PriceBrandColorStyleMaterialSite
Size

Choose your shoe size,
we'll remember it.







See All ...
Find Shoes in Your Size
Enter it once, and we'll remember it.































 
   
  1. Women's Modern Square Toe Boot by David Tate (Black Calf)David TateShop$98.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Modern Square Toe Boot by David Tate (Black Calf)

    This is a sensible everyday bootie made of quality calfskin. It has a foam cushioned insole with a rubber outsole for non slippage. The lace up guarantees a perfect snug fit and the matching stitching on the uppper gives this low boot a touch of the tailored look. The stacked heel is 1.75 inches and the shoe is tricot li...

    Sizes Available: 8, 9

    Price: $98.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--4177ee3312f97edac793fb62096bd1fecab77524-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-modern-square-toe-boot-by-david-tate-black-calf.jpg/buy?id=4177ee3312f97edac793fb62096bd1fecab77524-a9230333f45907aa&pos=1&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1291&rsds=290
  2. David Tate NecklaceDavid TateShop$73.00 $29.93 6pm 

    David Tate Necklace

    Own the evening in these dreamy David Tate® sling-backs. ; Satiny fabric upper sparkles with a demure jewel arrangement. ; Ankle strap is adjustable for the right fit. ; Leather lining and lightly padded footbed delivers a pleasing foot environment. ; Steel shank construction adds strength and stability. ; Beautifully sc...

    Price: $73.00 $29.93

    from David Tate

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--c3c374fcd42e7ff55ca0e2457241bca41e2ae21a-497d4ae8099e58e2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-necklace.jpg/buy?id=c3c374fcd42e7ff55ca0e2457241bca41e2ae21a-497d4ae8099e58e2&pos=2&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1350&rsds=500
  3. David Tate Women's Walker Sneaker - BlackDavid TateShop$89.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Walker Sneaker - Black

    A sporty, contemporary casual. Soft calfskin leather upper. Removable cushioned insole. Flexible rubber sole. Bicycle-toe styling

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $89.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--323a8090ce22d36e4ab59add0167f69e1fc7f680-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-walker-sneaker-black.jpg/buy?id=323a8090ce22d36e4ab59add0167f69e1fc7f680-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=3&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
  4. David Tate Women's Judy Sandal - BoneDavid TateShop$89.95 $24.99 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Judy Sandal - Bone

    This exquisite sandal features a unique double-vamp construction for a more elegant finish and shape Lambskin leather upper Leather-covered foam insole Rubber sole 1-1/2" espadrille wedge heel

    Sizes Available: 9.5, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $89.95 $24.99

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--b6d92e821117f50883ec218ed16dded842ceea80-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-judy-sandal-bone.jpg/buy?id=b6d92e821117f50883ec218ed16dded842ceea80-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=4&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1094&rsds=93
  5. David Tate Women's Brooke Sandal - PewterDavid TateShop$74.95 $66.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Brooke Sandal - Pewter

    So soft and mellow, this luscious sandal exceeds the ordinary in pure comfort Lambskin leather upper Leather-covered, foam cushioned insole Flexible rubber sole 1-1/4" covered heel Gored, adjustable buckle

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $74.95 $66.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--0bc2ab96a96c4c5fd87f7b56c74e9453b6222ffc-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-brooke-sandal-pewter.jpg/buy?id=0bc2ab96a96c4c5fd87f7b56c74e9453b6222ffc-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=5&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1986&rsds=985
  6. David Tate Women's Glove Oxford - BrownDavid TateShop$79.95 $19.99 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Glove Oxford - Brown

    Endlessly versatile and amazing comfort in a dress casual oxford. Leather upper. Tricot lining. Removable foam insole. Flexible rubber-like sole. Elastic-gored, hook and loop cross-straps

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 9, 10, 10.5, 11

    Price: $79.95 $19.99

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--51f2d7130f6424354746cf189b4aa2445772d111-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-glove-oxford-brown.jpg/buy?id=51f2d7130f6424354746cf189b4aa2445772d111-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=6&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1533&rsds=532
  7. David Tate Women's Newport Mule - BlackDavid TateShop$69.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Newport Mule - Black

    Natural comfort with western, wide-open flair Calfskin leather upper Leather lining Cushioned insole Shock-absorbing, rubber-like sole Slip-resistant 3/4" heel Padded topline and roomy squared toe

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $69.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--3dd66bb97c55d366d7511fb4538092297a8478f0-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-newport-mule-black.jpg/buy?id=3dd66bb97c55d366d7511fb4538092297a8478f0-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=7&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1986&rsds=985
  8. Women's Starlite Heel by David TateDavid TateShop$73.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Starlite Heel by David Tate

    David Tate's Starlite pump eludes style, fashion and comfort. The rubber outsole absorbs shock. The leather lining and insole padding allow for flexibility and comfort. This is a classic look and the matching heel is 2.75 inches.Available Colors: Black Peau De Soie, Black Patent Leather.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 10

    Price: $73.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--647644dc223b234f7bc04c09de902cc4eba1ebcf-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-starlite-heel-by-david-tate.jpg/buy?id=647644dc223b234f7bc04c09de902cc4eba1ebcf-a9230333f45907aa&pos=8&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1502&rsds=501
  9. David Tate SpreeDavid TateShop$81.00 $26.00 6pm 

    David Tate Spree

    Dress up or down with ease in the versatile 'Spree' ballerina flat. ; Rich matte, metallic, or platinum leather upper with delicate bow accent. ; Lightly padded, leather-lined footbed ensures added comfort and support for extended wear. ; Steel shank construction adds strength and stability. ; Lightweight rubber outsole ...

    Price: $81.00 $26.00

    from David Tate

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--e59ce59e047feb5f73b6e0930b466ec9c8139483-497d4ae8099e58e2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-spree.jpg/buy?id=e59ce59e047feb5f73b6e0930b466ec9c8139483-497d4ae8099e58e2&pos=9&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1350&rsds=500
  10. David Tate Women's Lilly Sandal - DenimDavid TateShop$74.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Lilly Sandal - Denim

    A return to femininity starts here Nubuck leather upper Soft leather lining Leather-covered, thick foam insole Flexible rubber-like sole 1" heel height Hook and loop strap

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $74.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--67aec80a3bf40f938be0f8072a8a476d6a3e9ae8-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-lilly-sandal-denim.jpg/buy?id=67aec80a3bf40f938be0f8072a8a476d6a3e9ae8-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=10&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1986&rsds=985
  11. David Tate Women's Blazer Pump - BlackDavid TateShop$69.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Blazer Pump - Black

    A two-piece, evening-ready dress pump Patent leather upper Cushy foam insole Flexible rubber sole 1" covered heel

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $69.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--a5479dd952028dc6510b56dd4d2e3db4d7774346-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-blazer-pump-black.jpg/buy?id=a5479dd952028dc6510b56dd4d2e3db4d7774346-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=11&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
  12. David Tate Women's Blazer Pump - SilverDavid TateShop$69.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Blazer Pump - Silver

    A two-piece, evening-ready dress pump. Leather upper. Cushy foam insole. Flexible rubber sole. 1 covered heel

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $69.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--4aabcd985ce359d4f7eb181fa287601f4a58941d-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-blazer-pump-silver.jpg/buy?id=4aabcd985ce359d4f7eb181fa287601f4a58941d-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=12&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1986&rsds=985
  13. David Tate Women's Hug Me Mule - BronzeDavid TateShop$79.95 $24.99 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Hug Me Mule - Bronze

    Hug me is good advice with this buttery-plush mule Sheepskin leather upper Tricot-covered, foam cushioned insole Flexible rubber-like sole 1-1/2" wedge heel Elastic v-gore on the side

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 9.5, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $79.95 $24.99

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--af6437749bd9cad145d13821b8c6ff0d15c8b379-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-hug-me-mule-bronze.jpg/buy?id=af6437749bd9cad145d13821b8c6ff0d15c8b379-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=13&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1208&rsds=207
  14. David Tate Women's Knotty Slide - WhiteDavid TateShop$69.95 $19.99 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Knotty Slide - White

    Slim strands weave an enchanting look and create a delicate knot each time they cross in this winsome dress slide. Kidskin leather upper. Foam padded insole with built-in arch support. Flexible rubber sole. 1-1/4 heel

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5

    Price: $69.95 $19.99

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--9aab2ea9281ed9ad5598e6361b03a24df1e16568-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-knotty-slide-white.jpg/buy?id=9aab2ea9281ed9ad5598e6361b03a24df1e16568-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=14&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1516&rsds=515
  15. David Tate Women's Sabina Sandal - BoneDavid TateShop$74.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Sabina Sandal - Bone

    An upbeat attitude that's sure to be noticed Crinkle patent leather upper Foam cushioned insole Rubber sole with 1-1/4" heel Elastic-gored buckle/in-step Shimmering metallic inserts

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $74.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--47c1217e9ecef016058e970653f7b7dfca5f9708-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-sabina-sandal-bone.jpg/buy?id=47c1217e9ecef016058e970653f7b7dfca5f9708-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=15&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1986&rsds=985
  16. David Tate FormulaDavid TateShop$149.99 $56.15 6pm 

    David Tate Formula

    Calf measurements: ; Medium width – approximately 14-16 inches. ; Wide width – approximately 16-18 inches. ; Wide Wide width – approximately 18-20 inches ; Finally a good looking boot that will fit a larger calf. ; Made from soft calfskin that feels and looks great. ; Functional back tie that allows you to custom fit the...

