Speedwell$375.00 $259.00
Orvis Orvis Speedwell Split-Toe Suede Oxford
Meticulously crafted by America's oldest continually operating shoemaker-Alden of New England-this classic oxford features traditional handwork and a durable, flexible, rubber mini-lug sole for surefooted grip and long wear. Sophisticated split-toe...
Sizes Available: 8, 12
Price: $375.00 $259.00
from Speedwell
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--8dba5e18b01056baf58b6ba7167167b953b66cef-a124b70ac1e9f3ba--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-orvis-speedwell-split-toe-suede-oxford.jpg/buy?id=8dba5e18b01056baf58b6ba7167167b953b66cef-a124b70ac1e9f3ba&pos=1&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1162&rsds=161
Cole Haan$109.99
SmartBargainsFree ShippingCole Haan Mens Air Dempsy Brown Suede Oxford
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $109.99
from Cole Haan
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--1c13976be912292d35b16c0bb34e5ad7c173c9c8-eb3b6d457cd65726--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-mens-air-dempsy-brown-suede-oxford.jpg/buy?id=1c13976be912292d35b16c0bb34e5ad7c173c9c8-eb3b6d457cd65726&pos=2&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
Mezlan$149.99
SmartBargainsFree ShippingMezlan Rusty Black Suede Oxford
Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $149.99
from Mezlan
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--2c7123a6a420c19d7ef462611f2e9d6368013612-eb3b6d457cd65726--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-rusty-black-suede-oxford.jpg/buy?id=2c7123a6a420c19d7ef462611f2e9d6368013612-eb3b6d457cd65726&pos=3&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1728&rsds=727
H S Trask$119.99
SmartBargainsFree ShippingH.S. Trask J. Wood Dark Brown Suede Oxford
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $119.99
from H S Trask
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--af0ccf57783698ec814292fecc78b7913f927f8f-eb3b6d457cd65726--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-h-s-trask-j-wood-dark-brown-suede-oxford.jpg/buy?id=af0ccf57783698ec814292fecc78b7913f927f8f-eb3b6d457cd65726&pos=4&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1922&rsds=921
Birkenstock$199.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingAlabama Suede Oxford by Birkenstock (Taupe Suede)
Fully enclosed comfort shoe on the original contoured Birkenstock footbed. Soft and easy uppers are fully adjustable. Has a shock absorbing PU sole. The footbed provides pronounced arch support, a deep heel cup and a roomy toe box. Covered with a suede liner. The footbed molds and shapes to your foot. Fully resoleable an...
Price: $199.95
from Birkenstock
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--75bd84ab341e7bbc3df181127ebe920d8093c4ee-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-alabama-suede-oxford-by-birkenstock-taupe-suede.jpg/buy?id=75bd84ab341e7bbc3df181127ebe920d8093c4ee-a9230333f45907aa&pos=5&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Hush Puppies$100.00 $53.95
Sierra Trading Post Hush Puppies Director Suede Shoes - Oxfords (For Men)
CLOSEOUTS . Hush Puppies' Director suede oxford shoe is a unique derby-style with a traditional look. Molded, latex footbed with encapsulated memory foam provides cushioning underfoot as well as arch support. Four-eyelet blucher Rounded seam at vamp...
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 11.5
Price: $100.00 $53.95
from Hush Puppies
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--261ec605241062ccee7071b5d590357e1c5473a8-93183b27903923eb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-hush-puppies-director-suede-shoes-oxfords-for-men.jpg/buy?id=261ec605241062ccee7071b5d590357e1c5473a8-93183b27903923eb&pos=6&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1173&rsds=172-
Mezlan$344.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Biaggi Oxford by Mezlan
You won't have a problem drawing attention wearing this stunning suede oxford with suede tasseled laces. Has a wing tip.Available Colors: Black/Grey Suede, Brown/Taupe Suede.
Sizes Available: 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 15
Price: $344.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--9de695e2cfd2f012e2ccf73231fd4edddbad5b94-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-biaggi-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=9de695e2cfd2f012e2ccf73231fd4edddbad5b94-a9230333f45907aa&pos=7&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1385&rsds=384
Mezlan$344.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Biaggi Oxford by Mezlan
You won't have a problem drawing attention wearing this stunning suede oxford with suede tasseled laces. Has a wing tip.Available Colors: Black/Grey Suede, Brown/Taupe Suede.
Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 11.5, 15
Price: $344.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--a228008fb8bd41023e82268f1f2cfefd814382d2-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-biaggi-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=a228008fb8bd41023e82268f1f2cfefd814382d2-a9230333f45907aa&pos=8&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1384&rsds=383
Bass$78.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Buckingham Oxford by Bass
From the G.H. Bass signature series comes this classy suede oxford.Available Colors: Dark Brown Kid Suede, Black Kid Suede, Taupe Kid Suede.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $78.95
from Bass
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--e34e12a208047d0c55118b1d2fd8649f85cff252-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-buckingham-oxford-by-bass.jpg/buy?id=e34e12a208047d0c55118b1d2fd8649f85cff252-a9230333f45907aa&pos=9&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
Bass$78.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Buckingham Oxford by Bass
From the G.H. Bass signature series comes this classy suede oxford.Available Colors: Dark Brown Kid Suede, Black Kid Suede.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $78.95
from Bass
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--5c72f14eb1e84164262b2fd50e1b5b76dc747c1a-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-buckingham-oxford-by-bass.jpg/buy?id=5c72f14eb1e84164262b2fd50e1b5b76dc747c1a-a9230333f45907aa&pos=10&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
Calvin Klein$140.00 $98.00
Calvin Klein Calvin Klein- Men's White Garnet Suede Oxford 0783570054
Soft Suede Uppersround Toelace-up Closureleather Liningspadded Footbedtreaded Rubber Sole1 1/4 Heel
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $140.00 $98.00
from Calvin Klein
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--5e5f253b0ef8c80f4b2feb024412ca02bd48fa7b-98cd4e48f7066743--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-calvin-klein-men-apos-s-white-garnet-suede-oxford-0783570054.jpg/buy?id=5e5f253b0ef8c80f4b2feb024412ca02bd48fa7b-98cd4e48f7066743&pos=11&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1861&rsds=860
Mezlan$294.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Dunston Oxford by Mezlan (Black Cordovan/Suede)
The Dunston is an oxford featuring high shine Italian Calfskin, rich old English suede detail, and an injected comfort memory foam insole.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9.5, 14
Price: $294.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--ceb9e9abdee129cc7d0d369a8ea0a82881381f49-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-dunston-oxford-by-mezlan-black-cordovan-suede.jpg/buy?id=ceb9e9abdee129cc7d0d369a8ea0a82881381f49-a9230333f45907aa&pos=12&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1239&rsds=238
Mezlan$349.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Hopkins Oxford by Mezlan (Black Suede)
Look sharp by wearing this handsome and appealing suede plain toe oxford.
Sizes Available: 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $349.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--d3c8ee50bd3c9b816ebd9d646baf5db9c7da507c-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-hopkins-oxford-by-mezlan-black-suede.jpg/buy?id=d3c8ee50bd3c9b816ebd9d646baf5db9c7da507c-a9230333f45907aa&pos=13&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1696&rsds=695
Mezlan$324.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Melandri Oxford by Mezlan (Brown Suede)
Stunning oxford with suede upper. Has a uniquely stitched bicycle toe.
Sizes Available: 9, 10, 10.5, 11.5, 13, 14
Price: $324.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--6ba151cc02dd92f91e41fcd5dec23ed5edb11497-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-melandri-oxford-by-mezlan-brown-suede.jpg/buy?id=6ba151cc02dd92f91e41fcd5dec23ed5edb11497-a9230333f45907aa&pos=14&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1467&rsds=466
Mezlan$295.00 $129.45
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Buckingham Oxford by Mezlan (Brown/Bone Calf/Printed Suede)
Stylish Soft Italian fabric inlay with contrast ecru stitching and Antiqued finished calfskin.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $295.00 $129.45
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--e8fa3f4946489c49b20da6b38fbeaf227239ae9d-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-buckingham-oxford-by-mezlan-brown-bone-calf-printed-suede.jpg/buy?id=e8fa3f4946489c49b20da6b38fbeaf227239ae9d-a9230333f45907aa&pos=15&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1591&rsds=590
Mezlan$245.00 $121.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Roman Oxford by Mezlan (Taupe Suede/Calf)
The Roman oxford features a wing-tip inspired toe detail in suede and calf leather.
Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $245.00 $121.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--92507c45048ba39836f62f11e38a283b0ecc9bae-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-roman-oxford-by-mezlan-taupe-suede-calf.jpg/buy?id=92507c45048ba39836f62f11e38a283b0ecc9bae-a9230333f45907aa&pos=16&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1728&rsds=727
Mezlan$254.45
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Roman Oxford by Mezlan (Black Suede/Calf)
The Roman oxford features a wing-tip inspired toe detail in suede and calf leather.
Sizes Available: 17
Price: $254.45
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--5641e314f0bc2d08c7a4aeb0ab0c4259caaebe8d-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-roman-oxford-by-mezlan-black-suede-calf.jpg/buy?id=5641e314f0bc2d08c7a4aeb0ab0c4259caaebe8d-a9230333f45907aa&pos=17&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1002&rsds=1
Eastland$64.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Buck Oxford by Eastland (Taupe Suede)
These plain toe oxfords have a classic look that will never grow old. While wearing these shoes you will be more comfortable than any other shoes you own.
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $64.95
from Eastland
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--db04f2f052495aa9ebde067981643abd68cae7b0-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-buck-oxford-by-eastland-taupe-suede.jpg/buy?id=db04f2f052495aa9ebde067981643abd68cae7b0-a9230333f45907aa&pos=18&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1719&rsds=718
Willits$47.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Buck Oxford by Willits (Dirty Buck Suede)
This 4-eyelet tie oxford features a suede upper and a red stitched to upper TPR sole.
Sizes Available: 11, 12
Price: $47.95
from Willits
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--8195e01ad1bf0a9f6a8e3bc5eaef8f66905b4d05-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-buck-oxford-by-willits-dirty-buck-suede.jpg/buy?id=8195e01ad1bf0a9f6a8e3bc5eaef8f66905b4d05-a9230333f45907aa&pos=19&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1229&rsds=228
Danshuz$55.90 $42.85
Discount Dance Su... Danshuz Men's Suede Jazz Oxford
4412 - Danshuz? Mens full suede sole jazz oxford.
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13
Price: $55.90 $42.85
from Danshuz
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--44e79c13f4b990e6b2bed12250e3d143997e9ee1-368131046c09c064--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-danshuz-men-apos-s-suede-jazz-oxford.jpg/buy?id=44e79c13f4b990e6b2bed12250e3d143997e9ee1-368131046c09c064&pos=20&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1937&rsds=936
Bacco Bucci$135.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Tesla Oxford by Bacco Bucci (Olive Calf/Suede/Mesh)
The Telsa is the perfect oxford to show off your trendy personality. Featuring a multiple-layer upper for added dimension and style. The padded collar and insole provide superior comfort. The secret underneath the comfort is an anatomically correct insole, which allows for adjustments to the sizing of the shoes to comple...
Sizes Available: 13
Price: $135.95
from Bacco Bucci
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--2ce83b3cf425ed2e69f5d8cf9936af5a9cd00ef8-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-tesla-oxford-by-bacco-bucci-olive-calf-suede-mesh.jpg/buy?id=2ce83b3cf425ed2e69f5d8cf9936af5a9cd00ef8-a9230333f45907aa&pos=21&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1063&rsds=62
Born$109.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Everitt Oxford by Born (Brown Suede)
This rugged, oxford shoe has a moc toe, and made of suede and leather materials with Opanka hand-sewn construction. It has DRYZ moisture-managing footbed, lightweight rubber outsole, plastic shank, and a 1.75 inch heel.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $109.95
from Born
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--367d4cfae72d0646b21dbbd63e90cf1a2cd44dcf-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-everitt-oxford-by-born-brown-suede.jpg/buy?id=367d4cfae72d0646b21dbbd63e90cf1a2cd44dcf-a9230333f45907aa&pos=22&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1922&rsds=921
Florsheim$89.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Greeley Oxford by Florsheim
This is a casual, oxford shoe made of leather with suede upper, and fine stitching. It has a square, moc toe, leather lining, Bio Comfort sock liner, and a rubber bottom. The Bio Comfort Sock Liner System is Bio-mechanically designed to be breathable, moisture-wicking, and provide excellent shock absorption.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $89.95
from Florsheim
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--ba860417309548503387639b903eb6a817d6c099-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-greeley-oxford-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=ba860417309548503387639b903eb6a817d6c099-a9230333f45907aa&pos=23&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
$75.25
Georgia Boot Store Men's Brown Suede Steel Toe Oxford Style: G1613
Men s Brown Suede Steel Toe Oxford Style: G1613 Features: Upper - Easy Care PU-Coated Suede Construction - Side-Stiched Drop-In Shell Construction Outsole - Oil and Slip-resistant Molded Rubber
Price: $75.25
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--56546727fcc7c1950a2650913bae2f9894321924-a7010e7ab19321f6--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-brown-suede-steel-toe-oxford-style-g1613.jpg/buy?id=56546727fcc7c1950a2650913bae2f9894321924-a7010e7ab19321f6&pos=24&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500-
Dr Martens$109.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's 1461 3 Eye Shoe Oxford by Dr. Martens (Black Hi Suede WP)
These are Dr. Marten's 3-eye shoe made of hi-suede leather material that comes in new seasonal colors. It has durable outsole, traditional Z-stitch with wilted construction, rounded toe, and looks great with casual wear.
Price: $109.95
from Dr Martens
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--d686e9c1b83961573ee341256620cd835f31fb04-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-1461-3-eye-shoe-oxford-by-dr-martens-black-hi-suede-wp.jpg/buy?id=d686e9c1b83961573ee341256620cd835f31fb04-a9230333f45907aa&pos=25&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1348&rsds=347Discover Visual Search
Find similar items based on
color, shape, pattern.Click the Visual Search button
wherever you see it.
Johnston And Murphy$129.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Brennan Saddle Oxford by Johnston & Murphy (Tan Suede/ Dark Brown Pull-Up)
Lightweight cement construction with quality nubuck upper and sheepskin linings. Sheepskin-covered insole and EVA outsole for durability, traction and absorption.
Sizes Available: 8, 9, 10, 11.5, 13
Price: $129.95
from Johnston And Murphy
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--65569a8b2706f87640f302adf75bff8dab6ff9fb-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-brennan-saddle-oxford-by-johnston-amp-murphy-tan-suede-dark-brown-pull-up.jpg/buy?id=65569a8b2706f87640f302adf75bff8dab6ff9fb-a9230333f45907aa&pos=26&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1392&rsds=391
Clarks$99.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Adder Oxford by Clarks (Black Suede)
This shoe has a leather or suede upper, leather lining, a cushioned insole, and a rubber sole.
Sizes Available: 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $99.95
from Clarks
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--9f7cd09d083146477991f708ac2b1249189332a8-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-adder-oxford-by-clarks-black-suede.jpg/buy?id=9f7cd09d083146477991f708ac2b1249189332a8-a9230333f45907aa&pos=27&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1489&rsds=488
Bacco Bucci$168.00 $114.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Baggio Oxford by Bacco Bucci (Brown Suede/Calf)
The Baggio oxford features a suede and calfskin upper with a strap for style. Rubber outsole for added traction.
Sizes Available: 9.5, 10.5, 12
Price: $168.00 $114.95
from Bacco Bucci
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--acc80fc7b4fc10a507968af06210dbc541223ce8-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-baggio-oxford-by-bacco-bucci-brown-suede-calf.jpg/buy?id=acc80fc7b4fc10a507968af06210dbc541223ce8-a9230333f45907aa&pos=28&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1332&rsds=331
Sao By Stacy Adams$64.00 $53.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Detonator Oxford by SAO by Stacy Adams
Rugged casual. Suede leather upper with a rubber lug sole.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $64.00 $53.95
from Sao By Stacy Adams
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--57e835fed1d629c4bfb707b42765b3992b430fe6-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-detonator-oxford-by-sao-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=57e835fed1d629c4bfb707b42765b3992b430fe6-a9230333f45907aa&pos=29&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
Ecco$174.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's 2nd Nature Tie Oxford by ECCO (Espresso/Espresso/Suede/Leather)
This shoe is so comfortable, you'll feel like you aren't even wearing shoes at all!. Designed to feel like your second skin, the Second Nature Tie features rounded sole edges to reduce resistance with walking, as well as multi-flex zones traversing across the bottom for maximum flexibility. The single density PU sole wit...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $174.95
from Ecco
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--be1f7a4ea12afbd5ff5e509e64853509220eedc8-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-2nd-nature-tie-oxford-by-ecco-espresso-espresso-suede-leather.jpg/buy?id=be1f7a4ea12afbd5ff5e509e64853509220eedc8-a9230333f45907aa&pos=30&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1891&rsds=890
Ecco$179.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Natural Sneaker Tie Oxford by ECCO (Rust/Mineral Yak Leather/Yak Oil Suede)
This modern oxford is both comfortable and trendy. Featuring a two tone upper accented with contrast stitching. Padded ankle and insole for superior comfort.
Sizes Available: 10, 10.5
Price: $179.95
from Ecco
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--76b349d8c72d1bf2531d40614cd0169c599322fc-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-natural-sneaker-tie-oxford-by-ecco-rust-mineral-yak-leather-yak-oil-suede.jpg/buy?id=76b349d8c72d1bf2531d40614cd0169c599322fc-a9230333f45907aa&pos=31&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1259&rsds=258
Born$119.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Gifford Oxford by Born
These are casual oxford shoes with a round moc toe. This stylish shoe comes in other colors. It's made of suede and a bit of leather material with an Opanka hand-sewn construction, a light weight rubber outsole, plastic shank, and 1 1/4 inch heel. There's nothing like a bold print or unexpected color to punch up a casual...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $119.95
from Born
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--06ced2cdbc360fea92733c89fb91af991ed0e5f2-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-gifford-oxford-by-born.jpg/buy?id=06ced2cdbc360fea92733c89fb91af991ed0e5f2-a9230333f45907aa&pos=32&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1922&rsds=921
Born$119.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Gifford Oxford by Born
These are casual oxford shoes with a round moc toe. This stylish shoe comes in other colors. It's made of suede and a bit of leather material with an Opanka hand-sewn construction, a light weight rubber outsole, plastic shank, and 1 1/4 inch heel. There's nothing like a bold print or unexpected color to punch up a casual...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $119.95
from Born
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--59151c8af91bb984fd8d64226271a5b2652ea062-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-gifford-oxford-by-born.jpg/buy?id=59151c8af91bb984fd8d64226271a5b2652ea062-a9230333f45907aa&pos=33&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1922&rsds=921
Born$119.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Gifford Oxford by Born
These are casual oxford shoes with a round moc toe. This stylish shoe comes in other colors. It's made of suede and a bit of leather material with an Opanka hand-sewn construction, a light weight rubber outsole, plastic shank, and 1 1/4 inch heel. There's nothing like a bold print or unexpected color to punch up a casual...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $119.95
from Born
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--6ce6ae0f5bacf9f3e1fbb42ba551dcc99987f5c6-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-gifford-oxford-by-born.jpg/buy?id=6ce6ae0f5bacf9f3e1fbb42ba551dcc99987f5c6-a9230333f45907aa&pos=34&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1922&rsds=921
Born$119.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Gifford Oxford by Born
These are casual oxford shoes with a round moc toe. This stylish shoe comes in other colors. It's made of suede and a bit of leather material with an Opanka hand-sewn construction, a light weight rubber outsole, plastic shank, and 1 1/4 inch heel. There's nothing like a bold print or unexpected color to punch up a casual...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $119.95
from Born
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--33b460d3f251d71fe8ca7b16706dca5a1fa836db-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-gifford-oxford-by-born.jpg/buy?id=33b460d3f251d71fe8ca7b16706dca5a1fa836db-a9230333f45907aa&pos=35&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1922&rsds=921
Florsheim$89.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Greeley Oxford by Florsheim
This is a casual, oxford shoe made of leather with suede upper, and fine stitching. It has a square, moc toe, leather lining, Bio Comfort sock liner, and a rubber bottom. The Bio Comfort Sock Liner System is Bio-mechanically designed to be breathable, moisture-wicking, and provide excellent shock absorption.Available Col...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $89.95
from Florsheim
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--77fd2320a8164ad568d918cd8d08e3683fbecf23-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-greeley-oxford-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=77fd2320a8164ad568d918cd8d08e3683fbecf23-a9230333f45907aa&pos=36&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
Ecco$179.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Zone Mesh Tie Oxford by ECCO (Coffee/Coffee Oil Suede/Drago Oil Nubuck/Textile)
This shoe features an oiled suede, oiled nubuck, and mesh upper, a leather lining, a removable leather covered inlay sole with the Ecco Comfort Fiber System, and a direct injected double component polyurethane and latex sole.
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5
Price: $179.95
from Ecco
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--008901c5bb663a297162c380829b35210a99de7c-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-zone-mesh-tie-oxford-by-ecco-coffee-coffee-oil-suede-drago-oil-nubuck-textile.jpg/buy?id=008901c5bb663a297162c380829b35210a99de7c-a9230333f45907aa&pos=37&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1875&rsds=874
Born$119.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Gifford Oxford by Born
These are casual oxford shoes with a round moc toe. This stylish shoe comes in other colors. It's made of suede and a bit of leather material with an Opanka hand-sewn construction, a light weight rubber outsole, plastic shank, and 1 1/4 inch heel. There's nothing like a bold print or unexpected color to punch up a casual...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $119.95
from Born
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--3cc0f89b1582f77efb730c4a21fe64e051625869-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-gifford-oxford-by-born.jpg/buy?id=3cc0f89b1582f77efb730c4a21fe64e051625869-a9230333f45907aa&pos=38&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1922&rsds=921
Pw Minor$129.95
FootSmartFree ShippingPW Minor Men's Pace Oxford Ties - Black
This casual oxford features a tumbled leather upper, lined with breathable, moisture-wicking polyester suede that keeps feet cool and dry. A firm heel counter works with the polyurethane outsole keeps you stable and steady as you walk. The insole is padded with Poron? foam in the heel and forefoot, giving you extra cushi...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 14, 15
Price: $129.95
from Pw Minor
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--61596235cbe20a9e2eade3b2343b31cd8f82ac3f-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-pw-minor-men-apos-s-pace-oxford-ties-black.jpg/buy?id=61596235cbe20a9e2eade3b2343b31cd8f82ac3f-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=39&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1974&rsds=973
Pw Minor$129.95
FootSmartFree ShippingPW Minor Men's Pace Oxford Ties - Cordovan
This casual oxford features a tumbled leather upper, lined with breathable, moisture-wicking polyester suede that keeps feet cool and dry. A firm heel counter works with the polyurethane outsole keeps you stable and steady as you walk. The insole is padded with Poron? foam in the heel and forefoot, giving you extra cushi...
Sizes Available: 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13
Price: $129.95
from Pw Minor
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--c8fea7038991c82d3938e6f32bdf76a782a9e99c-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-pw-minor-men-apos-s-pace-oxford-ties-cordovan.jpg/buy?id=c8fea7038991c82d3938e6f32bdf76a782a9e99c-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=40&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1852&rsds=851
Bass$58.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Exeter Oxford by Bass
The Exeter is a classic oxford with limitless possibilities. Featuring a leather, nubuck or suede upper for a modern look. Gum outsole and contrast stitching finish the look.Available Colors: Black Smooth Leather, Black Oiled Nubuck, Brown Oiled Nubuck, Taupe Suede, White Nubuck.
