PriceBrandColorStyleMaterialSite

Brand

Mezlan

Style

 
Size

Choose your shoe size,
we'll remember it.

Mens






See All ...
Find Shoes in Your Size
Enter it once, and we'll remember it.
Men's Sizes



























Shoes  >  Men's Shoes  > 

tan mezlan oxfords

 
   
  1. MezlanView$185.00 $168.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Muzio Oxford by Mezlan

    Sporting oxford has a hand scored calf rubber, ultra lite comfort outsole. Features contrast stitching accents and a unique trendy style.Available Colors: Beige Calf, Jeans Calf.

    Sizes Available: 8

    Price: $185.00 $168.95

    from Mezlan

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--0f80629fbe222f9a8c6018cf310b5cbbca341b96-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-muzio-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=0f80629fbe222f9a8c6018cf310b5cbbca341b96-a9230333f45907aa&pos=1&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1058&rsds=57
  2. MezlanView$294.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Werner Oxford by Mezlan (Tan/Bone Calf)

    Sharpen your style with this wing tip that cuts and curves around the vamp and side quarter. Features a soft Italian calfskin upper and an injected comfort foam mid sole.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 14

    Price: $294.95

    from Mezlan

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--2e28439dabee4da2704735c597b110c1daf51a24-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-werner-oxford-by-mezlan-tan-bone-calf.jpg/buy?id=2e28439dabee4da2704735c597b110c1daf51a24-a9230333f45907aa&pos=2&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1602&rsds=601
  3. MezlanView$254.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Hundley Oxford by Mezlan

    Hundley is a classic apron toe oxford. Features a hand finished Italian calfskin upper, and an injected comfort memory foam insole.Available Colors: Black Calf, Tan Calf.

    Sizes Available: 8, 10, 13

    Price: $254.95

    from Mezlan

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--38ff0afeacb3fa7aa010615cf17bc917c9c75fbc-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-hundley-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=38ff0afeacb3fa7aa010615cf17bc917c9c75fbc-a9230333f45907aa&pos=3&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1257&rsds=256
  4. MezlanView$355.00 $160.45 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Pedrosa Oxford by Mezlan (Tan Calf)

    Stellar leather oxford with uniquely patterned toe. Has tasseled laces.

    Sizes Available: 9.5, 10, 11, 11.5, 13, 14

    Price: $355.00 $160.45

    from Mezlan

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--55cd9f7b21ad9a5b8044b8ae359ef9bb83b8761d-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-pedrosa-oxford-by-mezlan-tan-calf.jpg/buy?id=55cd9f7b21ad9a5b8044b8ae359ef9bb83b8761d-a9230333f45907aa&pos=4&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1471&rsds=470
  5. MezlanView$205.00 $179.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Newman Oxford by Mezlan (Brown/Tan Calf)

    Handmade by one of the finest European manufacturers, Mezlan. Spiffy lace-up oxfords. Calf leather upper.

    Sizes Available: 8, 9

    Price: $205.00 $179.95

    from Mezlan

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--fd3f6e9c561375ef3d6dc2182197891431178bb4-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-newman-oxford-by-mezlan-brown-tan-calf.jpg/buy?id=fd3f6e9c561375ef3d6dc2182197891431178bb4-a9230333f45907aa&pos=5&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1163&rsds=162
  6. MezlanView$255.00 $216.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Henley Oxford by Mezlan (Tan French Calf)

    With superior comfort and artisan craftsmanship quality this elegant oxford delivers a refined look. Premium calf leather with sleek lines decorated with medallion perforations. Smooth leather lining and leather sockliner. Goodyear welt with a leather outsole.

    Sizes Available: 11

    Price: $255.00 $216.95

    from Mezlan

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--f7d5731a955a21f9b74c165f77ac1efccfe6fdb1-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-henley-oxford-by-mezlan-tan-french-calf.jpg/buy?id=f7d5731a955a21f9b74c165f77ac1efccfe6fdb1-a9230333f45907aa&pos=6&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1125&rsds=124
  7. MezlanView$344.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Allamn Oxford by Mezlan

    Beautiful artisan finished leathers. Features tone on tone color combinations with a unique double stitch inlay.Available Colors: Tan/Chestnut Calf, Black/Brown Calf.

    Sizes Available: 9.5, 10.5

    Price: $344.95

    from Mezlan

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--c420f9681441915b854fc479ebe4cbecb48157a3-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-allamn-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=c420f9681441915b854fc479ebe4cbecb48157a3-a9230333f45907aa&pos=7&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1228&rsds=227
  8. MezlanView$274.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Verdi Oxford by Mezlan

    Feel your best when wearing the verdi, and showing off your style with this dress oxford style. Has a contemporary design which boasts artisan hand lace detail, and injected designer rubber inlay sole.Available Colors: Black Ascot, Tan Ascot.