    Price: $149.99 $56.15

    from David Tate

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--6348b99a6267829f448c216cc93b4a07a44e5874-497d4ae8099e58e2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-formula.jpg/buy?id=6348b99a6267829f448c216cc93b4a07a44e5874-497d4ae8099e58e2&pos=16&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1350&rsds=500
  17. David Tate Women's Sara Slip-On - BlackDavid TateShop$84.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Sara Slip-On - Black

    A look and fit you'll absolutely adore. Smooth calfskin/suede kidskin leather upper. Shock-absorbing foam insole. Flexible rubber sole with 1 heel. Adjustable, elastic-gored buckle. Elastic-gored, oversized kiltie

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $84.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--87a87db0ff19665f9353581ef2cf90c50052aa20-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-sara-slip-on-black.jpg/buy?id=87a87db0ff19665f9353581ef2cf90c50052aa20-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=17&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1946&rsds=945
  18. Women's Supreme Pump by David TateDavid TateShop$81.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Supreme Pump by David Tate

    In today's world women demand comfort for their daytime dress shoes. The Supreme is made with ultra soft nappa kidskin uppers and the topline is elasticised to hug the foot. Everything about this shoe speaks comfort, padded microfiber linings, extra padding under the insole, flexible rubber outsole and a very sensible 1....

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 11

    Price: $81.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--5d9bec1b59ff0fc9e35fe33e6ab511d9a4f33682-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-supreme-pump-by-david-tate.jpg/buy?id=5d9bec1b59ff0fc9e35fe33e6ab511d9a4f33682-a9230333f45907aa&pos=18&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1421&rsds=420
  19. David Tate Women's Breeze Sandal - WhiteDavid TateShop$64.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Breeze Sandal - White

    A beautifully interwoven dress sandal. Synthetic upper. Foam padded footbed. Flexible rubber sole. 1-1/2 heel. Elastic-gored, adjustable sling strap

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $64.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--3b95f8256087aac14714f093ffdd49aa64309118-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-breeze-sandal-white.jpg/buy?id=3b95f8256087aac14714f093ffdd49aa64309118-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=19&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
  20. David Tate Women's Judy Sandal - PlatinumDavid TateShop$89.95 $24.99 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Judy Sandal - Platinum

    This exquisite sandal features a unique double-vamp construction for a more elegant finish and shape Lambskin leather upper Leather-covered foam insole Rubber sole 1-1/2" espadrille wedge heel

    Sizes Available: 6, 8.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $89.95 $24.99

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--c33760b66d9262d2e6fbbf8e75c51e05ef741807-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-judy-sandal-platinum.jpg/buy?id=c33760b66d9262d2e6fbbf8e75c51e05ef741807-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=20&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1226&rsds=225
  21. Women's Valentine Knee High Boot by David Tate (Black Calf)David TateShop$168.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Valentine Knee High Boot by David Tate (Black Calf)

    This high shaft boot is hard to beat. The upper is very soft calfskin and has a full length zipper for easy on and off. The boot shaft is conventional however a stretch gore panel on the back easily accommodates different calf sizes. The rubber outsole is flexible and the leawood stacked heel is durable and fashionable a...

    Sizes Available: 7.5

    Price: $168.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--b1b024b60122f4f5384d1e05733610d5ae859ffc-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-valentine-knee-high-boot-by-david-tate-black-calf.jpg/buy?id=b1b024b60122f4f5384d1e05733610d5ae859ffc-a9230333f45907aa&pos=21&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1113&rsds=112
  22. David Tate Women's Judy Sandal - WhiteDavid TateShop$89.95 $24.99 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Judy Sandal - White

    This exquisite sandal features a unique double-vamp construction for a more elegant finish and shape Lambskin leather upper Leather-covered foam insole Rubber sole 1-1/2" espadrille wedge heel

    Sizes Available: 8, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $89.95 $24.99

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--c301c63d46a072f73e811f8613bb5c0edb01dd82-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-judy-sandal-white.jpg/buy?id=c301c63d46a072f73e811f8613bb5c0edb01dd82-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=22&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1209&rsds=208
  23. David Tate Women's Solo Sandal - WhiteDavid TateShop$58.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Solo Sandal - White

    Walking is pure pleasure in David Tate's instantly delightful sling Lambskin leather upper Leather-covered, foam cushioned insole Flexible rubber sole 1/2" heel Gored, adjustable buckle NOTE: sandals are fitting large please order a half-size smaller than your normal size

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $58.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--adcb69a14858bad7421672a584d224637923d3a4-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-solo-sandal-white.jpg/buy?id=adcb69a14858bad7421672a584d224637923d3a4-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=23&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1979&rsds=978
  24. David Tate Women's Denver 14" Boot - BlackDavid TateShop$99.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Denver 14" Boot - Black

    This classic boot blends a clean, crisp silhouette with a fabulous fit. Easy-care stretch synthetic upper. Soft lining. Foam padded footbed. Flexible rubber sole

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 14

    Price: $99.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--a6d4cb6f4360eefa7596155542e8c68b2a634f9e-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-denver-14-quot-boot-black.jpg/buy?id=a6d4cb6f4360eefa7596155542e8c68b2a634f9e-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=24&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1984&rsds=983
  25. David Tate Women's Fancy Sandal - Off WhiteDavid TateShop$89.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Fancy Sandal - Off White

    Have some fun in this sizzling charmer Snake-print leather upper Foam insole Flexible composite rubber sole 2-1/4" heel Elastic-gored, adjustable buckle

    Price: $89.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--a357446b97bb96b18379be26413c2cc004b3b04e-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-fancy-sandal-off-white.jpg/buy?id=a357446b97bb96b18379be26413c2cc004b3b04e-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=25&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1986&rsds=985
    Discover Visual Search

    Find similar items based on
    color, shape, pattern.

    Click the Visual Search button
    wherever you see it.

  26. David Tate Women's Jade Flat - BlackDavid TateShop$64.95 $24.99 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Jade Flat - Black

    The true essence of a dressy summer flat. Woven synthetic upper. Cushy foam insole. Rubber-like sole with 3/4 heel

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8.5, 9, 10, 10.5

    Price: $64.95 $24.99

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--7885ddf631c1ba7d3846e66b9e6120eb494ca197-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-jade-flat-black.jpg/buy?id=7885ddf631c1ba7d3846e66b9e6120eb494ca197-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=26&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1740&rsds=739
  27. David Tate Women's Solo Sandal - BoneDavid TateShop$58.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Solo Sandal - Bone

    Walking is pure pleasure in David Tate's instantly delightful sling Lambskin leather upper Leather-covered, foam cushioned insole Flexible rubber sole 1/2" heel Gored, adjustable buckle NOTE: sandals are fitting large please order a half-size smaller than your normal size

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $58.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--75f50f8de11ae742fed098ef03032a9632f50ad0-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-solo-sandal-bone.jpg/buy?id=75f50f8de11ae742fed098ef03032a9632f50ad0-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=27&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1979&rsds=978
  28. David Tate Women's Music Slide - BrownDavid TateShop$74.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Music Slide - Brown

    A tailored slide with unique styling and comfort features galore. Calfskin leather upper. Smooth lining. Padded insole with arch support. Flexible rubber sole. 1-1/4 heel. V-notch vamp design

    Sizes Available: 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $74.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--5f6f3ecf16b0d9d3b8c209d2e81b942c63352ede-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-music-slide-brown.jpg/buy?id=5f6f3ecf16b0d9d3b8c209d2e81b942c63352ede-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=28&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1997&rsds=996
  29. David Tate OmegaDavid TateShop$76.45 $37.38 6pm 

    David Tate Omega

    You are sure to enjoy the new look offered by the 'Omega' from David Tate®. ; Chic vinyl combined with elegant patent creates a clean and uncomplicated style. ; The sling strap has an adjustable buckle and elastic gore for the perfect fit. ; The sock is sueded leather to absorb moisture and ensures extra padding for comf...