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $58.95
from Bass
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--5cba861deec4dc5b13ac43b9fea9623330b905f5-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-exeter-oxford-by-bass.jpg/buy?id=5cba861deec4dc5b13ac43b9fea9623330b905f5-a9230333f45907aa&pos=41&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1961&rsds=960
Bass$58.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Exeter Oxford by Bass
The Exeter is a classic oxford with limitless possibilities. Featuring a leather, nubuck or suede upper for a modern look. Gum outsole and contrast stitching finish the look.Available Colors: Black Smooth Leather, Black Oiled Nubuck, Brown Oiled Nubuck, Taupe Suede, White Nubuck.
Sizes Available: 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $58.95
from Bass
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--1dcb0018517b4c170edd1ef00153ed7d7ea94ade-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-exeter-oxford-by-bass.jpg/buy?id=1dcb0018517b4c170edd1ef00153ed7d7ea94ade-a9230333f45907aa&pos=42&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1549&rsds=548
Bass$58.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Exeter Oxford by Bass
The Exeter is a classic oxford with limitless possibilities. Featuring a leather, nubuck or suede upper for a modern look. Gum outsole and contrast stitching finish the look.Available Colors: Black Smooth Leather, Black Oiled Nubuck, Brown Oiled Nubuck, Taupe Suede, White Nubuck.
Sizes Available: 12
Price: $58.95
from Bass
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--89927ae02e722cefb00ba79f39757723dd6bd847-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-exeter-oxford-by-bass.jpg/buy?id=89927ae02e722cefb00ba79f39757723dd6bd847-a9230333f45907aa&pos=43&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1105&rsds=104
Bass$58.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Exeter Oxford by Bass
The Exeter is a classic oxford with limitless possibilities. Featuring a leather, nubuck or suede upper for a modern look. Gum outsole and contrast stitching finish the look.Available Colors: Black Smooth Leather, Black Oiled Nubuck, Brown Oiled Nubuck, Taupe Suede, White Nubuck.
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $58.95
from Bass
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--85fed822be67120088f4c4b0033c428e5f8bd11b-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-exeter-oxford-by-bass.jpg/buy?id=85fed822be67120088f4c4b0033c428e5f8bd11b-a9230333f45907aa&pos=44&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1736&rsds=735
Johnston And Murphy$130.00
Johnston & Murphy Johnston & Murphy Searcy Athletic Oxford Shoes - Black and Dark Brown (Black tumbled veal with dark brown suede)
Johnston & Murphy Sporty Styling In Rich Tumbled Veal For A Casual Look With A Superior Fit And Feel. Soft Sheepskin Lining And Removable Eva Insole With Memory-Foam Heel Insert For Extra Cushioned Comfort. Combination Polyurethane And Rubber Driver-Style Sole With Carbon-
Price: $130.00
from Johnston And Murphy
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--177b796f3ec5e5b0ec0adf16edde230676cc3129-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-searcy-athletic-oxford-shoes-black-and-dark-brown-black-tumbled-veal-with-dark-b.jpg/buy?id=177b796f3ec5e5b0ec0adf16edde230676cc3129-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=45&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Florsheim$99.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Sargent Oxford by Florsheim
This is a casual, oxford shoe made of hand rubbed leather or waxy suede upper, and fine stitching. It has a plain, round toe, leather lining, Bio Comfort sock liner, and a rubber bottom. The Bio Comfort Sock Liner System is Bio-mechanically designed to be breathable, moisture-wicking, and provide excellent shock absorpti...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $99.95
from Florsheim
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--75e7ea9e79c470f6a85e0c6f5ea5806917565382-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-sargent-oxford-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=75e7ea9e79c470f6a85e0c6f5ea5806917565382-a9230333f45907aa&pos=46&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
Florsheim$99.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Sargent Oxford by Florsheim
This is a casual, oxford shoe made of hand rubbed leather or waxy suede upper, and fine stitching. It has a plain, round toe, leather lining, Bio Comfort sock liner, and a rubber bottom. The Bio Comfort Sock Liner System is Bio-mechanically designed to be breathable, moisture-wicking, and provide excellent shock absorpti...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $99.95
from Florsheim
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--df7b9a52bd05c55644bc2d44f86518ed9d9f0c83-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-sargent-oxford-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=df7b9a52bd05c55644bc2d44f86518ed9d9f0c83-a9230333f45907aa&pos=47&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
Beorgio Brutini$64.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's 17327 Oxford by Giorgio Brutini
This fashion oxford features 5 eyelet, a center seam, and an ostrich print that will give this shoe an ideal appeal.Available Colors: Black Kid Suede/Ostrich Leg Print, Dark Brown Kid Suede/Ostrich Leg Print.
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $64.95
from Beorgio Brutini
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--71ec28a3e6ee564926ec5ec3f567d359d3cc9a02-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-17327-oxford-by-giorgio-brutini.jpg/buy?id=71ec28a3e6ee564926ec5ec3f567d359d3cc9a02-a9230333f45907aa&pos=48&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1749&rsds=748
Florsheim$99.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Sargent Oxford by Florsheim
This is a casual, oxford shoe made of hand rubbed leather or waxy suede upper, and fine stitching. It has a plain, round toe, leather lining, Bio Comfort sock liner, and a rubber bottom. The Bio Comfort Sock Liner System is Bio-mechanically designed to be breathable, moisture-wicking, and provide excellent shock absorpti...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $99.95
from Florsheim
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--b20c2e5ec539022ab34286f140a573aab6b22c44-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-sargent-oxford-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=b20c2e5ec539022ab34286f140a573aab6b22c44-a9230333f45907aa&pos=49&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1922&rsds=921
Beorgio Brutini$64.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's 17327 Oxford by Giorgio Brutini
This fashion oxford features 5 eyelet, a center seam, and an ostrich print that will give this shoe an ideal appeal.Available Colors: Black Kid Suede/Ostrich Leg Print, Dark Brown Kid Suede/Ostrich Leg Print.
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $64.95
from Beorgio Brutini
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--4b5010cd37e870900a036b30a61f9f1d440181c9-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-17327-oxford-by-giorgio-brutini.jpg/buy?id=4b5010cd37e870900a036b30a61f9f1d440181c9-a9230333f45907aa&pos=50&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1719&rsds=718
Wolverine$99.99
Cabela's Wolverine Weston Oxford Shoes
"This Oxford offers a "dressier" look with the casual appeal of premium stainand waterresistant suede leather uppers. Abundant comfort and support features, including ICS.Men's sizes: 813 Medium, 913 Extra Wide. Half sizes to 12. Color: Brown Suede."
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $99.99
from Wolverine
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--743dadc26878af52103e09ec9898989f86ce7d64-93a7c8d10cdce138--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-wolverine-weston-oxford-shoes.jpg/buy?id=743dadc26878af52103e09ec9898989f86ce7d64-93a7c8d10cdce138&pos=51&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
Wolverine$99.99
Cabela's Wolverine Weston Oxford Shoes
This Oxford offers a "dressier" look with the casual appeal of premium stainand waterresistant suede leather uppers. Abundant comfort and support features, including ICS.Men's sizes: 813 Medium, 913 Extra Wide. Half sizes to 12. Color: Brown Suede. Shoes
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $99.99
from Wolverine
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--f8d1067ed45269a11ddd47816561a0ce4e312eae-69b417c8a91e9c14--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-wolverine-weston-oxford-shoes.jpg/buy?id=f8d1067ed45269a11ddd47816561a0ce4e312eae-69b417c8a91e9c14&pos=52&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
Johnston And Murphy$129.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Brennan Plain Toe Oxford by Johnston & Murphy
Has cement construction for lightweight comfort and leather uppers for quality and comfort. Sheepskin linings ensure breathability and an enhanced fit. Sheepskin-covered insole offers comfort and EVA Outsole has shock absorption, traction and durability.Available Colors: Olive Suede, Taupe Suede.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $129.95
from Johnston And Murphy
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--2fb252d47db514af724ac5cd50803303f44433b8-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-brennan-plain-toe-oxford-by-johnston-amp-murphy.jpg/buy?id=2fb252d47db514af724ac5cd50803303f44433b8-a9230333f45907aa&pos=53&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
Johnston And Murphy$129.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Brennan Plain Toe Oxford by Johnston & Murphy
Has cement construction for lightweight comfort and leather uppers for quality and comfort. Sheepskin linings ensure breathability and an enhanced fit. Sheepskin-covered insole offers comfort and EVA Outsole has shock absorption, traction and durability.Available Colors: Olive Suede, Taupe Suede.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 13
Price: $129.95
from Johnston And Murphy
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--a460ea50372cd7d9dbac98091b50e085d3eb0634-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-brennan-plain-toe-oxford-by-johnston-amp-murphy.jpg/buy?id=a460ea50372cd7d9dbac98091b50e085d3eb0634-a9230333f45907aa&pos=54&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1395&rsds=394
Footprints$219.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingDavenport Oxford by Footprints
This sporty shoe is accented with upper stitching and side striping. The removable cork footbed is comfortable and convenient.Available Colors: Black Suede/Textile, Bluestone Suede/Textile, Mocha / Taupe Suede.
Price: $219.95
from Footprints
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--e8423a9b51b0b1c8ed1fc876e3664be5d8c59deb-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-davenport-oxford-by-footprints.jpg/buy?id=e8423a9b51b0b1c8ed1fc876e3664be5d8c59deb-a9230333f45907aa&pos=55&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Cole Haan$188.00
Jos A. Bank Cole Haan- Air Larkin Oxford Shoe
Style and texture define our new oxford crafted in richly burnished oiled suede with a modern edge. Rubbed effect details toe, front lace and heel. NIKE AIR Technology in the heel for ultimate cushioning and maximum support. Fully lined in perforated leather for breathability. Fully padded leather sock lining. Polished l...
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $188.00
from Cole Haan
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--6a272919c3f7ec75e3b250cfc0561dd2ec60f5eb-d4227180412937c0--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-larkin-oxford-shoe.jpg/buy?id=6a272919c3f7ec75e3b250cfc0561dd2ec60f5eb-d4227180412937c0&pos=56&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1961&rsds=960
Cole$188.00
Jos A. Bank Air Larkin Oxford Shoe by Cole Haan
Style and texture define our new oxford crafted in richly burnished oiled suede with a modern edge. Rubbed effect details toe, front lace and heel. NIKE AIR Technology in the heel for ultimate cushioning and maximum support. Fully lined in perforated...
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $188.00
from Cole
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--2acd5a645682b5878254c06f92a5497b841ce66d-75cffd87db5307f8--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-air-larkin-oxford-shoe-by-cole-haan.jpg/buy?id=2acd5a645682b5878254c06f92a5497b841ce66d-75cffd87db5307f8&pos=57&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Fossil$128.00 $99.99
PiperlimeFree ShippingFossil- Spencer Oxford
- Fossil Spencer Oxford Casual Oxford Suede Upper Rand Detailing And Distinctive Hook Stitching Leather Lining Leather And Crepe Outsole
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 13
Price: $128.00 $99.99
from Fossil
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--b05f0133513d032600da15e73d7477a1211b5abf-b83a74d353c8cf24--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-fossil-spencer-oxford.jpg/buy?id=b05f0133513d032600da15e73d7477a1211b5abf-b83a74d353c8cf24&pos=58&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1670&rsds=669
Pw Minor$119.95
FootSmartFree ShippingPW Minor Men's Natural Oxford Ties - Black
This comfortable oxford from PW Minor wraps your feet for a perfect fit. The glove-like leather upper, lined with moisture-wicking polyester suede, features a breathable, foam padded, Flexx? fabric vamp that stretches to gently hug your foot. Poron? foam in the insole absorbs shock, reducing stress on your heel and foref...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 14, 15
Price: $119.95
from Pw Minor
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--9a1073f9d64a799e3881f083ad7ed606ac844152-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-pw-minor-men-apos-s-natural-oxford-ties-black.jpg/buy?id=9a1073f9d64a799e3881f083ad7ed606ac844152-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=59&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1974&rsds=973
Cole Haan$188.00
Jos A. BankFree ShippingAir Larkin Oxford Shoe by Cole Haan
Style and texture define our new oxford crafted in richly burnished oiled suede with a modern edge. Rubbed effect details toe, front lace and heel. NIKE AIR Technology in the heel for ultimate cushioning and maximum support. Fully lined in perforated leather for breathability. Fully padded leather sock lining. Polished l...
Sizes Available: 7, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $188.00
from Cole Haan
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--401067bddfb88651725fa68f065a9d02623fed07-ee396d98a50d0b7f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-air-larkin-oxford-shoe-by-cole-haan.jpg/buy?id=401067bddfb88651725fa68f065a9d02623fed07-ee396d98a50d0b7f&pos=60&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
Footprints$219.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingDavenport Oxford by Footprints
This sporty shoe is accented with upper stitching and side striping. The removable cork footbed is comfortable and convenient.Available Colors: Black Suede/Textile, Bluestone Suede/Textile, Mocha / Taupe Suede.
Price: $219.95
from Footprints
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--02b1cd51123d0040e55c49c59da00e4ab169412c-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-davenport-oxford-by-footprints.jpg/buy?id=02b1cd51123d0040e55c49c59da00e4ab169412c-a9230333f45907aa&pos=61&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Nunn Bush$74.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Owen Oxford by Nunn Bush
This bicycle toe oxford has a tumbled leather upper, Nunn Bush Comfort Gel 3.0 construction, and a flexible rubber outsole. The Nunn Bush Comfort Gel 3.0 comfort system features a full length memory foam pad, a gel heel pad, a molded EVA heel support, and a Suede anti-microbial and anti-odor sock liner with perforations ...
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $74.95
from Nunn Bush
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--b767dab0d9fe9d9ef31f9ab9fbe612dad6e9f913-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-owen-oxford-by-nunn-bush.jpg/buy?id=b767dab0d9fe9d9ef31f9ab9fbe612dad6e9f913-a9230333f45907aa&pos=62&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1932&rsds=931
Cole Haan$195.00
Cole Haan Cole Haan Dark Brown Air Redford Oxford Shoes for Men (Dark brown)
Hearty oxford in italian fine suede with non-visible nike air technology in the heel for ultimate cushioning. Full san crispino construction. Artisan stitched details. Rugged varigated lug bottom for comfort and wearabilty.
Price: $195.00
from Cole Haan
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--1d0572cfe3b6f48ed2b7cdc61e51dbf9e62aac2d-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-dark-brown-air-redford-oxford-shoes-for-men-dark-brown.jpg/buy?id=1d0572cfe3b6f48ed2b7cdc61e51dbf9e62aac2d-4ffda8a157377229&pos=63&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Nunn Bush$74.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Owen Oxford by Nunn Bush
This bicycle toe oxford has a tumbled leather upper, Nunn Bush Comfort Gel 3.0 construction, and a flexible rubber outsole. The Nunn Bush Comfort Gel 3.0 comfort system features a full length memory foam pad, a gel heel pad, a molded EVA heel support, and a Suede anti-microbial and anti-odor sock liner with perforations ...
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $74.95
from Nunn Bush
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--ec0656b215f261913438d06386bf2eb4fab654d2-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-owen-oxford-by-nunn-bush.jpg/buy?id=ec0656b215f261913438d06386bf2eb4fab654d2-a9230333f45907aa&pos=64&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1932&rsds=931
Cole$139.95
Cole Haan Cole Haan Dark Brown Air Redford Oxford Shoes for Men
Hearty Oxford In Italian Fine Suede With Non-visible Nike Air Technology In The Heel For Ultimate Cushioning. Full San Crispino Construction. Artisan Stitched Details. Rugged Varigated Lug Bottom For Comfort And Wearabilty.
Price: $139.95
from Cole
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--74ec71867470186226305a1273fffd2adeadb10b-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-dark-brown-air-redford-oxford-shoes-for-men.jpg/buy?id=74ec71867470186226305a1273fffd2adeadb10b-c966090b743670ad&pos=65&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Cole$119.95
Cole Haan Cole Haan Dark Brown Air Dempsey 4 Eye Oxford Shoes for Men
Sleek Waterproof Oxford In Artisan Soft Suede With Concealed Nike Air Technology For Ultimate Cushioning And Maximum Support. Genunine Handsewn On The Last Moccasin Construction. Authentic Seam Sealed Waterproof Construction. Fully Leather Lined. Fully...
Price: $119.95
from Cole
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--56516866d72a9e85992254daeb0dfdb114085b3c-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-dark-brown-air-dempsey-4-eye-oxford-shoes-for-men.jpg/buy?id=56516866d72a9e85992254daeb0dfdb114085b3c-c966090b743670ad&pos=66&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Cole Haan$187.95
ZapposFree ShippingCole Haan Air Larkin Oxford
Rubbed detailing at toe, front lace and heel give this oxford that coveted broken in look. ; Suede upper. ; Leather lining. ; Fully padded. ; NIKE AIR® technology for added cushioning and support. ; Combination leather and rubber sole. ; 18.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 8.5. Please note that measure...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $187.95
from Cole Haan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--616569a14ca368adb178a212aa080ae06b80b1fc-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-larkin-oxford.jpg/buy?id=616569a14ca368adb178a212aa080ae06b80b1fc-e3464bd4db427307&pos=67&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1152&rsds=952
Pw Minor$134.95
FootSmartFree ShippingPW Minor Men's Leisure Time DX2 Oxford Ties - Black
This casual oxford combines a system of three removable inlays with 1/2" of added depth, allowing you to adjust the fit and use your own orthotic. Extra Poron? foam cushioning in the heel and forefoot absorbs shock, reducing stress where you feel it most. The full-grain, tumbled leather upper is lined with moisture-wicki...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $134.95
from Pw Minor
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--fadb8fc81270381567b25bb03e288addf9b9faaf-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-pw-minor-men-apos-s-leisure-time-dx2-oxford-ties-black.jpg/buy?id=fadb8fc81270381567b25bb03e288addf9b9faaf-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=68&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
David Spencer$134.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Buck Oxford by David Spencer
Buck is a classic blucher oxford tie. It features leather uppers, full leather lining, cushioned tongue, removable heel to toe cushioned footbed and a cushioned blown rubber outsole.Available Colors: Black Waxy, Dirty Buck Suede, Mahogany Oiled Nubuck, White Nubuck.
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $134.95
from David Spencer
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--8a6ef365d0891e383890f31166895de709d24c53-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-buck-oxford-by-david-spencer.jpg/buy?id=8a6ef365d0891e383890f31166895de709d24c53-a9230333f45907aa&pos=69&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1792&rsds=791
Footprints$209.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingSantarem Oxford by Footprints
An urban sporty lace-up with a thick subtle accent stripe along the side. The removable cork footbed is the icing on the cake for this stylish shoe.Available Colors: Brown Antique Leather, Black Antique Leather, Black/Mocha Suede, Mocha/Taupe Suede.
Price: $209.95
from Footprints
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--2a3eff76b469baa58b1065d98aec312eafd407bc-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-santarem-oxford-by-footprints.jpg/buy?id=2a3eff76b469baa58b1065d98aec312eafd407bc-a9230333f45907aa&pos=70&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Cole$148.00
Cole Haan Cole Haan Air Obori Oxford
Modern Sporting: Our Inspired Oxford With Handsome Weekend Style Crafted In Fine Leather In Dark Chocolate, Black Or Soft Suede With Sporty Detailing..Iconic Grommets, Color Accents And Contrasting Leather Trim. The Obori Stakes Out New Territory In...
Price: $148.00
from Cole
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--52d405e15c92f6154affaeed6b4529da339ac372-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-obori-oxford.jpg/buy?id=52d405e15c92f6154affaeed6b4529da339ac372-c966090b743670ad&pos=71&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
H S Trask$184.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Electric City Oxford by H.S. Trask
This oxford delivers on the willingness to take risks and realize the promise of potential, as did the dam project prompting Great Falls to be called Electric City, the first major city powered by hydroelectric energy.Available Colors: Taupe, Tan Suede, Black, Dark Brown.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $184.95
from H S Trask
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--1ae065f30debfa3100044cfb70a11c6b60c7702b-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-electric-city-oxford-by-h-s-trask.jpg/buy?id=1ae065f30debfa3100044cfb70a11c6b60c7702b-a9230333f45907aa&pos=72&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1587&rsds=586
David Spencer$134.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Buck Oxford by David Spencer
Buck is a classic blucher oxford tie. It features leather uppers, full leather lining, cushioned tongue, removable heel to toe cushioned footbed and a cushioned blown rubber outsole.Available Colors: Black Waxy, Dirty Buck Suede, Mahogany Oiled Nubuck, White Nubuck.
Sizes Available: 8
Price: $134.95
from David Spencer
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--0c77abc515ca8fe789d5399f7cac1f176ada59b8-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-buck-oxford-by-david-spencer.jpg/buy?id=0c77abc515ca8fe789d5399f7cac1f176ada59b8-a9230333f45907aa&pos=73&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1058&rsds=57
Birkenstock$199.95
FootSmartFree ShippingBirkenstock Mens Alabama Casual Oxford Shoes - Terra cotta
Your feet will thank you for choosing this classic oxford. ?True-to-life? arch support encourages even weight distribution, proper posture and a healthy step across the foot?s four arches. The cork and latex footbed, topped with soft suede, gently supports and cushions your steps. The polyurethane outsole absorbs shock, ...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5
Price: $199.95
from Birkenstock
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--894aab30aa9bd254fa88adebdc6b2c56eb8078e5-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-birkenstock-mens-alabama-casual-oxford-shoes-terra-cotta.jpg/buy?id=894aab30aa9bd254fa88adebdc6b2c56eb8078e5-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=74&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1959&rsds=958
Allen Edmonds$294.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Fifth Avenue Oxford by Allen-Edmonds
Similar to the Park Avenue in terms of styling and fit, the Fifth Avenue, first introduced to the line in 1956, makes a stylish comeback as part of the Timeless Classics Collection. The perfing on this cap-toe balmoral adds the perfect level of sophisticated detail.Available Colors: Walnut Calf, Black Custom Calf, Brogue...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 14, 15
Price: $294.95
from Allen Edmonds
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--15a8b07106cac19c856babc4b003b731888a9b8a-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-fifth-avenue-oxford-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=15a8b07106cac19c856babc4b003b731888a9b8a-a9230333f45907aa&pos=75&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1728&rsds=727
Allen Edmonds$294.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Fifth Avenue Oxford by Allen-Edmonds
Similar to the Park Avenue in terms of styling and fit, the Fifth Avenue, first introduced to the line in 1956, makes a stylish comeback as part of the Timeless Classics Collection. The perfing on this cap-toe balmoral adds the perfect level of sophisticated detail.Available Colors: Walnut Calf, Black Custom Calf, Brogue...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $294.95
from Allen Edmonds
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--f462828855c234f217353a5d816eef036a7cc848-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-fifth-avenue-oxford-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=f462828855c234f217353a5d816eef036a7cc848-a9230333f45907aa&pos=76&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1927&rsds=926
Capezio$113.00
ZapposFree ShippingCapezio Men's Standard Oxford - 1"
FITTING INFORMATION: Men begin with street shoe size. ; Leather upper. ; A fully lined and cushioned insole for comfort. ; A nonslip suede sole with 1 inch heel. ; 1 heel.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $113.00
from Capezio
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--67440b619a6e97db18338a884bbc36d1bc469ee4-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-capezio-men-apos-s-standard-oxford-1-quot.jpg/buy?id=67440b619a6e97db18338a884bbc36d1bc469ee4-e3464bd4db427307&pos=77&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1112&rsds=912
Born$109.99
FootSmartFree ShippingBorn Mens Ivan Casual Oxford Shoes - Walnut
The magic in this oxford begins with handsewn Opanka construction. This process sews the upper, sockliner and outsole together in a single step, giving this shoe superior flexibility for easy movement. Plus, it creates a natural cushioning effect as the footbed conforms and rebounds with every move. Ultra-thick latex pad...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $109.99
from Born
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--346a3dedcf8a8e66068dde18f0ddae54c116d93a-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-born-mens-ivan-casual-oxford-shoes-walnut.jpg/buy?id=346a3dedcf8a8e66068dde18f0ddae54c116d93a-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=78&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1922&rsds=921
Nunn Bush$74.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Frank Oxford by Nunn Bush
This oxford shoe has a leather upper, a leather lining, a Comfort Gel 3.0 cushioning system, and a rubber outsole. The Nunn Bush Comfort Gel 3.0 comfort system features a full length memory foam pad, a gel heel pad, a molded EVA heel support, and a Suede anti-microbial and anti-odor sock liner with perforations for breat...
