Mary Jane by Clarks
This mary jane shoe has a leather upper, leather lining, a cushioned insole, and a rubber sole.Available Colors: Dark Brown Leather, Burgundy Leather, Black Leather.
Sizes Available: 6, 8, 9, 10, 11
Price: $69.95
from Clarks
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--67f11ac84da227864df59a38e7abded8ebd43569-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-dellwood-oak-mary-jane-by-clarks.jpg/buy?id=67f11ac84da227864df59a38e7abded8ebd43569-a9230333f45907aa&pos=65&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1473&rsds=472
Hush Puppies$79.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Hush Puppies Womens Scram Mary Janes - Taupe
This casual double-strap Mary Jane features a leather and microfiber upper accented with decorative stitching and embroidery. A trim sport last (shape) gives the shoe a glove-like fit. The rubber outsole absorbs shock and resists slips for steady steps, while a sculpted EVA midsole gives you plenty of support. Breathable...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $79.95
from Hush Puppies
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--506c07d0c2963f434f2de6cb864c2502a2074c6e-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-hush-puppies-womens-scram-mary-janes-taupe.jpg/buy?id=506c07d0c2963f434f2de6cb864c2502a2074c6e-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=66&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1814&rsds=813
Mephisto$325.00 $209.95
Sierra Trading Post 
Mephisto Jaika Mary Jane Shoes - Patent Leather - For Women
Discontinued colors and styles . All dressed up and everywhere to go, Mephisto?s Jaika shoe is a wedge-style Mary Jane in shiny patent leather. Soft-Air technology delivers arch support and shock absorption for healthy joints and back. Narrow,...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $325.00 $209.95
from Mephisto
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--26fdf57202f6e10bad07ecdb080ded2e6974dcef-93183b27903923eb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-mephisto-jaika-mary-jane-shoes-patent-leather-for-women.jpg/buy?id=26fdf57202f6e10bad07ecdb080ded2e6974dcef-93183b27903923eb&pos=67&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1931&rsds=930
Ecco$119.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Bouillon Mary Jane by ECCO
You'll look and feel elegant with this Bouillon Mary Jane shoe, featuring a slight wedged heel and a sleek leather upper. Designed to be light and flexible for all day comfort, the leather exterior lining and sock lining absorb moisture to keep your feet dry and comfortable. The one-component latex outsole with leather w...
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5
Price: $119.95
from Ecco
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--0527fb49d9f81ccf7119db1f464d838e6d4e171a-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-bouillon-mary-jane-by-ecco.jpg/buy?id=0527fb49d9f81ccf7119db1f464d838e6d4e171a-a9230333f45907aa&pos=68&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1391&rsds=390
Clarks$94.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Diamond Sparkle Mary Jane by Clarks
This double strap mary jane shoe has a leather or suede upper, leather lining, a cushioned insole, Clarks Active Air system consisting of a system of air channels and chambers for air circulation and shock absorption, and a leather sole.Available Colors: Black Leather, Black Suede, Pewter Suede.
Sizes Available: 6.5, 11
Price: $94.95
from Clarks
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--e63eaefeedb291f2f5cde931de502888017ab984-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-diamond-sparkle-mary-jane-by-clarks.jpg/buy?id=e63eaefeedb291f2f5cde931de502888017ab984-a9230333f45907aa&pos=69&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1089&rsds=88
Clarks$94.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Shire Town Mary Jane by Clarks
This mary jane shoe has a patent or suede leather upper with an elasticized mary jane strap, leather lining, a cushioned insole, Clarks Active Air system consisting of a system of air channels and chambers for air circulation and shock absorption, and a leather sole.Available Colors: Black Suede, Brown Suede, Dark Grey S...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 9, 10, 11, 12
Price: $94.95
from Clarks
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--5d12b42135322f021d6867bc2c677b104c1c612e-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-shire-town-mary-jane-by-clarks.jpg/buy?id=5d12b42135322f021d6867bc2c677b104c1c612e-a9230333f45907aa&pos=70&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1499&rsds=498
Cole Haan$398.00
Cole Haan 
Cole Haan Dark Brown Lucetta Mary Jane for Women (Dark brown)
Luxe lucetta: Mary jane with beautiful almond toe, handcrafted in italy in smooth burnished calfskin. Classic strap with stainless buckle. Fully leather lined. Fully padded leather-wrapped sock lining. Smooth buffed sole. 3 3/4" cuioetto leather-wrapped sole. Made in italy.