    Price: $76.45 $37.38

    from David Tate

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--e9454f26d0c6520a3d2813f41632a5e08f4ea0ce-497d4ae8099e58e2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-omega.jpg/buy?id=e9454f26d0c6520a3d2813f41632a5e08f4ea0ce-497d4ae8099e58e2&pos=29&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1350&rsds=500
  30. David Tate Women's Walker Sneaker - BoneDavid TateShop$89.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Walker Sneaker - Bone

    A sporty, contemporary casual. Soft calfskin leather upper. Removable cushioned insole. Flexible rubber sole. Bicycle-toe styling

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $89.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--e2fc2e5efbe7a3f85ad00a3decfb6ef1efb54303-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-walker-sneaker-bone.jpg/buy?id=e2fc2e5efbe7a3f85ad00a3decfb6ef1efb54303-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=30&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
  31. David Tate Women's Fancy Sandal - YellowDavid TateShop$89.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Fancy Sandal - Yellow

    Have some fun in this sizzling charmer. Snake-print leather upper. Foam insole. Flexible composite rubber sole. 2-1/4 heel. Elastic-gored, adjustable buckle

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $89.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--b3cf76596fc8547ca04449a5a5a240936f9e350e-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-fancy-sandal-yellow.jpg/buy?id=b3cf76596fc8547ca04449a5a5a240936f9e350e-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=31&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1986&rsds=985
  32. David Tate Women's Denver 14" Boot - RedDavid TateShop$99.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Denver 14" Boot - Red

    This classic boot blends a clean, crisp silhouette with a fabulous fit. Easy-care shiny stretch synthetic upper. Soft lining. Foam padded footbed. Flexible rubber sole. Stacked-look 2-1/4 heel. Full side zipper

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 14

    Price: $99.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--5c607f51135667f88eaadda0d662a6062db65745-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-denver-14-quot-boot-red.jpg/buy?id=5c607f51135667f88eaadda0d662a6062db65745-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=32&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1984&rsds=983
  33. David Tate Women's Nova Oxford - BlackDavid TateShop$89.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Nova Oxford - Black

    The classic man-tailored oxford. Kidsuede leather upper. Foam cushioned insole. Flexible rubber-like sole. 1 stacked heel

    Sizes Available: 5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $89.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--f5776c9c5851e9fdafe1ae86447e5c6edce78d2e-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-nova-oxford-black.jpg/buy?id=f5776c9c5851e9fdafe1ae86447e5c6edce78d2e-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=33&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1846&rsds=845
  34. David Tate Women's Denver 14" Boot - GreyDavid TateShop$99.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Denver 14" Boot - Grey

    This classic boot blends a clean, crisp silhouette with a fabulous fit Easy-care shiny stretch synthetic upper Soft lining Foam padded footbed Flexible rubber sole Stacked-look 2-1/4" heel Full side zipper

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10.5, 13, 14

    Price: $99.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--d56199649c5902ce9a4387c15391ac9a4f694830-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-denver-14-quot-boot-grey.jpg/buy?id=d56199649c5902ce9a4387c15391ac9a4f694830-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=34&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1856&rsds=855
  35. David Tate BlazerDavid TateShop$69.95 $29.45 6pm 

    David Tate Blazer

    Achieve chic style without sacrificing comfort with the 'Blazer' from David Tate. ; Soft and supple leather upper perfectly tailored for today's fashions. ; Lining and cushioned footbed are perforated for breathable comfort. ; Leather-covered heel. ; Steel shank construction adds strength and stability. ; Flexible rubber...

    Price: $69.95 $29.45

    from David Tate

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--367f1c378e89adc05f4dcd2ed5ed868bf1b3fc59-497d4ae8099e58e2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-blazer.jpg/buy?id=367f1c378e89adc05f4dcd2ed5ed868bf1b3fc59-497d4ae8099e58e2&pos=35&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1350&rsds=500
  36. David Tate Women's Newport Mule - NavyDavid TateShop$69.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Newport Mule - Navy

    Natural comfort with western, wide-open flair. Calfskin leather upper. Leather lining. Cushioned insole. Shock-absorbing, rubber-like sole. Slip-resistant 3/4 heel. Padded topline and roomy squared toe

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $69.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--15ed2840e95c46b52032c11302c5dc67c7be0f4b-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-newport-mule-navy.jpg/buy?id=15ed2840e95c46b52032c11302c5dc67c7be0f4b-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=36&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1986&rsds=985
  37. David Tate Women's Tania Pump - TaupeDavid TateShop$79.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Tania Pump - Taupe

    Break away from the basic pump and add a little spice to your style. Soft kidskin leather upper. Foam cushioned insole. Flexible rubber-like sole. 1-1/8 heel. Elastic-gored, adjustable buckle

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $79.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--5f476f000ffde53f6737b83c5a4b8d0134b64926-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-tania-pump-taupe.jpg/buy?id=5f476f000ffde53f6737b83c5a4b8d0134b64926-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=37&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1946&rsds=945
  38. David Tate Women's Newport Mule - BlackDavid TateShop$69.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Newport Mule - Black

    Natural comfort with western, wide-open flair. Crinkle patent leather upper. Leather lining. Cushioned insole. Shock-absorbing, rubber-like sole. Slip-resistant 3/4 heel. Padded topline and roomy squared toe

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $69.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--a67ed4d5b7b9236f783834a0ace81bec4ab0d6cb-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-newport-mule-black.jpg/buy?id=a67ed4d5b7b9236f783834a0ace81bec4ab0d6cb-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=38&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1986&rsds=985
  39. David Tate Women's Megan 7?? Boot - BlackDavid TateShop$99.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Megan 7?? Boot - Black

    Beautifully basic, superbly comfortable. Soft smooth leather upper. Gentle tricot lining. Foam cushioned insole. Flexible rubber sole. 2-1/4 heel height. Elastic-gored panel

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12

    Price: $99.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--189111ac0f6f23077520c792368af8669082ed4b-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-megan-7-boot-black.jpg/buy?id=189111ac0f6f23077520c792368af8669082ed4b-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=39&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1984&rsds=983
  40. David Tate Women's Blazer Pump - PlatinumDavid TateShop$69.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Blazer Pump - Platinum

    A two-piece, evening-ready dress pump. Leather upper. Cushy foam insole. Flexible rubber sole. 1 covered heel

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $69.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--35e26889951a61c10487c1d15c1131ef09844e34-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-blazer-pump-platinum.jpg/buy?id=35e26889951a61c10487c1d15c1131ef09844e34-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=40&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1986&rsds=985
  41. David Tate Women's Arena Mule - BlackDavid TateShop$74.95 $19.99 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Arena Mule - Black

    Supple style and laid-back mule design work in perfect harmony to create this instant-classic slip-on. Calfskin leather upper. Foam insole. Flexible rubber sole. 1-1/4 heel. Twin elastic gores hug your foot. Minimal heel lip prevents discomfort should you step on its edge

    Sizes Available: 5.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $74.95 $19.99

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--3680515f207fdbd4cf4a050bdebcbeaf7abce880-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-arena-mule-black.jpg/buy?id=3680515f207fdbd4cf4a050bdebcbeaf7abce880-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=41&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1736&rsds=735
  42. David Tate Women's Hug Me Mule - BrownDavid TateShop$79.95 $24.99 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Hug Me Mule - Brown

    Hug me is good advice with this buttery-plush mule Sheepskin leather upper Tricot-covered, foam cushioned insole Flexible rubber-like sole 1-1/2" wedge heel Elastic v-gore on the side

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 10, 11

    Price: $79.95 $24.99

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--75329b4b7b444d327c8d23a15ac15369fb76b2e3-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-hug-me-mule-brown.jpg/buy?id=75329b4b7b444d327c8d23a15ac15369fb76b2e3-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=42&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1182&rsds=181
  43. David Tate DesireDavid TateShop$71.45 $27.67 6pm 

    David Tate Desire

    'Desire' from David Tate is clean, elegant footwear for the woman who demands classic style. ; Luxurious patent leather upper crosses over the foot creating feminine appeal. ; Chic sling features a functional buckle with hidden gore. ; Leather lining and a padded insole cradle the foot in comfort. ; Steel shank construct...