Sizes Available: 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $74.95
from Nunn Bush
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--fe3535cd9cf1a7e8cfc167e93e57f22839586f59-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-frank-oxford-by-nunn-bush.jpg/buy?id=fe3535cd9cf1a7e8cfc167e93e57f22839586f59-a9230333f45907aa&pos=79&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1685&rsds=684
Cole Haan$197.95
ZapposFree ShippingCole Haan Air Donovan Wing Oxford
It's all in the details. Fine punch detailing and contrast stitching set this wingtip oxford apart from the rest. ; Suede upper. ; Leather lining. ; Concealed NIKE AIR® technology in the heel and forepart for ultimate cushioning. ; Combination leather and rubber sole. ; 20.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using s...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $197.95
from Cole Haan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--89ab49448179a5ec4ed952d62d1aa0af9749e3a1-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-donovan-wing-oxford.jpg/buy?id=89ab49448179a5ec4ed952d62d1aa0af9749e3a1-e3464bd4db427307&pos=80&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1090&rsds=890
Converse$75.00 $59.99
Super Casuals Converse Suede Leather Retro Jogger Oxford Steel Toe Shoes - Mens
Converse C1975 Men's Steel Toe Suede Leather Retro Jogger
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $75.00 $59.99
from Converse
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--fd11da170d04607688b8684503f5227438d7f6ea-e250e983d1a32d36--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-converse-suede-leather-retro-jogger-oxford-steel-toe-shoes-mens.jpg/buy?id=fd11da170d04607688b8684503f5227438d7f6ea-e250e983d1a32d36&pos=81&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
Nunn Bush$74.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Fulton Oxford by Nunn Bush
This bicycle toe oxford has a leather upper, a leather lining, a Comfort Gel 3.0 cushioning construction, and a rubber outsole. The Nunn Bush Comfort Gel 3.0 comfort system features a full length memory foam pad, a gel heel pad, a molded EVA heel support, and a Suede anti-microbial and anti-odor sock liner with perforati...
Sizes Available: 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $74.95
from Nunn Bush
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--774ea7a5592fc3bb4930051bda236c583f09a10e-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-fulton-oxford-by-nunn-bush.jpg/buy?id=774ea7a5592fc3bb4930051bda236c583f09a10e-a9230333f45907aa&pos=82&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1655&rsds=654
Bass$59.00
PiperlimeFree ShippingBASS- Exeter Oxford
Bass Retro Buc Oxford Nubuck Or Suede Upper Five Eyelet Lace-up Cushioned Insole Stitched Leather Topsole Tractioned Rubber Outsole
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $59.00
from Bass
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--7f7c991592bcf9a5aacb718de960c41b15123bea-b83a74d353c8cf24--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bass-exeter-oxford.jpg/buy?id=7f7c991592bcf9a5aacb718de960c41b15123bea-b83a74d353c8cf24&pos=83&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1923&rsds=922
Bass$59.00 $46.99
PiperlimeFree ShippingBASS- Exeter Oxford
Bass Retro Buc Oxford Nubuck Or Suede Upper Five Eyelet Lace-up Cushioned Insole Stitched Leather Topsole Tractioned Rubber Outsole
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $59.00 $46.99
from Bass
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--8f94b82a0f41ef8ddd3f56b31bdf21b3cc83be1e-b83a74d353c8cf24--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bass-exeter-oxford.jpg/buy?id=8f94b82a0f41ef8ddd3f56b31bdf21b3cc83be1e-b83a74d353c8cf24&pos=84&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1923&rsds=922
Cole$148.00
Cole Haan Cole Haan Air Obori Oxford
Modern Sporting: Our Inspired Oxford With Handsome Weekend Style Crafted In Fine Leather In Dark Chocolate, Black Or Soft Suede With Sporty Detailing..Iconic Grommets, Color Accents And Contrasting Leather Trim. The Obori Stakes Out New Territory In...
Price: $148.00
from Cole
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--9e780d4c23af406744362f7a7111d72c5d356f03-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-obori-oxford.jpg/buy?id=9e780d4c23af406744362f7a7111d72c5d356f03-c966090b743670ad&pos=85&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Cole$168.00
Jos A. Bank Air Infinity Sport Oxford Shoe by Cole Haan
Sleek sport oxford crafted in vachetta leather combining a rich material mix of sport-inspired oiled suede detailing and artful topstitching. Antique brass eyelets. Concealed NIKE AIR Technology in the heel and front footbed for ultimate comfort. Fully...
Sizes Available: 7, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16
Price: $168.00
from Cole
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--f470de0725e7cfd49ae3d6647966f8f356557dd9-75cffd87db5307f8--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-air-infinity-sport-oxford-shoe-by-cole-haan.jpg/buy?id=f470de0725e7cfd49ae3d6647966f8f356557dd9-75cffd87db5307f8&pos=86&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1018&rsds=17
Cole Haan$195.00 $117.00
6pm Cole Haan Doherty Oxford
The 'Doherty' oxford from Cole Haan is a great way to add character to your casual wardrobe. ; Stitch detailing. ; Suede or nubuck upper. ; Multi-perf leather lining for enhanced comfort. ; Genuine crepe sole. ; 21.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 10. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $195.00 $117.00
from Cole Haan
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--db2dc65d6ef77b75a46b4512bf9022ecbaed62dc-497d4ae8099e58e2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-doherty-oxford.jpg/buy?id=db2dc65d6ef77b75a46b4512bf9022ecbaed62dc-497d4ae8099e58e2&pos=87&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=848&rsds=848
Nunn Bush$79.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Winslow II Oxford by Nunn Bush
This bicycle toe oxford has a tumbled leather upper, a fabric lining, a Comfort Gel 3.0 cushioning system, and a rubber outsole. The Nunn Bush Comfort Gel 3.0 comfort system features a full length memory foam pad, a gel heel pad, a molded EVA heel support, and a Suede anti-microbial and anti-odor sock liner with perforat...
Sizes Available: 7, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $79.95
from Nunn Bush
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--0a6347f60b368f76ef8d0a0967244dd3d726cf68-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-winslow-ii-oxford-by-nunn-bush.jpg/buy?id=0a6347f60b368f76ef8d0a0967244dd3d726cf68-a9230333f45907aa&pos=88&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1932&rsds=931
Nunn Bush$79.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Williams Oxford by Nunn Bush
This moc toe oxford has a tumbled leather upper, a fabric lining, a Comfort Gel 3.0 cushioning system, and a rubber outsole. The Nunn Bush Comfort Gel 3.0 comfort system features a full length memory foam pad, a gel heel pad, a molded EVA heel support, and a Suede anti-microbial and anti-odor sock liner with perforations...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $79.95
from Nunn Bush
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--55f738ded2a94e29bfe9145e89aac12d61cceb8e-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-williams-oxford-by-nunn-bush.jpg/buy?id=55f738ded2a94e29bfe9145e89aac12d61cceb8e-a9230333f45907aa&pos=89&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
Cole$138.00
Jos A. Bank Air Obori Oxford by Cole Haan
Modern sporting: our inspired oxford with handsome weekend style crafted in fine leather or soft suede with sporty detailing, iconic grommets, color accents and contrasting leather trim. The Obori stakes out new territory in the dynamic partnership...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $138.00
from Cole
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--61d41ef620fb9c4eb9968943b1e3e7f800f546dc-75cffd87db5307f8--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-air-obori-oxford-by-cole-haan.jpg/buy?id=61d41ef620fb9c4eb9968943b1e3e7f800f546dc-75cffd87db5307f8&pos=90&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Allen Edmonds$294.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Fifth Avenue Oxford by Allen-Edmonds
Similar to the Park Avenue in terms of styling and fit, the Fifth Avenue, first introduced to the line in 1956, makes a stylish comeback as part of the Timeless Classics Collection. The perfing on this cap-toe balmoral adds the perfect level of sophisticated detail.Available Colors: Walnut Calf, Black Custom Calf, Brogue...
Sizes Available: 10, 10.5, 14
Price: $294.95
from Allen Edmonds
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--05f3985af06154f303228ebf9fcaf56b4bdb435d-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-fifth-avenue-oxford-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=05f3985af06154f303228ebf9fcaf56b4bdb435d-a9230333f45907aa&pos=91&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1270&rsds=269
David Spencer$134.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Saddle Oxford by David Spencer
Saddle is a classic Balmoral saddle oxford tie. It features leather uppers, full leather lining, cushioned tongue, removable heel to toe cushioned foot bed and a cushioned blown rubber outsole.Available Colors: Canyon/Briar Waxy, Dirty Buck Suede/Briar Waxy, Khaki/Navy Leather, White Floater/Black Smooth Leather, White F...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $134.95
from David Spencer
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--baa42035f28be17c9eac82060af44b93b67b565a-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-saddle-oxford-by-david-spencer.jpg/buy?id=baa42035f28be17c9eac82060af44b93b67b565a-a9230333f45907aa&pos=92&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
Nunn Bush$79.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Williams Oxford by Nunn Bush
This moc toe oxford has a tumbled leather upper, a fabric lining, a Comfort Gel 3.0 cushioning system, and a rubber outsole. The Nunn Bush Comfort Gel 3.0 comfort system features a full length memory foam pad, a gel heel pad, a molded EVA heel support, and a Suede anti-microbial and anti-odor sock liner with perforations...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $79.95
from Nunn Bush
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--a46afdfd910249e6814bd2652b74ab58ef742ea5-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-williams-oxford-by-nunn-bush.jpg/buy?id=a46afdfd910249e6814bd2652b74ab58ef742ea5-a9230333f45907aa&pos=93&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
David Spencer$134.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Saddle Oxford by David Spencer
Saddle is a classic Balmoral saddle oxford tie. It features leather uppers, full leather lining, cushioned tongue, removable heel to toe cushioned foot bed and a cushioned blown rubber outsole.Available Colors: Canyon/Briar Waxy, Dirty Buck Suede/Briar Waxy, Khaki/Navy Leather, White Floater/Black Smooth Leather, White F...
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $134.95
from David Spencer
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--04e39f3b8350db0740940b73283ffc8c61b2a2e1-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-saddle-oxford-by-david-spencer.jpg/buy?id=04e39f3b8350db0740940b73283ffc8c61b2a2e1-a9230333f45907aa&pos=94&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1932&rsds=931
Nunn Bush$74.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Fulton Oxford by Nunn Bush
This bicycle toe oxford has a leather upper, a leather lining, a Comfort Gel 3.0 cushioning construction, and a rubber outsole. The Nunn Bush Comfort Gel 3.0 comfort system features a full length memory foam pad, a gel heel pad, a molded EVA heel support, and a Suede anti-microbial and anti-odor sock liner with perforati...
Sizes Available: 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $74.95
from Nunn Bush
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--8bc2bfab9d0f3974b5792c7233c9f95a663c5f2b-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-fulton-oxford-by-nunn-bush.jpg/buy?id=8bc2bfab9d0f3974b5792c7233c9f95a663c5f2b-a9230333f45907aa&pos=95&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1365&rsds=364
David Spencer$134.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Buck Oxford by David Spencer
Buck is a classic blucher oxford tie. It features leather uppers, full leather lining, cushioned tongue, removable heel to toe cushioned footbed and a cushioned blown rubber outsole.Available Colors: Black Waxy, Dirty Buck Suede, Mahogany Oiled Nubuck, White Nubuck.
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $134.95
from David Spencer
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--a97c5723a03f8f098ba5601d25be3c2b231843e4-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-buck-oxford-by-david-spencer.jpg/buy?id=a97c5723a03f8f098ba5601d25be3c2b231843e4-a9230333f45907aa&pos=96&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1932&rsds=931
Nunn Bush$74.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Frank Oxford by Nunn Bush
This oxford shoe has a leather upper, a leather lining, a Comfort Gel 3.0 cushioning system, and a rubber outsole. The Nunn Bush Comfort Gel 3.0 comfort system features a full length memory foam pad, a gel heel pad, a molded EVA heel support, and a Suede anti-microbial and anti-odor sock liner with perforations for breat...
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $74.95
from Nunn Bush
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--26ba787abe5ed85f9a33011a27ca741cb6431e32-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-frank-oxford-by-nunn-bush.jpg/buy?id=26ba787abe5ed85f9a33011a27ca741cb6431e32-a9230333f45907aa&pos=97&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1854&rsds=853
Footprints$209.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingSantarem Oxford by Footprints
An urban sporty lace-up with a thick subtle accent stripe along the side. The removable cork footbed is the icing on the cake for this stylish shoe.Available Colors: Brown Antique Leather, Black Antique Leather, Black/Mocha Suede, Mocha/Taupe Suede.
Price: $209.95
from Footprints
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--7a2f4e0934f2f8d3f85445b2e5a257785160c771-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-santarem-oxford-by-footprints.jpg/buy?id=7a2f4e0934f2f8d3f85445b2e5a257785160c771-a9230333f45907aa&pos=98&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
David Spencer$134.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Saddle Oxford by David Spencer
Saddle is a classic Balmoral saddle oxford tie. It features leather uppers, full leather lining, cushioned tongue, removable heel to toe cushioned foot bed and a cushioned blown rubber outsole.Available Colors: Canyon/Briar Waxy, Dirty Buck Suede/Briar Waxy, Khaki/Navy Leather, White Floater/Black Smooth Leather, White F...
Sizes Available: 8, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 13
Price: $134.95
from David Spencer
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--b48f676650c995b1a0f51c88a0529600d86e7ba3-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-saddle-oxford-by-david-spencer.jpg/buy?id=b48f676650c995b1a0f51c88a0529600d86e7ba3-a9230333f45907aa&pos=99&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1484&rsds=483
Bostonian$100.00
PiperlimeFree ShippingBostonian- Whatley Dress Oxford Shoes
Bostonian Whatley Oxford Dress Oxford Suede Upper Round Toe Lace-up Front Perforation Detail Throughout Cushioned Leather Lining Dress-style Midsole Traction Outsole.
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $100.00
from Bostonian
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--52219127c948f05f06c46479a95e42dcaed4492f-b83a74d353c8cf24--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bostonian-whatley-dress-oxford-shoes.jpg/buy?id=52219127c948f05f06c46479a95e42dcaed4492f-b83a74d353c8cf24&pos=100&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1705&rsds=704
Fossil$94.00 $72.00
ZapposFree ShippingFossil Mazza Oxford
The Mazza Oxford from Fossil will quickly become your favorite everyday shoe. ; Rich suede upper with leather accents. ; Classic lace-up closure. ; Man-made lining. ; Lightly cushioned insole. ; Rubber outsole. ; 17.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 8.5. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $94.00 $72.00
from Fossil
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--cf73f327d096327e4532bba713b9291e78f5b17f-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-fossil-mazza-oxford.jpg/buy?id=cf73f327d096327e4532bba713b9291e78f5b17f-e3464bd4db427307&pos=101&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1152&rsds=952
David Spencer$134.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Saddle Oxford by David Spencer
Saddle is a classic Balmoral saddle oxford tie. It features leather uppers, full leather lining, cushioned tongue, removable heel to toe cushioned foot bed and a cushioned blown rubber outsole.Available Colors: Canyon/Briar Waxy, Dirty Buck Suede/Briar Waxy, Khaki/Navy Leather, White Floater/Black Smooth Leather, White F...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $134.95
from David Spencer
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--6058ee29fac01f03f20e88004d1178e50341e448-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-saddle-oxford-by-david-spencer.jpg/buy?id=6058ee29fac01f03f20e88004d1178e50341e448-a9230333f45907aa&pos=102&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
Footprints$219.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingDavenport Oxford by Footprints
This sporty shoe is accented with upper stitching and side striping. The removable cork footbed is comfortable and convenient.Available Colors: Black Suede/Textile, Bluestone Suede/Textile, Mocha / Taupe Suede.
Price: $219.95
from Footprints
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--b91fafce0780670548f1c0c48089476fe3fc5946-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-davenport-oxford-by-footprints.jpg/buy?id=b91fafce0780670548f1c0c48089476fe3fc5946-a9230333f45907aa&pos=103&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Johnston And Murphy$129.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Vester Wing Tip Oxford by Johnston & Murphy (Mahogany Pull-Up)
Has cement construction for lightweight comfort and leather uppers for quality and comfort. Sheepskin linings ensure breathability and an enhanced fit. Molded Sheepskin insole provides flexibility and cushioning. Has a full leather welt with ensures quality and durability and a latex rubber outsole that provides flexibil...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $129.95
from Johnston And Murphy
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--9b3f4bd8738c70b25dd3704d4b4ea1e2e7680030-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-vester-wing-tip-oxford-by-johnston-amp-murphy-mahogany-pull-up.jpg/buy?id=9b3f4bd8738c70b25dd3704d4b4ea1e2e7680030-a9230333f45907aa&pos=104&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
Bostonian$109.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Whately Oxford by Bostonian
Whately has a spiffy design with a round toe and wing tip that's great for business in the work place or dress attire.Available Colors: Burgundy, Brown Suede, Black.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5
Price: $109.95
from Bostonian
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--a867e740d1e712a9bd147ee81c50ed73eedc359f-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-whately-oxford-by-bostonian.jpg/buy?id=a867e740d1e712a9bd147ee81c50ed73eedc359f-a9230333f45907aa&pos=105&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1043&rsds=42
E T Wright$249.95 $187.99
ShoemallFree ShippingET Wright- E.T. Wright Men's Coventry Oxford Navy, Size 9, Width B
Truly a masterpiece with a highly coveted, very popular design. Supple suede leather upper. Full leather lining. Leather-wrapped E.T. Wright Arch Preserver support system. Dainite sole for long-wearing comfort and traction. Crafted in England. 14225 Last
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12, 12.5, 13, 14, 15
Price: $249.95 $187.99
from E T Wright
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--1a60b7f17049cd2688874a06c991c81adb8070cf-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-et-wright-e-t-wright-men-apos-s-coventry-oxford-navy-size-9-width-b.jpg/buy?id=1a60b7f17049cd2688874a06c991c81adb8070cf-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=106&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1823&rsds=822
Wolverine$99.99
Cabela's Wolverine Dean Oxford Shoes
These Oxfords deliver a classic upscale laceup look with the comfort features of a casual favorite and exclusive ICS. Men's sizes: 813 medium, 913 extra wide. Half sizes to 12. Color: Brown Suede. Shoes
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $99.99
from Wolverine
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--761ac41aaa780c58b36e7a5f2e39e18eb9ce6d8f-69b417c8a91e9c14--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-wolverine-dean-oxford-shoes.jpg/buy?id=761ac41aaa780c58b36e7a5f2e39e18eb9ce6d8f-69b417c8a91e9c14&pos=107&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
Dean$99.99
Cabela's Wolverine Dean Oxford Shoes
These Oxfords deliver a classic upscale laceup look with the comfort features of a casual favorite and exclusive ICS. Men's sizes: 813 medium, 913 extra wide. Half sizes to 12. Color: Brown Suede.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $99.99
from Dean
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--3b103bcf432c18cff5498b56cf30ec8770f6a6bb-93a7c8d10cdce138--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-wolverine-dean-oxford-shoes.jpg/buy?id=3b103bcf432c18cff5498b56cf30ec8770f6a6bb-93a7c8d10cdce138&pos=108&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
Ecco$179.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Zone Tie Oxford by ECCO
This shoe features an oiled suede and oiled nubuck upper, a leather lining, a removable leather covered inlay sole with the Ecco Comfort Fiber System, and a direct injected double component polyurethane and latex sole.Available Colors: Black/Black Oild Suede/Drago Oil Nubuck Milled, Navajo Brown Oil Suede/Drago Oil Nubuc...
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $179.95
from Ecco
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--9ae50f66c10350d29fa18487c97c8bfcf549328a-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-zone-tie-oxford-by-ecco.jpg/buy?id=9ae50f66c10350d29fa18487c97c8bfcf549328a-a9230333f45907aa&pos=109&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1612&rsds=611
Fossil$98.00
PiperlimeFree ShippingFossil- Bankside Oxford
- Fossil Bankside Oxford Casual Oxford Leather And Suede Upper Microfiber And Canvas Twill Lining Gum Rubber Outsole
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $98.00
from Fossil
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--d7da71ac5db7f71f310837449183340513fca7db-b83a74d353c8cf24--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-fossil-bankside-oxford.jpg/buy?id=d7da71ac5db7f71f310837449183340513fca7db-b83a74d353c8cf24&pos=110&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1840&rsds=839
Dr Martens$109.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Flex Bex 8312 6 Tie Lace to Toe Shoe Oxford by Dr. Martens (Tan Greenland)
These happy marigolds are aglow in shades of fuchsia and light pink with lime centres against either a grape sude or a brown suede background. Her little feet will come to life, while adjustable fasteners keep them well-rooted. This classic oxford design shoe is made from genuine leather, and features a padded collar. Th...
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7.5, 8.5, 9.5, 10.5, 11.5, 12.5
Price: $109.95
from Dr Martens
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--0e5ebf52e4cfb578abb3465b1deabee2fc72312b-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-flex-bex-8312-6-tie-lace-to-toe-shoe-oxford-by-dr-martens-tan-greenland.jpg/buy?id=0e5ebf52e4cfb578abb3465b1deabee2fc72312b-a9230333f45907aa&pos=111&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1356&rsds=355
E T Wright$249.95 $187.99
ShoemallFree ShippingET Wright- E.T. Wright Men's Coventry Oxford Beige, Size 11.5, Width D
Truly a masterpiece with a highly coveted, very popular design. Supple suede leather upper. Full leather lining. Leather-wrapped E.T. Wright Arch Preserver support system. Dainite sole for long-wearing comfort and traction. Crafted in England. 14225 Last
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 14, 15
Price: $249.95 $187.99
from E T Wright
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--b2947a5afc96c42177ed3077c6ec768b8be987c5-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-et-wright-e-t-wright-men-apos-s-coventry-oxford-beige-size-11-5-width-d.jpg/buy?id=b2947a5afc96c42177ed3077c6ec768b8be987c5-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=112&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1974&rsds=973
E T Wright$249.95 $187.99
ShoemallFree ShippingET Wright- E.T. Wright Men's Coventry Oxford Dark Brown, Size 10.5, Width D
Truly a masterpiece with a highly coveted, very popular design. Supple suede leather upper. Full leather lining. Leather-wrapped E.T. Wright Arch Preserver support system. Dainite sole for long-wearing comfort and traction. Crafted in England. 14225 Last
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 14, 15
Price: $249.95 $187.99
from E T Wright
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--50f38f60a63445840723898da4ce090aa33b3185-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-et-wright-e-t-wright-men-apos-s-coventry-oxford-dark-brown-size-10-5-width-d.jpg/buy?id=50f38f60a63445840723898da4ce090aa33b3185-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=113&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1974&rsds=973
Born$104.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Kaminski Oxford by Born (Bronze Full Grain Leather)
These casual shoes has two-eye oxford with a moc toe. It's made of full grain leather and a bit of suede material with an Opanka hand-sewn construction. This rustic style gives the shoe that neutral hues organic look.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $104.95
from Born
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--1a0b268d5b3c212a34eaa4bcccecfb7c70606c19-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-kaminski-oxford-by-born-bronze-full-grain-leather.jpg/buy?id=1a0b268d5b3c212a34eaa4bcccecfb7c70606c19-a9230333f45907aa&pos=114&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
Footprints$209.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingSantarem Oxford by Footprints
An urban sporty lace-up with a thick subtle accent stripe along the side. The removable cork footbed is the icing on the cake for this stylish shoe.Available Colors: Brown Antique Leather, Black Antique Leather, Black/Mocha Suede, Mocha/Taupe Suede.
