- Category
- Men's Shoes(60)
- Women's Shoes(57)
Propet$59.95 $29.99
ShoemallFree Shipping
Propet Women's Sacha Slip-On Blue, Size 8, Width M
A sporty design that sets the stage for fun. Nubuck/smooth leather upper. Removable EVA insole. Flexible rubber-like sole. Elastic cross-strap and topline
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $59.95 $29.99
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--21ce47be58d7621a3c8b7c1b2e21a4055e62e70c-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-propet-women-apos-s-sacha-slip-on-blue-size-8-width-m.jpg/buy?id=21ce47be58d7621a3c8b7c1b2e21a4055e62e70c-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=1&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1676&rsds=675
Propet$89.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Propet Men's PED RX Advantage Walking Shoe Sand, Size 9, Width D
If you are diabetic or have special footcare needs, this Ped Rx walking shoe offers much-needed relief for sensitive or problem feet. Propet's PED RX Twin Removable Insole System has a dual-depth design for removable multi-density inserts. Neostretch fabric upper. Seamless vamp and lining reduces frictional irritation. I...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $89.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--3235008f11ffb8ade1b737bec1bf03f54a0716e6-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-ped-rx-advantage-walking-shoe-sand-size-9-width-d.jpg/buy?id=3235008f11ffb8ade1b737bec1bf03f54a0716e6-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=2&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1897&rsds=896
Propet$59.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Propet Women's 'Pedic' Walker - Dusty taupe nubuck
You want the openness and freedom of a sandal, but your feet need support and stability. Durable, slip-resistant polyurethane outsoles enhances the security of each step. The leather-covered, removable insole makes room for full-length orthotics. Flexible leather and nubuck uppers allow feet to breathe and nylon/neoprene...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $59.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--293ca5ec0017386430fc4601e6100fbbc9556d3a-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-propet-women-apos-s-apos-pedic-apos-walker-dusty-taupe-nubuck.jpg/buy?id=293ca5ec0017386430fc4601e6100fbbc9556d3a-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=3&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Propet$59.95 $29.99
ShoemallFree Shipping
Propet Women's Sacha Slip-On Taupe, Size 8, Width M
A sporty design that sets the stage for fun. Nubuck/smooth leather upper. Removable EVA insole. Flexible rubber-like sole. Elastic cross-strap and topline
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $59.95 $29.99
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--854ec1ebe59a677f8578d00d581a6b117852ac95-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-propet-women-apos-s-sacha-slip-on-taupe-size-8-width-m.jpg/buy?id=854ec1ebe59a677f8578d00d581a6b117852ac95-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=4&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Propet$74.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Propet Women's Serena Oxford Bone, Size 7, Width M
Extremely comfortable with a light and flexible design. Leather upper. Cool mesh lining. Removable, dual-layer cushioned insole. Shock-absorbing rubber sole. Adjustable QUICK GRIP strap. Accommodates orthotics. Padded collar and tongue
Sizes Available: 5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $74.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--5402558254f0dd8225898c6d6cca9cb8881fadab-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-propet-women-apos-s-serena-oxford-bone-size-7-width-m.jpg/buy?id=5402558254f0dd8225898c6d6cca9cb8881fadab-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=5&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
Propet$79.95 $29.99
ShoemallFree Shipping
Propet Women's PED RX Walker 3 Oxford Black, Size 7, Width B
If you are diabetic or have special footcare needs, this Ped Rx walking shoe offers much-needed relief for sensitive or problem feet. Propet's PED RX Twin Removable Insole System has a dual-depth design for removable multi-density inserts. Leather/nylon upper. Seamless vamp and lining reduces frictional irritation. Insol...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $79.95 $29.99
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--37ab0670da025901210ab1cede735c8f4209486f-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-propet-women-apos-s-ped-rx-walker-3-oxford-black-size-7-width-b.jpg/buy?id=37ab0670da025901210ab1cede735c8f4209486f-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=6&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Propet$74.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Propet Women's Venus Oxford Bone, Size 7, Width M
Extremely comfortable with a light and flexible design. Leather upper. Cool mesh lining. Removable, dual-layer cushioned insole. Shock-absorbing rubber sole. Accommodates orthotics. Padded collar and tongue
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $74.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--c128d6552fbbb7a3657293034cb8f73810611ce5-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-propet-women-apos-s-venus-oxford-bone-size-7-width-m.jpg/buy?id=c128d6552fbbb7a3657293034cb8f73810611ce5-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=7&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
Propet$59.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Propet Women's Zephyr Sandal White, Size 7, Width A2
The breath-catching charm of a set-to-stun sandal. Crinkle patent leather upper. Suede leather-covered foam insole. Flexible rubber-like sole with 1 heel. Adjustable, elastic-gored buckle and three QUICK GRIP straps
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $59.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--20f4c0effbab2324ea34e4c2931edf9a505e0d33-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-propet-women-apos-s-zephyr-sandal-white-size-7-width-a2.jpg/buy?id=20f4c0effbab2324ea34e4c2931edf9a505e0d33-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=8&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
Propet$79.95 $29.99
ShoemallFree Shipping
Propet Women's PED RX Walker 2 Oxford Black, Size 7, Width B
If you are diabetic or have special footcare needs, this Ped Rx walking shoe offers much-needed relief for sensitive or problem feet. Propet's PED RX Twin Removable Insole System has a dual-depth design for removable multi-density inserts. Leather/nylon upper. Seamless vamp and lining reduces frictional irritation. Insol...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $79.95 $29.99
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--489a49aabc015d780d9fc3b20aeeba6ec5056b3a-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-propet-women-apos-s-ped-rx-walker-2-oxford-black-size-7-width-b.jpg/buy?id=489a49aabc015d780d9fc3b20aeeba6ec5056b3a-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=9&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1938&rsds=937
Propet$68.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Propet Men's Commuterlite Oxford Terra, Size 9, Width M
A lightweight oxford with a rugged appearance. Supple leather upper. Soft nylon lining. Removable EVA insole. Immediately flexible rubber sole. Padded collar and tongue
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $68.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--5233baac41998c498bd422bb2a66e7d56103a1d7-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-commuterlite-oxford-terra-size-9-width-m.jpg/buy?id=5233baac41998c498bd422bb2a66e7d56103a1d7-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=10&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1927&rsds=926
Propet$79.95 $29.99
ShoemallFree Shipping
Propet Women's PED RX Walker 3 Oxford Black, Size 7, Width B
If you are diabetic or have special footcare needs, this Ped Rx walking shoe offers much-needed relief for sensitive or problem feet. Propet's PED RX Twin Removable Insole System has a dual-depth design for removable multi-density inserts. Leather/nylon upper. Seamless vamp and lining reduces frictional irritation. Insol...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $79.95 $29.99
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--275a41805a5e2ffd1fa58dcff4d6bcef626f53d1-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-propet-women-apos-s-ped-rx-walker-3-oxford-black-size-7-width-b.jpg/buy?id=275a41805a5e2ffd1fa58dcff4d6bcef626f53d1-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=11&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1879&rsds=878
Propet$74.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Propet Women's Venus Oxford White, Size 7, Width W
Extremely comfortable with a light and flexible design. Leather upper. Cool mesh lining. Removable, dual-layer cushioned insole. Shock-absorbing rubber sole. Accommodates orthotics. Padded collar and tongue
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $74.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--ee6ad4186b71b1bf00b65c6d1494d44f78e549ea-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-propet-women-apos-s-venus-oxford-white-size-7-width-w.jpg/buy?id=ee6ad4186b71b1bf00b65c6d1494d44f78e549ea-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=12&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
Propet$79.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Propet Women's PED RX Dress Walker Shoe Brown, Size 7, Width B
If you are diabetic or have special footcare needs, this Ped Rx dress casual shoe offers much-needed relief for sensitive or problem feet. Propet's PED RX Twin Removable Insole System has a dual-depth design for removable multi-density inserts. Full grain leather upper. Seamless vamp and lining reduces frictional irritat...
Sizes Available: 6, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $79.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--f78df004177e896c5deae69f8bd15073b0df881d-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-propet-women-apos-s-ped-rx-dress-walker-shoe-brown-size-7-width-b.jpg/buy?id=f78df004177e896c5deae69f8bd15073b0df881d-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=13&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1880&rsds=879
Propet$74.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Propet Women's Serena Oxford White, Size 7, Width M
Extremely comfortable with a light and flexible design. Leather upper. Cool mesh lining. Removable, dual-layer cushioned insole. Shock-absorbing rubber sole. Adjustable QUICK GRIP strap. Accommodates orthotics. Padded collar and tongue
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $74.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--761781b0b7b8eafb1bac16e700ba640f410781ca-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-propet-women-apos-s-serena-oxford-white-size-7-width-m.jpg/buy?id=761781b0b7b8eafb1bac16e700ba640f410781ca-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=14&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
Propet$79.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Propet Women's PED RX Eve Walker Mary Jane Black, Size 7, Width B
If you are diabetic or have special footcare needs, this Ped Rx dress casual shoe offers much-needed relief for sensitive or problem feet. Propet's PED RX Twin Removable Insole System has a dual-depth design for removable multi-density inserts. Full grain leather upper. Seamless vamp and lining reduces frictional irritat...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $79.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--1cb1747feb435a9e1e5a14c91eccbc253472986f-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-propet-women-apos-s-ped-rx-eve-walker-mary-jane-black-size-7-width-b.jpg/buy?id=1cb1747feb435a9e1e5a14c91eccbc253472986f-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=15&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1938&rsds=937
Propet$59.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Propet Women's 'Pedic' Walker - Chocolate nubuck
You want the openness and freedom of a sandal, but your feet need support and stability. Durable, slip-resistant polyurethane outsoles enhances the security of each step. The leather-covered, removable insole makes room for full-length orthotics. Flexible leather and nubuck uppers allow feet to breathe and nylon/neoprene...