    Sizes Available: 9.5

    Price: $274.95

    from Mezlan

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--d8d6a0ec2bc06401c76dfd08ebdb05fc6789b84f-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-verdi-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=d8d6a0ec2bc06401c76dfd08ebdb05fc6789b84f-a9230333f45907aa&pos=8&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1107&rsds=106
  9. MezlanView$245.00 $121.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Roman Oxford by Mezlan (Taupe Suede/Calf)

    The Roman oxford features a wing-tip inspired toe detail in suede and calf leather.

    Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12

    Price: $245.00 $121.95

    from Mezlan

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--92507c45048ba39836f62f11e38a283b0ecc9bae-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-roman-oxford-by-mezlan-taupe-suede-calf.jpg/buy?id=92507c45048ba39836f62f11e38a283b0ecc9bae-a9230333f45907aa&pos=9&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1728&rsds=727
  10. MezlanView$254.45 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Roman Oxford by Mezlan (Black Suede/Calf)

    The Roman oxford features a wing-tip inspired toe detail in suede and calf leather.

    Sizes Available: 17

    Price: $254.45

    from Mezlan

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--5641e314f0bc2d08c7a4aeb0ab0c4259caaebe8d-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-roman-oxford-by-mezlan-black-suede-calf.jpg/buy?id=5641e314f0bc2d08c7a4aeb0ab0c4259caaebe8d-a9230333f45907aa&pos=10&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1002&rsds=1
  11. MezlanView$215.00 $90.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Kravitz Oxford by Mezlan (Olive Nubuck)

    This stylish oxford is crafted from soft nubuck and features contrast stitching, tapered square toe, three eyelet lace up front, and a rolled welt with stitching surrounding the sole. Soft leather linings and fully cushioned insole provides superior comfort. Slip resistant, textured rubber outsole.

    Sizes Available: 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 14, 15

    Price: $215.00 $90.95

    from Mezlan

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--f0d6e904f210558bd983de5c8b88a95578d4d517-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-kravitz-oxford-by-mezlan-olive-nubuck.jpg/buy?id=f0d6e904f210558bd983de5c8b88a95578d4d517-a9230333f45907aa&pos=11&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1503&rsds=502
  12. MezlanView$355.00 $275.45 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Osbourne Oxford by Mezlan (Beige Genuine Lizard)

    The Osbourne is an exotic cap toe shoe that delivers a refined look with superior comfort and artisan craftsmanship quality. Genuine Lizard skin uppers with 3-eyelet lace up front. Leather lining. Goodyear welt and leather sole.

    Sizes Available: 7

    Price: $355.00 $275.45

    from Mezlan

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--f5beaf7b3308739a4e726850053d5c19fb8a47b1-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-osbourne-oxford-by-mezlan-beige-genuine-lizard.jpg/buy?id=f5beaf7b3308739a4e726850053d5c19fb8a47b1-a9230333f45907aa&pos=12&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1022&rsds=21
  13. MezlanView$294.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Russeau Oxford by Mezlan (Brown Ascot)

    This handsome two-tone lace-up oxford features a wing-tip design and decorative perforations. Has beautiful tone on tone colors, an Italian antiqued leather upper and an injected comfort foam mid sole.

    Sizes Available: 7

    Price: $294.95

    from Mezlan

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--b1fd9cd8fb7bbf922094f19efc7a7461952de791-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-russeau-oxford-by-mezlan-brown-ascot.jpg/buy?id=b1fd9cd8fb7bbf922094f19efc7a7461952de791-a9230333f45907aa&pos=13&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1022&rsds=21
  14. MezlanView$254.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Hundley Oxford by Mezlan

    Hundley is a classic apron toe oxford. Features a hand finished Italian calfskin upper, and an injected comfort memory foam insole.Available Colors: Black Calf, Tan Calf.

    Sizes Available: 7, 8, 10, 10.5, 11, 13

    Price: $254.95

    from Mezlan

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--bfa017b084f8473856ca6b05da7d1cd34f8fd2e0-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-hundley-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=bfa017b084f8473856ca6b05da7d1cd34f8fd2e0-a9230333f45907aa&pos=14&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1523&rsds=522
  15. MezlanView$225.00 $169.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Petrella Oxford by Mezlan (Chestnut Antiqued Calf)

    Unique two-toned dress oxford with contrast stitching.