Price: $209.95
from Footprints
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--e557fddca1502d2cade31d8beb7b5efbfcc38dc9-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-santarem-oxford-by-footprints.jpg/buy?id=e557fddca1502d2cade31d8beb7b5efbfcc38dc9-a9230333f45907aa&pos=115&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Merrell$99.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Orion Oxford by Merrell
Classic styling with updated fit and heavenly comfort. Top grain leather wraps the upper, while inside a supple pigskin lining with antimicrobial treatment wraps the foot. Shock absorbing heel pads and an Air Cushion midsole are inserted above the sticky Universe patterned rubber outsole. Combination Construction - Stitc...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $99.95
from Merrell
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--68130e17896bbbd502e5e66dfe6b39b869388b85-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-orion-oxford-by-merrell.jpg/buy?id=68130e17896bbbd502e5e66dfe6b39b869388b85-a9230333f45907aa&pos=116&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
Ecco$184.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Country Tie Oxford by ECCO
Travel the countryside in this stylish walking shoe featuring an option for extra width. Features ECCO's exclusive Hydromax water-repellent membrane. Insole features moisture absorbent circulation system with extra padding for an optimal foot environment. Has a Leather lining and removable leather-covered ECCO Comfort Fi...
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5
Price: $184.95
from Ecco
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--3516dd79463d7e8a41c17e2c3f79dfb25fb3e259-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-country-tie-oxford-by-ecco.jpg/buy?id=3516dd79463d7e8a41c17e2c3f79dfb25fb3e259-a9230333f45907aa&pos=117&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1875&rsds=874
Footprints$209.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingSantarem Oxford by Footprints
An urban sporty lace-up with a thick subtle accent stripe along the side. The removable cork footbed is the icing on the cake for this stylish shoe.Available Colors: Brown Antique Leather, Black Antique Leather, Black/Mocha Suede, Mocha/Taupe Suede.
Price: $209.95
from Footprints
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--e7d482f2f642d86c45006474d5431aedeefb0e6d-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-santarem-oxford-by-footprints.jpg/buy?id=e7d482f2f642d86c45006474d5431aedeefb0e6d-a9230333f45907aa&pos=118&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Born$109.99
FootSmartFree ShippingBorn Mens Ivan Casual Oxford Shoes - Saddle
The magic in this oxford begins with handsewn Opanka construction. This process sews the upper, sockliner and outsole together in a single step, giving this shoe superior flexibility for easy movement. Plus, it creates a natural cushioning effect as the footbed conforms and rebounds with every move. Ultra-thick latex pad...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $109.99
from Born
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--c95f1ace0a7ba2a64e14ff7e52b981473d279d2b-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-born-mens-ivan-casual-oxford-shoes-saddle.jpg/buy?id=c95f1ace0a7ba2a64e14ff7e52b981473d279d2b-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=119&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1922&rsds=921
Ecco$184.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Country Tie Oxford by ECCO
Travel the countryside in this stylish walking shoe featuring an option for extra width. Features ECCO's exclusive Hydromax water-repellent membrane. Insole features moisture absorbent circulation system with extra padding for an optimal foot environment. Has a Leather lining and removable leather-covered ECCO Comfort Fi...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5
Price: $184.95
from Ecco
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--09717dae3e5e2e8d3e22975f93882b4bb9c3e606-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-country-tie-oxford-by-ecco.jpg/buy?id=09717dae3e5e2e8d3e22975f93882b4bb9c3e606-a9230333f45907aa&pos=120&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1918&rsds=917
Ecco$179.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Zone Tie Oxford by ECCO
This shoe features an oiled suede and oiled nubuck upper, a leather lining, a removable leather covered inlay sole with the Ecco Comfort Fiber System, and a direct injected double component polyurethane and latex sole.Available Colors: Black/Black Oild Suede/Drago Oil Nubuck Milled, Navajo Brown Oil Suede/Drago Oil Nubuc...
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5
Price: $179.95
from Ecco
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--fc0214ecd832ae19e3e0ed560257a3382ed68cb1-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-zone-tie-oxford-by-ecco.jpg/buy?id=fc0214ecd832ae19e3e0ed560257a3382ed68cb1-a9230333f45907aa&pos=121&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1688&rsds=687
Cole Haan$218.00
Cole Haan Cole Haan Black Air Andes 4 Strap Oxford Shoes for Men (Black)
Innovative casual oxford in rich burnished calfskin with suede stripe detailing. New nike 180 air midsole for ultimate cushioning. Padded top opening. Fully leather lined. Rugged lug bottom tread.
Price: $218.00
from Cole Haan
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--d07e832423a0f6789f3dceb4fd491e70ded8c3ff-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-black-air-andes-4-strap-oxford-shoes-for-men-black.jpg/buy?id=d07e832423a0f6789f3dceb4fd491e70ded8c3ff-4ffda8a157377229&pos=122&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Born$109.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Wright Oxford by Born (Black Full Grain Leather)
These casual oxford shoes has it's own signature style with detailed stitching and a moc toe. It's made of full grain leather and a bit of suede material with an Opanka hand-sewn construction.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $109.95
from Born
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--a1fd2d516f8318528645633e1c7c50b11f57675c-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-wright-oxford-by-born-black-full-grain-leather.jpg/buy?id=a1fd2d516f8318528645633e1c7c50b11f57675c-a9230333f45907aa&pos=123&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1922&rsds=921
Merrell$99.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Orion Oxford by Merrell
Classic styling with updated fit and heavenly comfort. Top grain leather wraps the upper, while inside a supple pigskin lining with antimicrobial treatment wraps the foot. Shock absorbing heel pads and an Air Cushion midsole are inserted above the sticky Universe patterned rubber outsole. Combination Construction - Stitc...
Sizes Available: 7, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $99.95
from Merrell
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--95c1d5b58df980e546e286415b67219161674b43-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-orion-oxford-by-merrell.jpg/buy?id=95c1d5b58df980e546e286415b67219161674b43-a9230333f45907aa&pos=124&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1948&rsds=947
H S Trask$184.95
ShoemallFree ShippingH.S. Trask Men's Electric City Oxford Dark Brown, Size 9, Width M
Ruggedly handsome with a dress casual appeal. Suede bison leather upper. Calfskin leather lining. Removable, leather-covered, four-layer EVA footbed. Rubber sole with multi-surface grids for all-weather traction
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $184.95
from H S Trask
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--1a8bf59d3f1bb126d1ce2b7b800fdd028a1ffc30-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-h-s-trask-men-apos-s-electric-city-oxford-dark-brown-size-9-width-m.jpg/buy?id=1a8bf59d3f1bb126d1ce2b7b800fdd028a1ffc30-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=125&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1948&rsds=947
Footprints$169.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingCanton Oxford by Footprints
A stylish and comfortable sneaker. This lace-up shoe is extremely comfortable with its removable cork footbed.Available Colors: Mocha Suede, Beige Suede, Schwarz.
Price: $169.95
from Footprints
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--23bf53939871b0b1116f1b29122c36fa2e47fd4a-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-canton-oxford-by-footprints.jpg/buy?id=23bf53939871b0b1116f1b29122c36fa2e47fd4a-a9230333f45907aa&pos=126&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Cole$149.95
Cole Haan Cole Haan Black Air Andes 4 Strap Oxford Shoes for Men
Innovative Casual Oxford In Rich Burnished Calfskin With Suede Stripe Detailing. New Nike 180 Air Midsole For Ultimate Cushioning. Padded Top Opening. Fully Leather Lined. Rugged Lug Bottom Tread.
Price: $149.95
from Cole
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--aa9dd9e416edcc644c245009c3358dfc9ea10201-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-black-air-andes-4-strap-oxford-shoes-for-men.jpg/buy?id=aa9dd9e416edcc644c245009c3358dfc9ea10201-c966090b743670ad&pos=127&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
P.W. Minor$127.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Carnegie Oxford by P.W. Minor
Finally the shoes you have to wear are the shoes you want to wear. Our customers have spoken, and we listened! You asked when we were coming with the men's version of our popular women's smart casual and now they are here. Four styles available on our new last. This style is coded for reimbursement under Medicare as diab...
Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5
Price: $127.95
from P.W. Minor
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--5acf7166f22cff19ffc2b5306180d06f6e3a756d-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-carnegie-oxford-by-p-w-minor.jpg/buy?id=5acf7166f22cff19ffc2b5306180d06f6e3a756d-a9230333f45907aa&pos=128&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1733&rsds=732
P.W. Minor$127.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Carnegie Oxford by P.W. Minor
Finally the shoes you have to wear are the shoes you want to wear. Our customers have spoken, and we listened! You asked when we were coming with the men's version of our popular women's smart casual and now they are here. Four styles available on our new last. This style is coded for reimbursement under Medicare as diab...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 14, 15
Price: $127.95
from P.W. Minor
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--fefabe7dfabcf19088d1c1a676d482ab8184ad63-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-carnegie-oxford-by-p-w-minor.jpg/buy?id=fefabe7dfabcf19088d1c1a676d482ab8184ad63-a9230333f45907aa&pos=129&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1974&rsds=973
Bravo$129.99
FootSmartFree ShippingBravo by PG Lite Mens Alegria Oxford Shoes - Brown
Roomy, leather lace-ups enhance your walking motion with help from the lightweight polyurethane rocker bottom that ?rocks? the foot from heel to toe-off, redistributing heel and ball-of-foot impact for less foot stress. The anatomically correct, removable footbed, made from cork and latex and generously padded with memor...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5
Price: $129.99
from Bravo
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--00dbec3c246ebe44bf39ad6ba5cd11df8bf63c85-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bravo-by-pg-lite-mens-alegria-oxford-shoes-brown.jpg/buy?id=00dbec3c246ebe44bf39ad6ba5cd11df8bf63c85-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=130&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1896&rsds=895
Merrell$99.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Orion Oxford by Merrell
Classic styling with updated fit and heavenly comfort. Top grain leather wraps the upper, while inside a supple pigskin lining with antimicrobial treatment wraps the foot. Shock absorbing heel pads and an Air Cushion midsole are inserted above the sticky Universe patterned rubber outsole. Combination Construction - Stitc...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $99.95
from Merrell
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--0256dd91d537abb043477bf64a60c8612708ba60-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-orion-oxford-by-merrell.jpg/buy?id=0256dd91d537abb043477bf64a60c8612708ba60-a9230333f45907aa&pos=131&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
P.W. Minor$115.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Natural Oxford by P.W. Minor (Black Glove)
The Canfield Collection features casual shoes with great support perfect for a wide range of activities. Natural provides a great fit and a number of features for maximum comfort. It features a form fitting pillow back, a foam padded collar and tongue and a breathable, stretchable Flexx fabric and foam vamp. A three-part...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $115.95
from P.W. Minor
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--8a221c55044cb1491443f803d58a244024b7ba7b-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-natural-oxford-by-p-w-minor-black-glove.jpg/buy?id=8a221c55044cb1491443f803d58a244024b7ba7b-a9230333f45907aa&pos=132&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
Converse$69.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's C1975 Oxford by Converse Work (Navy Blue)
This oxford has a suede upper, a brushed nylon lining, a removable EVA cushion insert insole with a sponge rubber heel wedge, a steel toe, electrical hazard protection, an EVA midsole wedge, and a dual density rubber bottom.
Sizes Available: 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $69.95
from Converse
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--87d57aad13765d1f3bfd2d4fd61ee10268545ef0-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-c1975-oxford-by-converse-work-navy-blue.jpg/buy?id=87d57aad13765d1f3bfd2d4fd61ee10268545ef0-a9230333f45907aa&pos=133&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1990&rsds=989
Fossil$98.00 $77.99
PiperlimeFree ShippingFossil- Curio Leather Oxfords
- Fossil Curio Leather Oxford Casual Oxford Perforated Full Grain Leather And Suede Upper Microfiber And Canvas Twill Lining Molded Rubber Outsole
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $98.00 $77.99
from Fossil
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--f59504633b4c65b36ee7b6843686a8a3442f97f1-b83a74d353c8cf24--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-fossil-curio-leather-oxfords.jpg/buy?id=f59504633b4c65b36ee7b6843686a8a3442f97f1-b83a74d353c8cf24&pos=134&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1840&rsds=839
Footprints$229.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingBakersfield Oxford by Footprints (Blue Antique Leather/Suede)
A sporty, urban sneaker with lots of detail and great styling. The removable cork footbed is contoured to provide good arch support and comfort.
Price: $229.95
from Footprints
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--3f1fde78a70ae89bbe62e0793c39021570b60399-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bakersfield-oxford-by-footprints-blue-antique-leather-suede.jpg/buy?id=3f1fde78a70ae89bbe62e0793c39021570b60399-a9230333f45907aa&pos=135&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Birkenstock$199.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingAlabama Nubuck Oxford by Birkenstock (Terra Cotta Nubuck)
Fully enclosed comfort shoe on the original contoured Birkenstock footbed. Soft and easy uppers are fully adjustable. Has a shock absorbing PU sole. The footbed provides pronounced arch support, a deep heel cup and a roomy toe box. Covered with a suede liner. The footbed molds and shapes to your foot. Fully resoleable an...
Price: $199.95
from Birkenstock
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--1efc2d012d4d16b2e1895d49d3d716cdff30bf61-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-alabama-nubuck-oxford-by-birkenstock-terra-cotta-nubuck.jpg/buy?id=1efc2d012d4d16b2e1895d49d3d716cdff30bf61-a9230333f45907aa&pos=136&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Bacco Bucci$184.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Barney Oxford by Bacco Bucci
The Barney shoe slips on easily with its elasticized tongue, while the sleek pick-stitching gives it a cutting-edge look. Features an elastic sure fit system, a super flex rubber sole and an injected comfort inner sole.Available Colors: Brown Calf/Suede, White Calf/Suede.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $184.95
from Bacco Bucci
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--2d292749b9c414234cc0566151e10cacfc5f1fa1-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-barney-oxford-by-bacco-bucci.jpg/buy?id=2d292749b9c414234cc0566151e10cacfc5f1fa1-a9230333f45907aa&pos=137&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1922&rsds=921
Bass$59.95
ShoemallFree ShippingBass Men's Exeter Oxford Taupe, Size 11, Width M
The leader in classic, casual cool. Suede leather upper. Cushioned footbed. Lightweight rubber sole
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $59.95
from Bass
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--6ee577405d1b1a7f74ae746370bb136ce026955c-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bass-men-apos-s-exeter-oxford-taupe-size-11-width-m.jpg/buy?id=6ee577405d1b1a7f74ae746370bb136ce026955c-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=138&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1412&rsds=411
Hush Puppies$99.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Trailside Oxford by Hush Puppies
This stylish bicycle toe design features Hush Puppies comfort, quality and style.Available Colors: Tan Leather/Taupe Suede, Black Leather/Suede.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $99.95
from Hush Puppies
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--5468c53cb4122bab31d6a2501b8c6e90099fa913-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-trailside-oxford-by-hush-puppies.jpg/buy?id=5468c53cb4122bab31d6a2501b8c6e90099fa913-a9230333f45907aa&pos=139&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
Johnston And Murphy$139.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Headley Wing Tip Oxford by Johnston & Murphy (Tan Waxed Veal)
Style classics crafted with modern comfort. The rich waxed leather or suede imparts a casual look and provides lasting quality, while the soft sheepskin lining and highly cushioned memory-foam insole provide optimum comfort. The combination rubber and leather sole offers a classic look and enhanced flexibility.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $139.95
from Johnston And Murphy
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--f088bd5a30b97ebbb72f00907de8348b5f66519a-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-headley-wing-tip-oxford-by-johnston-amp-murphy-tan-waxed-veal.jpg/buy?id=f088bd5a30b97ebbb72f00907de8348b5f66519a-a9230333f45907aa&pos=140&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1849&rsds=848
Cole Haan$195.00
Cole Haan Cole Haan Dylan Brog Wingtip Oxford Shoes for Men (Brown)
Refined brogue wing tip in soft suede. Artisan detailing with subtle stitching. Fully leather lined. Distressed stacked leather /rubber heel and sole.
Price: $195.00
from Cole Haan
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--8245033711e5a77fa84dcffbcb86411b596e91f1-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-dylan-brog-wingtip-oxford-shoes-for-men-brown.jpg/buy?id=8245033711e5a77fa84dcffbcb86411b596e91f1-4ffda8a157377229&pos=141&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Timberland$125.00
Timberland Timberland Torrance Plain Toe Oxford - Black smooth (Black smooth)
We Designed The Timberland Torrance Collection With Rich, Waterproof Leathers And Suede, And Then Added The Smart Comfort System Technology For Extra Comfort And Support. Therefore, You Get A Boot That Is Waterproof, Comfortable And Shows Off Your Impeccable Sense Of Style. Imported. Features Premium, Full-grain Leather ...
Price: $125.00
from Timberland
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--9fb68a71ae9ef5b249dd4f068f104b9ab4b86861-25ca4575151a3506--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-timberland-torrance-plain-toe-oxford-black-smooth-black-smooth.jpg/buy?id=9fb68a71ae9ef5b249dd4f068f104b9ab4b86861-25ca4575151a3506&pos=142&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Caterpillar$105.00 $84.99
Sears Caterpillar Converter Steel Toe Oxford
Oiled full grain leather upper. Micro fiber/suede lining. Ortholite full cushioned footbed. Oil and slip resist rubber outsole. iTechnology construction. ASTM F2413-05 rated steel toe.
Price: $105.00 $84.99
from Caterpillar
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--4889c282b540535b72743bba5d1400f0a3911c7d-11abfcc2d8dbf132--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-caterpillar-converter-steel-toe-oxford.jpg/buy?id=4889c282b540535b72743bba5d1400f0a3911c7d-11abfcc2d8dbf132&pos=143&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Stacy Adams$79.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Wembley 53344 Oxford by Stacy Adams
This casual, ankle shoes is skillfully executed with suede or milled-leather/suede materials, fine stitching, square moc toe and a rubber bottom. This shoe looks great with any casual outfit.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $79.95
from Stacy Adams
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--116754c9e71a27186fd3c5ea5bca98d21aab99b8-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-wembley-53344-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=116754c9e71a27186fd3c5ea5bca98d21aab99b8-a9230333f45907aa&pos=144&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1922&rsds=921
Cole$136.95
Cole Haan Cole Haan Dylan Brog Wingtip Oxford Shoes for Men
Refined Brogue Wing Tip In Soft Suede. Artisan Detailing With Subtle Stitching. Fully Leather Lined. Distressed Stacked Leather /Rubber Heel And Sole.
Price: $136.95
from Cole
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--f5d64fdb187cd82d4cfcd01f2d56ca6b3e34f3c7-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-dylan-brog-wingtip-oxford-shoes-for-men.jpg/buy?id=f5d64fdb187cd82d4cfcd01f2d56ca6b3e34f3c7-c966090b743670ad&pos=145&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Georgia$76.25
Georgia Boot Store Men's Georgia Shell White Steel Toe Oxford Style: G1601
Men s Shell Toe White Steel Toe Georgia Boot Style: G1601 Features: Upper - Easy care PU-coated genuine leather or suede uppers - Great for work or casual wear Construction
Price: $76.25
from Georgia
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--0477768b730411d2fa498739c7e8feac5d3ba009-a7010e7ab19321f6--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-georgia-shell-white-steel-toe-oxford-style-g1601.jpg/buy?id=0477768b730411d2fa498739c7e8feac5d3ba009-a7010e7ab19321f6&pos=146&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Born$94.95
ShoemallFree ShippingBorn Men's Everitt Oxford Brown, Size 9, Width M
An earthy design with a rugged appeal. Suede leather upper with cloth lining. DRYZ moisture-managing footbed. Lightweight rubber sole. Opanka handsewn construction
Sizes Available: 9, 10, 11, 12, 13
Price: $94.95
from Born
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--3ea0755f09f32b733a0ab6dc7d46f2eee2765b59-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-born-men-apos-s-everitt-oxford-brown-size-9-width-m.jpg/buy?id=3ea0755f09f32b733a0ab6dc7d46f2eee2765b59-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=147&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1533&rsds=532
Johnston And Murphy$189.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Paxil Oxford by Johnston & Murphy (Black Patent)
Plain toe oxford has all the makings of a favorite shoe: stylish, comfortable and great with nearly anything in your closet. Sleek, patent leather oxford is a perfect blend of contemporary fashion and traditional style. Durable Compo construction and sueded leather outsoles for long lasting style and comfort.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $189.95
from Johnston And Murphy
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--0cdcf7a88674e266da938acea5046a221f7de10f-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-paxil-oxford-by-johnston-amp-murphy-black-patent.jpg/buy?id=0cdcf7a88674e266da938acea5046a221f7de10f-a9230333f45907aa&pos=148&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1849&rsds=848
P.W. Minor$128.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Leisure Time Oxford by P.W. Minor
Whether it's from our Leisure Time, Performance Walker, Pace or Flex patterns, all our Canfield men's styles are constructed on our most popular last, one you can count on with fitting that is always dependable. Every style in this collection offers additional depth to accommodate custom orthotics, and don't forget to tr...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 14
Price: $128.95
from P.W. Minor
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--b54d2d49b2d12834e29a9e55ca1d0df01583bbd9-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-leisure-time-oxford-by-p-w-minor.jpg/buy?id=b54d2d49b2d12834e29a9e55ca1d0df01583bbd9-a9230333f45907aa&pos=149&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
Earth$130.00 $60.76
Sierra Trading Post Earth Malibu Shoes - Oxfords - For Men
CLOSEOUTS . From Earth's Vegan line of animal-friendly footwear comes the Malibu oxford shoe, a snazzy casual lace-up with a unique hemp and faux suede upper. Eco-Conscious Kalso(R) Negative Heel Technolofy for improved body alignment Gelron2000(R)...
Sizes Available: 7, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 11
Price: $130.00 $60.76
from Earth
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--e8a468e2848b37748824c867ca549a05cfa6e2c4-93183b27903923eb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-earth-malibu-shoes-oxfords-for-men.jpg/buy?id=e8a468e2848b37748824c867ca549a05cfa6e2c4-93183b27903923eb&pos=150&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1478&rsds=477
Caterpillar$105.00 $84.99
Sears Caterpillar Converter Steel Toe Oxford
Oiled full grain leather upper. Micro fiber/suede lining. Ortholite full cushioned footbed. Oil and slip resist rubber outsole. iTechnology construction. ASTM F2413-05 rated steel toe.
Price: $105.00 $84.99
from Caterpillar
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--73e9b43f072d06b86fcae6a5a3fd735118cb7da9-11abfcc2d8dbf132--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-caterpillar-converter-steel-toe-oxford.jpg/buy?id=73e9b43f072d06b86fcae6a5a3fd735118cb7da9-11abfcc2d8dbf132&pos=151&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Stacy Adams$79.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Windsor 53346 Oxford by Stacy Adams
This casual, ankle shoes is skillfully executed with Suede and Milled leather upper, fine stitching, square moc toe and a rubber bottom. This shoe looks great with any casual outfit.Available Colors: Black Suede/Milled Leather, Tan Suede/Milled Leather.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $79.95
from Stacy Adams
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--9b12abc697b16325c1f4812b975ac5ee6e0e64ed-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-windsor-53346-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=9b12abc697b16325c1f4812b975ac5ee6e0e64ed-a9230333f45907aa&pos=152&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
Dr Martens$150.00 $139.45
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Trend Concepts Windsor Percy 3 Eye Shoe Oxford by Dr. Martens
Contemporary trend concept designs using different upper constructions, including rich suedes and full grain leathers, unique adornments and colored outsoles. Targeted to the design and quality consumers looking for closer to market product. Features and benefits include original DMS PVC outsole, original 59 last, welted...