Sizes Available: 6, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $59.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--052723dd283749c0acc27ff7e28d9f8350117853-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-propet-women-apos-s-apos-pedic-apos-walker-chocolate-nubuck.jpg/buy?id=052723dd283749c0acc27ff7e28d9f8350117853-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=16&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1873&rsds=872
Walker$85.00 $72.95
OutletbuyFree Shipping
Propet Village Walker Mid - Brown Grain (Men's)
Hand-stitched construction for flexibility, supple grain leather uppers with lined quarters, padded collar and tongue. Internal heel counter for added support, external and internal heel counter for extra firmness. Poliyou® air insoles for moisture and odor absorption enhancing foot comfort, polyurethane sole for sho...
Sizes Available: 8, 9, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13, 15
Price: $85.00 $72.95
from Walker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--bcb58ba64e0d15b17dd922406ca7b8dda115ce55-13d4c5e0f5e2bf1d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-village-walker-mid-brown-grain-men-apos-s.jpg/buy?id=bcb58ba64e0d15b17dd922406ca7b8dda115ce55-13d4c5e0f5e2bf1d&pos=17&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1716&rsds=715
Walker$45.00
Sears 
Propet Surf Walker Sandal
Leather uppers, neoprene lining, cushioned heel strap and double Velcro adjustable straps. Flexible rubber outsole comes with 1,000 mile unit sole wear guarantee. Imported.
Price: $45.00
from Walker
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--a0473a4f6414acd3561dead2e4da6656eeb863ee-c251493914159c82--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-surf-walker-sandal.jpg/buy?id=a0473a4f6414acd3561dead2e4da6656eeb863ee-c251493914159c82&pos=18&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Propet$79.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Propet Women's PED RX Dress Walker Shoe Black, Size 7, Width B
If you are diabetic or have special footcare needs, this Ped Rx dress casual shoe offers much-needed relief for sensitive or problem feet. Propet's PED RX Twin Removable Insole System has a dual-depth design for removable multi-density inserts. Full grain leather upper. Seamless vamp and lining reduces frictional irritat...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $79.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--1f2e08c43bd1d52a92bf09bafd785a6bb53f8c41-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-propet-women-apos-s-ped-rx-dress-walker-shoe-black-size-7-width-b.jpg/buy?id=1f2e08c43bd1d52a92bf09bafd785a6bb53f8c41-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=19&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1938&rsds=937
Propet$79.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Propet Women's PED RX Eve Walker Mary Jane Brown, Size 7, Width B
If you are diabetic or have special footcare needs, this Ped Rx dress casual shoe offers much-needed relief for sensitive or problem feet. Propet's PED RX Twin Removable Insole System has a dual-depth design for removable multi-density inserts. Full grain leather upper. Seamless vamp and lining reduces frictional irritat...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $79.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--1dc982806c50a723e9126ff9cb414db69ff3b8bf-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-propet-women-apos-s-ped-rx-eve-walker-mary-jane-brown-size-7-width-b.jpg/buy?id=1dc982806c50a723e9126ff9cb414db69ff3b8bf-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=20&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1938&rsds=937
Propet$76.00 $64.45
OutletbuyFree Shipping
Propet Scandia Strap Closure - Dark Brown Grain (Men's)
Hand-stitched construction for flexibility, grain leather uppers with lined quarters, adjustable VELCRO® brand touch fasteners. (VELCRO® is a registered trademark of VELCRO® Industries B.V.) Padded collar, external and internal heel counters for extra firmness, removable Poliyou® air insoles for moisture ...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $76.00 $64.45
from Propet
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--800f2cb47067f67b7ebafa410234ee2eda9835c1-13d4c5e0f5e2bf1d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-scandia-strap-closure-dark-brown-grain-men-apos-s.jpg/buy?id=800f2cb47067f67b7ebafa410234ee2eda9835c1-13d4c5e0f5e2bf1d&pos=21&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
Propet$79.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Propet Women's Grenoble 7 Boot Gunsmoke, Size 7, Width M
Take on the worst of winter. Weather-resistant suede leather upper. Heat-retaining Vaporex lining. Cushioned insole. Flexible rubber-like sole with 1-1/4 heel. Heat-reflecting RADIANTEX midsole. Genuine shearling collar. Fiberglass shank for added rigidity
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $79.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--3d59a02477f530886547475edb9fcbc6991a5723-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-propet-women-apos-s-grenoble-7-boot-gunsmoke-size-7-width-m.jpg/buy?id=3d59a02477f530886547475edb9fcbc6991a5723-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=22&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1965&rsds=964
Propet$68.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Propet Men's Commuterlite Oxford Black, Size 10.5, Width M
A lightweight oxford with a rugged appearance. Supple leather upper. Soft nylon lining. Removable EVA insole. Immediately flexible rubber sole. Padded collar and tongue
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $68.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--fa2354b100ddb3a683e029b8226bda562626b1ba-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-commuterlite-oxford-black-size-10-5-width-m.jpg/buy?id=fa2354b100ddb3a683e029b8226bda562626b1ba-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=23&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1927&rsds=926
Propet$59.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Propet Women's Zephyr Sandal Black, Size 7, Width A2
The breath-catching charm of a set-to-stun sandal. Crinkle patent leather upper. Suede leather-covered foam insole. Flexible rubber-like sole with 1 heel. Adjustable, elastic-gored buckle and three QUICK GRIP straps
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $59.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--cb2ee7f5250ef317a372bcadeee29d8d985ae3b7-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-propet-women-apos-s-zephyr-sandal-black-size-7-width-a2.jpg/buy?id=cb2ee7f5250ef317a372bcadeee29d8d985ae3b7-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=24&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982-
Propet$66.97
Housershoes Propet- Village Walker - Men's - Black Grain
Hand stitched construction for flexibility, supple grain leather uppers with lined quarters, padded collar and tongue. External and internal heel counter for extra firmness, Poliyou air insoles for moisture and odor absorption, enhancing foot comfort. Polyurethane sole for shock absorption and durability. 1,000 Mile Guar...
Price: $66.97
from Propet
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--ffbee6012cfc72ccd124a2ad1d2a6e1bf3432bbd-41a6ee6fe3f79286--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-village-walker-men-apos-s-black-grain.jpg/buy?id=ffbee6012cfc72ccd124a2ad1d2a6e1bf3432bbd-41a6ee6fe3f79286&pos=25&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500Discover Visual Search
Find similar items based on
color, shape, pattern.Click the Visual Search button
wherever you see it.
