PriceBrandColorStyleMaterialSite

Style

 
Size

Choose your shoe size,
we'll remember it.

Womens






See All ...
Find Shoes in Your Size
Enter it once, and we'll remember it.
Women's Sizes





























 
   
  1. DKNYC CicilyDknycView$193.00 $154.00 ZapposFree Shipping

    DKNYC Cicily

    You'll want to flaunt this fashionable wedge all winter long. ; Mid-calf boot with a rounded toe. ; Soft leather upper with strap, o-ring, and rivet detailing. ; Silver-toned hardware. ; Inside zip for easy on/off. ; Leather lining and insole. ; Lightly padded footbed. ; Covered wedge heel. ; Rubber sole. ; 2 3/4 heel. ;...

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10

    Price: $193.00 $154.00

    from Dknyc

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--304bf3edb183e4c970aba114048f93ff36c13db8-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-dknyc-cicily.jpg/buy?id=304bf3edb183e4c970aba114048f93ff36c13db8-e3464bd4db427307&pos=1&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1100&rsds=900
  2. Kenneth Cole Reaction Women's Grape CedeKenneth ColeView$169.99 $89.99 VillageShoes 

    Kenneth Cole Reaction Women's Grape Cede

    Mid-shaft wedge features decorative front laces and double-buckle detailing. Inside zip. Approx. heel height: 3" with 1/4" platform. Approx. boot shaft height: 9"; 10" calf circumference. Leather upper/synthetic lining/rubber sole.

    Sizes Available: 9.5

    Price: $169.99 $89.99

    from Kenneth Cole

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--a32ecfef6a1ace0b7bf900501cf3d452a09c4e7f-0ee105b587ecad0e--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-kenneth-cole-reaction-women-apos-s-grape-cede.jpg/buy?id=a32ecfef6a1ace0b7bf900501cf3d452a09c4e7f-0ee105b587ecad0e&pos=2&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1046&rsds=45
  3. La Canadienne FionnaLa CanadienneView$275.00 ZapposFree Shipping

    La Canadienne Fionna

    Versatile mid calf boot from La Canadienne. ; Waterproof Italian calf suede upper. ; Curved buckle jewelry on the outside of shaft. ; Inside zipper for a great fit. ; Cushioned memory foam insole and technical microfiber lining provide all day comfort. ; Casual wedge unit outsole adds height and is flexible and durable f...

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11

    Price: $275.00

    from La Canadienne

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--e819461e2789f573b85bdde85f47969880fa97c4-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-la-canadienne-fionna.jpg/buy?id=e819461e2789f573b85bdde85f47969880fa97c4-e3464bd4db427307&pos=3&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1167&rsds=967
  4. KORS Michael Kors ReginaKors By Michael KorsView$279.00 ZapposFree Shipping

    KORS Michael Kors Regina

    Keep your soles warm in these stylish KORS Michael Kors boots. ; Mid-calf design. ; Soft patent leather upper with moccasin styling. ; Zip-up front closure with adjustable strap and buckle detail. ; Faux fur lining. ; Lightly padded insole. ; Rubber sole. ; Slight wedge heel. ; Imported. ; 1 heel. ; 1/2 platform. ; 11.00...

    Sizes Available: 5.5, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5

    Price: $279.00

    from Kors By Michael Kors

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--731050d20deffcae6a2abe86c122d7c4e5baf5a8-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-kors-michael-kors-regina.jpg/buy?id=731050d20deffcae6a2abe86c122d7c4e5baf5a8-e3464bd4db427307&pos=4&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=967&rsds=767
  5. Aerosoles Hedge Maple Calf Leather Buckle in Mid Red Hedge Maple-Black-5MAerosolesView$69.00 $39.99 Shoes Got Sole 

    Aerosoles Hedge Maple Calf Leather Buckle in Mid Red Hedge Maple-Black-5M

    Hedge Maple by Aerosoles A playful and chunky platform wedge with asymmetric suede straps that wrap perfectly around your foot. Silver buckle, extra-cushioned manmade suede footbed on a 3? heel and a ?? platform on a flexible manmade sole.

    Sizes Available: 9.5

    Price: $69.00 $39.99

    from Aerosoles

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--84da702713af0350d968f1c3fa3290f61eda72e0-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aerosoles-hedge-maple-calf-leather-buckle-in-mid-red-hedge-maple-black-5m.jpg/buy?id=84da702713af0350d968f1c3fa3290f61eda72e0-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=5&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1046&rsds=45
  6. Cordani QuinlanCordaniView$330.00 ZapposFree Shipping

    Cordani Quinlan

    The chic antiqued finish on the Cordani Quinlan is quite sophisticated. ; Mid-calf boot with rounded toe. ; Distressed suede upper with an oiled look. ; Full inside zip for easy on/off. ; Breathable leather lining. ; Padded leather insole. ; Comfortable wedge heel. ; Rubber sole. ; Made in Spain. ; 3 heel. ; 3/4 platform...

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10

    Price: $330.00

    from Cordani

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--2b1d733aae930991d0e08629e739c543c662ca5c-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-cordani-quinlan.jpg/buy?id=2b1d733aae930991d0e08629e739c543c662ca5c-e3464bd4db427307&pos=6&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1092&rsds=892
  7. Aquatalia by Marvin K. JanaAquataliaView$349.95 ZapposFree Shipping

    Aquatalia by Marvin K. Jana

    The luxe look of these fabulous wedges is just what you've been wanting. Tis the reason you'll want to celebrate this season! ; Mid-calf boot. ; Rounded toe with center seam detail. ; Weatherproof suede upper. ; Back zip makes this style easy to slip on/off. ; Microfiber lining is soft and breathable. ; Lightly padded in...

    Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10

    Price: $349.95

    from Aquatalia

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--13e9f06b67f7cbd91a8b6a7fa5fb5090953b94d0-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aquatalia-by-marvin-k-jana.jpg/buy?id=13e9f06b67f7cbd91a8b6a7fa5fb5090953b94d0-e3464bd4db427307&pos=7&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1119&rsds=919
  8. Lassen SymberLassenView$95.00 ZapposFree Shipping

    Lassen Symber

    A prominent buckle adds a tailored touch to this leather Lassen boot. ; Soft leather upper and shaft. ; Buckle and contrast stitch detailing. ; Side zipper. ; Rubber wedge heel and outsole. ; 2 heel. ; 9.50 shaft height. ; 12.50 circumference. ; 12.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 7. Please note that m...

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $95.00

    from Lassen

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--4366bd2897f5c8286b1e1fa51c46096455a0ad6c-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-lassen-symber.jpg/buy?id=4366bd2897f5c8286b1e1fa51c46096455a0ad6c-e3464bd4db427307&pos=8&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1185&rsds=985
  9. SKECHERS shoes - Women's Boots : COOLWAVES (style: 46980)SkechersView$104.00 SoHoLab 

    SKECHERS shoes - Women's Boots : COOLWAVES (style: 46980)

    Look your finest in chillier weather with the SKECHERS Coolwaves boot. Soft sueded microfiber fabric upper in a tall mid calf knee high wedge heeled dress casual boot with strap details, metal buckles and zipper accent. Faux fur foldable top collar.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10

    Price: $104.00

    from Skechers

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--46189dd68a8fdafb7cfa38e175fc32b31109a4bc-d16932272a1c1dd5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-skechers-shoes-women-apos-s-boots-coolwaves-style-46980.jpg/buy?id=46189dd68a8fdafb7cfa38e175fc32b31109a4bc-d16932272a1c1dd5&pos=9&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1739&rsds=738
  10. Costume National 1140270 22105Costume NationalView$983.00 ZapposFree Shipping

    Costume National 1140270 22105

    Jealousy doesn't phase you. Keep up appearances in this amazing CoSTUME NATIONAL™ boot. ; Leather upper. ; Square toe. ; Double strap and pin accents. ; Pull tab at the back. ; Side zipper closure. ; Leather lining. ; Leather insole. ; Contrast colored synthetic and leather outsole. ; Wedge heel. ; Made in Italy. ; 3 1/2...

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9

    Price: $983.00

    from Costume National

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--9186e6620c9ef3862446c059d98117ba2fab918d-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-costume-national-1140270-22105.jpg/buy?id=9186e6620c9ef3862446c059d98117ba2fab918d-e3464bd4db427307&pos=10&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=999&rsds=799
  11. Lassen StasiaLassenView$99.00 ZapposFree Shipping

    Lassen Stasia

    This Lassen boot satisfies your need for leather, height, and comfort all in one versatile package. ; Genuine leather upper and shaft. ; Decorative buckle detail on the shaft. ; Full side zipper. ; Synthetic wedge and outsole. ; 2 1/2 heel. ; 12.00 shaft height. ; 14.00 circumference. ; 17.00 oz. ; Product measurements w...

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $99.00

    from Lassen

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--5dd8a0d7cea66e2eafd1e3b6f599ef2ee817a722-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-lassen-stasia.jpg/buy?id=5dd8a0d7cea66e2eafd1e3b6f599ef2ee817a722-e3464bd4db427307&pos=11&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1185&rsds=985
  12. SKECHERS shoes - Women's Boots : COOLWAVES - TELEPOPMUSIK (style: 46993)SkechersView$52.00 SoHoLab 

    SKECHERS shoes - Women's Boots : COOLWAVES - TELEPOPMUSIK (style: 46993)

    Keep the rhythm flowing with the SKECHERS Coolwaves-Telepopmusik boot. Soft sueded fabric upper in a tall mid calf height slip on casual dress boot with platform wedge sole, slouched shaft and cuffed top.

    Sizes Available: 5.5, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11

    Price: $52.00

    from Skechers

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--16619cbb8fecdfdd210809ba27075265d5ff66a5-d16932272a1c1dd5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-skechers-shoes-women-apos-s-boots-coolwaves-telepopmusik-style-46993.jpg/buy?id=16619cbb8fecdfdd210809ba27075265d5ff66a5-d16932272a1c1dd5&pos=12&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1891&rsds=890
  13. Calvin Klein- Collection Lynn High BootsCalvin KleinView$675.00 $399.99 PiperlimeFree Shipping

    Calvin Klein- Collection Lynn High Boots

    - Calvin Klein Collection Lynn Boot Wedge Tall Boot 3 1/2 Heel Leather Lining Leather Outsole Half Side Zip Upper: 100% Leather

    Price: $675.00 $399.99

    from Calvin Klein

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--23e3d70af2501c18c345cad10a699ae66246f645-b83a74d353c8cf24--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-calvin-klein-collection-lynn-high-boots.jpg/buy?id=23e3d70af2501c18c345cad10a699ae66246f645-b83a74d353c8cf24&pos=14&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  14. Fratelli Rossetti 62546Fratelli RossettiView$655.00 ZapposFree Shipping

    Fratelli Rossetti 62546

    You don't need all those bells and whistles to be perfectly posh. Zip up elegance with these wonderful wedge boots from Fratelli Rossetti™. ; Suede upper. ; Round toe. ; Contrast suede striping. ; Side zip closure. ; Suede covered wedge and platform. ; Leather lining. ; Leather insole. ; 1 platform. ; Man-made sole. ; Ma...