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7.5, 8.5, 9.5, 10.5, 11.5, 12.5, 13.5
Price: $150.00 $139.45
from Dr Martens
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--480e9374f2443edb304a39cae1b12d5628b751a2-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-trend-concepts-windsor-percy-3-eye-shoe-oxford-by-dr-martens.jpg/buy?id=480e9374f2443edb304a39cae1b12d5628b751a2-a9230333f45907aa&pos=153&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1357&rsds=356
Stacy Adams$79.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Wembley 53344 Oxford by Stacy Adams
This casual, ankle shoes is skillfully executed with suede or milled-leather/suede materials, fine stitching, square moc toe and a rubber bottom. This shoe looks great with any casual outfit.Available Colors: Black/Brown/Tan Suede, White/Brown/Tan Suede/Milled Leather, Black Suede.
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $79.95
from Stacy Adams
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--011cbe13d1d4c2f8895378dadfbf8bd96f6a74c4-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-wembley-53344-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=011cbe13d1d4c2f8895378dadfbf8bd96f6a74c4-a9230333f45907aa&pos=154&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1534&rsds=533
Dr Martens$150.00 $139.45
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Trend Concepts Windsor Percy 3 Eye Shoe Oxford by Dr. Martens
Contemporary trend concept designs using different upper constructions, including rich suedes and full grain leathers, unique adornments and colored outsoles. Targeted to the design and quality consumers looking for closer to market product. Features and benefits include original DMS PVC outsole, original 59 last, welted...
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7.5, 8.5, 9.5, 10.5, 11.5, 12.5, 13.5
Price: $150.00 $139.45
from Dr Martens
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--f54651890db3357f45fb6c05c32e2ec941be0a21-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-trend-concepts-windsor-percy-3-eye-shoe-oxford-by-dr-martens.jpg/buy?id=f54651890db3357f45fb6c05c32e2ec941be0a21-a9230333f45907aa&pos=155&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1357&rsds=356
Klogs$99.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Navigator Oxford by Klogs
This moc toe oxford shoe has a smooth leather upper, a full length cushioned and removable anti-microbial footbed, a sueded microfiber lining, and a non marking and slip resistant polyurethane outsole.Available Colors: Black Smooth, Dark Brown Oil, Chestnut Smooth Pull-Up.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $99.95
from Klogs
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--503511be58000f054fb625d540468927d2083c92-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-navigator-oxford-by-klogs.jpg/buy?id=503511be58000f054fb625d540468927d2083c92-a9230333f45907aa&pos=156&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1881&rsds=880
Johnston And Murphy$164.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Emery Cap Toe Oxford by Johnston & Murphy (Cordovan Calf)
Bondwelt Construction provides lightweight comfort. Features comfort and quality with Calfskin uppers. Full leather linings enable breathability and creates an enhanced fit. The leather-covered insole offers comfort. Has a Sueded Leather outsole for durability and a combination leather/rubber heel for shock absorption an...
Sizes Available: 8, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $164.95
from Johnston And Murphy
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--12b9b7968e64da3ada72d8005c4daadb4e8b2b56-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-emery-cap-toe-oxford-by-johnston-amp-murphy-cordovan-calf.jpg/buy?id=12b9b7968e64da3ada72d8005c4daadb4e8b2b56-a9230333f45907aa&pos=157&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1712&rsds=711
Klogs$99.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Navigator Oxford by Klogs
This moc toe oxford shoe has a smooth leather upper, a full length cushioned and removable anti-microbial footbed, a sueded microfiber lining, and a non marking and slip resistant polyurethane outsole.Available Colors: Black Smooth, Dark Brown Oil, Chestnut Smooth Pull-Up.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $99.95
from Klogs
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--aaa99ed5968b1a058a17473e2f430318b0e85a74-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-navigator-oxford-by-klogs.jpg/buy?id=aaa99ed5968b1a058a17473e2f430318b0e85a74-a9230333f45907aa&pos=158&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1881&rsds=880
Johnston And Murphy$164.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Corbett II Cap Toe Oxford by Johnston & Murphy
Comfortable lightweight cement construction and quality calfskin upper with full deerskin leather linings for breathability and enhanced fit. Leather-covered insole, sueded leather outsole for durability and leather/rubber heel for traction and shock absorption.Available Colors: Black Calf/Black Deer, Dark Brown Calf/Dar...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $164.95
from Johnston And Murphy
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--875de2f911c2297c8167ae260f9bede6f2bae081-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-corbett-ii-cap-toe-oxford-by-johnston-amp-murphy.jpg/buy?id=875de2f911c2297c8167ae260f9bede6f2bae081-a9230333f45907aa&pos=159&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
Klogs$99.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Navigator Oxford by Klogs
This moc toe oxford shoe has a smooth leather upper, a full length cushioned and removable anti-microbial footbed, a sueded microfiber lining, and a non marking and slip resistant polyurethane outsole.Available Colors: Black Smooth, Dark Brown Oil, Chestnut Smooth Pull-Up.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $99.95
from Klogs
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--057d33d88c9d429269e750b3598ec265a381b1f3-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-navigator-oxford-by-klogs.jpg/buy?id=057d33d88c9d429269e750b3598ec265a381b1f3-a9230333f45907aa&pos=160&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1881&rsds=880
P.W. Minor$133.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Leisure Time DX2 Oxford by P.W. Minor (Black Tumbled Glove)
Whether it's from our Leisure Time, Performance Walker, Pace or Flex patterns, all our Canfield men's styles are constructed on our most popular last, one you can count on with fitting that is always dependable. Every style in this collection offers additional depth to accommodate custom orthotics and the DX2 models have...
Sizes Available: 7, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $133.95
from P.W. Minor
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--5e93f7fc193fe29b4a991f0fe65953bbbae3670e-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-leisure-time-dx2-oxford-by-p-w-minor-black-tumbled-glove.jpg/buy?id=5e93f7fc193fe29b4a991f0fe65953bbbae3670e-a9230333f45907aa&pos=161&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1948&rsds=947
Johnston And Murphy$164.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Emery Moc Toe Oxford by Johnston & Murphy
Crafted of smooth calfskin for a premium fit. Soft leather linings and leather covered cushioned insole for enhanced comfort. Sueded leather sole and combination leather and rubber heel for a clean dressy appearance.Available Colors: Black Calf, Saddle Tan Calf.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $164.95
from Johnston And Murphy
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--1d6f57643a54b0114c951e4572838f6b2ff580f0-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-emery-moc-toe-oxford-by-johnston-amp-murphy.jpg/buy?id=1d6f57643a54b0114c951e4572838f6b2ff580f0-a9230333f45907aa&pos=162&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1744&rsds=743
Footprints$209.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingPonte Sor Oxford by Footprints
Trendy lace-up shoe with ankle padding. A comfortable urban chic sneaker.Available Colors: Black Leather, Black/Red Suede/Leather, Mocha Suede/Leather.
Price: $209.95
from Footprints
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--95a68de0ea7afeec54467d3276a8ee4342b78ea9-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-ponte-sor-oxford-by-footprints.jpg/buy?id=95a68de0ea7afeec54467d3276a8ee4342b78ea9-a9230333f45907aa&pos=163&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Footprints$169.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingCanton Oxford by Footprints
A stylish and comfortable sneaker. This lace-up shoe is extremely comfortable with its removable cork footbed.Available Colors: Mocha Suede, Beige Suede, Schwarz.
Price: $169.95
from Footprints
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--06374ea5503707f8c8dcfd690049d5792944dd58-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-canton-oxford-by-footprints.jpg/buy?id=06374ea5503707f8c8dcfd690049d5792944dd58-a9230333f45907aa&pos=164&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Johnston And Murphy$164.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Corbett II Cap Toe Oxford by Johnston & Murphy
Comfortable lightweight cement construction and quality calfskin upper with full deerskin leather linings for breathability and enhanced fit. Leather-covered insole, sueded leather outsole for durability and leather/rubber heel for traction and shock absorption.Available Colors: Black Calf/Black Deer, Dark Brown Calf/Dar...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $164.95
from Johnston And Murphy
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--d6411ae8eab96ffc225cccceacd98c876dc4f650-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-corbett-ii-cap-toe-oxford-by-johnston-amp-murphy.jpg/buy?id=d6411ae8eab96ffc225cccceacd98c876dc4f650-a9230333f45907aa&pos=165&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
Stacy Adams$79.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Wembley 53344 Oxford by Stacy Adams
This casual, ankle shoes is skillfully executed with suede or milled-leather/suede materials, fine stitching, square moc toe and a rubber bottom. This shoe looks great with any casual outfit.Available Colors: Black/Brown/Tan Suede, Black Suede.
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $79.95
from Stacy Adams
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--85d515f6ebb7d38562cda7ef33416f8be85a581b-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-wembley-53344-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=85d515f6ebb7d38562cda7ef33416f8be85a581b-a9230333f45907aa&pos=166&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1943&rsds=942
Footprints$169.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingCanton Oxford by Footprints
A stylish and comfortable sneaker. This lace-up shoe is extremely comfortable with its removable cork footbed.Available Colors: Mocha Suede, Beige Suede, Schwarz.
Price: $169.95
from Footprints
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--c38e55e20683e2bb82b3a7b8ca50051516feefd8-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-canton-oxford-by-footprints.jpg/buy?id=c38e55e20683e2bb82b3a7b8ca50051516feefd8-a9230333f45907aa&pos=167&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Hush Puppies$99.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Trailside Oxford by Hush Puppies
This stylish bicycle toe design features Hush Puppies comfort, quality and style.Available Colors: Tan Leather/Taupe Suede, Black Leather/Suede.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16
Price: $99.95
from Hush Puppies
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--4386d892d45f1c1b488113de988d9ce7fa9fdd56-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-trailside-oxford-by-hush-puppies.jpg/buy?id=4386d892d45f1c1b488113de988d9ce7fa9fdd56-a9230333f45907aa&pos=168&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1970&rsds=969
Element$78.00 $59.95
The-House Element Sonora Skate Shoes Black - Mens
The Element Sonora Skate Shoes.Key Features of The Element Sonora Skate Shoes: Suede and Oxford Cold Connection Construction Slim Fit Earth Detailing Handmade Cross Stitch Optional Lace Protection Internal 5mm EVA Midsole Inside Out Technology
Sizes Available: 9, 10, 11, 12, 13
Price: $78.00 $59.95
from Element
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--ae92409ea78f65efefbba8698733a0132c50c790-16e54494daebaa68--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-element-sonora-skate-shoes-black-mens.jpg/buy?id=ae92409ea78f65efefbba8698733a0132c50c790-16e54494daebaa68&pos=169&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1533&rsds=532
Converse$69.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's C1970 Oxford by Converse Work (Grey)
This oxford has a suede upper, a brushed nylon lining, a removable EVA cushion insert insole with a sponge rubber heel wedge, a steel toe, electrical hazard protection, an EVA midsole wedge, and a dual density rubber bottom.
Sizes Available: 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $69.95
from Converse
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--113e88c3229118408484c406ba574f8a74e33ebf-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-c1970-oxford-by-converse-work-grey.jpg/buy?id=113e88c3229118408484c406ba574f8a74e33ebf-a9230333f45907aa&pos=170&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1990&rsds=989
Johnston And Murphy$164.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Emery Moc Toe Oxford by Johnston & Murphy
Crafted of smooth calfskin for a premium fit. Soft leather linings and leather covered cushioned insole for enhanced comfort. Sueded leather sole and combination leather and rubber heel for a clean dressy appearance.Available Colors: Black Calf, Saddle Tan Calf.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $164.95
from Johnston And Murphy
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--2e78e093d3c3ef2fb678014231eaba431fcb2806-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-emery-moc-toe-oxford-by-johnston-amp-murphy.jpg/buy?id=2e78e093d3c3ef2fb678014231eaba431fcb2806-a9230333f45907aa&pos=171&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1881&rsds=880
Wolverine$88.50
WorkingGear Wolverine Oxfords: DuraShocks Electrical Hazard Steel-Toe Oxford W04108
This Oxford Wolverine Boot has Nubuck sueded leather with rugged pigskin upper Hand-sewn Opanka construction for extra comfort and flexibility Mesh lining This Steel Toe Wolverine Boot also has Full-cushion leather-lined sock lining Tough, lightweight polyurethane midsole Lightweight nylon shank fights fatigue Steel toe...
Price: $88.50
from Wolverine
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--e09ef8fcab65764bb3cf820ae8ebdc59e3df3cef-af41b9d55090ddf2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-wolverine-oxfords-durashocks-electrical-hazard-steel-toe-oxford-w04108.jpg/buy?id=e09ef8fcab65764bb3cf820ae8ebdc59e3df3cef-af41b9d55090ddf2&pos=172&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Footprints$209.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingPonte Sor Oxford by Footprints
Trendy lace-up shoe with ankle padding. A comfortable urban chic sneaker.Available Colors: Black Leather, Black/Red Suede/Leather, Mocha Suede/Leather.
Price: $209.95
from Footprints
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--2bdf70de301eb1361b55579ebfb5cb4fb0a0fc22-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-ponte-sor-oxford-by-footprints.jpg/buy?id=2bdf70de301eb1361b55579ebfb5cb4fb0a0fc22-a9230333f45907aa&pos=173&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
P.W. Minor$128.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Leisure Time Oxford by P.W. Minor
Whether it's from our Leisure Time, Performance Walker, Pace or Flex patterns, all our Canfield men's styles are constructed on our most popular last, one you can count on with fitting that is always dependable. Every style in this collection offers additional depth to accommodate custom orthotics, and don't forget to tr...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5
Price: $128.95
from P.W. Minor
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--cf147725f5e9f89bfe1e093df0b7550acdef5890-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-leisure-time-oxford-by-p-w-minor.jpg/buy?id=cf147725f5e9f89bfe1e093df0b7550acdef5890-a9230333f45907aa&pos=174&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1896&rsds=895
Stacy Adams$79.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Windsor 53346 Oxford by Stacy Adams
This casual, ankle shoes is skillfully executed with Suede and Milled leather upper, fine stitching, square moc toe and a rubber bottom. This shoe looks great with any casual outfit.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $79.95
from Stacy Adams
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--1e519d9af3e71cc61e93c0b24c5e5930fa010b2a-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-windsor-53346-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=1e519d9af3e71cc61e93c0b24c5e5930fa010b2a-a9230333f45907aa&pos=175&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
Converse$65.00
ZapposFree ShippingConverse Suede Leather Retro Jogger Oxford
This shoe combines retro style with modern day safety. ; Soft suede leather upper. ; Brushed nylon lining for added comfort. ; Removable EVA cushion insert with sponge rubber heel wedge for superior cushioning. ; Dual density rubber outsole for maximum traction and durability. ; ASTM F2413-05 steel toe and electrical haz...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $65.00
from Converse
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--b8cd497e3dbb97fc668c8377416a2f62c81faafc-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-converse-suede-leather-retro-jogger-oxford.jpg/buy?id=b8cd497e3dbb97fc668c8377416a2f62c81faafc-e3464bd4db427307&pos=176&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1110&rsds=910
Caterpillar$108.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Converter Steel Toe Oxford by Caterpillar
This shoe features oiled full grain leather or tumbled oiled full grain leather upper. It has micro fiber/suede lining,an EVA/perforated rubber midsole, micro fiber covered, and removable ortholite sock liner. Caterpillar steel toe boots are rated ANSI Class 75 -- the highest available strength for impact and compression...
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $108.95
from Caterpillar
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--5ab776f5f1959e637b1c9a4667e8e390ed4cfca6-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-converter-steel-toe-oxford-by-caterpillar.jpg/buy?id=5ab776f5f1959e637b1c9a4667e8e390ed4cfca6-a9230333f45907aa&pos=177&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1932&rsds=931
Ecco$179.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Frisco Sneaker Oxford by ECCO
This sneaker features a leather and suede upper, a leather lining, a removable leather covered inlay sole with the Ecco Comfort Fiber System, and a direct injected double component polyurethane sole with rubber inserts.Available Colors: Black/Black Suede/Lexi, Cloud/White Suede/Lexi.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $179.95
from Ecco
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--59a6e964a030ec9a3c9722e7f68a0acceaf1161a-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-frisco-sneaker-oxford-by-ecco.jpg/buy?id=59a6e964a030ec9a3c9722e7f68a0acceaf1161a-a9230333f45907aa&pos=178&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1891&rsds=890
Ecco$179.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Frisco Sneaker Oxford by ECCO
This sneaker features a leather and suede upper, a leather lining, a removable leather covered inlay sole with the Ecco Comfort Fiber System, and a direct injected double component polyurethane sole with rubber inserts.Available Colors: Black/Black Suede/Lexi, Cloud/White Suede/Lexi.
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $179.95
from Ecco
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--4dec183969992f32694f003e1665557fcd301bc4-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-frisco-sneaker-oxford-by-ecco.jpg/buy?id=4dec183969992f32694f003e1665557fcd301bc4-a9230333f45907aa&pos=179&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1792&rsds=791
Converse$112.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's C4496 Oxford by Converse Work (White)
This athletic oxford has a leather and mesh upper, a nylon mesh lining with a sueded inside heel counter, a removable F2A dual density polyurethane cushion insert with a shock eliminator heel cushion, a composite toe, electro static dissipation, an EVA midsole, and a dual density non-marking rubber outsole.
Sizes Available: 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $112.95
from Converse
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--bb3d6f041b0db9a348ec83834d2f5dd88422f24e-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-c4496-oxford-by-converse-work-white.jpg/buy?id=bb3d6f041b0db9a348ec83834d2f5dd88422f24e-a9230333f45907aa&pos=180&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1990&rsds=989
Converse$122.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's C4490 Oxford by Converse Work (Black)
This athletic oxford has a leather upper, a nylon mesh lining with a sueded inside heel counter, a removable F2A dual density polyurethane cushion insert with a shock eliminator heel cushion, a composite toe, electro static dissipation, an EVA midsole, and a dual density non-marking rubber outsole.
Sizes Available: 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $122.95
from Converse
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--f1e5f28dc4937974f944316256917fa0c977c860-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-c4490-oxford-by-converse-work-black.jpg/buy?id=f1e5f28dc4937974f944316256917fa0c977c860-a9230333f45907aa&pos=181&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1990&rsds=989
Footprints$209.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingPonte Sor Oxford by Footprints
Trendy lace-up shoe with ankle padding. A comfortable urban chic sneaker.Available Colors: Black Leather, Black/Red Suede/Leather, Mocha Suede/Leather.
Price: $209.95
from Footprints
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--fde81525f71bf504742a54a68946e755a50f1082-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-ponte-sor-oxford-by-footprints.jpg/buy?id=fde81525f71bf504742a54a68946e755a50f1082-a9230333f45907aa&pos=182&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Bruno Magli$395.00
ZapposFree ShippingBRUNO MAGLI Maioco
Contemporary oxford with an understated cap toe. ; Nappa or suede upper. ; Leather lining. ; Leather sole. ; Made in Italy. ; Made in Italy.
Sizes Available: 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $395.00
from Bruno Magli
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--671839ca096a5a60b5ec27c1b9fdba8e7ef3420b-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bruno-magli-maioco.jpg/buy?id=671839ca096a5a60b5ec27c1b9fdba8e7ef3420b-e3464bd4db427307&pos=183&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1046&rsds=846
Rockport$150.00 $85.99
Shoemetro ROCKPORT Rohart New Oxfords Shoes Brown Mens
Size(s) Available: 10.5, 11, 13, 16, 10, 11.5, 12. Brand & Style - ROCKPORT Rohart Width - Medium (D, M) Heel Height - 1 Inch Heel Material - Genuine Suede Upper and Man Made SoleCondition - New: In Box Color - RustSKU - 06-6C-1813-1
Sizes Available: 7, 8, 8.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 16
Price: $150.00 $85.99
from Rockport
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--dc3b7aed5895ad6edd68fed8f30e1c7906e023d1-8dd89f43d279e2ab--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-rockport-rohart-new-oxfords-shoes-brown-mens.jpg/buy?id=dc3b7aed5895ad6edd68fed8f30e1c7906e023d1-8dd89f43d279e2ab&pos=184&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1722&rsds=721
Hush Puppies$114.95
ShoemallFree ShippingHush Puppies Men's Recon Oxford Brown, Size 10.5, Width M
Today's sport casual keeps getting cooler. Burnished/suede leather upper. Breathable mesh lining. Memory foam cushioned insole. Walled rubber sole with tread pattern. Flexible corner stitched construction
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $114.95
from Hush Puppies
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--4b5aaad4c1f44565d3f13136cdc38dd78193ef03-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-hush-puppies-men-apos-s-recon-oxford-brown-size-10-5-width-m.jpg/buy?id=4b5aaad4c1f44565d3f13136cdc38dd78193ef03-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=185&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
Gravity Defyer$99.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Sonoma Oxford by Gravity Defyer (Black Leather)
Handcrafted, combining soft hand selected leathers and suede with specially formulated shock absorbing materials enclosing the patented Gravity Defyer reciprocating shock absorber system, each Sonoma casual shoe was patterned to fit like a glove so they will provide unprecedented comfort from the first time you try them ...
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13
Price: $99.95
from Gravity Defyer
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--e85a1cdb34f6506e52dc721b5eea7255ffc0476a-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-sonoma-oxford-by-gravity-defyer-black-leather.jpg/buy?id=e85a1cdb34f6506e52dc721b5eea7255ffc0476a-a9230333f45907aa&pos=186&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1937&rsds=936
Gravity Defyer$129.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Topanga Oxford by Gravity Defyer (Mocha Leather)
Handcrafted, combining soft hand selected leathers and suede with specially formulated shock absorbing materials enclosing the patented Gravity Defyer reciprocating shock absorber system, each Topanga casual shoe was patterned to fit like a glove so they will provide unprecedented comfort from the first time you try them...
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 11.5
Price: $129.95
from Gravity Defyer
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--fc7e1b023cb09fe879797ad484bf7840fd7f4a56-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-topanga-oxford-by-gravity-defyer-mocha-leather.jpg/buy?id=fc7e1b023cb09fe879797ad484bf7840fd7f4a56-a9230333f45907aa&pos=187&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1109&rsds=108
Converse$112.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's C4495 Oxford by Converse Work (Black)
This athletic oxford has a leather and mesh upper, a nylon mesh lining with a sueded inside heel counter, a removable F2A dual density polyurethane cushion insert with a shock eliminator heel cushion, a composite toe, electro static dissipation, an EVA midsole, and a dual density non-marking rubber outsole.
Sizes Available: 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $112.95
from Converse
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--0440697133972a0f7c90d75bc41e543240c45e7f-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-c4495-oxford-by-converse-work-black.jpg/buy?id=0440697133972a0f7c90d75bc41e543240c45e7f-a9230333f45907aa&pos=188&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1990&rsds=989
Converse$122.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's C4440 Oxford by Converse Work (White)
This athletic oxford has a leather upper, a nylon mesh lining with a sueded inside heel counter, a removable F2A dual density polyurethane cushion insert with a shock eliminator heel cushion, a composite toe, electro static dissipation, an EVA midsole, and a dual density non-marking rubber outsole.