Propet$69.95 $34.99
ShoemallFree Shipping
Propet Men's Track Walker Oxford Terra, Size 9, Width E5
There's a definite Euro-casual look and feel to this low-slung oxford. Leather upper. Leather lining. Removable, leather-covered foam insole. Flexible polyurethane sole. Stability enhanced by an internal heel counter. Insole features added air pocket at the heel
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $69.95 $34.99
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--30873a280a164ad9545e79fffb74dd89fe936e7f-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-track-walker-oxford-terra-size-9-width-e5.jpg/buy?id=30873a280a164ad9545e79fffb74dd89fe936e7f-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=26&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1527&rsds=526
Propet$70.00 $60.95
Outletbuy 
Propet Village Walker Adult Arthritic Boots
Hand stitched construction for flexibility, supple grain leather uppers with lined quarters, padded collar and tongue. External and internal heel counter for extra firmness, Poliyou air insoles for moisture and odor absorption, enhancing foot comfort. Polyurethane sole for shock absorption and durability. 1,000 Mile Guar...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17
Price: $70.00 $60.95
from Propet
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--67db37c339f463a44c3d139ea6471ecbc7407654-24ed24ad02da63e5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-village-walker-adult-arthritic-boots.jpg/buy?id=67db37c339f463a44c3d139ea6471ecbc7407654-24ed24ad02da63e5&pos=27&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1971&rsds=970
Propet$69.95 $34.99
ShoemallFree Shipping
Propet Men's Track Walker Oxford Mahogany, Size 9, Width D
There's a definite Euro-casual look and feel to this low-slung oxford. Leather upper. Leather lining. Removable, leather-covered foam insole. Flexible polyurethane sole. Stability enhanced by an internal heel counter. Insole features added air pocket at the heel
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $69.95 $34.99
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--24de7a9b6d6b55b18490dcfecdd09ebc6428bdeb-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-track-walker-oxford-mahogany-size-9-width-d.jpg/buy?id=24de7a9b6d6b55b18490dcfecdd09ebc6428bdeb-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=28&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1633&rsds=632
Propet$68.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Propet Men's Commuterlite Oxford Brown, Size 9, Width M
A lightweight oxford with a rugged appearance. Supple leather upper. Soft nylon lining. Removable EVA insole. Immediately flexible rubber sole. Padded collar and tongue
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $68.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--d5b932c7e4f980438fc31b23a61b844b8afa156e-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-commuterlite-oxford-brown-size-9-width-m.jpg/buy?id=d5b932c7e4f980438fc31b23a61b844b8afa156e-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=29&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1927&rsds=926
Propet$69.95 $34.99
ShoemallFree Shipping
Propet Men's Track Walker Oxford Black, Size 9, Width E3
There's a definite Euro-casual look and feel to this low-slung oxford. Leather upper. Leather lining. Removable, leather-covered foam insole. Flexible polyurethane sole. Stability enhanced by an internal heel counter. Insole features added air pocket at the heel
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 14
Price: $69.95 $34.99
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--5e66484a5b616b4620be778dfa1a6116aa446b76-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-track-walker-oxford-black-size-9-width-e3.jpg/buy?id=5e66484a5b616b4620be778dfa1a6116aa446b76-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=30&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1502&rsds=501
Propet$76.00 $64.45
Outletbuy 
Propet Scandia Closure Adjustable Strap Adult Shoes
Hand-stitched construction for flexibility, grain leather uppers with lined quarters, adjustable VELCRO brand touch fasteners. (VELCRO is a registered trademark of VELCRO Industries B.V.). Padded collar, external and internal heel counters for extra firmness, removable Poliyou air insoles for moisture and odor absorption...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $76.00 $64.45
from Propet
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--022011c929e4da3d4b2b26bd2aae6f07a6259577-24ed24ad02da63e5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-scandia-closure-adjustable-strap-adult-shoes.jpg/buy?id=022011c929e4da3d4b2b26bd2aae6f07a6259577-24ed24ad02da63e5&pos=31&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
Propet$76.00 $64.45
Outletbuy 
Propet Scandia Closure Adjustable Strap Adult Shoes
Hand-stitched construction for flexibility, grain leather uppers with lined quarters, adjustable VELCRO brand touch fasteners. (VELCRO is a registered trademark of VELCRO Industries B.V.). Padded collar, external and internal heel counters for extra firmness, removable Poliyou air insoles for moisture and odor absorption...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $76.00 $64.45
from Propet
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--be19ee575671c12dd5d0fcf1cd6b316a6408b275-24ed24ad02da63e5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-scandia-closure-adjustable-strap-adult-shoes.jpg/buy?id=be19ee575671c12dd5d0fcf1cd6b316a6408b275-24ed24ad02da63e5&pos=32&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
Propet$89.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Propet Men's PED RX Advantage Plus Walking Shoe Coffee, Size 9, Width D
If you are diabetic or have special footcare needs, this Ped Rx walking shoe offers much-needed relief for sensitive or problem feet. Propet's PED RX Twin Removable Insole System has a dual-depth design for removable multi-density inserts. Supple nubuck leather upper. Seamless vamp and lining reduces frictional irritatio...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $89.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--86e182ae3d38c9e91708e91e8706328f8eca57b1-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-ped-rx-advantage-plus-walking-shoe-coffee-size-9-width-d.jpg/buy?id=86e182ae3d38c9e91708e91e8706328f8eca57b1-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=33&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1897&rsds=896
Propet$83.95 $39.99
ShoemallFree Shipping
Propet Men's Santa Cruz Oxford Brown, Size 10.5, Width D
A cool, casual oxford with substantial comfort from heel to toe. Buttersoft leather upper. Soothing leather lining. Removable, leather-covered footbed. Instantly flexible rubber sole. Stabilizing internal heel counter
Sizes Available: 8, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11.5
Price: $83.95 $39.99
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--5b28edd499768ea51ba3b2f7fd056c1510f393bd-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-santa-cruz-oxford-brown-size-10-5-width-d.jpg/buy?id=5b28edd499768ea51ba3b2f7fd056c1510f393bd-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=34&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1452&rsds=451
Propet$85.00 $72.95
Outletbuy 
Propet Village Walker Mid Adult Casual Shoes
Hand-stitched construction for flexibility, supple grain leather uppers with lined quarters, padded collar and tongue. Internal heel counter for added support, external and internal heel counter for extra firmness. Poliyou air insoles for moisture and odor absorption enhancing foot comfort, polyurethane sole for shock ab...
Sizes Available: 8, 9, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13, 15
Price: $85.00 $72.95
from Propet
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--744c350b51661448dd1190a2116cfc5d6ae52f9f-24ed24ad02da63e5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-village-walker-mid-adult-casual-shoes.jpg/buy?id=744c350b51661448dd1190a2116cfc5d6ae52f9f-24ed24ad02da63e5&pos=35&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1716&rsds=715
Propet$59.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Propet Women's 'Pedic' Walker - Black leather
You want the openness and freedom of a sandal, but your feet need support and stability. Durable, slip-resistant polyurethane outsoles enhances the security of each step. The leather-covered, removable insole makes room for full-length orthotics. Flexible leather and nubuck uppers allow feet to breathe and nylon/neoprene...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $59.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--09cb443589945d6c3249086d52e8cc5ba4703f44-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-propet-women-apos-s-apos-pedic-apos-walker-black-leather.jpg/buy?id=09cb443589945d6c3249086d52e8cc5ba4703f44-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=36&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1938&rsds=937
Walker$85.00 $72.95
OutletbuyFree Shipping
Propet Village Walker Mid - Black Grain (Men's)
Hand-stitched construction for flexibility, supple grain leather uppers with lined quarters, padded collar and tongue. Internal heel counter for added support, external and internal heel counter for extra firmness. Poliyou® air insoles for moisture and odor absorption enhancing foot comfort, polyurethane sole for sho...
