Fred Perry$77.00
Shoes.com Fred Perry Men's B168
Refine a clean and polished casual look with the Fred Perry classic tennis shoe. Canvas upper in a classic tennis shoe style with asymmetrical suede cap toe. 6 metal grommet eyelet lace up front. Simple canvas overlay side stripe with embroidered Fred Perry logo. Fabric lining with cushioned insole. Flexible vulcanized r...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $77.00
from Fred Perry
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--240e66a4b8e469dd1665fd9ca9f2d5cb8a950ef2-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-fred-perry-men-apos-s-b168.jpg/buy?id=240e66a4b8e469dd1665fd9ca9f2d5cb8a950ef2-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=1&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1470&rsds=469
New Balance$59.99
Footlocker New Balance 574 Suede - Mens Shoes
Take a few steps back in time in the New Balance Men's 574. Originally a performance running shoe, the 574 has been updated for the street. Full-grain leather or plush suede upper offers natural comfort, durability and breathability. ENCAP midsole and heel combine with a polyurethane rim and C-CAP core to provide support...
Sizes Available: 7, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 11.5, 14, 15, 16
Price: $59.99
from New Balance
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--6437f3d2f8d379f5895413827d627444bfdad61f-85e34a41ced57f14--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-new-balance-574-suede-mens-shoes.jpg/buy?id=6437f3d2f8d379f5895413827d627444bfdad61f-85e34a41ced57f14&pos=2&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1605&rsds=604
Mossimo Supply Co.$29.99
Target Mens Mossimo Supply Co. Reginald Suede Casual Shoes Black
Dress for your Active Lifestyle with these Athleisure Shoes. Featured in Classic Black. Cap Toe Design Slip-On Styling. Cushioned Insole for Long-
Price: $29.99
from Mossimo Supply Co.
Free Return in Store
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--965b52ca3d5ba3f16ee6f9fdb56b3df2a8698581-3f62fd89b51363a6--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mens-mossimo-supply-co-reginald-suede-casual-shoes-black.jpg/buy?id=965b52ca3d5ba3f16ee6f9fdb56b3df2a8698581-3f62fd89b51363a6&pos=3&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Oboz$94.95 $75.96
BackcountryFree ShippingOboz Teton Suede Shoe - Men's
Wear the Oboz Teton Suede Shoe on your approach to the Grand, or to the antler city park in downtown Jackson. This high-performance approach shoe maintains the sleek mountain style of an around-town walker. A Z-Grip friction sole ensures clamp-down traction on the trail, and a rubber toe cap adds traction when heavy hiki...
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 10, 11.5
Price: $94.95 $75.96
from Oboz
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--4c7a85e9f642d417868cb11a662d7ff89ad83566-0cf30a2f42ef6307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-oboz-teton-suede-shoe-men-apos-s.jpg/buy?id=4c7a85e9f642d417868cb11a662d7ff89ad83566-0cf30a2f42ef6307&pos=4&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1337&rsds=336
I Path$71.95 $49.95
The-House IPath Reed Skate Shoes Rasta Suede - Mens
The Ipath Reed Skate Shoes.Key Features of The Ipath Reed Skate Shoes: 100% Suede Leather Upper Triple Stitched Toe Cap Heavy Duty Vulcanized Rubber Outsole Secret Tongue Stash Pocket
Sizes Available: 8, 9, 10, 11
Price: $71.95 $49.95
from I Path
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--8710ecbec20e49539a45b9647df73b60573b875a-16e54494daebaa68--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-ipath-reed-skate-shoes-rasta-suede-mens.jpg/buy?id=8710ecbec20e49539a45b9647df73b60573b875a-16e54494daebaa68&pos=5&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1424&rsds=423
Timberland$76.00
WorkingGear Timberland- Pro-Bridge Low ST w/ Durable Rubber Toe Cap Men's Safety Toe Boots / Shoes, Black - Color: Black - Model: 99518
Maintain your street style and improve work-site function with the Pro-Bridge Low ST sneaker from Timberland PRO. This work shoe features a suede/fabric upper with sporty styling; an antimicrobial lining manages moisture. A steel toe with a rubber cap keeps you safe, and electrical hazard protection offers peace of mind....
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $76.00
from Timberland
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--0e9dd000b9077f8f84e26583cc5a3d4a371544f7-b715c8839ebc17a9--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-timberland-pro-bridge-low-st-w-durable-rubber-toe-cap-men-apos-s-safety-toe-boots-shoes-black-color-.jpg/buy?id=0e9dd000b9077f8f84e26583cc5a3d4a371544f7-b715c8839ebc17a9&pos=6&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500-
Kenneth Cole$99.99
Shoes.com KENNETH COLE REACTION Men's Sneak Attack
Win a fashion coup with these slick, sporty casuals from Reaction by Kenneth Cole. Soft, lightly distressed suede upper in a casual athletic slip on style, with matching suede toe cap and wing tip inspired toe overlay, stitching accents and distressed leather side stripes with pinked edges. Full lace up front, lightly pa...
Sizes Available: 9, 9.5
Price: $99.99
from Kenneth Cole
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--db970f1c6fb1c05c3d2ae85fa8fef81632642e36-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-kenneth-cole-reaction-men-apos-s-sneak-attack.jpg/buy?id=db970f1c6fb1c05c3d2ae85fa8fef81632642e36-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=7&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1212&rsds=211
Johnston And Murphy$99.99
Johnston & Murphy Johnston & Murphy Emery Cap Toe Shoes - Black Calf (Black calf)
Johnston & Murphy Crafted Of Smooth Calfskin For A Premium Fit. Soft Leather Linings And Leather Covered Cushioned Insole For Enhanced Comfort. Sueded Leather Sole And Combination Leather And Rubber Heel For A Clean Dressy Appearance.
Price: $99.99
from Johnston And Murphy
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--9e222c868a996188689fec210ee08fc754535e97-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-emery-cap-toe-shoes-black-calf-black-calf.jpg/buy?id=9e222c868a996188689fec210ee08fc754535e97-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=8&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Johnston And Murphy$99.99
Johnston & Murphy Johnston & Murphy Emery Cap Toe Shoes - Cordovan Calf (Cordovan calf)
Johnston & Murphy Crafted Of Smooth Calfskin For A Premium Fit. Soft Leather Linings And Leather Covered Cushioned Insole For Enhanced Comfort. Sueded Leather Sole And Combination Leather And Rubber Heel For A Clean Dressy Appearance.
Price: $99.99
from Johnston And Murphy
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--fd8f3c43cd4013a3350b34d8c6a46978d057bf45-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-emery-cap-toe-shoes-cordovan-calf-cordovan-calf.jpg/buy?id=fd8f3c43cd4013a3350b34d8c6a46978d057bf45-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=9&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Johnston And Murphy$165.00
Jos A. Bank Corbett II Cap Toe Shoe by Johnston and Murphy
Lightweight cement construction. Leather uppers. Full leather linings. Sueded leather outsole. Combination leather/rubber outsole for flexibility and traction. Refurbishment available. -FREE Shipping On Orders Over $175
Price: $165.00
from Johnston And Murphy
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--aecb4ef30e6ba3454f86f6c2831af180867bd544-ee396d98a50d0b7f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-corbett-ii-cap-toe-shoe-by-johnston-and-murphy.jpg/buy?id=aecb4ef30e6ba3454f86f6c2831af180867bd544-ee396d98a50d0b7f&pos=10&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
Johnston And Murphy$165.00
Johnston & Murphy Johnston & Murphy Corbett II Cap Toe Shoes - Dark Brown Calf (Dark brown calf)
Johnston & Murphy Crafted Of Smooth Calfskin With Rich Deerskin Inset For A Premium Fit And Unique Texture. Soft Leather Lining And Leather-Covered Cushioned Insole For Enhanced Comfort. Sueded Leather Sole And Combination Leather And Rubber Heel For A Clean, Dressy Appear
Price: $165.00
from Johnston And Murphy
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--92b7a62e1b5485f4689bd46582cb643db7184a6f-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-corbett-ii-cap-toe-shoes-dark-brown-calf-dark-brown-calf.jpg/buy?id=92b7a62e1b5485f4689bd46582cb643db7184a6f-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=11&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Johnston And Murphy$165.00
Johnston & Murphy Johnston & Murphy Corbett II Cap Toe Shoes - Black Calf (Black calf)
Johnston & Murphy Crafted Of Smooth Calfskin With Rich Deerskin Inset For A Premium Fit And Unique Texture. Soft Leather Lining And Leather-Covered Cushioned Insole For Enhanced Comfort. Sueded Leather Sole And Combination Leather And Rubber Heel For A Clean, Dressy Appear
Price: $165.00
from Johnston And Murphy
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--52b7adfdac8d27d95b7baa760e8cda6d807c2025-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-corbett-ii-cap-toe-shoes-black-calf-black-calf.jpg/buy?id=52b7adfdac8d27d95b7baa760e8cda6d807c2025-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=12&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Emerica$79.00
Shoes.com Emerica Men's AR Slim
Reduce your "slam" chances with the AR Slim skate shoes from Emerica. Suede, oiled suede with canvas or nubuck upper in a skate shoe style with a round toe. Thin padded tongue and collar, metal lace plate with diamond detail accent. Triple stitched toe cap. Fabric lining. molded STI Foam(TM) insole cushioning. Full lengt...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5
Price: $79.00
from Emerica
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--eae9795734f0888426f26c88397cb409da5045fa-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-emerica-men-apos-s-ar-slim.jpg/buy?id=eae9795734f0888426f26c88397cb409da5045fa-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=13&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1639&rsds=638
Dc$79.99
CCS DC Command - Mens Skate Shoes
Welcome to the future of DC. This Command uses DC's new Super Suede technology for durability as well as all of the features that have made DC one of the premiere skate shoes on the market. Action leather upper with Super Suede or PAL AB Toe cap....
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $79.99
from Dc
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--8da90b4ccba85f33e24f9c12b7a071a7a5f2f008-375b32011220c103--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-dc-command-mens-skate-shoes.jpg/buy?id=8da90b4ccba85f33e24f9c12b7a071a7a5f2f008-375b32011220c103&pos=14&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1986&rsds=985
Adio$61.99 $52.99
Shoes.com Adio Men's Snap
Oh snap! Adio puts you in control with this fierce skate look. Action leather or sport suede upper in a technical skate style, with stitching and perforation accents, suede toe, side and heel overlays, Adio logo detail and full lace up front. Extra padded skate style tongue, elastic centering straps and padded collar. So...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 9, 9.5
Price: $61.99 $52.99
from Adio
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--76901a3cacfdb2b59334617e61449a57b0e3fc31-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-adio-men-apos-s-snap.jpg/buy?id=76901a3cacfdb2b59334617e61449a57b0e3fc31-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=15&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1311&rsds=310
Adio$54.00
Shoes.com Adio Men's Drayton
From So-Cal to NYC, Adio's old-school Drayton has you covered. Sport suede and fabric mesh upper in a technical skate shoe style with reinforced stitched seams. Suede toe cap, ollie and heel overlays, extra padded tongue with keeper straps and full lace up front with two sets of laces. Fabric lining, removable cushioned ...
Sizes Available: 5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8
Price: $54.00
from Adio
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--b138fec7d249ef86e0f346623d3f691fbc199d61-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-adio-men-apos-s-drayton.jpg/buy?id=b138fec7d249ef86e0f346623d3f691fbc199d61-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=16&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1123&rsds=122
$120.00 $55.00
True Religion Bra... Low top casual sneaker, canvas upper and suede toe cap and heel counter, and suede horse shoe logo on the side.
Price: $120.00 $55.00
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--158e500468662d3fa4ff3cc39e3fc67269c2ac61-b43d386c910c4cae--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-notitle.jpg/buy?id=158e500468662d3fa4ff3cc39e3fc67269c2ac61-b43d386c910c4cae&pos=17&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Dc$79.99
CCS DC Command - Mens - White/Black
Welcome to the future of DC. This Command uses DC's new Super Suede technology for durability as well as all of the features that have made DC one of the premiere skate shoes on the market. Action leather upper with Super Suede or PAL AB Toe cap. Absorbalite midsole. Soft tricot lining. Imported.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $79.99
from Dc
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--28693ab21f236a7cbb4857b4500afacb0656b927-cd70efd5d79eff1a--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-dc-command-mens-white-black.jpg/buy?id=28693ab21f236a7cbb4857b4500afacb0656b927-cd70efd5d79eff1a&pos=18&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1986&rsds=985
Salomon$95.00
Shoes.com Salomon Men's Exit Sport
Take the next ramp to the great outdoors with the Exit Sport hiking shoes from Salomon. Split suede leather and mesh upper in a hiking shoe style with a round toe. Heel strap with pull-on tab. Mud guard, protective suede toe cap, padded tongue and collar. Padded fabric lining. Removable lightly padded fabric insole, mold...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12.5, 13
Price: $95.00
from Salomon
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--d46c9f6ec4242956f39ed49ce829df376f27e03f-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-salomon-men-apos-s-exit-sport.jpg/buy?id=d46c9f6ec4242956f39ed49ce829df376f27e03f-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=19&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1854&rsds=853
Dc$79.99 $71.99
Shoes.com DC Shoes Men's Voltron SE
Transform your moves in the DC Shoes Voltron Special Edition skate shoe. Action leather upper in a technical skate style. A stitched suede toe cap and matching suede overlays, canvas side striping and signature embroidered DC side logo add smooth detail. A padded mesh collar and logo tongue, full eyelet lacing and keeper...
Sizes Available: 9, 9.5
Price: $79.99 $71.99
from Dc
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--83f8d5c5cc5687cd8914b5e00002655e85d7ee36-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-dc-shoes-men-apos-s-voltron-se.jpg/buy?id=83f8d5c5cc5687cd8914b5e00002655e85d7ee36-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=20&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1212&rsds=211
Emerica$79.00
Shoes.com Emerica Men's AR Slim
Reduce your "slam" chances with the AR Slim skate shoes from Emerica. Suede, oiled suede with canvas or nubuck upper in a skate shoe style with a round toe. Thin padded tongue and collar, metal lace plate with diamond detail accent. Triple stitched toe cap. Fabric lining. molded STI Foam(TM) insole cushioning. Full lengt...
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13
Price: $79.00
from Emerica
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--e7871f3e4c9f46b9b1b56be65ccfd31d700a84c9-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-emerica-men-apos-s-ar-slim.jpg/buy?id=e7871f3e4c9f46b9b1b56be65ccfd31d700a84c9-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=21&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1937&rsds=936
Adio$63.99
Shoes.com Adio Men's Snap
Oh snap! Adio puts you in control with this fierce skate look. Action leather or sport suede upper in a technical skate style, with stitching and perforation accents, suede toe, side and heel overlays, Adio logo detail and full lace up front. Extra padded skate style tongue, elastic centering straps and padded collar. So...
Sizes Available: 5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 11, 11.5
Price: $63.99
from Adio
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--202232efd87a4673c26c970d1f6b56879335597f-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-adio-men-apos-s-snap.jpg/buy?id=202232efd87a4673c26c970d1f6b56879335597f-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=22&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1552&rsds=551
Vans$59.99
Eastbay Vans Ripsaw - Men's
The Vans Ripsaw is a stylish skate shoe made with a premium suede upper that is more durable than regular suede and looks equally as good on your feet. Details include a double-stitched toe-cap for protection, two sets of laces for color options, an...
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $59.99
from Vans
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--97fe267406951e7cd8f34bbd7ffb9290bf077854-df266dbdc9c4746a--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-vans-ripsaw-men-apos-s.jpg/buy?id=97fe267406951e7cd8f34bbd7ffb9290bf077854-df266dbdc9c4746a&pos=23&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1961&rsds=960
Dc$64.95 $38.97
Backcountry DC Manteca 3 Skate Shoe - Men's
The DC Men's Manteca 3 Skate Shoewhy fix it if it's not broke? This classic DC shoe is comin' back at ya with heavy-duty suede/Action leather, a soft tricot lining, and lots of cushioning in the tongue and collar. DC added ridiculously durable Super Suede onto the toe cap for abrasion resistance and included elastic tong...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $64.95 $38.97
from Dc
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--142d3e141bc7a7eb968a55b73337cf86b5430ef9-0cf30a2f42ef6307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-dc-manteca-3-skate-shoe-men-apos-s.jpg/buy?id=142d3e141bc7a7eb968a55b73337cf86b5430ef9-0cf30a2f42ef6307&pos=24&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1849&rsds=848-
Hugo Boss$196.99
Shoes.com BOSS HUGO BOSS Men's Martin
These distinctive Martin casuals by Boss Hugo Boss add a crisp, refined finish to traditional casual wardrobe pieces. Soft suede upper in a casual low-profile oxford sneaker style with a round toe and smooth leather toe cap. Geometric perforation details and a wrap suede heel overlay create a modern classic finish. Full ...
Price: $196.99
from Hugo Boss
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--17538120862eccbac08cff7993eaa46ac8f9c29e-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-boss-hugo-boss-men-apos-s-martin.jpg/buy?id=17538120862eccbac08cff7993eaa46ac8f9c29e-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=25&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1700&rsds=699Discover Visual Search
Find similar items based on
color, shape, pattern.Click the Visual Search button
wherever you see it.
Adio$64.00
Shoes.com Adio Men's Snap
Oh snap! Adio puts you in control with this fierce skate look. Action leather or sport suede upper in a technical skate style, with stitching and perforation accents, suede toe, side and heel overlays, Adio logo detail and full lace up front. Extra padded skate style tongue, elastic centering straps and padded collar. So...
Sizes Available: 5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 10.5
Price: $64.00
from Adio
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--2dbb21c63c100c36e953b2aa3b979dce4fd70f92-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-adio-men-apos-s-snap.jpg/buy?id=2dbb21c63c100c36e953b2aa3b979dce4fd70f92-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=26&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1550&rsds=549
Emerica$67.00
Shoes.com Emerica Men's Heath
Relax your look in these laid-back retro style Emerica Heath skate shoes. Suede upper in a low profile technical skate style with a round toe and seamless toe cap. Perforated suede side striping, lace-up front, padded collar and tongue, textile lining and removable STI Foam(TM) cushioning insole. System G2(TM) heel cushi...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 11, 11.5, 13.5, 14
Price: $67.00
from Emerica
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--71e0094b044dff940684f9a60c510cc712968791-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-emerica-men-apos-s-heath.jpg/buy?id=71e0094b044dff940684f9a60c510cc712968791-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=27&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1290&rsds=289
Emerica$87.00
Shoes.com Emerica Men's Braydon Hi
Get jammin' with the Vegas-style Braydon Hi skate shoes from Emerica. Leather and suede upper in a technical mid-high skate shoe style with a round toe. V-shaped suede overlay side panels on smooth leather, triple stitched toe cap, padded tongue, ankle support. Fabric lining, cushioned insole with Vegas craps table graph...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $87.00
from Emerica
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--53504ff04b48537724f2eb7a075f8e02a4c1f6ae-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-emerica-men-apos-s-braydon-hi.jpg/buy?id=53504ff04b48537724f2eb7a075f8e02a4c1f6ae-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=28&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1849&rsds=848
$158.00 $55.00
True Religion Bra... Low top casual sneaker, canvas upper and suede toe cap and heel counter, and suede horse shoe logo on the side.
