K Swiss$74.99
The Sports Authority K-Swiss Classic Anniversary Casual Shoe Womens White/Gold 7
Pay tribute to a legend in the K-Swiss Classic Anniversary women's casual shoe. The supple, full-grain leather upper features a gold-plated logo, signature three-piece toe and five-stripe detailing. A molded rubber outsole ensures dependable traction...
Price: $74.99
from K Swiss
Free Return Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--683cfabab2546d6dacd31de1f73ee0a8ecbd7a95-2916acda06684347--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-k-swiss-classic-anniversary-casual-shoe-womens-white-gold-7.jpg/buy?id=683cfabab2546d6dacd31de1f73ee0a8ecbd7a95-2916acda06684347&pos=1&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Reebok$54.99
Reebok Reebok- VersaWalk DMX Max Women's Athletic Walking Shoes, White - Color: White - Model: J08868
Made with your stride in mind, the Reebok VersaWalk DMX Max sneaker is ready for action. This women's walking shoe features a mesh and synthetic upper for breathable, durable performance. DMX Max shifts air from the heel and toe for customized cushioning, while the beveled heel construction enhances your walking stride. ...
Price: $54.99
from Reebok
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--37b3ca70e582ec30850c45444c1c7c611f46e3c1-83e0e7e07e1ea3f1--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-reebok-versawalk-dmx-max-women-apos-s-athletic-walking-shoes-white-color-white-model-j08868.jpg/buy?id=37b3ca70e582ec30850c45444c1c7c611f46e3c1-83e0e7e07e1ea3f1&pos=2&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Reebok$64.99
NBAStore Reebok- VersaWalk DMX Max Women's Athletic Walking Shoes, White - Color: White - Model: J08868
Made with your stride in mind, the Reebok VersaWalk DMX Max sneaker is ready for action. This women's walking shoe features a mesh and synthetic upper for breathable, durable performance. DMX Max shifts air from the heel and toe for customized cushioning, while the beveled heel construction enhances your walking stride. ...
Price: $64.99
from Reebok
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--f0be55e5537d0eb393161eef266529376d257a0d-1fefbf763abac1eb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-reebok-versawalk-dmx-max-women-apos-s-athletic-walking-shoes-white-color-white-model-j08868.jpg/buy?id=f0be55e5537d0eb393161eef266529376d257a0d-1fefbf763abac1eb&pos=3&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
K Swiss$64.99
The Sports Authority K-Swiss Thackery Casual Shoe Womens White/Platinum 6
Switch up your style on a whim with the K-Swiss Thackery women's casual shoe, which features changeable color bands for versatility. The tumbled leather upper is soft and comfortable, and a die-cut EVA midsole provides lightweight cushioning.
Price: $64.99
from K Swiss
Free Return Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--9f975d357b79de62cef65749a573dbc7b9dba611-2916acda06684347--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-k-swiss-thackery-casual-shoe-womens-white-platinum-6.jpg/buy?id=9f975d357b79de62cef65749a573dbc7b9dba611-2916acda06684347&pos=4&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Baby Deer$26.95
Shoes Got Sole Baby Deer Keepsake Oxford Shoe in White 4120-White-0
Our little one will be totally stylish in this classic oxford from Baby Deer. Perfect for dressy-casual activities and beyond.
Price: $26.95
from Baby Deer
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--e1fa8885f65826ef4a95116db5ea32c1292c76b6-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-baby-deer-keepsake-oxford-shoe-in-white-4120-white-0.jpg/buy?id=e1fa8885f65826ef4a95116db5ea32c1292c76b6-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=5&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
K Swiss$59.95
FootSmartFree ShippingK-Swiss Womens Classic Luxury Edition Shoes - White
This shoe wraps your foot in a luxuriously soft cashmere leather with a classic five-stripe design and larger platinum D-rings. Unique anatomical flex-grooves and herringbone tread pattern on the outsole give you traction and durability without sacrificing flexibility. The removable EVA insole cushions from heel to toe, ...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $59.95
from K Swiss
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--084a4579163719411b7a2533715307f864b7eafc-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-k-swiss-womens-classic-luxury-edition-shoes-white.jpg/buy?id=084a4579163719411b7a2533715307f864b7eafc-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=6&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Spring Step$59.95
FootSmartFree ShippingSpring Step Women's Morgan Clogs - White
This extra-roomy, lightweight shoe absorbs shock with each step, thanks to the durable polyurethane outsole and extra plush footbed. Plus, the footbed is anatomically correct, following the natural curve of your foot for extra support and less foot fatigue. Side elastic insert on the leather upper stretches as you walk. ...
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $59.95
from Spring Step
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--131bf760238387d6d2ea67a1975a266ce0ee6e6a-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-spring-step-women-apos-s-morgan-clogs-white.jpg/buy?id=131bf760238387d6d2ea67a1975a266ce0ee6e6a-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=7&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1921&rsds=920
Crocs$49.99
crocs Crocs White/White Womens Santa Cruz Flats
Available sizes: W10,W11,W6,W7,W8,W9. crocs womens santa cruz- slip on this casual beach inspired shoe and ride the comfort wave :: available from the official Crocs site.
Price: $49.99
from Crocs
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--1b727d3d481326a3e65ec53180710aebadb45f6b-364bacbf16eac3a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-crocs-white-white-womens-santa-cruz-flats.jpg/buy?id=1b727d3d481326a3e65ec53180710aebadb45f6b-364bacbf16eac3a5&pos=8&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Designers Touch$23.00
Shoes Got Sole Designers Touch Dainty Slipper in White 2222DTB-White-0
Dainty Slipper by Designer's Touch The shoe is very cute and comfortable. Choose these dainty little shoes for your daughter.
Price: $23.00
from Designers Touch
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--ad3d9fb0afd8d3f3e7dd7395cdc6c7ea8c573cf6-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-designers-touch-dainty-slipper-in-white-2222dtb-white-0.jpg/buy?id=ad3d9fb0afd8d3f3e7dd7395cdc6c7ea8c573cf6-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=9&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Crocs$30.00
Essential Apparel Crocs Cayman Shoe - White 10001-white
Sizes Available: 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12
Price: $30.00
from Crocs
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--11cb4deb653198e0588ae86f9ac4515908d31a4d-88a5ea3857966151--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-crocs-cayman-shoe-white-10001-white.jpg/buy?id=11cb4deb653198e0588ae86f9ac4515908d31a4d-88a5ea3857966151&pos=10&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1606&rsds=605
Adidas$54.99 $44.99
DicksSportingGoods adidas Women's Beacon Golf Shoe (Running White/Lipstick)
The adidas& women's Beacon golf shoe features a synthetic leather upper for lightweight comfort and superior durability. The injection-molded EVA midsole reduces overall midsole weight by 20% for reduced fatigue and added comfort. The clog-resistant DTAC cleats provide an improved grip into the turf along with added stab...
Sizes Available: 6, 7, 9
Price: $54.99 $44.99
from Adidas
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--6e2b5f6e5284b004c54f4c427299bcd21fe9f3ba-8077da2f5413b244--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-adidas-women-apos-s-beacon-golf-shoe-running-white-lipstick.jpg/buy?id=6e2b5f6e5284b004c54f4c427299bcd21fe9f3ba-8077da2f5413b244&pos=11&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1315&rsds=314
Designers Touch$23.00
Shoes Got Sole Designers Touch Ashley One Strap in White 2221DTB-White-0
Ashley One Strap by Designer's Touch This Ashley shoe from Designer's Touch will dress up your little angel with a jaw-dropping sweet design.
Price: $23.00
from Designers Touch
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--a933ddf51f4b5e564690945302b194ee2a8ccd6d-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-designers-touch-ashley-one-strap-in-white-2221dtb-white-0.jpg/buy?id=a933ddf51f4b5e564690945302b194ee2a8ccd6d-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=12&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Drew$116.00
Shoes Got Sole Drew Parade II White 10295-22-White Calf-5M
Parade II by Drew Shoes The industry's most copied therapeutic shoe has a great casual style and a host of comfort benefits. Allow you to walk to your heart's content in comfort and safety. Easy speed lacing.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $116.00
from Drew
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--ef9c8b5c4c827f54a151e0676c3c7d91f5234e64-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-drew-parade-ii-white-10295-22-white-calf-5m.jpg/buy?id=ef9c8b5c4c827f54a151e0676c3c7d91f5234e64-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=13&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1984&rsds=983
Drew$114.95
Shoes Got Sole Drew Parade II White 10295-22-White Calf-5M
Parade II by Drew Shoes The industry's most copied therapeutic shoe has a great casual style and a host of comfort benefits. Allow you to walk to your heart's content in comfort and safety. Easy speed lacing.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $114.95
from Drew
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--bbfaca5e9564f2d47f0fbd7a8d998720f9f4e478-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-drew-parade-ii-white-10295-22-white-calf-5m.jpg/buy?id=bbfaca5e9564f2d47f0fbd7a8d998720f9f4e478-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=14&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1984&rsds=983
Spring Step$59.95
FootSmartFree ShippingSpring Step Women's Carrie Clogs - White
This extra-roomy shoe is loaded with comfort features, without sacrificing style. The lightweight outsole absorbs shock, working with the ultra-thick footbed to suppress the impact of every step. The footbed is anatomically correct, gently following the curve of your foot for extra support. Roomy toe box gives toes plent...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $59.95
from Spring Step
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--5ef939621b2af019e315203cdc6238a7183e0dfb-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-spring-step-women-apos-s-carrie-clogs-white.jpg/buy?id=5ef939621b2af019e315203cdc6238a7183e0dfb-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=15&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
K Swiss$59.99
The Sports Authority K-Swiss Elastic Classic Casual Tennis Shoe Womens White 7
Elasticized laces and the addition of supple cashmere leather lend modern comfort updates to the K-Swiss Elastic Classic women's casual shoe. A contoured footbed offers responsive cushioning, and the rubber sole guarantees great traction.
Price: $59.99
from K Swiss
Free Return Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--02c82f2309f5a5f59608260d6d36375cf14305e6-2916acda06684347--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-k-swiss-elastic-classic-casual-tennis-shoe-womens-white-7.jpg/buy?id=02c82f2309f5a5f59608260d6d36375cf14305e6-2916acda06684347&pos=16&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Aetrex Worldwide$142.94
AllegroMedical Aetrex X826 Women's Walker Shoe - Lenex - All White - Size Women's Size 9 - X W Width - 1 pair
The Aetrex X826 Lenex Walker was designed to provide the ultimate stability and shock attenuation needed during walking and low-impact activities.Scroll down for larger, close-up picture of shoe.The Lenex collection is made from technologically advanced leathers, polyurethanes and moisture transferring polyesters to keep...
Price: $142.94
from Aetrex Worldwide
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--36cae53b0ad8135b07b0d7790834697de52108ff-f1b45442bbb7cc30--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-x826-women-apos-s-walker-shoe-lenex-all-white-size-women-apos-s-size-9-x-w-width-1-pair.jpg/buy?id=36cae53b0ad8135b07b0d7790834697de52108ff-f1b45442bbb7cc30&pos=17&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Nurse Mates$64.00
WorkingGear Nurse Mates- Renee Women's Medical Work Boots / Shoes, White - Color: White - Model: 249604
Slip into safety and comfort with the Renee work clog from Nurse Mates. A stain-resistant full grain leather upper with and adjustable strap and a cute heart detail gives a feminine look to this durable shoe. The DRYZ lining absorbs moisture to keep feet dry, while the Pillow Top footbed delivers customized cushioning an...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $64.00
from Nurse Mates
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--b9fd782d66305a7f210efb1892b2058fe097031d-b715c8839ebc17a9--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-nurse-mates-renee-women-apos-s-medical-work-boots-shoes-white-color-white-model-249604.jpg/buy?id=b9fd782d66305a7f210efb1892b2058fe097031d-b715c8839ebc17a9&pos=18&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1976&rsds=975
Drew Shoe$82.45
AllegroMedical Women's EMMA Clog - White Calf Size: 11 Width: WW - 1 pair
The Drew 17724 EMMA Womens Casual Shoe is a Brazilian-made clog packed with all the comfort features Drew is famous for, including added depth, removable insoles, leather linings and shock-absorbing polyurethane outsoles. This shoe sports the popular Euro-shaped toe and has an attractive adjustable buckle closure that cr...
Price: $82.45
from Drew Shoe
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--2bae3d958cd0fe9b4052910ffd6004ccd53b5753-f1b45442bbb7cc30--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-emma-clog-white-calf-size-11-width-ww-1-pair.jpg/buy?id=2bae3d958cd0fe9b4052910ffd6004ccd53b5753-f1b45442bbb7cc30&pos=19&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Drew Shoe$94.05
AllegroMedical Women's EMMA Clog - White Calf Size: 7 Width: M - 1 pair
The Drew 17724 EMMA Womens Casual Shoe is a Brazilian-made clog packed with all the comfort features Drew is famous for, including added depth, removable insoles, leather linings and shock-absorbing polyurethane outsoles. This shoe sports the popular Euro-shaped toe and has an attractive adjustable buckle closure that cr...
Price: $94.05
from Drew Shoe
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--3ff054c143febc796ac60f8635e91c4abfc912a0-f1b45442bbb7cc30--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-emma-clog-white-calf-size-7-width-m-1-pair.jpg/buy?id=3ff054c143febc796ac60f8635e91c4abfc912a0-f1b45442bbb7cc30&pos=20&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Drew Shoe$99.00
AllegroMedical Women's EMMA Clog - White Calf Size: 8.5 Width: W - 1 pair
The Drew 17724 EMMA Womens Casual Shoe is a Brazilian-made clog packed with all the comfort features Drew is famous for, including added depth, removable insoles, leather linings and shock-absorbing polyurethane outsoles. This shoe sports the popular Euro-shaped toe and has an attractive adjustable buckle closure that cr...
Price: $99.00
from Drew Shoe
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--09ca557da065213b4431b597062dd4f78a8b69a3-f1b45442bbb7cc30--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-emma-clog-white-calf-size-8-5-width-w-1-pair.jpg/buy?id=09ca557da065213b4431b597062dd4f78a8b69a3-f1b45442bbb7cc30&pos=21&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
New Balance$84.99
FootSmartFree ShippingNew Balance Women's 811 Easy Grip Walking Shoes - White
Do your feet roll outward? If so, check out the New Balance 811 performance walking shoe. It provides exceptional rearfoot stability due to the New Balance Graphite Rollbar? Support System, plus a Walking Strike Path? to stabilize the foot through the walking gait cycle. Click here to view the lightweight polyurethane ou...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $84.99
from New Balance
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--4c529e54e105335bf7be3bcab90ee58d83c2ac69-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-new-balance-women-apos-s-811-easy-grip-walking-shoes-white.jpg/buy?id=4c529e54e105335bf7be3bcab90ee58d83c2ac69-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=22&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1986&rsds=985
Propet$56.95
FootSmartFree ShippingPropet Women's Life Walker Walking Shoes - White
The Propet Women's Life Walker Walking Shoe is a sporty casual walker with extra room for othotics. The arch support and an internal heel counter work together to enhance the comfortable support. Tie closure ensures a secure fit. This walking shoe also features the Propet 1,000 Mile Outsole Guarantee.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $56.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--1ba1c96d36d1604062ca9183c37fe78afc97335c-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-propet-women-apos-s-life-walker-walking-shoes-white.jpg/buy?id=1ba1c96d36d1604062ca9183c37fe78afc97335c-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=23&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1938&rsds=937
Propet$66.95
FootSmartFree ShippingPropet Womens Vista Walker Tie Walking Shoes - White
Experience a generous fit in this walking shoe with extra volume, giving your foot space to relax. Plus, the EVA insole with arch support is removable, and you can choose from four widths. The supple leather upper, lined with soft brushed nylon, laces up quickly and easily.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $66.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--9aad5de942b5b862d0928f61fdb5ffaf98eee19f-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-propet-womens-vista-walker-tie-walking-shoes-white.jpg/buy?id=9aad5de942b5b862d0928f61fdb5ffaf98eee19f-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=24&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1938&rsds=937-
New Balance$44.99
Sears New Balance Women's NB602 - White
Train with the best in this clean-cut low top athletic shoe. Leather overlay upper with lace front and perforation/logo detail. Padded collar. Extra cushioned, lined insole. Flexible traction outsole.
Price: $44.99
from New Balance
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--a55a362342f573c03aa149ae58f6d8c4a02f17e1-11abfcc2d8dbf132--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-new-balance-women-apos-s-nb602-white.jpg/buy?id=a55a362342f573c03aa149ae58f6d8c4a02f17e1-11abfcc2d8dbf132&pos=25&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500Discover Visual Search
Find similar items based on
color, shape, pattern.Click the Visual Search button
wherever you see it.
Saucony$99.99
FootSmartFree ShippingSaucony Women's ProGrid Stabil LE 4 Walking Shoes - White
ProGrid? Stabil LE 4 provides superior motion control and plush cushioning?perfect for people with medical conditions who need a shoe with more stability. Saucony incorporated unique comfort and performance techonology into this shoe for smooth, supported walking. Click here to view the outsole that provides grip and tra...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $99.99
from Saucony
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--bb4e1fa1fa5a0b5cc7b3ecc07bfd7c051cf7bc19-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-saucony-women-apos-s-progrid-stabil-le-4-walking-shoes-white.jpg/buy?id=bb4e1fa1fa5a0b5cc7b3ecc07bfd7c051cf7bc19-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=26&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1939&rsds=938
Reebok$39.99
DicksSportingGoods Reebok- Women's OTC Mule II Walking Shoe White
Walk in comfort with this Reebok® women's OTC Mule II. It features an oil and slip resistant outsole that delivers enhanced traction, while the leather upper offers comfort and support. The opti-flex zone provides forefoot flexibility and the beveled heel construction enhances walking stride.
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7.5, 8, 9.5
Price: $39.99
from Reebok
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--ab6436a8bd70cd3e1ae231657e9937471b290f9b-046fc8b71b1ba2e4--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-reebok-women-apos-s-otc-mule-ii-walking-shoe-white.jpg/buy?id=ab6436a8bd70cd3e1ae231657e9937471b290f9b-046fc8b71b1ba2e4&pos=27&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1376&rsds=375
Adidas$54.99 $44.99
DicksSportingGoods adidas Women's Beacon Golf Shoe (Running White/Indigo)!
The adidas& women's Beacon golf shoe features a synthetic leather upper for lightweight comfort and superior durability. The injection-molded EVA midsole reduces overall midsole weight by 20% for reduced fatigue and added comfort. The clog-resistant DTAC cleats provide an improved grip into the turf along with added stab...
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7.5
Price: $54.99 $44.99
from Adidas
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--1320ee5e9bbf3962f552a7b7551dbf3a75369528-8077da2f5413b244--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-adidas-women-apos-s-beacon-golf-shoe-running-white-indigo.jpg/buy?id=1320ee5e9bbf3962f552a7b7551dbf3a75369528-8077da2f5413b244&pos=28&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1171&rsds=170
Propet$59.99
FootSmartFree ShippingPropet Women's Wash 'N Wear Walker Slip-Ons - White
All the details you want in an active shoe are here: excellent heel and arch support, shock absorption and superior traction soles. To keep this leather walking shoe clean and presentable, just toss it in the washer.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $59.99
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--ec7f7baa816a66feeb8b7ae7a51c7533a43eaa0a-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-propet-women-apos-s-wash-apos-n-wear-walker-slip-ons-white.jpg/buy?id=ec7f7baa816a66feeb8b7ae7a51c7533a43eaa0a-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=29&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1938&rsds=937
Nurse Mates$68.00
WorkingGear Nurse Mates- Brooke Women's Restaurant Work Boots / Shoes, White - Color: White - Model: 249704
Feel oh-so-sophisticated in the Brooke clog from Nurse Mates, a shoe that keeps you energized at work and fashionable at play. Stapled for durability, the stain-resistant leather upper has elastic gores for easy on and off and a buckle strap for a stylish finish. You'll love the Brooke's full-length, cushioning Pillow To...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $68.00
from Nurse Mates
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--6e132682ce1ddab0c37f0f1553a5696282fd2034-b715c8839ebc17a9--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-nurse-mates-brooke-women-apos-s-restaurant-work-boots-shoes-white-color-white-model-249704.jpg/buy?id=6e132682ce1ddab0c37f0f1553a5696282fd2034-b715c8839ebc17a9&pos=30&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1976&rsds=975
Propet$59.95
FootSmartFree ShippingPropet Womens Easy Walker Walking Shoes - White smooth
This walking shoe from Propet delivers the best balance of a lightweight feel, all-day support and easy care. The external heel counter helps stabilize your stride, while the rocker profile rubber outsole keeps you steady. Plus, the leather upper with a double hook-and-loop closure is machine washable, so keeping the sho...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $59.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--e0935c6fd83d68d24b14a8bafbf45a805a996bed-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-propet-womens-easy-walker-walking-shoes-white-smooth.jpg/buy?id=e0935c6fd83d68d24b14a8bafbf45a805a996bed-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=31&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1938&rsds=937
Skechers$38.00
Skechers SKECHERS Womens White Robertson Girl Domination Twinkle Toes Shoes
It's a woman's world in the SKECHERS Cali Robertson-Girl Domination shoe. Smooth canvas upper in a lace up casual sneaker with contrast canvas toe cap and glittering sequin detail.
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $38.00
from Skechers
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--eb5b948e8f0b03c1af78c5ffd9efc76ea7a241d3-80840b3e421f7b68--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-skechers-womens-white-robertson-girl-domination-twinkle-toes-shoes.jpg/buy?id=eb5b948e8f0b03c1af78c5ffd9efc76ea7a241d3-80840b3e421f7b68&pos=32&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1950&rsds=949
Easy Spirit$59.99
FootSmartFree ShippingEasy Spirit Women's A.P.1. Shoes - White leather
The Easy Spirit Women's A.P.1. Shoe, with its lightweight EVA midsole, provides cushioned foot comfort that lasts. The Anti-Gravity? system keeps you light on your feet throughout the day!
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $59.99
from Easy Spirit
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--2f7e1b0aaae1663611c8ba02e7c4d40af9a12d6b-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-easy-spirit-women-apos-s-a-p-1-shoes-white-leather.jpg/buy?id=2f7e1b0aaae1663611c8ba02e7c4d40af9a12d6b-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=33&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Keen$99.95
ShoemallFree ShippingKeen Women's PTC Service Shoe White, Size 7, Width M
Stand up to 8 hour shifts in the service work field. Water-resistant leather upper. Cushioned Memory Foam/cork insole. Slip-/oil-resistant composite rubber sole. Shock-absorbing EVA midsole
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $99.95
from Keen
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--aa058fa80ccbd95e4fc966fb9a03017c7c139a9c-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-keen-women-apos-s-ptc-service-shoe-white-size-7-width-m.jpg/buy?id=aa058fa80ccbd95e4fc966fb9a03017c7c139a9c-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=34&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
J Renee$79.00 $65.95
Shoes Got Sole J. Renee Elsie in White Elsie-Lmwht-5M
Elsie Sandal by J.Renee J.Renee's Elsie slide is one sexy shoe. Perfect for your choice.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 13
Price: $79.00 $65.95
from J Renee
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--188b260205a29e1554010d1f2315aeb87bcb3540-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-j-renee-elsie-in-white-elsie-lmwht-5m.jpg/buy?id=188b260205a29e1554010d1f2315aeb87bcb3540-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=35&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1451&rsds=450
Skechers$52.00
Skechers SKECHERS Womens White Compulsions First Class Lace-Up Shoes
Get around in premiere style with the SKECHERS Compulsions-First Class shoe. Leather, synthetic and mesh upper in a lace up sport casual sneaker with stitching, overlay and perforation detail.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $52.00
from Skechers
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--a6cecf95390db5450ba208a65b13d7fc2bd896bb-80840b3e421f7b68--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-skechers-womens-white-compulsions-first-class-lace-up-shoes.jpg/buy?id=a6cecf95390db5450ba208a65b13d7fc2bd896bb-80840b3e421f7b68&pos=36&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1968&rsds=967
Drew$119.95
Shoes Got Sole Drew Trenda in White 14255-21-White Calf or White Mesh-5M
Trenda by Drew Shoes Trenda offers a functional twist on one of Drew's best-seller. It's ideal for women who want an easy-to-wear shoe that has great support.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $119.95
from Drew
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--5fa0f160b1b0678c53bdc8549d25a0e88b4149d2-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-drew-trenda-in-white-14255-21-white-calf-or-white-mesh-5m.jpg/buy?id=5fa0f160b1b0678c53bdc8549d25a0e88b4149d2-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=37&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1984&rsds=983
Instride$89.95
ShoemallFree ShippingInStride Women's Malibu Walking Shoe White, Size 8, Width EW
Supreme comfort right out of the box. Soft leather upper. Seamless, moisture-wicking DRI-LEX lining. Three, removable, individually layered insoles. Non-marking, slip-resistant rubber latex sole. Padded collar and tongue. Roomy toe box. Accommodates personal orthotics. Flexible Strobel construction. Approved for Code A55...