Sizes Available: 8, 9, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13, 15
Price: $85.00 $72.95
from Walker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--9625afaddc9f64fd5590fdf34631198620c2a721-13d4c5e0f5e2bf1d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-village-walker-mid-black-grain-men-apos-s.jpg/buy?id=9625afaddc9f64fd5590fdf34631198620c2a721-13d4c5e0f5e2bf1d&pos=37&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1716&rsds=715
Propet$59.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Propet Women's Zephyr Sandal Lime, Size 8, Width D
The breath-catching charm of a set-to-stun sandal. Crinkle patent leather upper. Suede leather-covered foam insole. Flexible rubber-like sole with 1 heel. Adjustable, elastic-gored buckle and three QUICK GRIP straps
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $59.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--6e1c75dd081d92394d9bdfa1f5d04d254b91abc7-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-propet-women-apos-s-zephyr-sandal-lime-size-8-width-d.jpg/buy?id=6e1c75dd081d92394d9bdfa1f5d04d254b91abc7-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=38&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
Propet$79.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Propet Women's Grenoble 7 Boot Brown, Size 7, Width M
Take on the worst of winter. Weather-resistant suede leather upper. Heat-retaining Vaporex lining. Cushioned insole. Flexible rubber-like sole with 1-1/4 heel. Heat-reflecting RADIANTEX midsole. Genuine shearling collar. Fiberglass shank for added rigidity
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $79.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--c81b3bf1da361b2cb2458e0597e1d917443f02f9-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-propet-women-apos-s-grenoble-7-boot-brown-size-7-width-m.jpg/buy?id=c81b3bf1da361b2cb2458e0597e1d917443f02f9-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=39&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
Propet$59.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Propet Women's Zephyr Sandal Cherry, Size 7, Width A2
The breath-catching charm of a set-to-stun sandal. Crinkle patent leather upper. Suede leather-covered foam insole. Flexible rubber-like sole with 1 heel. Adjustable, elastic-gored buckle and three QUICK GRIP straps
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $59.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--e3d768bc5cabe4784ecb6590bec85da096831ec3-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-propet-women-apos-s-zephyr-sandal-cherry-size-7-width-a2.jpg/buy?id=e3d768bc5cabe4784ecb6590bec85da096831ec3-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=40&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
Propet$59.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Propet Women's Zephyr Sandal Tangerine, Size 8, Width A2
The breath-catching charm of a set-to-stun sandal. Crinkle patent leather upper. Suede leather-covered foam insole. Flexible rubber-like sole with 1 heel. Adjustable, elastic-gored buckle and three QUICK GRIP straps
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $59.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--085b8c05831c23b28f43b2f21dfd12fa01f72b00-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-propet-women-apos-s-zephyr-sandal-tangerine-size-8-width-a2.jpg/buy?id=085b8c05831c23b28f43b2f21dfd12fa01f72b00-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=41&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
Propet$76.00 $64.45
OutletbuyFree Shipping
Propet Scandia Strap Closure - Ice Grain (Men's)
Hand-stitched construction for flexibility, grain leather uppers with lined quarters, adjustable VELCRO® brand touch fasteners. (VELCRO® is a registered trademark of VELCRO® Industries B.V.) Padded collar, external and internal heel counters for extra firmness, removable Poliyou® air insoles for moisture ...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $76.00 $64.45
from Propet
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--6250b3af26a84853b72c71d2a3ba2cbe98095da8-13d4c5e0f5e2bf1d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-scandia-strap-closure-ice-grain-men-apos-s.jpg/buy?id=6250b3af26a84853b72c71d2a3ba2cbe98095da8-13d4c5e0f5e2bf1d&pos=42&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
Propet$83.95 $49.99
ShoemallFree Shipping
Propet Men's Catalina Slip-On Tan, Size 9, Width D
Propet's impressively built, buttersoft comfort casual slip-on. Leather upper. Soothing leather lining. Removable, leather-covered footbed. Instantly flexible rubber sole. Twin-gored for easy on/off. Stabilizing internal heel counter
Sizes Available: 7, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $83.95 $49.99
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--2385113aada68db4c3eb01bbf434815d0347264f-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-catalina-slip-on-tan-size-9-width-d.jpg/buy?id=2385113aada68db4c3eb01bbf434815d0347264f-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=43&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1795&rsds=794
Propet$59.88 $29.99
BAMason 
Sacha
A sporty design that sets the stage for fun Nubuck smooth leather upper Removable EVA insole Flexible rubber like sole Elastic cross strap and topline
Price: $59.88 $29.99
from Propet
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--a3f42fe91bf857f0783d03b4fbf88ad96e75c3f6-d53dab6721619b57--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-sacha.jpg/buy?id=a3f42fe91bf857f0783d03b4fbf88ad96e75c3f6-d53dab6721619b57&pos=44&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet Men s Galway Walker$69.95
MasonezPay 
Galway Walker
This lightweight flexible casual has a relaxed fit for an easy day on your feet Tumbled leather upper Padded collar with Achilles notch Removable cushioned insole Polyurethane sole for bounce back shock absorbency Twin gores for a foot hugging fit
Price: $69.95
from Propet Men s Galway Walker
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--9b91334dc924650857a21f415f19e9a3aa3cf54e-b1d5911f6995f26c--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-galway-walker.jpg/buy?id=9b91334dc924650857a21f415f19e9a3aa3cf54e-b1d5911f6995f26c&pos=46&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$59.88 $29.99
BAMason 
Sacha
A sporty design that sets the stage for fun Nubuck smooth leather upper Removable EVA insole Flexible rubber like sole Elastic cross strap and topline
Price: $59.88 $29.99
from Propet
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--1db10cd8d6c9b964230d20cd73213e4a46958388-d53dab6721619b57--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-sacha.jpg/buy?id=1db10cd8d6c9b964230d20cd73213e4a46958388-d53dab6721619b57&pos=48&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$89.88
BAMason 
Propet- Advantage
If you are diabetic or have special footcare needs this Ped Rx walking shoe offers much needed relief for sensitive or problem feet Propet s PED RX Twin Removable Insole System has a dual depth design for removable multi density inserts Neostretch fabric upper Seamless vamp and lining reduces frictional irritati...
Price: $89.88
from Propet
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--31e0a54a4a5839bd2cdadbf7f84daad57679c6bc-d53dab6721619b57--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-advantage.jpg/buy?id=31e0a54a4a5839bd2cdadbf7f84daad57679c6bc-d53dab6721619b57&pos=49&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$59.88 $29.99
BAMason 
Sacha
A sporty design that sets the stage for fun Nubuck smooth leather upper Removable EVA insole Flexible rubber like sole Elastic cross strap and topline
Price: $59.88 $29.99
from Propet
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--748c054590dbd0167dc6f0177f31f698530a3265-d53dab6721619b57--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-sacha.jpg/buy?id=748c054590dbd0167dc6f0177f31f698530a3265-d53dab6721619b57&pos=50&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$74.00
WissotaTrader 
Serena
Extremely comfortable with a light and flexible design Leather upper Cool mesh lining Removable dual layer cushioned insole Shock absorbing rubber sole Adjustable QUICK GRIP strap Accommodates orthotics Padded collar and tongue
Price: $74.00
from Propet
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--dec7de045161deb80b99604baa5f56d5c912e482-2efbec51a2108150--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-serena.jpg/buy?id=dec7de045161deb80b99604baa5f56d5c912e482-2efbec51a2108150&pos=51&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$79.88
BAMason 
Serena
Extremely comfortable with a light and flexible design Leather upper Cool mesh lining Removable dual layer cushioned insole Shock absorbing rubber sole Adjustable QUICK GRIP strap Accommodates orthotics Padded collar and tongue
Price: $79.88
from Propet
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--81517bc3f1127e08df2e9f3a0f03783247bd4280-d53dab6721619b57--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-serena.jpg/buy?id=81517bc3f1127e08df2e9f3a0f03783247bd4280-d53dab6721619b57&pos=52&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$61.45
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Sprite Walker Sneaker by Propet
Stylish and comfortable sneaker with hook-and-loop closure. Genuine leather uppers. Padded footbed and collar for added comfort. EVA midsole. Flexible sole for easy walking.Available Colors: Black, White, Bone/White, Blue/White.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $61.45
from Propet
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--3902669175447a3c69d65e34733ff4918be09530-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-sprite-walker-sneaker-by-propet.jpg/buy?id=3902669175447a3c69d65e34733ff4918be09530-a9230333f45907aa&pos=53&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1938&rsds=937
Propet$79.88
BAMason 
Venus
Extremely comfortable with a light and flexible design Leather upper Cool mesh lining Removable dual layer cushioned insole Shock absorbing rubber sole Accommodates orthotics Padded collar and tongue
Price: $79.88
from Propet
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--5369ccecda74d41142b129d1704abeb565041f96-d53dab6721619b57--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-venus.jpg/buy?id=5369ccecda74d41142b129d1704abeb565041f96-d53dab6721619b57&pos=54&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$74.00
WissotaTrader 
Venus
Extremely comfortable with a light and flexible design Leather upper Cool mesh lining Removable dual layer cushioned insole Shock absorbing rubber sole Accommodates orthotics Padded collar and tongue
Price: $74.00
from Propet
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--322a10072b835267d327db4350078ccead0ed98f-2efbec51a2108150--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-venus.jpg/buy?id=322a10072b835267d327db4350078ccead0ed98f-2efbec51a2108150&pos=55&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$79.95 $29.99
Auditionsshoes 
Propet- Ped Walker 5
If you are diabetic or have special footcare needs this Ped Rx walking shoe offers much needed relief for sensitive or problem feet Propet s PED RX Twin Removable Insole System has a dual depth design for removable multi density inserts Leather nylon upper Seamless vamp and lining reduces frictional irritation ...
Price: $79.95 $29.99
from Propet
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--6a6dd17fcab89d306491cbc66fded4ebd9fbc11b-6b803c2e6aa5981d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-propet-ped-walker-5.jpg/buy?id=6a6dd17fcab89d306491cbc66fded4ebd9fbc11b-6b803c2e6aa5981d&pos=56&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$79.88 $29.99
BAMason 
Propet- Ped Walker 5
If you are diabetic or have special footcare needs this Ped Rx walking shoe offers much needed relief for sensitive or problem feet Propet s PED RX Twin Removable Insole System has a dual depth design for removable multi density inserts Leather nylon upper Seamless vamp and lining reduces frictional irritation ...