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5

    Price: $655.00

    from Fratelli Rossetti

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--0d4cdd13fe5bf112fe59e9093da7606620b32168-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-fratelli-rossetti-62546.jpg/buy?id=0d4cdd13fe5bf112fe59e9093da7606620b32168-e3464bd4db427307&pos=15&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=919&rsds=719
  15. Aquatalia by Marvin K. FrostiAquataliaView$349.95 ZapposFree Shipping

    Aquatalia by Marvin K. Frosti

    Preen your closet of last year's trends and step forward with the opulent Frosti from Aquatalia by Marvin K. ; Mid-calf pull-on style that can be folded or slouched down. ; Rounded toe. ; Weatherproof suede upper with faux fur trim. ; Breathable microfiber lining. ; Padded insole. ; Stacked wedge heel. ; Rubber sole. ; 2...

    Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11

    Price: $349.95

    from Aquatalia

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--610db435ad51eaff02bb115c80203dc867e678f3-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aquatalia-by-marvin-k-frosti.jpg/buy?id=610db435ad51eaff02bb115c80203dc867e678f3-e3464bd4db427307&pos=16&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1149&rsds=949
  16. Lucky Brand GwenLucky Brand JeansView$239.00 PiperlimeFree Shipping

    Lucky Brand Gwen

    - Lucky Brand Gwen Boot Over-the-knee Boot Pointy Toe Scalloped Overlay At Sides Can Be Worn Cuffed Or Uncuffed 1 Wedge Heel Leather Lining Leather Outsole With Rubber Inset 25 Shaft, 19 Circumference Upper: 100% Leather

    Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10

    Price: $239.00

    from Lucky Brand Jeans

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--89572fb374af3e08107472e37d32c7f1c73b32ae-b83a74d353c8cf24--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-lucky-brand-gwen.jpg/buy?id=89572fb374af3e08107472e37d32c7f1c73b32ae-b83a74d353c8cf24&pos=17&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1790&rsds=789
  17. KORS Michael Kors DanielleKors By Michael KorsView$354.00 ZapposFree Shipping

    KORS Michael Kors Danielle

    These well-dressed wedges are awfully stylish. ; Wonderfully designed KORS Michael Kors mid-calf boot. ; Soft suede upper. ; Back zipper for easy on/off. ; Double adjustable straps with metallic buckle closures. ; Leather lining. ; Leather insole. ; Leather sole with brand detailing. ; Covered wedge heel. ; Imported. ; 4...

    Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10

    Price: $354.00

    from Kors By Michael Kors

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--e001ea6cc658b4f0fcede9871d8d5383bf2e4906-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-kors-michael-kors-danielle.jpg/buy?id=e001ea6cc658b4f0fcede9871d8d5383bf2e4906-e3464bd4db427307&pos=18&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1016&rsds=816
  18. Paris Hilton SupremeParis HiltonView$199.00 ZapposFree Shipping

    Paris Hilton Supreme

    Hit the street in Supreme style when you rock these wicked boots from Paris Hilton. ; Half-zip closure at shaft. ; Polished leather upper with strap and buckle detailing at cuff. ; Man-made lining. ; Lightly cushioned man-made footbed. ; Stacked wedge heel. ; Man-made sole. ; 3 1/2 heel. ; 14.00 shaft height. ; 14.50 cir...

    Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10

    Price: $199.00

    from Paris Hilton

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--b72632eee8fe53cd5d5228ea6ab9570cdff7ecc6-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-paris-hilton-supreme.jpg/buy?id=b72632eee8fe53cd5d5228ea6ab9570cdff7ecc6-e3464bd4db427307&pos=19&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1074&rsds=874
  19. UGG Australia Women's Classic Tall Wool Stripe in BrownUggView$200.00 uggaustralia 

    UGG Australia Women's Classic Tall Wool Stripe in Brown

    UGG? Australia?s Classic Tall Wool Stripe features a boiled wool upper, lined with genuine sheepskin, a leather front tie and fun genuine sheepskin pom-poms at the top of the boot. The stripes give the boot a playful look. We recommend you wear cuffed down for added style. All boots in our Classic Collection feature a so...

    Price: $200.00

    from Ugg

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--a0b2549e9efb8031de6634a0116c031445fb3f5e-fef5dd55cbc7b2b3--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-ugg-australia-women-apos-s-classic-tall-wool-stripe-in-brown.jpg/buy?id=a0b2549e9efb8031de6634a0116c031445fb3f5e-fef5dd55cbc7b2b3&pos=20&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  20. SKECHERS Womens Brown Coolwaves Telepopmusik Slip On BootsSkechersView$52.00 Skechers 

    SKECHERS Womens Brown Coolwaves Telepopmusik Slip On Boots

    Keep the rhythm flowing with the SKECHERS Coolwaves-Telepopmusik boot. Soft sueded fabric upper in a tall mid calf height slip on casual dress boot with platform wedge sole, slouched shaft and cuffed top.