Price: $158.00 $55.00
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--9d83818e4d91151c04fa7b822c74f675135c7c5e-b43d386c910c4cae--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-notitle.jpg/buy?id=9d83818e4d91151c04fa7b822c74f675135c7c5e-b43d386c910c4cae&pos=29&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Emerica$78.99
Shoes.com Emerica Men's AR Slim
Reduce your "slam" chances with the AR Slim skate shoes from Emerica. Suede, oiled suede with canvas or nubuck upper in a skate shoe style with a round toe. Thin padded tongue and collar, metal lace plate with diamond detail accent. Triple stitched toe cap. Fabric lining. molded STI Foam(TM) insole cushioning. Full lengt...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13
Price: $78.99
from Emerica
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--c2f6c759338cfb68c96a07dcbf8a6b56aac70dcc-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-emerica-men-apos-s-ar-slim.jpg/buy?id=c2f6c759338cfb68c96a07dcbf8a6b56aac70dcc-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=30&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1958&rsds=957
Lakai$66.00
Shoes.com Lakai Men's Carroll Select
The choice skate look is pro Mike Carroll's mid-cut style from Lakai. Sport suede upper in a mid-high cut performance skate style, with stitching and perforation accents, matching or contrasting suede or leather side and heel overlays, Lakai logo detail and padded fabric collar. Full lace up front with hidden lace option...
Sizes Available: 11.5, 12
Price: $66.00
from Lakai
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--39ba9251c9be9f80369b552992337478cb95db1a-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-lakai-men-apos-s-carroll-select.jpg/buy?id=39ba9251c9be9f80369b552992337478cb95db1a-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=31&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1135&rsds=134
Dc$65.00 $49.95
The-House DC Smith 1.5 Skate Shoes True Red/White - Mens
The DC Smith 1.5 Skate Shoes. Key Features of The DC Smith 1.5 Skate Shoes: Ryan Smith Signature Model Heavy Duty SUPER SUEDE for Durability and Abrasion Resistance Exceptionally Durable SUPER SUEDE Over a TPR Toe Cap for Abrasion Resistance Internal...
Sizes Available: 9, 11, 13
Price: $65.00 $49.95
from Dc
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--1009f1103a5426196db3f8cf5c1c6f42aa73624c-16e54494daebaa68--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-dc-smith-1-5-skate-shoes-true-red-white-mens.jpg/buy?id=1009f1103a5426196db3f8cf5c1c6f42aa73624c-16e54494daebaa68&pos=32&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1292&rsds=291
Diesel$122.00
Shoes.com Diesel Men's Deep
Set a new style standard in the high-stepping Diesel 'High School' Deep casual sneakers. Patent leather and suede upper in a casual mid-cut sneaker style with a round toe and rubber toe cap. Lace-up front, suede overlay detailing, logo patch on side, lightly padded tongue and collar. Patterned fabric lining, lightly cush...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13
Price: $122.00
from Diesel
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--cba63634ed1d2d8e3c2d29ef8d31c5d8f3b12855-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-diesel-men-apos-s-deep.jpg/buy?id=cba63634ed1d2d8e3c2d29ef8d31c5d8f3b12855-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=33&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1916&rsds=915
True Religion Brand Jeans$55.00
True Religion Bra... True Religion Men's Hanabel Low Canvas -Washed Army Shoes
Low top casual sneaker, canvas upper and suede toe cap and heel counter, and suede horse shoe logo on the side.
Price: $55.00
from True Religion Brand Jeans
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--2ab1b08f619d318a20b95427b45525247a1a451e-11624c48d4e3ae40--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-true-religion-men-apos-s-hanabel-low-canvas-washed-army-shoes.jpg/buy?id=2ab1b08f619d318a20b95427b45525247a1a451e-11624c48d4e3ae40&pos=34&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Dc$74.99 $67.49
Shoes.com DC Shoes Men's Voltron
Transform your moves in the DC Shoes Voltron Special Edition skate shoe. Action leather upper in a technical skate style. A stitched suede toe cap and matching suede overlays, canvas side striping and signature embroidered DC side logo add smooth detail. A padded mesh collar and logo tongue, full eyelet lacing and keeper...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13
Price: $74.99 $67.49
from Dc
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--3cb62bf2bcb2c1de3d74cbe84dbedbd2a052fc5f-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-dc-shoes-men-apos-s-voltron.jpg/buy?id=3cb62bf2bcb2c1de3d74cbe84dbedbd2a052fc5f-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=35&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1980&rsds=979
Emerica$87.00
Shoes.com Emerica Men's Braydon Hi
Get jammin' with the Vegas-style Braydon Hi skate shoes from Emerica. Leather and suede upper in a technical mid-high skate shoe style with a round toe. V-shaped suede overlay side panels on smooth leather, triple stitched toe cap, padded tongue, ankle support. Fabric lining, cushioned insole with Vegas craps table graph...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13
Price: $87.00
from Emerica
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--8cfadb26abc0bc2e83247961302f21e0cac86a6a-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-emerica-men-apos-s-braydon-hi.jpg/buy?id=8cfadb26abc0bc2e83247961302f21e0cac86a6a-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=36&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1958&rsds=957
Es$58.00
Shoes.com 'eS Men's Square One
Start out on the right foot with the rip-roaring Square One skate shoes from èS. Suede or faux suede upper in a technical skate shoe style with a round toe. Triangle Ollie pattern with triple-stitched toe cap, elastic tongue-centering straps, hidden lace option for protection, padded tongue and collar for maximum comfort...
Sizes Available: 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 14
Price: $58.00
from Es
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--f1cc236ddcc873699b3f4a9e7dca9a9fcf1254f7-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-apos-es-men-apos-s-square-one.jpg/buy?id=f1cc236ddcc873699b3f4a9e7dca9a9fcf1254f7-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=37&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1596&rsds=595
Emerica$69.00
ZapposFree ShippingEmerica HSU
A wildly popular addition to the Emerica team, Jerry Hsu proudly unleashes his first-ever Emerica pro model shoe! It's a narrow, vulcanized, straight-up skater with lace protection and a super-tacky natural gum rubber outsole. And on the visual front, Jerry's humorous side shines through a pair of jacked-up photo portrai...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $69.00
from Emerica
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--65904d36898c44a70ea37a0bd093cbe768ea1792-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-emerica-hsu.jpg/buy?id=65904d36898c44a70ea37a0bd093cbe768ea1792-e3464bd4db427307&pos=38&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1187&rsds=987
Diesel$122.00
Shoes.com Diesel Men's Deep
Set a new style standard in the high-stepping Diesel 'High School' Deep casual sneakers. Patent leather and suede upper in a casual mid-cut sneaker style with a round toe and rubber toe cap. Lace-up front, suede overlay detailing, logo patch on side, lightly padded tongue and collar. Patterned fabric lining, lightly cush...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $122.00
from Diesel
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--7e0e45399d369fc1c3c161c0379d9facbd0c164b-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-diesel-men-apos-s-deep.jpg/buy?id=7e0e45399d369fc1c3c161c0379d9facbd0c164b-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=39&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1743&rsds=742
Dc$59.99 $39.99
VillageShoes DC Shoes Manteca 2
Soft and resilient action leather or heavy duty suede upper for durability and abrasion resistance. Exceptionally durable SUPER SUEDE or PAL AB 2003 toe cap for abrasion resistance and protection. Lightweight mesh tongue. Foam-padded tongue and collar for comfort and support. Soft tricot lining. Internal elastic tongue h...
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9.5
Price: $59.99 $39.99
from Dc
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--b173652c7549b2bdd632292df3c59334673fed77-0ee105b587ecad0e--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-dc-shoes-manteca-2.jpg/buy?id=b173652c7549b2bdd632292df3c59334673fed77-0ee105b587ecad0e&pos=40&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1171&rsds=170
Adio$64.00
Shoes.com Adio Men's Snap
Oh snap! Adio puts you in control with this fierce skate look. Action leather or sport suede upper in a technical skate style, with stitching and perforation accents, suede toe, side and heel overlays, Adio logo detail and full lace up front. Extra padded skate style tongue, elastic centering straps and padded collar. So...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13
Price: $64.00
from Adio
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--352ad4ebbcbf2548976c0715e038a4c47808490c-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-adio-men-apos-s-snap.jpg/buy?id=352ad4ebbcbf2548976c0715e038a4c47808490c-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=41&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1980&rsds=979
Duffs$72.00
Shoes.com Duffs Men's Barletta
Duffs kicks it super old school with the Barletta skate shoe. Suede and leather upper in a technical skate shoe style with a round toe and stitched rubber toe cap. Argyle patterned leather inlays and suede and leather side striping create a smooth, vintage vibe. Full eyelet lacing and a padded collar and tongue offer a c...
Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5
Price: $72.00
from Duffs
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--ef2e33705ceae9fac8b606f2a3522fdbb4aa54cd-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-duffs-men-apos-s-barletta.jpg/buy?id=ef2e33705ceae9fac8b606f2a3522fdbb4aa54cd-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=42&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1624&rsds=623
Duffs$72.00
Shoes.com Duffs Men's Barletta
Duffs kicks it super old school with the Barletta skate shoe. Suede and leather upper in a technical skate shoe style with a round toe and stitched rubber toe cap. Argyle patterned leather inlays and suede and leather side striping create a smooth, vintage vibe. Full eyelet lacing and a padded collar and tongue offer a c...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5
Price: $72.00
from Duffs
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--9eb63b3167bc5c583ee61c38a5bf3886ab97d288-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-duffs-men-apos-s-barletta.jpg/buy?id=9eb63b3167bc5c583ee61c38a5bf3886ab97d288-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=43&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1787&rsds=786
New Balance$69.00
Planet ShoesFree ShippingNew Balance MW755 Walking Shoes - Brown - Men
New Balance Shoes: This versatile slip-on country walker features a supple suede and mesh upper and a durable outsole. Perfect for those with a neutral gait, the 755 has cushioning everywhere you need it to keep you comfortable during your long outdoor walks or a full weekend of running errands.Features:Abzorb cushioning...
Sizes Available: 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $69.00
from New Balance
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--f0dc6b45700fca56be83af725f064f69774f13c2-69b6e0fc1875e42b--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-new-balance-mw755-walking-shoes-brown-men.jpg/buy?id=f0dc6b45700fca56be83af725f064f69774f13c2-69b6e0fc1875e42b&pos=44&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1517&rsds=516
Dc$79.99 $67.99
Shoes.com DC Shoes Men's Voltron SE
Transform your moves in the DC Shoes Voltron Special Edition skate shoe. Action leather upper in a technical skate style. A stitched suede toe cap and matching suede overlays, canvas side striping and signature embroidered DC side logo add smooth detail. A padded mesh collar and logo tongue, full eyelet lacing and keeper...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $79.99 $67.99
from Dc
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--530366996266bfb98c9871337d090407fdf82b50-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-dc-shoes-men-apos-s-voltron-se.jpg/buy?id=530366996266bfb98c9871337d090407fdf82b50-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=45&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1913&rsds=912
Dc$80.00 $49.95
The-House DC RD Skate Shoes Black/White Red - Mens
The DC RD Skate Shoes.Key Features of The DC RD Skate Shoes: Rob Dyrdek Signature Model Super Suede Toe Cap for Exceptional Abrasion Resistance and Durability Heavy Duty Suede Upper for Durability and Abrasion Resistance Foam Padded Tongue and Collar...
Sizes Available: 9, 10, 11, 12, 13
Price: $80.00 $49.95
from Dc
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--ec1a9dbc34154710e2a2c13c8539334d6bee2673-16e54494daebaa68--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-dc-rd-skate-shoes-black-white-red-mens.jpg/buy?id=ec1a9dbc34154710e2a2c13c8539334d6bee2673-16e54494daebaa68&pos=46&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1533&rsds=532
Duffs$72.00
Shoes.com Duffs Men's Barletta
Duffs kicks it super old school with the Barletta skate shoe. Suede and leather upper in a technical skate shoe style with a round toe and stitched rubber toe cap. Argyle patterned leather inlays and suede and leather side striping create a smooth, vintage vibe. Full eyelet lacing and a padded collar and tongue offer a c...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $72.00
from Duffs
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--d53246252e52a97158b3d284395b8bc1cd3a33f7-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-duffs-men-apos-s-barletta.jpg/buy?id=d53246252e52a97158b3d284395b8bc1cd3a33f7-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=47&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1591&rsds=590
Adio$53.52
Shoes.com Adio Men's Drayton
From So-Cal to NYC, Adio's old-school Drayton has you covered. Sport suede and fabric mesh upper in a technical skate shoe style with reinforced stitched seams. Suede toe cap, ollie and heel overlays, extra padded tongue with keeper straps and full lace up front with two sets of laces. Fabric lining, removable cushioned ...
Sizes Available: 5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8
Price: $53.52
from Adio
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--9a29feb20825b47986ad8caa0feacb57cc9b5f80-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-adio-men-apos-s-drayton.jpg/buy?id=9a29feb20825b47986ad8caa0feacb57cc9b5f80-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=48&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1123&rsds=122
Emerica$67.00
Shoes.com Emerica Men's Heath
Relax your look in these laid-back retro style Emerica Heath skate shoes. Suede upper in a low profile technical skate style with a round toe and seamless toe cap. Perforated suede side striping, lace-up front, padded collar and tongue, textile lining and removable STI Foam(TM) cushioning insole. System G2(TM) heel cushi...
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 14
Price: $67.00
from Emerica
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--c6d96055fa5de2accd3d80a1dd44e1a114d83368-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-emerica-men-apos-s-heath.jpg/buy?id=c6d96055fa5de2accd3d80a1dd44e1a114d83368-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=49&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1978&rsds=977
Dvs$55.99
Shoes.com DVS Men's Regency
DVS keeps the look classic for this low profile skate look. Durable suede upper in a low cut skate style, with contrast stitching accents, matching suede overlays, DVS logo detail and subdued side perforations. Full lace up front, lightly padded flexible tongue and lightly padded collar. Soft fabric lining, cushioned rem...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $55.99
from Dvs
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--8476d4ef21310fd701ff60120c526a0c56d10575-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-dvs-men-apos-s-regency.jpg/buy?id=8476d4ef21310fd701ff60120c526a0c56d10575-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=50&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1358&rsds=357
Adio$53.52
Shoes.com Adio Men's Drayton
From So-Cal to NYC, Adio's old-school Drayton has you covered. Sport suede and fabric mesh upper in a technical skate shoe style with reinforced stitched seams. Suede toe cap, ollie and heel overlays, extra padded tongue with keeper straps and full lace up front with two sets of laces. Fabric lining, removable cushioned ...
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $53.52
from Adio
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--5ce9814fcd18aef9efb427cebd1ff08a84135487-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-adio-men-apos-s-drayton.jpg/buy?id=5ce9814fcd18aef9efb427cebd1ff08a84135487-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=51&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1641&rsds=640
Dc$64.95 $38.97
BackcountryOutlet DC Manteca 3 Skate Shoe - Men's
The DC Men's Manteca 3 Skate Shoewhy fix it if it's not broke? This classic DC shoe is comin' back at ya with heavy-duty suede/Action leather, a soft tricot lining, and lots of cushioning in the tongue and collar. DC added ridiculously durable Super Suede onto the toe cap for abrasion resistance and included elastic tong...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $64.95 $38.97
from Dc
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--f44db1503a959bcc0fd839c7a91b43e80087b3e7-23afe8e3616b7775--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-dc-manteca-3-skate-shoe-men-apos-s.jpg/buy?id=f44db1503a959bcc0fd839c7a91b43e80087b3e7-23afe8e3616b7775&pos=52&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1728&rsds=727
Etnies$51.99
Surfside Mail OrderFree ShippingETNIES SHECKLER 2
The Etnies Sheckler 2 is a pro model skate shoe that was designed and tested by Ryan Sheckler. It features either an oiled suede and action leather or PU nubuck and suede upper. It also has the Sheckler signature on the tongue and footbed, has lower hidden lace loops, a triple stitched toe cap and elastic tongue centerin...
Price: $51.99
from Etnies
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--3a2b1fe7277e7f99fdd0b06cfab017ec9f5aa93c-4db0a7095d7a11c2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-etnies-sheckler-2.jpg/buy?id=3a2b1fe7277e7f99fdd0b06cfab017ec9f5aa93c-4db0a7095d7a11c2&pos=53&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Emerica$78.99
Shoes.com Emerica Men's AR Slim
Reduce your "slam" chances with the AR Slim skate shoes from Emerica. Suede, oiled suede with canvas or nubuck upper in a skate shoe style with a round toe. Thin padded tongue and collar, metal lace plate with diamond detail accent. Triple stitched toe cap. Fabric lining. molded STI Foam(TM) insole cushioning. Full lengt...