    Price: $71.45 $27.67

    from David Tate

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--e1f5d5fbed7fb92433d94e2fade9fc3b36ec5c6c-497d4ae8099e58e2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-desire.jpg/buy?id=e1f5d5fbed7fb92433d94e2fade9fc3b36ec5c6c-497d4ae8099e58e2&pos=43&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1350&rsds=500
  44. David Tate Women's Tania Pump - GreyDavid TateShop$79.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Tania Pump - Grey

    Break away from the basic pump and add a little spice to your style. Soft kidskin leather upper. Foam cushioned insole. Flexible rubber-like sole. 1-1/8 heel. Elastic-gored, adjustable buckle

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 12

    Price: $79.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--d9e429df017d8953fa1406267cbdc50b6c097b55-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-tania-pump-grey.jpg/buy?id=d9e429df017d8953fa1406267cbdc50b6c097b55-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=44&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1916&rsds=915
  45. David Tate Women's Fancy Sandal - CamelDavid TateShop$89.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Fancy Sandal - Camel

    Have some fun in this sizzling charmer Snake-print leather upper Foam insole Flexible composite rubber sole 2-1/4" heel Elastic-gored, adjustable buckle

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $89.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--665b6252837c46c0ad1db7c69a7616c7448b2e8e-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-fancy-sandal-camel.jpg/buy?id=665b6252837c46c0ad1db7c69a7616c7448b2e8e-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=45&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1986&rsds=985
  46. David Tate GatewayDavid TateShop$129.00 $51.21 6pm 

    David Tate Gateway

    Calf measurements: ; Medium width – approximately 14-16 inches. ; Wide width – approximately 16-18 inches. ; Wide Wide width – approximately 18-20 inches. ; The ‘Gateway' combines quality calfskin with stretch microfiber for a fabulous fit. ; Inside zipper creates a design that provides easy on/off. ; Padded insole offer...

    Price: $129.00 $51.21

    from David Tate

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--fd63d388a7a23cf53df29e75bdc10ffa42787bc5-497d4ae8099e58e2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-gateway.jpg/buy?id=fd63d388a7a23cf53df29e75bdc10ffa42787bc5-497d4ae8099e58e2&pos=46&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1350&rsds=500
  47. David Tate GarlandDavid TateShop$84.45 $27.26 6pm 

    David Tate Garland

    Summer fun begins with this classic and chic espadrille from David Tate. ; Breathable leather upper with a softly knotted vamp is oh-so-comfy. ; The sling strap has an adjustable buckle and elastic gore for the perfect fit. ; The sock is sueded leather to absorb moisture and ensures extra padding for comfort. ; Low wedge...

    Price: $84.45 $27.26

    from David Tate

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--06f878082672f512dd72bf04f7e5586116996926-497d4ae8099e58e2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-garland.jpg/buy?id=06f878082672f512dd72bf04f7e5586116996926-497d4ae8099e58e2&pos=47&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1350&rsds=500
  48. David Tate UniqueDavid TateShop$84.95 $40.76 6pm 

    David Tate Unique

    Stylish comfort comes in a Unique package. ; Premium soft and supple kid leather. ; Moisture-wicking leather lining. ; Contoured footbed with light padding. ; Covered wedge heel adds gentle lift. ; Rubber outsole for flexibility and grip. ; 1 1/2 heel. ; 7.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 7. Please not...

    Price: $84.95 $40.76

    from David Tate

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--fedb085129b38c57d3e1b8db0d013d1c469649ff-497d4ae8099e58e2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-unique.jpg/buy?id=fedb085129b38c57d3e1b8db0d013d1c469649ff-497d4ae8099e58e2&pos=48&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1350&rsds=500
  49. David Tate Women's Solo Sandal - BlackDavid TateShop$58.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Solo Sandal - Black

    Walking is pure pleasure in David Tate's instantly delightful sling Lambskin leather upper Leather-covered, foam cushioned insole Flexible rubber sole 1/2" heel Gored, adjustable buckle NOTE: sandals are fitting large please order a half-size smaller than your normal size

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $58.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--d4a83d0adbb7775c439d80d1ffdb74f16c312a7a-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-solo-sandal-black.jpg/buy?id=d4a83d0adbb7775c439d80d1ffdb74f16c312a7a-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=49&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1979&rsds=978
  50. David Tate Women's Bravo Sandal - PlatinoDavid TateShop$69.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Bravo Sandal - Platino

    An elegantly woven, eye-catching sandal. Satiny synthetic upper. Foam footbed. Rubber sole. 1-1/4 heel. Elastic-gored, adjustable buckle. Molded-in arch support

    Sizes Available: 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $69.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--67b00e9b6d5686cb40e28adda1522c8ebf970eeb-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-bravo-sandal-platino.jpg/buy?id=67b00e9b6d5686cb40e28adda1522c8ebf970eeb-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=50&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1997&rsds=996
  51. David Tate SoloDavid TateShop$65.95 $21.60 6pm 

    David Tate Solo

    Simplicity and comfort define the Solo from David Tate. ; Soft lambskin upper hugs the foot for a great fit. ; Sueded leather covers the padded insole for incredible cushioning throughout the day. ; The buckle has elasticized gore and is adjustable for extra fitting features. ; Low, wide stacked heel for added walking st...

    Price: $65.95 $21.60

    from David Tate

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--dddbcd71c55774b80166dcd74a9c1d0877dfb722-497d4ae8099e58e2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-solo.jpg/buy?id=dddbcd71c55774b80166dcd74a9c1d0877dfb722-497d4ae8099e58e2&pos=51&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1350&rsds=500
  52. David Tate Women's Bravo Sandal - PewterDavid TateShop$69.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Bravo Sandal - Pewter

    An elegantly woven, eye-catching sandal. Satiny synthetic upper. Foam footbed. Rubber sole. 1-1/4 heel. Elastic-gored, adjustable buckle. Molded-in arch support

    Sizes Available: 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $69.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--ab9949dfeb6f41e073b4f402e1e409826b19d3ec-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-bravo-sandal-pewter.jpg/buy?id=ab9949dfeb6f41e073b4f402e1e409826b19d3ec-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=52&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1997&rsds=996
  53. David Tate Women's Breeze Sandal - BlackDavid TateShop$64.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Breeze Sandal - Black

    A beautifully interwoven dress sandal. Synthetic upper. Foam padded footbed. Flexible rubber sole. 1-1/2 heel. Elastic-gored, adjustable sling strap

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $64.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--62993cb20bc525591b41b28f337fb1c96f79c655-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-breeze-sandal-black.jpg/buy?id=62993cb20bc525591b41b28f337fb1c96f79c655-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=53&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
  54. David Tate Women's Music Slide - BoneDavid TateShop$74.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Music Slide - Bone

    A tailored slide with unique styling and comfort features galore. Calfskin leather upper. Smooth lining. Padded insole with arch support. Flexible rubber sole. 1-1/4 heel. V-notch vamp design

    Sizes Available: 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $74.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--e72393e1f32354804984b537c4077b0361d3adad-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-music-slide-bone.jpg/buy?id=e72393e1f32354804984b537c4077b0361d3adad-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=54&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1997&rsds=996
  55. David Tate OmegaDavid TateShop$76.45 $26.00 6pm 

    David Tate Omega

    You are sure to enjoy the new look offered by the 'Omega' from David Tate®. ; Chic vinyl combined with elegant patent creates a clean and uncomplicated style. ; The sling strap has an adjustable buckle and elastic gore for the perfect fit. ; The sock is sueded leather to absorb moisture and ensures extra padding for comf...

    Price: $76.45 $26.00

    from David Tate

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--bf5c345b8a6824f8c8181f15e8a2c59433286b55-497d4ae8099e58e2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-omega.jpg/buy?id=bf5c345b8a6824f8c8181f15e8a2c59433286b55-497d4ae8099e58e2&pos=55&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1350&rsds=500
  56. David Tate Women's Newport Mule - BrownDavid TateShop$69.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Newport Mule - Brown

    Natural comfort with western, wide-open flair. Calfskin leather upper. Leather lining. Cushioned insole. Shock-absorbing, rubber-like sole. Slip-resistant 3/4 heel. Padded topline and roomy squared toe

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $69.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--3d7d54a1ced2f1ca339055326f7187eb72a31596-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-newport-mule-brown.jpg/buy?id=3d7d54a1ced2f1ca339055326f7187eb72a31596-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=56&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1986&rsds=985
  57. David Tate DemiDavid TateShop$86.00 $40.76 6pm 

    David Tate Demi

    Giving a modern twist to a classic silhouette, Demi is a dressy slip-on for day-into-evening wear. ; Velvety-soft suede upper tastefully embellished across the vamp. ; Lightly padded contoured footbed and moisture-wicking linings. ; Covered wedge heel adds tailored appeal. ; Rubber outsole absorbs shock and maintains gri...