    Sizes Available: 5.5, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11

    Price: $52.00

    from Skechers

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--8acbae310bba5ba5561bbd68f45913c49fc4d6a3-80840b3e421f7b68--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-skechers-womens-brown-coolwaves-telepopmusik-slip-on-boots.jpg/buy?id=8acbae310bba5ba5561bbd68f45913c49fc4d6a3-80840b3e421f7b68&pos=21&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1891&rsds=890
  21. Harley-Davidson LauraHarley DavidsonView$154.00 ZapposFree Shipping

    Harley-Davidson Laura

    Add a little extra spice to your wardrobe with these sassy boots. ; Full-grain leather upper. ; Side goring with three adjustable buckles. ; Full-length cushioned sock lining for added comfort. ; Lightweight rubber outsole on a leather-wrapped wedge platform. ; Cement construction. ; 3 heel. ; 1/2 platform. ; 10.00 shaft...

    Sizes Available: 5.5, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11

    Price: $154.00

    from Harley Davidson

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--fe4ea0947d24559022d6fc8c986ad2dc94524511-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-harley-davidson-laura.jpg/buy?id=fe4ea0947d24559022d6fc8c986ad2dc94524511-e3464bd4db427307&pos=22&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1090&rsds=890
  22. SKECHERS shoes - Women's Boots|New Arrivals : COOLWAVES (style: 46980)SkechersView$104.00 Skechers 

    SKECHERS shoes - Women's Boots|New Arrivals : COOLWAVES (style: 46980)

    Look your finest in chillier weather with the SKECHERS Coolwaves boot. Soft sueded microfiber fabric upper in a tall mid calf knee high wedge heeled dress casual boot with strap details, metal buckles and zipper accent. Faux fur foldable top collar.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10

    Price: $104.00

    from Skechers

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--f43cb335995cd759f667d46105eef28b789607d1-80840b3e421f7b68--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-skechers-shoes-women-apos-s-boots-new-arrivals-coolwaves-style-46980.jpg/buy?id=f43cb335995cd759f667d46105eef28b789607d1-80840b3e421f7b68&pos=23&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1739&rsds=738
  23. Easy Spirit JonleeEasy SpiritView$148.95 $108.06 ZapposFree Shipping

    Easy Spirit Jonlee

    Kick your fall look up a notch with the Easy Spirit 'Jonlee' knee boot. ; Soft leather or suede upper with whipstitch detailing and full-length inside zipper entry for effortless on/off. ; Lightly padded footbed ensures cushioning and support for all-day comfort. ; Stable wedge heel with rubber outsole for lightweight du...

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10

    Price: $148.95 $108.06

    from Easy Spirit

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--1c0f6f17b94c68222dfc1ae685e25b6225ae7bd9-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-easy-spirit-jonlee.jpg/buy?id=1c0f6f17b94c68222dfc1ae685e25b6225ae7bd9-e3464bd4db427307&pos=24&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1100&rsds=900
  24. Frye Caroline CampusFryeView$402.00 ZapposFree Shipping

    Frye Caroline Campus

    Contemporary wedge styling updates the classic Campus design. ; Tumbled full grain leather upper with a burnished finish. ; Pull on boot with a round toe and contrast stitching. ; Leather lining. ; Cushioned leather insoles. ; Leather stacked wedge heel with rubber lift. ; Leather outsole. ; 3 1/4 heel. ; 14.00 shaft hei...

    Price: $402.00

    from Frye

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--ac44fc867a901802b9027357e5482d6106e73a5c-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-frye-caroline-campus.jpg/buy?id=ac44fc867a901802b9027357e5482d6106e73a5c-e3464bd4db427307&pos=25&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=960&rsds=760
    Discover Visual Search

    Find similar items based on
    color, shape, pattern.

    Click the Visual Search button
    wherever you see it.

  25. SKECHERS shoes - Women's Boots : OBLIVION - ICY DREAMS (style: 46913)SkechersView$68.00 SoHoLab 

    SKECHERS shoes - Women's Boots : OBLIVION - ICY DREAMS (style: 46913)

    Hot style for cool days and nights comes in the SKECHERS Oblivion-Icy Dreams boot. Soft sueded fabric and plush sweater knit fabric upper in a slip on mid calf height cool weather boot with a wedge heel, knit detail and stitched seam accents.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10

    Price: $68.00

    from Skechers

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--d251dea44fe57ecbd438a48ac48ebf21b8fad4d9-d16932272a1c1dd5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-skechers-shoes-women-apos-s-boots-oblivion-icy-dreams-style-46913.jpg/buy?id=d251dea44fe57ecbd438a48ac48ebf21b8fad4d9-d16932272a1c1dd5&pos=27&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1842&rsds=841
  26. SKECHERS shoes - Women's Boots : COOLWAVES (style: 46980)SkechersView$104.00 SoHoLab 

    SKECHERS shoes - Women's Boots : COOLWAVES (style: 46980)

    Look your finest in chillier weather with the SKECHERS Coolwaves boot. Soft sueded microfiber fabric upper in a tall mid calf knee high wedge heeled dress casual boot with strap details, metal buckles and zipper accent. Faux fur foldable top collar.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10