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $78.99
from Emerica
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--c8ace6b6448645b8d17176f75812c8b77670b3d8-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-emerica-men-apos-s-ar-slim.jpg/buy?id=c8ace6b6448645b8d17176f75812c8b77670b3d8-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=54&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1899&rsds=898
Dc$79.99 $67.99
Shoes.com DC Shoes Men's Voltron SE
Transform your moves in the DC Shoes Voltron Special Edition skate shoe. Action leather upper in a technical skate style. A stitched suede toe cap and matching suede overlays, canvas side striping and signature embroidered DC side logo add smooth detail. A padded mesh collar and logo tongue, full eyelet lacing and keeper...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13
Price: $79.99 $67.99
from Dc
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--d9e8b6b788b00e525c77d2ca92cc36df434a7836-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-dc-shoes-men-apos-s-voltron-se.jpg/buy?id=d9e8b6b788b00e525c77d2ca92cc36df434a7836-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=55&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1980&rsds=979
Dc$79.99
Shoes.com DC Shoes Men's Voltron
Transform your moves in the DC Shoes Voltron Special Edition skate shoe. Action leather upper in a technical skate style. A stitched suede toe cap and matching suede overlays, canvas side striping and signature embroidered DC side logo add smooth detail. A padded mesh collar and logo tongue, full eyelet lacing and keeper...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $79.99
from Dc
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--46a800b31af5179356a6476b8f755ad718d8a1b1-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-dc-shoes-men-apos-s-voltron.jpg/buy?id=46a800b31af5179356a6476b8f755ad718d8a1b1-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=56&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1701&rsds=700
Duffs$72.00
Shoes.com Duffs Men's Barletta
Duffs kicks it super old school with the Barletta skate shoe. Suede and leather upper in a technical skate shoe style with a round toe and stitched rubber toe cap. Argyle patterned leather inlays and suede and leather side striping create a smooth, vintage vibe. Full eyelet lacing and a padded collar and tongue offer a c...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $72.00
from Duffs
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--ab6966f4c009ab196e63455886801446ca3344e3-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-duffs-men-apos-s-barletta.jpg/buy?id=ab6966f4c009ab196e63455886801446ca3344e3-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=57&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1891&rsds=890
Columbia$89.95 $80.96
ZapposFree ShippingColumbia Packus Ridge™ Mid Omni - Tech™
A breathable/waterproof hiking boot with additional protection provided by a toe cap, A Contour Comfort 1D footbed offers cushioning and comfort. ; The molded nylon shank provides rigidity and support so you can hike for the long haul. ; Omni-Tech with waterproof/breathable technology. ; Suede leather upper with air mesh...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 14
Price: $89.95 $80.96
from Columbia
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--b8ffc404db002861b1b5a21f2d1533092b8a3bac-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-columbia-packus-ridge-153-mid-omni-tech-153.jpg/buy?id=b8ffc404db002861b1b5a21f2d1533092b8a3bac-e3464bd4db427307&pos=58&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=995&rsds=795
Guess$79.99 $63.99
Shoes.com GUESS Men's Rocco 2
Take a laid-back approach to casual style in these Rocco 2 Guess by Marciano sneakers. Canvas fabric upper in a casual oxford sneaker style with a round toe and distressed leather toe cap. Striped, stitched leather overlays, contrast suede toe and heel caps and frayed edges add relaxed detail. A grommeted lace up front o...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 11.5, 12
Price: $79.99 $63.99
from Guess
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--b5cc057576aacb14908a59caad3abd0b232fc492-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-guess-men-apos-s-rocco-2.jpg/buy?id=b5cc057576aacb14908a59caad3abd0b232fc492-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=59&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1361&rsds=360
Johnston And Murphy$167.00 $134.00
Shoes.com Johnston and Murphy Men's Emery Cap Toe
Feel tailor-made all day in the Emery Cap Toe dress oxfords from Johnston & Murphy. Supple Italian calf leather upper in a distinguished dress oxford style with a tapered square cap toe. Lace-up front with fine detail stitching across midfoot, collar and heel. Full leather sock lining absorbs moisture and allows for an e...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 11.5, 12
Price: $167.00 $134.00
from Johnston And Murphy
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--c9ca7acef52ea117936e719a36b77db92aa12ba1-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-and-murphy-men-apos-s-emery-cap-toe.jpg/buy?id=c9ca7acef52ea117936e719a36b77db92aa12ba1-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=60&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1234&rsds=233
Johnston And Murphy$167.00 $134.00
Shoes.com Johnston and Murphy Men's Emery Cap Toe
Feel tailor-made all day in the Emery Cap Toe dress oxfords from Johnston & Murphy. Supple Italian calf leather upper in a distinguished dress oxford style with a tapered square cap toe. Lace-up front with fine detail stitching across midfoot, collar and heel. Full leather sock lining absorbs moisture and allows for an e...
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 11, 11.5
Price: $167.00 $134.00
from Johnston And Murphy
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--dfe652f865c9201f0d5ac9eb72a2b1298a2bc5bc-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-and-murphy-men-apos-s-emery-cap-toe.jpg/buy?id=dfe652f865c9201f0d5ac9eb72a2b1298a2bc5bc-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=61&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1402&rsds=401
Johnston And Murphy$165.00
Jos A. Bank Corbett II Cap Toe Shoe by Johnston and Murphy
Lightweight cement construction. Leather uppers. Full leather linings. Sueded leather outsole. Combination leather/rubber outsole for flexibility and traction. Refurbishment available. -FREE Shipping On Orders Over $175
Price: $165.00
from Johnston And Murphy
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--7eae91e0b77f4854ba695f98864d9b1ae768f2d2-75cffd87db5307f8--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-corbett-ii-cap-toe-shoe-by-johnston-and-murphy.jpg/buy?id=7eae91e0b77f4854ba695f98864d9b1ae768f2d2-75cffd87db5307f8&pos=62&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Johnston And Murphy$165.00
Jos A. Bank Corbett II Cap Toe Shoe by Johnston and Murphy
Lightweight cement construction. Leather uppers. Full leather linings. Sueded leather outsole. Combination leather/rubber outsole for flexibility and traction. Refurbishment available. -FREE Shipping On Orders Over $175
Price: $165.00
from Johnston And Murphy
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--37a4203dc4e326882c95520e5b1d7a8d87b09da1-d4227180412937c0--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-corbett-ii-cap-toe-shoe-by-johnston-and-murphy.jpg/buy?id=37a4203dc4e326882c95520e5b1d7a8d87b09da1-d4227180412937c0&pos=63&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
D Squared$515.00
Saks Fifth Avenue Dsquared2 Hi-Top Leather Sneakers
Smooth, polished leather look with a suede toe cap and allover stitching detail.
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $515.00
from D Squared
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--7287e0dd58167eaa5f1a0e79b6e475a89a608569-78ce4edec159c990--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-dsquared2-hi-top-leather-sneakers.jpg/buy?id=7287e0dd58167eaa5f1a0e79b6e475a89a608569-78ce4edec159c990&pos=64&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1870&rsds=869
Adidas$69.90
Shoes.com adidas Men's Nastase Lo
The adidas Nastase Lo features classic tennis shoe styling. Leather upper in a casual athletic tennis sneaker style with a round, perforated toe and soft suede toe cap. Signature adidas triple side stripes and logo accents contour this crisp and streamlined silhouette, lace-up front, padded collar and mesh tongue offer c...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 14
Price: $69.90
from Adidas
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--b8484389b7b896fcb297b607e6729f59623fc2b2-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-adidas-men-apos-s-nastase-lo.jpg/buy?id=b8484389b7b896fcb297b607e6729f59623fc2b2-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=65&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1970&rsds=969
Etnies$71.99 $61.49
Shoes.com Etnies Men's Sheckler 2
The Sheckler 2 is a new pro model skate sneak designed and tested by pro skater Ryan Sheckler. Vulcanized construction technical skate style shoe features suede or leather upper with round perforated toe and side inlay, triple-stitched toe cap, screen printed Sheckler logo details, contrast or tonal stitched overlays, re...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 14
Price: $71.99 $61.49
from Etnies
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--7fa4f2e02ae802b9fa6208099d61d31cfc593d7a-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-etnies-men-apos-s-sheckler-2.jpg/buy?id=7fa4f2e02ae802b9fa6208099d61d31cfc593d7a-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=66&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1970&rsds=969
C1rca$67.00
Shoes.com C1rca Men's 205 Cracked
Break up the monotony in these durable, technical skate shoes from C1RCA with rugged features. Crackle finish synthetic leather or synthetic suede upper, with reinforced stitching and overlays, with a molded rubber toe cap, invisible rubber ollie area underlay, and a removable ankle strap for added support. Full lace up ...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13.5, 14
Price: $67.00
from C1rca
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--fd1dddd405938b2dcbe07e7c1b26f631a03d6953-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-c1rca-men-apos-s-205-cracked.jpg/buy?id=fd1dddd405938b2dcbe07e7c1b26f631a03d6953-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=67&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1903&rsds=902
Es$82.00
Shoes.com 'eS Men's Accel TT Hi
The S Accel TT is the latest version of the classic skate shoe that launched S footwear in 1995. Technical skate style shoe with tonal or contrast leather, synthetic or suede upper with round toe, perforated toe and side inlays, ventilating mesh padded tongue and collar, bar lacing, logo details, dual elastic keeper stra...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13
Price: $82.00
from Es
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--d5634b41ff6eaf97d2b485a6482d7c1cb12e4ce1-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-apos-es-men-apos-s-accel-tt-hi.jpg/buy?id=d5634b41ff6eaf97d2b485a6482d7c1cb12e4ce1-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=68&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1916&rsds=915
I Path$73.95 $69.95
The-House IPath Reed Skate Shoes Brown/Multi Hemp - Mens
The Ipath Reed Skate Shoes.Key Features of The Ipath Reed Skate Shoes: 100% Suede Leather Upper Triple Stitched Toe Cap Heavy Duty Vulcanized Rubber Outsole Secret Tongue Stash Pocket
Sizes Available: 9, 11, 12, 13
Price: $73.95 $69.95
from I Path
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--4f19360f72ae7c6db4100e2d1c9414dd04a34608-16e54494daebaa68--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-ipath-reed-skate-shoes-brown-multi-hemp-mens.jpg/buy?id=4f19360f72ae7c6db4100e2d1c9414dd04a34608-16e54494daebaa68&pos=69&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1396&rsds=395
Dc$64.99 $55.24
Shoes.com DC Shoes Men's Pure XE
DC Shoes Pure XE skate styles go over the top with contrast colors and eye-catching prints. Solid or printed leather or soft suede action upper upper, perforated round toe, contrast inlays, side logo inlay, tonal grommets and contrast laces, padded collar and logo tongue, keeper straps, rear heel logo overlay. Fabric lin...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13
Price: $64.99 $55.24
from Dc
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--36a9bca6052b8000512e460c6a034473347d4b7d-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-dc-shoes-men-apos-s-pure-xe.jpg/buy?id=36a9bca6052b8000512e460c6a034473347d4b7d-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=70&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1980&rsds=979
Kustom$36.99
Shoes.com Kustom Men's Easy
Getting casual is a cake walk with this skate style slip on from Kustom. Printed or solid canvas fabric or suede upper in a skate-inspired slip on casual style, with a round plain toe, Kustom logo detail, heel overlay and flared tongue with contrasting trim and side elastic panels. Soft fabric lining and cushioned insole...
Sizes Available: 11.5, 12
Price: $36.99
from Kustom
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--224bc5770746cb87994e0a8c9fda83ed47865600-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-kustom-men-apos-s-easy.jpg/buy?id=224bc5770746cb87994e0a8c9fda83ed47865600-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=71&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1135&rsds=134
Emerica$62.00
Shoes.com Emerica Men's Francis Lo
Go retro with your look in these hipster-style Emerica Francis Lo skate shoes. Suede upper in a technical skate shoe style with a round toe and triple-stitched toe cap. A full lace-up front and thin padded collar and tongue keep your ride comfortable. Textile lining and cushioning Emerica team photo collage art STI Foam ...
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13
Price: $62.00
from Emerica
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--e07b47aa87c474c6463b1018e965a532445ed507-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-emerica-men-apos-s-francis-lo.jpg/buy?id=e07b47aa87c474c6463b1018e965a532445ed507-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=72&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1966&rsds=965
Etnies$66.99 $57.24
Shoes.com Etnies Men's Arto 2
Pro skater Arto Saari introduces his second pro style skate shoe from Etnies. Sport suede or action leather upper in a technical skate style, with perforation accents, triple stitched toe cap, Etnies and Arto logo embellishment and full lace up front with metal lace plate. Skate style padded tongue with elastic keeper st...
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 11, 11.5, 12.5, 13
Price: $66.99 $57.24
from Etnies
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--a6c303fcc49ced7b1fbd6bf12879b2df5f665b58-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-etnies-men-apos-s-arto-2.jpg/buy?id=a6c303fcc49ced7b1fbd6bf12879b2df5f665b58-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=73&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1498&rsds=497
Salomon$94.95
ZapposFree ShippingSalomon Exit Sport 2
Breathable open mesh and Sensifit comfort make this a great shoe for easy walking. ; Split suede leather upper with two mesh layers (open breathable mesh over a fine mesh lining). ; Protective toe cap keeps your foot safe. ; Supportive heel foam for an extra bit of cushioning. ; Soft textile lining. ; Molded EVA midsole ...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 14
Price: $94.95
from Salomon
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--4841a80443303030f92e1f9274b8def8ba9a1b0e-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-salomon-exit-sport-2.jpg/buy?id=4841a80443303030f92e1f9274b8def8ba9a1b0e-e3464bd4db427307&pos=74&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1126&rsds=926
Es$82.00
Shoes.com 'eS Men's Accel TT Hi
The S Accel TT is the latest version of the classic skate shoe that launched S footwear in 1995. Technical skate style shoe with tonal or contrast leather, synthetic or suede upper with round toe, perforated toe and side inlays, ventilating mesh padded tongue and collar, bar lacing, logo details, dual elastic keeper stra...
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 13.5, 14
Price: $82.00
from Es
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--536a252b4bf2da7118f18480cdc44cc2d5cf184a-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-apos-es-men-apos-s-accel-tt-hi.jpg/buy?id=536a252b4bf2da7118f18480cdc44cc2d5cf184a-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=75&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1596&rsds=595
Es$65.00
Shoes.com 'eS Men's Theory
Pro skater Justin Eldrige brings all the exclusives to the responsive S Theory skate shoes. Suede and patent upper in a technical skate style with a round toe. Contrast stitching accents and a snakeskin textured leather heel inlay create a smooth, modern vibe. A full lace-up front, padded collar and tongue and elastic ke...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12.5, 13
Price: $65.00
from Es
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--52ba9744bc51e835deb38ac667d7c8b9481c712b-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-apos-es-men-apos-s-theory.jpg/buy?id=52ba9744bc51e835deb38ac667d7c8b9481c712b-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=76&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1854&rsds=853
Timberland$102.00
Shoes.com Timberland Pro Men's Bridge Steel Toe
Sneaker styling hides the safety features built into the Bridge Steel Toe work shoes by Timberland Pro. Suede and fabric upper in a casual sneaker style with a round steel toe. Rubber toe cap, padded mesh fabric tongue. Antimicrobial fabric lining, removable contoured OrthoLite(R) insole. Lightweight midsole. Timberland ...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $102.00
from Timberland
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--3dfc20034daa6d9b4a743d25acf6899d0b2e9e10-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-timberland-pro-men-apos-s-bridge-steel-toe.jpg/buy?id=3dfc20034daa6d9b4a743d25acf6899d0b2e9e10-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=77&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1891&rsds=890
Timberland$120.00
Planet ShoesFree ShippingTimberland Rime Ridge Waterproof Slip On Boots - Dark Brown - Men
Timberland Boots: These wintry Rime Ridge boots are perfect for all your outdoor adventures. With premium waterproof leather for durability and a rugged lug outsole for traction on all surfaces, they're ideal in even the most hostile environments, from loose rocks and stony tracks to slushy snow and ice-covered paths. Th...
Sizes Available: 9.5, 15
Price: $120.00
from Timberland
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--c85441ac56e70a823d38ec31403e97ed0db269dd-69b6e0fc1875e42b--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-timberland-rime-ridge-waterproof-slip-on-boots-dark-brown-men.jpg/buy?id=c85441ac56e70a823d38ec31403e97ed0db269dd-69b6e0fc1875e42b&pos=78&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1112&rsds=111
Emerica$59.99 $44.99
CCS Emerica Fat Laced - Mens Skate Shoes
This simple yet buff shoe features a wider outsole and a seamless toe cap for no blowouts! Suede/canvas upper. Double padded tongue and collar. Full length EVA midsole. Imported.
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6
Price: $59.99 $44.99
from Emerica
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--42d634c9a7eb1a3601333c613a2bae55f57bef93-375b32011220c103--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-emerica-fat-laced-mens-skate-shoes.jpg/buy?id=42d634c9a7eb1a3601333c613a2bae55f57bef93-375b32011220c103&pos=79&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1016&rsds=15
Globe$59.99
Eastbay Globe Encore - Men's
You'll get plenty of standing ovations when you show off your sick moves in the Globe Encore skate shoe. Features include a suede and textile upper, Air-Flow foam padding and a triple-stitched toe-cap. These shoes also include S-Trac traction technology, which is a series of closely repeated multidirectional traction lug...
Sizes Available: 5, 6, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $59.99
from Globe
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--39d43fccf323a3f373064f47c9d4f47df61ceccf-df266dbdc9c4746a--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-globe-encore-men-apos-s.jpg/buy?id=39d43fccf323a3f373064f47c9d4f47df61ceccf-df266dbdc9c4746a&pos=80&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1979&rsds=978
Es$57.00
Shoes.com 'eS Men's Trilogy
Triple up on your boarding finesse in the stand-out S Trilogy skate shoes. Suede upper in a performance skate shoe style with a round toe. Full lace-up front, heavily padded tongue and collar for comfort. Triple-stitched toe cap, lower hidden nylon lace loops. Medium weight mesh tongue. Padded fabric lining, STI Foam(R) ...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5
Price: $57.00
from Es
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--c41d6d43348ed155bb1e3988783711a28273e2be-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-apos-es-men-apos-s-trilogy.jpg/buy?id=c41d6d43348ed155bb1e3988783711a28273e2be-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=81&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1723&rsds=722
Osiris$64.00
ZapposFree ShippingOsiris M3
Roll out with the sleek skate style of Osiris in the oh-so-fresh M3. ; Classic skate style is reinforced with high abrasion materials in key areas for superior durability. ; A sleek combination upper of suede and/or action leather. ; Combo lacing system for added protection and style. ; Padded tongue and collar for added...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $64.00
from Osiris
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--2d7b04e7f396178fce97594ee3a3def1e2e6a96d-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-osiris-m3.jpg/buy?id=2d7b04e7f396178fce97594ee3a3def1e2e6a96d-e3464bd4db427307&pos=82&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1152&rsds=952
Emerica$67.00
Shoes.com Emerica Men's Reynolds 3
Sting them in the Emerica Reynolds 3 pro skate sneaker, designed by Andrew Reynolds. Leather, suede or canvas upper in a technical skate style with a round toe. Padded collar and tongue with elasticized centering straps, 6-eyelet lace-up front, specially designed seamless high-abrasion areas and toe cap. Textile lining w...
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $67.00
from Emerica
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--de21e7a09472812bc25a43b8b0ebe9227ab887f8-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-emerica-men-apos-s-reynolds-3.jpg/buy?id=de21e7a09472812bc25a43b8b0ebe9227ab887f8-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=83&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1899&rsds=898
Emerica$67.00
Shoes.com Emerica Men's Reynolds 3
Sting them in the Emerica Reynolds 3 pro skate sneaker, designed by Andrew Reynolds. Leather, suede or canvas upper in a technical skate style with a round toe. Padded collar and tongue with elasticized centering straps, 6-eyelet lace-up front, specially designed seamless high-abrasion areas and toe cap. Textile lining w...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 14
Price: $67.00
from Emerica
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--fd7ba1d84129cb18de351b8dcf01a1c04f9745a3-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-emerica-men-apos-s-reynolds-3.jpg/buy?id=fd7ba1d84129cb18de351b8dcf01a1c04f9745a3-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=84&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1970&rsds=969
World Industries$44.99
Shoes.com World Industries Men's Simple
Fierce moves are simple in this technical skate shoe from World Industries. Sport suede upper in a technical low cut skate shoe style with triple reinforced toe cap stitching, stitching and overlay accents and World Industries logo and signature W side accent. Full lace up front, padded heel and skate style padded tongue...
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $44.99
from World Industries
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--e1a71591fcb115d95fa0beccbdaf8fb9fb2419eb-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-world-industries-men-apos-s-simple.jpg/buy?id=e1a71591fcb115d95fa0beccbdaf8fb9fb2419eb-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=85&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1276&rsds=275
Es$67.00
Shoes.com 'eS Men's Cessna
Get a high-flying sensation in the winning Cessna skate shoes from eS. Suede upper in a performance skate shoe style with a round toe. Lace-up front, padded mesh tongue and collar, triple-stitched toe cap, tongue centering straps. Padded fabric lining, removable STI Foam(R) cushioning insole and internal EVA midsole. Gri...