    Sizes Available: 10, 10.5

    Price: $225.00 $169.95

    from Mezlan

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--c8d83a46170c6e37336702006acfb64acebf918c-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-petrella-oxford-by-mezlan-chestnut-antiqued-calf.jpg/buy?id=c8d83a46170c6e37336702006acfb64acebf918c-a9230333f45907aa&pos=15&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1259&rsds=258
  16. MezlanView$211.50 Sherman Brothers 

    Mezlan Concerto - Dress Oxfords

    Genuine Leather Shoes From Sherman Brothers

    Price: $211.50

    from Mezlan

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--df230eb30f0876ea0eef7cc1e31488796afae403-b920675d455fd109--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-concerto-dress-oxfords.jpg/buy?id=df230eb30f0876ea0eef7cc1e31488796afae403-b920675d455fd109&pos=16&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  17. MezlanView$344.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Allamn Oxford by Mezlan

    Beautiful artisan finished leathers. Features tone on tone color combinations with a unique double stitch inlay.Available Colors: Tan/Chestnut Calf, Black/Brown Calf.

    Sizes Available: 9.5, 10.5

    Price: $344.95

    from Mezlan

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--9783748241ffd470b613dbb876ac88245c83265d-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-allamn-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=9783748241ffd470b613dbb876ac88245c83265d-a9230333f45907aa&pos=17&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1228&rsds=227
  18. MezlanView$185.00 $149.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Muzio Oxford by Mezlan (Black Calf)

    Sporting oxford has a hand scored calf rubber, ultra lite comfort outsole. Features contrast stitching accents and a unique trendy style.

    Sizes Available: 9.5, 10, 10.5

    Price: $185.00 $149.95

    from Mezlan

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--3c08844309c2f92cf068b072ebf6e54fe0269473-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-muzio-oxford-by-mezlan-black-calf.jpg/buy?id=3c08844309c2f92cf068b072ebf6e54fe0269473-a9230333f45907aa&pos=18&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1365&rsds=364
  19. MezlanView$850.00 $499.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Cash Oxford by Mezlan (Camel Genuine Alligator)

    The Cash is an exotic oxford that delivers a refined look with superior comfort and artisan craftsmanship quality. Genuine Alligator uppers with bicycle toe seams and 4-eyelet lace up front. Leather lining. Leather sole.

    Sizes Available: 13

    Price: $850.00 $499.95

    from Mezlan

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--4971dafb4eb5c34b5343b10c884b7cbebe6210d8-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-cash-oxford-by-mezlan-camel-genuine-alligator.jpg/buy?id=4971dafb4eb5c34b5343b10c884b7cbebe6210d8-a9230333f45907aa&pos=19&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1063&rsds=62
  20. MezlanView$395.00 $206.45 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Slash Oxford by Mezlan (Natural/Black Genuine Eel/Cordovan)

    Stunning and handsome 3-eyelet oxford. Has genuine eel skin artisan high shine calfskin body with hand stitched contrast lacing.

    Sizes Available: 9.5

    Price: $395.00 $206.45

    from Mezlan

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--7752efdad5a1b94cb1d1f3f1f4381f1e1d6c0a48-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-slash-oxford-by-mezlan-natural-black-genuine-eel-cordovan.jpg/buy?id=7752efdad5a1b94cb1d1f3f1f4381f1e1d6c0a48-a9230333f45907aa&pos=20&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1107&rsds=106
  21. MezlanView$344.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Biaggi Oxford by Mezlan

    You won't have a problem drawing attention wearing this stunning suede oxford with suede tasseled laces. Has a wing tip.Available Colors: Black/Grey Suede, Brown/Taupe Suede.

    Sizes Available: 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 15

    Price: $344.95

    from Mezlan

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--9de695e2cfd2f012e2ccf73231fd4edddbad5b94-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-biaggi-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=9de695e2cfd2f012e2ccf73231fd4edddbad5b94-a9230333f45907aa&pos=21&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1385&rsds=384
  22. MezlanView$185.00 $168.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Muzio Oxford by Mezlan

    Sporting oxford has a hand scored calf rubber, ultra lite comfort outsole. Features contrast stitching accents and a unique trendy style.Available Colors: Beige Calf, Jeans Calf.

    Sizes Available: 9.5

    Price: $185.00 $168.95

    from Mezlan

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--d05afb417c3cc83b8a11694d09b421abe38e3750-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-muzio-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=d05afb417c3cc83b8a11694d09b421abe38e3750-a9230333f45907aa&pos=22&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1107&rsds=106
  23. MezlanView$327.00 $229.50 Shoes.com 

    MEZLAN Men's Biaggi

    Sharpen your style in these dapper Mezlan Biaggi oxfords. Suede upper in a contemporary dress wingtip oxford style with a square toe. A double-stitched toe overlay and matching wrapped instep create a modern, metropolitan look. 6-eyelet lacing with wrapped suede aglets customizes fit. Leather lining and cushioning insole...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5

    Price: $327.00 $229.50

    from Mezlan

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--20928945dfc281865a1d662466fda090a9d97247-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-men-apos-s-biaggi.jpg/buy?id=20928945dfc281865a1d662466fda090a9d97247-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=23&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1534&rsds=533
 

SPONSOR RESULTS

Recently Viewed Items