Price: $79.88 $29.99
from Propet
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--c1d2e6d275b46db3dd9b79917fad9841784f0c1f-d53dab6721619b57--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-propet-ped-walker-5.jpg/buy?id=c1d2e6d275b46db3dd9b79917fad9841784f0c1f-d53dab6721619b57&pos=57&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$59.95
Auditionsshoes 
Zephyr
The breath catching charm of a set to stun sandal Crinkle patent leather upper Suede leather covered foam insole Flexible rubber like sole with 1 heel Adjustable elastic gored buckle and three QUICK GRIP straps
Price: $59.95
from Propet
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--d3112119ee5570480fab9e9ae15596646d83e049-6b803c2e6aa5981d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-zephyr.jpg/buy?id=d3112119ee5570480fab9e9ae15596646d83e049-6b803c2e6aa5981d&pos=58&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet Men s Galway Walker$69.95
MasonezPay 
Galway Walker
This lightweight flexible casual has a relaxed fit for an easy day on your feet Tumbled leather upper Padded collar with Achilles notch Removable cushioned insole Polyurethane sole for bounce back shock absorbency Twin gores for a foot hugging fit
Price: $69.95
from Propet Men s Galway Walker
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--25ba007ed1cff1a7ea2ae3ea440816de7867fc56-b1d5911f6995f26c--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-galway-walker.jpg/buy?id=25ba007ed1cff1a7ea2ae3ea440816de7867fc56-b1d5911f6995f26c&pos=59&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$69.00
WissotaTrader 
Propet- Galway Walker
This lightweight flexible casual has a relaxed fit for an easy day on your feet Tumbled leather upper Padded collar with Achilles notch Removable cushioned insole Polyurethane sole for bounce back shock absorbency Twin gores for a foot hugging fit
Price: $69.00
from Propet
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--7115addecbf25470135d19925b4cacb263b7f8ce-2efbec51a2108150--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-galway-walker.jpg/buy?id=7115addecbf25470135d19925b4cacb263b7f8ce-2efbec51a2108150&pos=60&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$69.88
BAMason 
Propet- Galway Walker
This lightweight flexible casual has a relaxed fit for an easy day on your feet Tumbled leather upper Padded collar with Achilles notch Removable cushioned insole Polyurethane sole for bounce back shock absorbency Twin gores for a foot hugging fit
Price: $69.88
from Propet
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--a9e504d7027604502b5dea11ca1a01f90d25b697-d53dab6721619b57--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-galway-walker.jpg/buy?id=a9e504d7027604502b5dea11ca1a01f90d25b697-d53dab6721619b57&pos=61&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet Men s Santa Cruz Oxford$83.95 $39.99
MasonezPay 
Santa Cruz
A cool casual oxford with substantial comfort from heel to toe Buttersoft leather upper Soothing leather lining Removable leather covered footbed Instantly flexible rubber sole Stabilizing internal heel counter
Price: $83.95 $39.99
from Propet Men s Santa Cruz Oxford
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--1bab3c8d2c6b2027bf7f1126bf52cdd18382d432-b1d5911f6995f26c--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-santa-cruz.jpg/buy?id=1bab3c8d2c6b2027bf7f1126bf52cdd18382d432-b1d5911f6995f26c&pos=62&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$84.00 $39.99
WissotaTrader 
Propet- Santa Cruz
A cool casual oxford with substantial comfort from heel to toe Buttersoft leather upper Soothing leather lining Removable leather covered footbed Instantly flexible rubber sole Stabilizing internal heel counter
Price: $84.00 $39.99
from Propet
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--2bf9ce6134be7cf825b794f35a75d59c3e39d739-2efbec51a2108150--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-santa-cruz.jpg/buy?id=2bf9ce6134be7cf825b794f35a75d59c3e39d739-2efbec51a2108150&pos=63&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$79.95 $29.99
Auditionsshoes 
Propet- Ped Walker 2
If you are diabetic or have special footcare needs this Ped Rx walking shoe offers much needed relief for sensitive or problem feet Propet s PED RX Twin Removable Insole System has a dual depth design for removable multi density inserts Leather nylon upper Seamless vamp and lining reduces frictional irritation ...
Price: $79.95 $29.99
from Propet
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--68f9d0873f8fe41c33083d98c19256c082b11eff-6b803c2e6aa5981d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-propet-ped-walker-2.jpg/buy?id=68f9d0873f8fe41c33083d98c19256c082b11eff-6b803c2e6aa5981d&pos=64&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$69.00
WissotaTrader 
Propet- Commuterlite
A lightweight oxford with a rugged appearance Supple leather upper Soft nylon lining Removable EVA insole Immediately flexible rubber sole Padded collar and tongue
Price: $69.00
from Propet
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--5aad901e8f4367c90e21971e74353659c3271df9-2efbec51a2108150--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-propet-commuterlite.jpg/buy?id=5aad901e8f4367c90e21971e74353659c3271df9-2efbec51a2108150&pos=65&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$79.95 $29.99
Auditionsshoes 
Propet- Ped Walker 3
If you are diabetic or have special footcare needs this Ped Rx walking shoe offers much needed relief for sensitive or problem feet Propet s PED RX Twin Removable Insole System has a dual depth design for removable multi density inserts Leather nylon upper Seamless vamp and lining reduces frictional irritation ...
Price: $79.95 $29.99
from Propet
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--2d3ae3bd0476764ae5aa32afff456bbcefdda155-6b803c2e6aa5981d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-propet-ped-walker-3.jpg/buy?id=2d3ae3bd0476764ae5aa32afff456bbcefdda155-6b803c2e6aa5981d&pos=66&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$79.88 $29.99
BAMason 
Propet- Ped Walker 3
If you are diabetic or have special footcare needs this Ped Rx walking shoe offers much needed relief for sensitive or problem feet Propet s PED RX Twin Removable Insole System has a dual depth design for removable multi density inserts Leather nylon upper Seamless vamp and lining reduces frictional irritation ...
Price: $79.88 $29.99
from Propet
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--967cba9f26445c47a2efd49c3f39acf931d103e4-d53dab6721619b57--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-propet-ped-walker-3.jpg/buy?id=967cba9f26445c47a2efd49c3f39acf931d103e4-d53dab6721619b57&pos=67&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet Women s Grenoble 7 Boot$79.95
MasonezPay 
Grenoble
Take on the worst of winter Weather resistant suede leather upper Heat retaining Vaporex lining Cushioned insole Flexible rubber like sole with 1 1 4 heel Heat reflecting RADIANTEX midsole Genuine shearling collar Fiberglass shank for added rigidity
Price: $79.95
from Propet Women s Grenoble 7 Boot
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--e07801099664730b354dbff673948ce6fdd6c517-b1d5911f6995f26c--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-grenoble.jpg/buy?id=e07801099664730b354dbff673948ce6fdd6c517-b1d5911f6995f26c&pos=68&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$74.00
WissotaTrader 
Venus
Extremely comfortable with a light and flexible design Leather upper Cool mesh lining Removable dual layer cushioned insole Shock absorbing rubber sole Accommodates orthotics Padded collar and tongue
Price: $74.00
from Propet
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--67f0d2e3b75b93fde2a3b9002772282ad4ad314f-2efbec51a2108150--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-venus.jpg/buy?id=67f0d2e3b75b93fde2a3b9002772282ad4ad314f-2efbec51a2108150&pos=69&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$79.88
BAMason 
Venus
Extremely comfortable with a light and flexible design Leather upper Cool mesh lining Removable dual layer cushioned insole Shock absorbing rubber sole Accommodates orthotics Padded collar and tongue
Price: $79.88
from Propet
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--dc483cb80342add3d21d292faf1c500dda72d6e8-d53dab6721619b57--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-venus.jpg/buy?id=dc483cb80342add3d21d292faf1c500dda72d6e8-d53dab6721619b57&pos=70&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$79.88
BAMason 
Serena
Extremely comfortable with a light and flexible design Leather upper Cool mesh lining Removable dual layer cushioned insole Shock absorbing rubber sole Adjustable QUICK GRIP strap Accommodates orthotics Padded collar and tongue
Price: $79.88
from Propet
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--b3860f96d6e137e8c2087f4ab22c24da9ae3991a-d53dab6721619b57--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-serena.jpg/buy?id=b3860f96d6e137e8c2087f4ab22c24da9ae3991a-d53dab6721619b57&pos=71&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$74.00
WissotaTrader 
Serena
Extremely comfortable with a light and flexible design Leather upper Cool mesh lining Removable dual layer cushioned insole Shock absorbing rubber sole Adjustable QUICK GRIP strap Accommodates orthotics Padded collar and tongue
Price: $74.00
from Propet
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--ac5da1c646c6dc9beb756d03d30c947d0d172717-2efbec51a2108150--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-serena.jpg/buy?id=ac5da1c646c6dc9beb756d03d30c947d0d172717-2efbec51a2108150&pos=72&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$79.88
BAMason 
Propet- Eve Walker
If you are diabetic or have special footcare needs this Ped Rx dress casual shoe offers much needed relief for sensitive or problem feet Propet s PED RX Twin Removable Insole System has a dual depth design for removable multi density inserts Full grain leather upper Seamless vamp and lining reduces frictional ir...
Price: $79.88
from Propet
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--1b9b6e9aaf29fd23abc4a6ab2e7115d268108597-d53dab6721619b57--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-propet-eve-walker.jpg/buy?id=1b9b6e9aaf29fd23abc4a6ab2e7115d268108597-d53dab6721619b57&pos=73&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$85.00 $72.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Men's Village Walker Mid Oxford by Propet
Hand-stitched construction for flexibility, supple grain leather uppers with lined quarters, padded collar and tongue. Internal heel counter for added support, external and internal heel counter for extra firmness. Poliyou air insoles for moisture and odor absorption enhancing foot comfort, polyurethane sole for shock ab...