Sizes Available: 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $67.00
from Es
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--20cd8a0139769aeec306622a79c8c260793ce9ec-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-apos-es-men-apos-s-cessna.jpg/buy?id=20cd8a0139769aeec306622a79c8c260793ce9ec-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=86&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1517&rsds=516
Dvs$58.99 $50.44
Shoes.com DVS Men's Munition CT
Get the right ammunition to come out on top with these responsive skaters from DVS. Sport suede or nubuck upper in an athletic technical skate style, with a triple stitched toe overlay, side stitching and overlay details and DVS logo accents. Reinforced stitching. Full lace up front with ollie lace protection. Extra padd...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $58.99 $50.44
from Dvs
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--26801014b9e5e2c725270af4794a8108bd510638-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-dvs-men-apos-s-munition-ct.jpg/buy?id=26801014b9e5e2c725270af4794a8108bd510638-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=87&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1849&rsds=848
Vox$46.99 $40.24
Shoes.com vox Men's The Mono
Break the monotony with these sick skaters from Vox. Patterned fabric or solid suede upper in an athletic skate style, with a round plain toe, ventilating side grommets, side and heel overlay and stitching details, and Vox logo tag. Four eyelet lace up front with grommet eyelets. Padded collar, smooth fabric lining. Cush...
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 11, 11.5
Price: $46.99 $40.24
from Vox
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--50aca4a359ff15bc3dc4d524b02f1018a3561e85-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-vox-men-apos-s-the-mono.jpg/buy?id=50aca4a359ff15bc3dc4d524b02f1018a3561e85-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=88&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1402&rsds=401
Emerica$74.99
CCS Emerica Braydon - Mens - Red/Grey
The look and feel of Braydon Szafranskis first Pro-model shoe from Emerica only says one thing: 100% Skateboarder! Suede/leather upper. Padded tongue and collar. Triple stitched toe cap for added skate function. Full-length polyurethane midsole. System G2 impact absorbing heel pad. Molded STI Foam footbed cushioning. 400...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $74.99
from Emerica
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--a1e9ae8e4d4272397ad296d28026b59605bc1552-cd70efd5d79eff1a--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-emerica-braydon-mens-red-grey.jpg/buy?id=a1e9ae8e4d4272397ad296d28026b59605bc1552-cd70efd5d79eff1a&pos=89&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1988&rsds=987
Es$65.00
Shoes.com 'eS Men's Theory
Pro skater Justin Eldridge teams up with èS to design and create this responsive skate shoe with exclusives. Fabric and sport suede upper in a technical skate style, with reinforced stitching, overlays and logo accents. Full lace up front, skate style padded tongue with elastic keeper straps and padded collar. Soft fabri...
Sizes Available: 12.5, 13
Price: $65.00
from Es
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--4abcf29880bcb09e6d8a6748eff6d2630396595b-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-apos-es-men-apos-s-theory.jpg/buy?id=4abcf29880bcb09e6d8a6748eff6d2630396595b-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=90&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1068&rsds=67
Sanuk$47.95
ZapposFree ShippingSanuk Hybrid
This Hybrid by Sanuk embodies great comfort and pristine styling. ; Canvas upper with suede toe cap. ; Distressed visible seams. ; Vulcanized cupsole construction. ; Man made synthetic outsole. ; 8.10 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 9. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
Sizes Available: 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14
Price: $47.95
from Sanuk
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--c6120ba2c6770f2ff0aca0ffb0bd3a3924f6a4bb-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-sanuk-hybrid.jpg/buy?id=c6120ba2c6770f2ff0aca0ffb0bd3a3924f6a4bb-e3464bd4db427307&pos=91&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=821&rsds=621
New Balance$119.90
ZapposFree ShippingNew Balance Classics M1400
New Balance understands that chickens have perfect balance because their feet have three claws, and so a model was created with three prongs for maximized balance during the transfer of weight from one foot to the other. ; The M1400 is a call out to the origin of New Balance with upper print of a chicken morphing into a ...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $119.90
from New Balance
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--a1b3212ca63992c21e302bb8d8deac34b251bf97-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-new-balance-classics-m1400.jpg/buy?id=a1b3212ca63992c21e302bb8d8deac34b251bf97-e3464bd4db427307&pos=92&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1110&rsds=910
Swear$216.00
ssenseFree ShippingSWEAR- Iggy 12 Sneakers
High top sneakers in smooth grey leather Tonal suede toe cap and heel comforter Pearlized grey padded heel collar and lace placket Pointed toe Waxed laces White midsole Tone on tone stitching
Price: $216.00
from Swear
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--c2706f4d9699ceb186436334d7524211bc6ae3ba-18a9c33cad2e82e3--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-swear-iggy-12-sneakers.jpg/buy?id=c2706f4d9699ceb186436334d7524211bc6ae3ba-18a9c33cad2e82e3&pos=93&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Es$65.99 $56.39
Shoes.com 'eS Men's Accel
Outperform in these great technical skate shoes from èS. Action leather or sport suede upper with triple stitched toe cap, triangular ollie area, reinforced stitching, contrast colored overlays and perforation accents. Full lace up front with hidden front lace loops, padded collar and mesh padded tongue with keeper strap...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9
Price: $65.99 $56.39
from Es
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--cade1b8e2879377c062782807d3fb6a75afa23df-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-apos-es-men-apos-s-accel.jpg/buy?id=cade1b8e2879377c062782807d3fb6a75afa23df-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=94&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1269&rsds=268
Sanuk$48.00 $39.00
Planet ShoesFree ShippingSanuk Plaid to the Bone Shoes - Navy - Men
Sanuk Shoes: Sanuk is commited to a future where their footprint on the environment shrinks to a size: 4! In the meantime, Sanuk has eliminated the paper stuffing in their shoes and they ship product without boxes. This not only saves heaps of trees, it also allows them to ship twice as many in the same space as boxed ...
Sizes Available: 13
Price: $48.00 $39.00
from Sanuk
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--1b014e669a0652b77da7e52bae8659d5368255ae-69b6e0fc1875e42b--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-sanuk-plaid-to-the-bone-shoes-navy-men.jpg/buy?id=1b014e669a0652b77da7e52bae8659d5368255ae-69b6e0fc1875e42b&pos=95&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1063&rsds=62
Nike$59.99
Tilly's Nike 6.0 Mavrk shoes. Old school sole with an action-sports performance upper. Vulcanized sole provides flexibility. Herringbone tread for positive traction and serious board feel. Suede upper with toe cap and u-tongue for durability and fitted comfort. Perforations for breathability. Nike heel pull tab. Nike 6.0 tongue ...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $59.99
from Nike
Free Return in Store
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--aa76fa53d9abdbd57463cbc57c614a1a599bdcdd-2a829dd63f2d0280--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-notitle.jpg/buy?id=aa76fa53d9abdbd57463cbc57c614a1a599bdcdd-2a829dd63f2d0280&pos=96&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1881&rsds=880
Quiksilver$72.00
Shoes.com Quiksilver Edition Men's Cala Nova
Take it easy in these modern Cala Nova oxfords by Quiksilver Edition. Soft suede upper in a casual oxford sneaker style with a round toe and stitched leather toe cap. Canvas stripes accent the sides of the grommeted leather-topped lacing overlay. Textile lining and cushioning insole, vulcanized striped rubber midsole and...
Sizes Available: 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $72.00
from Quiksilver
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--80a02d946b8bf1d0f8e54f5b4824086f642e3500-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-quiksilver-edition-men-apos-s-cala-nova.jpg/buy?id=80a02d946b8bf1d0f8e54f5b4824086f642e3500-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=97&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1259&rsds=258
Dc$64.99
Shoes.com DC Shoes Men's Radar
You'll want to ride on radar with this bold performance style from DC Shoes. Action nubuck or leather upper in a technical skate style with a round toe and abrasion-resistant Super Suede(R) overlays. Reinforced stitching, printed fabric, smooth or perforated leather panels, DC logo detail, full lace-up front, extra padde...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $64.99
from Dc
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--77b39730cff1e026d4a026f1c400ffe86f147cae-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-dc-shoes-men-apos-s-radar.jpg/buy?id=77b39730cff1e026d4a026f1c400ffe86f147cae-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=98&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1358&rsds=357
New Balance$74.00
Planet ShoesFree ShippingNew Balance MW645 Walking Shoes - Grey - Men
New Balance Shoes: Country Cushioning A breathable and cushioned country walker for walking in adventurous environments and for casual use. ABZORB Heel and Forefoot for exceptional shock absorption Suede/Mesh Upper Stability Web delivers midfoot support and reduces the weight of the shoe C-CAP Midsole provides c...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $74.00
from New Balance
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--e6116579b2cb0738c8b9b8484edbd4b6cdb7c1fe-69b6e0fc1875e42b--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-new-balance-mw645-walking-shoes-grey-men.jpg/buy?id=e6116579b2cb0738c8b9b8484edbd4b6cdb7c1fe-69b6e0fc1875e42b&pos=99&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
Timberland$112.00
Shoes.com Timberland Pro Men's Bridge High Steel Toe
Sneaker styling hides the safety features built into the Bridge High Steel Toe work shoes by Timberland Pro. Suede and fabric upper in a casual high top sneaker style with a round steel toe. Rubber toe cap, padded mesh fabric tongue. Antimicrobial fabric lining, removable contoured OrthoLite(R) insole. Lightweight midsol...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 14, 15
Price: $112.00
from Timberland
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--4639ac7c5bd2e58dac71507e4c63cd755fa53f4b-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-timberland-pro-men-apos-s-bridge-high-steel-toe.jpg/buy?id=4639ac7c5bd2e58dac71507e4c63cd755fa53f4b-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=100&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Es$65.99
Shoes.com 'eS Men's Accel
Increase your speed and agility in the awesome Accel skate shoes from èS. Leather or suede upper with ventilating mesh in a technical skate shoe style with a round toe. Triangle ollie pattern with triple-stitched toe cap, padded tongue and collar, hidden TPR rubber underlay, elastic tongue-centering straps. Fabric lining...
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12.5, 13
Price: $65.99
from Es
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--06285aa3adacaa70a6fcd67d4f18e695a3bdec21-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-apos-es-men-apos-s-accel.jpg/buy?id=06285aa3adacaa70a6fcd67d4f18e695a3bdec21-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=101&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1862&rsds=861
Emerica$63.00
ZapposFree ShippingEmerica Francis
Suede or leather upper material. ; Triple-stitched toe cap. ; Thin padded tongue and collar. ; STI Foam Level 1 footbed cushioning system with special collage artwork. ; Vulcanized natural gum rubber outsole. ; 16.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 8. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $63.00
from Emerica
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--f5138552bf8789772fb8ff4c8266e6bfae68e31d-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-emerica-francis.jpg/buy?id=f5138552bf8789772fb8ff4c8266e6bfae68e31d-e3464bd4db427307&pos=102&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1186&rsds=986
Es$65.99
Shoes.com 'eS Men's Accel
Increase your speed and agility in the awesome Accel skate shoes from èS. Leather or suede upper with ventilating mesh in a technical skate shoe style with a round toe. Triangle ollie pattern with triple-stitched toe cap, padded tongue and collar, hidden TPR rubber underlay, elastic tongue-centering straps. Fabric lining...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 9, 9.5, 11, 11.5
Price: $65.99
from Es
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--207344a60be217442c1ecf350940cecb05052c42-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-apos-es-men-apos-s-accel.jpg/buy?id=207344a60be217442c1ecf350940cecb05052c42-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=103&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1465&rsds=464
Bruno Magli$395.00
ZapposFree ShippingBRUNO MAGLI Maioco
Contemporary oxford with an understated cap toe. ; Nappa or suede upper. ; Leather lining. ; Leather sole. ; Made in Italy. ; Made in Italy.
Sizes Available: 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $395.00
from Bruno Magli
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--671839ca096a5a60b5ec27c1b9fdba8e7ef3420b-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bruno-magli-maioco.jpg/buy?id=671839ca096a5a60b5ec27c1b9fdba8e7ef3420b-e3464bd4db427307&pos=104&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1046&rsds=846
Etnies$59.99
CCS Etnies RVM - Mens - Orange
Etnies breathes new life into this vintage skate classic. Suede/synthetic/canvas. Triple stitched toe cap. System G2 gel heel insert. STI Foam cushioning footbed. 400 nbs rubber outsole. Imported.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $59.99
from Etnies
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--7ed54dadfab07dbce17c5c06152c30bfa1108378-cd70efd5d79eff1a--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-etnies-rvm-mens-orange.jpg/buy?id=7ed54dadfab07dbce17c5c06152c30bfa1108378-cd70efd5d79eff1a&pos=105&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1988&rsds=987
Adidas$69.90
Shoes.com adidas Men's Nastase Lo
The adidas Nastase Lo features classic tennis shoe styling. Leather upper in a casual athletic tennis sneaker style with a round, perforated toe and soft suede toe cap. Signature adidas triple side stripes and logo accents contour this crisp and streamlined silhouette, lace-up front, padded collar and mesh tongue offer c...
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 14
Price: $69.90
from Adidas
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--be60c59b10a5a21056d6243cd2e82e97344c43fe-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-adidas-men-apos-s-nastase-lo.jpg/buy?id=be60c59b10a5a21056d6243cd2e82e97344c43fe-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=106&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1885&rsds=884
Nike$59.99
Tilly's Nike 6.0 Mavrk shoes. Old school sole with an action-sports performance upper. Vulcanized sole provides flexibility. Herringbone tread for positive traction and serious board feel. Suede upper with toe cap and u-tongue for durability and fitted comfort. Perforations on vamp for breathability. Nike heel pull tab. Nike 6.0...
Sizes Available: 7, 10, 10.5, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $59.99
from Nike
Free Return in Store
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--77788598afddd20a1d54cb608e09f12aa2a0c699-2a829dd63f2d0280--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-notitle.jpg/buy?id=77788598afddd20a1d54cb608e09f12aa2a0c699-2a829dd63f2d0280&pos=107&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1811&rsds=810
Element$66.99 $57.24
Shoes.com Element Men's Griggs
It's function first with this streetwise skater from Element, but great details lift it above the ordinary. Sport suede upper in a technical athletic mid cut skate style, with round toe, reinforced stitching, perforated toe and side panels, overlay accents and Element logo details. Full lace up front, extra padded collar...
Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13
Price: $66.99 $57.24
from Element
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--eed1675871a6b67bfc4e60819d8cdff313fe010a-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-element-men-apos-s-griggs.jpg/buy?id=eed1675871a6b67bfc4e60819d8cdff313fe010a-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=108&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1795&rsds=794
Globe$71.00
Shoes.com Globe Men's Pulse
Be a heart throb in the Pulse skate shoes from Globe. Combo soft action leather, action nubuck and suede upper in a 80's retro inspired skate shoe style with a round toe. Double stitched, double layered "T" toe cap. Breathable mesh tongue, lace-up front. Lightly padded fabric lining, removable fabric insole. Fully expose...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5
Price: $71.00
from Globe
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--82ec348b687e788079c9d60b87dded16d47dde3d-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-globe-men-apos-s-pulse.jpg/buy?id=82ec348b687e788079c9d60b87dded16d47dde3d-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=109&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1787&rsds=786
Es$67.00
Shoes.com 'eS Men's Cessna
Get a high-flying sensation in the winning Cessna skate shoes from eS. Suede upper in a performance skate shoe style with a round toe. Lace-up front, padded mesh tongue and collar, triple-stitched toe cap, tongue centering straps. Padded fabric lining, removable STI Foam(R) cushioning insole and internal EVA midsole. Gri...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13
Price: $67.00
from Es
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--13f544696f9eb3f7094571f8ac28100a3bad98d0-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-apos-es-men-apos-s-cessna.jpg/buy?id=13f544696f9eb3f7094571f8ac28100a3bad98d0-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=110&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1958&rsds=957
Adidas$59.90
Shoes.com adidas Men's Superskate Vulcanized Lo
These slick adidas Superskate Vulcanized skaters will have you bustin' all kinds of new tricks. Sport suede and leather upper in an athletic skate style, with a round toe with abrasion resistant toe overlay, adidas 3 side stripes and logo details, and contrasting overlays. Full lace up front, padded tongue and collar and...
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 14
Price: $59.90
from Adidas
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--eba502eb20236b4309b592ff6be13791c19387ae-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-adidas-men-apos-s-superskate-vulcanized-lo.jpg/buy?id=eba502eb20236b4309b592ff6be13791c19387ae-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=111&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1885&rsds=884
Etnies$59.99
CCS Etnies RVL - Mens - Black/Blue
The reincarnation of a skateboard classic. Suede/synthetic upper. Triple-stitiched toe cap. Padded tongue and collar. System G2 inserted into heel. STI Foam cushioning footbed. 400 nbs rubber outsole. Imported.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $59.99
from Etnies
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--65319bad4e6fe15a6b575294c25f998ff2100777-cd70efd5d79eff1a--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-etnies-rvl-mens-black-blue.jpg/buy?id=65319bad4e6fe15a6b575294c25f998ff2100777-cd70efd5d79eff1a&pos=112&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1988&rsds=987
Emerica$64.99
CCS Emerica The Hsu - Mens - Dark Grey
This is Jerry's mid-top from Emerica. It's sooooo good, you have no idea! Jerry told us to say that :). Suede/canvas upper. Triple-stitched toe cap. Flexible vulcanized 400 nbs gum rubber outsole. Imported.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $64.99
from Emerica
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--d4b3b64918e046b302b13c9b9bca677f60740721-cd70efd5d79eff1a--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-emerica-the-hsu-mens-dark-grey.jpg/buy?id=d4b3b64918e046b302b13c9b9bca677f60740721-cd70efd5d79eff1a&pos=113&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1988&rsds=987
New Balance$119.95 $69.99
ShoemallFree ShippingNew Balance Men's 926 Walking Shoe Grey, Size 10, Width E4
Your search for maximum stability and cushioning has ended. Suede leather upper. Removable cushioned insole. Solid rubber outsole. Walking Strike Path technology for added stability. Flexible Strobel construction. C-CAP midsole featuring ABZORB in the forefoot. High-tech ABZORB SBS in the heel for energy-return. ROLLBAR ...
Sizes Available: 7.5, 10, 10.5, 14, 15
Price: $119.95 $69.99
from New Balance
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--572d0fcc56675dc473f56c33d3b2ee451b1f12df-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-new-balance-men-apos-s-926-walking-shoe-grey-size-10-width-e4.jpg/buy?id=572d0fcc56675dc473f56c33d3b2ee451b1f12df-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=114&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1296&rsds=295
Etnies$77.00
Shoes.com Etnies Men's Crisis
Get turbo-charged in the totally excellent Etnies Crisis skate shoes. Suede or leather upper in a performance skate shoe style with a round toe. Full lace-up front, perforations at toe and side panels. Lower hidden lace loops, triple-stitched toe cap. Padded tongue and collar, E logo patch at tongue. Fabric lining, remov...