Price: $398.00
from Cole Haan
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--c91c34e6b27f4952596624d5cc8382a8010fbb64-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-cole-haan-dark-brown-lucetta-mary-jane-for-women-dark-brown.jpg/buy?id=c91c34e6b27f4952596624d5cc8382a8010fbb64-4ffda8a157377229&pos=71&ssq=false&bt=f&sds=2001&rsds=500
Romika$189.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Romika Romotion XT Womens 103 Mary Janes - Brown
Building on Romotion technology, this advanced XT Mary Jane offers a more aggressive arch support and heel cup to increase the healthful, toning benefits as you walk. Patented Arch-Spring in the shank promotes a fluid walking motion that encourages better posture and less lower body pain while strengthening ankle and foo...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5
Price: $189.95
from Romika
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--4638b6d81eab7a7afdcf37e21e41147b5276ce34-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-romika-romotion-xt-womens-103-mary-janes-brown.jpg/buy?id=4638b6d81eab7a7afdcf37e21e41147b5276ce34-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=72&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1976&rsds=975
Footprints$189.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Latina Mary Jane by Footprints
This Mary Jane style shoe has a leather upper and a rubber sole. With its removable cork footbed it is both comfortable and fashionable.Available Colors: Chocolate Leather, Anthracite Leather, Marone Leather.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $189.95
from Footprints
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--5057bda22a325f0bd6784aaf0878ec43b340023d-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-latina-mary-jane-by-footprints.jpg/buy?id=5057bda22a325f0bd6784aaf0878ec43b340023d-a9230333f45907aa&pos=73&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1808&rsds=807
Clarks$79.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Oak Bluff Mary Jane by Clarks (Dark Brown Leather)
This mary jane shoe has a leather upper with a hook and loop adjustable strap, leather lining, a cushioned insole, and a rubber sole.
Sizes Available: 5, 7.5, 8, 8.5
Price: $79.95
from Clarks
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--4997fadc8b4945bed7b7ccbec9c2fce89b2f867b-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-oak-bluff-mary-jane-by-clarks-dark-brown-leather.jpg/buy?id=4997fadc8b4945bed7b7ccbec9c2fce89b2f867b-a9230333f45907aa&pos=74&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1409&rsds=408
Hush Puppies$99.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Hush Puppies Women's Lia Mary Jane Black, Size 8, Width M
A sassy, high-cut, can't-miss mary jane. Antiqued leather upper. Leather lining. Dual layer cushioned footbed. Ultra-flexible rubber sole. Fashion-right 3 heel. Tooled patent leather trim. Hush Puppies Incline Technology
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $99.95
from Hush Puppies
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--4e68a3aa5b8598c45e6bce3708d4819935dc48f1-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-hush-puppies-women-apos-s-lia-mary-jane-black-size-8-width-m.jpg/buy?id=4e68a3aa5b8598c45e6bce3708d4819935dc48f1-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=75&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1776&rsds=775
Clarks$69.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Dellwood Oak Mary Jane by Clarks
This mary jane shoe has a leather upper, leather lining, a cushioned insole, and a rubber sole.Available Colors: Black Leather, Dark Brown Leather.
Sizes Available: 8.5, 11
Price: $69.95
from Clarks
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--dd16221e6f5df4b3d02eaf5232b1e663c793bb11-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-dellwood-oak-mary-jane-by-clarks.jpg/buy?id=dd16221e6f5df4b3d02eaf5232b1e663c793bb11-a9230333f45907aa&pos=76&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1149&rsds=148
Alegria$109.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Alegria Womens Paloma Mary Janes - Plum patent
Get plenty of personality in this great-feeling Mary Jane made in leather or patent leather! A polyurethane rocker outsole actually ?rocks? you from heel to toe, for less foot stress. The outsole works with the anatomically correct, cork and latex footbed, giving you better posture. Extra roomy fit gives toes plenty of r...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $109.99
from Alegria
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--35a614954134d0733fe26ea79c257d4b1db40932-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-alegria-womens-paloma-mary-janes-plum-patent.jpg/buy?id=35a614954134d0733fe26ea79c257d4b1db40932-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=77&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1975&rsds=974
Fly$89.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Bellagio Mary Jane by Fly Flot
This ballet inspired mary jane has an elastic strap over vamp. The supportive and very flexible non-skid sole provides outstanding stability. It also features a breathable footbed that wicks away moisture.Available Colors: Black Leather, Red Leather, Pewter Leather.