Sizes Available: 9, 10.5, 11, 15
Price: $85.00 $72.95
from Propet
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--fb8ec988827a56ffa12eebaacc3d74be6a72a349-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-village-walker-mid-oxford-by-propet.jpg/buy?id=fb8ec988827a56ffa12eebaacc3d74be6a72a349-a9230333f45907aa&pos=74&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1356&rsds=355
Propet$79.88
BAMason 
Propet- Dress Walker
If you are diabetic or have special footcare needs this Ped Rx dress casual shoe offers much needed relief for sensitive or problem feet Propet s PED RX Twin Removable Insole System has a dual depth design for removable multi density inserts Full grain leather upper Seamless vamp and lining reduces frictional ir...
Price: $79.88
from Propet
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--ee3c0a86741926cff2562993a6c50e8f1873f3c0-d53dab6721619b57--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-propet-dress-walker.jpg/buy?id=ee3c0a86741926cff2562993a6c50e8f1873f3c0-d53dab6721619b57&pos=75&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$79.88
BAMason 
Propet- Eve Walker
If you are diabetic or have special footcare needs this Ped Rx dress casual shoe offers much needed relief for sensitive or problem feet Propet s PED RX Twin Removable Insole System has a dual depth design for removable multi density inserts Full grain leather upper Seamless vamp and lining reduces frictional ir...
Price: $79.88
from Propet
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--c19f3c0a961833e5b8b99ea92fcec2a3fa431e85-d53dab6721619b57--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-propet-eve-walker.jpg/buy?id=c19f3c0a961833e5b8b99ea92fcec2a3fa431e85-d53dab6721619b57&pos=76&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$69.88
BAMason 
Propet- Galway Walker
This lightweight flexible casual has a relaxed fit for an easy day on your feet Tumbled leather upper Padded collar with Achilles notch Removable cushioned insole Polyurethane sole for bounce back shock absorbency Twin gores for a foot hugging fit
Price: $69.88
from Propet
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--6b21d2d078cd11583304bb255832fcfdc28458d3-d53dab6721619b57--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-galway-walker.jpg/buy?id=6b21d2d078cd11583304bb255832fcfdc28458d3-d53dab6721619b57&pos=77&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$89.88
BAMason 
Propet- Advantage Plus
If you are diabetic or have special footcare needs this Ped Rx walking shoe offers much needed relief for sensitive or problem feet Propet s PED RX Twin Removable Insole System has a dual depth design for removable multi density inserts Supple leather upper Seamless vamp and lining reduces frictional irritation ...
Price: $89.88
from Propet
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--43592af925a1068561d5df8de7920004a0a219c1-d53dab6721619b57--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-advantage-plus.jpg/buy?id=43592af925a1068561d5df8de7920004a0a219c1-d53dab6721619b57&pos=78&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Ped Rx By Propet$79.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Dress Walker Oxford by Ped RX by Propet (Black Nappa)
Full grain supple leather uppers. Extra-volume construction for generous fitting. Padded collar and tongue and mesh lining for superior comfort. Extended heel counter to provide all day support. Removable double insole for extra depth and customization flexibility. Polyurethane unit sole designed for shock absorption, tr...
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $79.95
from Ped Rx By Propet
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--b06d895c4df08cd1aa707bda0bfb79e25a6be1e9-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-dress-walker-oxford-by-ped-rx-by-propet-black-nappa.jpg/buy?id=b06d895c4df08cd1aa707bda0bfb79e25a6be1e9-a9230333f45907aa&pos=79&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1872&rsds=871
Propet$69.00
WissotaTrader 
Propet- Galway Walker
This lightweight flexible casual has a relaxed fit for an easy day on your feet Tumbled leather upper Padded collar with Achilles notch Removable cushioned insole Polyurethane sole for bounce back shock absorbency Twin gores for a foot hugging fit
Price: $69.00
from Propet
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--76a54552235b5c4eef6793336e392ccfd2803a91-2efbec51a2108150--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-galway-walker.jpg/buy?id=76a54552235b5c4eef6793336e392ccfd2803a91-2efbec51a2108150&pos=80&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$70.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Men's Galway Walker Comfortable Shoe by Propet
Hand-stitched construction for flexibility, supple grain leather uppers with lined quarters, padded collar. Internal heel counter for added support, external and internal heel counters for extra firmness. Poliyou air insoles for moisture and odor absorption, enhancing foot comfort. Polyurethane sole for shock absorption ...
Sizes Available: 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 12
Price: $70.95
from Propet
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--0acfd3d1f40b3ac7da363d1765c36a890f242e8b-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-galway-walker-comfortable-shoe-by-propet.jpg/buy?id=0acfd3d1f40b3ac7da363d1765c36a890f242e8b-a9230333f45907aa&pos=81&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1631&rsds=630
Propet$76.00 $64.45
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Men's Scandia Strap Closure Comfortable Shoe by Propet
Hand-stitched construction for flexibility, grain leather uppers with lined quarters, adjustable VELCRO brand touch fasteners. (VELCRO is a registered trademark of VELCRO Industries B.V.). Padded collar, external and internal heel counters for extra firmness, removable Poliyou air insoles for moisture and odor absorption...
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $76.00 $64.45
from Propet
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--53dac3dae18a13bfdfcc4609adda9d794d83a2dc-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-scandia-strap-closure-comfortable-shoe-by-propet.jpg/buy?id=53dac3dae18a13bfdfcc4609adda9d794d83a2dc-a9230333f45907aa&pos=82&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1948&rsds=947
Propet$69.00
WissotaTrader 
Propet- Commuterlite
A lightweight oxford with a rugged appearance Supple leather upper Soft nylon lining Removable EVA insole Immediately flexible rubber sole Padded collar and tongue
Price: $69.00
from Propet
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--587a0ee32f86694479cb2dc7352610ad171e54e2-2efbec51a2108150--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-commuterlite.jpg/buy?id=587a0ee32f86694479cb2dc7352610ad171e54e2-2efbec51a2108150&pos=83&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$59.95
Auditionsshoes 
Zephyr
The breath catching charm of a set to stun sandal Crinkle patent leather upper Suede leather covered foam insole Flexible rubber like sole with 1 heel Adjustable elastic gored buckle and three QUICK GRIP straps
Price: $59.95
from Propet
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--8a46701be30b65867e31424d35a19211337ef0d5-6b803c2e6aa5981d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-zephyr.jpg/buy?id=8a46701be30b65867e31424d35a19211337ef0d5-6b803c2e6aa5981d&pos=84&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Ped Rx By Propet$63.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Smart Walker Pedorthic Shoe by Ped RX by Propet (Black Nappa)
Full grain supple leather uppers. Extra-volume construction for generous fitting. Padded collar and tongue and mesh lining for superior comfort. Extended heel counter to provide all day support. Removable double insole for extra depth and customization flexibility. Polyurethane unit sole designed for shock absorption, tr...
Sizes Available: 10.5
Price: $63.95
from Ped Rx By Propet
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--379774d4bd4d051d8604387bf9b17d639b7ab298-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-smart-walker-pedorthic-shoe-by-ped-rx-by-propet-black-nappa.jpg/buy?id=379774d4bd4d051d8604387bf9b17d639b7ab298-a9230333f45907aa&pos=85&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1008&rsds=7
Propet Men s Track Walker Oxford$69.95 $34.99
MasonezPay 
Track Walker
There s a definite Euro casual look and feel to this low slung oxford Leather upper Leather lining Removable leather covered foam insole Flexible polyurethane sole Stability enhanced by an internal heel counter Insole features added air pocket at the heel
Price: $69.95 $34.99
from Propet Men s Track Walker Oxford
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--7bdc8646b4b2d85d5e76426c7ad09a6950e67410-b1d5911f6995f26c--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-track-walker.jpg/buy?id=7bdc8646b4b2d85d5e76426c7ad09a6950e67410-b1d5911f6995f26c&pos=86&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$69.00 $34.99
WissotaTrader 
Propet- Track Walker
There s a definite Euro casual look and feel to this low slung oxford Leather upper Leather lining Removable leather covered foam insole Flexible polyurethane sole Stability enhanced by an internal heel counter Insole features added air pocket at the heel
Price: $69.00 $34.99
from Propet
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--6c6c0dfce3476031a7e5ccdbcb7de7c4e157fd33-2efbec51a2108150--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-track-walker.jpg/buy?id=6c6c0dfce3476031a7e5ccdbcb7de7c4e157fd33-2efbec51a2108150&pos=87&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$64.00 $29.99
WissotaTrader 
Propet- Resort Walker
Foot friendly non chafing style in casual fisherman sandal Soft leather upper Leather neoprene lining Removable foam cushioned insole Flexible polyurethane sole Adjustable QUICK GRIP straps Neoprene in the backstrap for comfort and stretch
Price: $64.00 $29.99
from Propet
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--ad6de205eb4aed7b42aa214337cafc0330fcb50c-2efbec51a2108150--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-resort-walker.jpg/buy?id=ad6de205eb4aed7b42aa214337cafc0330fcb50c-2efbec51a2108150&pos=88&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$89.88
BAMason 
Propet- Advantage
If you are diabetic or have special footcare needs this Ped Rx walking shoe offers much needed relief for sensitive or problem feet Propet s PED RX Twin Removable Insole System has a dual depth design for removable multi density inserts Neostretch fabric upper Seamless vamp and lining reduces frictional irritati...