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13
Price: $77.00
from Etnies
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--ca0800fe61eee1ce04a80fa14b11589a19616252-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-etnies-men-apos-s-crisis.jpg/buy?id=ca0800fe61eee1ce04a80fa14b11589a19616252-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=115&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1966&rsds=965
Etnies$66.99
Shoes.com Etnies Men's Sheckler
Skate like a pro in the champion-making Sheckler skate shoes designed and tested by Ryan Sheckler for Etnies. Suede or action leather upper in a technical skate shoe style with a triple stitched toe cap. Lace up front with lower hidden lace loops, padded collar and mesh tongue with elastic keeper straps. Fabric lining, c...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13
Price: $66.99
from Etnies
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--bb01e851870c765cb4e354be67b60863b45da560-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-etnies-men-apos-s-sheckler.jpg/buy?id=bb01e851870c765cb4e354be67b60863b45da560-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=116&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1534&rsds=533
Emerica$64.99
CCS Emerica The Hsu - Mens - Purple
This is Jerry's mid-top from Emerica. It's sooooo good, you have no idea! Jerry told us to say that :). Suede/canvas upper. Triple-stitched toe cap. Flexible vulcanized 400 nbs gum rubber outsole. Imported.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $64.99
from Emerica
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--4d7a47738aa91485cfeb5d72a8a9de297bede514-cd70efd5d79eff1a--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-emerica-the-hsu-mens-purple.jpg/buy?id=4d7a47738aa91485cfeb5d72a8a9de297bede514-cd70efd5d79eff1a&pos=117&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1988&rsds=987
New Balance$74.99
FootSmartFree ShippingNew Balance Mens 645 Country Walker Trail Walking Shoes - Grey
This walking shoe is packed with plenty of cushioning, starting with Abzorb? in the heel and forefoot. The C-Cap EVA midsole cushions, while flexing with your steps, and the shock-absorbing rubber outsole also helps reduce impact on your feet. The suede and mesh upper is rugged fits in on the trails, yet is comfortable e...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $74.99
from New Balance
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--97c3928619d5aa4fe267f0db52aefdd3c876d37b-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-new-balance-mens-645-country-walker-trail-walking-shoes-grey.jpg/buy?id=97c3928619d5aa4fe267f0db52aefdd3c876d37b-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=118&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1927&rsds=926
Columbia$74.50
Pacific Northwest... Mens Columbia Dogwood Mid Omni-Shield Lightweight Hiking Boots
These lightweight aggressive Dogwood Mid hiking boots by Columbia are a remarkable example of the new technology in materials. A few of the very special features of these popular boots are Upper Coated leather and suede and breathable airmesh with a cushioned gusseted tongue with a wrap around rubber toe cap Omni-...
Price: $74.50
from Columbia
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--f77ce27d43a26358f621b446547f2cf1ff8cebec-61a876ae7fd3e278--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mens-columbia-dogwood-mid-omni-shield-lightweight-hiking-boots.jpg/buy?id=f77ce27d43a26358f621b446547f2cf1ff8cebec-61a876ae7fd3e278&pos=119&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Element$72.00
Shoes.com Element Men's Warsaw
Take no prisoners in these super-smooth Element Warsaw skate shoes. Cold Connect construction textile and leather upper in a high top skate shoe style with a round toe and textured rubber toe cap. Contouring suede overlays and patterned fabric inlays create hip, modern contrast and texture. Lace-up front, high rise padde...
Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $72.00
from Element
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--c3ad18d94ebfecf8ff88960468e35e0c980777e4-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-element-men-apos-s-warsaw.jpg/buy?id=c3ad18d94ebfecf8ff88960468e35e0c980777e4-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=120&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1728&rsds=727
Etnies$59.99
CCS Etnies Sheckler 2 - Mens Skate Shoes
He's so amazing, some say it's the shoes. But really now, have you ever seen Ryan skate barefoot? Suede/Nubuck upper with triple-stitch toe-cap. System G2? heel insert. STI Foam? level 2 footbed. Imported.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $59.99
from Etnies
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--42840d287118eea0d9085223f3ea748abd5d6d21-375b32011220c103--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-etnies-sheckler-2-mens-skate-shoes.jpg/buy?id=42840d287118eea0d9085223f3ea748abd5d6d21-375b32011220c103&pos=121&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1889&rsds=888
I Path$62.00 $52.99
Shoes.com I Path Men's Dayak
I Path adds a peaceful zen to your street style with these smooth Dayak sneakers. Textile and suede upper in a skate inspired sneaker style with a round cap toe. Herringbone patterned fabric inlays and tonal stitching add retro modern detail. A padded collar and tongue, full eyelet lacing and elastic keeper straps offer ...
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12.5, 13
Price: $62.00 $52.99
from I Path
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--b8598fe1f944da1ecb9ab02160b90c514ebc723d-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-i-path-men-apos-s-dayak.jpg/buy?id=b8598fe1f944da1ecb9ab02160b90c514ebc723d-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=122&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1755&rsds=754
Dc$64.99 $55.24
Shoes.com DC Shoes Men's Pure XE
DC Shoes Pure XE skate styles go over the top with contrast colors and eye-catching prints. Solid or printed leather or soft suede action upper upper, perforated round toe, contrast inlays, side logo inlay, tonal grommets and contrast laces, padded collar and logo tongue, keeper straps, rear heel logo overlay. Fabric lin...
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $64.99 $55.24
from Dc
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--317b7ec80717d15876f4bb99ef0cb4ff9f4fb31d-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-dc-shoes-men-apos-s-pure-xe.jpg/buy?id=317b7ec80717d15876f4bb99ef0cb4ff9f4fb31d-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=123&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1551&rsds=550
$120.00
True Religion Bra... Hi top athletics sneaker featuring leather upper, suede toe cap and patent leather collar, and embroidered horse shoe logo on the back side.
Price: $120.00
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--3b73450a8e27ac8d9ccfd1fd5b82bf192c3ce021-b43d386c910c4cae--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-notitle.jpg/buy?id=3b73450a8e27ac8d9ccfd1fd5b82bf192c3ce021-b43d386c910c4cae&pos=124&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Es$71.99
Shoes.com 'eS Men's Accel TT
Increase your speed and agility in the awesome Accel TT skate shoes from S. Leather or suede upper with ventilating mesh in a technical skate shoe style with a round toe. Triangle ollie pattern with triple-stitched toe cap, padded tongue and collar, hidden TPR rubber underlay, elastic tongue-centering straps. Fabric lini...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13
Price: $71.99
from Es
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--6b331b12ef87bfb4ed7bfa00252cdb1fec94fb4f-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-apos-es-men-apos-s-accel-tt.jpg/buy?id=6b331b12ef87bfb4ed7bfa00252cdb1fec94fb4f-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=125&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1916&rsds=915
Etnies$66.99 $57.24
Shoes.com Etnies Men's Sheckler 2
The Sheckler 2 is a new pro model skate sneak designed and tested by pro skater Ryan Sheckler. Vulcanized construction technical skate style shoe features suede or leather upper with round perforated toe and side inlay, triple-stitched toe cap, screen printed Sheckler logo details, contrast or tonal stitched overlays, re...
Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13
Price: $66.99 $57.24
from Etnies
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--6ef91a1fd9719737c3625658ecaba768b05f2fb7-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-etnies-men-apos-s-sheckler-2.jpg/buy?id=6ef91a1fd9719737c3625658ecaba768b05f2fb7-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=126&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1795&rsds=794
Dc$59.95 $35.97
BackcountryOutlet DC Pure Skate Shoe - Men's
The DC Men's Pure Skate Shoe is an old-school classic updated with new-school protection, feel, and durability. Abrasion-resistant leather uppers and a Super Suede toe cap let you skate the park all day and then head to the club with your shoes in one piece. A DGT rubber bottom, DC's pill-pattern sticky sole, and a super...
Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $59.95 $35.97
from Dc
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--b7cad8f8c77dcc97e3e34e7f62d2dd268f5e85d6-23afe8e3616b7775--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-dc-pure-skate-shoe-men-apos-s.jpg/buy?id=b7cad8f8c77dcc97e3e34e7f62d2dd268f5e85d6-23afe8e3616b7775&pos=127&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1790&rsds=789
Es$57.00
Shoes.com 'eS Men's Trilogy
Triple up on your boarding finesse in the stand-out S Trilogy skate shoes. Suede upper in a performance skate shoe style with a round toe. Full lace-up front, heavily padded tongue and collar for comfort. Triple-stitched toe cap, lower hidden nylon lace loops. Medium weight mesh tongue. Padded fabric lining, STI Foam(R) ...
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13
Price: $57.00
from Es
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--145dd8a13c63a07cfa50a0ee4eb2ea7306333558-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-apos-es-men-apos-s-trilogy.jpg/buy?id=145dd8a13c63a07cfa50a0ee4eb2ea7306333558-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=128&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1966&rsds=965
Dc$60.00
Shoes.com DC Shoes Men's Chase XE
Run posers off the ramp with your crazy flip skills in these DC Shoes Chase XE skate shoes. Suede, action leather or nubuck upper in a technical skate style with a round perforated toe. Lace-up front, heavily padded collar and tongue with dual elasticized centering straps. Logo printed sidewall inlays and heel cap. Breat...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13
Price: $60.00
from Dc
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--063498be706e24e183412339ed0cae869a04e9c1-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-dc-shoes-men-apos-s-chase-xe.jpg/buy?id=063498be706e24e183412339ed0cae869a04e9c1-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=129&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1980&rsds=979
Dvs$62.00
Shoes.com DVS Men's Monument
Develop monumental skill with these solid skaters from DVS. Sport suede, nubuck or action leather upper in a technical athletic skate style, with a perforated toe, lightly distressed leather sides, arch grommets, DVS logos and fabric collar panels. Full lace up front with grommet eyelets, extra padded collar and tongue, ...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $62.00
from Dvs
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--1a950cfbdffc81abadaa39d25cc126328262bd5f-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-dvs-men-apos-s-monument.jpg/buy?id=1a950cfbdffc81abadaa39d25cc126328262bd5f-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=130&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1633&rsds=632
Etnies$65.00
Shoes.com Etnies Men's RVM
Tear up the ramp in these rad Etnies RVM skate shoes. Suede and fabric upper in a technical mid-cut skate shoe style with a round toe. Full lace-up front, lower hidden lace loops. Overlay detailing throughout, triple-stitched toe cap. Elastic tongue-centering straps. Padded tongue and collar for comfort, E logo patch at ...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13
Price: $65.00
from Etnies
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--7f18a172ba766c6bb6cf744311ed34968e111d7c-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-etnies-men-apos-s-rvm.jpg/buy?id=7f18a172ba766c6bb6cf744311ed34968e111d7c-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=131&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1792&rsds=791
I Path$74.00 $69.95
The-House IPath Reed Skate Shoes Natural Hemp Rasta Hits - Mens
The Ipath Reed Skate Shoes.Key Features of The Ipath Reed Skate Shoes: 100% Suede Leather Upper Triple Stitched Toe Cap Heavy Duty Vulcanized Rubber Outsole Secret Tongue Stash Pocket
Sizes Available: 9, 10, 11, 12
Price: $74.00 $69.95
from I Path
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--c12784b67a2e423faf336c2cda5b575691d2a5e5-16e54494daebaa68--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-ipath-reed-skate-shoes-natural-hemp-rasta-hits-mens.jpg/buy?id=c12784b67a2e423faf336c2cda5b575691d2a5e5-16e54494daebaa68&pos=132&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1471&rsds=470
Dc$64.99 $55.24
Shoes.com DC Shoes Men's Pure XE
DC Shoes Pure XE skate styles go over the top with contrast colors and eye-catching prints. Solid or printed leather or soft suede action upper upper, perforated round toe, contrast inlays, side logo inlay, tonal grommets and contrast laces, padded collar and logo tongue, keeper straps, rear heel logo overlay. Fabric lin...
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $64.99 $55.24
from Dc
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--085dfd138b9bd2ff76e25d7d60be97973f1cee12-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-dc-shoes-men-apos-s-pure-xe.jpg/buy?id=085dfd138b9bd2ff76e25d7d60be97973f1cee12-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=133&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1870&rsds=869
Es$58.00
Shoes.com 'eS Men's Square One
Get back to basics with these retro-style skate shoes from èS. Suede or synthetic upper in a classic skate shoe style, with stitching and overlay accents, triple stitched toe cap, and perforation detail. Full lace up front with hidden lace loops. èS logo detailing. Padded collar, thick tongue with keeper straps. Soft fab...
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5
Price: $58.00
from Es
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--c0c4d44de825b8886bc7eaf2b6de2300c460fd7a-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-apos-es-men-apos-s-square-one.jpg/buy?id=c0c4d44de825b8886bc7eaf2b6de2300c460fd7a-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=134&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1688&rsds=687
Emerica$69.99
CCS Emerica The Hsu - Mens Skate Shoes
This is Jerry's mid-top from Emerica. It's sooooo good, you have no idea! Jerry told us to say that :). Suede/canvas upper. Triple-stitched toe cap. Flexible vulcanized 400 nbs gum rubber outsole. Imported.
Sizes Available: 8.5, 10, 11.5, 12
Price: $69.99
from Emerica
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--2b0bf20397ecec23fbbe9cda59661b4c4b70a2b8-375b32011220c103--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-emerica-the-hsu-mens-skate-shoes.jpg/buy?id=2b0bf20397ecec23fbbe9cda59661b4c4b70a2b8-375b32011220c103&pos=135&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1336&rsds=335
True Religion Brand Jeans$120.00
True Religion Bra... True Religion Men's Gregory - Black/Black Shoes
Hi top athletics sneaker featuring leather upper, suede toe cap and patent leather collar, and embroidered horse shoe logo on the back side.
Price: $120.00
from True Religion Brand Jeans
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--4df649a602196d5be758d5417eaa99bdfdca49c6-11624c48d4e3ae40--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-true-religion-men-apos-s-gregory-black-black-shoes.jpg/buy?id=4df649a602196d5be758d5417eaa99bdfdca49c6-11624c48d4e3ae40&pos=136&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Es$58.00
Shoes.com 'eS Men's Square One
Bring your basics back to the board with these slick eS Square One skate shoes. Suede upper in a performance skate shoe style with a round, perforated toe and triple-stitched toe cap. Contouring contrast stitching and overlays add extra stability, while lace-up front, padded collar, padded mesh tongue and double elastic ...
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 14
Price: $58.00
from Es
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--eb340c3ccb4da8642a31325cff39f4459d1f3b39-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-apos-es-men-apos-s-square-one.jpg/buy?id=eb340c3ccb4da8642a31325cff39f4459d1f3b39-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=137&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1949&rsds=948
Emerica$74.99
CCS Emerica Braydon - Mens - Green
The look and feel of Braydon Szafranskis first Pro-model shoe from Emerica only says one thing: 100% Skateboarder! Suede/leather upper. Padded tongue and collar. Triple stitched toe cap for added skate function. Full-length polyurethane midsole. System G2 impact absorbing heel pad. Molded STI Foam footbed cushioning. 400...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $74.99
from Emerica
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--4dde577673c520d55ef487758e1be6483812c3c1-cd70efd5d79eff1a--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-emerica-braydon-mens-green.jpg/buy?id=4dde577673c520d55ef487758e1be6483812c3c1-cd70efd5d79eff1a&pos=138&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1988&rsds=987
Donald J Pliner$308.00 $139.00
6pm Donald J Pliner Leroy
Make a lasting impression in Donald J Pliner's 'Leroy' loafer. ; Moc construction. ; Available in suede, slightly distressed soft vachetta or antique patent leather upper. ; Lightly padded and leather lined footbed. ; Leather sole with a rubber heel cap. ; Made in Italy. ; 8.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $308.00 $139.00
from Donald J Pliner
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--b8c215f55acb1899917d92e18fe4d8dbd5397afd-497d4ae8099e58e2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-donald-j-pliner-leroy.jpg/buy?id=b8c215f55acb1899917d92e18fe4d8dbd5397afd-497d4ae8099e58e2&pos=139&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=931&rsds=931
Emerica$67.00
Shoes.com Emerica Men's Reynolds 3
Sting them in the Emerica Reynolds 3 pro skate sneaker, designed by Andrew Reynolds. Leather, suede or canvas upper in a technical skate style with a round toe. Padded collar and tongue with elasticized centering straps, 6-eyelet lace-up front, specially designed seamless high-abrasion areas and toe cap. Textile lining w...
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 14
Price: $67.00
from Emerica
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--9498533c6749e5e8634bdf2c16b5da3a8238bebe-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-emerica-men-apos-s-reynolds-3.jpg/buy?id=9498533c6749e5e8634bdf2c16b5da3a8238bebe-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=140&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1949&rsds=948
Es$65.99 $56.39
Shoes.com 'eS Men's Accel
Outperform in these great technical skate shoes from èS. Action leather or sport suede upper with triple stitched toe cap, triangular ollie area, reinforced stitching, contrast colored overlays and perforation accents. Full lace up front with hidden front lace loops, padded collar and mesh padded tongue with keeper strap...
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9
Price: $65.99 $56.39
from Es
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--f7952bd3c5c941ff73c12d63f9e353aa3e91c48a-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-apos-es-men-apos-s-accel.jpg/buy?id=f7952bd3c5c941ff73c12d63f9e353aa3e91c48a-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=141&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1170&rsds=169
Globe$64.95 $51.99
ShoemallFree ShippingGlobe Men's Encore Skate Shoe Cobalt, Size 10, Width M
The perfect blend of skate style and all-around board feel. Shaved suede/synthetic leather upper. Breathable, slip-resistant mesh lining. Anatomically molded internal PU footbed with gel heel pad. Wider fitting vulcanized rubber sole. Full coverage Hex Trac tread for unsurpassed durability and grip. Internal tongue stabi...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $64.95 $51.99
from Globe
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--a939531496a0e42408c55e6d7c0c0089e8d5680c-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-globe-men-apos-s-encore-skate-shoe-cobalt-size-10-width-m.jpg/buy?id=a939531496a0e42408c55e6d7c0c0089e8d5680c-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=142&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
Element$66.99 $57.24
Shoes.com Element Men's Griggs
It's function first with this streetwise skater from Element, but great details lift it above the ordinary. Sport suede upper in a technical athletic mid cut skate style, with round toe, reinforced stitching, perforated toe and side panels, overlay accents and Element logo details. Full lace up front, extra padded collar...