    Price: $86.00 $40.76

    from David Tate

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--c78153ea305d138aadfd525edfb013f2b8336be6-497d4ae8099e58e2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-demi.jpg/buy?id=c78153ea305d138aadfd525edfb013f2b8336be6-497d4ae8099e58e2&pos=57&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1350&rsds=500
  58. David Tate Women's Music Slide - BlackDavid TateShop$74.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Music Slide - Black

    A tailored slide with unique styling and comfort features galore. Calfskin leather upper. Smooth lining. Padded insole with arch support. Flexible rubber sole. 1-1/4 heel. V-notch vamp design

    Sizes Available: 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $74.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--493f60996ed936c60382eacb4cfedf035cfdc2c1-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-music-slide-black.jpg/buy?id=493f60996ed936c60382eacb4cfedf035cfdc2c1-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=58&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1997&rsds=996
  59. David Tate Women's Solo Sandal - PlatinumDavid TateShop$58.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Solo Sandal - Platinum

    Walking is pure pleasure in David Tate's instantly delightful sling Lambskin leather upper Leather-covered, foam cushioned insole Flexible rubber sole 1/2" heel Gored, adjustable buckle NOTE: sandals are fitting large please order a half-size smaller than your normal size

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $58.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--ccbf09927bb43c42fe220547aa7cec48af71dacf-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-solo-sandal-platinum.jpg/buy?id=ccbf09927bb43c42fe220547aa7cec48af71dacf-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=59&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1979&rsds=978
  60. David Tate Women's Tamar Mule - WhiteDavid TateShop$64.95 $59.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Tamar Mule - White

    Keep your feet in a lighthearted mood. Flattering woven upper. Cushy foam insole. Flexible rubber sole with 2 heel

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $64.95 $59.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--598afbf56b21d53fc8379f827ea86e20205101d3-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-tamar-mule-white.jpg/buy?id=598afbf56b21d53fc8379f827ea86e20205101d3-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=60&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
  61. David Tate Women's Sabina Sandal - YellowDavid TateShop$74.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Sabina Sandal - Yellow

    An upbeat attitude that's sure to be noticed Crinkle patent leather upper Foam cushioned insole Rubber sole with 1-1/4" heel Elastic-gored buckle/in-step Shimmering metallic inserts

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $74.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--5f6aa27bf462901f84f28685ed6225d34d3ddb9b-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-sabina-sandal-yellow.jpg/buy?id=5f6aa27bf462901f84f28685ed6225d34d3ddb9b-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=61&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1986&rsds=985
  62. David Tate Women's Blazer Pump - BlackDavid TateShop$69.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Blazer Pump - Black

    A two-piece, evening-ready dress pump. Leather upper. Cushy foam insole. Flexible rubber sole. 1 covered heel

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $69.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--f7090d411ac9f90cb13567c9c6db839215cdb8f9-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-blazer-pump-black.jpg/buy?id=f7090d411ac9f90cb13567c9c6db839215cdb8f9-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=62&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
  63. David Tate Women's Music Slide - NavyDavid TateShop$74.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Music Slide - Navy

    A tailored slide with unique styling and comfort features galore. Calfskin leather upper. Smooth lining. Padded insole with arch support. Flexible rubber sole. 1-1/4 heel. V-notch vamp design

    Sizes Available: 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $74.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--f05b7a3f3925bd079e53bdb97ca975f064ccddfb-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-music-slide-navy.jpg/buy?id=f05b7a3f3925bd079e53bdb97ca975f064ccddfb-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=63&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1997&rsds=996
  64. David Tate Women's Sabina Sandal - BlackDavid TateShop$74.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Sabina Sandal - Black

    An upbeat attitude that's sure to be noticed Crinkle patent leather upper Foam cushioned insole Rubber sole with 1-1/4" heel Elastic-gored buckle/in-step Shimmering metallic inserts

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $74.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--fbb7b2606eefa632a68da4f971a78b920ee1cc4d-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-sabina-sandal-black.jpg/buy?id=fbb7b2606eefa632a68da4f971a78b920ee1cc4d-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=64&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1986&rsds=985
  65. David Tate YoungDavid TateShop$76.50 $25.35 6pm 

    David Tate Young

    The Young is the perfect summer sandal for kicking around town or dressing up for a night out. ; Quality kidskin leather upper in a geometric pattern of knots and straps. ; The quarter strap has an adjustable buckle for an enhanced fit. ; Steel shank construction adds strength and stability. ; Leather covered heel for wa...

    Price: $76.50 $25.35

    from David Tate

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--6da8513a73d6a409ecd92e0c95151c2d228032d2-497d4ae8099e58e2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-young.jpg/buy?id=6da8513a73d6a409ecd92e0c95151c2d228032d2-497d4ae8099e58e2&pos=65&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1350&rsds=500
  66. David Tate Women's Denver 14" Boot - IceDavid TateShop$99.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Denver 14" Boot - Ice

    This classic boot blends a clean, crisp silhouette with a fabulous fit. Easy-care shiny stretch synthetic upper. Soft lining. Foam padded footbed. Flexible rubber sole. Stacked-look 2-1/4 heel. Full side zipper

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10.5, 11, 12, 14

    Price: $99.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--08354ec45b09c3225ee225dd152a60f3bbfe41db-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-denver-14-quot-boot-ice.jpg/buy?id=08354ec45b09c3225ee225dd152a60f3bbfe41db-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=66&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1731&rsds=730
  67. David Tate Women's Sara Slip-On - GreyDavid TateShop$84.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Sara Slip-On - Grey

    A look and fit you'll absolutely adore. Smooth calfskin/suede kidskin leather upper. Shock-absorbing foam insole. Flexible rubber sole with 1 heel. Adjustable, elastic-gored buckle. Elastic-gored, oversized kiltie

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $84.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--def706935cd7a99715a824b277d54784a6b08f76-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-sara-slip-on-grey.jpg/buy?id=def706935cd7a99715a824b277d54784a6b08f76-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=67&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1771&rsds=770
  68. David Tate Women's Tamar Mule - SilverDavid TateShop$64.95 $59.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Tamar Mule - Silver

    Keep your feet in a lighthearted mood. Flattering woven upper. Cushy foam insole. Flexible rubber sole with 2 heel

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $64.95 $59.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--5f066d327c4783c86f83d55148b3305917926c4a-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-tamar-mule-silver.jpg/buy?id=5f066d327c4783c86f83d55148b3305917926c4a-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=68&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
  69. David Tate TaniaDavid TateShop$79.95 $39.88 6pm 

    David Tate Tania

    Put the finishing touch on your casual or business attire with the mary jane-inspired 'Tania'. ; Smooth kid leather uppers with a fashionable t-strap and adjustable buckle. ; Soft lining and padded footbed delivers slipper-like comfort. ; Steel shank construction adds strength and stability. ; Flattering heel and genuine...