Price: $89.88
from Propet
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--03c1d3ba5ff33cbd63b49d334a30035655bba58a-d53dab6721619b57--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-advantage.jpg/buy?id=03c1d3ba5ff33cbd63b49d334a30035655bba58a-d53dab6721619b57&pos=89&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet Women s Grenoble 7 Boot$79.95
MasonezPay 
Grenoble
Take on the worst of winter Weather resistant suede leather upper Heat retaining Vaporex lining Cushioned insole Flexible rubber like sole with 1 1 4 heel Heat reflecting RADIANTEX midsole Genuine shearling collar Fiberglass shank for added rigidity
Price: $79.95
from Propet Women s Grenoble 7 Boot
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--f00ca3a1ab327a03aeb2f3c956e7859e6535cb84-b1d5911f6995f26c--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-grenoble.jpg/buy?id=f00ca3a1ab327a03aeb2f3c956e7859e6535cb84-b1d5911f6995f26c&pos=90&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$70.00 $60.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Men's Village Walker Comfort Boot by Propet
Hand stitched construction for flexibility, supple grain leather uppers with lined quarters, padded collar and tongue. External and internal heel counter for extra firmness, Poliyou air insoles for moisture and odor absorption, enhancing foot comfort. Polyurethane sole for shock absorption and durability. 1,000 Mile Guar...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17
Price: $70.00 $60.95
from Propet
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--65180ce41907bc4aa2d68c02f01791d12f1241b3-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-village-walker-comfort-boot-by-propet.jpg/buy?id=65180ce41907bc4aa2d68c02f01791d12f1241b3-a9230333f45907aa&pos=91&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1971&rsds=970
Propet$70.00 $60.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Men's Village Walker Comfort Boot by Propet
Hand stitched construction for flexibility, supple grain leather uppers with lined quarters, padded collar and tongue. External and internal heel counter for extra firmness, Poliyou air insoles for moisture and odor absorption, enhancing foot comfort. Polyurethane sole for shock absorption and durability. 1,000 Mile Guar...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 16
Price: $70.00 $60.95
from Propet
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--9b66d6db8663f470da40e4d481484a4aefdde0b4-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-village-walker-comfort-boot-by-propet.jpg/buy?id=9b66d6db8663f470da40e4d481484a4aefdde0b4-a9230333f45907aa&pos=92&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1965&rsds=964
Propet$69.00
WissotaTrader 
Propet- Commuterlite
A lightweight oxford with a rugged appearance Supple leather upper Soft nylon lining Removable EVA insole Immediately flexible rubber sole Padded collar and tongue
Price: $69.00
from Propet
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--ee1ce724ac244e7141158afac70673f1040f2a62-2efbec51a2108150--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-propet-commuterlite.jpg/buy?id=ee1ce724ac244e7141158afac70673f1040f2a62-2efbec51a2108150&pos=93&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$69.00 $34.99
WissotaTrader 
Propet- Track Walker
There s a definite Euro casual look and feel to this low slung oxford Leather upper Leather lining Removable leather covered foam insole Flexible polyurethane sole Stability enhanced by an internal heel counter Insole features added air pocket at the heel
Price: $69.00 $34.99
from Propet
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--b09d1968342c916eb77d323e13f51b42321411cd-2efbec51a2108150--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-track-walker.jpg/buy?id=b09d1968342c916eb77d323e13f51b42321411cd-2efbec51a2108150&pos=94&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet Men s Track Walker Oxford$69.95 $34.99
MasonezPay 
Track Walker
There s a definite Euro casual look and feel to this low slung oxford Leather upper Leather lining Removable leather covered foam insole Flexible polyurethane sole Stability enhanced by an internal heel counter Insole features added air pocket at the heel
Price: $69.95 $34.99
from Propet Men s Track Walker Oxford
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--5431fa9b75b30cf7ef883bb2dfda0f6d3b6667b9-b1d5911f6995f26c--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-track-walker.jpg/buy?id=5431fa9b75b30cf7ef883bb2dfda0f6d3b6667b9-b1d5911f6995f26c&pos=95&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$69.00 $34.99
WissotaTrader 
Propet- Track Walker
There s a definite Euro casual look and feel to this low slung oxford Leather upper Leather lining Removable leather covered foam insole Flexible polyurethane sole Stability enhanced by an internal heel counter Insole features added air pocket at the heel
Price: $69.00 $34.99
from Propet
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--27ed961ed9bde66eb697c6d52c0e0c112b7f337f-2efbec51a2108150--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-track-walker.jpg/buy?id=27ed961ed9bde66eb697c6d52c0e0c112b7f337f-2efbec51a2108150&pos=96&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet Men s Track Walker Oxford$69.95 $34.99
MasonezPay 
Track Walker
There s a definite Euro casual look and feel to this low slung oxford Leather upper Leather lining Removable leather covered foam insole Flexible polyurethane sole Stability enhanced by an internal heel counter Insole features added air pocket at the heel
Price: $69.95 $34.99
from Propet Men s Track Walker Oxford
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--844329ed75b4ea2c2838bc700f6398aa349b7462-b1d5911f6995f26c--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-track-walker.jpg/buy?id=844329ed75b4ea2c2838bc700f6398aa349b7462-b1d5911f6995f26c&pos=97&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$76.00 $64.45
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Men's Scandia Strap Closure Comfortable Shoe by Propet
Hand-stitched construction for flexibility, grain leather uppers with lined quarters, adjustable VELCRO brand touch fasteners. (VELCRO is a registered trademark of VELCRO Industries B.V.). Padded collar, external and internal heel counters for extra firmness, removable Poliyou air insoles for moisture and odor absorption...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $76.00 $64.45
from Propet
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--1016346a1e9d7743ae6340738444d8713c237537-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-scandia-strap-closure-comfortable-shoe-by-propet.jpg/buy?id=1016346a1e9d7743ae6340738444d8713c237537-a9230333f45907aa&pos=98&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
Propet$89.88
BAMason 
Propet- Advantage Plus
If you are diabetic or have special footcare needs this Ped Rx walking shoe offers much needed relief for sensitive or problem feet Propet s PED RX Twin Removable Insole System has a dual depth design for removable multi density inserts Supple nubuck leather upper Seamless vamp and lining reduces frictional irri...
Price: $89.88
from Propet
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--2a0503c7b540deb548b4e9508f52db0c0db1b48f-d53dab6721619b57--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-advantage-plus.jpg/buy?id=2a0503c7b540deb548b4e9508f52db0c0db1b48f-d53dab6721619b57&pos=99&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$84.00 $39.99
WissotaTrader 
Propet- Santa Cruz
A cool casual oxford with substantial comfort from heel to toe Buttersoft leather upper Soothing leather lining Removable leather covered footbed Instantly flexible rubber sole Stabilizing internal heel counter
Price: $84.00 $39.99
from Propet
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--94947366919e8e4350c8b244039e163e836d2088-2efbec51a2108150--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-santa-cruz.jpg/buy?id=94947366919e8e4350c8b244039e163e836d2088-2efbec51a2108150&pos=100&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet Men s Santa Cruz Oxford$83.95 $39.99
MasonezPay 
Santa Cruz
A cool casual oxford with substantial comfort from heel to toe Buttersoft leather upper Soothing leather lining Removable leather covered footbed Instantly flexible rubber sole Stabilizing internal heel counter
Price: $83.95 $39.99
from Propet Men s Santa Cruz Oxford
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--83d7e4d54d375dff2f1810f6bc89bbb85ed6dde7-b1d5911f6995f26c--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-santa-cruz.jpg/buy?id=83d7e4d54d375dff2f1810f6bc89bbb85ed6dde7-b1d5911f6995f26c&pos=101&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$70.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Men's Galway Walker Comfortable Shoe by Propet
Hand-stitched construction for flexibility, supple grain leather uppers with lined quarters, padded collar. Internal heel counter for added support, external and internal heel counters for extra firmness. Poliyou air insoles for moisture and odor absorption, enhancing foot comfort. Polyurethane sole for shock absorption ...
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 9, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $70.95
from Propet
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--4aadad0585a95a5993e99b09db3c3107f0550026-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-galway-walker-comfortable-shoe-by-propet.jpg/buy?id=4aadad0585a95a5993e99b09db3c3107f0550026-a9230333f45907aa&pos=102&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1595&rsds=594
Propet$85.00 $72.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Men's Village Walker Mid Oxford by Propet
Hand-stitched construction for flexibility, supple grain leather uppers with lined quarters, padded collar and tongue. Internal heel counter for added support, external and internal heel counter for extra firmness. Poliyou air insoles for moisture and odor absorption enhancing foot comfort, polyurethane sole for shock ab...