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 5.5, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $122.95
from Converse
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--cea955b6185fff97ff0728c1ace7e7b4fac0fb0b-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-c4440-oxford-by-converse-work-white.jpg/buy?id=cea955b6185fff97ff0728c1ace7e7b4fac0fb0b-a9230333f45907aa&pos=189&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1951&rsds=950
Converse$112.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's C4441 Oxford by Converse Work (White)
This athletic oxford has a leather upper, a nylon mesh lining with a sueded inside heel counter, a removable F2A dual density polyurethane cushion insert with a shock eliminator heel cushion, electro static dissipation, an EVA midsole, and a dual density non-marking rubber outsole.
Sizes Available: 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $112.95
from Converse
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--35509d3aa2e61532c5219dabfec0f191ab622b44-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-c4441-oxford-by-converse-work-white.jpg/buy?id=35509d3aa2e61532c5219dabfec0f191ab622b44-a9230333f45907aa&pos=190&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1924&rsds=923
Finn Comfort$309.00
ZapposFree ShippingFinn Comfort Metz - 1100
Whether you're at work, or cruising the mall, the ‘Metz' lace up oxford has it all! ; Full grain leather upper made of the finest quality will wrap your feet in a blanket of all day comfort. ; Padded tongue and collar ensure comfort right from the start. ; Removable, suede lined footbed with climate-control air channels ...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 12.5
Price: $309.00
from Finn Comfort
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--036d3b63269c93065f013cdcb328218110501405-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-finn-comfort-metz-1100.jpg/buy?id=036d3b63269c93065f013cdcb328218110501405-e3464bd4db427307&pos=191&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1065&rsds=865
$75.00 $64.99
Sears Converse Work Steel Toe EH Retro Jogger Oxford
The stylish Converse Retro Jogger offers gym shoe comfort with the protection of a steel toe. The upper is suede leather and has no metal! The lining is a breathable brushed nylon and the insole has an EVA cushion insert with a sponge rubber heel...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $75.00 $64.99
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--dc2ff0814693ff49de50ee94df40acaa204b0440-c251493914159c82--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-converse-work-steel-toe-eh-retro-jogger-oxford.jpg/buy?id=dc2ff0814693ff49de50ee94df40acaa204b0440-c251493914159c82&pos=192&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Bacco Bucci$184.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Barney Oxford by Bacco Bucci
The Barney shoe slips on easily with its elasticized tongue, while the sleek pick-stitching gives it a cutting-edge look. Features an elastic sure fit system, a super flex rubber sole and an injected comfort inner sole.Available Colors: Brown Calf/Suede, White Calf/Suede.
Sizes Available: 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $184.95
from Bacco Bucci
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--58bdcc68b9e0c26fb7c5a3c7ae07de9fb4a4ac58-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-barney-oxford-by-bacco-bucci.jpg/buy?id=58bdcc68b9e0c26fb7c5a3c7ae07de9fb4a4ac58-a9230333f45907aa&pos=193&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1458&rsds=457
Element$78.00 $59.95
The-House Element Sonora Skate Shoes Charcoal - Mens
The Element Sonora Skate Shoes.Key Features of The Element Sonora Skate Shoes: Suede and Oxford Cold Connection Construction Slim Fit Earth Detailing Handmade Cross Stitch Optional Lace Protection Internal 5mm EVA Midsole Inside Out Technology
Sizes Available: 9, 12, 13
Price: $78.00 $59.95
from Element
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--26b8405d9bc4cb0d4220569d8358cc51ae66fd36-16e54494daebaa68--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-element-sonora-skate-shoes-charcoal-mens.jpg/buy?id=26b8405d9bc4cb0d4220569d8358cc51ae66fd36-16e54494daebaa68&pos=194&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1272&rsds=271
Gbx$56.00
ZapposFree ShippingGBX 13080
This rich two eyelet oxford gives you a polished look. ; Suede leather upper. ; Padded sock liner for maximum comfort. ; Removable insole. ; Synthetic crepe-like wrapped outsole. ; 16.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 8. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $56.00
from Gbx
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--56585490f37b2cca33ef1c6aa4528ab4bd408289-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-gbx-13080.jpg/buy?id=56585490f37b2cca33ef1c6aa4528ab4bd408289-e3464bd4db427307&pos=195&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1122&rsds=922
Rockport Xcs$80.00 $59.99
Shoemetro ROCKPORT XCS Westshire New Wide Oxfords Shoes Brown Mens
Brand & Style - ROCKPORT XCS Westshire Width - Wide (E) Heel Height - 1 Inch Heel Material - Genuine Leather-Suede Upper and Man Made SoleCondition - New: In Box Color - Dk Brn Sft/SndSKU - 16-5A-1106-1
Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5
Price: $80.00 $59.99
from Rockport Xcs
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--9031b0225633b00867c5433b56c7b09b44ce5039-8dd89f43d279e2ab--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-rockport-xcs-westshire-new-wide-oxfords-shoes-brown-mens.jpg/buy?id=9031b0225633b00867c5433b56c7b09b44ce5039-8dd89f43d279e2ab&pos=196&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1624&rsds=623
Birkenstock$199.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingAlabama Leather Oxford by Birkenstock (Cortina Black)
Fully enclosed comfort shoe on the original contoured Birkenstock footbed. Soft and easy uppers are fully adjustable. Has a shock absorbing PU sole. The footbed provides pronounced arch support, a deep heel cup and a roomy toe box. Covered with a suede liner. The footbed molds and shapes to your foot. Fully resoleable an...
Price: $199.95
from Birkenstock
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--84ca3e104d348c9073f71f4284e731354338ab3a-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-alabama-leather-oxford-by-birkenstock-cortina-black.jpg/buy?id=84ca3e104d348c9073f71f4284e731354338ab3a-a9230333f45907aa&pos=197&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Rockport$80.00 $59.99
Shoemetro ROCKPORT Westshire New Wide Oxfords Shoes Brown Mens
Size(s) Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5. Brand & Style - ROCKPORT Westshire Width - Wide (E) Heel Height - 1 Inch Heel Material - Genuine Leather-Suede Upper and Man Made SoleCondition - New: In Box Color - Dk Brn Sft/SndSKU - 38-6C-1043-1
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5
Price: $80.00 $59.99
from Rockport
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--adc8efb40f6913681b702d044fa132f966e38680-8dd89f43d279e2ab--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-rockport-westshire-new-wide-oxfords-shoes-brown-mens.jpg/buy?id=adc8efb40f6913681b702d044fa132f966e38680-8dd89f43d279e2ab&pos=198&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1143&rsds=142
Naot$199.95
ZapposFree ShippingNaot Footwear Stock
The stylish Stock oxford from Naot Footwear ensures maximum comfort while at work or out and about. ; Premium leather upper with tonal overlays for a classic look. ; Soft interior leather lining helps prevent abrasion and absorbs moisture for added comfort. ; Anatomically correct natural latex and cork footbed coated in ...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 14
Price: $199.95
from Naot
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--5be582dd7f0afcf8d104086f46c2c7546b1a1144-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-naot-footwear-stock.jpg/buy?id=5be582dd7f0afcf8d104086f46c2c7546b1a1144-e3464bd4db427307&pos=199&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1062&rsds=862
Converse$95.98
G&L Clothing Waterproof Composit Toe Trail Hiker Oxford
nubuc and Suede water-resistant Leather upper Tailex Lining Removable EVA Cushion insert with sponge rubber heel wedge insole Dual denisty outsole Composite Toe
Price: $95.98
from Converse
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--eb9aefb62275ef97aa2858aa8b313f7a7f5b8bcc-b8edba4ba6b9fd80--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-waterproof-composit-toe-trail-hiker-oxford.jpg/buy?id=eb9aefb62275ef97aa2858aa8b313f7a7f5b8bcc-b8edba4ba6b9fd80&pos=200&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Earth$129.00 $112.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Classic Oxford by Earth
The oxford that set the Earth standard returns, offering simple touches that have become time-honored traditions. Gently rounded box toes, riveted eyelets, double reinforced stitching, and a subtle embossed logo.Available Colors: Ochre Leather, Sandstone Leather, Black Leather.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $129.00 $112.95
from Earth
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--f50de81bf298e465a33d9a56847aaf0f79f29c86-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-classic-oxford-by-earth.jpg/buy?id=f50de81bf298e465a33d9a56847aaf0f79f29c86-a9230333f45907aa&pos=201&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1896&rsds=895
$95.98
G&L Clothing Waterproof Composit Toe Trail Hiker Oxford
nubuc and Suede water-resistant Leather upper Tailex Lining Removable EVA Cushion insert with sponge rubber heel wedge insole Dual denisty outsole Composite Toe
Price: $95.98
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--b06930ca55ca1dcd984483377a8128f8b2e932f4-a1a8805d79659156--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-waterproof-composit-toe-trail-hiker-oxford.jpg/buy?id=b06930ca55ca1dcd984483377a8128f8b2e932f4-a1a8805d79659156&pos=202&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Lugz$59.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Gridlock Oxford by Lugz (Black Leather)
This unique shoe offers a unique mix of style and comfort. Leather upper for long, durable wear. Polyurethane sole for great traction.
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $59.95
from Lugz
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--18356fc7ce1a35a3e5eeca928600b5e4bc9e28e1-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-gridlock-oxford-by-lugz-black-leather.jpg/buy?id=18356fc7ce1a35a3e5eeca928600b5e4bc9e28e1-a9230333f45907aa&pos=203&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1748&rsds=747
Hush Puppies$114.95
ShoemallFree ShippingHush Puppies Men's Recon Oxford Taupe, Size 11, Width M
Today's sport casual keeps getting cooler. Burnished/suede leather upper. Breathable mesh lining. Memory foam cushioned insole. Walled rubber sole with tread pattern. Flexible corner stitched construction
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $114.95
from Hush Puppies
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--3a28769934ccd0ea63e2f177e6bab6459629b63a-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-hush-puppies-men-apos-s-recon-oxford-taupe-size-11-width-m.jpg/buy?id=3a28769934ccd0ea63e2f177e6bab6459629b63a-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=204&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1854&rsds=853
Earth$129.00 $112.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Classic Oxford by Earth
The oxford that set the Earth standard returns, offering simple touches that have become time-honored traditions. Gently rounded box toes, riveted eyelets, double reinforced stitching, and a subtle embossed logo.Available Colors: Ochre Leather, Sandstone Leather, Black Leather.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $129.00 $112.95
from Earth
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--1bda7f072da1776019237f987172e7c117b1bffd-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-classic-oxford-by-earth.jpg/buy?id=1bda7f072da1776019237f987172e7c117b1bffd-a9230333f45907aa&pos=205&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
Cole Haan$395.00
Cole Haan Cole Haan Dark Brown Collection Air Lucarno Lug Split Shoes for Men (Dark brown)
Luxe split toe oxford handcrafted in italy in soft suede with artisan hand-stitched details and concealed nike air technology for ultimate cushioning. True bologna construction for flexibility and comfort. Fully leather lined with lugged vibram#174' bottom.
Price: $395.00
from Cole Haan
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--f049b346bd1247b5c88d7d303536512eb3aab944-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-dark-brown-collection-air-lucarno-lug-split-shoes-for-men-dark-brown.jpg/buy?id=f049b346bd1247b5c88d7d303536512eb3aab944-4ffda8a157377229&pos=206&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Ecco$199.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Barcelona Apron Toe Tie Oxford by ECCO
Elegant design with square toe exudes an attractive and fashionable look. Leather lining. Outsole is lightweight and flexible for easy walking. Has a Direct-injected, one-component PU outsole. ECCO Comfort Fiber System (CFS) leather insole conforms to the foot. Uppers made of soft leather providing supreme comfort.Availa...
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5
Price: $199.95
from Ecco
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--8aa1fd2bb47a3e87bdccecd811e20982d6866e4e-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-barcelona-apron-toe-tie-oxford-by-ecco.jpg/buy?id=8aa1fd2bb47a3e87bdccecd811e20982d6866e4e-a9230333f45907aa&pos=207&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1875&rsds=874
Ecco$199.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Barcelona Apron Toe Tie Oxford by ECCO
Elegant design with square toe exudes an attractive and fashionable look. Leather lining. Outsole is lightweight and flexible for easy walking. Has a Direct-injected, one-component PU outsole. ECCO Comfort Fiber System (CFS) leather insole conforms to the foot. Uppers made of soft leather providing supreme comfort.Availa...
Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5
Price: $199.95
from Ecco
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--0f3f6d9f362996217ae6d15099de274d5460a5cd-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-barcelona-apron-toe-tie-oxford-by-ecco.jpg/buy?id=0f3f6d9f362996217ae6d15099de274d5460a5cd-a9230333f45907aa&pos=208&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1733&rsds=732
Split$289.95
Cole Haan Cole Haan Dark Brown Collection Air Lucarno Lug Split Shoes for Men
Luxe Split Toe Oxford Handcrafted In Italy In Soft Suede With Artisan Hand-stitched Details And Concealed Nike Air Technology For Ultimate Cushioning. True Bologna Construction For Flexibility And Comfort. Fully Leather Lined With Lugged Vibram#174'...
Price: $289.95
from Split
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--b6fe6891ab8b34489f7b6e232e1fc9ec15a96ea0-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-dark-brown-collection-air-lucarno-lug-split-shoes-for-men.jpg/buy?id=b6fe6891ab8b34489f7b6e232e1fc9ec15a96ea0-c966090b743670ad&pos=209&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
H S Trask$185.00 $138.95
Shoes Got Sole HS Trask Electric City Loafer in Tan Suede H8504-001-Black-8N
Electric City by HS Trask Enjoy the simplicity of classic style with the Electric City oxfords by HS Trask footwear.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $185.00 $138.95
from H S Trask
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--4fda575843212fe6ad780900e5415fd8dc458e45-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-hs-trask-electric-city-loafer-in-tan-suede-h8504-001-black-8n.jpg/buy?id=4fda575843212fe6ad780900e5415fd8dc458e45-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=210&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1743&rsds=742
Bass$79.00
PiperlimeFree ShippingBASS- Buckingham Shoes
- Bass Buckingham Oxford Mens Casual Oxford Suede Leather Upper Lace-up Closure Rubber Blended Outsole For Maximum Comfort And Flexibility
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $79.00
from Bass
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--6a07f43322a41362a667846924b005baad01814e-b83a74d353c8cf24--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bass-buckingham-shoes.jpg/buy?id=6a07f43322a41362a667846924b005baad01814e-b83a74d353c8cf24&pos=211&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
Ecco$149.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's NeoBasic Tie Oxford by ECCO
The ultimate fusion between casual and sporty!. The NeoBasic Tie features ECCO's unbelievably effective leather Comfort Fiber System insole, providing your feet with the utmost comfort. The direct injected, one-component PU light outsole with shock point cushions your every step. The outsole is light and flexible, yet ex...
Sizes Available: 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5
Price: $149.95
from Ecco
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--1d2a134d78ba05556ddba70b15dd56f47193f853-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-neobasic-tie-oxford-by-ecco.jpg/buy?id=1d2a134d78ba05556ddba70b15dd56f47193f853-a9230333f45907aa&pos=212&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1264&rsds=263
Fitzwell$89.00 $80.10
ZapposFree ShippingFitzwell Kade
High-top oxford features a handsome plain toe and genuine suede. ; Genuine suede leather upper; leather lined. ; Gel insole in the heel. ; Non-slip rubber sole. ; 20.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 11. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 14
Price: $89.00 $80.10
from Fitzwell
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--5dbba04f3f0e04ce23ea81f263b830fe716a4d31-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-fitzwell-kade.jpg/buy?id=5dbba04f3f0e04ce23ea81f263b830fe716a4d31-e3464bd4db427307&pos=213&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1168&rsds=968
Mauri$499.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's PR 8767 Sneaker by Mauri (Black Nappa/Flanks/Suede)
This trendy, oxford sneaker is designed from exotic materials featuring the Mauri signature, metal plate on the sole, and an oversized alligator ornament covering the laces. The sneaker is eye-catching, very flashy and contemporary.
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $499.95
from Mauri
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--d76d7a2a73186f1862c0fe6bf069754dfcfcde06-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-pr-8767-sneaker-by-mauri-black-nappa-flanks-suede.jpg/buy?id=d76d7a2a73186f1862c0fe6bf069754dfcfcde06-a9230333f45907aa&pos=214&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1824&rsds=823
Ecco$149.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's NeoBasic Tie Oxford by ECCO
The ultimate fusion between casual and sporty!. The NeoBasic Tie features ECCO's unbelievably effective leather Comfort Fiber System insole, providing your feet with the utmost comfort. The direct injected, one-component PU light outsole with shock point cushions your every step. The outsole is light and flexible, yet ex...
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5
Price: $149.95
from Ecco
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--fea3bc509d838e31da2e0203d9bb76d2b3a34aa3-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-neobasic-tie-oxford-by-ecco.jpg/buy?id=fea3bc509d838e31da2e0203d9bb76d2b3a34aa3-a9230333f45907aa&pos=215&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1433&rsds=432
Bacco Bucci$194.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Marte Fashion Shoe by Bacco Bucci
Marte is a finely crafted oxford inspired lace up shoe with calfskin and suede upper.Available Colors: Black Calf/Suede, Brown Calf/Suede.
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $194.95
from Bacco Bucci
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--e035acde4c40ef36ccd10bfee1d9ca2eee13dbfa-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-marte-fashion-shoe-by-bacco-bucci.jpg/buy?id=e035acde4c40ef36ccd10bfee1d9ca2eee13dbfa-a9230333f45907aa&pos=216&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1854&rsds=853
Hush Puppies$90.00
ZapposFree ShippingHush Puppies Wayne
Effortlessly stylish, the ‘Wayne' oxford will complement just about any outfit. ; Hush Puppies Worry-Free Suede upper offers natural comfort and long-lasting wear. ; Doeskin Dri-Lex lining wicks away moisture, ensuring your feet will stay cool and dry. ; Leather-covered, open cell urethane footbed is lightly cushioned fo...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $90.00
from Hush Puppies
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--d854ce7a7ef110bdefc3858d1b9db1b3393f4d54-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-hush-puppies-wayne.jpg/buy?id=d854ce7a7ef110bdefc3858d1b9db1b3393f4d54-e3464bd4db427307&pos=217&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1152&rsds=952
Bostonian$100.00
ZapposFree ShippingBostonian Whately
Revisit a classic style with the elegant ‘Whately' oxford from Bostonian. ; Full-grain leather or suede uppers are soft and breathable to keep feet dry and cool. ; Rigid heel counter provides stability and increases the life of the shoe. ; Leather- and fabric-covered 2POD footbed absorbs both shock and moisture to reduce...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $100.00
from Bostonian
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--22c72a3b55b2b185536f84c19ef90070cef0abeb-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bostonian-whately.jpg/buy?id=22c72a3b55b2b185536f84c19ef90070cef0abeb-e3464bd4db427307&pos=218&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1122&rsds=922
Bacco Bucci$194.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Marte Fashion Shoe by Bacco Bucci
Marte is a finely crafted oxford inspired lace up shoe with calfskin and suede upper.Available Colors: Black Calf/Suede, Brown Calf/Suede.
Sizes Available: 8.5, 10.5, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $194.95
from Bacco Bucci
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--434a229f9e3455c17ad6165094c9cd990f25c08c-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-marte-fashion-shoe-by-bacco-bucci.jpg/buy?id=434a229f9e3455c17ad6165094c9cd990f25c08c-a9230333f45907aa&pos=219&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1382&rsds=381
Gbx$65.00 $44.99
Sears GBX Chuck
Suede 2 eyelet oxford with crepe-like wrapped sole. Padded sock for maximum comfort.
Price: $65.00 $44.99
from Gbx
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--11d50b39fbc267585a07e9193bf5de21d2bece3f-11abfcc2d8dbf132--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-gbx-chuck.jpg/buy?id=11d50b39fbc267585a07e9193bf5de21d2bece3f-11abfcc2d8dbf132&pos=220&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Bass$63.95
ZapposFree ShippingBass Exeter
The ‘Exeter' from Bass is a timeless oxford that will never go out of style. ; Leather, nubuck and suede uppers offer a great look that will last for years. ; Contrast stitching and logo tag provide an element of style and visual interest. ; Cushioned insole supplies comfort and support with every single step. ; Rubber o...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $63.95
from Bass
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--7bec3c37507f3e7d76f5fa0741d3ff4df9b7888a-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bass-exeter.jpg/buy?id=7bec3c37507f3e7d76f5fa0741d3ff4df9b7888a-e3464bd4db427307&pos=221&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1152&rsds=952
Gbx$49.99
VillageShoes GBX Men's Chukka Boot Playboy
Suede 2 eyelet oxford with crepe-like wrapped sole. Padded sock for maximum comfort.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $49.99
from Gbx
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--84814104f0f3c3c98ae6070d491427e25ed205e6-0ee105b587ecad0e--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-gbx-men-apos-s-chukka-boot-playboy.jpg/buy?id=84814104f0f3c3c98ae6070d491427e25ed205e6-0ee105b587ecad0e&pos=222&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1333&rsds=332
Gbx$49.99
VillageShoes GBX Men's Chukka Boot Playboy
Suede 2 eyelet oxford with crepe-like wrapped sole. Padded sock for maximum comfort.
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 11, 11.5
Price: $49.99
from Gbx
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--d0756d961aadb909ad66d28cd001f1c7b563e90b-0ee105b587ecad0e--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-gbx-men-apos-s-chukka-boot-playboy.jpg/buy?id=d0756d961aadb909ad66d28cd001f1c7b563e90b-0ee105b587ecad0e&pos=223&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1430&rsds=429
H S Trask$185.00 $138.95
Shoes Got Sole HS Trask Electric City Loafer in Dark Brown Suede H8504-001-Black-8N
Electric City by HS Trask Enjoy the simplicity of classic style with the Electric City oxfords by HS Trask footwear.
Sizes Available: 7, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $185.00 $138.95
from H S Trask
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--f4d0a89181a7a7f92a4d44d9a0288128bcd5ce13-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-hs-trask-electric-city-loafer-in-dark-brown-suede-h8504-001-black-8n.jpg/buy?id=f4d0a89181a7a7f92a4d44d9a0288128bcd5ce13-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=224&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1616&rsds=615
Gbx$49.99
VillageShoes GBX Men's Chukka Boot Playboy
Suede 2 eyelet oxford with crepe-like wrapped sole. Padded sock for maximum comfort.
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9.5, 10, 11.5, 12
Price: $49.99
from Gbx
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--28cf1e5c1f7da3cf1d75b9d5f3ce0e25d4543e96-0ee105b587ecad0e--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-gbx-men-apos-s-chukka-boot-playboy.jpg/buy?id=28cf1e5c1f7da3cf1d75b9d5f3ce0e25d4543e96-0ee105b587ecad0e&pos=225&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1442&rsds=441
Gbx$49.99
VillageShoes GBX Men's Chukka Boot Playboy
Suede 2 eyelet oxford with crepe-like wrapped sole. Padded sock for maximum comfort.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $49.99
from Gbx
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--3b64dadcc750bb5ce70f45b283464f609fddd9b6-0ee105b587ecad0e--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-gbx-men-apos-s-chukka-boot-playboy.jpg/buy?id=3b64dadcc750bb5ce70f45b283464f609fddd9b6-0ee105b587ecad0e&pos=226&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1333&rsds=332
Cole$198.00
Cole Haan Cole Haan Air Donovan Wing Ox
Distinctive And Modern: Crafted Wingtip Oxford In Fine Suede With Handsome Details Redefines Affordable Luxury Ultimate Cushioning With Concealed Nike Air Technology In The Heel And Forepart For Maximum Support Fully Leather Lined Fully Padded Leather...