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $89.95
from Instride
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--25e53ef42a35ed6c105272b4a4d8357a603d8d3f-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-instride-women-apos-s-malibu-walking-shoe-white-size-8-width-ew.jpg/buy?id=25e53ef42a35ed6c105272b4a4d8357a603d8d3f-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=38&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1950&rsds=949
Propet$64.95
FootSmartFree ShippingPropet Womens Venus Walking Shoes - White/Silver grey
Need a little more room in your casual shoe ? or do you wear orthotics? This lace-up walking shoe features the exclusive Extra Volume system, with two removable insoles, letting you customize the fit! For more room, simply remove the bottom insole. For your own orthotics, remove both insoles. The internal heel counter ce...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $64.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--4b94feea38443c5c1ea0817da520cb52e9087b0f-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-propet-womens-venus-walking-shoes-white-silver-grey.jpg/buy?id=4b94feea38443c5c1ea0817da520cb52e9087b0f-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=39&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1939&rsds=938
Skechers$42.00
Skechers SKECHERS Womens White Flat Chance Twinkle Toes Shoes
Thin is in with the SKECHERS Cali Flat Chance shoe. Soft canvas fabric upper in a low profile lace up casual sneaker with contrast fabric toe cap and twinkle toes sequin detail.
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $42.00
from Skechers
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--a459a4f11189913914840f9aaefb1afe1a01ea6c-80840b3e421f7b68--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-skechers-womens-white-flat-chance-twinkle-toes-shoes.jpg/buy?id=a459a4f11189913914840f9aaefb1afe1a01ea6c-80840b3e421f7b68&pos=40&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1617&rsds=616
Skechers$42.00
Skechers SKECHERS shoes - Women's Sneakers|Casual Shoes : FLAT CHANCE (style: 37455)
Thin is in with the SKECHERS Cali Flat Chance shoe. Soft canvas fabric upper in a low profile lace up casual sneaker with contrast fabric toe cap and twinkle toes sequin detail.
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $42.00
from Skechers
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--47a260dce34f0bfab03d7c1edc59df437ad81c8c-80840b3e421f7b68--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-skechers-shoes-women-apos-s-sneakers-casual-shoes-flat-chance-style-37455.jpg/buy?id=47a260dce34f0bfab03d7c1edc59df437ad81c8c-80840b3e421f7b68&pos=41&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1617&rsds=616
Nurse Mates$64.00
WorkingGear Nurse Mates- Doreen Women's Occupational Shoes, White - Color: White - Model: 250904
Be engergized all day in the lightweight Nurse Mates Doreen slip-on women's shoe. Part of the Lites Construction collection and a variation of the popular Dove style, this professional shoe is constructed of stain-resistant leather and has dual elastic gores for easy on and off. The low-profile collar is lightly padded f...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $64.00
from Nurse Mates
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--a77b30400f337970e414e9731bf91196f4ccec57-b715c8839ebc17a9--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-nurse-mates-doreen-women-apos-s-occupational-shoes-white-color-white-model-250904.jpg/buy?id=a77b30400f337970e414e9731bf91196f4ccec57-b715c8839ebc17a9&pos=42&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1976&rsds=975
New Balance$65.00 $39.99
Tennis Express New Balance- Shoe Women's WC547 White Grey
No Description Available.
Sizes Available: 6.5
Price: $65.00 $39.99
from New Balance
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--b75fea392d0640759d14dd333032f3f6656e2242-9dc2e48a7006a07f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-new-balance-shoe-women-apos-s-wc547-white-grey.jpg/buy?id=b75fea392d0640759d14dd333032f3f6656e2242-9dc2e48a7006a07f&pos=43&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1059&rsds=58
Propet$54.95
FootSmartFree ShippingPropet Womens Washable Walker Tie Walking Shoes - White
Want to keep this walking shoe clean and presentable? Simply adjust the washing machine to gentle and toss in this casual walker, made with a fully washable leather upper. Propet adds plenty of comfort underfoot too. The rubber outsole secures your steps and works with the molded EVA midsole to absorb foot shock.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $54.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--7f8268ebb7951001b59ae502c2e2a3de11c6d318-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-propet-womens-washable-walker-tie-walking-shoes-white.jpg/buy?id=7f8268ebb7951001b59ae502c2e2a3de11c6d318-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=44&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Adidas$54.99 $49.99
Sears Adidas Women's Approach Feather - Silver/White
Lightweight court shoe feathers a feathered midsole to bring you a low-profile look. Synthetic leather upper for light weight durability. Feathered constructed midsole for ultimate performance. EVA midsole for cushioning.
Price: $54.99 $49.99
from Adidas
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--709e37f977692f92ef2782a586d793b988f35574-11abfcc2d8dbf132--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-adidas-women-apos-s-approach-feather-silver-white.jpg/buy?id=709e37f977692f92ef2782a586d793b988f35574-11abfcc2d8dbf132&pos=45&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Reebok$44.75
MarcusUniforms Reebok Women's Classic Leather Running Shoe-White
Reebok's ever popular running shoe features a soft garment leather upper for extreme comfort. It has an EVA midsole for cushioning and a polyurethane sock liner for added support. Its classic styling and functional design is perfect for light running,...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $44.75
from Reebok
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--6175d4b39dc7401e40a68f6e48d5d86b806116d6-2fc3f5156217827b--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-reebok-women-apos-s-classic-leather-running-shoe-white.jpg/buy?id=6175d4b39dc7401e40a68f6e48d5d86b806116d6-2fc3f5156217827b&pos=46&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1968&rsds=967
Propet$64.95
FootSmartFree ShippingPropet Womens Serena Walking Shoes - White/Silver grey
Need a little more room in your casual shoe ? or do you wear orthotics? Try this walking shoe with double hook-and-loop straps. The exclusive Extra Volume system, with two removable insoles, lets you customize the fit! For more room, simply remove the bottom insole. For your own orthotics, remove both insoles. The intern...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $64.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--498fcaa1e20e3794b704fed99b569d13b7b9cc45-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-propet-womens-serena-walking-shoes-white-silver-grey.jpg/buy?id=498fcaa1e20e3794b704fed99b569d13b7b9cc45-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=47&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1939&rsds=938
Instride$74.95
ShoemallFree ShippingInStride Women's Monterey Walking Shoe White, Size 8, Width EW
For when foot-soothing comfort is a must. Soft leather upper. Soft tricot fabric lining. Two, removable, individually layered insoles. Non-marking, slip-resistant rubber latex sole. Adjustable QUICK GRIP straps. Softly padded collar. Accommodates personal orthotics. Flexible Strobel construction. Approved for Code A5500 ...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $74.95
from Instride
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--010ebb3ecc048191b54af6d2204a5cb3f9c68e67-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-instride-women-apos-s-monterey-walking-shoe-white-size-8-width-ew.jpg/buy?id=010ebb3ecc048191b54af6d2204a5cb3f9c68e67-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=48&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Skechers$55.00
Skechers SKECHERS shoes - Women's Sneakers|Casual Shoes : JUBILEE - BELIEVER (style: 21837)
Find style and comfort to rely on with the SKECHERS Jubilee-Believer shoe. Smooth matte leather and shiny patent faux leather upper in a slip on casual ballet mary jane flat with stitching and overlay accents.
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $55.00
from Skechers
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--c189df28b98ee1d0af666e416df22cf4c90a42db-80840b3e421f7b68--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-skechers-shoes-women-apos-s-sneakers-casual-shoes-jubilee-believer-style-21837.jpg/buy?id=c189df28b98ee1d0af666e416df22cf4c90a42db-80840b3e421f7b68&pos=49&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1891&rsds=890
Skechers$55.00
Skechers SKECHERS Womens White Jubilee Believer Ballet Flats
Find style and comfort to rely on with the SKECHERS Jubilee-Believer shoe. Smooth matte leather and shiny patent faux leather upper in a slip on casual ballet mary jane flat with stitching and overlay accents.
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $55.00
from Skechers
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--7ff56515fbdb054c447632d2065248649cf7777f-80840b3e421f7b68--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-skechers-womens-white-jubilee-believer-ballet-flats.jpg/buy?id=7ff56515fbdb054c447632d2065248649cf7777f-80840b3e421f7b68&pos=50&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1891&rsds=890
Skechers$48.00
Skechers SKECHERS Womens White Spectra Ballet Flats
Style and versatility meet in the SKECHERS Spectra shoe. Smooth matte or metallic leather in a slip on casual mary jane ballet flat with stitching and overlay accents. Brocade print overlay detail.
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $48.00
from Skechers
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--460e0ce42d21c8d8c84bfee4d253465392ba3b9b-80840b3e421f7b68--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-skechers-womens-white-spectra-ballet-flats.jpg/buy?id=460e0ce42d21c8d8c84bfee4d253465392ba3b9b-80840b3e421f7b68&pos=51&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1861&rsds=860
Reebok$49.99 $34.99
Sears Reebok Womens Princess Leather Aerobic Shoe - White For a list of the fulfilling retailer(s) to your MyGofer pickup location, click here.
Classic style and classic comfort from Reebok. This popular aerobic shoe is great for the gym or walking around the house. Garment leather and a padded foam sockliner in soft terry fabric makes this shoe one of the most comfortable you will own. EVA...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $49.99 $34.99
from Reebok
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--ee577e7eff12159647917dcf85c9354a0896b8a3-c251493914159c82--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-reebok-womens-princess-leather-aerobic-shoe-white-for-a-list-of-the-fulfilling-retailer-s-to-your-my.jpg/buy?id=ee577e7eff12159647917dcf85c9354a0896b8a3-c251493914159c82&pos=52&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Walker$94.00
Diabetic Shoes HuB Pedors Womens Stretch Walker Orthopedic Shoes - White
Pedors Women';s Stretch Walker Shoes with the double velcro closure are the ideal shoe for active diabetics on the go. The White Pedors Stretch Walker offers a fashionable color with a seamless stretchable forefoot which allows for swelling and other...
Price: $94.00
from Walker
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--7584a3fd046812fd9e484849596d0195b08f0c2c-b9d729a9923b8498--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-pedors-womens-stretch-walker-orthopedic-shoes-white.jpg/buy?id=7584a3fd046812fd9e484849596d0195b08f0c2c-b9d729a9923b8498&pos=53&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
New Balance$29.99
Sears New Balance Women's 608 Athletic Shoe - White/Navy
A versatile cross-trainer with superior shock absorption. These leather upper shoes feature ABZORB, injection molded EVA midsole, and solid rubber outsole. Available in wide.
Price: $29.99
from New Balance
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--83f5b437242fbb335a9671e8061cc70be9c2893e-11abfcc2d8dbf132--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-new-balance-women-apos-s-608-athletic-shoe-white-navy.jpg/buy?id=83f5b437242fbb335a9671e8061cc70be9c2893e-11abfcc2d8dbf132&pos=54&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Pedors$120.00 $95.95
Shoes Got Sole Pedors Women's Velcro Stretch Walker in White 801_F
Stretch Walker Sport by Pedors An athletic shoe for active lifestyles! The stretch walker offers a seamless stretchable forefoot which allows for edema and forefoot ailments such as bunions, corns, hammertoes, and joint pain associated with arthritis and is ideal for the diabetic walker.
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 14, 14.5, 15, 16, 17
Price: $120.00 $95.95
from Pedors
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--d64166972679ba79717f70324efbc8ed9578a2e4-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-pedors-women-apos-s-velcro-stretch-walker-in-white-801-f.jpg/buy?id=d64166972679ba79717f70324efbc8ed9578a2e4-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=55&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1863&rsds=862
Rotasole$129.95
FootSmartFree ShippingRotasole Womens Symmetry Sneakers - White/Pink
This oh-so-sporty style is unlike any other athletic shoe you?ve ever tried! Breakthrough rotating disk technology comfortably turns with your body to prevent ankles from twisting as you move. The secret is a disk in the outsole that works with your body?s lead, remaining stationary as the shoe rotates around it and stop...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $129.95
from Rotasole
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--1c1eda392224914a9c3822d175bf2c619f29981f-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rotasole-womens-symmetry-sneakers-white-pink.jpg/buy?id=1c1eda392224914a9c3822d175bf2c619f29981f-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=56&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1976&rsds=975
Skechers$49.00
Skechers SKECHERS Womens White Savvies High Top Sneakers
Always be in the know about cool sporty fashion in the SKECHERS Savvies shoe. Smooth matte or metallic leather upper in a high top casual sneaker with stitching, overlay and perforation accents. Side stripe detail.
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $49.00
from Skechers
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--5a1be4696984fab52ea20be097561820d127afc3-80840b3e421f7b68--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-skechers-womens-white-savvies-high-top-sneakers.jpg/buy?id=5a1be4696984fab52ea20be097561820d127afc3-80840b3e421f7b68&pos=57&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1920&rsds=919
Converse$60.00
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star X-Hi Optical White Hi Top Shoes
Lace-up a modern look in these trend-setting Converse All Star Specialty CT X-Hi-top sneakers. Canvas upper in a casual basketball sneaker style with a round toe and rubber toe cap. A signature Converse All Star logo patch adds classic detail at the side of the extra long versatile foldover shaft and tongue. Lace-up fron...
Price: $60.00
from Converse
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--1a7eed540338b468956de031f202d61d07856598-b3883dc05dd18e56--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-chuck-taylor-all-star-x-hi-optical-white-hi-top-shoes.jpg/buy?id=1a7eed540338b468956de031f202d61d07856598-b3883dc05dd18e56&pos=58&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Nurse Mates$50.00
WorkingGear Nurse Mates- Pepper Women's Medical Work Boots / Shoes, White - Color: White - Model: 250504
Lace into comfort with the Nurse Mates Pepper sneaker, a professional women's shoe sporting athletic styling and superior shock-absorption. Part of the Excite Construction collection, the stain-resistant leather upper has a six-eye lace closure for a personalized fit. The DRYZ lining manages moisture, while the Pillow To...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $50.00
from Nurse Mates
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--ee4ed37db4fea10ccf94dad980eca89df57c40d2-b715c8839ebc17a9--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-nurse-mates-pepper-women-apos-s-medical-work-boots-shoes-white-color-white-model-250504.jpg/buy?id=ee4ed37db4fea10ccf94dad980eca89df57c40d2-b715c8839ebc17a9&pos=59&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1976&rsds=975
Drew$116.00
Shoes Got Sole Drew Delite in White 14373-21-White Calf or White Mesh-5M
Delite by Drew Shoes Our best shoe yet! Delite offers beautiful, detailed styling with the convenience and comfort of an adjustable Velcro brand closure. The perfect shoe for the woman who wants functional style and sophisticated comfort. Lime/White Black White Sky Blue/White Pink/White Bone/Cream Orchid/White Grey Stret...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $116.00
from Drew
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--7d7ad76444013b766e149a413d765aabadcd531c-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-drew-delite-in-white-14373-21-white-calf-or-white-mesh-5m.jpg/buy?id=7d7ad76444013b766e149a413d765aabadcd531c-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=60&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1984&rsds=983
Drew$114.95
Shoes Got Sole Drew Delite in White 14373-21-White Calf or White Mesh-5M
Delite by Drew Shoes Our best shoe yet! Delite offers beautiful, detailed styling with the convenience and comfort of an adjustable Velcro brand closure. The perfect shoe for the woman who wants functional style and sophisticated comfort. Lime/White Black White Sky Blue/White Pink/White Bone/Cream Orchid/White Grey Stret...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $114.95
from Drew
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--b41acc39f6b26ffc253fc8487425f1070148f1ca-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-drew-delite-in-white-14373-21-white-calf-or-white-mesh-5m.jpg/buy?id=b41acc39f6b26ffc253fc8487425f1070148f1ca-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=61&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1984&rsds=983
Adidas$79.95
ShoemallFree Shippingadidas Women's Pro Model 08 Team Color Basketball Shoe White, Size 9, Width M
Designed to not only match, but amplify your excitement for
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $79.95
from Adidas
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--9d18da759e4afb367a86a505554349ef3683e6d9-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-adidas-women-apos-s-pro-model-08-team-color-basketball-shoe-white-size-9-width-m.jpg/buy?id=9d18da759e4afb367a86a505554349ef3683e6d9-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=62&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1822&rsds=821
Vans$41.99
DicksSportingGoods Vans Classic Slip-On White Womens
Some shoes are better left untouched. The classic style of the Vans Classic women's slip-on shoe starts with a canvas upper that's incredibly comfortable. A padded insole delivers comfort, while a vulcanized rubber outsole provides great traction.
Price: $41.99
from Vans
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--748d5ac48d6e6d08b685641d4f323ebb5405f57f-18d077655fd8440c--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-vans-classic-slip-on-white-womens.jpg/buy?id=748d5ac48d6e6d08b685641d4f323ebb5405f57f-18d077655fd8440c&pos=64&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Reebok$39.99
Sears Reebok Women's Walk Steady - White/Apple Blossom
Women's walking shoe Leather upper
Price: $39.99
from Reebok
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--e01fa7e083c51544f9ec56234c1e978f84404876-11abfcc2d8dbf132--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-reebok-women-apos-s-walk-steady-white-apple-blossom.jpg/buy?id=e01fa7e083c51544f9ec56234c1e978f84404876-11abfcc2d8dbf132&pos=65&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Fila$39.95
ATS Sports Fila Womens Prossimo Sizes 7, 7 12, 8, 9, 9 12 white
Engineered on Filas Speed last and utilizing both Filas Flow Technology and Foot Frame Design, this sculpted, lightweight shoe provides the ultimate
Price: $39.95
from Fila
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--415ad2b59ff59ef945b2302264a76ddc16df5ac9-63f9294d310be971--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-fila-womens-prossimo-sizes-7-7-12-8-9-9-12-white.jpg/buy?id=415ad2b59ff59ef945b2302264a76ddc16df5ac9-63f9294d310be971&pos=66&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Baby Deer$31.07
Shoes Got Sole Baby Deer Trainers Hi-Top in White and Pink 5901-White-2
Give your little active child this playful trainer shoe for all the support that they need without lacking in style.
Sizes Available: 4
Price: $31.07
from Baby Deer
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--06f4d57d5b4a069195ab27087e0cd5906366ebd7-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-baby-deer-trainers-hi-top-in-white-and-pink-5901-white-2.jpg/buy?id=06f4d57d5b4a069195ab27087e0cd5906366ebd7-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=67&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1010&rsds=9
Skechers$52.00
Skechers SKECHERS shoes - Women's Sneakers|Casual Shoes : BIKERS - FORGIVEN (style: 21330)
Show your feet some love with the SKECHERS Bikers-Forgiven shoe. Leather and mesh fabric upper in a slip on casual sneaker with stitching and overlay accents. Striped canvas side stripes, bungee laced front panel.
Sizes Available: 5, 6, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10
Price: $52.00
from Skechers
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--e3b0924e650d6a7061058a66e38b4cb511548238-80840b3e421f7b68--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-skechers-shoes-women-apos-s-sneakers-casual-shoes-bikers-forgiven-style-21330.jpg/buy?id=e3b0924e650d6a7061058a66e38b4cb511548238-80840b3e421f7b68&pos=68&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1731&rsds=730
Adidas$79.99
NBAStore Adidas- Women's Pro Model 08 Team Color Basketball Shoe White
Designed to not only match, but amplify your excitement for Keywords: womens, basketball, leather, white, high top
Price: $79.99
from Adidas
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--9f17872b6dc3eddac7e17eceb1eeecc1ebe464c3-1fefbf763abac1eb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-adidas-women-apos-s-pro-model-08-team-color-basketball-shoe-white.jpg/buy?id=9f17872b6dc3eddac7e17eceb1eeecc1ebe464c3-1fefbf763abac1eb&pos=69&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Rotasole$129.95
FootSmartFree ShippingRotasole Womens Symmetry Sneakers - White/Silver
This oh-so-sporty style is unlike any other athletic shoe you?ve ever tried! Breakthrough rotating disk technology comfortably turns with your body to prevent ankles from twisting as you move. The secret is a disk in the outsole that works with your body?s lead, remaining stationary as the shoe rotates around it and stop...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $129.95
from Rotasole
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--4a8f56e70ee6b245a8ca4c4e56f523739b6ee23a-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rotasole-womens-symmetry-sneakers-white-silver.jpg/buy?id=4a8f56e70ee6b245a8ca4c4e56f523739b6ee23a-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=70&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1976&rsds=975
Skechers$48.00
Skechers SKECHERS Womens White Amp'd Livity Lace-Up Shoes
Live it up in sporty style with the SKECHERS Amp'd-Livity shoe. Smooth leather and synthetic upper in a lace up casual sneaker with cooling micro perforations, stitching and overlay accents.
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $48.00
from Skechers
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--f1020df30cfd485ebb2db0024fd188c7dd18f499-80840b3e421f7b68--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-skechers-womens-white-amp-apos-d-livity-lace-up-shoes.jpg/buy?id=f1020df30cfd485ebb2db0024fd188c7dd18f499-80840b3e421f7b68&pos=71&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1920&rsds=919
New Balance$44.99
Sears New Balance Women's NB602 - White
Train with the best in this clean-cut low top athletic shoe. Leather overlay upper with lace front and perforation/logo detail. Padded collar. Extra cushioned, lined insole. Flexible traction outsole.
Sizes Available: 7, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $44.99
from New Balance
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--c050c3fb1fe6689d1e35be34363728a9e01e6ddb-c251493914159c82--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-new-balance-women-apos-s-nb602-white.jpg/buy?id=c050c3fb1fe6689d1e35be34363728a9e01e6ddb-c251493914159c82&pos=72&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1424&rsds=423
Drew$114.99
FootSmartFree ShippingDrew Women's Parade II Lace-Ups - White
This best fit casual shoe features the Drew Plus Fitting System. This enhances comfort for sensitive feet with a wide toe box and two removable insoles, open up space with added depth and double depth options. Easy speed lacing. Click here to view Drew's Toe Box Depth Chart.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $114.99
from Drew
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--ddc3cbdf86e23a3db11af025d4668236cd40ff0a-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-drew-women-apos-s-parade-ii-lace-ups-white.jpg/buy?id=ddc3cbdf86e23a3db11af025d4668236cd40ff0a-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=73&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1947&rsds=946
Easy Spirit$69.95
FootSmartFree ShippingEasy Spirit Women's Jumper Walking Shoes - White leather
With every step, enjoy the enhanced cushioning of this Easy Spirit Women's Jumper Walking Shoe, which features a compression-molded Elon? (a rubber / EVA compound more resilient and durable than standard EVA) insole.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $69.95
from Easy Spirit
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--0178d30ddd10f6875105d01183c675f5470c22c3-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-easy-spirit-women-apos-s-jumper-walking-shoes-white-leather.jpg/buy?id=0178d30ddd10f6875105d01183c675f5470c22c3-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=74&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1946&rsds=945
New Balance$124.95 $59.95
A Perfect Dealer New Balance 576 - Women's Athletic Walking Shoes - WW576WT
The New Balance 576 is a durable walking shoe designed for the moderate paced walker. Color: White
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $124.95 $59.95
from New Balance
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--fbf791364ad85ccdf114ef5a108f6e2969ca2190-61d881f62d2016b4--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-new-balance-576-women-apos-s-athletic-walking-shoes-ww576wt.jpg/buy?id=fbf791364ad85ccdf114ef5a108f6e2969ca2190-61d881f62d2016b4&pos=75&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
New Balance$79.95
ShoemallFree ShippingNew Balance Women's WW660 Walking Shoe White, Size 7, Width B
An extremely stable, all-purpose walking shoe. Synthetic leather/mesh upper. EVA cushioned insole. Ndurance rubber sole. C-CAP midsole. Walking Strike Path technology. ABZORB heel/forefoot cushioning
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $79.95
from New Balance
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--948e5a1321d6e1eff293c256e4024505a149e91c-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-new-balance-women-apos-s-ww660-walking-shoe-white-size-7-width-b.jpg/buy?id=948e5a1321d6e1eff293c256e4024505a149e91c-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=76&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
Skechers$54.00
Skechers SKECHERS Womens White Sassies Diffuse Mini Wedges
Get clean, versatile style with the SKECHERS Sassies-Diffuse shoe. Smooth leather and mesh fabric upper in a zigzag strap casual sneaker with low wedge heel. Stitching and overlay accents.