Sizes Available: 8, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $85.00 $72.95
from Propet
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--070a2d53a660d4ce5705a8dc93c18c5a60c12dc7-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-village-walker-mid-oxford-by-propet.jpg/buy?id=070a2d53a660d4ce5705a8dc93c18c5a60c12dc7-a9230333f45907aa&pos=103&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1485&rsds=484
Propet$61.45
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Sprite Walker Sneaker by Propet
Stylish and comfortable sneaker with hook-and-loop closure. Genuine leather uppers. Padded footbed and collar for added comfort. EVA midsole. Flexible sole for easy walking.Available Colors: Black, White, Bone/White, Blue/White.
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $61.45
from Propet
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--4a5f29d495c7937894637033110615901b9b3396-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-sprite-walker-sneaker-by-propet.jpg/buy?id=4a5f29d495c7937894637033110615901b9b3396-a9230333f45907aa&pos=104&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1879&rsds=878
Propet$69.00 $34.99
WissotaTrader 
Propet- Galway Walker
This lightweight flexible casual has a relaxed fit for an easy day on your feet Tumbled leather upper Padded collar with Achilles notch Removable cushioned insole Polyurethane sole for bounce back shock absorbency Twin gores for a foot hugging fit
Price: $69.00 $34.99
from Propet
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--904373b919f6c6f97744d43756e1273c15a2ca03-2efbec51a2108150--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-galway-walker.jpg/buy?id=904373b919f6c6f97744d43756e1273c15a2ca03-2efbec51a2108150&pos=105&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$69.88 $34.99
BAMason 
Propet- Galway Walker
This lightweight flexible casual has a relaxed fit for an easy day on your feet Tumbled leather upper Padded collar with Achilles notch Removable cushioned insole Polyurethane sole for bounce back shock absorbency Twin gores for a foot hugging fit
Price: $69.88 $34.99
from Propet
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--ef912a44bb41502c62c38aae0f31d4c519c3c761-d53dab6721619b57--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-galway-walker.jpg/buy?id=ef912a44bb41502c62c38aae0f31d4c519c3c761-d53dab6721619b57&pos=106&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$61.45
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Sprite Walker Sneaker by Propet
Stylish and comfortable sneaker with hook-and-loop closure. Genuine leather uppers. Padded footbed and collar for added comfort. EVA midsole. Flexible sole for easy walking.Available Colors: Black, White, Bone/White, Blue/White.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $61.45
from Propet
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--21a75294c4b9567e56d0357fd2c2078d237f36ce-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-sprite-walker-sneaker-by-propet.jpg/buy?id=21a75294c4b9567e56d0357fd2c2078d237f36ce-a9230333f45907aa&pos=107&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Propet Women s Grenoble 7 Boot$79.95
MasonezPay 
Grenoble
Take on the worst of winter Weather resistant suede leather upper Heat retaining Vaporex lining Cushioned insole Flexible rubber like sole with 1 1 4 heel Heat reflecting RADIANTEX midsole Genuine shearling collar Fiberglass shank for added rigidity
Price: $79.95
from Propet Women s Grenoble 7 Boot
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--1a37d2ec1e0420ca627bc9ca7d78c1950eda27e0-b1d5911f6995f26c--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-grenoble.jpg/buy?id=1a37d2ec1e0420ca627bc9ca7d78c1950eda27e0-b1d5911f6995f26c&pos=108&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$59.95
Auditionsshoes 
Zephyr
The breath catching charm of a set to stun sandal Crinkle patent leather upper Suede leather covered foam insole Flexible rubber like sole with 1 heel Adjustable elastic gored buckle and three QUICK GRIP straps
Price: $59.95
from Propet
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--085c7a230024e40dbfc9711d0c3a450a5cc3fb89-6b803c2e6aa5981d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-zephyr.jpg/buy?id=085c7a230024e40dbfc9711d0c3a450a5cc3fb89-6b803c2e6aa5981d&pos=109&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$59.95
Auditionsshoes 
Zephyr
The breath catching charm of a set to stun sandal Crinkle patent leather upper Suede leather covered foam insole Flexible rubber like sole with 1 heel Adjustable elastic gored buckle and three QUICK GRIP straps
Price: $59.95
from Propet
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--f7730072ee604d75e109b6d05fcf9939340f5228-6b803c2e6aa5981d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-zephyr.jpg/buy?id=f7730072ee604d75e109b6d05fcf9939340f5228-6b803c2e6aa5981d&pos=110&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$59.95
Auditionsshoes 
Zephyr
The breath catching charm of a set to stun sandal Crinkle patent leather upper Suede leather covered foam insole Flexible rubber like sole with 1 heel Adjustable elastic gored buckle and three QUICK GRIP straps
Price: $59.95
from Propet
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--86ca109f6701fd5c6ae4a142a02ec1c741231fa5-6b803c2e6aa5981d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-zephyr.jpg/buy?id=86ca109f6701fd5c6ae4a142a02ec1c741231fa5-6b803c2e6aa5981d&pos=111&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$64.00 $29.99
WissotaTrader 
Propet- Resort Walker
Foot friendly non chafing style in casual fisherman sandal Soft leather upper Leather neoprene lining Removable foam cushioned insole Flexible polyurethane sole Adjustable QUICK GRIP straps Neoprene in the backstrap for comfort and stretch
Price: $64.00 $29.99
from Propet
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--14093fb3f7930deaaa0ed222b2b504e00c48cb5c-2efbec51a2108150--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-resort-walker.jpg/buy?id=14093fb3f7930deaaa0ed222b2b504e00c48cb5c-2efbec51a2108150&pos=112&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$76.00 $64.45
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Men's Scandia Strap Closure Comfortable Shoe by Propet
Hand-stitched construction for flexibility, grain leather uppers with lined quarters, adjustable VELCRO brand touch fasteners. (VELCRO is a registered trademark of VELCRO Industries B.V.). Padded collar, external and internal heel counters for extra firmness, removable Poliyou air insoles for moisture and odor absorption...
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 10, 11, 15
Price: $76.00 $64.45
from Propet
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--3f3145214982030cc7cb7886b6022617af2f87f8-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-scandia-strap-closure-comfortable-shoe-by-propet.jpg/buy?id=3f3145214982030cc7cb7886b6022617af2f87f8-a9230333f45907aa&pos=113&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1436&rsds=435
Propet$52.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Men's Village Walker Oxford by Propet (Choco Nubuck)
Hand stitched construction for flexibility, supple grain leather uppers with lined quarters, padded collar and tongue. External and internal heel counter for extra firmness. Poliyou air insoles for moisture and odor absorption, enhancing foot comfort. Polyurethane sole for shock absorption and durability. 1,000 Mile Guar...
Sizes Available: 7, 9, 12, 15
Price: $52.95
from Propet
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--36afb7d8322b2f31f59764f20d8bd1a409b21fec-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-village-walker-oxford-by-propet-choco-nubuck.jpg/buy?id=36afb7d8322b2f31f59764f20d8bd1a409b21fec-a9230333f45907aa&pos=114&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1236&rsds=235
Propet Women s Grenoble 7 Boot$79.95
MasonezPay 
Grenoble
Take on the worst of winter Weather resistant suede leather upper Heat retaining Vaporex lining Cushioned insole Flexible rubber like sole with 1 1 4 heel Heat reflecting RADIANTEX midsole Genuine shearling collar Fiberglass shank for added rigidity
Price: $79.95
from Propet Women s Grenoble 7 Boot
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--b6c76eaf70d2fbbb0808816dc8f3ef1a5d7cde2e-b1d5911f6995f26c--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-grenoble.jpg/buy?id=b6c76eaf70d2fbbb0808816dc8f3ef1a5d7cde2e-b1d5911f6995f26c&pos=115&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$84.00 $49.99
WissotaTrader 
Propet- Catalina
Propet s impressively built buttersoft comfort casual slip on Leather upper Soothing leather lining Removable leather covered footbed Instantly flexible rubber sole Twin gored for easy on off Stabilizing internal heel counter
Price: $84.00 $49.99
from Propet
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--579a072ed3ea73695ce4fe4a89bd63501af2ddf7-2efbec51a2108150--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-catalina.jpg/buy?id=579a072ed3ea73695ce4fe4a89bd63501af2ddf7-2efbec51a2108150&pos=116&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$65.00
Shoes.com 
Propet Women's Bliss Tina Walker
Take everything in stride while wearing the Bliss Tina sandals from Propet. Supple leather upper in a casual slip-on sandal style with round open toe feels comfortable underfoot. Velcro(R) closure on lower strap and adustable buckle closure on top strap assure easy fit. Woven detail accross toe strap, whip stitching arou...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $65.00
from Propet
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--40b8b7aecbaf82f12c92fb3853de8cca8f561e88-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-propet-women-apos-s-bliss-tina-walker.jpg/buy?id=40b8b7aecbaf82f12c92fb3853de8cca8f561e88-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=117&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1938&rsds=937