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $89.95
from Fly
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--5b6465fe3d247c8724f4cfe5ccedef59be897c09-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-bellagio-mary-jane-by-fly-flot.jpg/buy?id=5b6465fe3d247c8724f4cfe5ccedef59be897c09-a9230333f45907aa&pos=78&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1947&rsds=946
Aetrex$149.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Bianca Mary Jane Cross Strap Heel by Aetrex
The Bianca Mary Jane features a stylish buckle closure with cross strap for optimum fit. The Essence Wedge collection features a patented Mozaic insole for customization, soft leather linings for maximum comfort and breathability, TPU heel counter reinforcement for added stability, light-weight PU wedge for cushioning an...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $149.95
from Aetrex
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--0828ebc7d2c15e91fe83458b870c51c5794ca6c8-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-bianca-mary-jane-cross-strap-heel-by-aetrex.jpg/buy?id=0828ebc7d2c15e91fe83458b870c51c5794ca6c8-a9230333f45907aa&pos=79&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1975&rsds=974
Aetrex$149.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Bianca Mary Jane Cross Strap Heel by Aetrex
The Bianca Mary Jane features a stylish buckle closure with cross strap for optimum fit. The Essence Wedge collection features a patented Mozaic insole for customization, soft leather linings for maximum comfort and breathability, TPU heel counter reinforcement for added stability, light-weight PU wedge for cushioning an...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7.5, 8, 10, 10.5
Price: $149.95
from Aetrex
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--88d7774fcb8609fe1e30360f984dfd450e710775-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-bianca-mary-jane-cross-strap-heel-by-aetrex.jpg/buy?id=88d7774fcb8609fe1e30360f984dfd450e710775-a9230333f45907aa&pos=80&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1527&rsds=526
Softspots$74.99 $63.74
FootSmartFree Shipping
SoftSpots Women's Rhine Mary Janes - Mahogany leather
This Mary Jane pump gives you plenty of wiggle room with a spacious toe box. The footbed is padded with Pillow Top? memory foam that?s heat sensitive, molding around the contours of your feet, while cushioning your steps. The foam redistributes pressure over the whole surface of the foot, relieving heel strike and ball-o...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $74.99 $63.74
from Softspots
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--0f79c8b7a9b09f4b48478acef837172f3ddf9e15-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-softspots-women-apos-s-rhine-mary-janes-mahogany-leather.jpg/buy?id=0f79c8b7a9b09f4b48478acef837172f3ddf9e15-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=81&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1958&rsds=957
Cole$179.95
Cole Haan 
Cole Haan Dark Brown Lucetta Mary Jane for Women
"Luxe Lucetta: Mary Jane With Beautiful Almond Toe, Handcrafted In Italy In Smooth Burnished Calfskin. Classic Strap With Stainless Buckle. Fully Leather Lined. Fully Padded Leather-wrapped Sock Lining. Smooth Buffed Sole. 3 3/4"" Cuioetto..."
Price: $179.95
from Cole
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--ef5713161304a37310cb725ec6c187eeeed6bae7-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-cole-haan-dark-brown-lucetta-mary-jane-for-women.jpg/buy?id=ef5713161304a37310cb725ec6c187eeeed6bae7-c966090b743670ad&pos=82&ssq=false&bt=f&sds=2002&rsds=500
Clarks$94.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Shire Town Mary Jane by Clarks
This mary jane shoe has a patent or suede leather upper with an elasticized mary jane strap, leather lining, a cushioned insole, Clarks Active Air system consisting of a system of air channels and chambers for air circulation and shock absorption, and a leather sole.Available Colors: Black Suede, Brown Suede, Dark Grey S...