Sizes Available: 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5
Price: $66.99 $57.24
from Element
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--47c1aba31030d354ec939f9fad0de6e1fde50cbd-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-element-men-apos-s-griggs.jpg/buy?id=47c1aba31030d354ec939f9fad0de6e1fde50cbd-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=143&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1413&rsds=412
Es$59.99
CCS ES Accel - Mens Skate Shoes
Lightweight and grippy with added heel protection and ventilation, the Accel from eS is everything that you would ever want from a skate shoe. *Leather, canvas, or suede upper with ventilated mesh *Triangle ollie pattern with triple stitched toe-cap for durability. Imported.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $59.99
from Es
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--e3aaf6a6d7b8102e057ffd98994e626d230e4fa4-375b32011220c103--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-es-accel-mens-skate-shoes.jpg/buy?id=e3aaf6a6d7b8102e057ffd98994e626d230e4fa4-375b32011220c103&pos=144&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1988&rsds=987
Beloe$72.00
Shoes.com Beloe Men's Skateboarder
Win hands-down with the Skateboarder from Beloe. Leather upper in a technical skate style shoe with a round toe. Lace-up front with padded tongue and heel, Beloe logo details. Suede toe cap for accent. Padded fabric lining. Removable fabric topped insole, flexible midsole, rubber traction outsole for durability.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5
Price: $72.00
from Beloe
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--3f5ee265df14fb234bf9304551e7e6e4caeebdb2-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-beloe-men-apos-s-skateboarder.jpg/buy?id=3f5ee265df14fb234bf9304551e7e6e4caeebdb2-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=145&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1512&rsds=511
Nike$94.99
CCS Nike 6.0 Air Zoom Converge - Mens - GREY/WHITE
Brand new to the 6.0 line, the Air Zoom Converge is a tried and true story of innovation and high-performance. Suede/leather/synthetic upper. Flex groove sole for board feel and control. Minimalist outsole for advanced response. Zoom Air Unit. Spiral Tread pattern offers unprecedented grip. 3 dimensional molded TPU enclo...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $94.99
from Nike
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--d2e220a16025cd2f5dd43316d4cd784c9cd4274b-cd70efd5d79eff1a--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-nike-6-0-air-zoom-converge-mens-grey-white.jpg/buy?id=d2e220a16025cd2f5dd43316d4cd784c9cd4274b-cd70efd5d79eff1a&pos=146&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1986&rsds=985
P F Flyers$89.00
Planet ShoesFree ShippingPF Flyers Number 5 Shoes - Off White - Men
PF Flyers Shoes: The original modern classic sneaker. Chevron detail. All leather foxing and toe cap with embroidered toe stripe. Suede uppers and natural canvas lining.
Sizes Available: 8, 9, 10, 11
Price: $89.00
from P F Flyers
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--50c1f8f3d841ada7dd9c8b0f6dd76cc98823ba39-69b6e0fc1875e42b--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-pf-flyers-number-5-shoes-off-white-men.jpg/buy?id=50c1f8f3d841ada7dd9c8b0f6dd76cc98823ba39-69b6e0fc1875e42b&pos=147&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1424&rsds=423
Emerica$65.00
ZapposFree ShippingEmerica Fat Laced
If you liked the Laced shoe, this is the next version on steroids! ; This simple yet buffer shoe features a wider outsole, a seamless toe cap for no blow-outs, a puffy biscuit tongue and a vulcanized-looking cupsole. ; Suede or canvas with print upper materials. ; Double padded tongue and collar. ; Full-length internal E...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6.5, 7, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $65.00
from Emerica
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--bcce835c215f2b4e49a2b322568a66db72a18f54-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-emerica-fat-laced.jpg/buy?id=bcce835c215f2b4e49a2b322568a66db72a18f54-e3464bd4db427307&pos=148&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1152&rsds=952
Emerica$64.99
CCS Emerica The Hsu - Mens - Black
This is Jerry's mid-top from Emerica. It's sooooo good, you have no idea! Jerry told us to say that :). Suede/canvas upper. Triple-stitched toe cap. Flexible vulcanized 400 nbs gum rubber outsole. Imported.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $64.99
from Emerica
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--52cbfcd24df038793c0153de9746a389cb78e0d1-cd70efd5d79eff1a--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-emerica-the-hsu-mens-black.jpg/buy?id=52cbfcd24df038793c0153de9746a389cb78e0d1-cd70efd5d79eff1a&pos=149&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1988&rsds=987
Triple 5 Soul$81.99 $69.99
Shoes.com Triple 5 Soul Men's Flatiron
Put a little groove in your moves with these smooth and funky Flatiron oxfords by Triple 5 Soul. Soft suede and leather upper in a casual streamlined oxford sneaker style with a round toe and soft leather toe cap. Full grommeted lacing secures a comfortable fit over a softly padded mesh tongue. Fabric lining and cushioni...
Sizes Available: 11, 11.5
Price: $81.99 $69.99
from Triple 5 Soul
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--1f3d3a15b5a27c95f80f059e9a1b26bb8b5cbdd0-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-triple-5-soul-men-apos-s-flatiron.jpg/buy?id=1f3d3a15b5a27c95f80f059e9a1b26bb8b5cbdd0-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=150&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1155&rsds=154
Etnies$59.99
CCS Etnies Perro - Mens - Black/Green
Kyle Leeper's debut pro shoe is made specifically for all you new jack street dogs. Reinforced suede/leather upper. Single piece toe cap. Full-length System G2 Platinum heel insert. 400 NBS rubber midsole. STI molded PU footbed for comfort and cushioning. Vulcanized outsole construction. Imported.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $59.99
from Etnies
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--6dba27bc7a5a7b02460e0d79fcd51bc015e5b860-cd70efd5d79eff1a--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-etnies-perro-mens-black-green.jpg/buy?id=6dba27bc7a5a7b02460e0d79fcd51bc015e5b860-cd70efd5d79eff1a&pos=151&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1977&rsds=976
Emerica$70.00
Shoes.com Emerica Men's Heritic 3
Flaunt your outlaw nature in these Heritic 3 skate shoes from Emerica. Suede, leather, faux leather or canvas upper in a technical skate shoe style with a round toe, lace-up front and hidden nylon bottom lace loops. A lower profile design and reduced proportions updates this signature Emerica style. Double-padded tongue ...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12.5, 13
Price: $70.00
from Emerica
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--0518f458300f7cbc4a1e03c96d8aa71e100d30e9-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-emerica-men-apos-s-heritic-3.jpg/buy?id=0518f458300f7cbc4a1e03c96d8aa71e100d30e9-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=152&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1706&rsds=705
Dekline$68.00
Shoes.com Dekline Men's Villain
Get infamous in these hot skate shoes from Dekline. Broken in suede, leather, canvas or corduroy fabric uppers in a classic skate style, with reinforced stitching, perforation and overlay accents and Dekline logo accents. Full lace up front with a skate style Ultra-Pac padded tongue with elastic keeper straps and padded ...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12.5, 13
Price: $68.00
from Dekline
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--4bef0934e6d6b1ced272837f5d35067d11146498-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-dekline-men-apos-s-villain.jpg/buy?id=4bef0934e6d6b1ced272837f5d35067d11146498-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=153&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1854&rsds=853
Gbx$51.00
ZapposFree ShippingGBX 03039
Rugged and sharp, these kicks will captivate the crowd! ; Rich leather upper with suede and/or patent leather trims and panels. ; Contrast stitching throughout. ; Hook-and-loop closure ankle strap. ; Padded tongue, collar and footbed for long-wear comfort. ; Soft satin lining. ; Distressed molded rubber toe cap and outso...
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $51.00
from Gbx
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--53d2bcbcfed89613f527fe7c35139352c2c18bfb-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-gbx-03039.jpg/buy?id=53d2bcbcfed89613f527fe7c35139352c2c18bfb-e3464bd4db427307&pos=154&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1101&rsds=901
Es$60.00
Shoes.com 'eS Men's Square One
Show off your old school moves in these smooth èS Square One skate shoes. Suede and textile upper in a technical skate shoe style with a round, perforated toe and triple-stitched toe cap. A full lace-up front, padded collar and mesh tongue and dual elasticized tongue straps customize your ride. Textile lining and cushion...
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 14
Price: $60.00
from Es
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--8d82505b38cc3920e50129918837c0804fb684cb-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-apos-es-men-apos-s-square-one.jpg/buy?id=8d82505b38cc3920e50129918837c0804fb684cb-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=155&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1978&rsds=977
Columbia$69.95
ZapposFree ShippingColumbia Dogwood™
Traverse any trail with these lightweight and breathable multi-sport shoes. ; Coated leather and suede upper with breathable airmesh. ; Omni-Shield advanced repellency for water and stain protection. ; Gusseted tongue to prevent debris from entering the boot. ; Scratch rubber toe cap for abrasion resistance. ; Contour™ 1...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 17
Price: $69.95
from Columbia
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--5968df35607ba302173ee6ddf7c52b62885cd8cd-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-columbia-dogwood-153.jpg/buy?id=5968df35607ba302173ee6ddf7c52b62885cd8cd-e3464bd4db427307&pos=156&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1169&rsds=969
Es$59.99
CCS ES Accel - Mens - Black/Grey
Lightweight and grippy with added heel protection and ventilation, the Accel from eS is everything that you would ever want from a skate shoe. *Leather, canvas, or suede upper with ventilated mesh *Triangle ollie pattern with triple stitched toe-cap for durability. Imported.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $59.99
from Es
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--ff3fd2e06d48a956ac8b91d54579e23f9bee6ab7-cd70efd5d79eff1a--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-es-accel-mens-black-grey.jpg/buy?id=ff3fd2e06d48a956ac8b91d54579e23f9bee6ab7-cd70efd5d79eff1a&pos=157&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1988&rsds=987
Emerica$64.99
CCS Emerica The Hsu - Mens - Green
This is Jerry's mid-top from Emerica. It's sooooo good, you have no idea! Jerry told us to say that :). Suede/canvas upper. Triple-stitched toe cap. Flexible vulcanized 400 nbs gum rubber outsole. Imported.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $64.99
from Emerica
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--f234e8ae5f0d484faacc518e71d62e8d955a3ba2-cd70efd5d79eff1a--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-emerica-the-hsu-mens-green.jpg/buy?id=f234e8ae5f0d484faacc518e71d62e8d955a3ba2-cd70efd5d79eff1a&pos=158&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1988&rsds=987
New Balance$74.95
ZapposFree ShippingNew Balance MW645
The latest model in the classic 640 country walker series (last model being the WW644, sku#7330885) ; A breathable and cushioned country walker for walking in adventurous environments and for casual use. ; ABZORB in heel and forefoot offers excellent cushioning and compression set properties. A blend of DuPont Engage Iso...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $74.95
from New Balance
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--a6a267ee074f95444e0907a908c246aa72280f66-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-new-balance-mw645.jpg/buy?id=a6a267ee074f95444e0907a908c246aa72280f66-e3464bd4db427307&pos=159&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1168&rsds=968
Dc$64.99 $55.24
Shoes.com DC Shoes Men's Smith 1.5
The Smith 1.5 from DC is the signature shoe of skate pro Ryan Smith. Durable Super Suede(R) upper in a technical skate style with a TPR abrasion-resistant toe cap, printed or matching overlays and DC signature logo detail. Full lace up front, padded tongue with elastic keeper straps, padded collar. Canvas lining and cush...
Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $64.99 $55.24
from Dc
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--f52aea4ffc8c744cafb3736ed0169309706232eb-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-dc-shoes-men-apos-s-smith-1-5.jpg/buy?id=f52aea4ffc8c744cafb3736ed0169309706232eb-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=160&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1470&rsds=469
Fossil$97.95 $38.99
ShoemallFree ShippingFossil Men's Heath Low Lace Sneaker Bone, Size 10, Width M
The classic sneaker's signature style. Suede leather upper. Leather lining. Cushioned insole. Rubber sole. Crepe-wrapped midsole. Full grain leather toe cap
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $97.95 $38.99
from Fossil
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--a0bf9889f4696ce05f1bf07c4a9be6447b9de035-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-fossil-men-apos-s-heath-low-lace-sneaker-bone-size-10-width-m.jpg/buy?id=a0bf9889f4696ce05f1bf07c4a9be6447b9de035-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=161&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
Emerica$67.00
Shoes.com Emerica Men's Reynolds 3
Sting them in the Emerica Reynolds 3 pro skate sneaker, designed by Andrew Reynolds. Leather, suede or canvas upper in a technical skate style with a round toe. Padded collar and tongue with elasticized centering straps, 6-eyelet lace-up front, specially designed seamless high-abrasion areas and toe cap. Textile lining w...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 14
Price: $67.00
from Emerica
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--c76efb1fb738a47e33d04353dae67619dec3cca6-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-emerica-men-apos-s-reynolds-3.jpg/buy?id=c76efb1fb738a47e33d04353dae67619dec3cca6-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=162&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1928&rsds=927
Sanuk$48.00
Planet ShoesFree ShippingSanuk Hybrid Shoes - Black - Men
Sanuk Shoes: Sanuk is commited to a future where their footprint on the environment shrinks to a size: 4! In the meantime, Sanuk has eliminated the paper stuffing in their shoes and they ship product without boxes. This not only saves heaps of trees, it also allows them to ship twice as many in the same space as boxed...
Sizes Available: 8, 10, 11, 13
Price: $48.00
from Sanuk
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--72b3c0ea381ec2d238190c6ab114dfd8e52adab7-69b6e0fc1875e42b--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-sanuk-hybrid-shoes-black-men.jpg/buy?id=72b3c0ea381ec2d238190c6ab114dfd8e52adab7-69b6e0fc1875e42b&pos=163&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1381&rsds=380
Osiris$50.00
PeterGlenn Osiris- Chino Low Shoes Gray/White/Burgundy 10
This is a low top version of the original Osiris Chino shoe Features Durable suede upper Double stitch Multi layered toe cap and ollie area Osiris Super Grip Rubber
Price: $50.00
from Osiris
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--014b0a633dfed257a9412a9d0d970cc481c71e58-75ead6d6b70aaace--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-osiris-chino-low-shoes-gray-white-burgundy-10.jpg/buy?id=014b0a633dfed257a9412a9d0d970cc481c71e58-75ead6d6b70aaace&pos=164&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Es$60.00 $29.99
PeterGlenn eS Sole Technology Leed Shoes (Men's) Black/Gray 8
This thin simple shoe was designed especially for the skater who seeks loads of board feel and a nice low price The optional aftermarket STI Foam Level 3 footbed and that grippy ass waffle tread only increase the comfort protection and board control Features Leather and suede upper Padded tongue and collar for comfort Do...
Sizes Available: 7, 8, 8.5, 9, 11.5, 13
Price: $60.00 $29.99
from Es
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--1b5b84f3a43ebeb85c8e9616bbbf50d11cc2ec07-75ead6d6b70aaace--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-es-sole-technology-leed-shoes-men-apos-s-black-gray-8.jpg/buy?id=1b5b84f3a43ebeb85c8e9616bbbf50d11cc2ec07-75ead6d6b70aaace&pos=165&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1340&rsds=339
Vans$74.99
Eastbay Vans Repeater Hi - Men's
The Vans Repeater is a favorite for skaters of all ages, and the perfect casual style that you'll wear over and over again. The upper is a combination of leather, suede and mesh materials, with internal elastic tongue stays to keep your feet comfortable through all of your hand plants. There are ollie and kickflip overla...
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $74.99
from Vans
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--31f65ca9f5cfd83f6dea964c15e765a4d72a144c-df266dbdc9c4746a--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-vans-repeater-hi-men-apos-s.jpg/buy?id=31f65ca9f5cfd83f6dea964c15e765a4d72a144c-df266dbdc9c4746a&pos=166&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1961&rsds=960
Emerica$69.00
ZapposFree ShippingEmerica Heath
Perfect for those who want a comfy and great skate, the Heath by Emerica®. ; Suede upper with perforated panels for breathability. ; Seamless toe-cap for increased durability. ; Thin padded tongue and collar. ; Molded STI Foam™ footbed cushioning. ; System G2™ impact absorbing heel pad. ; 400 NBS tacky natural gum rubber...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $69.00
from Emerica
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--38e7620f9b52a43715b8ebf2988619d879938e3d-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-emerica-heath.jpg/buy?id=38e7620f9b52a43715b8ebf2988619d879938e3d-e3464bd4db427307&pos=167&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1187&rsds=987
Dekline$67.99
Shoes.com Dekline Men's Villain
Get infamous in these hot skate shoes from Dekline. Broken in suede, leather, canvas or corduroy fabric uppers in a classic skate style, with reinforced stitching, perforation and overlay accents and Dekline logo accents. Full lace up front with a skate style Ultra-Pac padded tongue with elastic keeper straps and padded ...
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $67.99
from Dekline
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--28080f69c880e14fd0844a75f2c816b62b1b1724-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-dekline-men-apos-s-villain.jpg/buy?id=28080f69c880e14fd0844a75f2c816b62b1b1724-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=168&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1870&rsds=869
Dc$59.95 $35.97
Backcountry DC Pure Skate Shoe - Men's
The DC Men's Pure Skate Shoe is an old-school classic updated with new-school protection, feel, and durability. Abrasion-resistant leather uppers and a Super Suede toe cap let you skate the park all day and then head to the club with your shoes in one piece. A DGT rubber bottom, DC's pill-pattern sticky sole, and a super...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $59.95 $35.97
from Dc
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--a63fd38bca797f5bc871f181dd01e33bf0370f34-0cf30a2f42ef6307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-dc-pure-skate-shoe-men-apos-s.jpg/buy?id=a63fd38bca797f5bc871f181dd01e33bf0370f34-0cf30a2f42ef6307&pos=169&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
Dc$65.00
Shoes.com DC Shoes Men's Radar
You'll want to ride on radar with this bold performance style from DC Shoes. Action nubuck or leather upper in a technical skate style with a round toe and abrasion-resistant Super Suede(R) overlays. Reinforced stitching, printed fabric, smooth or perforated leather panels, DC logo detail, full lace-up front, extra padde...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13
Price: $65.00
from Dc
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--e19f909b5d95e873b587e57319d552645208f064-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-dc-shoes-men-apos-s-radar.jpg/buy?id=e19f909b5d95e873b587e57319d552645208f064-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=170&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1958&rsds=957
Es$54.99
CCS ES Square One - Mens - PURPLE
Just like the Accel, the Square One is lightweight and grippy with added heel protection and ventilation. Leather or suede upper with ventilated mesh. Triangle Ollie pattern with triple stitched toe cap for durability. Vulcanized sole. Imported.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $54.99
from Es
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--f3d858d11f25d08ff6d996be823ebc835d8467fe-cd70efd5d79eff1a--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-es-square-one-mens-purple.jpg/buy?id=f3d858d11f25d08ff6d996be823ebc835d8467fe-cd70efd5d79eff1a&pos=171&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1988&rsds=987
Vans$54.99 $34.99
Eastbay Vans Emory - Men's
Take your skating to the next level with the Vans Emory. SBR/gum rubber outsole provides excellent traction. Double-stitched toe cap offers durability. Suede upper lends soft feel and sleek style. Die-cut EVA midsole offers comfy cushioning.