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $54.00
from Skechers
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--bd7f9cc5a1a835433f41b8c50e2b36098898372d-80840b3e421f7b68--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-skechers-womens-white-sassies-diffuse-mini-wedges.jpg/buy?id=bd7f9cc5a1a835433f41b8c50e2b36098898372d-80840b3e421f7b68&pos=77&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1950&rsds=949
Nurse Mates$64.98
AllHeart Nurse Mates "Langdon" Nursing Shoe for Women - NurseMates Shoes - "Slip Resistant"
This contemporary western-inspired clog combines unique style elements with undeniable comfort. Meet the slip resistant guidelines of 0.40 coefficient of friction or higher on the ASTM F 1677, Mark II test under dry and wet conditions. Tumbled Floater leather uppers with a stain resistant finish Dual density p/u unit wit...
Price: $64.98
from Nurse Mates
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--7bc1c5e00fff64872c3ab95335d161b6ffdfc63c-6bd10a56ff63debf--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-nurse-mates-quot-langdon-quot-nursing-shoe-for-women-nursemates-shoes-quot-slip-resistant-quot.jpg/buy?id=7bc1c5e00fff64872c3ab95335d161b6ffdfc63c-6bd10a56ff63debf&pos=78&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
New Balance$130.00 $79.95
Tennis Express New Balance- WCT1200W Women's Tennis, White - Color: White - Model: WCT1200W
The New Balance 1200, our new top-of-the-line court shoe, is a high-impact-absorbing shoe with the best outsole guarantee in the business. It is a technical, lightweight, and cushioned tennis shoe featuring ABZORB® EX technology for a comfortable ride. There is a midsole medial post for added support and the lining o...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7.5, 9.5
Price: $130.00 $79.95
from New Balance
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--f114f9f94d367bc7d20933c1e8347c708bb30163-9dc2e48a7006a07f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-new-balance-wct1200w-women-apos-s-tennis-white-color-white-model-wct1200w.jpg/buy?id=f114f9f94d367bc7d20933c1e8347c708bb30163-9dc2e48a7006a07f&pos=79&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1275&rsds=274
Adidas$59.99 $49.99
Sears Adidas Womens Approach Feather - Silver/White For a list of the fulfilling retailer(s) to your MyGofer pickup location, click here.
Lightweight court shoe feathers a feathered midsole to bring you a low-profile look. Synthetic leather upper for light weight durability. Feathered constructed midsole for ultimate performance. EVA midsole for cushioning.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $59.99 $49.99
from Adidas
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--d10d52be1e0e7df9cac4c0f42cd941e5cd7881f7-c251493914159c82--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-adidas-womens-approach-feather-silver-white-for-a-list-of-the-fulfilling-retailer-s-to-your-mygofer-.jpg/buy?id=d10d52be1e0e7df9cac4c0f42cd941e5cd7881f7-c251493914159c82&pos=80&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
$44.59
Epic Sports Womens Girls Cheerleading Thunder Shoes WHITE ADULT 6.5
Womens Girls Cheerleading Thunder Shoes Description: Lightweight 7 oz shoe with leather and air mesh upper insert, 14 color trimz and turbo dry lining. Sleek, low profile curved last with stunt edge sole provides excellent grip on all surfaces. Youth...
Price: $44.59
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--6a1f42390323e32f0b537b69ff2994c331a8ad84-5d236a6d5110f323--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-womens-girls-cheerleading-thunder-shoes-white-adult-6-5.jpg/buy?id=6a1f42390323e32f0b537b69ff2994c331a8ad84-5d236a6d5110f323&pos=81&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Skechers$54.00
Skechers SKECHERS Womens White Sassies Infused Mini Wedges
Sophisticated style runs through the SKECHERS Sassies-Infused shoe. Smooth leather, suede and fabric upper in a bungee laced slip on casual sneaker with low mini wedge heel. Glitter side stripes.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $54.00
from Skechers
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--1e503fad74cbd744161b73e1e800909803533751-80840b3e421f7b68--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-skechers-womens-white-sassies-infused-mini-wedges.jpg/buy?id=1e503fad74cbd744161b73e1e800909803533751-80840b3e421f7b68&pos=82&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1968&rsds=967
New Balance$59.99 $29.99
Sears New Balance Women's 608 Athletic Shoe - White/Navy
var intShipFlgSwitch = 'TRUE//var intShipJspChk = 'falseif(typeof $.cookie != "function"){ var script = document.createElement('script'); script.type = 'text/javascriptscript.source ='http://c.sears.com/111823/shared/js/cookie.jsdocument.getElementsByTagName('head')[0].appendChild(script); } if(typeof isI18NConvReq =="fu...
Price: $59.99 $29.99
from New Balance
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--a7f17d47a88a95d0de6acdd5339efa5cbefe5215-c251493914159c82--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-new-balance-women-apos-s-608-athletic-shoe-white-navy.jpg/buy?id=a7f17d47a88a95d0de6acdd5339efa5cbefe5215-c251493914159c82&pos=83&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Special Occasions$29.00
Shoes Got Sole Special Occasions Women's Ballerina in White Leather 6001-White-3.5B
Ballerina Ballet by Special Occasion Capture the grace of a prima ballerina or Audrey Hepburn with these Ballerina Ballets by Special Occasion. Crafted of fine leather, these timeless classics echo the clean lines of a true dancing shoe. Features girlish bowties.
Sizes Available: 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $29.00
from Special Occasions
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--ec4a10947b46523e6dcda0a2e3ecd51d6e190b23-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-special-occasions-women-apos-s-ballerina-in-white-leather-6001-white-3-5b.jpg/buy?id=ec4a10947b46523e6dcda0a2e3ecd51d6e190b23-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=84&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1980&rsds=979
Spring Step$79.99 $61.95
Shoes Got Sole Spring Step Bow in White Bow-W
Bow by Spring Footwear The comfortable peep toe open work casual pump has a V notch over the vamp, and triangular cut outs. The open sides also play up the fun look of this great shoe.
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8.5, 9.5
Price: $79.99 $61.95
from Spring Step
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--543a7de81720671dce7f9afa48205bef9576fd26-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-spring-step-bow-in-white-bow-w.jpg/buy?id=543a7de81720671dce7f9afa48205bef9576fd26-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=85&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1276&rsds=275
Walker$119.95
3tailer Aetrexreg; Walker V952 White, Double Hook and Loop Closure, Women's
Aetrexreg; Walker V952 White, Double Hook and Loop Closure, Women's: Aetrexreg; Walker V952 White, Double Hook and Loop Closures, Women's Aetrexreg; Performance Footwear combines the latest developments in pedorthics with state-of-the-art shoe design....
Price: $119.95
from Walker
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--eea5c9d1b84db059b9d637bb375a3411f8ae5811-e51cc4eced21a1d4--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrexreg-walker-v952-white-double-hook-and-loop-closure-women-apos-s.jpg/buy?id=eea5c9d1b84db059b9d637bb375a3411f8ae5811-e51cc4eced21a1d4&pos=86&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Alegria$109.95
FootSmartFree ShippingAlegria Womens Debra Slip-Ons - White
Try this leather slip-on if you want the extra safety of a slip-resistant polyurethane outsole, ideal for work. The removable, anatomically shaped footbed mimics the natural contour of your foot, providing excellent support and helping you stand straighter for improved posture. As you walk, the rocker bottom guides your ...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $109.95
from Alegria
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--c84337dbb7f0f83c839037b5ff00d44f7a58f850-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-alegria-womens-debra-slip-ons-white.jpg/buy?id=c84337dbb7f0f83c839037b5ff00d44f7a58f850-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=87&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Adidas$110.00 $89.95
Tennis ExpressFree ShippingADIDAS Barricade II Women`s Tennis Shoes White
The Adidas Barricade II Women's Tennis Shoes are one of the top selling tennis shoes in the sport of tennis. There's not one player out in the world today that doesn`t know of Adidas' Barricade Brand. The Barricade II Women's tennis shoes offer you ultimate durability and stability. These tennis shoes are best known for ...
Price: $110.00 $89.95
from Adidas
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--8de4ba20c0a6b8185bc17ea85d4727862aaae1d5-a022c6aa86284956--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-adidas-barricade-ii-women-s-tennis-shoes-white.jpg/buy?id=8de4ba20c0a6b8185bc17ea85d4727862aaae1d5-a022c6aa86284956&pos=88&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Skechers$54.00
Skechers SKECHERS shoes - Women's New Arrivals|Athletic Shoes|Sneakers : D'LITES - STARRY (style: 11562)
Celestial comfort and style come in the SKECHERS D'Lites-Starry shoe. Leather, synthetic and mesh fabric upper in an athletic training sneaker with stitching, overlay and perforation accents. Metallic and patent detail.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $54.00
from Skechers
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--8f20c431feeef6c184d2abc9ebefedd95081ccea-80840b3e421f7b68--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-skechers-shoes-women-apos-s-new-arrivals-athletic-shoes-sneakers-d-apos-lites-starry-style-11562.jpg/buy?id=8f20c431feeef6c184d2abc9ebefedd95081ccea-80840b3e421f7b68&pos=89&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1968&rsds=967
Adidas$70.97
Kellys Running Wa... Adidas- Women's Supernova Sequence Running Shoe, White/Dark Steel/Art Green G00213
For the marathon and beyond, the adidas Supernova Sequence is designed to meet the needs of every runner at every level. Features FORMOTION for smooth touchdowns, a hard-hitting TORSION SYSTEM midfoot and internal GEOFIT comfort.
Price: $70.97
from Adidas
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--2046a4b2cd7fc4f899f5a0e4fd83cf1f58a16744-e1223724ffcbc7c7--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-adidas-women-apos-s-supernova-sequence-running-shoe-white-dark-steel-art-green-g00213.jpg/buy?id=2046a4b2cd7fc4f899f5a0e4fd83cf1f58a16744-e1223724ffcbc7c7&pos=90&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Nautilus Safety Footwear$97.99 $78.95
Shoes Got Sole Nautilus Safety Footwear Women's 1372 Steel Toe Electro-Static Dissipative Athletic Shoe in White...
For more information on this product please view the Nautilus Footwear Technology Guide seen below: Nautilus Footwear Tech Guide
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $97.99 $78.95
from Nautilus Safety Footwear
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--83961d9e18966030c4ff078737024aef4608effd-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-nautilus-safety-footwear-women-apos-s-1372-steel-toe-electro-static-dissipative-athletic-shoe-in-whi.jpg/buy?id=83961d9e18966030c4ff078737024aef4608effd-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=91&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1976&rsds=975
Skechers$48.00
Skechers SKECHERS Womens White Karma Lace-Up Shoes
Find the perfect balance of comfort and support in the SKECHERS Karma walking shoe. Leather upper in an athletic walking shoe with stithcing, overlay and perforation accents. Subtle glitter edge detail.
Price: $48.00
from Skechers
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--5e65cd2831505fc037fc32363cddb413f9da7f9b-80840b3e421f7b68--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-skechers-womens-white-karma-lace-up-shoes.jpg/buy?id=5e65cd2831505fc037fc32363cddb413f9da7f9b-80840b3e421f7b68&pos=92&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1645&rsds=644
Propet$59.99
FootSmartFree ShippingPropet Women's Stability Walker Walking Shoes - White
If you need the ultimate stability, this Propet shoe is the right choice for you! The lightweight, shock-absorbing EVA midsole is contoured with a built-in heel stabilizer and arch support, and the wide rubber outsole enhances stability. Leave in the foam insole for added comfort, or take it out to make room for your own...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12, 13
Price: $59.99
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--605da85fa0c95f57cb3679c5e0554a14e591ace5-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-propet-women-apos-s-stability-walker-walking-shoes-white.jpg/buy?id=605da85fa0c95f57cb3679c5e0554a14e591ace5-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=93&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1942&rsds=941
Skechers$67.00
Skechers SKECHERS shoes - Women's Work Shoes|Casual Shoes|New Arrivals : WORK: PHRANZ SR - PHUNCTION (style:
Stylish meets slip resistance in the Marc Ecko Function Phranz SR-Phunction shoe. Smooth leather upper in a lace up uniform ready work sneaker with stitching, overlay and perforation accents.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10
Price: $67.00
from Skechers
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--351117b628b1f98952d6181a9bc9263972896f3f-80840b3e421f7b68--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-skechers-shoes-women-apos-s-work-shoes-casual-shoes-new-arrivals-work-phranz-sr-phunction-style.jpg/buy?id=351117b628b1f98952d6181a9bc9263972896f3f-80840b3e421f7b68&pos=94&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1856&rsds=855
Nike$29.99
HouserShoes Nike Womens Silver-White Leather (333767-111)
If youre a sports generalist who needs a versatile shoe for multiple sports, this is your shoe.* Leather and fabric upper, leather overlays, breathable mesh lace-up front.* Cushioned mesh tongue, padded insole cushioning.* Rubber traction outsole.
Price: $29.99
from Nike
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--7b107ed49e3c5c52c7a8a93e93a2aff7272a7210-c7d69dae7584bdf9--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-nike-womens-silver-white-leather-333767-111.jpg/buy?id=7b107ed49e3c5c52c7a8a93e93a2aff7272a7210-c7d69dae7584bdf9&pos=95&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
New Balance$64.95
Running Expo New Balance Court Shoe Tennis WC655 Women's
New Balance 655 Product Details Abzorb& cushioning in both heel and forefoot for exceptional shock absorption C-CAP& midsole provides cushioning and support Features a long-wear drag tip to help protect the toe box area STABILITY WEB& delivers midfoot support and reduces the weight of the shoe LIGHTN...
Price: $64.95
from New Balance
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--eaf1ebb8fa415e2686bc72c8a9f1c91970f4d25a-d914964eafe29126--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-new-balance-court-shoe-tennis-wc655-women-apos-s.jpg/buy?id=eaf1ebb8fa415e2686bc72c8a9f1c91970f4d25a-d914964eafe29126&pos=96&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
New Balance$124.95 $59.95
A Perfect Dealer New Balance 576 - Women's Athletic Walking Shoes - WW576VW
The New Balance 576 is a durable walking shoe designed for the moderate paced walker with an easy and secure Velcro® closing system. Color: White
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $124.95 $59.95
from New Balance
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--ef36fd9276c5443c54805eff4a548cfb26132388-61d881f62d2016b4--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-new-balance-576-women-apos-s-athletic-walking-shoes-ww576vw.jpg/buy?id=ef36fd9276c5443c54805eff4a548cfb26132388-61d881f62d2016b4&pos=97&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
Spring Step$79.99 $74.99
Sears Spring Step Bow-White For a list of the fulfilling retailer(s) to your MyGofer pickup location, click here.
The comfortable peep toe open work casual pump has a V notch over the vamp, and triangular cut outs. The open sides also play up the fun look of this great shoe. It is nubuck leather upper with leather lining. The leather sock liner features thick...
Sizes Available: 6, 7, 8, 9, 11
Price: $79.99 $74.99
from Spring Step
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--5802cd8722ea61fb42c0f4d81c326e3dc71dd881-c251493914159c82--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-spring-step-bow-white-for-a-list-of-the-fulfilling-retailer-s-to-your-mygofer-pickup-location-click-.jpg/buy?id=5802cd8722ea61fb42c0f4d81c326e3dc71dd881-c251493914159c82&pos=98&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1505&rsds=504
Pedors$120.00 $95.95
Shoes Got Sole Pedors Women's Stretch Walker in White 901_F
Stretch Walker Sport by Pedors An athletic shoe with stretch and room to comfort feet! The stretch walker offers a seamless stretchable forefoot which allows for edema and forefoot ailments such as bunions, corns, hammertoes, and joint pain associated with arthritis and is ideal for the diabetic walker.
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 14, 14.5, 15, 16, 17
Price: $120.00 $95.95
from Pedors
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--851dca737ad990b59c058880b39cfdd1630a9241-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-pedors-women-apos-s-stretch-walker-in-white-901-f.jpg/buy?id=851dca737ad990b59c058880b39cfdd1630a9241-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=99&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1976&rsds=975
Skechers$48.00
Skechers SKECHERS Womens White Sassies Fanfare Mini Wedges
Celebrate style and comfort in the SKECHERS Sassies-Fanfare shoe. Smooth leather and breezy mesh fabric upper in a low wedge heeled casual mary jane with stitching and overlay accents.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $48.00
from Skechers
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--a01f362b6c9218d723acc1a9a782e108de43b71c-80840b3e421f7b68--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-skechers-womens-white-sassies-fanfare-mini-wedges.jpg/buy?id=a01f362b6c9218d723acc1a9a782e108de43b71c-80840b3e421f7b68&pos=100&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1901&rsds=900
Skechers$58.00
Skechers SKECHERS Womens White Compulsions Work It Bungee Sneakers
Make style and comfort effortless with the SKECHERS Compulsions-Work It shoe. Smooth leather and mesh fabric upper in a slip on bungee laced casual sneaker with stitching and overlay accents. Side stripe detail.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $58.00
from Skechers
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--90b5495227f94422a5f0dd48cb808d7931227c02-80840b3e421f7b68--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-skechers-womens-white-compulsions-work-it-bungee-sneakers.jpg/buy?id=90b5495227f94422a5f0dd48cb808d7931227c02-80840b3e421f7b68&pos=101&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1968&rsds=967
Skechers$67.00
Skechers SKECHERS Womens White Work Phranz Sr Phunction Electrical Hazard Safe Shoes
Stylish meets slip resistance in the Marc Ecko Function Phranz SR-Phunction shoe. Smooth leather upper in a lace up uniform ready work sneaker with stitching, overlay and perforation accents.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10
Price: $67.00
from Skechers
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--2b3563889177f7cf1f3637edacc598455330c180-80840b3e421f7b68--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-skechers-womens-white-work-phranz-sr-phunction-electrical-hazard-safe-shoes.jpg/buy?id=2b3563889177f7cf1f3637edacc598455330c180-80840b3e421f7b68&pos=102&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1856&rsds=855
Adidas$109.99
DicksSportingGoods adidas Women's Driver Prima Golf Shoe (Run White/Black/Slime)
The adidas& women's Driver Prima golf shoe has a full-grain leather upper that combines beauty with durability and an external TPU heel counter that offers a sporty, technical look and added rear-foot stability. The FitFoam sock liner's molded PU composition conforms to the foot's contours to promote greater lateral stab...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $109.99
from Adidas
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--a4237f12d5dda3922f19e9adeabadcbea4767193-8077da2f5413b244--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-adidas-women-apos-s-driver-prima-golf-shoe-run-white-black-slime.jpg/buy?id=a4237f12d5dda3922f19e9adeabadcbea4767193-8077da2f5413b244&pos=103&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1808&rsds=807
Dc$129.95 $94.95
The-HouseFree ShippingDC Phase Snowboard Boots White/C Blue
For the Dc Phase snowboard boot, DC got inspiration from classic DC skate shoe aesthetics and applied some innovative DC snowboard boot technologies. It's a great snowboard boot with skate shoe aesthetics that's ready for the mountains. The Phase was built with durable synthetic leather , and used water-resistant mesh pa...
Sizes Available: 6
Price: $129.95 $94.95
from Dc
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--f05c9506f8f80ca8eac3ee25089441d94db857b8-188d921732d4d470--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-dc-phase-snowboard-boots-white-c-blue.jpg/buy?id=f05c9506f8f80ca8eac3ee25089441d94db857b8-188d921732d4d470&pos=104&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1060&rsds=59
K Swiss$100.00 $59.95
Tennis Express K-SWISS Ascendor SLT Women`s Tennis Shoes White
K-Swiss Ascendor SLT Women`s Tennis Shoes White The K-Swiss Ascendor SLT Women?s shoe offers lightweight performance which allows a player to fully utilize his agility for aggressive tennis play. With a myriad of technologies featured from K-Swiss, the Ascendor offers traditional K-Swiss fluidity and design while introdu...
Price: $100.00 $59.95
from K Swiss
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--59e4b4d2bd5a236d4c069ea99978704bfe8fdb33-a022c6aa86284956--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-k-swiss-ascendor-slt-women-s-tennis-shoes-white.jpg/buy?id=59e4b4d2bd5a236d4c069ea99978704bfe8fdb33-a022c6aa86284956&pos=105&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Nurse Mates$68.00
WorkingGearFree ShippingNurse Mates Brooke Women's Nursing Shoe - Shoes
Nurse Mates Brooke #249704 European styled staple clog with a beautiful silhouette is Strobel constructed on a polyurethane bottom for supreme flexible comfort. Durable enamel staples on white leather and copper staples on black leather add the finishing touch to this refined clog. Heel height 2 1/2 inches.
Price: $68.00
from Nurse Mates
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--74099285b244aa798365735bc4db922c4c3a5ea0-09712b9d30499095--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-nurse-mates-brooke-women-apos-s-nursing-shoe-shoes.jpg/buy?id=74099285b244aa798365735bc4db922c4c3a5ea0-09712b9d30499095&pos=106&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Dansko$98.95
IWantAPair Dansko Professional White Leather Womens Clog
The Dansko Professional clog inspires workplace reliability through proper comfort and support. Dansko's Professional shoe's rugged traction designed on the shock absorbing and flexible polyurethane (PU) outsole, spacious toe protecting toe box,...
Price: $98.95
from Dansko
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--8aa2f26b31c4f8af2213a3ca3e9dbbf1bbe7a464-b87deaf747ab15a6--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-dansko-professional-white-leather-womens-clog.jpg/buy?id=8aa2f26b31c4f8af2213a3ca3e9dbbf1bbe7a464-b87deaf747ab15a6&pos=107&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
$119.99
TypeFreeDiabetes Motion - Women's Athletic Shoe
The name says it all the Motion will make you want to stay on your feet all day! Treat your feet to the best with the fully rounded toe and built-in heel cushion pad. Its designed to keep your feet dry and odor-free with Drilex lining and AGEIS Microbe Shield. Choose from black or white leather, and order now!SKU 1018...
Price: $119.99
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--6f5e411c3710a86b1c25ee6cba4eec49530d649f-af9dbd86203e6442--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-motion-women-apos-s-athletic-shoe.jpg/buy?id=6f5e411c3710a86b1c25ee6cba4eec49530d649f-af9dbd86203e6442&pos=108&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Cobian$23.99
Surfboards Etc Cobian Eden Sandal - White
Walk with Cobian in their Eden sandal which features a large wedge and a tapered synthetic strap. It also has an extra soft SBR top sole and a durable rubber bottom sole.