    Price: $79.95 $39.88

    from David Tate

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--c932438915df8a93eab6c010b81524eca0ad955f-497d4ae8099e58e2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-tania.jpg/buy?id=c932438915df8a93eab6c010b81524eca0ad955f-497d4ae8099e58e2&pos=69&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1350&rsds=500
  70. David Tate Women's Dove 14" Boot - BlackDavid TateShop$139.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Dove 14" Boot - Black

    The classically beautiful dress boot. Calfskin leather upper. Tricot lining. Foam cushioned insole. Rubber sole with 1-1/2 heel. Side zipper for easy on/off. Elastic-gored stretch panel for fit

    Sizes Available: 5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $139.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--51a4a00a0232f77bcd319334784f307a18bc975c-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-dove-14-quot-boot-black.jpg/buy?id=51a4a00a0232f77bcd319334784f307a18bc975c-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=70&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  71. David Tate Women's Jelly Slip-On - BlackDavid TateShop$79.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Jelly Slip-On - Black

    Expertly styled to fit just right. Tailored leather upper. Foam cushioned insole. Flexible rubber-like sole. 3/4 stacked heel. Kiltie straps move with your foot

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10

    Price: $79.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--bc7e19daa9d514bcf0cd003939580f9ea6056ed8-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-jelly-slip-on-black.jpg/buy?id=bc7e19daa9d514bcf0cd003939580f9ea6056ed8-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=71&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1547&rsds=546
  72. David Tate Women's Nova Oxford - BrownDavid TateShop$89.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Nova Oxford - Brown

    The classic man-tailored oxford. Smooth leather upper. Foam cushioned insole. Flexible rubber-like sole. 1 stacked heel

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $89.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--8fd0da1d934e0d2ddd118696ac8f3f1d31e46c6d-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-nova-oxford-brown.jpg/buy?id=8fd0da1d934e0d2ddd118696ac8f3f1d31e46c6d-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=72&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1946&rsds=945
  73. David Tate Women's Modern 4" Boot - BlackDavid TateShop$99.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Modern 4" Boot - Black

    The classically beautiful dress boot Calfskin leather upper Tricot lining Foam cushioned insole Rubber sole with 1-3/4" heel Stitching details for added interest

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 9, 10, 10.5, 11

    Price: $99.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--eedcedd6b238c004e1d68467013445dedae42ed9-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-modern-4-quot-boot-black.jpg/buy?id=eedcedd6b238c004e1d68467013445dedae42ed9-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=73&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1724&rsds=723
  74. David Tate Women's Breeze Sandal - PewterDavid TateShop$64.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Breeze Sandal - Pewter

    A beautifully interwoven dress sandal Synthetic upper Foam padded footbed Flexible rubber sole 1-1/2" heel Elastic-gored, adjustable sling strap

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $64.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--4b2eb059c088f37a918b9e68cd61131eea0ac66d-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-breeze-sandal-pewter.jpg/buy?id=4b2eb059c088f37a918b9e68cd61131eea0ac66d-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=74&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
  75. David Tate Women's Atlantic 14" Boot - BlackDavid TateShop$159.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Atlantic 14" Boot - Black

    The classically beautiful dress boot. Lambskin leather upper. Tricot lining. Foam cushioned insole. Rubber sole with 1-1/2 heel. Side zipper for easy on/off. Elastic-gored stretch panel for fit

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11

    Price: $159.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--72295e00210b0a601effa8d455a12665cca139a1-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-atlantic-14-quot-boot-black.jpg/buy?id=72295e00210b0a601effa8d455a12665cca139a1-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=75&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
  76. David Tate Women's Portland 8?? Boot - BlackDavid TateShop$119.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Portland 8?? Boot - Black

    Take a fashion step in a new direction. Suede leather upper. Soft tricot lining. Foam cushioned insole. Flexible rubber sole. 2 stacked look heel. Full side zipper. Exotic croco-print leather accent

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $119.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--c5036fe042206d74ae413849c8f847b63ef226b6-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-portland-8-boot-black.jpg/buy?id=c5036fe042206d74ae413849c8f847b63ef226b6-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=76&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1839&rsds=838
  77. David Tate Women's Sara Slip-On - BrownDavid TateShop$84.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Sara Slip-On - Brown

    A look and fit you'll absolutely adore. Smooth calfskin/suede kidskin leather upper. Shock-absorbing foam insole. Flexible rubber sole with 1 heel. Adjustable, elastic-gored buckle. Elastic-gored, oversized kiltie

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $84.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--b3e53e232a14441b6df316cfcaf733024b69e4b0-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-sara-slip-on-brown.jpg/buy?id=b3e53e232a14441b6df316cfcaf733024b69e4b0-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=77&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1946&rsds=945
  78. David Tate Women's Puff Sandal - BlackDavid TateShop$64.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Puff Sandal - Black

    A beautifully interwoven dress sandal. Synthetic upper. Foam padded footbed. Flexible rubber sole. 1-1/2 heel. Elastic-gored, adjustable sling strap

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $64.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--1adc88d1142522a277a3b8862850e422bb90e752-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-puff-sandal-black.jpg/buy?id=1adc88d1142522a277a3b8862850e422bb90e752-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=78&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
  79. David Tate Women's Utah 14?? Boot - BlackDavid TateShop$139.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Utah 14?? Boot - Black

    Beautifully basic, superbly comfortable. Soft suede/smooth leather upper. Gentle tricot lining. Foam cushioned insole. Flexible rubber sole. 2-1/4 heel height. Side zip for easy on/off. Elastic-gored panel

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $139.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--5889a8e2ff6124d0912715f263dcb2ce45d46201-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-utah-14-boot-black.jpg/buy?id=5889a8e2ff6124d0912715f263dcb2ce45d46201-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=79&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1987&rsds=986
  80. David Tate Women's Solo Sandal - NavyDavid TateShop$58.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Solo Sandal - Navy

    Walking is pure pleasure in David Tate's instantly delightful sling Lambskin leather upper Leather-covered, foam cushioned insole Flexible rubber sole 1/2" heel Gored, adjustable buckle NOTE: sandals are fitting large please order a half-size smaller than your normal size

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $58.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--ac19c6a66a8ec77f5e5e7545041eed05ecdfcb80-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-solo-sandal-navy.jpg/buy?id=ac19c6a66a8ec77f5e5e7545041eed05ecdfcb80-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=80&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1979&rsds=978
  81. David Tate Women's Lilly Sandal - BlackDavid TateShop$74.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Lilly Sandal - Black

    A return to femininity starts here Calfskin leather upper Soft leather lining Leather-covered, thick foam insole Flexible rubber-like sole 1" heel height Hook and loop strap

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $74.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--8d51f94eca327ba979de644179048f5ef8553ca7-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-lilly-sandal-black.jpg/buy?id=8d51f94eca327ba979de644179048f5ef8553ca7-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=81&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1986&rsds=985
  82. David Tate Women's Arena Mule - BrownDavid TateShop$74.95 $19.99 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Arena Mule - Brown

    Supple style and laid-back mule design work in perfect harmony to create this instant-classic slip-on. Calfskin leather upper. Foam insole. Flexible rubber sole. 1-1/4 heel. Twin elastic gores hug your foot. Minimal heel lip prevents discomfort should you step on its edge

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $74.95 $19.99

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--68010824ffdc0a9ea3d98e313359031306bd918a-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-arena-mule-brown.jpg/buy?id=68010824ffdc0a9ea3d98e313359031306bd918a-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=82&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1949&rsds=948
  83. David Tate MelindaDavid TateShop$65.00 $37.38 6pm 

    David Tate Melinda

    Complement your casual summer look with the 'Melinda' sandal from David Tate®. ; Playful gingham fabric upper creates a clean and uncomplicated style. ; The sling strap has an adjustable buckle and elastic gore for the perfect fit. ; The sock is sueded leather to absorb moisture and ensures extra padding for comfort. ; L...

    Price: $65.00 $37.38

    from David Tate

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--6b997a417cee094e59fd86f14e9e6913031cc7ca-497d4ae8099e58e2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-melinda.jpg/buy?id=6b997a417cee094e59fd86f14e9e6913031cc7ca-497d4ae8099e58e2&pos=83&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1350&rsds=500
  84. David Tate Women's Jelly Slip-On - GreyDavid TateShop$79.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Jelly Slip-On - Grey

    Expertly styled to fit just right. Tailored leather upper. Foam cushioned insole. Flexible rubber-like sole. 3/4 stacked heel. Kiltie straps move with your foot

    Sizes Available: 7, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 12

    Price: $79.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--3f520486348c0f51c53e155b8a1d8ac248be2714-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-jelly-slip-on-grey.jpg/buy?id=3f520486348c0f51c53e155b8a1d8ac248be2714-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=84&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1520&rsds=519
  85. David Tate DanceDavid TateShop$84.95 $36.10 6pm 

    David Tate Dance

    Spice things up with these breathtaking dress sandals. ; Evocative sheer mesh is paired with leather straps adorned with sparkling rhinestones. ; Ankle strap has an adjustable buckle for just the right fit. ; Padded foam footbed keeps you moving in comfort. ; Sueded metatarsal pad adds grip for a confident stride. ; Stee...

    Price: $84.95 $36.10

    from David Tate

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--466ed9a31741e3bf4a21119dea2f7b0906423ba7-497d4ae8099e58e2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-dance.jpg/buy?id=466ed9a31741e3bf4a21119dea2f7b0906423ba7-497d4ae8099e58e2&pos=85&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1350&rsds=500
  86. Women's Supreme Pump by David TateDavid TateShop$81.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Supreme Pump by David Tate

    In today's world women demand comfort for their daytime dress shoes. The Supreme is made with ultra soft nappa kidskin uppers and the topline is elasticised to hug the foot. Everything about this shoe speaks comfort, padded microfiber linings, extra padding under the insole, flexible rubber outsole and a very sensible 1....