    Price: $104.00

    from Skechers

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--44adf9d0d259f8e12c65ee4abda4b054926faad9-d16932272a1c1dd5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-skechers-shoes-women-apos-s-boots-coolwaves-style-46980.jpg/buy?id=44adf9d0d259f8e12c65ee4abda4b054926faad9-d16932272a1c1dd5&pos=28&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1842&rsds=841
  27. SKECHERS Womens Natural Oblivion Icy Dreams Slip On BootsSkechersView$68.00 Skechers 

    SKECHERS Womens Natural Oblivion Icy Dreams Slip On Boots

    Hot style for cool days and nights comes in the SKECHERS Oblivion-Icy Dreams boot. Soft sueded fabric and plush sweater knit fabric upper in a slip on mid calf height cool weather boot with a wedge heel, knit detail and stitched seam accents.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10

    Price: $68.00

    from Skechers

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--6e4fb77237cce9504ed611ed42823097a25bad22-80840b3e421f7b68--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-skechers-womens-natural-oblivion-icy-dreams-slip-on-boots.jpg/buy?id=6e4fb77237cce9504ed611ed42823097a25bad22-80840b3e421f7b68&pos=29&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1842&rsds=841
  28. SKECHERS shoes - Women's Boots : COOLWAVES - TELEPOPMUSIK (style: 46993)SkechersView$52.00 Skechers 

    SKECHERS shoes - Women's Boots : COOLWAVES - TELEPOPMUSIK (style: 46993)

    Keep the rhythm flowing with the SKECHERS Coolwaves-Telepopmusik boot. Soft sueded fabric upper in a tall mid calf height slip on casual dress boot with platform wedge sole, slouched shaft and cuffed top.

    Sizes Available: 5.5, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11

    Price: $52.00

    from Skechers

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--43f0cead41b644b0553224b00d7a4b2725919d76-80840b3e421f7b68--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-skechers-shoes-women-apos-s-boots-coolwaves-telepopmusik-style-46993.jpg/buy?id=43f0cead41b644b0553224b00d7a4b2725919d76-80840b3e421f7b68&pos=30&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1731&rsds=730
  29. SKECHERS shoes - Women's Boots|New Arrivals : COOLWAVES (style: 46980)SkechersView$104.00 Skechers 

    SKECHERS shoes - Women's Boots|New Arrivals : COOLWAVES (style: 46980)

    Look your finest in chillier weather with the SKECHERS Coolwaves boot. Soft sueded microfiber fabric upper in a tall mid calf knee high wedge heeled dress casual boot with strap details, metal buckles and zipper accent. Faux fur foldable top collar.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10

    Price: $104.00

    from Skechers

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--6d5ea0cf7f26b4790454611adb2101236e3f200e-80840b3e421f7b68--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-skechers-shoes-women-apos-s-boots-new-arrivals-coolwaves-style-46980.jpg/buy?id=6d5ea0cf7f26b4790454611adb2101236e3f200e-80840b3e421f7b68&pos=31&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1842&rsds=841
  30. SKECHERS shoes - Women's Boots : COOLWAVES - TELEPOPMUSIK (style: 46993)SkechersView$52.00 SoHoLab 

    SKECHERS shoes - Women's Boots : COOLWAVES - TELEPOPMUSIK (style: 46993)

    Keep the rhythm flowing with the SKECHERS Coolwaves-Telepopmusik boot. Soft sueded fabric upper in a tall mid calf height slip on casual dress boot with platform wedge sole, slouched shaft and cuffed top.

    Sizes Available: 5.5, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11

    Price: $52.00

    from Skechers

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--fd51c200df65f79d6f1cd5b7d54dc0fb2a8be065-d16932272a1c1dd5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-skechers-shoes-women-apos-s-boots-coolwaves-telepopmusik-style-46993.jpg/buy?id=fd51c200df65f79d6f1cd5b7d54dc0fb2a8be065-d16932272a1c1dd5&pos=32&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1731&rsds=730
  31. Arche BradArcheView$429.00 ZapposFree Shipping

    Arche Brad

    European luxury and superb comfort go hand-in-hand with this great mid-calf boot by Arche. ; Very soft nubuck upper. ; Round toe. ; Full inside zip entry. ; Breathable leather lining and insole. ; Textured platform and wedge heel. ; Latex rubber sole for traction and support. ; Made in France. ; 2 1/4 heel. ; 8.00 shaft ...

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11

    Price: $429.00

    from Arche

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--54fa05c858e78ca53f32ac072957b315c2b15829-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-arche-brad.jpg/buy?id=54fa05c858e78ca53f32ac072957b315c2b15829-e3464bd4db427307&pos=33&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1174&rsds=974
  32. Cole Haan Air Sara Short BootCole HaanView$249.95 ZapposFree Shipping

    Cole Haan Air Sara Short Boot

    These chic boots offer all the style and versatility you're looking for this season. ; Leather upper. ; Side elastic gore for easy entry. ; Leather lining. ; Fully padded. ; Low profile NIKE AIR® technology for cushioning and support. ; Curved wedge heel. ; Lightweight rubber sole. ; 3 heel. ; 3/4 platform. ; 7.50 shaft ...