Sizes Available: 7, 8, 9, 10
Price: $23.99
from Cobian
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--e965950d957ded49b52b52d223b080fb2abcb23a-d5198b0dddd720cf--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-cobian-eden-sandal-white.jpg/buy?id=e965950d957ded49b52b52d223b080fb2abcb23a-d5198b0dddd720cf&pos=109&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1509&rsds=508
Auditions$69.95
ShoemallFree ShippingAuditions Women's Momentum Walking Shoe White, Size 7, Width W
There's an athletic vibe to this sporty oxford. Soft nappa leather upper. Soft tricot fabric lining. Cushy foam insole. Flexible rubber-like sole. Sleek side-stripe detailing
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $69.95
from Auditions
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--9b6423ad9ef850e88ed17089af37dbfc2cbf4fcf-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-auditions-women-apos-s-momentum-walking-shoe-white-size-7-width-w.jpg/buy?id=9b6423ad9ef850e88ed17089af37dbfc2cbf4fcf-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=110&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
Earth$109.95
FootSmartFree ShippingEarth Womens Ambition Running Shoes - White/Lilac
Get more out of your workout in this running shoe with Kalso? Negative Heel Technology??designed to place the heel lower than the forefoot, which stimulates muscles and builds endurance, helping you burn more calories by walking on an incline. Plus, it can help improve your posture and relieve back pain. The BioFoam? mem...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $109.95
from Earth
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--dcf76f03462b5e9b7e9f2e337d2a0b99e0d3e760-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-earth-womens-ambition-running-shoes-white-lilac.jpg/buy?id=dcf76f03462b5e9b7e9f2e337d2a0b99e0d3e760-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=111&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1939&rsds=938
Instride$74.95
ShoemallFree ShippingInStride Women's Monterey Walking Shoe White, Size 8, Width EW
For when foot-soothing comfort is a must. Soft leather upper. Soft tricot fabric lining. Two, removable, individually layered insoles. Non-marking, slip-resistant rubber latex sole. Softly padded collar. Accommodates personal orthotics. Flexible Strobel construction. Approved for Code A5500 by SADMERC
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $74.95
from Instride
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--7219757f63944c0913742f34726b5df8bee71dce-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-instride-women-apos-s-monterey-walking-shoe-white-size-8-width-ew.jpg/buy?id=7219757f63944c0913742f34726b5df8bee71dce-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=112&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Nike$60.00 $50.00
The Sports Authority Nike Women's Sweet Classic Tennis Shoe WHITE/MARINA BLUE 5.5
Offering a blend of modern comfort and traditional style, the Nike Sweet Classic women's tennis shoe guarantees a smooth look and well-cushioned fit. It's crafted using supple leather, with a full-length EVA midsole. The rubber outsole delivers great...
Price: $60.00 $50.00
from Nike
Free Return Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--09742eba47b7b6ad6dde9e3cafcadceb64bf3890-2916acda06684347--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-nike-women-apos-s-sweet-classic-tennis-shoe-white-marina-blue-5-5.jpg/buy?id=09742eba47b7b6ad6dde9e3cafcadceb64bf3890-2916acda06684347&pos=113&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Special Occasions$69.00
Shoes Got Sole Special Occasions Caitlan in White Satin 1825-White-5B
Caitlan Slide by Special Occasion Add flash to your ensemble with the Caitlan Slide by Special Occasion. The sandal has the clean lines of a classic shoe, but with a playful vibe. Embroidered with shimmering sequins and gleaming satin.
Price: $69.00
from Special Occasions
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--da62ec1b2269c732b2bf05fecd96823165664db5-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-special-occasions-caitlan-in-white-satin-1825-white-5b.jpg/buy?id=da62ec1b2269c732b2bf05fecd96823165664db5-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=114&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Reebok$64.99 $34.99
Sears Reebok Women's CL Haliden - White/Pink
What a great footwear alternative this classy athletic oxford will be to jazz up your favorite outfits. With its no nonsense manmade upper, just-a-hint-of-color stripes and neat-as-a-pin lace front, it's a shoe-in to accompany your best pants and...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $64.99 $34.99
from Reebok
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--b9012af1dfbeb694c1ca542df710dadd91735125-c251493914159c82--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-reebok-women-apos-s-cl-haliden-white-pink.jpg/buy?id=b9012af1dfbeb694c1ca542df710dadd91735125-c251493914159c82&pos=115&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Mossimo$19.99
Target Womens Mossimo Hailey Knotted Strappy Heels - White
Femininity with a dash of metal moxie the Hailey from Mossimo lets you show all sides of your personality. Shoe boasts a satinwrapped heel and a
Price: $19.99
from Mossimo
Free Return in Store
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--01b52304cfc52891f57ab45101134f66739d9114-3f62fd89b51363a6--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-womens-mossimo-hailey-knotted-strappy-heels-white.jpg/buy?id=01b52304cfc52891f57ab45101134f66739d9114-3f62fd89b51363a6&pos=116&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Grasshoppers$64.99
FootSmartFree ShippingGrasshoppers Womens Stretch Tech Lace-Ups - White
This lace-up was specifically constructed for a foot that needs motion control or experiences ball-of foot discomfort. Podiatrist-designed and approved, this shoe was biomechanically made to enhance your natural foot motion. In collaboration with renowned podiatrist, Dr. Frank Santopierto, Strech Tech is constructed with...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $64.99
from Grasshoppers
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--a5cd03aa5196b69877e6baaa0b5f012a8e733b08-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-grasshoppers-womens-stretch-tech-lace-ups-white.jpg/buy?id=a5cd03aa5196b69877e6baaa0b5f012a8e733b08-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=117&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Crazyforbargains: Fun Family Sleepw$3.99
CrazyforBargains White Chenille Slippers for Women
Classic Chenille Bedroom Slippers &bull Soft chenille fabric &bull Non-skid sole
Price: $3.99
from Crazyforbargains: Fun Family Sleepw
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--32b1e3c254703a6067e01ebe45066606e386a29c-89ac9ded31cfbe72--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-white-chenille-slippers-for-women.jpg/buy?id=32b1e3c254703a6067e01ebe45066606e386a29c-89ac9ded31cfbe72&pos=118&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
$60.00
Walkingcradles Wizard, White Nappa
Walking Cradles comfort at its finest in this updated leather oxford! The Wizard brings you the support and comfort features you expect from Walking Cradles, with a more stylish appeal. This comfy walking shoe has a ? inch heel and is available in a...
Price: $60.00
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--1cb582df912b08b39416d348577731d26530ad16-f1fca4937ea3aa22--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-wizard-white-nappa.jpg/buy?id=1cb582df912b08b39416d348577731d26530ad16-f1fca4937ea3aa22&pos=119&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Lotto$65.00 $39.95
Tennis Express Lotto- Stella Women's Shoes White/Gold
Lotto offers a a traditional looking shoe with modern technologies with the Stella. The Puntoflex, visible on the outsole, is a special device, which lets your foot flex correctly during a step and offering an elastic return. In addition to the styling, the gives another nod to tradition by incorporating natural leather ...
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 9.5
Price: $65.00 $39.95
from Lotto
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--93828be70372488f30b95ae8ead41f135f978e47-9dc2e48a7006a07f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-lotto-stella-women-apos-s-shoes-white-gold.jpg/buy?id=93828be70372488f30b95ae8ead41f135f978e47-9dc2e48a7006a07f&pos=120&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1229&rsds=228
Reebok$49.99
Reebok Reebok- Lulanta II - Women's - Pink Ribbon/White/Silver/Lady Slipper/Light Grey. Keywords: aerobic,gym,running,sneakers,fitness,athletic,adult,shoes
Not only does this shoe look great, it performs well, too???with technologies that improve comfort, cushioning and support.
Price: $49.99
from Reebok
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--ca2f105f293e08f32d72747df5cac26ec75c3983-83e0e7e07e1ea3f1--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-reebok-lulanta-ii-women-apos-s-pink-ribbon-white-silver-lady-slipper-light-grey-keywords-aerobic-gym.jpg/buy?id=ca2f105f293e08f32d72747df5cac26ec75c3983-83e0e7e07e1ea3f1&pos=121&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Skechers$52.00
Skechers SKECHERS shoes - Women's Athletic Shoes|Casual Shoes|Sneakers : COMPULSIONS - ALL ACCESS (style:
Go everywhere in style and comfort with the SKECHERS Compulsions-All Access shoe. Leather and synthetic upper in a lace up casual sneaker with stitching, overlay and perforation accents.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 10, 11
Price: $52.00
from Skechers
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--a656166f25a19859114bdb994f9f55aa3e19689c-80840b3e421f7b68--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-skechers-shoes-women-apos-s-athletic-shoes-casual-shoes-sneakers-compulsions-all-access-style.jpg/buy?id=a656166f25a19859114bdb994f9f55aa3e19689c-80840b3e421f7b68&pos=122&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1515&rsds=514
Sano By Mephisto$279.95
FootSmartFree ShippingSano by Mephisto Womens Escape Walking Shoes - White
Experience unbelievable comfort while you exercise! Sano by Mephisto features two-zone technology embedded in the sole?a Power Stimulator that minimizes shock and a Multi-Vibration midsole that stimulates inactive muscles. Sano not only protects your joints and tendons, but also helps you burn more calories, tone your ab...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $279.95
from Sano By Mephisto
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--a3a2f1f4e21fb97e2adbfd0d9f55a4d64cc2c796-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-sano-by-mephisto-womens-escape-walking-shoes-white.jpg/buy?id=a3a2f1f4e21fb97e2adbfd0d9f55a4d64cc2c796-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=123&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Skechers$59.99 $29.99
Sears Skechers White Hot For a list of the fulfilling retailer(s) to your MyGofer pickup location, click here.
Taking the traditional sneaker up more than a few notches this leather oxford fashion athletic shoe rocks. Created in sleek white to go with any outfit it features understated athletic design. Double rows of rhinestone accented metallic bands accent...
Price: $59.99 $29.99
from Skechers
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--ab0ba133f943c6bb7cd308627213c47e80ecf9dc-c251493914159c82--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-skechers-white-hot-for-a-list-of-the-fulfilling-retailer-s-to-your-mygofer-pickup-location-click-her.jpg/buy?id=ab0ba133f943c6bb7cd308627213c47e80ecf9dc-c251493914159c82&pos=124&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Dansko$115.00 $99.97
HouserShoesFree ShippingWomen's Dansko Professional - White
Stylish leather A line stapled clog. Comfortable, supportive, and non-allergenic insole. Protective heel counter and padded instep. Anti-skid polyurethane sole. Roomy, reinforced toe. 2' heel.
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $115.00 $99.97
from Dansko
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--a25205e371b206709bae4cac7e8537eecebf5b8e-bd36d0b16465280a--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-dansko-professional-white.jpg/buy?id=a25205e371b206709bae4cac7e8537eecebf5b8e-bd36d0b16465280a&pos=125&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1985&rsds=984
Drew$119.95
FootSmartFree ShippingDrew Womens Flare Walking Shoes - White leather
Drew brings you an athletic shoe with both added depth and double added depth?something that?s hard to find in athletic shoes! Two removable insoles allow you to customize your fit or use your own orthotics. A Dri-Lex? covered insole with AEGIS? antimicrobial treatment helps keep the foot cool, dry and healthy, while a b...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $119.95
from Drew
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--32b1ef8116776268ea28803a74deacd6d315a3c6-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-drew-womens-flare-walking-shoes-white-leather.jpg/buy?id=32b1ef8116776268ea28803a74deacd6d315a3c6-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=126&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1984&rsds=983
Brooks$99.95
FootSmartFree ShippingBrooks Womens Addiction Tie Walking Shoes - White
If you?re on your feet all day, you know important it is to wear comfortable and supportive shoes. This is the ideal shoe for those who have flat feet, providing a combination of superior support and long-lasting cushioning. The Progressive Diagonal Rollbar? is a dual-density post is designed to prevent overpronation (fo...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $99.95
from Brooks
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--9e0d8da8beeff5c77152a9c3a3ce4d2e27476694-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-brooks-womens-addiction-tie-walking-shoes-white.jpg/buy?id=9e0d8da8beeff5c77152a9c3a3ce4d2e27476694-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=127&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1847&rsds=846
Skechers$65.00
Skechers SKECHERS Womens White Work Meribel Vantage Extra Wide Medical Shoes
Gear up in the SKECHERS Work Meribel-Vantage sneaker. Leather upper in a work sneaker with lace up front. Extra Wide.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $65.00
from Skechers
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--dc380e3cc96277eedd4d3f160cef36268104fc8c-80840b3e421f7b68--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-skechers-womens-white-work-meribel-vantage-extra-wide-medical-shoes.jpg/buy?id=dc380e3cc96277eedd4d3f160cef36268104fc8c-80840b3e421f7b68&pos=128&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1691&rsds=690
Skechers$52.00
Skechers SKECHERS Womens White Compulsions Inbound Lace-Up Shoes
Versatile comfort comes your way in the SKECHERS Compulsions-Inbound shoe. Smooth leather and mesh fabric upper in a lace up casual sneaker with stitching, overlay and perforation accents. Cooling mesh panels.
Price: $52.00
from Skechers
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--2e1525e4f41429d391bb38ee15827e00a40aab56-80840b3e421f7b68--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-skechers-womens-white-compulsions-inbound-lace-up-shoes.jpg/buy?id=2e1525e4f41429d391bb38ee15827e00a40aab56-80840b3e421f7b68&pos=129&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1710&rsds=709
Skechers$54.00
Skechers SKECHERS shoes - Women's Athletic Shoes|New Arrivals|Sneakers : D'LITES - MAYHEM (style: 11568)
Stir things up in the SKECHERS D'Lites-Mayhem shoe. Leather and synthetic upper in a lace up athletic sneaker with stitching, overlay and perforation accents. Metallic detail, side S logo.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $54.00
from Skechers
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--b096ac20f78f32a3ef926d770e2d3c330ac9407a-80840b3e421f7b68--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-skechers-shoes-women-apos-s-athletic-shoes-new-arrivals-sneakers-d-apos-lites-mayhem-style-11568.jpg/buy?id=b096ac20f78f32a3ef926d770e2d3c330ac9407a-80840b3e421f7b68&pos=130&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1901&rsds=900
Skechers$52.00
Skechers SKECHERS Womens White Compulsions All Access Lace-Up Shoes
Go everywhere in style and comfort with the SKECHERS Compulsions-All Access shoe. Leather and synthetic upper in a lace up casual sneaker with stitching, overlay and perforation accents.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 10, 11
Price: $52.00
from Skechers
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--c6c9f12fcb729a1642d976b80e1bfb08461d5ab6-80840b3e421f7b68--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-skechers-womens-white-compulsions-all-access-lace-up-shoes.jpg/buy?id=c6c9f12fcb729a1642d976b80e1bfb08461d5ab6-80840b3e421f7b68&pos=131&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1675&rsds=674
Spring Step$59.99
Shoes Got Sole Spring Step Casual Walker in White Leather WALKER-W-M-7
Walker Sneaker by Spring Footwear Designed with the quality and craftsmanship of true European tradition, Men's Casual combines comfort, technology and fashion to bring you everything that is important in a shoe.
Sizes Available: 14
Price: $59.99
from Spring Step
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--719a710704ebb5f863ae2c0a346279467bb11b0c-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-spring-step-casual-walker-in-white-leather-walker-w-m-7.jpg/buy?id=719a710704ebb5f863ae2c0a346279467bb11b0c-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=132&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1002&rsds=1
Drew$159.95
FootSmartFree ShippingDrew Womens Airee Walking Shoes - White
This walking shoe stabilizes your steps without weighing you down! Support comes from the firm heel counter and TPU (thermoplastic polyurethane) and tempered steel shank, and the EVA outsole keeps the shoe light, while absorbing shock.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $159.95
from Drew
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--55262ab7b694a04bab2e903faffa09e3c43aafc4-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-drew-womens-airee-walking-shoes-white.jpg/buy?id=55262ab7b694a04bab2e903faffa09e3c43aafc4-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=133&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
Drew$159.95
Shoes Got Sole Drew Airee in White 10710-22-White Calf-5M
Airee by Drew Shoes Drew's lightest shoe ever! Airee offers all the therapeutic benefits of Drew footwear to keep you healthy on your feet. Amazing all day comfort.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $159.95
from Drew
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--d72ae7c8c383620a128f74a70c0e77675c62fb49-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-drew-airee-in-white-10710-22-white-calf-5m.jpg/buy?id=d72ae7c8c383620a128f74a70c0e77675c62fb49-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=134&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
Drew$160.00
Shoes Got Sole Drew Airee in White 10710-22-White Calf-5M
Airee by Drew Shoes Drew's lightest shoe ever! Airee offers all the therapeutic benefits of Drew footwear to keep you healthy on your feet. Amazing all day comfort.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $160.00
from Drew
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--fc4fff1cdbfe9d448b37648c6396a6417b1439b8-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-drew-airee-in-white-10710-22-white-calf-5m.jpg/buy?id=fc4fff1cdbfe9d448b37648c6396a6417b1439b8-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=135&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
Nike$84.99 $59.99
DicksSportingGoods Nike Women's Zoom Quick Sister (White/Silver)
Work on your speed in the Nike& Zoom Quick Sister women's shoe. Nike & technology lets you synch up your iPod& nano for a fully integrated training experience, and the breathable mesh upper guarantees a supportive, lightweight fit. The Zoom Air unit provides springy cushioning.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 11
Price: $84.99 $59.99
from Nike
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--1ee7dc3a5ea6cb72865ed85c70333ac9cba9eabb-8077da2f5413b244--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-nike-women-apos-s-zoom-quick-sister-white-silver.jpg/buy?id=1ee7dc3a5ea6cb72865ed85c70333ac9cba9eabb-8077da2f5413b244&pos=136&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1838&rsds=837
Propet$59.95
Sears Propet Women's Vista Walker Strap Closure - White Smooth
ImportedFit: True to SizeUpper: Soft Nappa LeatherFeatures of this item include: Arch Support, Cushioned, VELCRO
Price: $59.95
from Propet
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--ed9c59a58ce1948070243bcbe5f5b3defdba63f5-11abfcc2d8dbf132--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-propet-women-apos-s-vista-walker-strap-closure-white-smooth.jpg/buy?id=ed9c59a58ce1948070243bcbe5f5b3defdba63f5-11abfcc2d8dbf132&pos=137&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Saucony$99.99
Sports UnlimitedFree ShippingSaucony Progrid Stabil LE 4 Women's Walking Shoes - White
offer an exceptionally stable and secure ride allowing you to walk in comfort. These sneakers offer extreme support for individuals that need and desire a smoother ride. Available in medium, wide, and extra wide shoe sizes.
Price: $99.99
from Saucony
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--6ca7d9e6b3d46c6aee5f2b14edc8c2906e8a6dbb-e302922b4349a513--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-saucony-progrid-stabil-le-4-women-apos-s-walking-shoes-white.jpg/buy?id=6ca7d9e6b3d46c6aee5f2b14edc8c2906e8a6dbb-e302922b4349a513&pos=138&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
New Balance$59.99
Sears New Balance Women's NB 747 - White
Here's a great lightweight training shoe built for fitness enthusiasts. Synthetic fabric and breathable mesh upper. ABZORB heel and forefoot. Acteva midsole. Flexible traction outsole.
Price: $59.99
from New Balance
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--143786e1f2ea2913a983b06ba9bee9777c3db2f0-11abfcc2d8dbf132--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-new-balance-women-apos-s-nb-747-white.jpg/buy?id=143786e1f2ea2913a983b06ba9bee9777c3db2f0-11abfcc2d8dbf132&pos=139&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Skechers$65.00
Skechers SKECHERS shoes - Women's : WORK: MERIBEL - VANTAGE - EXTRA WIDE (style: 76380EW)
Gear up in the SKECHERS Work Meribel-Vantage sneaker. Leather upper in a work sneaker with lace up front. Extra Wide.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $65.00
from Skechers
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--e03ac52492bd1b577a3f53c971b8a2966cd9cb3a-80840b3e421f7b68--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-skechers-shoes-women-apos-s-work-meribel-vantage-extra-wide-style-76380ew.jpg/buy?id=e03ac52492bd1b577a3f53c971b8a2966cd9cb3a-80840b3e421f7b68&pos=140&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1691&rsds=690
Reebok$54.99 $29.99
Sears Reebok Womens Evra Wide - White For a list of the fulfilling retailer(s) to your MyGofer pickup location, click here.
This casual athletic shoe shines with the classic good looks and styling expected from a footwear pro. Supportive, comfortable soft leather lace front upper. Breathable padded collar. Lined insole. Die cut, lightweight cushioning, shock absorbing EVA...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $54.99 $29.99
from Reebok
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--bc721026c80f6aa5daa2dafb97f942378726e199-c251493914159c82--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-reebok-womens-evra-wide-white-for-a-list-of-the-fulfilling-retailer-s-to-your-mygofer-pickup-locatio.jpg/buy?id=bc721026c80f6aa5daa2dafb97f942378726e199-c251493914159c82&pos=141&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1814&rsds=813
Special Occasions$88.00
Shoes Got Sole Special Occasions Ava in White Silk 51075-White-5B
Ava Sandal by Special Occasion Add sophistication to your ensemble with the Ava Sandal by Special Occasion. Made of luxurious silk and fine-grained leather, soft pleats give a subtle, architectural look. An elegant statement shoe.
Price: $88.00
from Special Occasions
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--40ea76a836406a6b2b65aa325c85e3d9b5697f0c-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-special-occasions-ava-in-white-silk-51075-white-5b.jpg/buy?id=40ea76a836406a6b2b65aa325c85e3d9b5697f0c-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=142&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
New Balance$57.95
WalkersWarehouseFree ShippingNew Balance WW576VW Velcro Walker - White - Womens
The 576 is highly durable and designed for the moderate paced fitness walker; features an ABZORB heel for added comfort.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $57.95
from New Balance
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--30b2b18dfc319935ed28df747e0dad87b3b8f023-65e8b59594705bc0--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-new-balance-ww576vw-velcro-walker-white-womens.jpg/buy?id=30b2b18dfc319935ed28df747e0dad87b3b8f023-65e8b59594705bc0&pos=143&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1938&rsds=937
Drew$120.00
Shoes Got Sole Drew Desiree in White 14385-21-White Calf or White Mesh-5M
Desiree by Drew Shoes Desiree is a playful twist on a traditional Drew favorite. It's ideal for women who want an easy-to-wear shoe that has a great every day, casual look and incredible comfort.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $120.00
from Drew
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--35fb3f373f9c0867540c5dfdfca90e513ec74c8b-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-drew-desiree-in-white-14385-21-white-calf-or-white-mesh-5m.jpg/buy?id=35fb3f373f9c0867540c5dfdfca90e513ec74c8b-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=144&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1984&rsds=983
Drew$119.95
Shoes Got Sole Drew Desiree in White 14385-21-White Calf or White Mesh-5M
Desiree by Drew Shoes Desiree is a playful twist on a traditional Drew favorite. It's ideal for women who want an easy-to-wear shoe that has a great every day, casual look and incredible comfort.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $119.95
from Drew
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--4c40238f366220b79a903067cfc231b1a9e4d9cf-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-drew-desiree-in-white-14385-21-white-calf-or-white-mesh-5m.jpg/buy?id=4c40238f366220b79a903067cfc231b1a9e4d9cf-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=145&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1984&rsds=983
Skechers$54.00
Skechers SKECHERS Womens White Sassies Jasmine Mini Wedges
Find a whole new world of style in the SKECHERS Sassies-Jasmine shoe. Smooth matte or metallic leather upper in a low wedge heeled casual slip on mary jane with woven fabric panels, stitching and overlay accents.