    Sizes Available: 8

    Price: $81.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--4df35bc767476da3dc2d07e1200597ad7def3d26-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-supreme-pump-by-david-tate.jpg/buy?id=4df35bc767476da3dc2d07e1200597ad7def3d26-a9230333f45907aa&pos=86&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1161&rsds=160
  87. Women's Starlite Heel by David TateDavid TateShop$73.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Starlite Heel by David Tate

    David Tate's Starlite pump eludes style, fashion and comfort. The rubber outsole absorbs shock. The leather lining and insole padding allow for flexibility and comfort. This is a classic look and the matching heel is 2.75 inches.Available Colors: Black Peau De Soie, Black Patent Leather.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $73.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--dbab738b88335447e4780c50ecab9cdaed526608-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-starlite-heel-by-david-tate.jpg/buy?id=dbab738b88335447e4780c50ecab9cdaed526608-a9230333f45907aa&pos=87&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1883&rsds=882
  88. David Tate Women's Cathay Slip-On - BlackDavid TateShop$79.95 $19.99 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Cathay Slip-On - Black

    An easy choice for workdays as well as weekends. Leather upper. Tricot lining. Removable foam insole. Flexible rubber-like sole. Elastic-gored center panel

    Sizes Available: 8

    Price: $79.95 $19.99

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--42c5b089bca9a0d1ebeade88b1bb2a93e4c33267-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-cathay-slip-on-black.jpg/buy?id=42c5b089bca9a0d1ebeade88b1bb2a93e4c33267-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=88&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1161&rsds=160
  89. David Tate Women's Tania Pump - BlackDavid TateShop$79.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Tania Pump - Black

    Break away from the basic pump and add a little spice to your style Soft kidskin leather upper Foam cushioned insole Flexible rubber-like sole 1-1/8" heel Elastic-gored, adjustable buckle

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $79.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--f6bb1ad641079074a4f56d7bc4b1c799e50e4299-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-tania-pump-black.jpg/buy?id=f6bb1ad641079074a4f56d7bc4b1c799e50e4299-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=89&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1816&rsds=815
  90. David Tate Women's Lilly Sandal - BoneDavid TateShop$74.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Lilly Sandal - Bone

    A return to femininity starts here Calfskin leather upper Soft leather lining Leather-covered, thick foam insole Flexible rubber-like sole 1" heel height Hook and loop strap

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $74.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--f501311c9924658f4d7e16831395968ff568b19a-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-lilly-sandal-bone.jpg/buy?id=f501311c9924658f4d7e16831395968ff568b19a-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=90&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1986&rsds=985
  91. David Tate Women's Hug Me Mule - BlackDavid TateShop$79.95 $24.99 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Hug Me Mule - Black

    Hug me is good advice with this buttery-plush mule Sheepskin leather upper Tricot-covered, foam cushioned insole Flexible rubber-like sole 1-1/2" wedge heel Elastic v-gore on the side

    Sizes Available: 11

    Price: $79.95 $24.99

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--f7eab343e8abb53dbe1208a717d9e0754da47584-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-hug-me-mule-black.jpg/buy?id=f7eab343e8abb53dbe1208a717d9e0754da47584-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=91&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1031&rsds=30
  92. David Tate Women's Tania Pump - NavyDavid TateShop$79.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Tania Pump - Navy

    Break away from the basic pump and add a little spice to your style. Soft kidskin leather upper. Foam cushioned insole. Flexible rubber-like sole. 1-1/8 heel. Elastic-gored, adjustable buckle

    Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $79.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--9f8cb61846afc38239531a644a5e0c0c61012eb3-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-tania-pump-navy.jpg/buy?id=9f8cb61846afc38239531a644a5e0c0c61012eb3-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=92&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1965&rsds=964
  93. David Tate Women's Bravo Sandal - BlackDavid TateShop$69.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Bravo Sandal - Black

    An elegantly woven, eye-catching sandal. Shiny synthetic upper. Foam footbed. Rubber sole. 1-1/4 heel. Elastic-gored, adjustable buckle. Molded-in arch support

    Sizes Available: 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $69.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--08a12c776c76248cfb306fb7b315c8d222b1f446-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-bravo-sandal-black.jpg/buy?id=08a12c776c76248cfb306fb7b315c8d222b1f446-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=93&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1997&rsds=996
  94. David Tate Women's Cathay Slip-On - BrownDavid TateShop$79.95 $19.99 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Cathay Slip-On - Brown

    An easy choice for workdays as well as weekends. Leather upper. Tricot lining. Removable foam insole. Flexible rubber-like sole. Elastic-gored center panel

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10

    Price: $79.95 $19.99

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--e3dcfd9cda3b797739f13303d1e1e24779f0db19-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-cathay-slip-on-brown.jpg/buy?id=e3dcfd9cda3b797739f13303d1e1e24779f0db19-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=94&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1547&rsds=546
  95. Women's Supreme Pump by David TateDavid TateShop$81.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Supreme Pump by David Tate

    In today's world women demand comfort for their daytime dress shoes. The Supreme is made with ultra soft nappa kidskin uppers and the topline is elasticised to hug the foot. Everything about this shoe speaks comfort, padded microfiber linings, extra padding under the insole, flexible rubber outsole and a very sensible 1....

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7.5, 8, 9.5, 12

    Price: $81.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--41ef20774acd3b2829162d2c5a311238982d80f6-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-supreme-pump-by-david-tate.jpg/buy?id=41ef20774acd3b2829162d2c5a311238982d80f6-a9230333f45907aa&pos=95&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1384&rsds=383
  96. David Tate Women's Knotty Slide - PlatinoDavid TateShop$69.95 $19.99 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Knotty Slide - Platino

    Slim strands weave an enchanting look and create a delicate knot each time they cross in this winsome dress slide. Kidskin leather upper. Foam padded insole with built-in arch support. Flexible rubber sole. 1-1/4 heel

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 8.5

    Price: $69.95 $19.99

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--8f507cb824c8ae9adce8f8cf331096ac427df72a-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-knotty-slide-platino.jpg/buy?id=8f507cb824c8ae9adce8f8cf331096ac427df72a-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=96&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1361&rsds=360
  97. David Tate Women's Puff Sandal - PewterDavid TateShop$64.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Puff Sandal - Pewter

    A beautifully interwoven dress sandal. Synthetic upper. Foam padded footbed. Flexible rubber sole. 1-1/2 heel. Elastic-gored, adjustable sling strap

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $64.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--9cd4d9e3184c26be029df206a3f81574479f8893-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-puff-sandal-pewter.jpg/buy?id=9cd4d9e3184c26be029df206a3f81574479f8893-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=97&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
  98. David Tate DarlyDavid TateShop$72.00 $23.50 6pm 

    David Tate Darly

    Step out in style day or night in this timeless shoe from David Tate. ; Soft fabric upper with leather accents deliver an enchanting look. ; Delicate posted sling with an adjustable buckle and hidden gore. ; Leather lining and a padded insole cradle the foot in comfort. ; Steel shank construction adds strength and stabil...

    Price: $72.00 $23.50

    from David Tate

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--89cc91a777634d651c033feadb61ac11767c01ef-497d4ae8099e58e2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-darly.jpg/buy?id=89cc91a777634d651c033feadb61ac11767c01ef-497d4ae8099e58e2&pos=98&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1350&rsds=500
  99. David Tate RiverDavid TateShop$74.95 $27.60 6pm 

    David Tate River

    You will add a unique touch to your work and play wardrobe with the 'River' from David Tate. ; Beautiful calf leather upper exquisitely detailed with laser cuts on the tapered toe. ; The feminine sling-back has hidden gore and a functional buckle for a personal fit. ; Leather lining and a padded insole cradle the foot in...