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11

    Price: $249.95

    from Cole Haan

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--9466cace277c1f5b397fc3b8caa9b7c3ade7d858-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-cole-haan-air-sara-short-boot.jpg/buy?id=9466cace277c1f5b397fc3b8caa9b7c3ade7d858-e3464bd4db427307&pos=34&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1174&rsds=974
  33. Nine West NaturallyNine WestView$178.95 ZapposFree Shipping

    Nine West Naturally

    Naturally these Nine West boots will be on heavy rotation this fall! ; Oversized buckle detail at top shaft. ; Suede upper with smooth leather trim. ; Partial inside zip entry. ; Man-made lining. ; Stacked wedge heel. ; Man-made sole. ; 3 1/2 heel. ; 19.00 shaft height. ; 15.00 circumference. ; 21.50 oz. ; Product measur...

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11

    Price: $178.95

    from Nine West

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--d399aabd73e9390cd7942541a2c332fce2d4fa8c-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-nine-west-naturally.jpg/buy?id=d399aabd73e9390cd7942541a2c332fce2d4fa8c-e3464bd4db427307&pos=35&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=919&rsds=719
  34. Frye Sam BootFryeView$302.00 $204.74 ZapposFree Shipping

    Frye Sam Boot

    Add a little sizzle to your wardrobe with this spicy boot. ; Leather upper. ; Smooth leather lined. ; Leather cushioned insole. ; Wedge heel. ; Leather outsole with rubber taps for added durability. ; 1 1/2 heel. ; 8.50 shaft height. ; 13.00 circumference. ; 12.00 oz.

    Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9

    Price: $302.00 $204.74

    from Frye

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--a10dc01a0c95fd1860dfb77a799e0f940a761538-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-frye-sam-boot.jpg/buy?id=a10dc01a0c95fd1860dfb77a799e0f940a761538-e3464bd4db427307&pos=36&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=923&rsds=723
  35. MERRELL Women's LilyMerrellView$140.00 $111.99 Shoes.com 

    MERRELL Women's Lily

    Look effortlessly chic in these stylish Merrell Lily boots. Slip lasted construction suede or leather upper in a casual mid calf boot style with a round toe. A softly ruched 7 1/2 inch shaft and crochet-trimmed 12 inch circumference cuffed collar with dual suede pull straps offers comfortable fit. Textile lining and anti...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 10, 10.5, 11

    Price: $140.00 $111.99

    from Merrell

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--4ddfae3f8c8d759f61b88700f8f0020818ca5975-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-merrell-women-apos-s-lily.jpg/buy?id=4ddfae3f8c8d759f61b88700f8f0020818ca5975-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=37&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1521&rsds=520
  36. J-41 Footwear Women's PacificJ-41View$150.99 Shoes.com 

    J-41 Footwear Women's Pacific

    The J-41 Pacific boot is a great combination of style and comfort, ready for any adventure. Smooth leather and nubuck upper in a mid calf height lace up cold weather boot style, with stitching and overlay accents, side stripe detailing and J-41 logos. Lace up front with metal hardware, fleece lace and collar trim. Soft, ...

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 10.5, 11

    Price: $150.99

    from J-41

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--6cb81d2ab1c6ad46b9eeca113a297864a8773529-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-j-41-footwear-women-apos-s-pacific.jpg/buy?id=6cb81d2ab1c6ad46b9eeca113a297864a8773529-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=38&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1768&rsds=767
  37. KORS Michael Kors Neely Boots on Cutout WedgeKors By Michael KorsView$325.00 $227.50 shopbopFree Shipping

    KORS Michael Kors Neely Boots on Cutout Wedge

    FREE SHIPPING at shopbop.com. These pull-on leather mid-calf boots feature seam detail. Pull tabs and 2" slit at top. 3.5" stacked heel. 9" shaft and 13.5" circumference. Leather sole. * Made in Brazil. * This item cannot be gift-boxed. * FIT: True to size. - Black

    Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 8, 8.5, 9, 10

    Price: $325.00 $227.50

    from Kors By Michael Kors

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--5d11cc9adda9d27969619ce171e2e58528b25dc1-f7049c3a78578c58--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-kors-michael-kors-neely-boots-on-cutout-wedge.jpg/buy?id=5d11cc9adda9d27969619ce171e2e58528b25dc1-f7049c3a78578c58&pos=39&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1875&rsds=874
  38. KORS Michael Kors Neely Boots on Cutout WedgeKors By Michael KorsView$325.00 $227.50 shopbopFree Shipping

    KORS Michael Kors Neely Boots on Cutout Wedge

    FREE SHIPPING at shopbop.com. These pull-on leather mid-calf boots feature seam detail. Pull tabs and 2" slit at top. 3.5" stacked heel. 9" shaft and 13.5" circumference. Leather sole. * Made in Brazil. * This item cannot be gift-boxed. * FIT: True to size. - Mocha

    Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 7, 8, 8.5, 9, 10

    Price: $325.00 $227.50

    from Kors By Michael Kors

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--0c671fd6868921e16dea893b750a8f1b2190a84e-f7049c3a78578c58--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-kors-michael-kors-neely-boots-on-cutout-wedge.jpg/buy?id=0c671fd6868921e16dea893b750a8f1b2190a84e-f7049c3a78578c58&pos=40&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1875&rsds=874
  39. The Bobbie Chain Gathered Hidden Wedge Boot in Black Women's Shoes By 80 80View$198.00 Karmaloop 