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 10
Price: $94.95
from Clarks
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--665ca52a018c3842c20b67d72162670ba778ae8a-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-shire-town-mary-jane-by-clarks.jpg/buy?id=665ca52a018c3842c20b67d72162670ba778ae8a-a9230333f45907aa&pos=83&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1342&rsds=341
Arcopedico$129.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Vitoria Mary Jane by Arcopedico
This mary jane has an elastic instep strap and features a perforated and leather lined cushioned latex and cork blend insole with integral arch and metatarsal support and a lightweight, flexible, and shock absorbing polyurethane outsole.Available Colors: Tan Leather, Bric Leather, Black/Black Suede, Supra Leather, Green ...
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $129.95
from Arcopedico
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--270c720416a7fd115ebd4d18397fbe0ca1cf792b-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-vitoria-mary-jane-by-arcopedico.jpg/buy?id=270c720416a7fd115ebd4d18397fbe0ca1cf792b-a9230333f45907aa&pos=84&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1947&rsds=946
Cole$149.95
Cole Haan 
Cole Haan Blue Ada Air Ot Mary Jane for Women
"Fresh Classic: Mary Jane Peep Toe In Shiny Patent And Nike Air Technology For Ultimate Cushioning. Functional Strap Buckle In Polished Nickel. Fully Leather Lined. Fully Padded Kidskin Sock Lining. Stained Leather Sole. 2 1/8"" Stacked And Beveled Heel."
Price: $149.95
from Cole
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--0a5722752d97f4ed41b35010d71fd7d606c536fd-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-cole-haan-blue-ada-air-ot-mary-jane-for-women.jpg/buy?id=0a5722752d97f4ed41b35010d71fd7d606c536fd-c966090b743670ad&pos=85&ssq=false&bt=f&sds=2002&rsds=500
Skechers$49.95 $44.95
AltrecFree Shipping
Skechers Women's Best Girl Cutie Mary Janes
Add some serious cute power to your look with the SKECHERS Best Girl-Cutie mary jane. Suede and leather upper in a slip on wedge heeled mary jane with stitched toe cap and collar trim, instep strap with metal buckle and elastic panel. Fabric lining, houndstooth fabric topped cushioned insole. Flexible 1/2 inch midsole ri...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $49.95 $44.95
from Skechers
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--23db31c6dde09243a09c3cf8c00c17ef17caa647-46ab6e0730d25207--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-skechers-women-apos-s-best-girl-cutie-mary-janes.jpg/buy?id=23db31c6dde09243a09c3cf8c00c17ef17caa647-46ab6e0730d25207&pos=86&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1901&rsds=900
Skechers$49.95 $44.95
AltrecFree Shipping
Skechers Women's Best Girl Cutie Mary Janes
Add some serious cute power to your look with the SKECHERS Best Girl-Cutie mary jane. Suede and leather upper in a slip on wedge heeled mary jane with stitched toe cap and collar trim, instep strap with metal buckle and elastic panel. Fabric lining, houndstooth fabric topped cushioned insole. Flexible 1/2 inch midsole ri...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $49.95 $44.95
from Skechers
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--ce74fd68f0560b08993ed28b62e1efeff0bba23b-46ab6e0730d25207--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-skechers-women-apos-s-best-girl-cutie-mary-janes.jpg/buy?id=ce74fd68f0560b08993ed28b62e1efeff0bba23b-46ab6e0730d25207&pos=87&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1901&rsds=900
Skechers$49.95 $44.95
AltrecFree Shipping
Skechers Women's Best Girl Clout Mary Janes
When you've got it, flaunt it in the SKECHERS Best Girl-Flaunt wedge mary jane. Leather and tweed fabric upper in a slip on wedge heeled dress casual mary jane with stitching accents, leather toe, collar and instep strap with metal buckle. Fabric lining, cushioned insole. 1/2 inch midsole rises to a mid-high 1 3/4 inch w...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10
Price: $49.95 $44.95
from Skechers
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--9bac40b1778849fec0099d3ab7420f93514dfcf5-46ab6e0730d25207--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-skechers-women-apos-s-best-girl-clout-mary-janes.jpg/buy?id=9bac40b1778849fec0099d3ab7420f93514dfcf5-46ab6e0730d25207&pos=88&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1856&rsds=855
Cole Haan$525.00 $425.00
TheShoeMart 
Cole Haan Women's Carina Open Toe Mary Jane
Artisan classic: peep toe mary jane handcrafted in Italy in luxurious genuine eelskin. Brushed nickel buckle. Fully leather lined. Fully padded leather-wrapped sock lining. Softly buffed leather sole. 3 3/4" leather-covered heel.