Price: $198.00
from Cole
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--5f14d983dbd651d3d5ad42b46cefe5d0450ec3d1-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-donovan-wing-ox.jpg/buy?id=5f14d983dbd651d3d5ad42b46cefe5d0450ec3d1-c966090b743670ad&pos=227&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Calvin Klein$144.00
ZapposFree ShippingCalvin Klein Ferro
These handsome oxfords are both office appropriate and denim friendly. ; Leather or suede upper. ; Leather lining. ; Man-made sole. ; 18.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 8.5. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $144.00
from Calvin Klein
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--3801c8263c4d6389bd270ade562e13bce080998b-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-calvin-klein-ferro.jpg/buy?id=3801c8263c4d6389bd270ade562e13bce080998b-e3464bd4db427307&pos=228&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1152&rsds=952
Fossil$128.00
PiperlimeFree ShippingFossil- Poulson Wingtip
- Fossil Poulson Wingtip Oxford Casual Oxford Suede Upper Man-made Leather Lining Rubber Outsole
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $128.00
from Fossil
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--46ba2dee5da9777ee1aa3aee4e3707a196de8ad3-b83a74d353c8cf24--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-fossil-poulson-wingtip.jpg/buy?id=46ba2dee5da9777ee1aa3aee4e3707a196de8ad3-b83a74d353c8cf24&pos=229&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1932&rsds=931
Gbx$75.00 $62.95
Shoes Got Sole GBX GBX 542341 542341
Capture attention with these Laser Design Tall Tongue Boots. Created from a basic shell toe oxford, it features a laser-etched design on the sides in contrasting colors. A combination of suede, leather and/or patent mixed with sporty styling makes it a great statement for any wardrobe.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5
Price: $75.00 $62.95
from Gbx
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--73d69ba7c09cbd80af1d0bc7d65183e1023031a8-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-gbx-gbx-542341-542341.jpg/buy?id=73d69ba7c09cbd80af1d0bc7d65183e1023031a8-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=230&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1065&rsds=64
The North Face$95.00
The North Face North Face Men'S Rowan
"From quick trail workouts to laid-back meetings, the Rowan's a new style for the spring that mirrors your passion for the outdoors. This casual shoe incorporates a 100 percent recycled post-industrial mesh-liner, a natural cotton canvas and metal-free suede oxford base, and a natural cork midsole with added heel cushion...
Price: $95.00
from The North Face
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--e64b3268285f1e35cd201b1441b82af5f4135457-11d548786b95f24b--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-north-face-men-apos-s-rowan.jpg/buy?id=e64b3268285f1e35cd201b1441b82af5f4135457-11d548786b95f24b&pos=231&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Mezlan$259.00
ZapposFree ShippingMezlan Hoffman
Style and sophistication collide in these stunning oxfords from Mezlan. ; Lace-up closure with slivers of goring to ensure a perfect fit. ; Suede upper with beautiful arcs of stitch detailing. ; Soft leather lining. ; Lightly cushioned leather footbed. ; Leather sole. ; Made in Spain. ; 14.00 oz. ; Product measurements w...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $259.00
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--ba9b1292cbf8e94d5eb5155949cb03e51bc3f59d-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-hoffman.jpg/buy?id=ba9b1292cbf8e94d5eb5155949cb03e51bc3f59d-e3464bd4db427307&pos=232&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1121&rsds=921
Impulse$85.00 $64.95
Shoes Got Sole Impulse P50711-1 in Black Suede P50711-1
Impulse Features: -Part of the P5071 Collection. -Leather and patent titan oxford. -Leather upper. -Rubber sole. -This contemporary casual is only...
Price: $85.00 $64.95
from Impulse
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--fde0c421a2ae4a1078d59f1a056cfcca9f776cd6-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-impulse-p50711-1-in-black-suede-p50711-1.jpg/buy?id=fde0c421a2ae4a1078d59f1a056cfcca9f776cd6-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=233&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Fratelli Rossetti$540.00
ZapposFree ShippingFratelli Rossetti 10151
A sophisticated man needs these smooth oxfords from Fratelli Rossetti™. ; Suede upper. ; Square toe. ; Lace-up design. ; Perforated and pinking detail. ; Leather lining. ; Leather insole. ; Leather sole. ; Made in Italy. ; 20.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size UK 11(US 12). Please note that measurements ...
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13
Price: $540.00
from Fratelli Rossetti
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--31dbe3e71479f07c90e69146d85cb009b0693d67-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-fratelli-rossetti-10151.jpg/buy?id=31dbe3e71479f07c90e69146d85cb009b0693d67-e3464bd4db427307&pos=234&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1136&rsds=936
Gbx$49.99
VillageShoes GBX Men's Chukka Boot Playboy
Suede 2 eyelet oxford with crepe-like wrapped sole. Padded sock for maximum comfort.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10.5, 11.5
Price: $49.99
from Gbx
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--e1311d9f553a347fa78ce3cbab56023de6156de7-0ee105b587ecad0e--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-gbx-men-apos-s-chukka-boot-playboy.jpg/buy?id=e1311d9f553a347fa78ce3cbab56023de6156de7-0ee105b587ecad0e&pos=235&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1379&rsds=378
Geox$130.00 $99.99
PiperlimeFree ShippingGeox- Uomo Monster Shoes
- Geox Uomo Monster Oxford Casual Oxford Suede And Oiled Leather Lace-up Styling With Pull Tab Detail Ultralight, Waterproof, And Breathable Rubber Sole
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13
Price: $130.00 $99.99
from Geox
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--fe051675d0c58eca4c09d5e82b107e519a627740-b83a74d353c8cf24--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-geox-uomo-monster-shoes.jpg/buy?id=fe051675d0c58eca4c09d5e82b107e519a627740-b83a74d353c8cf24&pos=236&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1980&rsds=979
Wolverine$69.00 $39.99
Heartland AmericaFree ShippingHush Puppies Asher Shoes
They're back and as comfortable as ever! Classically-styled Hush Puppies at a ridiculously low closeout price!One of the most comfortable and beloved brands of shoes ever - no wonder they keep coming back!Remember your first pair of Hush Puppies? You loved the style, the comfort and how they always looked great. A true c...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $69.00 $39.99
from Wolverine
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--9a2083151dffb37bf862146377f9b733db5b92b3-8a5ff7cfd1c1d75f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-hush-puppies-asher-shoes.jpg/buy?id=9a2083151dffb37bf862146377f9b733db5b92b3-8a5ff7cfd1c1d75f&pos=237&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1700&rsds=699
Converse$109.00 $87.50
ZapposFree ShippingConverse C4496 - Classic Athletic Oxford
Just by looking at it, you may not think these Converse Works sneakers belong on the jobsite, but not only do they belong, they'll look way cooler than your buddy's boring work shoes. ; Features combination leather and mesh upper. ; Lightly padded collar. ; Nylon mesh lining with sueded inside heel counter for added supp...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $109.00 $87.50
from Converse
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--3b6f4aa488b3568307272e91ec2843c6b19483c3-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-converse-c4496-classic-athletic-oxford.jpg/buy?id=3b6f4aa488b3568307272e91ec2843c6b19483c3-e3464bd4db427307&pos=238&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1018&rsds=818
Soho Labs$65.00
SoHoLab Marc Ecko Unltd. shoes - Men's Sneakers : DONOVAN M (style: 24126)
Get mellow in the Mark Ecko Unltd. Donovan sneaker. Leather upper in a sport casual oxford style with stitching and leather or suede overlay detail, side stripes and logo accents. Lace up front, cushioned insole, traction outsole.
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $65.00
from Soho Labs
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--ea5618549a94a1c432991ee41c17cc962872b8c5-d16932272a1c1dd5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-marc-ecko-unltd-shoes-men-apos-s-sneakers-donovan-m-style-24126.jpg/buy?id=ea5618549a94a1c432991ee41c17cc962872b8c5-d16932272a1c1dd5&pos=239&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1961&rsds=960
Bacco Bucci$201.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Gionta Slip-on Shoe by Bacco Bucci (Tan Calf)
Fashion Sport Driving Oxford. Has Soft Tumbled Calf With Suede Accents Injected Comfort Insole.
Sizes Available: 15
Price: $201.95
from Bacco Bucci
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--a28d5f26335e855862c4a502cf53cf6ba7bbd435-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-gionta-slip-on-shoe-by-bacco-bucci-tan-calf.jpg/buy?id=a28d5f26335e855862c4a502cf53cf6ba7bbd435-a9230333f45907aa&pos=240&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1006&rsds=5
Ecco$179.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Natural Sneaker Tie Fashion Shoe by ECCO (Black Yak Leather/Black Yak Oil Suede)
This modern oxford is both comfortable and trendy. Featuring a two tone upper accented with contrast stitching. Padded ankle and insole for superior comfort.
Sizes Available: 12.5
Price: $179.95
from Ecco
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--78e33cc8d63d94a2087554769593f4bf00e00de8-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-natural-sneaker-tie-fashion-shoe-by-ecco-black-yak-leather-black-yak-oil-suede.jpg/buy?id=78e33cc8d63d94a2087554769593f4bf00e00de8-a9230333f45907aa&pos=241&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1006&rsds=5
Donald J Pliner$295.00
ZapposFree ShippingDonald J Pliner Cal
Burnished detailing gives these handsome oxfords that already broken in look. ; Suede upper. ; Wingtip design with punch detailing. ; Leather lining. ; Leather sole with rubber island. ; Made in Italy. ; 3/4 heel. ; 14.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 8.5. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $295.00
from Donald J Pliner
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--43c6a5665eb8ed65420d11af234fe0827a5aac8b-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-donald-j-pliner-cal.jpg/buy?id=43c6a5665eb8ed65420d11af234fe0827a5aac8b-e3464bd4db427307&pos=242&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1121&rsds=921
Gbx$75.00 $62.95
Shoes Got Sole GBX GBX 542346-1 542346-1
Capture attention with these Laser Design Tall Tongue Boots. Created from a basic shell toe oxford, it features a laser-etched design on the sides in contrasting colors. A combination of suede, leather and/or patent mixed with sporty styling makes it a great statement for any wardrobe.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5
Price: $75.00 $62.95
from Gbx
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--c377c7a492c09a480445305f7c195f0dec786613-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-gbx-gbx-542346-1-542346-1.jpg/buy?id=c377c7a492c09a480445305f7c195f0dec786613-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=243&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1065&rsds=64
Allrounder$168.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Teramo Sneaker by Allrounder by Mephisto (Khaki Suede/Antiqued Leather)
Soft suede and antiqued leather upper in a casual sporty oxford style. Allrounder logo detail and leather overlay at heel counter. Full lace up front, padded tongue and collar and moisture-wicking fabric lining. Cushioned removable insole with shock pad heel. Flexible midsole with wrap detail. Traction patterned sole wit...
Sizes Available: 7, 8, 8.5
Price: $168.95
from Allrounder
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--c2afac283290bd77a0823d767b1d2ddb1df1fa47-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-teramo-sneaker-by-allrounder-by-mephisto-khaki-suede-antiqued-leather.jpg/buy?id=c2afac283290bd77a0823d767b1d2ddb1df1fa47-a9230333f45907aa&pos=244&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1143&rsds=142
Ecco$184.95 $107.95
Sierra Trading Post Ecco Natural Sneakers - Yak Leather Oxfords - For Men
Closeouts. Ecco's Natural sneakers are constructed of two-tone yak leather, so they're ultra durable and have a soft, sueded look. A grippy latex outsole and a removable perforated leather insole allows for comfort and stability during almost any activity.
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 12.5, 13, 13.5
Price: $184.95 $107.95
from Ecco
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--ef39bef0e17761ed4c7b41700bef6c3d7fd00a6f-93183b27903923eb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-ecco-natural-sneakers-yak-leather-oxfords-for-men.jpg/buy?id=ef39bef0e17761ed4c7b41700bef6c3d7fd00a6f-93183b27903923eb&pos=245&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1176&rsds=175
Ecco$180.00 $104.98
ZapposFree ShippingECCO Santa Fe Tie
Update your casual look with the sporty 'Santa Fe Tie' oxford from Ecco. ; Suede and oiled suede upper with contrast stitch detailing and padded collar. ; Breathable textile lining helps keep your feet dry and fresh all day long. ; Removable footbed provides cushioning and support to prevent fatigue. ; Direct-injected, t...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5
Price: $180.00 $104.98
from Ecco
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--4af0c72f3e71d6c7dd3ab3fb0f78e9fa80220392-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-ecco-santa-fe-tie.jpg/buy?id=4af0c72f3e71d6c7dd3ab3fb0f78e9fa80220392-e3464bd4db427307&pos=246&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1117&rsds=917
Gbx$75.00 $62.95
Shoes Got Sole GBX GBX 542346-1 542346-1
Capture attention with these Laser Design Tall Tongue Boots. Created from a basic shell toe oxford, it features a laser-etched design on the sides in contrasting colors. A combination of suede, leather and/or patent mixed with sporty styling makes it a great statement for any wardrobe.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 11
Price: $75.00 $62.95
from Gbx
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--12213b1c4ef6d5678b5ea6d30ba6cad7c319e947-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-gbx-gbx-542346-1-542346-1.jpg/buy?id=12213b1c4ef6d5678b5ea6d30ba6cad7c319e947-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=247&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1189&rsds=188
Soho Labs$65.00
SoHoLab Marc Ecko Unltd. shoes - Men's Sneakers : DONOVAN M (style: 24126)
Get mellow in the Mark Ecko Unltd. Donovan sneaker. Leather upper in a sport casual oxford style with stitching and leather or suede overlay detail, side stripes and logo accents. Lace up front, cushioned insole, traction outsole.
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $65.00
from Soho Labs
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--44fd7f7a6ee77180aa864cfbd8185c40ef90669d-d16932272a1c1dd5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-marc-ecko-unltd-shoes-men-apos-s-sneakers-donovan-m-style-24126.jpg/buy?id=44fd7f7a6ee77180aa864cfbd8185c40ef90669d-d16932272a1c1dd5&pos=248&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1961&rsds=960
Cole Haan$265.00
Cole Haan Cole Haan Men's Beige Or Khaki Brady Sport Ox Shoes (Beige or khaki)
Cole Haan sport oxford in luxurious soft leather and suede with artisan contrast stitch. Fully lambskin lined. Flexible herringbone rubber sole.
Price: $265.00
from Cole Haan
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--22f5eecdf787a3b9bc4656dadd5f14929bab29e9-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-men-apos-s-beige-or-khaki-brady-sport-ox-shoes-beige-or-khaki.jpg/buy?id=22f5eecdf787a3b9bc4656dadd5f14929bab29e9-4ffda8a157377229&pos=249&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Tsubo$120.00
Tsubo Footwear Tsubo- Men's Ndoi
These bowling shoe-inspired casual men's sneakers have a uniquely modern aesthetic feel. Smooth leather and woven fabric upper in a casual oxford style, with contrast stitching accents, smooth and perforated suede overlays, leather sidewall and Tsubo logo heel detail. Toe-to-collar lace up front, lightly padded tongue an...
Sizes Available: 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13
Price: $120.00
from Tsubo
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--da3359e7121f74bb6ab18000af21fe3a1789cc20-38dab86cb90a9bdc--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-tsubo-men-apos-s-ndoi.jpg/buy?id=da3359e7121f74bb6ab18000af21fe3a1789cc20-38dab86cb90a9bdc&pos=250&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1611&rsds=610
Ryan Rowe$189.00 $86.00
6pm Ryan Rowe Crofton Leather
Ryan Rowe's 'Crofton' oxford seamlessly blends casual materials with a dressier silhouette. ; Full grain vegetable-dyed leather upper made of the best Italian leathers with suede trim. ; Full grain leather-lined Blucher Bal. ; Molded microcellular urethane sock liner. ; Stitch down construction with triple stitch wingtip...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $189.00 $86.00
from Ryan Rowe
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--e0244331f08977f0b70bc3a4640202b402178c63-497d4ae8099e58e2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-ryan-rowe-crofton-leather.jpg/buy?id=e0244331f08977f0b70bc3a4640202b402178c63-497d4ae8099e58e2&pos=251&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=805&rsds=805
Steve Madden$79.95
ZapposFree ShippingSteve Madden Warrenn
Step out with killer style in these oxfords from Steve Madden. ; Lace-up closure. ; Suede or leather upper with contrasting stitch details and classic wingtip design. ; Leather lining. ; Lightly cushioned leather footbed. ; Man-made sole. ; 15.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 8.5. Please note that meas...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $79.95
from Steve Madden
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--e7f7e29d1850633763b5c48486637f3b0b8d7f09-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-steve-madden-warrenn.jpg/buy?id=e7f7e29d1850633763b5c48486637f3b0b8d7f09-e3464bd4db427307&pos=252&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1152&rsds=952
Nunn Bush$74.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Curtis Loafer by Nunn Bush (Black Leather/Waxy Suede)
Casual loafer oxford with a leather and waxy suede upper. Has Comfort Gel Construction, Opanka construction and a lightweight rubber bottom.Available Colors: Black Leather/Waxy Suede, Brown Leather/Waxy Suede.
Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $74.95
from Nunn Bush
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--43a87209a8d98e971e6b09317355dfdad3af552a-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-curtis-loafer-by-nunn-bush-black-leather-waxy-suede.jpg/buy?id=43a87209a8d98e971e6b09317355dfdad3af552a-a9230333f45907aa&pos=253&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1349&rsds=348
Gbx$75.00 $62.95
Shoes Got Sole GBX GBX 542341 542341
Capture attention with these Laser Design Tall Tongue Boots. Created from a basic shell toe oxford, it features a laser-etched design on the sides in contrasting colors. A combination of suede, leather and/or patent mixed with sporty styling makes it a great statement for any wardrobe.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 9
Price: $75.00 $62.95
from Gbx
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--695a8fb01e7c059582daa45076879c2ddcee98e2-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-gbx-gbx-542341-542341.jpg/buy?id=695a8fb01e7c059582daa45076879c2ddcee98e2-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=254&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1170&rsds=169
Schmoove$158.00 $102.00
ZapposFree ShippingSchmoove Jamaica Easy Derby - Split
Creating your own style will be a breeze, when you lace-up these edge-cutting oxfords. ; Suede upper. ; Elongated toe. ; Lace-up front. ; Padded tongue and collar. ; Leather lining. ; Rubber sole. ; 12.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 40 (US 7). Please note that measurements may vary by size.
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $158.00 $102.00
from Schmoove
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--ea3e3eb9d9fd3e0b053cc1f53af7867635a17121-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-schmoove-jamaica-easy-derby-split.jpg/buy?id=ea3e3eb9d9fd3e0b053cc1f53af7867635a17121-e3464bd4db427307&pos=255&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=857&rsds=657
Wolverine$109.00 $101.70
UMIDirect Wolverine Mens DuraShocks Electrical Hazard Steel-Toe Oxford
Wolverine DuraShocks?.Oxford.Steel-Toe.Electrical Hazard.Nubuck sueded leather with rugged pigskin upper. Hand-sewn Opanka construction for extra comfort and flexibility. Mesh lining. Full-cushion leather-lined sock lining. Tough, lightweight polyurethane midsole. Lightweight nylon shank fights fatigue. Steel toe rated A...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $109.00 $101.70
from Wolverine
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--60598971d347239b1ef7f4601d92db7833758937-9da9eeddec7d2108--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-wolverine-mens-durashocks-electrical-hazard-steel-toe-oxford.jpg/buy?id=60598971d347239b1ef7f4601d92db7833758937-9da9eeddec7d2108&pos=256&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
P.W. Minor$119.00 $89.59
ZapposFree ShippingP.W. Minor Natural
Sophisticated fashion meets cutting-edge comfort in the ‘Natural' Oxford from P.W. Minor. ; Leather upper offers durable, long-lasting style that's easy to maintain. ; Single strap with hook-and-loop fastener for effortless on/off wear every time. ; Vamp contains Flexx fabric and foam in order to provide stretch and brea...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $119.00 $89.59
from P.W. Minor
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--9ec7710b60250cad9dfafd9e250b395e7d38abb4-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-p-w-minor-natural.jpg/buy?id=9ec7710b60250cad9dfafd9e250b395e7d38abb4-e3464bd4db427307&pos=257&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=880&rsds=680
Cole$169.95
Cole Haan Cole Haan Men's Beige Or Khaki Brady Sport Ox Shoes
Cole Haan Sport Oxford In Luxurious Soft Leather And Suede With Artisan Contrast Stitch. Fully Lambskin Lined. Flexible Herringbone Rubber Sole.
Price: $169.95
from Cole
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--fa0eb38487ad9be83d01e39a2d0d3660036b56d2-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-men-apos-s-beige-or-khaki-brady-sport-ox-shoes.jpg/buy?id=fa0eb38487ad9be83d01e39a2d0d3660036b56d2-c966090b743670ad&pos=258&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Avia$49.99 $29.99
Sears Avia Men's 333 - White/Submarine/Silver
Men's Athletic Walking Oxford Stitched leather and suede low top upper with perforation/logo detail. Archrocker , Cantilever , Anatomical Cradle technologies for superior cushioning, support and performance. Lace front. Padded, lined collar and insole....
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $49.99 $29.99
from Avia
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--8e7440daea168f904abd9c6020c05a946a6045db-c251493914159c82--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-avia-men-apos-s-333-white-submarine-silver.jpg/buy?id=8e7440daea168f904abd9c6020c05a946a6045db-c251493914159c82&pos=259&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
Cole$149.95
Cole Haan Cole Haan Air Andes 4 Strap Ox
Innovative Casual Oxford In Suede With Suede Stripe Detailing. New Nike 180 Air Midsole For Ultimate Cushioning. Padded Top Opening. Fully Leather Lined. Rugged Lug Bottom Tread.
Price: $149.95
from Cole
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--9947c6554680fd6581bd6347a65cb8620d71fd63-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-andes-4-strap-ox.jpg/buy?id=9947c6554680fd6581bd6347a65cb8620d71fd63-c966090b743670ad&pos=260&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Punkrose$39.99 $29.99
Sears Punkrose OG Plaid - Brown
Popular modern detail ensures you'll enjoy wearing these oxfords often. Canvas suede look and plaid combo upper with woven laces. Lined insole. Complementary flexible rubber maxi outsole.
Sizes Available: 7, 8
Price: $39.99 $29.99
from Punkrose
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--9c6d8dc86544ee848464db5e35bb99b4c012e99c-c251493914159c82--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-punkrose-og-plaid-brown.jpg/buy?id=9c6d8dc86544ee848464db5e35bb99b4c012e99c-c251493914159c82&pos=261&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1079&rsds=78
Rocket Dog$64.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Finalist Sneaker by Rocket Dog (Dark Brown Nubuck)
Complete your casual look with this fashionable oxford. Features a round toe and contrast stitching.Available Colors: Dark Brown Nubuck, Off White Suede.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $64.95
from Rocket Dog
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--b22ae0e863701e025b21d01733afd6a43753f4dd-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-finalist-sneaker-by-rocket-dog-dark-brown-nubuck.jpg/buy?id=b22ae0e863701e025b21d01733afd6a43753f4dd-a9230333f45907aa&pos=262&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1881&rsds=880
Avia$44.99 $29.99
Sears Avia Men's 333 - White/Submarine/Silver
Men's Athletic Walking Oxford Stitched leather and suede low top upper with perforation/logo detail. Archrocker , Cantilever , Anatomical Cradle technologies for superior cushioning, support and performance. Lace front. Padded, lined collar and insole. Flexible rubber traction outsole. Reinforced toe.