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $54.00
from Skechers
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--8c37c4c54dfb0b13b1fe3b682d838d500ef65b2e-80840b3e421f7b68--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-skechers-womens-white-sassies-jasmine-mini-wedges.jpg/buy?id=8c37c4c54dfb0b13b1fe3b682d838d500ef65b2e-80840b3e421f7b68&pos=146&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1920&rsds=919
Tretorn$55.00 $51.95
Outletbuy Tretorn Nylite 471119 Adult Athletic Shoes
Nylites, born in 1967, were soon regarded as the first luxury sports shoe. These canvas tennis shoes reigned supreme on courts around the world in the 1970s. With a distinct "v" toe shape and lightweight rubber outsole, today's Nylite maintains the same timeless design. The Tretorn Nylite Canvas features a soft lining th...
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $55.00 $51.95
from Tretorn
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--bee9c151a088f61bc834b1baedf557f3dfc57269-24ed24ad02da63e5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-tretorn-nylite-471119-adult-athletic-shoes.jpg/buy?id=bee9c151a088f61bc834b1baedf557f3dfc57269-24ed24ad02da63e5&pos=147&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1957&rsds=956
Skechers$56.00
Skechers SKECHERS Womens White Sassies Mira Mini Wedges
Take a good look at the SKECHERS Sassies-Mira shoe. Smooth leather, eyelet fabric and mesh upper in a slip on sport casual sneaker with a low wedge heel.
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $56.00
from Skechers
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--a8076b7ab7fbf4000d6d2feb2c398d4527e29b18-80840b3e421f7b68--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-skechers-womens-white-sassies-mira-mini-wedges.jpg/buy?id=a8076b7ab7fbf4000d6d2feb2c398d4527e29b18-80840b3e421f7b68&pos=148&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1920&rsds=919
Crocs$29.99
crocs Crocs Mens or Womens White Specialist Vent Clog Shoes
Available sizes: M10/W12,M11,M12,M13,M2/W4,M3/W5,M4/W6,M5/W7,M6/W8,M7/W9,M8/W10,M9/W11. crocs specialist vent- all the features of the specialist with side ventilation ports :: available from the official Crocs site.
Price: $29.99
from Crocs
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--19285cafdf26e67caaa4f23f198c93d34d769156-364bacbf16eac3a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-crocs-mens-or-womens-white-specialist-vent-clog-shoes.jpg/buy?id=19285cafdf26e67caaa4f23f198c93d34d769156-364bacbf16eac3a5&pos=149&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
K Swiss$100.00 $59.95
Tennis Express K-SWISS Ascendor SLT Women`s Tennis Shoes White
K-Swiss Ascendor SLT Women`s Tennis Shoes White The K-Swiss Ascendor SLT Women?s shoe offers lightweight performance which allows a player to fully utilize his agility for aggressive tennis play. With a myriad of technologies featured from K-Swiss, the...
Price: $100.00 $59.95
from K Swiss
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--a0ac88eeeeeca57f7a78d9c5d3732335374adaf9-716f1b9623c7f713--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-k-swiss-ascendor-slt-women-s-tennis-shoes-white.jpg/buy?id=a0ac88eeeeeca57f7a78d9c5d3732335374adaf9-716f1b9623c7f713&pos=150&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Reef$22.00
Surf FanaticsFree ShippingReef Stargazer White Juniors Sandals
You'll be ready to outshine the sun when you step out in these supremely comfy Stargazer sandals by Reef featuring sparkly straps!
Price: $22.00
from Reef
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--22f2d16ebbfc14469cde9de60b5fce8c3713294b-ebc40b3e40e9a839--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-reef-stargazer-white-juniors-sandals.jpg/buy?id=22f2d16ebbfc14469cde9de60b5fce8c3713294b-ebc40b3e40e9a839&pos=151&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Mbt$244.00
clogkingdom MBT Sport for Women in White
Free Shipping! MBT Sport for Women.MBT Sport features black nubuck leather/mesh upper, lace-up for great fit and has all the benefits of MBT footwear technology, This MBT shoe has a removable footbed and famous rocker bottom for maximum toning of...
Price: $244.00
from Mbt
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--56fb86faba5159f6c81ae2d9b97caf3db6a18860-ec4292054c8b7c98--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-mbt-sport-for-women-in-white.jpg/buy?id=56fb86faba5159f6c81ae2d9b97caf3db6a18860-ec4292054c8b7c98&pos=152&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$59.95
FootSmartFree ShippingPropet Womens Steady Walker Walking Shoes - White/French blue
This great walking shoe is easy to keep clean, thanks to the washable leather and cool mesh upper. Inside the upper, the soft nylex lining and padded collar and tongue surround your foot in comfort. The durable rubber outsole, built with a wide base, and extended heel counter offer stability as you walk. The molded EVA m...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $59.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--fe70161760b771596626dfc8bd3cdc77b8062090-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-propet-womens-steady-walker-walking-shoes-white-french-blue.jpg/buy?id=fe70161760b771596626dfc8bd3cdc77b8062090-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=153&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1949&rsds=948
New Balance$57.95
WalkersWarehouseFree ShippingNew Balance WW576WT Walker - White - Womens
he 576 is highly durable and designed for the moderate paced fitness walker; features an ABZORB heel for added comfort.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $57.95
from New Balance
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--cb2a42afd4549bbbc6dcaa13b268bc11732565bc-65e8b59594705bc0--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-new-balance-ww576wt-walker-white-womens.jpg/buy?id=cb2a42afd4549bbbc6dcaa13b268bc11732565bc-65e8b59594705bc0&pos=154&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1938&rsds=937
Simple$55.00
SimpleShoes Simple Shoes Women's Satire - Ribbon Laces Sneaker in White
The Women's Satire is a vegan certified organic cotton and hemp sneaker with recycled PET ribbon laces. PET is made of recycled soda bottles. Hemp grows really fast without the use of pesticides and when it's woven into fabric it's soft durable and breathable. Vegan shoe! No animal byproducts or even regular animal produ...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $55.00
from Simple
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--12829b666c0a7226136d39e30b02981dc8294b05-5f3cc0a615d79469--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-simple-shoes-women-apos-s-satire-ribbon-laces-sneaker-in-white.jpg/buy?id=12829b666c0a7226136d39e30b02981dc8294b05-5f3cc0a615d79469&pos=155&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1976&rsds=975
Skechers$54.00
Skechers SKECHERS shoes - Women's Casual Shoes|Sneakers : JUBILEE - AUTOGRAPH (style: 21854)
Become famous for your style in the SKECHERS Jubilee-Autograph shoe. Smooth leather and mini perforated leather upper in a lace up casual sneaker with stitching, overlay and perforation detail. Side patent stripe.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 11
Price: $54.00
from Skechers
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--da58fa49d1140ddc3b41c04e67c04d259a6eeda5-80840b3e421f7b68--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-skechers-shoes-women-apos-s-casual-shoes-sneakers-jubilee-autograph-style-21854.jpg/buy?id=da58fa49d1140ddc3b41c04e67c04d259a6eeda5-80840b3e421f7b68&pos=156&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1068&rsds=67
Skechers$54.00
Skechers SKECHERS Womens White Jubilee Autograph Lace-Up Shoes
Become famous for your style in the SKECHERS Jubilee-Autograph shoe. Smooth leather and mini perforated leather upper in a lace up casual sneaker with stitching, overlay and perforation detail. Side patent stripe.
Price: $54.00
from Skechers
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--e1df9deb5706128c448149d982af41a150c13093-80840b3e421f7b68--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-skechers-womens-white-jubilee-autograph-lace-up-shoes.jpg/buy?id=e1df9deb5706128c448149d982af41a150c13093-80840b3e421f7b68&pos=157&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1068&rsds=67
New Balance$64.99
FootSmartFree ShippingNew Balance Women's 576 Tie Walking Shoes - White
New Balance understands that even a classic-looking shoe should be loaded with superior comfort technologies. The lightweight polyurethane midsole offers optimal cushioning that helps eliminate stress and redistributes pressure evenly. The removable Abzorb? insole cushions and absorbs foot shock. The rubber outsole provi...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $64.99
from New Balance
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--2c44d946967836baa766c803e8a5b0a230f76a8b-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-new-balance-women-apos-s-576-tie-walking-shoes-white.jpg/buy?id=2c44d946967836baa766c803e8a5b0a230f76a8b-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=158&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
Dansko$106.00
Alexander's Uniforms DANSKO Professional White Box
Narrows ship as available.Millions of Dansko fans cant be wrong. Our flagship style embodies the all-day comfort and support that Dansko is famous for. Dansko's Stapled outsole carries the seal of acceptance from the APMA (American Podiatric Medical...
Price: $106.00
from Dansko
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--5c38cd1b07ca0e61b1fb0d84052b1bdb885d1d1a-a6caaecea2b0877f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-dansko-professional-white-box.jpg/buy?id=5c38cd1b07ca0e61b1fb0d84052b1bdb885d1d1a-a6caaecea2b0877f&pos=159&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Head$59.95
NRC Sports Pro Head Tour Women's Tennis Shoe
The Head Tour Women's Tennis Shoe utilizes Head CXG Comfort Grid technology, as well as Head Radical Contact, Head Cooling System and Head Hybrasion technology. Color: White/Sandwash. 272127 WHSA. Select from 6.5, 6, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $59.95
from Head
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--da6a2dc56126a19c811a6b2a852dfe7c09ee00c4-22c8171f2c37cea4--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-head-tour-women-apos-s-tennis-shoe.jpg/buy?id=da6a2dc56126a19c811a6b2a852dfe7c09ee00c4-22c8171f2c37cea4&pos=160&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Nurse Mates$64.98
AllHeart Pearl Nursing Shoe for Women - Nurse Mates Shoes
Contemporary athletic styling with powerful shock-absorbing protection and support for authentic professional footwear - ideally suited for a long workday. Tumbled, Floater leather upper Stain resistant finish Lightweight blown EVA unit bottom with slip resistant rubber inserts Easily removable Pillow Top footbed with DR...
Price: $64.98
from Nurse Mates
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--15262aba9f1abd37cbfe6bb7f26c02de3b051856-6bd10a56ff63debf--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-pearl-nursing-shoe-for-women-nurse-mates-shoes.jpg/buy?id=15262aba9f1abd37cbfe6bb7f26c02de3b051856-6bd10a56ff63debf&pos=161&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Klogs$59.95
FootSmartFree ShippingKlogs Womens Springfield Clogs - White
Klogs unites comfort and practicality in this molded, closed-back clog. The higher back provides a better fit, yet it?s still easy on / off. The slip-resistant, non-marking polyurethane outsole absorbs shock and flexes with your foot, all without weighing you down! The removable footbed makes room for orthotics.
Sizes Available: 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14
Price: $59.95
from Klogs
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--0cbe856e701268ec8f1deeec50db20a59c55b97c-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-klogs-womens-springfield-clogs-white.jpg/buy?id=0cbe856e701268ec8f1deeec50db20a59c55b97c-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=162&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1628&rsds=627
Nautilus$64.99
Sears Nautilus 4603 Women's Soft Toe Slip On-White
Women's White Full-Grain, Water-Resistant Leather Slip On Shoe. Static Dissipative (ESD) Protection. Soft Leather Lining to Reduce Partiulates for Clean Envirnments. Removeable Anti-Fatigue Insole. Highly Durable Slip- and Oil-Resistant Outsole. No Expose
Price: $64.99
from Nautilus
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--79b5511ccc5424d40f6a6daa91887d394605a468-11abfcc2d8dbf132--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-nautilus-4603-women-apos-s-soft-toe-slip-on-white.jpg/buy?id=79b5511ccc5424d40f6a6daa91887d394605a468-11abfcc2d8dbf132&pos=163&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Gettington$64.95
Gettington New Balance Ladies 608V2 Crosstrain Shoe-Wide
New Balance 608V2 crosstrainer for her. Leather upper, Abzorb cushioning, slip-resistant rubber outsole. Ladies' medium-width sizes 5-9 (incl. sizes), 10, 11. Wide-width sizes in 6-9 (incl. sizes), 10, 11. Specify color: White/Blue, Black or White/Red.
Price: $64.95
from Gettington
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--3b922770d6f9d92c5722cab549324f9328c76bc5-60f2cae4acb08529--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-new-balance-ladies-608v2-crosstrain-shoe-wide.jpg/buy?id=3b922770d6f9d92c5722cab549324f9328c76bc5-60f2cae4acb08529&pos=164&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Reebok$79.95
Gettington Reebok Ladies Pink Ribbon Ultimate Walking Shoe
Reebok Pink Ribbon Ultimate Walking Shoe DMX Max foam lining cushions your foot, transition bridge supports from heel to toe. Leather/mesh upper, rubber outsole. In White. Ladies' sizes 5 1/2 - 91/2 (including 1/2 sizes), 10, 11. Medium width.
Price: $79.95
from Reebok
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--e69b27bc6668b040ea1b616a92bf7f0cab91f366-60f2cae4acb08529--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-reebok-ladies-pink-ribbon-ultimate-walking-shoe.jpg/buy?id=e69b27bc6668b040ea1b616a92bf7f0cab91f366-60f2cae4acb08529&pos=165&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Skechers$45.00
Skechers SKECHERS Womens White Clover Endless Lace-Up Shoes
Eternal clean style and comfort comes in the SKECHERS Clover-Endless shoe. Smooth full grain leather upper in a lace up casual sneaker with stitching and overlay accents. Stitched side stripes.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5
Price: $45.00
from Skechers
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--a510f3f9a3e6d2943ebe94c2de354e13b459c849-80840b3e421f7b68--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-skechers-womens-white-clover-endless-lace-up-shoes.jpg/buy?id=a510f3f9a3e6d2943ebe94c2de354e13b459c849-80840b3e421f7b68&pos=166&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1038&rsds=37
Timberland$84.98
Sears Timberland Pro Women's Renova Professional - White
Anatomically rounded heel for reduced impact and "Rocker Toe" enables a neutral effortless gait and aids in proper joint motion in ankles, knees & hips TPU Safetrip slip resistant, oil resistant and abrasion resistant outsole Traditional casual/dress upper pattern in premium leather and ScotchGuard protector by 3M provid...
Price: $84.98
from Timberland
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--a854e11c05b5edb8f14fcf680850b0f4ecdbe255-11abfcc2d8dbf132--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-timberland-pro-women-apos-s-renova-professional-white.jpg/buy?id=a854e11c05b5edb8f14fcf680850b0f4ecdbe255-11abfcc2d8dbf132&pos=167&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Head$59.95
NRC Sports Pro Head? Tour Women's Tennis Shoe
The Head? Tour Women's Tennis Shoe utilizes Head CXG Comfort Grid technology, as well as Head Radical Contact, Head Cooling System and Head Hybrasion technology. Color: White/Sandwash. 272127 WHSA. Select from 6.5, 6, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $59.95
from Head
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--1742c452852fdd1fd60fdbbcd921c86ec5b6544c-e74e6a55b662cdf1--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-head-tour-women-apos-s-tennis-shoe.jpg/buy?id=1742c452852fdd1fd60fdbbcd921c86ec5b6544c-e74e6a55b662cdf1&pos=169&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Reebok$24.99
Sears Reebok Women's Time & A Half Ii Kc Wide - White/Yellow.
Get out the door quick with this comfortable shoe built with exclusive Kwik Cloze design. Leather upper for comfort, support and durability. DMX foam cushioned insole. Opti-Flex Zone for forefoot flexibility. Beveled heel construction for enhanced walking stride. Oil/slip resistant outsole for enhanced traction.
Price: $24.99
from Reebok
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--54cf48cdb592e40e799e60520fa80f03e2a272ec-11abfcc2d8dbf132--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-reebok-women-apos-s-time-amp-a-half-ii-kc-wide-white-yellow.jpg/buy?id=54cf48cdb592e40e799e60520fa80f03e2a272ec-11abfcc2d8dbf132&pos=170&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Grasshoppers$64.99
FootSmartFree ShippingGrasshoppers Womens Stretch Tech Slip-Ons - White
This slip-on was specifically constructed for a foot that needs motion control or experiences ball-of foot discomfort. Podiatrist-designed and approved, this shoe was biomechanically made to enhance your natural foot motion. In collaboration with renowned podiatrist, Dr. Frank Santopierto, Strech Tech is constructed with...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $64.99
from Grasshoppers
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--f3fe2ac4c1a71abf63624d323eed4dcd964d442f-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-grasshoppers-womens-stretch-tech-slip-ons-white.jpg/buy?id=f3fe2ac4c1a71abf63624d323eed4dcd964d442f-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=171&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Drew$120.00
Shoes Got Sole Drew Flare in White 10285-21-White or White Perf Leather or White Mesh-5M
Flare by Drew Shoes A great new look for Drew. Flare is one of the industry's few athletic shoes with added depth and double added depth in one shoe. It keeps the foot cool and dry.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $120.00
from Drew
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--9161792cd08c5ca36599e9198e85d1c7f8a6b56d-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-drew-flare-in-white-10285-21-white-or-white-perf-leather-or-white-mesh-5m.jpg/buy?id=9161792cd08c5ca36599e9198e85d1c7f8a6b56d-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=172&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1984&rsds=983
Drew$119.95
Shoes Got Sole Drew Flare in White 10285-21-White or White Perf Leather or White Mesh-5M
Flare by Drew Shoes A great new look for Drew. Flare is one of the industry's few athletic shoes with added depth and double added depth in one shoe. It keeps the foot cool and dry.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $119.95
from Drew
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--027fd9ed67c6f3d6df272f8a3ebd96fb768298a1-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-drew-flare-in-white-10285-21-white-or-white-perf-leather-or-white-mesh-5m.jpg/buy?id=027fd9ed67c6f3d6df272f8a3ebd96fb768298a1-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=173&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1984&rsds=983
New Balance$75.00 $55.99
Tennis Express NEW BALANCE WC654W D Width Women`s Tennis Shoes
.New Balance WC654W D Width Women`s ShoesThe WC654W is a performance shoe from New Balance that provides players with excellent cushioning and durability. The WC654W (D) features the ABZORB SBS technology in both the heel and forefoot to absorb shock on impacts and provide cushioning. Also, the WC654W (D) contains a C-Ca...
Price: $75.00 $55.99
from New Balance
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--b555a66cecea958a094dabcf747869edd3f8f5d8-a022c6aa86284956--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-new-balance-wc654w-d-width-women-s-tennis-shoes.jpg/buy?id=b555a66cecea958a094dabcf747869edd3f8f5d8-a022c6aa86284956&pos=174&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Dansko$104.95
FootSmartFree ShippingDansko Womens Professional Box Clogs - White
Slip on this patented rocker bottom clog for easy, effortless steps. A polyurethane inner frame reduces pronation (foot rolling inward) for long-lasting support to stabilize your steps. The memory foam footbed cushions your steps, and the Poliyou? sockliner absorbs odor and moisture. The toe box is reinforced for added p...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $104.95
from Dansko
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--4e0fe6cca880844f77dedffd4341fc4c03f60839-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-dansko-womens-professional-box-clogs-white.jpg/buy?id=4e0fe6cca880844f77dedffd4341fc4c03f60839-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=175&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1984&rsds=983
Allheart$24.98
AllHeart Abby Nursing Shoe for Women by AllHeart
Our Exclusive Allheart Footwear You wont find these comfortable work shoes anywhere else! Padded insoles with moisture-absorbing linings for extra comfort, lightweight slip-resistant soles & pebble grain leather uppers. Durable leather upper Double goring for universal fit Molded rubber outsole . . Available in these col...
Price: $24.98
from Allheart
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--b059340da10c06258e70a74f31de59184c9c54a1-6bd10a56ff63debf--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-abby-nursing-shoe-for-women-by-allheart.jpg/buy?id=b059340da10c06258e70a74f31de59184c9c54a1-6bd10a56ff63debf&pos=176&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Skechers$48.00 $34.97
HouserShoes Women's Skechers Oswald - Clara - White
Scrub wear! The SKECHERS Work Oswald-Clara clog.
Sizes Available: 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11
Price: $48.00 $34.97
from Skechers
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--cd8271b33d3c7cb3a7ec2e458118c48ea9cd7bbd-bd36d0b16465280a--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-skechers-oswald-clara-white.jpg/buy?id=cd8271b33d3c7cb3a7ec2e458118c48ea9cd7bbd-bd36d0b16465280a&pos=177&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1616&rsds=615
Cole Haan$165.00
Cole Haan Cole Haan Women's White Air Paisy Ot Ballet Shoe (White)
Peep toe ballerina with nike air technology for ultimate cushioning in soft nappa with metallic kidskin piping. Fully leather lined. Fully padded leather-wrapped sock lining. Flexible basketweave rubber sole.
Price: $165.00
from Cole Haan
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--0f06fabd4219e5a7356b8b5ef848709e207ce9e6-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-cole-haan-women-apos-s-white-air-paisy-ot-ballet-shoe-white.jpg/buy?id=0f06fabd4219e5a7356b8b5ef848709e207ce9e6-4ffda8a157377229&pos=178&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Nurse Mates$59.99
Target Nurse Mates Feather
Comfortable Nursing Shoe. White. Leather Upper With Lightweight Eva Outsoles. Features Slip On Styling With Traditional Round Toe. Cushioned Insole
Price: $59.99
from Nurse Mates
Free Return in Store
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--9c4d292d063c9cb625ac6a96f5829b3ab31a4c9d-3f62fd89b51363a6--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-nurse-mates-feather.jpg/buy?id=9c4d292d063c9cb625ac6a96f5829b3ab31a4c9d-3f62fd89b51363a6&pos=179&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Skechers$54.00
Skechers SKECHERS Womens White Sassies Dreamin' Mini Wedges
Wake up your style with the SKECHERS Sassies-Dreamin' shoe. Smooth leather and mesh fabric upper in a slip on bungee laced casual sneaker with stitching, overlay and crystal detail.
Sizes Available: 5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $54.00
from Skechers
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--41d17a773bcea9e9ddd2543dd58ea33428a590dd-80840b3e421f7b68--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-skechers-womens-white-sassies-dreamin-apos-mini-wedges.jpg/buy?id=41d17a773bcea9e9ddd2543dd58ea33428a590dd-80840b3e421f7b68&pos=180&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1949&rsds=948
Reebok$109.99
FootSmartFree ShippingReebok Womens EasyTone Go Outside Toning Shoes - White/Cucumber
Reebok now has a shoe that actually tones and strengthens legs, and helps you burn more calories, as you move about your day-to-day activities. DMX technology features balance pods under the forefoot and heel that exchange air flow, creating the feeling of walking on sand, forcing leg muscles to work harder without disco...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $109.99
from Reebok
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--cd6491e2c4c88352cec08f140a3220f11f1a36b3-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-reebok-womens-easytone-go-outside-toning-shoes-white-cucumber.jpg/buy?id=cd6491e2c4c88352cec08f140a3220f11f1a36b3-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=181&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Fly$69.99 $29.97
FootSmartFree ShippingFly Flot Women's Dale Sandals - White leather
Wherever the foot feels the most pressure, this Italian-made shoe places the most padding. The anatomically correct footbed consists of multiple layers of comfort that support and allow the foot to remain in a natural position. The strappy leather or nubuck upper enhances breathability with cut-outs.
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5
Price: $69.99 $29.97
from Fly
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--bbcc90e31ada8373aae20ed0b5b33705cde4fc73-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-fly-flot-women-apos-s-dale-sandals-white-leather.jpg/buy?id=bbcc90e31ada8373aae20ed0b5b33705cde4fc73-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=182&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1445&rsds=444
Designers Touch$47.00
Shoes Got Sole Designers Touch Abigail Mary Jane in White 5165DTB-White-3
Abigail Mary Jane by Designer's Touch It is a wonderful shoe for your baby to wear with all types of dresses.