    The Bobbie Chain Gathered Hidden Wedge Boot in Black Women's Shoes By 80

    Mid-calf smooth leather boot with loose-fit shaft; wrapped in leather & brushed gold metal woven chain; leather drawcord at calf with tassels; hidden low stacked wedge heel; and a rubber sole.By 80 Shoe/Sneaker

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10

    Price: $198.00

    from 80

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--1d5e9bbae0463a22db82c7249afc863e765b203e-d06bf134b8e42f41--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-the-bobbie-chain-gathered-hidden-wedge-boot-in-black-women-apos-s-shoes-by-80.jpg/buy?id=1d5e9bbae0463a22db82c7249afc863e765b203e-d06bf134b8e42f41&pos=41&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1797&rsds=796
  40. Spring Step Women's AllaSpring StepView$179.00 Shoes.com 

    Spring Step Women's Alla

    Stay toasty in the Spring Step Alla boot. Leather upper in a casual mid calf boot style with a square apron toe. A wide leather band with faux fur trim, studs and contrast stitching accents and matching faux-fur trimmed collar add Nordic-inspired detail. 10 inch shaft with full inner zipper, 14 1/2 inch circumference col...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10

    Price: $179.00

    from Spring Step

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--adce18043f19019d6905005b199da56366643ce3-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-spring-step-women-apos-s-alla.jpg/buy?id=adce18043f19019d6905005b199da56366643ce3-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=43&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1659&rsds=658
  41. Women's Quality Round Toe Boot by AK Anne KleinAnne KleinView$108.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Quality Round Toe Boot by AK Anne Klein

    Elevate your standard of style with mid-calf wedge boots. Features fur lining, strap and buckle detail at the bottom of the shaft, and a side zipper for easy on and off.Available Colors: Black Suede, Dark Brown Suede.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10

    Price: $108.95

    from Anne Klein

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--f729a6ea2aead11f556956e3013485bb7e703e8c-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-quality-round-toe-boot-by-ak-anne-klein.jpg/buy?id=f729a6ea2aead11f556956e3013485bb7e703e8c-a9230333f45907aa&pos=44&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1739&rsds=738
  42. Spring Step Women's AllaSpring StepView$179.00 Shoes.com 

    Spring Step Women's Alla

    Stay toasty in the Spring Step Alla boot. Leather upper in a casual mid calf boot style with a square apron toe. A wide leather band with faux fur trim, studs and contrast stitching accents and matching faux-fur trimmed collar add Nordic-inspired detail. 10 inch shaft with full inner zipper, 14 1/2 inch circumference col...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10

    Price: $179.00

    from Spring Step

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--d56442ccbe168285e70a7590d720bc5f7205dd9b-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-spring-step-women-apos-s-alla.jpg/buy?id=d56442ccbe168285e70a7590d720bc5f7205dd9b-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=45&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1784&rsds=783
  43. Women's Quality Round Toe Boot by AK Anne KleinAnne KleinView$108.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Quality Round Toe Boot by AK Anne Klein

    Elevate your standard of style with mid-calf wedge boots. Features fur lining, strap and buckle detail at the bottom of the shaft, and a side zipper for easy on and off.Available Colors: Black Suede, Dark Brown Suede.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 10

    Price: $108.95

    from Anne Klein

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--8336bbe2ca998b5ea922174429398682462cf10e-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-quality-round-toe-boot-by-ak-anne-klein.jpg/buy?id=8336bbe2ca998b5ea922174429398682462cf10e-a9230333f45907aa&pos=46&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1609&rsds=608
  44. The Cody Buckle Back Hidden Wedge Boot in Black Women's Shoes By 80 80View$168.00 Karmaloop 

    The Cody Buckle Back Hidden Wedge Boot in Black Women's Shoes By 80

    Mid-calf smooth leather boot featuring cut-out adjustable buckled straps throughout back; buckled ankle strap; brushed bronze metal buckles; hidden low stacked wedge heel; and a rubber sole.By 80 Shoe/Sneaker

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9

    Price: $168.00

    from 80

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--042282ff12f627ef2cf6c1d00a5627621e350871-d06bf134b8e42f41--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-the-cody-buckle-back-hidden-wedge-boot-in-black-women-apos-s-shoes-by-80.jpg/buy?id=042282ff12f627ef2cf6c1d00a5627621e350871-d06bf134b8e42f41&pos=47&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1579&rsds=578
  45. The Cody Buckle Back Hidden Wedge Boot in Black Women's Shoes By 80 80View$139.00 Karmaloop 

    The Cody Buckle Back Hidden Wedge Boot in Black Women's Shoes By 80

    Mid-calf smooth leather boot featuring cut-out adjustable buckled straps throughout back; buckled ankle strap; brushed bronze metal buckles; hidden low stacked wedge heel; and a rubber sole.By 80 Shoe/Sneaker

    Price: $139.00

    from 80

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--d8fd17165bad59673277d66678d56bdf8f13a1ac-d06bf134b8e42f41--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-the-cody-buckle-back-hidden-wedge-boot-in-black-women-apos-s-shoes-by-80.jpg/buy?id=d8fd17165bad59673277d66678d56bdf8f13a1ac-d06bf134b8e42f41&pos=48&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  46. Khombu Women's Bellino 3KhombuView$151.99 Shoes.com 

    Khombu Women's Bellino 3

    Get endlessly cozy in the beautiful Bellino 3 cold weather boots from Khombu. Waterproof suede upper in a casual mid-calf cold weather boot style with a round toe. Lace-up front , faux fur tongue, fold-over faux fur collar. Supple faux fur lining, Thermolite(TM) cushioned insole provides warmth. Ortholite(TM) moisture-wi...