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $54.99 $34.99
from Vans
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--0d3a78833050bbae950e5f80846dec880fdca7a3-df266dbdc9c4746a--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-vans-emory-men-apos-s.jpg/buy?id=0d3a78833050bbae950e5f80846dec880fdca7a3-df266dbdc9c4746a&pos=172&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1972&rsds=971
Es$60.00
ZapposFree ShippingeS Square One
Suede or synthetic upper materials. ; Triangle Ollie pattern with triple-stitched toe cap. ; Elastic tongue-centering straps. ; Hidden lace option for protection. ; STI Foam Level 1 footbed cushioning system. ; Padded tongue and collar for comfort. ; Vulcanized rubber gum outsole. ; 18.00 oz. ; Product measurements were ...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $60.00
from Es
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--796765b36cb70a6c16d54a2945fcffe8c8374ef9-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-es-square-one.jpg/buy?id=796765b36cb70a6c16d54a2945fcffe8c8374ef9-e3464bd4db427307&pos=173&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1187&rsds=987
Emerica$75.00
Shoes.com Emerica Men's Braydon
Smooth out your board style in these slick Emerica Braydon skate shoes. Suede or leather upper in a technical skate shoe style with a round toe and triple-stitched ollie toe cap. Perforation accents and contouring double-stitched overlays add high tech detail, full lace-up front, padded collar and mesh tongue. Textile li...
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 10, 10.5
Price: $75.00
from Emerica
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--5456d5447c24330fdb316cf2d8274849d4a6ee03-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-emerica-men-apos-s-braydon.jpg/buy?id=5456d5447c24330fdb316cf2d8274849d4a6ee03-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=174&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1337&rsds=336
Emerica$66.99
Shoes.com Emerica Men's Reynolds 3
Sting them in the Emerica Reynolds 3 pro skate sneaker, designed by Andrew Reynolds. Leather, suede or canvas upper in a technical skate style with a round toe. Padded collar and tongue with elasticized centering straps, 6-eyelet lace-up front, specially designed seamless high-abrasion areas and toe cap. Textile lining w...
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 14
Price: $66.99
from Emerica
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--1bb28d3b086485646f5d4dc74d9474818e85d25b-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-emerica-men-apos-s-reynolds-3.jpg/buy?id=1bb28d3b086485646f5d4dc74d9474818e85d25b-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=175&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1949&rsds=948
Polo$61.00
Shoes.com Polo by Ralph Lauren Men's Conrad
Keep your cool in these relaxed Polo by Ralph Lauren Conrad sneakers. Canvas upper in a high-top casual sneaker style with a round toe and smooth rubber toe cap. Suede side striping with an embroidered Polo horse and logo accents, full lace-up front, rear canvas heel pull and softly padded tongue. Textile lining and cush...
Sizes Available: 7, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $61.00
from Polo
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--caa016f182d2ca674dc25a1ec901a0e223e9c53f-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-polo-by-ralph-lauren-men-apos-s-conrad.jpg/buy?id=caa016f182d2ca674dc25a1ec901a0e223e9c53f-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=176&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1840&rsds=839
Columbia$84.95
ZapposFree ShippingColumbia Bugatrail™
Don't let the weather get you down - slip on these cold-weather adventure shoes and head off the beaten path! ; Water-resistant nubuck and suede leather upper with Omni-Shield® advanced repellency for water and stain protection. ; Injection-molded TPR toe cap protects the forefoot. ; Internal fleece lining for extra warm...
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $84.95
from Columbia
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--b3fc661299096967dcd4f9d9d53c1234fa0cd91a-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-columbia-bugatrail-153.jpg/buy?id=b3fc661299096967dcd4f9d9d53c1234fa0cd91a-e3464bd4db427307&pos=177&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1147&rsds=947
Es$66.00
Shoes.com 'eS Men's Accel
Old school rules with the S Accel skate shoe. Suede upper in a technical skate shoe style with a round, perforated toe and triple-stitched toe cap. Contrasting wrap overlays, perforated retro style side panels, full lace-up front, padded collar and tongue, dual elastic tongue straps. Textile lining and removable cushioni...
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5
Price: $66.00
from Es
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--d93107338f02039fd4506df1932b0fd61efe3616-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-apos-es-men-apos-s-accel.jpg/buy?id=d93107338f02039fd4506df1932b0fd61efe3616-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=178&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1795&rsds=794
Dc$64.99
Shoes.com DC Shoes Men's Smith 1.5
The Smith 1.5 from DC is the signature shoe of skate pro Ryan Smith. Durable Super Suede(R) upper in a technical skate style with a TPR abrasion-resistant toe cap, printed or matching overlays and DC signature logo detail. Full lace up front, padded tongue with elastic keeper straps, padded collar. Canvas lining and cush...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 14
Price: $64.99
from Dc
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--101b928f8de7b634bebca69f88330109034d74b0-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-dc-shoes-men-apos-s-smith-1-5.jpg/buy?id=101b928f8de7b634bebca69f88330109034d74b0-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=179&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1991&rsds=990
Marc Ecko Unltd.$60.00
SoHoLab Marc Ecko Unltd. shoes - Men's Sneakers : BJORN - ROWLINS (style: 24550)
Cool and classic style comes easy in the Marc Ecko Unltd. Bjorn-Rowlins shoe. Soft suede upper in a lace up casual retro sneaker with leather toe cap, stitching detail and contrasting sole.
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $60.00
from Marc Ecko Unltd.
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--cff60a685ee2b63c492018ec873dd9204495103d-d16932272a1c1dd5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-marc-ecko-unltd-shoes-men-apos-s-sneakers-bjorn-rowlins-style-24550.jpg/buy?id=cff60a685ee2b63c492018ec873dd9204495103d-d16932272a1c1dd5&pos=180&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1961&rsds=960
Etnies$74.99 $49.99
Eastbay Etnies Crisis - Men's
This product can be shipped to US addresses ONLY. Straight from the mind of pro Ryan Sheckler comes this fresh pair of skate kicks for anyone who likes to shred. Designed by Sheckler himself, the etnies Crisis is made with a suede/PU nubuck or action leather upper that has a triple-stitched toe-cap, elastic tongue-center...
Sizes Available: 5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9
Price: $74.99 $49.99
from Etnies
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--0b2981bf4b5df5e174b44e0e543cdaa4c7716383-df266dbdc9c4746a--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-etnies-crisis-men-apos-s.jpg/buy?id=0b2981bf4b5df5e174b44e0e543cdaa4c7716383-df266dbdc9c4746a&pos=181&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1292&rsds=291
Es$86.99
Shoes.com 'eS Men's Prequel Mid
Harken back to the early days of skate style in the powerful Prequel Mid skate shoes from éS. Leather, suede or synthetic upper in a technical skate shoe style with a round toe. Elastic tongue-centering straps, metal lace plate, lower hidden lace loops, padded tongue and collar. Triple-stitched ollie area and toe cap. Li...
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 14
Price: $86.99
from Es
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--bdb7ba61d7995afa27f2178bb4ce850084aca4ae-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-apos-es-men-apos-s-prequel-mid.jpg/buy?id=bdb7ba61d7995afa27f2178bb4ce850084aca4ae-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=182&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1949&rsds=948
Beorgio Brutini$61.95
Shoes.com Giorgio Brutini Men's 170041
Get ready to attract compliments with the stylish 170041 dress oxfords from Giorgio Brutini. Soft suede upper in a dress oxford style with a square cap toe. Smooth styling with overlays, leather trim, stitching details. Five eyelet lace-up front with tassels. Leather lining, padded leather insole with arch support. Dress...
Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12.5, 13
Price: $61.95
from Beorgio Brutini
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--1279e48c92eba5f1445c5e222ab245b66d3e15ef-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-giorgio-brutini-men-apos-s-170041.jpg/buy?id=1279e48c92eba5f1445c5e222ab245b66d3e15ef-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=183&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1691&rsds=690
Dc$74.99 $63.74
Shoes.com DC Shoes Men's Voltron
Add up to something unbeatable in these fierce skaters from DC Shoes. Smooth action leather upper in an athletic technical skate style, with contrasting suede toe and heel overlays, perforated toe panel, reinforced stitching, DC side logo and webbing stripes. Full lace up front, extra padded collar and thick tongue with ...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13
Price: $74.99 $63.74
from Dc
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--f953c42ca179c5e120575837e636cf60241f8fde-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-dc-shoes-men-apos-s-voltron.jpg/buy?id=f953c42ca179c5e120575837e636cf60241f8fde-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=184&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1958&rsds=957
Es$64.99
CCS ES Accel TT - Mens - White/Turquoise
If you thought the Accel was the perfect skate shoe, just add G2 heel cushioning and the super-soft Flo2 breathable tongue and youve got the Accel TT. Suede/leather/canvas. Full-length EVA midsole with G2 heel cushioning for incredible comfort. Triple stitched toe-cap for durability. Imported.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $64.99
from Es
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--dc117b1b9bcff8fc4b628b7bec100542c852db20-cd70efd5d79eff1a--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-es-accel-tt-mens-white-turquoise.jpg/buy?id=dc117b1b9bcff8fc4b628b7bec100542c852db20-cd70efd5d79eff1a&pos=185&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1988&rsds=987
Es$58.00
Shoes.com 'eS Men's Square One
Get back to basics with these retro-style skate shoes from èS. Suede or synthetic upper in a classic skate shoe style, with stitching and overlay accents, triple stitched toe cap, and perforation detail. Full lace up front with hidden lace loops. èS logo detailing. Padded collar, thick tongue with keeper straps. Soft fab...
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13
Price: $58.00
from Es
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--f9786b2c66db7c024948fb4b7a15650ec1a0d7e7-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-apos-es-men-apos-s-square-one.jpg/buy?id=f9786b2c66db7c024948fb4b7a15650ec1a0d7e7-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=186&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1859&rsds=858
Etnies$65.00
Shoes.com Etnies Men's RVM
Tear up the ramp in these rad Etnies RVM skate shoes. Suede and fabric upper in a technical mid-cut skate shoe style with a round toe. Full lace-up front, lower hidden lace loops. Overlay detailing throughout, triple-stitched toe cap. Elastic tongue-centering straps. Padded tongue and collar for comfort, E logo patch at ...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 13.5, 14
Price: $65.00
from Etnies
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--45eb342656bbb6869ab6545ebebe39902ced092f-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-etnies-men-apos-s-rvm.jpg/buy?id=45eb342656bbb6869ab6545ebebe39902ced092f-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=187&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1735&rsds=734
Beloe$72.00
Shoes.com Beloe Men's Skateboarder
Win hands-down with the Skateboarder from Beloe. Leather upper in a technical skate style shoe with a round toe. Lace-up front with padded tongue and heel, Beloe logo details. Suede toe cap for accent. Padded fabric lining. Removable fabric topped insole, flexible midsole, rubber traction outsole for durability.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12.5, 13
Price: $72.00
from Beloe
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--c2133f9f31fad6d15d1f1bb7f593c8dd50398375-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-beloe-men-apos-s-skateboarder.jpg/buy?id=c2133f9f31fad6d15d1f1bb7f593c8dd50398375-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=188&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1854&rsds=853
Phat Farm$59.99
Footlocker Phat Farm Gallaby Boat - Mens Shoes
Crisp and clean, the Phat Farm Gallaby is a nautical inspired shoe that will get you noticed. Featuring a smooth leather upper with a combination leather and textile lining, moc toe silhouette, logo tag on tongue and suede lace panels and heel cap. Also has a vulcanized logo traction rubber outsole.
Sizes Available: 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13
Price: $59.99
from Phat Farm
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--fad1e76a1ab439fd60ecf14e56af852fde24958b-85e34a41ced57f14--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-phat-farm-gallaby-boat-mens-shoes.jpg/buy?id=fad1e76a1ab439fd60ecf14e56af852fde24958b-85e34a41ced57f14&pos=189&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1590&rsds=589
I Path$62.00
Shoes.com I Path Men's Dharma Vulc
If what you do in life is skate, these rad skate slip-ons from I Path are for you. Solid, printed fabric or suede upper in an athletic slip-on skate style with a round toe. Wraparound blanket stitched seam detail. Heel overlay and I Path logos. Slip-on front with hidden elastic panel for easy slip-on. Padded tongue and c...
Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 12.5, 13
Price: $62.00
from I Path
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--9aeb5d1c78533be2ee89cfcaa983999908d02fa0-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-i-path-men-apos-s-dharma-vulc.jpg/buy?id=9aeb5d1c78533be2ee89cfcaa983999908d02fa0-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=190&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1279&rsds=278
Mephisto$367.00
Shoes.com Mephisto Men's Idwal
Luxury and sport combine stylishly in this handsome casual from Mephisto. Buttery soft leather upper in a casual sport oxford style, with suede or leather toe and heel overlays, textured toe cap, sporty side striping and Mephisto hang tag. Full lace up font, lightly padded tongue and collar and rich leather lining. Cushi...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $367.00
from Mephisto
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--99ac83d8202952d3405fa3523fb6083444acdab2-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mephisto-men-apos-s-idwal.jpg/buy?id=99ac83d8202952d3405fa3523fb6083444acdab2-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=191&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1891&rsds=890
Emerica$67.00
Shoes.com Emerica Men's Reynolds 3
Sting them in the Emerica Reynolds 3 pro skate sneaker, designed by Andrew Reynolds. Leather, suede or canvas upper in a technical skate style with a round toe. Padded collar and tongue with elasticized centering straps, 6-eyelet lace-up front, specially designed seamless high-abrasion areas and toe cap. Textile lining w...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13.5, 14
Price: $67.00
from Emerica
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--373b6e4a411aff7b609f335f0a00673b98d55c72-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-emerica-men-apos-s-reynolds-3.jpg/buy?id=373b6e4a411aff7b609f335f0a00673b98d55c72-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=192&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1903&rsds=902
Dvs$61.99
Shoes.com DVS Men's Monument
Develop monumental skill with these solid skaters from DVS. Sport suede, nubuck or action leather upper in a technical athletic skate style, with a perforated toe, lightly distressed leather sides, arch grommets, DVS logos and fabric collar panels. Full lace up front with grommet eyelets, extra padded collar and tongue, ...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12.5, 13
Price: $61.99
from Dvs
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--221e2b44b14c80aafb395d4ed4ade6d86e81098a-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-dvs-men-apos-s-monument.jpg/buy?id=221e2b44b14c80aafb395d4ed4ade6d86e81098a-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=193&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1854&rsds=853
Adio$59.99
CCS Adio Impact - Mens - Black/Green
The Impact is the newest super-durable skate shoe from Adio. You just might outgrow them before you destroy them! Suede/leather/synthetic upper. Double-stitched rubber toe cap. Super grippy gum rubber outsole. Imported.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10, 11, 11.5, 12, 14
Price: $59.99
from Adio
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--202425c817393f05911db896ceb4ce7b05617249-cd70efd5d79eff1a--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-adio-impact-mens-black-green.jpg/buy?id=202425c817393f05911db896ceb4ce7b05617249-cd70efd5d79eff1a&pos=194&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1700&rsds=699
Emerica$74.99
CCS Emerica Braydon - Mens - Black/Silver
The look and feel of Braydon Szafranskis first Pro-model shoe from Emerica only says one thing: 100% Skateboarder! Suede/leather upper. Padded tongue and collar. Triple stitched toe cap for added skate function. Full-length polyurethane midsole. System G2 impact absorbing heel pad. Molded STI Foam footbed cushioning. 400...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $74.99
from Emerica
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--1f8f0510a7c45599351b5edad11d0480bcf5abef-cd70efd5d79eff1a--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-emerica-braydon-mens-black-silver.jpg/buy?id=1f8f0510a7c45599351b5edad11d0480bcf5abef-cd70efd5d79eff1a&pos=195&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1988&rsds=987
Etnies$77.00
Shoes.com Etnies Men's Crisis
Get turbo-charged in the totally excellent Etnies Crisis skate shoes. Suede or leather upper in a performance skate shoe style with a round toe. Full lace-up front, perforations at toe and side panels. Lower hidden lace loops, triple-stitched toe cap. Padded tongue and collar, E logo patch at tongue. Fabric lining, remov...
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 14
Price: $77.00
from Etnies
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--e2ef4500983e0965b20ced3b0bc028f024e9739e-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-etnies-men-apos-s-crisis.jpg/buy?id=e2ef4500983e0965b20ced3b0bc028f024e9739e-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=196&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1978&rsds=977
World Industries$44.95 $38.21
Shoes.com World Industries Men's Wild
Your license to be wild are these solid skaters from World Industries. Action leather or sport suede upper in an athletic technical skate style, with a round toe with double stitched overlays, reinforced ollie areas, ventilating arch grommets and World Industries side logos. Full lace up front, extra padded tongue with k...
Sizes Available: 9, 9.5
Price: $44.95 $38.21
from World Industries
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--45780aea621eadb9ab996b6c41a1757554f8e0dd-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-world-industries-men-apos-s-wild.jpg/buy?id=45780aea621eadb9ab996b6c41a1757554f8e0dd-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=197&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1212&rsds=211
Es$72.00
Shoes.com 'eS Men's Cessna
Get a high-flying sensation in the winning Cessna skate shoes from eS. Suede upper in a performance skate shoe style with a round toe. Lace-up front, padded mesh tongue and collar, triple-stitched toe cap, tongue centering straps. Padded fabric lining, removable STI Foam(R) cushioning insole and internal EVA midsole. Gri...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5
Price: $72.00
from Es
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--6738e3d4bd92f350dda9cd08e4713d2723158f89-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-apos-es-men-apos-s-cessna.jpg/buy?id=6738e3d4bd92f350dda9cd08e4713d2723158f89-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=198&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1809&rsds=808
Es$59.00
ZapposFree ShippingeS Edward
Clean up that steez with the simple and slimmed down style of the Edward from éS. ; Designed and tested by Danny Garcia. ; Premium suede uppers. ; Clean and smooth toe cap, ; Molded PU footbed for added comfort. ; Thin tongue for slimmed down style. ; Vulcanized construction. ; Gum rubber outsole with wavy tread and éS l...
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7.5, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $59.00
from Es
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--5f94d2143668929fec604da8c9338029347a3319-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-es-edward.jpg/buy?id=5f94d2143668929fec604da8c9338029347a3319-e3464bd4db427307&pos=199&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1093&rsds=893
C1rca$71.99
Shoes.com C1rca Men's 205
Skate hard in these durable, technical skate shoes from C1RCA with rugged features. Tough synthetic leather or synthetic suede upper, with reinforced stitching and overlays, with a molded rubber toe cap, invisible rubber ollie area underlay, and a removable ankle strap for added support. Full lace up front, padded collar...