Sizes Available: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10
Price: $47.00
from Designers Touch
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--01cdd691d7e4c1cc3fcaab24f21a798b11702cf2-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-designers-touch-abigail-mary-jane-in-white-5165dtb-white-3.jpg/buy?id=01cdd691d7e4c1cc3fcaab24f21a798b11702cf2-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=183&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1596&rsds=595
New Balance$69.95
ShoemallFree ShippingNew Balance Women's WW608V2 Training Shoe White, Size 8, Width A2
Pick the pace at which you want to travel. Leather/mesh upper. Breathable mesh lining. EVA cushioned insole. Flexible rubber sole. C-CAP midsole. Well padded at collar and tongue. ABZORB in heel/forefoot areas
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $69.95
from New Balance
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--d71cb1a77f5454daf8c4557176309d2d5a0b6af3-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-new-balance-women-apos-s-ww608v2-training-shoe-white-size-8-width-a2.jpg/buy?id=d71cb1a77f5454daf8c4557176309d2d5a0b6af3-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=184&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
Prince$100.00 $59.95
Tennis Express PRINCE MC4 Women`s Tennis Shoes White/Turquoise
Prince MC4 Women`s ShoesThe Prince MC4 women`s tennis shoes can help enhance your game on the courts. The Prince MC4 tennis shoes has both great cushioning and ultimate comfort. Prince strives for maximum cushioning when it comes to their tennis shoes. There`s nothing worse than being weighed down by your own feet becaus...
Price: $100.00 $59.95
from Prince
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--72f133c1978f62f590429615c4e4d6247d4b5f6e-a022c6aa86284956--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-prince-mc4-women-s-tennis-shoes-white-turquoise.jpg/buy?id=72f133c1978f62f590429615c4e4d6247d4b5f6e-a022c6aa86284956&pos=185&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Skechers$29.99
Sears Skechers White Hot
Taking the traditional sneaker up more than a few notches this leather oxford fashion athletic shoe rocks. Created in sleek white to go with any outfit it features understated athletic design. Double rows of rhinestone accented metallic bands accent the sides. Flexible rubber outsole. No contest pretty.
Price: $29.99
from Skechers
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--491ff0c7b3229267e2fe21df3d5ba5f1d82fa96d-11abfcc2d8dbf132--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-skechers-white-hot.jpg/buy?id=491ff0c7b3229267e2fe21df3d5ba5f1d82fa96d-11abfcc2d8dbf132&pos=187&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Crocs$29.99
crocs Crocs Mens or Womens White Cayman Clog Shoes
Available sizes: M10/W12,M11,M12,M13,M4/W6,M5/W7,M6/W8,M7/W9,M8/W10,M9/W11. crocs cayman- same as the original crocsmodel, just a little less wiggle in your walk :: available from the offical Crocs site.
Price: $29.99
from Crocs
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--0d18dc77fe64babeb18fc7bc8f3e3cdc850599f9-364bacbf16eac3a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-crocs-mens-or-womens-white-cayman-clog-shoes.jpg/buy?id=0d18dc77fe64babeb18fc7bc8f3e3cdc850599f9-364bacbf16eac3a5&pos=188&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Cobian$23.99
Surfboards Etc Cobian Eden Sandal - White
Walk with Cobian in their Eden sandal which features a large wedge and a tapered synthetic strap. It also has an extra soft SBR top sole and a durable rubber bottom sole.
Sizes Available: 7, 8, 9, 10
Price: $23.99
from Cobian
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--30f2f22fc7dd3809f62c349c1730c5fe2ebbaa3c-e876ab50071bd205--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-cobian-eden-sandal-white.jpg/buy?id=30f2f22fc7dd3809f62c349c1730c5fe2ebbaa3c-e876ab50071bd205&pos=189&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1509&rsds=508
Tafford$105.00
Tafford Tafford Ingrid White Box by Dansko
Dansko is made of the highest quality leathers. The design follows the natural contours of the foot. Instep collar is generously padded. Sturdy reinforcement toebox adds durability and toe protection while allowing toes to move comfortably. Sockling is antimicrobial and absorbs and evaporates perspiration. Polyurethane o...
Price: $105.00
from Tafford
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--621b873ec4fa079de30ace75faf04eebe48ca781-336d97c30df48827--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-tafford-ingrid-white-box-by-dansko.jpg/buy?id=621b873ec4fa079de30ace75faf04eebe48ca781-336d97c30df48827&pos=190&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Etnies$59.95
Skateboards Etc Etnies Digit Shoe - White / White / Gum
The Digit shoes by Etnies feature an elastic tongue-centering strap with a padded tongue and collar. STI Foam level 2 cushioning creates a comfortable footbed with excellent heel support. A 400 NBS rubber outsole, internal EVA midsole, and classic stylized Etnies "E" logo complete the package.
Price: $59.95
from Etnies
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--5eba9d6b0fb8b20f2d181b3478457a261f3a9e5d-980af8c6ee9fbc4f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-etnies-digit-shoe-white-white-gum.jpg/buy?id=5eba9d6b0fb8b20f2d181b3478457a261f3a9e5d-980af8c6ee9fbc4f&pos=191&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Timberland$80.00
Timberland Timberland Women's Renova Provider Lace Up Shoes - White/silver/pale lilac (White/silver/pale lilac)
The Timberland Company Has Built Its Reputation On Dedication To Quality And Innovation, And The Timberland Pro Renova Series Continues This Heritage. It's Specifically Designed To Deliver Anti-fatigue Support And All-day Comfort To Those Who Make Their Living Helping Others. The Provider Series Was Developed For Those W...
Price: $80.00
from Timberland
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--b5ce6cc176cb4b2ae349391f4ef486a2fedfbb00-25ca4575151a3506--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-timberland-women-apos-s-renova-provider-lace-up-shoes-white-silver-pale-lilac-white-silver-pale-lila.jpg/buy?id=b5ce6cc176cb4b2ae349391f4ef486a2fedfbb00-25ca4575151a3506&pos=192&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Tafford$110.00
Tafford Tafford Phoebe by Dansko White Box
This shoe has elastic goring on both sides of the instep area. This makes it adjustable for a higher instep as well as being able to accommodate someone with a wider foot. Embodies all day comfort by following the natural contours of the foot. Protects feet, legs & back during long hours of standing or walking. Heel heig...
Price: $110.00
from Tafford
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--f6ad0cd9180343e314943d30166fb9878ac76b90-336d97c30df48827--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-tafford-phoebe-by-dansko-white-box.jpg/buy?id=f6ad0cd9180343e314943d30166fb9878ac76b90-336d97c30df48827&pos=194&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Skechers$52.00
Skechers SKECHERS Womens White Bikers Forgiven Slip On Sneakers
Show your feet some love with the SKECHERS Bikers-Forgiven shoe. Leather and mesh fabric upper in a slip on casual sneaker with stitching and overlay accents. Striped canvas side stripes, bungee laced front panel.
Sizes Available: 5, 6, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10
Price: $52.00
from Skechers
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--4d6c9d858a6976d8f9e8db635fe8990f35225129-80840b3e421f7b68--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-skechers-womens-white-bikers-forgiven-slip-on-sneakers.jpg/buy?id=4d6c9d858a6976d8f9e8db635fe8990f35225129-80840b3e421f7b68&pos=195&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1731&rsds=730
Drew Shoe$104.50
AllegroMedical Women's EMMA Clog - Baby Blue Size: 8 Width: WW - 1 pair
The Drew 17724 EMMA Womens Casual Shoe is a Brazilian-made clog packed with all the comfort features Drew is famous for, including added depth, removable insoles, leather linings and shock-absorbing polyurethane outsoles. This shoe sports the popular Euro-shaped toe and has an attractive adjustable buckle closure that cr...
Price: $104.50
from Drew Shoe
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--73bc7dd04e51be423094d5a02cd8498ac6d2c9e6-f1b45442bbb7cc30--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-emma-clog-baby-blue-size-8-width-ww-1-pair.jpg/buy?id=73bc7dd04e51be423094d5a02cd8498ac6d2c9e6-f1b45442bbb7cc30&pos=196&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
New Balance$44.99
Sears New Balance Women's 574 - White
A flexible lightweight shoe featuring ABZORB cushioning for frequent moderate paced fitness walking.
Price: $44.99
from New Balance
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--35f55f9f75d47629b6a0bdbb640f8ee67f0e2764-11abfcc2d8dbf132--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-new-balance-women-apos-s-574-white.jpg/buy?id=35f55f9f75d47629b6a0bdbb640f8ee67f0e2764-11abfcc2d8dbf132&pos=197&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Head$89.95
NRC Sports Pro Head '08 Extreme Women's Tennis Shoe
The Head '08 Extreme Women's Tennis Shoe is made from lightweight performance microgibers and sythetics, has mesh windows The Head '08 Extreme Women's Tennis Shoe is made from lightweight performance microgibers and sythetics, has mesh windows to maximize breathability, a soft lining for an ultra comfortable ride, cushio...
Price: $89.95
from Head
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--74a4275901cc5aa5cf85764d8a1d2de6b3852c57-22c8171f2c37cea4--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-head-apos-08-extreme-women-apos-s-tennis-shoe.jpg/buy?id=74a4275901cc5aa5cf85764d8a1d2de6b3852c57-22c8171f2c37cea4&pos=198&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Brooks$120.00 $99.97
HouserShoesFree ShippingWomen's Brooks Addiction Walker - White
Heel and Forefoot Hydroflow? provide the best cushioning system in footwear.
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $120.00 $99.97
from Brooks
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--44b5f3430cda23ed69895f1c20bad18b9afd9ce3-bd36d0b16465280a--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-brooks-addiction-walker-white.jpg/buy?id=44b5f3430cda23ed69895f1c20bad18b9afd9ce3-bd36d0b16465280a&pos=199&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1436&rsds=435
Ginger$19.95
Proboardshop Reef Ginger Sandals White
The Reef Ginger Women's Sandals. Key Features of The Reef Ginger Women's Sandals: Soft Woven Polyester Narrow Strap Design Reef-Flex Triple Density EVA Construction With Anatomical Arch Support Durable, High Density EVA Outsole
Price: $19.95
from Ginger
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--d79c48edf9fbd21cea63ef9fdc40e0f91ae1238b-b5f1ecf2a01a828c--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-reef-ginger-sandals-white.jpg/buy?id=d79c48edf9fbd21cea63ef9fdc40e0f91ae1238b-b5f1ecf2a01a828c&pos=200&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Baby Deer$29.64
Shoes Got Sole Baby Deer Crawling Dress Oxford in White 4090-White-0
Premium comfort and protection - designed for outdoor kids adventures.
Price: $29.64
from Baby Deer
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--f35a3166a209246b34039054641fad4024f1537e-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-baby-deer-crawling-dress-oxford-in-white-4090-white-0.jpg/buy?id=f35a3166a209246b34039054641fad4024f1537e-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=201&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Skechers$50.00
Skechers SKECHERS Womens White Premium Bright Eyes Extra Wide Sneaker Clogs
Smarten up your look in the SKECHERS Premium-Bright Eyes mule. Smooth leather upper in a casual sneaker clog, with stitch and overlay accents, logo detail and stretch front panel. Extra Wide width is equivalent to a women's W or D width.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $50.00
from Skechers
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--cb6c4038baef78c47d5be6784e605ef5baa556cc-80840b3e421f7b68--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-skechers-womens-white-premium-bright-eyes-extra-wide-sneaker-clogs.jpg/buy?id=cb6c4038baef78c47d5be6784e605ef5baa556cc-80840b3e421f7b68&pos=202&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1784&rsds=783
Rariva$35.00
Shoes Got Sole Rariva Energy Clogs in White CS-8200LWHT-5
Clogs by Rariva Keep their feet snuggly and cuddly the best way possible with this Energy clog. It takes seasonal wearing out of the picture and will allow them to wear their favorite every day shoe as much and as often as they like.
Sizes Available: 5, 6, 7
Price: $35.00
from Rariva
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--38cbe8762cd666eb31a91402c13974b77c76b8c6-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rariva-energy-clogs-in-white-cs-8200lwht-5.jpg/buy?id=38cbe8762cd666eb31a91402c13974b77c76b8c6-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=203&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1203&rsds=202
Alegria$109.95
FootSmartFree ShippingAlegria Womens Donna Clogs - White leather
Alegria brings you a classic clog that?s ideal for work or for anyone who wants the extra safety of a slip-resistant polyurethane outsole. The rocker bottom guides your foot in and out of your stride, making each step easier! The removable, anatomically shaped footbed mimics the natural contour of your foot, providing ex...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $109.95
from Alegria
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--1a1f978897f96c2ffc094eb3b5fcd9293a63e33f-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-alegria-womens-donna-clogs-white-leather.jpg/buy?id=1a1f978897f96c2ffc094eb3b5fcd9293a63e33f-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=204&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Designers Touch$37.00
Shoes Got Sole Designers Touch Emma One Strap in White 4110DTB-White-0
Emma One Strap by Designer's Touch Perfect for a daughters christening, these are absolutely beautiful high end-baby shoes.
Sizes Available: 3
Price: $37.00
from Designers Touch
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--59fb2997567ce53c31de9d9a3b3824422af9e3e2-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-designers-touch-emma-one-strap-in-white-4110dtb-white-0.jpg/buy?id=59fb2997567ce53c31de9d9a3b3824422af9e3e2-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=205&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1002&rsds=1
Daniel Green$36.95
Sears Daniel Green Women's Lillian - White Cotton
Fit: True to Size
Price: $36.95
from Daniel Green
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--640112bdf5e4731bc4868ff72327ab4895fe11fd-11abfcc2d8dbf132--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-daniel-green-women-apos-s-lillian-white-cotton.jpg/buy?id=640112bdf5e4731bc4868ff72327ab4895fe11fd-11abfcc2d8dbf132&pos=206&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Nurse Mates$62.00 $59.95
WorkingGear Nurse Mates- Annie Hi Women's Medical Work Boots / Shoes, White - Color: White - Model: 204114
Cater to your creature comforts in the Annie Hi oxford from Nurse Mates. A padded insole takes the pressure off your step. Slip-resistant polyurethane forms a well-balanced sole for on-shift support.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $62.00 $59.95
from Nurse Mates
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--ae6db2f34e26f8a4e2197919ffd49c7a38c95f76-b715c8839ebc17a9--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-nurse-mates-annie-hi-women-apos-s-medical-work-boots-shoes-white-color-white-model-204114.jpg/buy?id=ae6db2f34e26f8a4e2197919ffd49c7a38c95f76-b715c8839ebc17a9&pos=207&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
Cole$119.95
Cole Haan Cole Haan Women's White Air Paisy Ot Ballet Shoe
Peep Toe Ballerina With Nike Air Technology For Ultimate Cushioning In Soft Nappa With Metallic Kidskin Piping. Fully Leather Lined. Fully Padded Leather-wrapped Sock Lining. Flexible Basketweave Rubber Sole.
Price: $119.95
from Cole
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--b19c2e9292dce42cc65b2f241a239f2008acfa2e-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-cole-haan-women-apos-s-white-air-paisy-ot-ballet-shoe.jpg/buy?id=b19c2e9292dce42cc65b2f241a239f2008acfa2e-c966090b743670ad&pos=208&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Adidas$58.97
Kellys Running Wa... Adidas- Women's Supernova Glide Running Shoe White/Silver/Lemon Peel
When it comes to running shoes, there's a science to a winning stride. That's why the adidas Supernova Glide sports adiPRENE propulsion, the adaptable cushioning of ForMotion and a GeoFit design that feels like it was modeled right after your foot.
Price: $58.97
from Adidas
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--bae21aae6c8891ed0a9aa28ebc234c632adb3c94-e1223724ffcbc7c7--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-adidas-women-apos-s-supernova-glide-running-shoe-white-silver-lemon-peel.jpg/buy?id=bae21aae6c8891ed0a9aa28ebc234c632adb3c94-e1223724ffcbc7c7&pos=209&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Coloriffics$37.95 $28.99
Shoes Got Sole Coloriffics Bridal Party in White CS260
Bridal Party Slipper by Coloriffics
Price: $37.95 $28.99
from Coloriffics
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--8d4c46e4961fff26ee4710af105e32f83e861ea3-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-coloriffics-bridal-party-in-white-cs260.jpg/buy?id=8d4c46e4961fff26ee4710af105e32f83e861ea3-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=210&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Coloriffics$37.95 $28.95
Shoes Got Sole Coloriffics Bridal Party in White CS260
Bridal Party Slipper by Coloriffics
Price: $37.95 $28.95
from Coloriffics
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--c22a4f6a1f29433c5e72d724aabd519e75a9c732-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-coloriffics-bridal-party-in-white-cs260.jpg/buy?id=c22a4f6a1f29433c5e72d724aabd519e75a9c732-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=211&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Saucony$74.99
Sports UnlimitedFree ShippingSaucony Grid Integrity ST Women's Walking Shoes - White/Silver
provide responsive cushioning for the neutral walker. Saucony's patented and anatomically designed forefoot Stretch Zone provide a better fit and extra comfort. Available in narrow, medium (regular), wide and extra wide shoe sizes.
Price: $74.99
from Saucony
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--def312be2234be1dc7ee8f38a45e2f0cd6aaf890-e302922b4349a513--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-saucony-grid-integrity-st-women-apos-s-walking-shoes-white-silver.jpg/buy?id=def312be2234be1dc7ee8f38a45e2f0cd6aaf890-e302922b4349a513&pos=212&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Drew$119.95
FootSmartFree ShippingDrew Womens Motion Walking Shoes - White
If you?re looking for an athletic shoe with added depth and double added depth, try this shoe from Drew. It comes with two removable insoles for customization. One is covered with Drilex? and treated with Aegis? antimicrobial protection to keep the foot cool, dry and healthy, while the other insole supports your stride. ...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $119.95
from Drew
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--e706694ae257f1dcb22ef22a9c0433e9eae02c38-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-drew-womens-motion-walking-shoes-white.jpg/buy?id=e706694ae257f1dcb22ef22a9c0433e9eae02c38-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=213&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1984&rsds=983
Footsmart$21.99
FootSmartFree ShippingFootSmart Women's Terry Slippers - White
FootSmart Exclusive! An easy-to-adjust hook-and-loop closure lets you fit this slipper snugly to your feet without missing a step, even if your feet are extra wide. Accommodates feet with corns, bunions or hammertoes. Padded cotton terry footbed with a slip-resistant outsole.
Sizes Available: 5, 6, 6.5, 7.5, 8, 9, 9.5, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $21.99
from Footsmart
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--bb63d9486815cc01b46d4505f2b4959cb4f68420-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-footsmart-women-apos-s-terry-slippers-white.jpg/buy?id=bb63d9486815cc01b46d4505f2b4959cb4f68420-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=214&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1628&rsds=627
J Renee$77.95
Sears J Renee Women's Tawana - Pure White Leather For a list of the fulfilling retailer(s) to your MyGofer pickup location, click here.
"Heel Height: 2"Fit: True to Size"
Price: $77.95
from J Renee
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--73c80fce996c6ef883a9612954bd4b933c48fac1-c251493914159c82--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-j-renee-women-apos-s-tawana-pure-white-leather-for-a-list-of-the-fulfilling-retailer-s-to-your-mygof.jpg/buy?id=73c80fce996c6ef883a9612954bd4b933c48fac1-c251493914159c82&pos=215&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Uk Gear$94.95
Sears UK Gear Women's GT-02 - White/Grey
The GT-02 is built to survive your toughest fitness workouts. With a durable upper, excellent cushioning system and a unique wrap-around outsole this shoe is fully- loaded with technology. It is truly an all-purpose training shoe enabling you to multi-sport with confidence. Designed and developed in association with the ...
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 9, 10.5
Price: $94.95
from Uk Gear
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--fb152290a2b101e68a2b2322f67e560f34418fa9-c251493914159c82--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-uk-gear-women-apos-s-gt-02-white-grey.jpg/buy?id=fb152290a2b101e68a2b2322f67e560f34418fa9-c251493914159c82&pos=216&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1216&rsds=215
Drew$114.99
FootSmartFree ShippingDrew Women's Paradise II Adjustable Slip-Ons - White
The Drew Plus Fitting System offers comfort for sensitive feet in this best fit, casual shoe with a wide toe box and two removable insoles for added double depth. Click here to view Drew's Toe Box Depth Chart.
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $114.99
from Drew
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--72d5db28f6b35538a32de0760b15df4fb57f656c-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-drew-women-apos-s-paradise-ii-adjustable-slip-ons-white.jpg/buy?id=72d5db28f6b35538a32de0760b15df4fb57f656c-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=217&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1966&rsds=965
Easy Spirit$69.00 $59.95
OutletbuyFree ShippingEasy Spirit Jumper - White/Light Gray Leather (Women's)
The lightweight and flexible Jumper has a classic construction with a great look for everyday wear. Its a great walking shoe with a cushioned insole for unwavering comfort and a rubber outsole with non-slip traction for stability. Available Colors:...
Sizes Available: 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $69.00 $59.95
from Easy Spirit
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--e7413f7570b7e3617161ae891ad3aa59181c5c46-13d4c5e0f5e2bf1d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-easy-spirit-jumper-white-light-gray-leather-women-apos-s.jpg/buy?id=e7413f7570b7e3617161ae891ad3aa59181c5c46-13d4c5e0f5e2bf1d&pos=218&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1997&rsds=996
Drew$107.95
Sears Drew Womens Parade II - White Calf For a list of the fulfilling retailer(s) to your MyGofer pickup location, click here.
ImportedFit: True to Size
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $107.95
from Drew
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--118baa047f80820193fbc50db03c2fb4e2078fe8-c251493914159c82--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-drew-womens-parade-ii-white-calf-for-a-list-of-the-fulfilling-retailer-s-to-your-mygofer-pickup-loca.jpg/buy?id=118baa047f80820193fbc50db03c2fb4e2078fe8-c251493914159c82&pos=219&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1984&rsds=983
Nina$79.95 $63.95
Shoes Got Sole Nina Giammi in White Giammi-Ls-White
Giammi Sandal by Nina Girly and graceful, the Nina Giammi is an elegant shoe for those summer evenings. Wear these with a feminine evening dress for a great night out. Available in Your Choice of:
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $79.95 $63.95
from Nina
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--de0bfd9d8be2229b65ab2e02d9b971b2045e0dee-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-nina-giammi-in-white-giammi-ls-white.jpg/buy?id=de0bfd9d8be2229b65ab2e02d9b971b2045e0dee-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=220&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1920&rsds=919
Tafford$105.00
Tafford Tafford Sonja White Box by Dansko
Dansko is made of the highest quality leathers. The design follows the natural contours of the foot. Instep collar is generously padded. Sturdy reinforcement toebox adds durability and toe protection whileallowing toes to move comfortably. Sockling is antimicrobial and absorbs and evaporates perspiration. Polyurethane ou...
Price: $105.00
from Tafford
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--bdb69c1f1262914ceb9b32995ce53e7835b026ac-336d97c30df48827--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-tafford-sonja-white-box-by-dansko.jpg/buy?id=bdb69c1f1262914ceb9b32995ce53e7835b026ac-336d97c30df48827&pos=221&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Baby Deer$41.07
Shoes Got Sole Baby Deer Walking One-Strap Dress Shoe in White 6304-White-2
For tea parties and playing princess and running around with the dog try these amazing tiny shoes, let's choose them.
Sizes Available: 3, 4, 5
Price: $41.07
from Baby Deer
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--18f0bff731b6830f26f133f0e6cf1f558d109028-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-baby-deer-walking-one-strap-dress-shoe-in-white-6304-white-2.jpg/buy?id=18f0bff731b6830f26f133f0e6cf1f558d109028-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=222&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1029&rsds=28
Nurse Mates$59.98
AllHeart Nurse Mates "Jessie" Nursing Shoe for Women - NurseMates Shoes
Built on the success of the popular open back Joy, the closed back Jessie offers the same comfort and sophisticated styling and features the same chiseled heel with a shock absorbing polyurethane core under the ball of the foot. Poyurethane unit bottom with slip resistant rubber inserts Stain resistant tumbled and dyed f...