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $525.00 $425.00
from Cole Haan
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--ed745ebe871b99df1af6a5373dc82027cbcca593-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-cole-haan-women-apos-s-carina-open-toe-mary-jane.jpg/buy?id=ed745ebe871b99df1af6a5373dc82027cbcca593-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=89&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1862&rsds=861
Skechers$49.95 $44.95
AltrecFree Shipping
Skechers Women's Best Girl Clout Mary Janes
When you've got it, flaunt it in the SKECHERS Best Girl-Flaunt wedge mary jane. Leather and tweed fabric upper in a slip on wedge heeled dress casual mary jane with stitching accents, leather toe, collar and instep strap with metal buckle. Fabric lining, cushioned insole. 1/2 inch midsole rises to a mid-high 1 3/4 inch w...
Sizes Available: 7.5
Price: $49.95 $44.95
from Skechers
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--b635f8b191bd561f3c3a8c603f58a93ca5f90031-46ab6e0730d25207--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-skechers-women-apos-s-best-girl-clout-mary-janes.jpg/buy?id=b635f8b191bd561f3c3a8c603f58a93ca5f90031-46ab6e0730d25207&pos=90&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1113&rsds=112
Ecco$141.99 $120.99
Shoes.com 
ECCO Women's Durango Mary Jane
A classic favorite is all grown up in the Durango Mary Jane wedge by Ecco. Creamy soft leather upper in a slip-on Mary Jane wedge style with a round toe. A wide stitched leather Mary Jane style instep strap with a hidden elastic stretch closure and leather covered button embellishment create a streamlined finish and prec...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11.5
Price: $141.99 $120.99
from Ecco
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--57d7597c17ec60e22600c5d95eff4d35b1d7bee7-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-ecco-women-apos-s-durango-mary-jane.jpg/buy?id=57d7597c17ec60e22600c5d95eff4d35b1d7bee7-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=91&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1792&rsds=791
Mia$59.00
Macys 
Mia Girl "Lenore" Mary Jane Pump
Double your fun with the double straps of the Mia Girl Lenore Mary Jane Pump. Flirty and sassy, it goes from day to night and casual to career without skipping a step.
Price: $59.00
from Mia
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--1f3398eba095f86e2936d42c6714352c09e6e740-4d948ccb13d2fa2b--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-mia-girl-quot-lenore-quot-mary-jane-pump.jpg/buy?id=1f3398eba095f86e2936d42c6714352c09e6e740-4d948ccb13d2fa2b&pos=92&ssq=false&bt=f&sds=2001&rsds=500
Propet$67.00
Shoes.com 
Propet Women's Mary Jane Walker
Be the most fashionable walker on the block in these stylish Propet Mary Jane Walker shoes. Leather upper in a casual Mary Jane walking shoe style with a round toe. A padded collar, internal heel counter and hook-and-loop closure instep strap secure comfortable fit. Leather lining and cushioning orthotic removable insole...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $67.00
from Propet
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--8e2dc5c578ca0c61586cc0c7a5539a706e7942f4-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-propet-women-apos-s-mary-jane-walker.jpg/buy?id=8e2dc5c578ca0c61586cc0c7a5539a706e7942f4-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=93&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1938&rsds=937
Propet$67.00
Shoes.com 
Propet Women's Mary Jane Walker
Be the most fashionable walker on the block in these stylish Propet Mary Jane Walker shoes. Leather upper in a casual Mary Jane walking shoe style with a round toe. A padded collar, internal heel counter and hook-and-loop closure instep strap secure comfortable fit. Leather lining and cushioning orthotic removable insole...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $67.00
from Propet
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--70689c2f36777a069a5541f024ce7e1b13052af3-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-propet-women-apos-s-mary-jane-walker.jpg/buy?id=70689c2f36777a069a5541f024ce7e1b13052af3-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=94&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1901&rsds=900
Dr Martens$110.00 $100.00
TheShoeMart 
Dr Martens Women's 5026 Mary Jane
A bold take on our classic Mary Jane. Features our improved comfort last and PVC outsole for exceptional cushioning, flexibility and durability. Inner lining is leather with fabric at toe.