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13
Price: $71.99
from C1rca
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--cebe080a524bb2c33f9398d118a7d49db89b5c45-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-c1rca-men-apos-s-205.jpg/buy?id=cebe080a524bb2c33f9398d118a7d49db89b5c45-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=200&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1966&rsds=965
Dc$70.00
Shoes.com DC Shoes Men's Radar SE
Scope out the detailing of this special edition DC Shoes Radar skater. Action leather upper in a technical skate shoe style with a round toe. Abrasion-resistant Super Suede(R) overlays, reinforced stitching, printed fabric, smooth or perforated leather panels and DC logo detail. Full lace up front, extra padded tongue wi...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13
Price: $70.00
from Dc
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--1ff500f70a6344a476bf21c81cf23586a771a387-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-dc-shoes-men-apos-s-radar-se.jpg/buy?id=1ff500f70a6344a476bf21c81cf23586a771a387-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=201&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1958&rsds=957
J Shoes$131.99 $105.99
Shoes.com J Shoes Men's Dune
The J Shoes Dune oxford is the perfect complement to your relaxed casuals. Lightly distressed leather upper in a casual oxford style with a round toe and smooth leather toe cap. Tonal stitching and a whipstitched suede heel overlay add subtle textural detail. 4 eyelet lacing and double shoestring laces create a comfortab...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 13.5, 14
Price: $131.99 $105.99
from J Shoes
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--b297ae0d33d7ff5252e224668430d599f2cd7b2a-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-j-shoes-men-apos-s-dune.jpg/buy?id=b297ae0d33d7ff5252e224668430d599f2cd7b2a-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=202&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1281&rsds=280
Emerica$75.00
Shoes.com Emerica Men's Braydon
Smooth out your board style in these slick Emerica Braydon skate shoes. Suede or leather upper in a technical skate shoe style with a round toe and triple-stitched ollie toe cap. Perforation accents and contouring double-stitched overlays add high tech detail, full lace-up front, padded collar and mesh tongue. Textile li...
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5
Price: $75.00
from Emerica
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--ee85421725397d657f9c6ecbd3e08c3ccc14a4a8-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-emerica-men-apos-s-braydon.jpg/buy?id=ee85421725397d657f9c6ecbd3e08c3ccc14a4a8-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=203&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1795&rsds=794
Dc$64.99 $55.24
Shoes.com DC Shoes Men's Radar
You'll want to ride on radar with this bold performance style from DC Shoes. Action nubuck or leather upper in a technical skate style with a round toe and abrasion-resistant Super Suede(R) overlays. Reinforced stitching, printed fabric, smooth or perforated leather panels, DC logo detail, full lace-up front, extra padde...
Sizes Available: 10, 10.5
Price: $64.99 $55.24
from Dc
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--190e9f84b67581e029aba127e06f13f7277553fe-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-dc-shoes-men-apos-s-radar.jpg/buy?id=190e9f84b67581e029aba127e06f13f7277553fe-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=204&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1259&rsds=258
Dc$64.99
Shoes.com DC Shoes Men's Pure XE
DC Shoes Pure XE skate styles go over the top with contrast colors and eye-catching prints. Solid or printed leather or soft suede action upper upper, perforated round toe, contrast inlays, side logo inlay, tonal grommets and contrast laces, padded collar and logo tongue, keeper straps, rear heel logo overlay. Fabric lin...
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6
Price: $64.99
from Dc
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--65edc895ec1e43482278402ef9ffb9acc649645c-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-dc-shoes-men-apos-s-pure-xe.jpg/buy?id=65edc895ec1e43482278402ef9ffb9acc649645c-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=205&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1016&rsds=15
Etnies$77.00
Shoes.com Etnies Men's Crisis
Get turbo-charged in the totally excellent Etnies Crisis skate shoes. Suede or leather upper in a performance skate shoe style with a round toe. Full lace-up front, perforations at toe and side panels. Lower hidden lace loops, triple-stitched toe cap. Padded tongue and collar, E logo patch at tongue. Fabric lining, remov...
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 14
Price: $77.00
from Etnies
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--44d59033ee1b3d5482c5f2ca16869761fada8402-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-etnies-men-apos-s-crisis.jpg/buy?id=44d59033ee1b3d5482c5f2ca16869761fada8402-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=206&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1978&rsds=977
Es$69.00
ZapposFree ShippingeS Square One Mid
Take it back to 'Square One' and skate some fresh new digs by éS®. ; Suede or leather upper. ; Hidden lace option for added protection. ; Triangle ollie pattern with triple-stitched toe cap. ; Padded tongue and collar for comfort. ; Elastic tongue-centering straps for added stability. ; STI Foam™ Level 1 footbed cushioni...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $69.00
from Es
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--28e04417ff8b168709c56c57e941f560e8096e49-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-es-square-one-mid.jpg/buy?id=28e04417ff8b168709c56c57e941f560e8096e49-e3464bd4db427307&pos=207&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1187&rsds=987
Rock And Republic$199.00 $118.06
ZapposFree ShippingRock & Republic El Guerrero
No need to battle. You've already conquered with the killer style of the 'El Guerrero' by Rock Republic™. ; Tri-colored suede and leather upper. ; Cap toe. ; Lace closure. ; Single colored eyelets on each side of the eyelet panel. ; Vertical stripe on the vamp imprinted with Rock Republic. ; Stylish stitching details. ; ...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12.5
Price: $199.00 $118.06
from Rock And Republic
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--284b35b594164037e305b23c5df250ab299e0d01-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-rock-amp-republic-el-guerrero.jpg/buy?id=284b35b594164037e305b23c5df250ab299e0d01-e3464bd4db427307&pos=208&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=991&rsds=791
Lakai$59.99 $51.29
Shoes.com Lakai Men's Koston Select
Pro Eric Koston designs and tests this performance model from Lakai. Leather, sport suede or nubuck upper in a form fitting skate style, with reinforced toe and heel overlays, perforation accents, matching or contrasting overlay details and Lakai and Select logo detail. Full lace up front with hidden lacing option, skate...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $59.99 $51.29
from Lakai
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--cdff8f98e33e3f0a4b5633501ee68d11506baf7a-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-lakai-men-apos-s-koston-select.jpg/buy?id=cdff8f98e33e3f0a4b5633501ee68d11506baf7a-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=209&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1891&rsds=890
I Path$62.00
Shoes.com I Path Men's Dharma Vulc
If what you do in life is skate, these rad skate slip-ons from I Path are for you. Solid, printed fabric or suede upper in an athletic slip-on skate style with a round toe. Wraparound blanket stitched seam detail. Heel overlay and I Path logos. Slip-on front with hidden elastic panel for easy slip-on. Padded tongue and c...
Sizes Available: 9, 9.5
Price: $62.00
from I Path
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--4968f288eb202c517de430d7a316d392931b5845-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-i-path-men-apos-s-dharma-vulc.jpg/buy?id=4968f288eb202c517de430d7a316d392931b5845-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=210&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1212&rsds=211
Emerica$57.00
Shoes.com Emerica Men's Francis Lo
80's style reigns in these retro-smooth Emerica Francis Lo skate shoes. Leather and suede upper in a technical skate shoe style with a round toe and triple-stitched toe cap. A full lace-up front and thin padded collar and tongue keep your ride comfortable. Textile lining and cushioning Emerica team photo collage art STI ...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 14
Price: $57.00
from Emerica
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--e3cb05bb21d667980a13a2d16f045feccab296b5-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-emerica-men-apos-s-francis-lo.jpg/buy?id=e3cb05bb21d667980a13a2d16f045feccab296b5-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=211&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1970&rsds=969
Adidas$64.90
Shoes.com adidas Men's Superskate ST
Put power behind your tricks with these retro-style skate shoes from adidas. Sport suede and full grain leather upper in a classic skate style, with a leather toe cap, reinforced stitching, leather side panels with signature adidas three-stripe detail and heel overlay with trefoil logo. Full lace up front, skate style pa...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5
Price: $64.90
from Adidas
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--cc6c05cc6189034a0cf3477028a8ed31abbe8925-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-adidas-men-apos-s-superskate-st.jpg/buy?id=cc6c05cc6189034a0cf3477028a8ed31abbe8925-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=212&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1787&rsds=786
Etnies$64.99 $54.99
CCS Etnies Sheckler 2 - Mens Skate Shoes
He's so amazing, some say it's the shoes. But really now, have you ever seen Ryan skate barefoot? Suede/Nubuck upper with triple-stitch toe-cap. System G2? heel insert. STI Foam? level 2 footbed. Imported.
Sizes Available: 6, 7, 7.5, 9.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $64.99 $54.99
from Etnies
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--cf0020131462149bc63f7b81177782317d2f9841-375b32011220c103--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-etnies-sheckler-2-mens-skate-shoes.jpg/buy?id=cf0020131462149bc63f7b81177782317d2f9841-375b32011220c103&pos=213&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1494&rsds=493
Adio$72.00
Shoes.com Adio Men's Kenny V2
Pro skater Kenny Anderson goes for a second round with his second Adio pro model: the Kenny V.2, part of the Essentials Collection. Sport suede upper in a technical skate style with 3D rubber toe cap, ventilating perforations, Adio logo detail and contrasting overlays. Full lace up front, padded tongue and collar. Breath...
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13
Price: $72.00
from Adio
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--258e24e7e7544f7fac002ced7fbc14336f9dc522-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-adio-men-apos-s-kenny-v2.jpg/buy?id=258e24e7e7544f7fac002ced7fbc14336f9dc522-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=214&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1981&rsds=980
Emerica$57.00
Shoes.com Emerica Men's Francis Lo
80's style reigns in these retro-smooth Emerica Francis Lo skate shoes. Leather and suede upper in a technical skate shoe style with a round toe and triple-stitched toe cap. A full lace-up front and thin padded collar and tongue keep your ride comfortable. Textile lining and cushioning Emerica team photo collage art STI ...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 14
Price: $57.00
from Emerica
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--652444c1e07ec23e16a13f8b0cc36213931e1edb-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-emerica-men-apos-s-francis-lo.jpg/buy?id=652444c1e07ec23e16a13f8b0cc36213931e1edb-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=215&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1928&rsds=927
Dvs$57.00
Shoes.com DVS Men's Munition CT
Get the right ammunition to come out on top with these responsive skaters from DVS. Sport suede or nubuck upper in an athletic technical skate style, with a triple stitched toe overlay, side stitching and overlay details and DVS logo accents. Reinforced stitching. Full lace up front with ollie lace protection. Extra padd...
Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12.5, 13
Price: $57.00
from Dvs
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--4973301e5683fa2803b10e3cb862deee9eef7942-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-dvs-men-apos-s-munition-ct.jpg/buy?id=4973301e5683fa2803b10e3cb862deee9eef7942-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=216&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1691&rsds=690
Nike$94.99
CCS Nike 6.0 Air Zoom Converge - Mens - BROWN/BLACK
Brand new to the 6.0 line, the Air Zoom Converge is a tried and true story of innovation and high-performance. Suede/leather/synthetic upper. Flex groove sole for board feel and control. Minimalist outsole for advanced response. Zoom Air Unit. Spiral Tread pattern offers unprecedented grip. 3 dimensional molded TPU enclo...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $94.99
from Nike
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--a1744bbc4934ab279be40a6a9711570b251d40b7-cd70efd5d79eff1a--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-nike-6-0-air-zoom-converge-mens-brown-black.jpg/buy?id=a1744bbc4934ab279be40a6a9711570b251d40b7-cd70efd5d79eff1a&pos=217&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1986&rsds=985
Dvs$79.99
Shoes.com DVS Men's Parliament
Follow skate procedure, choose this retro-cool skate shoe from DVS. Matte nubuck or leather upper in a runner-inspired technical skate style, with fabric or suede toe and heel overlays, reinforced stitching and perforation accents, leather side striping and DVS logo detail. Full lace up front, skate style extra padded to...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $79.99
from Dvs
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--6a7303fa8236dae6bf4a02338731a7fc06532072-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-dvs-men-apos-s-parliament.jpg/buy?id=6a7303fa8236dae6bf4a02338731a7fc06532072-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=218&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1913&rsds=912
Dvs$58.99 $50.44
Shoes.com DVS Men's Munition CT
Get the right ammunition to come out on top with these responsive skaters from DVS. Sport suede or nubuck upper in an athletic technical skate style, with a triple stitched toe overlay, side stitching and overlay details and DVS logo accents. Reinforced stitching. Full lace up front with ollie lace protection. Extra padd...
Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 14
Price: $58.99 $50.44
from Dvs
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--dd6e60a55993a86e5796b4bd86636a8514499f7d-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-dvs-men-apos-s-munition-ct.jpg/buy?id=dd6e60a55993a86e5796b4bd86636a8514499f7d-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=219&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1807&rsds=806
Es$65.00
Shoes.com 'eS Men's Theory
Pro skater Justin Eldrige brings all the exclusives to the responsive S Theory skate shoes. Suede and patent upper in a technical skate style with a round toe. Contrast stitching accents and a snakeskin textured leather heel inlay create a smooth, modern vibe. A full lace-up front, padded collar and tongue and elastic ke...
Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 14
Price: $65.00
from Es
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--3cf500a2245367a9d2677f6c43d6fb68fd428bfd-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-apos-es-men-apos-s-theory.jpg/buy?id=3cf500a2245367a9d2677f6c43d6fb68fd428bfd-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=220&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1807&rsds=806
Etnies$65.00
Shoes.com Etnies Men's RVM
Tear up the ramp in these rad Etnies RVM skate shoes. Suede and fabric upper in a technical mid-cut skate shoe style with a round toe. Full lace-up front, lower hidden lace loops. Overlay detailing throughout, triple-stitched toe cap. Elastic tongue-centering straps. Padded tongue and collar for comfort, E logo patch at ...
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12.5, 13
Price: $65.00
from Etnies
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--aed840ccd99a55a5a60b074c5b3c5e75a87adb70-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-etnies-men-apos-s-rvm.jpg/buy?id=aed840ccd99a55a5a60b074c5b3c5e75a87adb70-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=221&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1649&rsds=648
Es$92.00
Shoes.com 'eS Men's Accel TT Hi
The S Accel TT is the latest version of the classic skate shoe that launched S footwear in 1995. Technical skate style shoe with tonal or contrast leather, synthetic or suede upper with round toe, perforated toe and side inlays, ventilating mesh padded tongue and collar, bar lacing, logo details, dual elastic keeper stra...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 13.5, 14
Price: $92.00
from Es
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--50a8cff7ddc9f3a6d46f8c2b3073c093a75c1103-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-apos-es-men-apos-s-accel-tt-hi.jpg/buy?id=50a8cff7ddc9f3a6d46f8c2b3073c093a75c1103-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=222&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1757&rsds=756
World Industries$44.99
Shoes.com World Industries Men's Court
The World Industries Court skate shoes are built to endure extreme wear and tear. Action suede upper in a technical skate style with a protective toe cap, reinforcing overlays and embroidered "W" logo details. Full lace up front, skate style padded tongue with elastic keeper straps and padded collar for a comfortable fit...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $44.99
from World Industries
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--617ecd583b34a6ce1729e52917f5aaa597ac520d-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-world-industries-men-apos-s-court.jpg/buy?id=617ecd583b34a6ce1729e52917f5aaa597ac520d-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=223&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1333&rsds=332
Es$65.00
Shoes.com 'eS Men's Theory
Pro skater Justin Eldrige brings all the exclusives to the responsive S Theory skate shoes. Suede and patent upper in a technical skate style with a round toe. Contrast stitching accents and a snakeskin textured leather heel inlay create a smooth, modern vibe. A full lace-up front, padded collar and tongue and elastic ke...
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5
Price: $65.00
from Es
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--3c755b9aa3027668bbb655a4a90bb327f3b6ec00-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-apos-es-men-apos-s-theory.jpg/buy?id=3c755b9aa3027668bbb655a4a90bb327f3b6ec00-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=224&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1731&rsds=730
Dc$69.99 $49.99
Eastbay DC Shoes Kalis - Men's
The DC Shoes Kalis is designed and tested to the specifications of pro skater Josh Kalis. This high-performance skate shoe features a soft, resilient action leather upper with a Super Suede toe-cap and heel for abrasion resistance and durability....
Sizes Available: 5, 6, 7, 7.5, 8, 9, 9.5, 11, 11.5
Price: $69.99 $49.99
from Dc
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--7fb73f1302c46230ea33dbcf8f96087fd791cee8-df266dbdc9c4746a--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-dc-shoes-kalis-men-apos-s.jpg/buy?id=7fb73f1302c46230ea33dbcf8f96087fd791cee8-df266dbdc9c4746a&pos=225&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1480&rsds=479
Dc$64.99
Shoes.com DC Shoes Men's Radar
You'll want to ride on radar with this bold performance style from DC Shoes. Action nubuck or leather upper in a technical skate style with a round toe and abrasion-resistant Super Suede(R) overlays. Reinforced stitching, printed fabric, smooth or perforated leather panels, DC logo detail, full lace-up front, extra padde...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13
Price: $64.99
from Dc
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--730501a400cccf4e7081b4cea34df0e7ddb8de62-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-dc-shoes-men-apos-s-radar.jpg/buy?id=730501a400cccf4e7081b4cea34df0e7ddb8de62-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=226&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1980&rsds=979
Dc$74.99 $63.74
Shoes.com DC Shoes Men's Voltron
Add up to something unbeatable in these fierce skaters from DC Shoes. Smooth action leather upper in an athletic technical skate style, with contrasting suede toe and heel overlays, perforated toe panel, reinforced stitching, DC side logo and webbing stripes. Full lace up front, extra padded collar and thick tongue with ...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $74.99 $63.74
from Dc
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--1fb6f2886e604c34b75c9f22e3ffb819ebe51fa2-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-dc-shoes-men-apos-s-voltron.jpg/buy?id=1fb6f2886e604c34b75c9f22e3ffb819ebe51fa2-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=227&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1254&rsds=253
Es$67.00
Shoes.com 'eS Men's Cessna
Get a high-flying sensation in the winning Cessna skate shoes from eS. Suede upper in a performance skate shoe style with a round toe. Lace-up front, padded mesh tongue and collar, triple-stitched toe cap, tongue centering straps. Padded fabric lining, removable STI Foam(R) cushioning insole and internal EVA midsole. Gri...
Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13
Price: $67.00
from Es
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--3d1ef50f8aaf45d29d89c13824d307e8ab8920a9-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-apos-es-men-apos-s-cessna.jpg/buy?id=3d1ef50f8aaf45d29d89c13824d307e8ab8920a9-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=228&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1795&rsds=794
Es$70.00 $54.95
The-HouseFree ShippingEs Accel TT Skate Shoes Black/White
Thin, narrow and full of technical features, the Accel TT propels the Accel legacy forward light years with a System Flo 2 tongue, an STI Foam Level 2 footbed, a System G2gel insert, a new extra-grippy tread pattern and deeper flex grooves for more flexibility. The Accel TT means tech. Key Features of The Es Accel TT Ska...
Sizes Available: 9, 10, 11, 12, 13
Price: $70.00 $54.95
from Es
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--0b08c9ab1e525b60dbcc10b7d65da6e623c5262e-188d921732d4d470--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-es-accel-tt-skate-shoes-black-white.jpg/buy?id=0b08c9ab1e525b60dbcc10b7d65da6e623c5262e-188d921732d4d470&pos=229&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1533&rsds=532
Es$62.00
Shoes.com 'eS Men's Square One
Bring your basics back to the board with these slick eS Square One skate shoes. Suede upper in a performance skate shoe style with a round, perforated toe and triple-stitched toe cap. Contouring contrast stitching and overlays add extra stability, while lace-up front, padded collar, padded mesh tongue and double elastic ...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 14
Price: $62.00
from Es
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--b444bf0ba4f1c9b2d7f3bfbde9925198a110a76c-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-apos-es-men-apos-s-square-one.jpg/buy?id=b444bf0ba4f1c9b2d7f3bfbde9925198a110a76c-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=230&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1970&rsds=969