Price: $59.98
from Nurse Mates
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--3e19612c3286afd6dd058a9896d40b94bd16d378-6bd10a56ff63debf--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-nurse-mates-quot-jessie-quot-nursing-shoe-for-women-nursemates-shoes.jpg/buy?id=3e19612c3286afd6dd058a9896d40b94bd16d378-6bd10a56ff63debf&pos=223&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
$32.48
HouserShoes Pierre Dumas Womens White (89558-103)
The Dressy-8 boot by Pierre Dumas is simply marvelous.*Pointy-toe tall boot*Full-zip closure 3*Stacked heel 15 shaft*12 1/2 circumference Synthetic outsole*Synthetic upper
Price: $32.48
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--d326e3f4fa58d3c43e423aa468810f5bee1ec9f4-c7d69dae7584bdf9--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-pierre-dumas-womens-white-89558-103.jpg/buy?id=d326e3f4fa58d3c43e423aa468810f5bee1ec9f4-c7d69dae7584bdf9&pos=224&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
New Balance$69.95
ShoemallFree ShippingNew Balance Women's WW608V2 Training Shoe White, Size 8, Width A2
Pick the pace at which you want to travel. Leather/mesh upper. Breathable mesh lining. EVA cushioned insole. Flexible rubber sole. C-CAP midsole. Well padded at collar and tongue. ABZORB in heel/forefoot areas
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $69.95
from New Balance
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--6b476b2831c1c394c4dff4a15b758f4ac2c2a346-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-new-balance-women-apos-s-ww608v2-training-shoe-white-size-8-width-a2.jpg/buy?id=6b476b2831c1c394c4dff4a15b758f4ac2c2a346-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=225&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
Daniel Green$36.95
Sears Daniel Green Women's Lillian - White Cotton For a list of the fulfilling retailer(s) to your MyGofer pickup location, click here.
Fit: True to Size
Price: $36.95
from Daniel Green
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--f9bc96015a3feaac99ae6efe233c44d26afc43a3-c251493914159c82--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-daniel-green-women-apos-s-lillian-white-cotton-for-a-list-of-the-fulfilling-retailer-s-to-your-mygof.jpg/buy?id=f9bc96015a3feaac99ae6efe233c44d26afc43a3-c251493914159c82&pos=226&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
J Renee$73.00 $67.95
Shoes Got Sole J. Renee Tawana in White Tawana-Ncpwh-5M
Tawana Sandal by J.Renee Give your everyday look a dose of high style with the J.Renee Tawana Sandals.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 12, 13
Price: $73.00 $67.95
from J Renee
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--79b0a4b77048c13598aa7e0b041c8ec9746bbb0a-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-j-renee-tawana-in-white-tawana-ncpwh-5m.jpg/buy?id=79b0a4b77048c13598aa7e0b041c8ec9746bbb0a-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=227&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1811&rsds=810
Dansko Inc.$104.99
WorkingGearFree ShippingDansko Professional Leather Nurse Shoe - Shoes
Dansko Professional White Leather Clogs #60601010 Stapled closed back clog. White box leather. Polyurethane outsole with anti-skid tread.
Price: $104.99
from Dansko Inc.
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--633235eb25c71164f4e1965af787711302ad2b4d-09712b9d30499095--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-dansko-professional-leather-nurse-shoe-shoes.jpg/buy?id=633235eb25c71164f4e1965af787711302ad2b4d-09712b9d30499095&pos=228&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Adidas$49.99 $44.99
Sears Adidas Women's Ambition STR IV - White/Black/Blue
This durable tennis shoe features classic lines for a timeless style. Full-grain leather upper for comfort and soft feel. EVA midsole for long-term lightweight cushioning. Non-marking rubber outsole.
Price: $49.99 $44.99
from Adidas
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--8fc6d0be266577370d3be7321df66a0222cff104-11abfcc2d8dbf132--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-adidas-women-apos-s-ambition-str-iv-white-black-blue.jpg/buy?id=8fc6d0be266577370d3be7321df66a0222cff104-11abfcc2d8dbf132&pos=229&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Footprints$152.00
BetterwalkingFree ShippingFootprints Pittsburgh White Rich Smooth Leather
Footprints Pittsburg is a sporty spin on the classic Mary Jane. Beautiful suede is accentuated with simple sneaker details and finished with a hook and loop closure for a custom fit. The perfect shoe for any stylish woman on the go.
Price: $152.00
from Footprints
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--5b2705fce99179b78f32c613fe0a901991d408bc-5d028bb659caca9a--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-footprints-pittsburgh-white-rich-smooth-leather.jpg/buy?id=5b2705fce99179b78f32c613fe0a901991d408bc-5d028bb659caca9a&pos=230&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet Usa, Inc.$88.45 $64.95
Shoes Got Sole Propet USA, Inc. Women's Vista Walker in White W3910B--E-05
Women's Vista Walker by Propet Looking for the right shoes that offer you the comfort, size, and width you need? Then look no further. Prop?t Walking Shoes not only provide you with the built-in comfort you need but also offer great value and more sizes for those of you who have a hard time finding your size. Prop?t's of...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $88.45 $64.95
from Propet Usa, Inc.
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--cc5a35d626900ca3a9e8d31948d6d655d505625f-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-propet-usa-inc-women-apos-s-vista-walker-in-white-w3910b-e-05.jpg/buy?id=cc5a35d626900ca3a9e8d31948d6d655d505625f-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=231&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1986&rsds=985
Walker$129.95
3tailer Aetrexreg; Walker V826 White, Women's
Aetrexreg; Walker V826 White, Women's: Aetrexreg; Walker V826 White, Women's Aetrexreg; Performance Footwear combines the latest developments in pedorthics with state-of-the-art shoe design. Wearing styles include cross trainers, runners and walkers,...
Price: $129.95
from Walker
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--c95332e2694db8f2f436e05b96c45630b2bba29f-e51cc4eced21a1d4--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrexreg-walker-v826-white-women-apos-s.jpg/buy?id=c95332e2694db8f2f436e05b96c45630b2bba29f-e51cc4eced21a1d4&pos=232&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Adidas$109.99 $89.99
DicksSportingGoods adidas Women's Innolux Golf Shoe (Running White/Black)
The adidas& women's Innolux golf shoe features a soft, tumbled leather upper and a 360WRAP support system that securely surrounds the foot for an ultra-stable hitting platform. The clog-resistant DTAC cleats provide an improved grip into the tuft along with optimal stability and comfort.
Sizes Available: 6.5
Price: $109.99 $89.99
from Adidas
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--c4fa681c65e4746a96643c474b614403042d1cd4-8077da2f5413b244--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-adidas-women-apos-s-innolux-golf-shoe-running-white-black.jpg/buy?id=c4fa681c65e4746a96643c474b614403042d1cd4-8077da2f5413b244&pos=233&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1059&rsds=58
Dc$69.99
CCS DC Net SE - Womens - White/Silver
Action leather upper/rubber sole. Imported.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9
Price: $69.99
from Dc
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--bcfdcbd6806932359a96b8b495bc771a6dd78606-cd70efd5d79eff1a--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-dc-net-se-womens-white-silver.jpg/buy?id=bcfdcbd6806932359a96b8b495bc771a6dd78606-cd70efd5d79eff1a&pos=234&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1763&rsds=762
Gap$98.00
Gap Gap 3-Strap Platform Sandals (white)
Gap Womens Shoes. Gap Womens Shoes. Retro-cool Details, Like Thick Straps And A Platform Heel Take Typical Outfits From Plain To Fun.Suede-like Straps With Buckles, Platform Heel And Sole. Us 6.5 = Eu 37us 7 = Eu 38us 8 = Eu 39us 9 = Eu 40us 9.5 = Eu 41
Price: $98.00
from Gap
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--0006a4e992d3ccf3fa68ea1b98229dd2bf5922fe-ff0950bc367fb5f3--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-gap-3-strap-platform-sandals-white.jpg/buy?id=0006a4e992d3ccf3fa68ea1b98229dd2bf5922fe-ff0950bc367fb5f3&pos=235&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Drew$107.95
Sears Drew Women's Parade II - White Calf
ImportedFit: True to Size
Price: $107.95
from Drew
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--559cc2c7b99ede8346821802e12d540a4bfad912-11abfcc2d8dbf132--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-drew-women-apos-s-parade-ii-white-calf.jpg/buy?id=559cc2c7b99ede8346821802e12d540a4bfad912-11abfcc2d8dbf132&pos=236&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Perlina$59.95
Soft Surroundings Perlina Foxy Slide - White
Foxy Slide - White by Soft Surroundings - This shoe is so comfortable you will think you are walking on air! Perlina Luxury Comfort has done it again with this metallic leather upper with faux patent leather trim. Contrast stitching on the microsuede...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5
Price: $59.95
from Perlina
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--187027d077a223e6df0785cdceea14a5672c35c3-39d6bb6a060a511c--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-perlina-foxy-slide-white.jpg/buy?id=187027d077a223e6df0785cdceea14a5672c35c3-39d6bb6a060a511c&pos=237&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
J Renee$77.95
Sears J Renee Women's Tawana - Pure White Leather
Heel Height: 2"Fit: True to Size
Price: $77.95
from J Renee
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--bc2c292b83e65c215ee9851910158f783fa36cc6-11abfcc2d8dbf132--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-j-renee-women-apos-s-tawana-pure-white-leather.jpg/buy?id=bc2c292b83e65c215ee9851910158f783fa36cc6-11abfcc2d8dbf132&pos=238&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Skechers$62.00
Skechers SKECHERS Womens White Premiums Sneakers
A true original, the SKECHERS Premium sneaker is ready for sporty style. Smooth leather upper in a sport casual sneaker style with stitch and overlay accents, logo detail and lace up front. Cushioned insole, traction outsole, 1 1/2 inch heel.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $62.00
from Skechers
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--ac20c89bf5ede9d803ca6a932c6cd8f4c8b9df28-80840b3e421f7b68--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-skechers-womens-white-premiums-sneakers.jpg/buy?id=ac20c89bf5ede9d803ca6a932c6cd8f4c8b9df28-80840b3e421f7b68&pos=239&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1938&rsds=937
Drew$114.45
Sears Drew Womens Trenda - White Leather/Mesh For a list of the fulfilling retailer(s) to your MyGofer pickup location, click here.
Fit: True to Size
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $114.45
from Drew
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--2114c4574394713aa02bcdc545195d4db83ceeb8-c251493914159c82--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-drew-womens-trenda-white-leather-mesh-for-a-list-of-the-fulfilling-retailer-s-to-your-mygofer-pickup.jpg/buy?id=2114c4574394713aa02bcdc545195d4db83ceeb8-c251493914159c82&pos=240&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1984&rsds=983
Footprints$152.00
Better Walking Footprints Pittsburgh White Rich Smooth Leather
Footprints Pittsburg is a sporty spin on the classic Mary Jane. Beautiful suede is accentuated with simple sneaker details and finished with a hook and loop closure for a custom fit. The perfect shoe for any stylish woman on the go.
Price: $152.00
from Footprints
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--5a808328dc55bedabd269fae21a95f92bb146101-1bbcfbefbd8f944e--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-footprints-pittsburgh-white-rich-smooth-leather.jpg/buy?id=5a808328dc55bedabd269fae21a95f92bb146101-1bbcfbefbd8f944e&pos=241&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Adidas$69.95
Tennis Company Adidas Women's CC Ivy III Tennis Shoe
Play fierce win gracefully. A true performer, this shoe boasts breathable CLIMACOOL and lightweight construction so you're ready to rock the court. Upper: adiTUFF for best abrasion resistance in the toe area in the toe area. CLIMACOOL provides 360 degree cooling for the entire foot. Lining: Textile Inlay: Perforated...
Price: $69.95
from Adidas
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--9d7b96151727413adeed8bdf022085a3173f9ae0-649cf86a56ba0c13--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-adidas-women-apos-s-cc-ivy-iii-tennis-shoe.jpg/buy?id=9d7b96151727413adeed8bdf022085a3173f9ae0-649cf86a56ba0c13&pos=242&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Head$69.95
NRC Sports Pro Head '08 Women's Tour Tennis Shoe
The Head '08 Women's Tour Tennis Shoe is made from lightweight performance synthetics, mesh windows for breathability, a soft lining for comfort, speed lacing system, heavy duty toe bumper and outsole for durability, TPU shank for stability and HEAD Radial Contact? outsole for superior grip and maneuverability. White/C...
Price: $69.95
from Head
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--ffaa666ddaf38dac2fac67922c1833e1e98e6a0c-22c8171f2c37cea4--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-head-apos-08-women-apos-s-tour-tennis-shoe.jpg/buy?id=ffaa666ddaf38dac2fac67922c1833e1e98e6a0c-22c8171f2c37cea4&pos=243&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Special Occasions$32.00
Shoes Got Sole Special Occasions Women's Ballerina in White Satin 6575-White-3.5B
Ballerina Ballet by Special Occasion Capture the grace of a prima ballerina or Audrey Hepburn with these Ballerina Ballets by Special Occasion. Crafted of fine leather, these timeless classics echo the clean lines of a true dancing shoe. Features girlish bowties.
Sizes Available: 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $32.00
from Special Occasions
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--010f0b9c757e188d6adbf877762460c3f89cd186-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-special-occasions-women-apos-s-ballerina-in-white-satin-6575-white-3-5b.jpg/buy?id=010f0b9c757e188d6adbf877762460c3f89cd186-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=244&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1980&rsds=979
Daniel Green$35.95
FootSmartFree ShippingDaniel Green Womens Lillian Slippers - White
This slide slipper features an upper in 100% cotton with a soft waffle texture for spa-like comfort at home. Plus, it?s easy to adjust with a hook-and-loop closure and available in two widths for a customized fit. Indoor/Outdoor sole. Terry cloth linings and a cushioned memory foam insole soothe the foot.
Sizes Available: 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11
Price: $35.95
from Daniel Green
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--4c22a367e6a768e9b3a2ed96267c0547baeee8b5-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-daniel-green-womens-lillian-slippers-white.jpg/buy?id=4c22a367e6a768e9b3a2ed96267c0547baeee8b5-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=245&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1598&rsds=597
Baby Deer$27.50
Shoes Got Sole Baby Deer Crib T-Strap Sandal in White 1820-White-0
We're puzzled at how manages to keep making such cute shoes! This sweet shoe will keep little ones reaching for their toes. It's so cute, colorful, well-designed for your kids.
Price: $27.50
from Baby Deer
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--3e4ab3436b4163061c2488ee06c5385b89619cc3-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-baby-deer-crib-t-strap-sandal-in-white-1820-white-0.jpg/buy?id=3e4ab3436b4163061c2488ee06c5385b89619cc3-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=246&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Adidas$84.95
Tennis CompanyFree ShippingAdidas Women's Barricade II Tennis Shoe
Adidas Barricade II Tennis Shoe. The Barricade II has a molded plastic torsion bar that extends from the outsole (for support) to the lateral side of the upper, which helps prevent feet from rolling over when players stretch for a shot. Medial and lateral stability are enhanced by a low-to-the-ground ride, as well as th...
Price: $84.95
from Adidas
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--910f4cce2af75a053e575827319e9656708f0308-649cf86a56ba0c13--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-adidas-women-apos-s-barricade-ii-tennis-shoe.jpg/buy?id=910f4cce2af75a053e575827319e9656708f0308-649cf86a56ba0c13&pos=247&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Designers Touch$33.00
Shoes Got Sole Designers Touch Angelina Mary Jane in White 2231DTB-White-0
Angelina Mary Jane by Designer's Touch Your little princess will look even more adorable when she's wearing this darling Mary Jane from Designer's Touch.
Price: $33.00
from Designers Touch
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--5f4a3dd1f1411ab20d28f0a165a959e3273fd03b-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-designers-touch-angelina-mary-jane-in-white-2231dtb-white-0.jpg/buy?id=5f4a3dd1f1411ab20d28f0a165a959e3273fd03b-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=249&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Nautilus Safety Footwear$83.99 $68.95
Shoes Got Sole Nautilus Safety Footwear Women's Soft Toe Electro-Static Dissipative Athletic Shoe in White 4038
For more information on this product please view the Nautilus Footwear Technology Guide seen below: Nautilus Footwear Tech Guide
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $83.99 $68.95
from Nautilus Safety Footwear
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--3e69861b255e3ce8f4dda2b81334bb5d68342981-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-nautilus-safety-footwear-women-apos-s-soft-toe-electro-static-dissipative-athletic-shoe-in-white-403.jpg/buy?id=3e69861b255e3ce8f4dda2b81334bb5d68342981-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=250&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1976&rsds=975
Dansko$104.99
WorkingGear Dansko- Professional Leather Nurse Shoe - Shoes
Dansko Professional White Leather Clogs #60601010 Stapled closed back clog. White box leather. Polyurethane outsole with anti-skid tread.
Sizes Available: 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11
Price: $104.99
from Dansko
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--4b6e574ad773f4156e7ce318620154a366e99448-b715c8839ebc17a9--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-dansko-professional-leather-nurse-shoe-shoes.jpg/buy?id=4b6e574ad773f4156e7ce318620154a366e99448-b715c8839ebc17a9&pos=251&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1598&rsds=597
Cherokee$44.98
AllHeart Joy Nursing Shoe for Women by Cherokee Workwear
Soft, durable leather upper with adjustable T-strap Breathable lining Unique lightweight outsole is flexible and durable. . . Available in these colors:. White. Available in these sizes:. 5-- ,7--,7H-,8--,8H-,9--,9H-,10-,11
Price: $44.98
from Cherokee
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--98dcdcad7570d4f189d0d6cdf0745815dda267d3-6bd10a56ff63debf--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-joy-nursing-shoe-for-women-by-cherokee-workwear.jpg/buy?id=98dcdcad7570d4f189d0d6cdf0745815dda267d3-6bd10a56ff63debf&pos=252&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Prince$100.00 $79.00
Tennis ExpressFree ShippingPRINCE T20 Women`s Tennis Shoes White/Grey
.Prince T20 Women`s White/Grey The Prince T20 is the dynamic second generation of a great all around shoe, offering a new level of comfort and performance. The T20 features many of the technologies of Prince?s T-Series, however it is not improved to adapt to today?s ever changing game of tennis. The T20 features a breath...
Price: $100.00 $79.00
from Prince
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--89421639d12603fafc35f9842d58a38f4a38f06d-a022c6aa86284956--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-prince-t20-women-s-tennis-shoes-white-grey.jpg/buy?id=89421639d12603fafc35f9842d58a38f4a38f06d-a022c6aa86284956&pos=253&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Prince$100.00 $79.00
Tennis Express PRINCE T20 Women`s Tennis Shoes White/Grey
.Prince T20 Women`s White/Grey The Prince T20 is the dynamic second generation of a great all around shoe, offering a new level of comfort and performance. The T20 features many of the technologies of Prince?s T-Series, however it is not improved to...
Price: $100.00 $79.00
from Prince
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--df3896e77f86ace2f98bcab1e49526c933dd7f43-716f1b9623c7f713--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-prince-t20-women-s-tennis-shoes-white-grey.jpg/buy?id=df3896e77f86ace2f98bcab1e49526c933dd7f43-716f1b9623c7f713&pos=254&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Coloriffics$39.95 $29.99
Shoes Got Sole Coloriffics Hilary in White 5993M
Hilary Wedge Sandal by Coloriffics
Price: $39.95 $29.99
from Coloriffics
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--dc9ba3cbfd5551979c4b2c3aab64ba5c1262a364-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-coloriffics-hilary-in-white-5993m.jpg/buy?id=dc9ba3cbfd5551979c4b2c3aab64ba5c1262a364-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=255&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Skechers$34.97
HouserShoes Skechers Womens White (76381)
Scrub wear! The SKECHERS Work Oswald-Clara clog. * Nano Lite (soft plastic foam) upper in a slip on casual work clog.* Roomy toe, padded collar with embossed detail. * Cushioned comfort insole, slip resistant outsole. * Easy to clean.* Removable...
Price: $34.97
from Skechers
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--c900301f35ff53a882ada05328fceaa73670e6a4-c7d69dae7584bdf9--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-skechers-womens-white-76381.jpg/buy?id=c900301f35ff53a882ada05328fceaa73670e6a4-c7d69dae7584bdf9&pos=256&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Coloriffics$49.95 $36.99
Shoes Got Sole Coloriffics Lovely in White 3196M
Lovely Ballet Slipper by Coloriffics
Price: $49.95 $36.99
from Coloriffics
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--961ff2fdd33b255c70eeb3dd248e93373fc61be5-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-coloriffics-lovely-in-white-3196m.jpg/buy?id=961ff2fdd33b255c70eeb3dd248e93373fc61be5-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=257&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Coloriffics$49.95 $36.95
Shoes Got Sole Coloriffics Lovely in White 3196M
Lovely Ballet Slipper by Coloriffics
Price: $49.95 $36.95
from Coloriffics
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--c2bae99a9a21ae69867da5f344b480971317aa3b-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-coloriffics-lovely-in-white-3196m.jpg/buy?id=c2bae99a9a21ae69867da5f344b480971317aa3b-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=258&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Softspots$89.95 $79.95
Outletbuy Softspots Express Adult Casual Shoes
A shock-absorbing walking shoe with easy-to-secure adjustable straps. Deep last for custom orthodics; shock absorbing pads at strike points; drop in foam pad - adding cushioning under the flexbridge. Flexbridge connector - the key to comfort and flexibility. Full length cusion - 2 or 3 times thicker than most shoes. DRYZ...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $89.95 $79.95
from Softspots
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--5f0099179adaee26fd79950a8d036756e2adc61a-24ed24ad02da63e5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-softspots-express-adult-casual-shoes.jpg/buy?id=5f0099179adaee26fd79950a8d036756e2adc61a-24ed24ad02da63e5&pos=259&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1976&rsds=975
Drew$120.00
Shoes Got Sole Drew Motion in White 10186-22-White Leather -5M
Motion by Drew Shoes Great-looking athletic style with all the therapeutic benefits Drew is famous for. Motion is one of the industry's few athletic shoes with added depth and double added depth in one shoe.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $120.00
from Drew
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--7c6b998fd7b39e7497f9e4d93a86f38ff53bad27-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-drew-motion-in-white-10186-22-white-leather-5m.jpg/buy?id=7c6b998fd7b39e7497f9e4d93a86f38ff53bad27-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=260&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1984&rsds=983
Drew$119.95
Shoes Got Sole Drew Motion in White 10186-22-White Leather -5M
Motion by Drew Shoes Great-looking athletic style with all the therapeutic benefits Drew is famous for. Motion is one of the industry's few athletic shoes with added depth and double added depth in one shoe.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $119.95
from Drew
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--fa8c3cefc62ba43fec1ec5f40bc92397a53aa74b-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-drew-motion-in-white-10186-22-white-leather-5m.jpg/buy?id=fa8c3cefc62ba43fec1ec5f40bc92397a53aa74b-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=261&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1984&rsds=983
Drew$119.95
FootSmartFree ShippingDrew Womens Blitz V Walking Shoes - White/Baby blue
Thanks to Drew, now you can get added depth and double depth in an athletic shoe. This walker comes with two removable insoles to customize your fit?keep both in for added depth or remove the lower one for double depth. The rocker bottom outsole with a wide shank helps keep you steady. The polyurethane, EVA and Drilex? i...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5
Price: $119.95
from Drew
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--e63d066a7b850f006efae04909ffa84600ff332e-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-drew-womens-blitz-v-walking-shoes-white-baby-blue.jpg/buy?id=e63d066a7b850f006efae04909ffa84600ff332e-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=262&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1976&rsds=975
Propet$60.95
Sears Propet Women's Steady Walker - White/Pink Rose
Fit: True to Size
Price: $60.95
from Propet
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--d0e5b7d64a4694b1c7a158a020fd233aaf4de218-11abfcc2d8dbf132--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-propet-women-apos-s-steady-walker-white-pink-rose.jpg/buy?id=d0e5b7d64a4694b1c7a158a020fd233aaf4de218-11abfcc2d8dbf132&pos=263&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Daniel Green$28.95
Sears Daniel Green Womens Tracy - White For a list of the fulfilling retailer(s) to your MyGofer pickup location, click here.