Sizes Available: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Price: $110.00 $100.00
from Dr Martens
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--4410bafdb0a4bfbfb75ac32b2194fcf4d0d3f31c-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-dr-martens-women-apos-s-5026-mary-jane.jpg/buy?id=4410bafdb0a4bfbfb75ac32b2194fcf4d0d3f31c-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=95&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1373&rsds=372
Ruthie Davis$645.00 $193.50
shopbopFree Shipping
Ruthie Davis Necco Mary Jane Pump
FREE SHIPPING at shopbop.com. Sleek and architectural, with a tough-girl edge. Leather pump with stud detail at rubber Mary Jane strap. Metal insert at 3.75 high-shine ABS heel. Leather sole. Made in Italy. This item cannot be gift-boxed. Sizing conversion: 36.5=6.5, 37=7, 37.5=7.5, 38=8, 38.5=8.5, 39=9, 39.5=9.5, 40...
Price: $645.00 $193.50
from Ruthie Davis
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--0f09b702d4ae456bd657280a0131471878a8d7e7-f7049c3a78578c58--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-ruthie-davis-necco-mary-jane-pump.jpg/buy?id=0f09b702d4ae456bd657280a0131471878a8d7e7-f7049c3a78578c58&pos=96&ssq=false&bt=f&sds=2001&rsds=500
Madden Girl$49.00 $43.99
Shoes.com 
Madden Girl Women's Roco
Step into the comfort zone in the ravishing Rocco Mary Janes from Madden Girl by Steve Madden. Faux leather upper in a dress Mary Jane wedge style with a round toe. Elasticized, perforated strap across instep, pretty button accent on strap. Fabric lining, lightly cushioned insole, flexible midsole, grippy rubber outsole ...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9
Price: $49.00 $43.99
from Madden Girl
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--72f92aa425e54f756198def476fe5bd031861168-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-madden-girl-women-apos-s-roco.jpg/buy?id=72f92aa425e54f756198def476fe5bd031861168-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=97&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1646&rsds=645
Ecco$109.95
Auditionsshoes 
ECCO- Flair Mary Jane
The sporty side of the style right mary jane Leather upper with suede detail Breathable textile lining Removable cushioned insole Direct injected one component PU sole Adjustable strap for a custom fit Please order Euro size 36 Fits 5 to 5 1 2 37 Fits 6 to 6 1 2 38 Fits 7 to 7 1 2 39 Fits 8 to 8 1 2 4...
Price: $109.95
from Ecco
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--72a71d44c5da45960588d5e95e83b4de6070ba4b-6b803c2e6aa5981d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-ecco-flair-mary-jane.jpg/buy?id=72a71d44c5da45960588d5e95e83b4de6070ba4b-6b803c2e6aa5981d&pos=98&ssq=false&bt=f&sds=2002&rsds=500
Aetrex$119.95
TheShoeMart 
Aetrex Women's Julia Embroidered Leather Mary Jane
Essential Living Mary Janes
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $119.95
from Aetrex
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--1ca74e83671dea02da30accab1fc2a9e176b6772-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-women-apos-s-julia-embroidered-leather-mary-jane.jpg/buy?id=1ca74e83671dea02da30accab1fc2a9e176b6772-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=99&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1986&rsds=985
Cole Haan$188.00
TheShoeMart 
Cole Haan Women's Air Alexis Mary Jane
Sport chic: Mary Jane in supple textured saffiano patent and calfskin with artful details and colorful leather lining. NIKE AIR Techology for ultimate cushioning and maximum support. Fully leather lined. Fully padded leather wrapped footbed. Innovative leather midsole construction with colorful stacked heel. Flexible rub...
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 9, 10
Price: $188.00
from Cole Haan
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--e09970439bd0d7f2251a2fe269e180eb5263c44c-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-cole-haan-women-apos-s-air-alexis-mary-jane.jpg/buy?id=e09970439bd0d7f2251a2fe269e180eb5263c44c-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=100&ssq=true&bt=f&sds=1679&rsds=678