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11

    Price: $151.99

    from Khombu

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--e4cdaa5224c361c482db02691f9974ef1ca68d44-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-khombu-women-apos-s-bellino-3.jpg/buy?id=e4cdaa5224c361c482db02691f9974ef1ca68d44-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=50&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1938&rsds=937
  47. Women's Hedge Fund Comfort Sandal by AerosolesAerosolesView$69.00 $39.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Hedge Fund Comfort Sandal by Aerosoles

    Wear-everywhere softest calf leather slide with elastic gore. Seuded contour footbed and extra-cushioned insole. Flexible rubber sole with 3" wedge split wedge with contrast colors and 3/4" platform. Manmade linings with rubber sole.Available Colors: Black Leather, Mid Brown Leather, White Leather.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10

    Price: $69.00 $39.95

    from Aerosoles

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--3b7d77aec4d51c4c2ba9c1110df2e3db9534a06b-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-hedge-fund-comfort-sandal-by-aerosoles.jpg/buy?id=3b7d77aec4d51c4c2ba9c1110df2e3db9534a06b-a9230333f45907aa&pos=51&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1659&rsds=658
  48. "Heels.com - Emilia Boot - Brown by Guess Shoes"Guess ShoesView$149.99 $119.99 Heels.comFree Shipping

    "Heels.com - Emilia Boot - Brown by Guess Shoes"

    Embrace your inner ice princess with the Guess Emilia boot in full winter style. This fancy mid-calf boot features a man-made upper with brown patent accents on the quilted fabric. Emilia includes an inner calf zip and 4 inch wedge heel with a tractional sole for all types of inclimate weather. Finally, Emilia is trimmed...

    Sizes Available: 9.5, 10

    Price: $149.99 $119.99

    from Guess Shoes

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--376895d2e1119c479f7e12d5459673ed8398e2db-0395d31883f20adb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-quot-heels-com-emilia-boot-brown-by-guess-shoes-quot.jpg/buy?id=376895d2e1119c479f7e12d5459673ed8398e2db-0395d31883f20adb&pos=52&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1139&rsds=138
  49. Women's Hedge Fund Comfort Sandal by AerosolesAerosolesView$69.00 $39.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Hedge Fund Comfort Sandal by Aerosoles

    Wear-everywhere softest calf leather slide with elastic gore. Seuded contour footbed and extra-cushioned insole. Flexible rubber sole with 3" wedge split wedge with contrast colors and 3/4" platform. Manmade linings with rubber sole.Available Colors: Black Leather, Mid Brown Leather, White Leather.

    Sizes Available: 7.5

    Price: $69.00 $39.95

    from Aerosoles

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--01999e7337863285abea1a64d60d3c546e24ab39-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-hedge-fund-comfort-sandal-by-aerosoles.jpg/buy?id=01999e7337863285abea1a64d60d3c546e24ab39-a9230333f45907aa&pos=53&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1113&rsds=112
  50. Women's Nida Round Toe Boot by Dromedaris (Oak)DromedarisView$209.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Nida Round Toe Boot by Dromedaris (Oak)

    The Nida is a mid calf boot with a wedge heel and a fancy stitching on the side. This elegant, classy group is made with soft, dressy full grain leathers with a silky touch. With an 8cm heel, the elegantly sculptured PU outsole gives this program a glamorous look. At this heel height, the Dromedaris "3D" Technology footb...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9

    Price: $209.95

    from Dromedaris

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--26e6a023aab27bda0e0db3442e9f41b1f418f03f-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-nida-round-toe-boot-by-dromedaris-oak.jpg/buy?id=26e6a023aab27bda0e0db3442e9f41b1f418f03f-a9230333f45907aa&pos=54&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1646&rsds=645
  51. Mia "Bijou"MiaView$89.00 Dillards Inc. 

    Mia "Bijou"

    Featuring: slouchy suede upper wraparound tie detailing synthetic outsole 0.25" hidden wedge heel Imported.

    Price: $89.00

    from Mia

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--b25ac03d39ca0248f07e205cdfc74baf4f93fa87-efba44ee460dceb6--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-mia-quot-bijou-quot.jpg/buy?id=b25ac03d39ca0248f07e205cdfc74baf4f93fa87-efba44ee460dceb6&pos=55&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  52. Women's Drift Round Toe Boot by Gola (Ecru/Beige)GolaView$99.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Drift Round Toe Boot by Gola (Ecru/Beige)

    A sophisticated mid calf boot that will look great with any casual look.

    Sizes Available: 7, 8, 9

    Price: $99.95

    from Gola

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--2c90a185d9b2b51929e55a9fc4290c590f2c665e-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-drift-round-toe-boot-by-gola-ecru-beige.jpg/buy?id=2c90a185d9b2b51929e55a9fc4290c590f2c665e-a9230333f45907aa&pos=57&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1416&rsds=415
 

SPONSOR RESULTS

Popular Searches

 

Related Searches

 

Recently Viewed Items