Price: $44.99 $29.99
from Avia
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--f7253b8928114e83da6ee46456a73ebce1cf9cae-11abfcc2d8dbf132--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-avia-men-apos-s-333-white-submarine-silver.jpg/buy?id=f7253b8928114e83da6ee46456a73ebce1cf9cae-11abfcc2d8dbf132&pos=263&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Cole Haan$218.00
Cole Haan Cole Haan Men's Brown Air Andes 4 Strap Ox Shoes (Brown)
Innovative casual oxford in rich burnished calfskin with suede stripe detailing. New nike 180 air midsole for ultimate cushioning. Padded top opening. Fully leather lined. Rugged lug bottom tread.
Price: $218.00
from Cole Haan
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--a8a8e2c51f80a61a8b00a0ea2240345b36efee3d-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-men-apos-s-brown-air-andes-4-strap-ox-shoes-brown.jpg/buy?id=a8a8e2c51f80a61a8b00a0ea2240345b36efee3d-4ffda8a157377229&pos=264&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Skechers$39.99
Sears Skechers Men's Sparta - Black/Brown
As comfortable as they are good looking these casual oxfords will take it easy on your feet all day. Contrast suede leather lace front upper. Padded collar. Lined insole. EVA midsole for cushioning and mesh overlay for breathability. Flexible traction outsole.
Price: $39.99
from Skechers
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--7f0436bf2f089e8af6a33f866710b3b690b9eb47-11abfcc2d8dbf132--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-skechers-men-apos-s-sparta-black-brown.jpg/buy?id=7f0436bf2f089e8af6a33f866710b3b690b9eb47-11abfcc2d8dbf132&pos=265&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Cole$149.95
Cole Haan Cole Haan Men's Brown Air Andes 4 Strap Ox Shoes
Innovative Casual Oxford In Rich Burnished Calfskin With Suede Stripe Detailing. New Nike 180 Air Midsole For Ultimate Cushioning. Padded Top Opening. Fully Leather Lined. Rugged Lug Bottom Tread.
Price: $149.95
from Cole
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--162a3659293645434b85068a2679de4dd1311edd-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-men-apos-s-brown-air-andes-4-strap-ox-shoes.jpg/buy?id=162a3659293645434b85068a2679de4dd1311edd-c966090b743670ad&pos=266&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Gbx$39.99
Sears GBX Nitro - Black
Textured leather, suede inserts and contrast stitching make this casual oxford a classy shoe you'll want to wear often. Lace front with metal eyes. Breathable padded, lined collar and insole for extra comfort. Flexible traction outsole.
Price: $39.99
from Gbx
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--622500bd358f12f20b0fbc96d911f3ee5fb954de-11abfcc2d8dbf132--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-gbx-nitro-black.jpg/buy?id=622500bd358f12f20b0fbc96d911f3ee5fb954de-11abfcc2d8dbf132&pos=267&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Punkrose$39.99 $9.99
Sears Punkrose Joey - Natural
Popular modern detail ensures you'll enjoy wearing these oxfords often. Canvas suede look and tweed combo upper with woven laces. Lined insole. Complementary flexible rubber maxi outsole.
Sizes Available: 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12
Price: $39.99 $9.99
from Punkrose
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--3a0395c1c7637829d10fc79ee3737bd8ea9cbd5a-c251493914159c82--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-punkrose-joey-natural.jpg/buy?id=3a0395c1c7637829d10fc79ee3737bd8ea9cbd5a-c251493914159c82&pos=268&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1549&rsds=548
Skechers$59.99 $39.99
Sears Skechers Men's Sparta - Black/Brown
As comfortable as they are good looking these casual oxfords will take it easy on your feet all day. Contrast suede leather lace front upper. Padded collar. Lined insole. EVA midsole for cushioning and mesh overlay for breathability. Flexible traction...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 13, 14
Price: $59.99 $39.99
from Skechers
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--731e55d4151d628bf137c03f35e9b23866d2d3fa-c251493914159c82--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-skechers-men-apos-s-sparta-black-brown.jpg/buy?id=731e55d4151d628bf137c03f35e9b23866d2d3fa-c251493914159c82&pos=269&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1480&rsds=479
Dickies$27.99
Sears Dickies Footwear Park-On - Brown
Created with practical features, these laced oxfords will comfort his feet all day. Stitched synthetic suede upper. Breathable lined insole. Flexible rubber outsole.
Price: $27.99
from Dickies
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--8a3e738ebf59b77baf69d6d8f72a9ed3e40f2ab7-c251493914159c82--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-dickies-footwear-park-on-brown.jpg/buy?id=8a3e738ebf59b77baf69d6d8f72a9ed3e40f2ab7-c251493914159c82&pos=270&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Cole$149.95
Cole Haan Cole Haan Air Andes 4 Strap Ox
Innovative Casual Oxford In Rich Burnished Calfskin With Suede Stripe Detailing. New Nike 180 Air Midsole For Ultimate Cushioning. Padded Top Opening. Fully Leather Lined. Rugged Lug Bottom Tread.
Price: $149.95
from Cole
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--18950d9b5e29bfefb1253f2705a986c7bd308739-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-andes-4-strap-ox.jpg/buy?id=18950d9b5e29bfefb1253f2705a986c7bd308739-c966090b743670ad&pos=271&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Dickies$27.99
Sears Dickies Footwear Block-On - Black
Created with practical features, these laced oxfords will comfort his feet all day. Stitched synthetic suede upper with lace reinforcing tabs. Breathable lined insole. Flexible rubber outsole.
Price: $27.99
from Dickies
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--d0edd57a0f1d75e76d4db999b99e48111769fb29-c251493914159c82--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-dickies-footwear-block-on-black.jpg/buy?id=d0edd57a0f1d75e76d4db999b99e48111769fb29-c251493914159c82&pos=272&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Dickies$27.99
Sears Dickies Footwear Block-On - Brown
Created with practical features, these laced oxfords will comfort his feet all day. Stitched synthetic suede upper with lace reinforcing tabs. Breathable lined insole. Flexible rubber outsole.
Price: $27.99
from Dickies
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--22024df9e19495520fa3e4f899061dde9b9c70d8-c251493914159c82--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-dickies-footwear-block-on-brown.jpg/buy?id=22024df9e19495520fa3e4f899061dde9b9c70d8-c251493914159c82&pos=273&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Johnston And Murphy$89.99
Johnston & Murphy Johnston & Murphy Garrigus Saddle Shoes - Tan Suede with Brown Suede (Tan suede with brown suede)
Johnston & Murphy Our Newly Designed Casual Combines Classic Good Looks With Cushioned Insoles For Comfort. Crafted Of Water And Stain Resistant Suede Or Nubuc For Lasting Good Looks White Features Blue-And-White Seersucker Lining Tan Suede Has Twill Tape Trim And Sheeps
Price: $89.99
from Johnston And Murphy
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--41c1f91834d130ab33e5ea30ccb354ccc00e7429-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-garrigus-saddle-shoes-tan-suede-with-brown-suede-tan-suede-with-brown-suede.jpg/buy?id=41c1f91834d130ab33e5ea30ccb354ccc00e7429-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=274&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Converse$39.99 $34.99
Sears Converse Men's Coolidge - Black
Off to a special gathering or just kicking around, these casual athletic oxfords will get you there in style. Contrast stitched suede low top upper with lace front and animal print detail. Padded collar. Lined insole. Flexible vulcanized rubber outsole. Reinforced toe.
Price: $39.99 $34.99
from Converse
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--ab38653a33eef6b34cc79f0c0cae2b585e86d50e-11abfcc2d8dbf132--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-converse-men-apos-s-coolidge-black.jpg/buy?id=ab38653a33eef6b34cc79f0c0cae2b585e86d50e-11abfcc2d8dbf132&pos=275&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Dickies$27.99
Sears Dickies Footwear Park-On - Black
Created with practical features, these laced oxfords will comfort his feet all day. Stitched synthetic suede upper. Breathable lined insole. Flexible rubber outsole.
Price: $27.99
from Dickies
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--02fd457e9ed6b29ee267579058e63f6cf1df8ff1-c251493914159c82--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-dickies-footwear-park-on-black.jpg/buy?id=02fd457e9ed6b29ee267579058e63f6cf1df8ff1-c251493914159c82&pos=276&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Johnston And Murphy$89.99
Johnston & Murphy Johnston & Murphy Garrigus Saddle Shoes - White Nubuc with Navy Saddle (White nubuc with navy saddle)
Johnston & Murphy Our Newly Designed Casual Combines Classic Good Looks With Cushioned Insoles For Comfort. Crafted Of Water And Stain Resistant Suede Or Nubuc For Lasting Good Looks White Features Blue-And-White Seersucker Lining Tan Suede Has Twill Tape Trim And Sheeps
Price: $89.99
from Johnston And Murphy
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--be46475bec0f8e658d3586d7027d4b2bb6b3f304-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-garrigus-saddle-shoes-white-nubuc-with-navy-saddle-white-nubuc-with-navy-saddle.jpg/buy?id=be46475bec0f8e658d3586d7027d4b2bb6b3f304-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=277&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
L B Evans$41.45
Sears L.B. Evans Men's Yukon - Saddle Suede/Sherpa Lining
ImportedFit: True to SizeFeatures of this item include: Suede
Price: $41.45
from L B Evans
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--d9fe79ff4c35e9f1b38b06b5a17df742532eba09-11abfcc2d8dbf132--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-l-b-evans-men-apos-s-yukon-saddle-suede-sherpa-lining.jpg/buy?id=d9fe79ff4c35e9f1b38b06b5a17df742532eba09-11abfcc2d8dbf132&pos=278&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
L B Evans$39.45
Sears L.B. Evans Men's Klondike - Saddle Suede & Boa
ImportedFit: True to Size
Price: $39.45
from L B Evans
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--80ec1df4ec5d13a23fd748c9be4589d3a57ba736-11abfcc2d8dbf132--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-l-b-evans-men-apos-s-klondike-saddle-suede-amp-boa.jpg/buy?id=80ec1df4ec5d13a23fd748c9be4589d3a57ba736-11abfcc2d8dbf132&pos=279&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Stacy Adams$60.95
Sears SAO by Stacy Adams Mens Detonator II - Black Suede For a list of the fulfilling retailer(s) to your MyGofer pickup location, click here.
var intShipFlgSwitch = 'TRUE//var intShipJspChk = 'falseif(typeof $.cookie != "function"){ var script = document.createElement('script'); script.type = 'text/javascriptscript.source ='http://c.sears.com/111823/shared/js/cookie.jsdocument.getElementsByTagName('head')[0].appendChild(script); } if(typeof isI18NConvReq =="fu...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $60.95
from Stacy Adams
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--88c5a3218fbdd11b53de68d605aea55ab6b10bfd-c251493914159c82--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-sao-by-stacy-adams-mens-detonator-ii-black-suede-for-a-list-of-the-fulfilling-retailer-s-to-your-myg.jpg/buy?id=88c5a3218fbdd11b53de68d605aea55ab6b10bfd-c251493914159c82&pos=280&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
Dc$54.95
ShoemallFree ShippingDC Men's Outlaw Skate Shoe Chocolate, Size 10, Width M
The one shoe every desperado's gotta have. Heavy duty suede leather upper. Breathable fabric lining. Cushioned insole. Performance cup sole construction. Abrasion-resistant sticky rubber sole. Cup sole with trademarked pill pattern. Textile fabric on vamp and heel top
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $54.95
from Dc
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--2255f88d7e4b85e9edf5ff30d7038b373a8e0058-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-dc-men-apos-s-outlaw-skate-shoe-chocolate-size-10-width-m.jpg/buy?id=2255f88d7e4b85e9edf5ff30d7038b373a8e0058-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=281&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1806&rsds=805
Clarks$119.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Wallabee Chukka Boot by Clarks
This footwear classic originated in 1965 when Lance Clark sketched out a moccasin built on our nature-formed last to create the world's first comfort shoe. Genuine plantation crepe outsole cushions the foot. Nature-formed last allows for natural toe spread. Removable EVA footbed with leather sockliner. Suede and full gra...
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 15
Price: $119.95
from Clarks
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--917a1061a98632003b65df393c1d406af709d5b5-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-wallabee-chukka-boot-by-clarks.jpg/buy?id=917a1061a98632003b65df393c1d406af709d5b5-a9230333f45907aa&pos=282&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1966&rsds=965
Sao By Stacy Adams$64.00 $53.95
Outletbuy SAO by Stacy Adams Detonator Adult Casual Shoes
Rugged casual. Suede leather upper with a rubber lug sole. Available Colors: Ice, Black Suede.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $64.00 $53.95
from Sao By Stacy Adams
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--a5f7722517f53b14a78a03e3caa54bc6da37caf8-24ed24ad02da63e5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-sao-by-stacy-adams-detonator-adult-casual-shoes.jpg/buy?id=a5f7722517f53b14a78a03e3caa54bc6da37caf8-24ed24ad02da63e5&pos=283&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
Fossil$97.95 $38.99
ShoemallFree ShippingFossil Men's Heath Low Lace Sneaker Bone, Size 10, Width M
The classic sneaker's signature style. Suede leather upper. Leather lining. Cushioned insole. Rubber sole. Crepe-wrapped midsole. Full grain leather toe cap
Sizes Available: 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $97.95 $38.99
from Fossil
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--a0bf9889f4696ce05f1bf07c4a9be6447b9de035-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-fossil-men-apos-s-heath-low-lace-sneaker-bone-size-10-width-m.jpg/buy?id=a0bf9889f4696ce05f1bf07c4a9be6447b9de035-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=284&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1847&rsds=846
$59.99 $34.99
Sears Converse Men's Coolidge - Black
Off to a special gathering or just kicking around, these casual athletic oxfords will get you there in style. Contrast stitched suede low top upper with lace front and animal print detail. Padded collar. Lined insole. Flexible vulcanized rubber...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13, 14
Price: $59.99 $34.99
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--c4e6c7323367e0582899e6c6022963f33a92919e-c251493914159c82--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-converse-men-apos-s-coolidge-black.jpg/buy?id=c4e6c7323367e0582899e6c6022963f33a92919e-c251493914159c82&pos=285&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1934&rsds=933
Allrounder$219.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Runner Sneaker by Allrounder by Mephisto (Black Suede/Dark Grey Mesh/Silver Detail)
This outdoor shoe has it all. The removable anatomical footbed is cushioned, eliminating shock from the impact of walking and the innovative patented shock-absorber sole ensures effective protection for the joints, vertebra and spine from damaging shocks and vibrations. The soft latex foam padding prevents pinching and r...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5
Price: $219.95
from Allrounder
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--14028b8f8742474252b0227547e60738592e030a-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-runner-sneaker-by-allrounder-by-mephisto-black-suede-dark-grey-mesh-silver-detail.jpg/buy?id=14028b8f8742474252b0227547e60738592e030a-a9230333f45907aa&pos=286&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1745&rsds=744
Merrell$99.95
ShoemallFree ShippingMerrell Men's Orion Shoe Redwood, Size 10.5, Width M
Classic styling with an updated fit and unbelievable comfort. Top grain leather upper. Pigskin lining treated with Aegis antimicrobial technology. Pig suede heel counter lining. Compression molded EVA insole. Nylon 6.6 injection molded arch shank. Compression molded EVA footframe. Heel strike and shock absorption pad. Co...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 13
Price: $99.95
from Merrell
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--f3d4d2b5b1e3be855b685cbb6230b41db9c00966-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-merrell-men-apos-s-orion-shoe-redwood-size-10-5-width-m.jpg/buy?id=f3d4d2b5b1e3be855b685cbb6230b41db9c00966-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=287&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1701&rsds=700
Simple$69.95
ShoemallFree ShippingSimple Men's CARport Sneaker Black, Size 10, Width M
One of the coolest places to park your feet. Eco-friendly suede leather upper
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $69.95
from Simple
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--aea63072cbb33272135f411bf77a67b23616e68f-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-simple-men-apos-s-carport-sneaker-black-size-10-width-m.jpg/buy?id=aea63072cbb33272135f411bf77a67b23616e68f-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=288&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1881&rsds=880
Fossil$99.95 $79.99
ShoemallFree ShippingFossil Men's Bankside Sneaker Shadow, Size 10, Width M
A refined interpretation of the classic court sneaker. Suede leather upper. Breathable synthetic nubuck lining. EVA cushioned insole. Stacked leather and rubber sole. Vintage-inspired detailing. Outlined in natural full grain leather
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $99.95 $79.99
from Fossil
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--2a90d69bc9facd08ba8cf25a910e5d9f2e5fe840-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-fossil-men-apos-s-bankside-sneaker-shadow-size-10-width-m.jpg/buy?id=2a90d69bc9facd08ba8cf25a910e5d9f2e5fe840-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=289&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
Rocket Dog$54.95
ShoemallFree ShippingRocket Dog Men's Arsenal Sneaker Chocolate, Size 9, Width M
The right way to update a classic. Suede leather upper. Fabric lining. Cushioned insole. Vulcanized rubber sole. Tonal herringbone tongue and lining
Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $54.95
from Rocket Dog
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--4ef534b7831e10926f64a8a145426745a4437fd4-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-rocket-dog-men-apos-s-arsenal-sneaker-chocolate-size-9-width-m.jpg/buy?id=4ef534b7831e10926f64a8a145426745a4437fd4-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=290&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1698&rsds=697
Fossil$67.95 $26.99
ShoemallFree ShippingFossil Men's Philo Lace Up Sneaker Off White, Size 10, Width M
Uniquely styled for your casual outings. Canvas twill/suede leather upper. Canvas twill lining. Cushioned insole. Vulcanized rubber sole. Sipped sole for maximum traction. Superior quality construction
Sizes Available: 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 13
Price: $67.95 $26.99
from Fossil
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--85421e1cb0331b3d0f2dd310a61cadf44d61dec9-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-fossil-men-apos-s-philo-lace-up-sneaker-off-white-size-10-width-m.jpg/buy?id=85421e1cb0331b3d0f2dd310a61cadf44d61dec9-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=291&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1743&rsds=742
Merrell$99.95
ShoemallFree ShippingMerrell Men's Orion Shoe Dark Brown, Size 10.5, Width M
Classic styling with an updated fit and unbelievable comfort. Top grain leather upper. Pigskin lining treated with Aegis antimicrobial technology. Pig suede heel counter lining. Compression molded EVA insole. Nylon 6.6 injection molded arch shank. Compression molded EVA footframe. Heel strike and shock absorption pad. Co...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $99.95
from Merrell
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--da3b4c42c8dd9099c009d024c571235c9242a885-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-merrell-men-apos-s-orion-shoe-dark-brown-size-10-5-width-m.jpg/buy?id=da3b4c42c8dd9099c009d024c571235c9242a885-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=292&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
Rocket Dog$54.95
ShoemallFree ShippingRocket Dog Men's Arsenal Sneaker Black, Size 9, Width M
The right way to update a classic. Suede leather upper. Fabric lining. Cushioned insole. Vulcanized rubber sole. Tonal herringbone tongue and lining
Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $54.95
from Rocket Dog
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--a3577e1f5970b308941915b0054a0ac30e3380a0-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-rocket-dog-men-apos-s-arsenal-sneaker-black-size-9-width-m.jpg/buy?id=a3577e1f5970b308941915b0054a0ac30e3380a0-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=293&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1698&rsds=697
Johnston And Murphy$165.00
Johnston & Murphy Johnston & Murphy Breland Woven Venetian Shoes - Saddle Tan Calf (Saddle tan calf)
Johnston & Murphy Supple Woven Calfskin Offers An Elegant Look, Comfortable Fit And Feel. Smooth Leather Lining And Lightly Padded Leather-Covered Insole Enhance The Comfort. Bondwelt Construction Offers A Dressy Look, Lightweight Feel. Sueded Leather Sole And Combination
Price: $165.00
from Johnston And Murphy
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--bf31d2949c07346862a587f91ec622a11047feb0-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-breland-woven-venetian-shoes-saddle-tan-calf-saddle-tan-calf.jpg/buy?id=bf31d2949c07346862a587f91ec622a11047feb0-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=294&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
L B Evans$41.45
Sears L.B. Evans Men's Yukon - Saddle Suede/Terry Lining
ImportedFit: True to SizeFeatures of this item include: Suede
Price: $41.45
from L B Evans
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--60ba341f7ba49922c5149fed31ca6f4ac6c0bb48-11abfcc2d8dbf132--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-l-b-evans-men-apos-s-yukon-saddle-suede-terry-lining.jpg/buy?id=60ba341f7ba49922c5149fed31ca6f4ac6c0bb48-11abfcc2d8dbf132&pos=295&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Hush Puppies$109.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Recon Sneaker by Hush Puppies
A very comfortable lace-up shoe from Hush Puppies.Available Colors: Black Leather/Dark Grey/Burgundy Suede, Red Brown/Brown/Taupe Leather/Burnt Orange Suede, Taupe Suede/Dark Grey Suede.
Sizes Available: 12
Price: $109.95
from Hush Puppies
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--9f553c4065ec736a084b90b049854c4210b3f426-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-recon-sneaker-by-hush-puppies.jpg/buy?id=9f553c4065ec736a084b90b049854c4210b3f426-a9230333f45907aa&pos=296&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1105&rsds=104
Fossil$97.95 $38.99
ShoemallFree ShippingFossil Men's Heath Low Lace Sneaker Loden, Size 10, Width M
The classic sneaker's signature style. Suede leather upper. Leather lining. Cushioned insole. Rubber sole. Crepe-wrapped midsole. Full grain leather toe cap
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5
Price: $97.95 $38.99
from Fossil
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--86d93e3bbfa6c236ccc07dcbf6b2274732fe22ed-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-fossil-men-apos-s-heath-low-lace-sneaker-loden-size-10-width-m.jpg/buy?id=86d93e3bbfa6c236ccc07dcbf6b2274732fe22ed-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=297&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1640&rsds=639
Ecco$139.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's NeoBasic Mesh Tie Sneaker by ECCO (Coffee/Coffee/Suede/Textile)
The ultimate fusion between casual and sporty!. The NeoBasic Mesh Tie features ECCO's unbelievably effective leather Comfort Fiber System insole, providing your feet with the utmost comfort. The direct injected, one-component PU light outsole with shock point cushions your every step. The outsole is light and flexible, y...
Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12.5
Price: $139.95
from Ecco
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--c4234d59578d20d41050f1624809222084adca98-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-neobasic-mesh-tie-sneaker-by-ecco-coffee-coffee-suede-textile.jpg/buy?id=c4234d59578d20d41050f1624809222084adca98-a9230333f45907aa&pos=298&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1629&rsds=628
Fossil$67.95 $26.99
ShoemallFree ShippingFossil Men's Philo Lace Up Sneaker Green, Size 10, Width M
Uniquely styled for your casual outings. Canvas twill/suede leather upper. Canvas twill lining. Cushioned insole. Vulcanized rubber sole. Sipped sole for maximum traction. Superior quality construction
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $67.95 $26.99
from Fossil
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--01e0aa6c75df3e8f28e628addc236e8ab501a7b6-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-fossil-men-apos-s-philo-lace-up-sneaker-green-size-10-width-m.jpg/buy?id=01e0aa6c75df3e8f28e628addc236e8ab501a7b6-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=299&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1854&rsds=853
Dc$54.95
ShoemallFree ShippingDC Men's Court Graffik Skate Shoe Emerald, Size 9, Width M
Hit up your favorite skate park with this cool-looking shoe. Heavy-duty suede leather upper. Soft tricot fabric lining. Removable cushioned insole. Rubber cup sole designed for excellent ground contact, wear and flex. Multi-tone, abrasion-resistant bottom with trademarked pill pattern. Internal elastic tongue holder for ...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $54.95
from Dc
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--f4124b0eb7203e65c738f33d2005b056c52cbcc9-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-dc-men-apos-s-court-graffik-skate-shoe-emerald-size-9-width-m.jpg/buy?id=f4124b0eb7203e65c738f33d2005b056c52cbcc9-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=300&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