Fit: True to size.Upper: TerryclothFeatures of this item include: Bow
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $28.95
from Daniel Green
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--3e7bb78745089dda39b6df23232362225d9054a6-c251493914159c82--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-daniel-green-womens-tracy-white-for-a-list-of-the-fulfilling-retailer-s-to-your-mygofer-pickup-locat.jpg/buy?id=3e7bb78745089dda39b6df23232362225d9054a6-c251493914159c82&pos=264&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Maruti Footwear$349.00 $279.00
Shoes Got Sole Maruti Footwear Palmira in Off White 66.30042.2006-Off White-10
Palmira Boot by Maruti Let the Maruti Palmira boot add a crafty touch to your casual wardrobe. Comfort for any season.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10
Price: $349.00 $279.00
from Maruti Footwear
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--559a83bedb23be23e6cb038fabfd546700812ff5-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-maruti-footwear-palmira-in-off-white-66-30042-2006-off-white-10.jpg/buy?id=559a83bedb23be23e6cb038fabfd546700812ff5-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=265&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1856&rsds=855
Nurse Mates$64.00
WorkingGear Nurse Mates- Pearl : White - Womens
Contemporary athletic styling with powerful shock-absorbing protection and support for authentic professional footwear - ideally suited for a long workday. Tumbled, Floater leather upper Stain resistant finish Lightweight blown EVA unit bottom with slip resistant rubber inserts Easily removable Pillow Top footbed with DR...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $64.00
from Nurse Mates
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--face947b8d9c30610153921f5438e09914476f92-b715c8839ebc17a9--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-nurse-mates-pearl-white-womens.jpg/buy?id=face947b8d9c30610153921f5438e09914476f92-b715c8839ebc17a9&pos=266&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1976&rsds=975
New Balance$59.99 $44.99
Sears New Balance Womens 574 White For a list of the fulfilling retailer(s) to your MyGofer pickup location, click here.
A flexible lightweight shoe featuring ABZORB cushioning for frequent moderate paced fitness walking.
Sizes Available: 6, 11
Price: $59.99 $44.99
from New Balance
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--08eb23cf279701494fea3ea644d6e5f1fc3e4066-c251493914159c82--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-new-balance-womens-574-white-for-a-list-of-the-fulfilling-retailer-s-to-your-mygofer-pickup-location.jpg/buy?id=08eb23cf279701494fea3ea644d6e5f1fc3e4066-c251493914159c82&pos=267&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1250&rsds=249
New Balance$65.00 $39.99
Tennis Express NEW BALANCE WC547WG Women`s Shoes B Width Sizes:6.5 Only
. New Balance WC547WG Women`s Tennis ShoesThe MC547WB from New Balance offers players with an affordable performance shoe. An ABZORB SBS technology cushioning in the heel absorbs shock from impact and provide players with a nice cushion. A herringbone outsole provides for a more durable traction on various court surfaces...
Price: $65.00 $39.99
from New Balance
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--8296de7e794c828acbc98323b4a2c27ff29b323e-a022c6aa86284956--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-new-balance-wc547wg-women-s-shoes-b-width-sizes-6-5-only.jpg/buy?id=8296de7e794c828acbc98323b4a2c27ff29b323e-a022c6aa86284956&pos=268&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Nautilus$79.99 $74.99
Sears Nautilus 4038 Women's Soft Toe Athletic Shoe-White
Women's White Full-Grain, Water-Resistant Leather Athletic Shoe. Static Dissipative (ESD) Protection. Soft Leather Lining to Reduce Partiulates for Clean Envirnments. Removeable Anti-Fatigue Insole. Highly Durable Slip- and Oil-Resistant Outsole. No Expos
Price: $79.99 $74.99
from Nautilus
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--c6be86bfbc0c82c3699ab72b904056a813f9ad7a-11abfcc2d8dbf132--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-nautilus-4038-women-apos-s-soft-toe-athletic-shoe-white.jpg/buy?id=c6be86bfbc0c82c3699ab72b904056a813f9ad7a-11abfcc2d8dbf132&pos=269&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Nautilus$85.00 $74.99
Sears Nautilus 4038 Women's Soft Toe Athletic Shoe-White
Women's White Full-Grain, Water-Resistant Leather Athletic Shoe. Static Dissipative (ESD) Protection. Soft Leather Lining to Reduce Partiulates for Clean Envirnments. Removeable Anti-Fatigue Insole. Highly Durable Slip- and Oil-Resistant Outsole. No Expos
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $85.00 $74.99
from Nautilus
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--9494637b61a3fd1e90fa15fdc706a4fc0afa1a4c-c251493914159c82--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-nautilus-4038-women-apos-s-soft-toe-athletic-shoe-white.jpg/buy?id=9494637b61a3fd1e90fa15fdc706a4fc0afa1a4c-c251493914159c82&pos=270&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1976&rsds=975
Aetrex$119.95
FootSmartFree ShippingAetrex Ambulator Womens Oxford Walking Shoes - White
This walking shoe from Aetrex is designed to relieve foot pain for those with diabetes, arthritis and forefoot problems, such as bunions and hammertoes. The leather upper is lined with cushiony, foam-backed polyester that protects feet from pressure, while the Anti-Shox Comfort Orthotic helps soften impact on your feet. ...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 13
Price: $119.95
from Aetrex
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--169f7ebbc8ecb033591a3ea915de705907d487f1-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-ambulator-womens-oxford-walking-shoes-white.jpg/buy?id=169f7ebbc8ecb033591a3ea915de705907d487f1-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=271&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1912&rsds=911
Drew$114.45
Sears Drew Women's Trenda - White Leather/Mesh
Fit: True to Size
Price: $114.45
from Drew
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--88cb7f4bdcea67945086355c491df5e70bd2984f-11abfcc2d8dbf132--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-drew-women-apos-s-trenda-white-leather-mesh.jpg/buy?id=88cb7f4bdcea67945086355c491df5e70bd2984f-11abfcc2d8dbf132&pos=272&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Propet$61.95
Sears Propet Women's Vista Walker - White Smooth
ImportedFit: True to SizeUpper: Soft Nappa LeatherFeatures of this item include: Arch Support, Cushioned
Price: $61.95
from Propet
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--f8dc8712eb8eaadb1e385bf1c688b18c5f42caa8-11abfcc2d8dbf132--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-propet-women-apos-s-vista-walker-white-smooth.jpg/buy?id=f8dc8712eb8eaadb1e385bf1c688b18c5f42caa8-11abfcc2d8dbf132&pos=273&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Nike$59.99 $49.99
DicksSportingGoods Nike- Women's Musique IV (White/Pink/Grey) New
Feel the rhythm in the Nike® Musique IV women's dance shoe. The phylon midsole delivers responsive cushioning and lightweight support, while a synthetic/mesh upper ensures a breathable fit. A non-marking green rubber outsole provides dependable traction and durability.
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $59.99 $49.99
from Nike
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--6e9fbf239f8e408a9736eb072da4d4fcd1cc552b-046fc8b71b1ba2e4--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-nike-women-apos-s-musique-iv-white-pink-grey-new.jpg/buy?id=6e9fbf239f8e408a9736eb072da4d4fcd1cc552b-046fc8b71b1ba2e4&pos=274&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1294&rsds=293
Propet Usa, Inc.$75.95 $57.95
Shoes Got Sole Propet USA, Inc. Women's Tidewater Walker in White / Blue W3872WBLN-07
Women's Tidewater Walker Looking for the right shoes that offer you the comfort, size, and width you need? Then look no further. Prop?t Walking Shoes not only provide you with the built-in comfort you need but also offer great value and more sizes for those of you who have a hard time finding your size. Prop?t's offer th...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $75.95 $57.95
from Propet Usa, Inc.
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--e57a1bade098d1d08bd5e00c1bd1e1637186e410-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-propet-usa-inc-women-apos-s-tidewater-walker-in-white-blue-w3872wbln-07.jpg/buy?id=e57a1bade098d1d08bd5e00c1bd1e1637186e410-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=275&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Coloriffics$39.95 $29.95
Shoes Got Sole Coloriffics Hilary in White 5993M
Hilary Wedge Sandal by Coloriffics
Price: $39.95 $29.95
from Coloriffics
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--0188569cfa00845ab5b6bcdcd78ec233c712ceca-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-coloriffics-hilary-in-white-5993m.jpg/buy?id=0188569cfa00845ab5b6bcdcd78ec233c712ceca-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=276&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Timberland$49.98 $44.98
Sears Timberland Pro Women's Renova Care Giver - White
Anatomically rounded heel for reduced impact and "Rocker Toe" enables a neutral effortless gait and aids in proper joint motion in ankles, knees &hips Durable, washable and waterproof molded "latex free" polyurethane construction Internal molded "air channels" for added comfort Dual use strap for open back (easy off) and...
Price: $49.98 $44.98
from Timberland
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--f93d986ec0d968fef1af4161d04f89bb8cd25ed4-11abfcc2d8dbf132--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-timberland-pro-women-apos-s-renova-care-giver-white.jpg/buy?id=f93d986ec0d968fef1af4161d04f89bb8cd25ed4-11abfcc2d8dbf132&pos=278&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Diane Lynn$124.00
Shoes Got Sole Diane Lynn Madelyn in White Silk 32075-White-5B
Madelyn Wedge by Diane Lynn Add a fun and playful touch to your ensemble with the Madelyn Wedge by Diane Lynn. The flirty yet casual wedge is a classic silhouette. Made of rich, luxurious silk and suede.
Price: $124.00
from Diane Lynn
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--1d80cb58887bd9d9342809a63c4765525809ea74-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-diane-lynn-madelyn-in-white-silk-32075-white-5b.jpg/buy?id=1d80cb58887bd9d9342809a63c4765525809ea74-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=279&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Adidas$109.99 $79.97
Sports AuthorityFree Shippingadidas Women's Driver Prima Golf Shoe (Run White/Black/Slime)
The adidas& women's Driver Prima golf shoe has a full-grain leather upper that combines beauty with durability and an external TPU heel counter that offers a sporty, technical look and added rear-foot stability. The FitFoam sock liner's molded PU composition conforms to the foot's contours to promote greater lateral stab...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $109.99 $79.97
from Adidas
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--bfa8de4420e3cf57fac10a345996ec99da83df7d-de1dad1e00586cd7--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-adidas-women-apos-s-driver-prima-golf-shoe-run-white-black-slime.jpg/buy?id=bfa8de4420e3cf57fac10a345996ec99da83df7d-de1dad1e00586cd7&pos=280&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1808&rsds=807
Adidas$109.99 $79.97
TeamstoreFree Shippingadidas Women's Driver Prima Golf Shoe (Run White/Black/Slime)
The adidas women's Driver Prima golf shoe has a full-grain leather upper that combines beauty with durability and an external TPU heel counter that offers a sporty, technical look and added rear-foot stability. The FitFoam sock liner's molded PU composition conforms to the foot's contours to promote greater lateral stabi...
Sizes Available: 7
Price: $109.99 $79.97
from Adidas
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--0a76cc249a552220ae43eccebfbc17dfebc21987-14ee4da213f3f910--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-adidas-women-apos-s-driver-prima-golf-shoe-run-white-black-slime.jpg/buy?id=0a76cc249a552220ae43eccebfbc17dfebc21987-14ee4da213f3f910&pos=281&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1126&rsds=125
Propet$66.95
FootSmartFree ShippingPropet Womens Vista Walker Strap Walking Shoes - White
This walker from Propet is designed with extra volume, giving your foot space to relax, as well as a removable EVA insole with arch support, so you can customize your fit. The supple leather upper with brushed nylon lining and padded collar and tongue feels soft on your foot and easily adjusts with double hook-and-loop s...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $66.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--c0ee1e350cdef0a28d03bece633fd8980c725699-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-propet-womens-vista-walker-strap-walking-shoes-white.jpg/buy?id=c0ee1e350cdef0a28d03bece633fd8980c725699-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=282&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Daniel Green$36.50
Sears Daniel Green Women's Diana - White/Silver Leather
ImportedFit: True to Size
Price: $36.50
from Daniel Green
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--150780dfed25f69af6ef2e5449f2d5a7d959ed22-11abfcc2d8dbf132--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-daniel-green-women-apos-s-diana-white-silver-leather.jpg/buy?id=150780dfed25f69af6ef2e5449f2d5a7d959ed22-11abfcc2d8dbf132&pos=283&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Nurse Mates$69.95
ShoemallFree ShippingNurse Mates Women's Dove Slip-On White, Size 7, Width B
Take care of your feet and your patients with this stylish, sporty slip-on. Stain-resistant leather upper stays looking new longer. Memory Foam Pillow Top footbed for a well-cushioned, custom fit. Lightweight, blown EVA sole is slip-resistant and long-wearing. Twin elastic gore for easy on/off. Padded collar. Tempered st...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $69.95
from Nurse Mates
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--647226ee4d72b58769dd52a0113431e8ac5ff4c5-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-nurse-mates-women-apos-s-dove-slip-on-white-size-7-width-b.jpg/buy?id=647226ee4d72b58769dd52a0113431e8ac5ff4c5-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=284&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1976&rsds=975
Nurse Mates$60.00 $54.95
WorkingGear Nurse Mates- Louise Women's Occupational Shoes, White - Color: White - Model: 238404
Cover the fundamentals of comfort in the Louise oxford from Nurse Mates. The sole resists slipping for safety assurance. An anatomical insole cushion meets the natural curves of your foot with all-day support.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $60.00 $54.95
from Nurse Mates
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--e5e299d8573c17334b5ce8770b5dff187c357e5a-b715c8839ebc17a9--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-nurse-mates-louise-women-apos-s-occupational-shoes-white-color-white-model-238404.jpg/buy?id=e5e299d8573c17334b5ce8770b5dff187c357e5a-b715c8839ebc17a9&pos=285&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1976&rsds=975
Steve Madden$69.95
stevemadden Steve Madden- PIXELL WHITE LEATHER
These flats are just the item for this season! You can wear the PIXELL with any outfit- night or day! These standard classic colors should be in your closet! Leather upper material Rubber sole
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 10
Price: $69.95
from Steve Madden
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--ff5a11a23f09f1c7ccaafcc7e738045e98253ad1-07082e91643acbbe--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-steve-madden-pixell-white-leather.jpg/buy?id=ff5a11a23f09f1c7ccaafcc7e738045e98253ad1-07082e91643acbbe&pos=286&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1745&rsds=744
Nurse Mates$64.95
FootSmartFree ShippingNurse Mates Womens Faith Mary Janes - White
This updated Mary Jane wedge brings you a truly feminine look in a work shoe! The Pillow Top? footbed features four layers of comfort, starting with a moisture-wicking material. A layer of luxurious memory foam conforms to the foot, absorbing pressure and distributing it evenly as you walk. The footbed is infused with DR...
Sizes Available: 5.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $64.95
from Nurse Mates
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--e14f5db15ef9d61a1d3ffb82450ac665d6309a2b-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-nurse-mates-womens-faith-mary-janes-white.jpg/buy?id=e14f5db15ef9d61a1d3ffb82450ac665d6309a2b-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=287&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1723&rsds=722
Easy Spirit$59.95
FootSmartFree ShippingEasy Spirit Women's Motion Shoes - White leather
Need a great-looking shoe designed for comfort? Look no further than Easy Spirit Women?s Shoes. The EVA insole is anatomically engineered to give you a better, more comfortable fit.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $59.95
from Easy Spirit
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--6a4214311afda696c97f3384f09c800ac84db5fa-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-easy-spirit-women-apos-s-motion-shoes-white-leather.jpg/buy?id=6a4214311afda696c97f3384f09c800ac84db5fa-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=288&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Nurse Mates$70.00 $64.95
WorkingGear Nurse Mates- Taylor : White - Womens
Distinctive patent leather accents bring fresh style to the workplace. And built to perform, the durablepolyurethane bottom has an added heel stabilizer. The 3/4 contoured footbed provides even more support. Take it out, and the Taylor has the depth to easily accommodate most custom orthotics. Tumbled, Floater leather up...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $70.00 $64.95
from Nurse Mates
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--dda06e14d33c796d62641fbadfe2eddd2438e0e9-b715c8839ebc17a9--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-nurse-mates-taylor-white-womens.jpg/buy?id=dda06e14d33c796d62641fbadfe2eddd2438e0e9-b715c8839ebc17a9&pos=289&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1968&rsds=967
Dc$54.99
Bob's Cycle Supply DC Shoes Character Shoe White/Monogram
DC SHOES CHARACTER SHOE WHITE/MONOGRAM
Price: $54.99
from Dc
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--bc23acb293bd9b6c5d124126d247f222d874ba7e-a716823946dad04b--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-dc-shoes-character-shoe-white-monogram.jpg/buy?id=bc23acb293bd9b6c5d124126d247f222d874ba7e-a716823946dad04b&pos=290&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Cherokee$44.98
AllHeart Harmony LW Nursing Shoe for Women by Cherokee Workwear
Cherokee Workwear padded collar slip on with durable leather upper and moisture absorbing lining materials. Contemporary molded outsole with medium height heel. . . Available in these colors:. White. Available in these sizes:. 5H- (5) ,10-,11
Price: $44.98
from Cherokee
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--1640e5f5b8263f3729f5e50b4109b341c2ef79e5-6bd10a56ff63debf--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-harmony-lw-nursing-shoe-for-women-by-cherokee-workwear.jpg/buy?id=1640e5f5b8263f3729f5e50b4109b341c2ef79e5-6bd10a56ff63debf&pos=291&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Drew$120.00
Shoes Got Sole Drew Blitz in White / Silver 10593-02-White Leather or Silver Webbing-5M
Blitz by Drew Shoes Blitz has a great-looking athletic style that incorporates every comfort feature from Drew's. This walker a reliable shoe for your daily outings or for whenever you need extra comfort and athletic performance.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $120.00
from Drew
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--28ba15d24846e5523c9cd925fe165bee5ba6be36-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-drew-blitz-in-white-silver-10593-02-white-leather-or-silver-webbing-5m.jpg/buy?id=28ba15d24846e5523c9cd925fe165bee5ba6be36-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=292&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1984&rsds=983
Drew$119.95
FootSmartFree ShippingDrew Womens Blitz V Walking Shoes - White/Red
Thanks to Drew, now you can get added depth and double depth in an athletic shoe. This walker comes with two removable insoles to customize your fit?keep both in for added depth or remove the lower one for double depth. The rocker bottom outsole with a wide shank helps keep you steady. The polyurethane, EVA and Drilex? i...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $119.95
from Drew
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--d5c9145e413d1a32c93e1f454d8c51a2dbbafa83-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-drew-womens-blitz-v-walking-shoes-white-red.jpg/buy?id=d5c9145e413d1a32c93e1f454d8c51a2dbbafa83-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=293&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1925&rsds=924
Nurse Mates$62.00 $59.95
WorkingGear Nurse Mates- Annie Lo Women's Medical Work Boots / Shoes, White - Color: White - Model: 204214
Maintain your daily focus with the Annie Lo oxford from Nurse Mates. A padded insole takes the pressure off your step. Slip-resistant polyurethane forms a well-balanced sole for on-shift support.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $62.00 $59.95
from Nurse Mates
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--9fb9c07846f78f82ab40f1adb0bc950f3e5286f9-b715c8839ebc17a9--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-nurse-mates-annie-lo-women-apos-s-medical-work-boots-shoes-white-color-white-model-204214.jpg/buy?id=9fb9c07846f78f82ab40f1adb0bc950f3e5286f9-b715c8839ebc17a9&pos=294&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
Skechers$52.00
Skechers SKECHERS Womens White Compulsions First Class Lace-Up Shoes
Get around in premiere style with the SKECHERS Compulsions-First Class shoe. Leather, synthetic and mesh upper in a lace up sport casual sneaker with stitching, overlay and perforation detail.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $52.00
from Skechers
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--50ea47f44adaccafcf63c6a20b18d5d60ee075c4-80840b3e421f7b68--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-skechers-womens-white-compulsions-first-class-lace-up-shoes.jpg/buy?id=50ea47f44adaccafcf63c6a20b18d5d60ee075c4-80840b3e421f7b68&pos=295&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Propet Usa, Inc.$70.95 $54.95
Shoes Got Sole Propet USA, Inc. Women's Zephyr in White W0015W--M-05
Women's Zephyr by Propet Looking for the right shoes that offer you the comfort, size, and width you need? Then look no further. Prop?t Walking Shoes not only provide you with the built-in comfort you need but also offer great value and more sizes for those of you who have a hard time finding your size. Prop?t's offer th...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $70.95 $54.95
from Propet Usa, Inc.
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--efea16bae1d27d26b4c233daa0342199b3c65793-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-propet-usa-inc-women-apos-s-zephyr-in-white-w0015w-m-05.jpg/buy?id=efea16bae1d27d26b4c233daa0342199b3c65793-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=296&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1831&rsds=830
Nurse Mates$59.95
ShoemallFree ShippingNurse Mates Women's Marci Mule White, Size 7, Width B
Specifically designed for long days on your feet taking care of patients. Stain-resistant leather upper stays looking new longer. Memory Foam Pillow Top footbed for a well-cushioned, custom fit. Lightweight, blown EVA sole is slip-resistant and long-wearing. Elastic gore for easy on/off. Adjustable Velcro strap. Full, oi...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $59.95
from Nurse Mates
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--59bfdbe8c56a5036d134f06d58300722e7a064b2-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-nurse-mates-women-apos-s-marci-mule-white-size-7-width-b.jpg/buy?id=59bfdbe8c56a5036d134f06d58300722e7a064b2-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=297&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1976&rsds=975
Drew$119.45
Sears Drew Womens Blitz V. - White/Red Combo For a list of the fulfilling retailer(s) to your MyGofer pickup location, click here.
Blitz has a great-looking athletic style that incorporates every comfort feature from Drew's therapeutic line. Now you can customize your fit with two removable footbeds and two VELCRO adjustable straps. It's one of the industry's few athletic shoes with added depth and double added depth in one shoe. Customize your fit ...
Sizes Available: 5, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $119.45
from Drew
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--fe543dc5b47d33355a85c35c2403f518019313f5-c251493914159c82--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-drew-womens-blitz-v-white-red-combo-for-a-list-of-the-fulfilling-retailer-s-to-your-mygofer-pickup-l.jpg/buy?id=fe543dc5b47d33355a85c35c2403f518019313f5-c251493914159c82&pos=298&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1776&rsds=775
Drew$119.95
Shoes Got Sole Drew Blitz V in White / Baby Blue 14465-04-White Leather or Baby Blue Webbing-5M
Blitz V by Drew Shoes Blitz V has a great-looking athletic style that incorporates every comfort feature from Drew's. This walker a reliable shoe for your daily outings or for whenever you need extra comfort and athletic performance.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $119.95
from Drew
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--cebcf9e84d987d9eae2a1e57847cc4e2f8f0765b-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-drew-blitz-v-in-white-baby-blue-14465-04-white-leather-or-baby-blue-webbing-5m.jpg/buy?id=cebcf9e84d987d9eae2a1e57847cc4e2f8f0765b-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=299&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1984&rsds=983
Skechers$62.00
Skechers SKECHERS Womens White Premiums Sneakers
A true original, the SKECHERS Premium sneaker is ready for sporty style. Smooth leather upper in a sport casual sneaker style with stitch and overlay accents, logo detail and lace up front. Cushioned insole, traction outsole, 1 1/2 inch heel.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $62.00
from Skechers
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--6a48eda8373590b930ed0b8c7fb3153677a2fb4e-80840b3e421f7b68--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-skechers-womens-white-premiums-sneakers.jpg/buy?id=6a48eda8373590b930ed0b8c7fb3153677a2fb4e-80840b3e421f7b68&pos=300&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1938&rsds=937