    Price: $74.95 $27.60

    from David Tate

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--1091179bab1b4839632178d2c226d669dac2c636-497d4ae8099e58e2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-river.jpg/buy?id=1091179bab1b4839632178d2c226d669dac2c636-497d4ae8099e58e2&pos=99&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1350&rsds=500
  100. David Tate Women's Nova Oxford - BlackDavid TateShop$89.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Nova Oxford - Black

    The classic man-tailored oxford. Smooth leather upper. Foam cushioned insole. Flexible rubber-like sole. 1 stacked heel

    Sizes Available: 5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $89.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--ef8e5894218c8bc6e2f62c4342bd28c6fbe9c7fe-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-nova-oxford-black.jpg/buy?id=ef8e5894218c8bc6e2f62c4342bd28c6fbe9c7fe-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=100&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  101. David Tate Women's Walker Sneaker - DenimDavid TateShop$89.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Walker Sneaker - Denim

    A sporty, contemporary casual. Soft nubuck leather upper. Removable cushioned insole. Flexible rubber sole. Bicycle-toe styling

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $89.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--7d863d30757441366693cf63081de1780dae1681-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-walker-sneaker-denim.jpg/buy?id=7d863d30757441366693cf63081de1780dae1681-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=101&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
  102. David Tate Women's Denver 14" Boot - BlackDavid TateShop$99.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Denver 14" Boot - Black

    This classic boot blends a clean, crisp silhouette with a fabulous fit. Easy-care shiny stretch synthetic upper. Soft lining. Foam padded footbed. Flexible rubber sole. Stacked-look 2-1/4 heel. Full side zipper

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $99.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--29fe7a2b7ac43e3649e81528956dff82e4c1ce5d-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-denver-14-quot-boot-black.jpg/buy?id=29fe7a2b7ac43e3649e81528956dff82e4c1ce5d-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=102&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1987&rsds=986
  103. David Tate Women's Jade Flat - BoneDavid TateShop$64.95 $24.99 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Jade Flat - Bone

    The true essence of a dressy summer flat. Woven synthetic upper. Cushy foam insole. Rubber-like sole with 3/4 heel

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11

    Price: $64.95 $24.99

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--cdbefd86bf08f513c160a774b290a5de345b1647-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-jade-flat-bone.jpg/buy?id=cdbefd86bf08f513c160a774b290a5de345b1647-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=103&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
  104. David Tate Women's Tamar Mule - BlackDavid TateShop$64.95 $59.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Tamar Mule - Black

    Keep your feet in a lighthearted mood. Flattering woven upper. Cushy foam insole. Flexible rubber sole with 2 heel

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $64.95 $59.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--ec9688b373f936bbfd23109370f069748bf3eb15-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-tamar-mule-black.jpg/buy?id=ec9688b373f936bbfd23109370f069748bf3eb15-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=104&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
  105. David Tate Women's Blazer Pump - WhiteDavid TateShop$69.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Blazer Pump - White

    A two-piece, evening-ready dress pump Leather upper Cushy foam insole Flexible rubber sole 1" covered heel

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $69.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--ea8b0f85e89ea59f8355e8b5f079acb762550a76-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-blazer-pump-white.jpg/buy?id=ea8b0f85e89ea59f8355e8b5f079acb762550a76-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=105&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1986&rsds=985
  106. David Tate Women's Jade Flat - BlackDavid TateShop$64.95 $24.99 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Jade Flat - Black

    The true essence of a dressy summer flat. Woven synthetic upper. Cushy foam insole. Rubber-like sole with 3/4 heel

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5

    Price: $64.95 $24.99

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--77afe93d899367d5355314c0b0c5f375c7444ea7-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-jade-flat-black.jpg/buy?id=77afe93d899367d5355314c0b0c5f375c7444ea7-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=106&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1852&rsds=851
  107. David Tate Women's Tamar Mule - PewterDavid TateShop$64.95 $59.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Tamar Mule - Pewter

    Keep your feet in a lighthearted mood. Flattering woven upper. Cushy foam insole. Flexible rubber sole with 2 heel

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $64.95 $59.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--6605e9d84a780b19c8f821e6ed23e2829b17e8db-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-tamar-mule-pewter.jpg/buy?id=6605e9d84a780b19c8f821e6ed23e2829b17e8db-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=107&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
  108. David Tate Women's Walker Sneaker - BrownDavid TateShop$89.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Walker Sneaker - Brown

    A sporty, contemporary casual. Soft nubuck leather upper. Removable cushioned insole. Flexible rubber sole. Bicycle-toe styling

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $89.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--bdb38dce824e13853afdfbee1d627873ab3b1023-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-walker-sneaker-brown.jpg/buy?id=bdb38dce824e13853afdfbee1d627873ab3b1023-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=108&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
  109. David Tate Women's Jelly Slip-On - NavyDavid TateShop$79.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Jelly Slip-On - Navy

    Expertly styled to fit just right. Tailored leather upper. Foam cushioned insole. Flexible rubber-like sole. 3/4 stacked heel. Kiltie straps move with your foot

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 12

    Price: $79.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--4a1b911df5ac1c705a6c838f726bdd4cdc4258c2-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-jelly-slip-on-navy.jpg/buy?id=4a1b911df5ac1c705a6c838f726bdd4cdc4258c2-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=109&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1638&rsds=637
  110. David Tate Women's Fancy Sandal - RedDavid TateShop$89.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Fancy Sandal - Red

    Have some fun in this sizzling charmer. Snake-print leather upper. Foam insole. Flexible composite rubber sole. 2-1/4 heel. Elastic-gored, adjustable buckle

    Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $89.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--3df3ac24f8d2f46209ad70e6d45fc2a655684002-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-fancy-sandal-red.jpg/buy?id=3df3ac24f8d2f46209ad70e6d45fc2a655684002-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=110&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1968&rsds=967
  111. David Tate Women's Jelly Slip-On - BrownDavid TateShop$79.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Jelly Slip-On - Brown

    Expertly styled to fit just right. Tailored leather upper. Foam cushioned insole. Flexible rubber-like sole. 3/4 stacked heel. Kiltie straps move with your foot

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 8, 9, 10.5

    Price: $79.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--c1617d36172c7681f7ae5731e7464090d5379496-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-jelly-slip-on-brown.jpg/buy?id=c1617d36172c7681f7ae5731e7464090d5379496-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=111&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1356&rsds=355
  112. David Tate Women's Blazer Pump - BoneDavid TateShop$69.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Blazer Pump - Bone

    A two-piece, evening-ready dress pump Leather upper Cushy foam insole Flexible rubber sole 1" covered heel

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $69.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--679acd770f847081bbb46344ee097ca6070d6593-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-blazer-pump-bone.jpg/buy?id=679acd770f847081bbb46344ee097ca6070d6593-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=112&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1986&rsds=985
  113. BreezeDavid Tate Women s Breeze SandalShop$64.95 Auditionsshoes 

    Breeze

    A beautifully interwoven dress sandal Synthetic upper Foam padded footbed Flexible rubber sole 1 1 2 heel Elastic gored adjustable sling strap

    Price: $64.95

    from David Tate Women s Breeze Sandal

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--deff5ee3f5509fec3506e0306bf86853ffba7acb-6b803c2e6aa5981d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-breeze.jpg/buy?id=deff5ee3f5509fec3506e0306bf86853ffba7acb-6b803c2e6aa5981d&pos=113&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  114. DoveDavid TateShop$139.95 Auditionsshoes 

    Dove

    The classically beautiful dress boot Calfskin leather upper Tricot lining Foam cushioned insole Rubber sole with 1 1 2 heel Side zipper for easy on off Elastic gored stretch panel for fit

    Price: $139.95

    from David Tate

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--9d33d7d8c6146277e121ff94cd3e35f7485c5279-6b803c2e6aa5981d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-dove.jpg/buy?id=9d33d7d8c6146277e121ff94cd3e35f7485c5279-6b803c2e6aa5981d&pos=114&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  115. JellyDavid Tate Women s Jelly Slip-OnShop$79.95 Auditionsshoes 

    Jelly

    Expertly styled to fit just right Tailored leather upper Foam cushioned insole Flexible rubber like sole 3 4 stacked heel Kiltie straps move with your foot

    Price: $79.95

    from David Tate Women s Jelly Slip-On

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--1cb9001a2a036ec3b48e97c5a8b2239b4101be76-6b803c2e6aa5981d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-jelly.jpg/buy?id=1cb9001a2a036ec3b48e97c5a8b2239b4101be76-6b803c2e6aa5981d&pos=115&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  116. JudyDavid Tate Women s Judy SandalShop$89.95 $24.99 Auditionsshoes 

    Judy

    This exquisite sandal features a unique double vamp construction for a more elegant finish and shape Lambskin leather upper Leather covered foam insole Rubber sole 1 1 2 espadrille wedge heel

    Price: $89.95 $24.99

    from David Tate Women s Judy Sandal

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--e4226f176d91ce1d1016416f260a6683af71ffd2-6b803c2e6aa5981d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-judy.jpg/buy?id=e4226f176d91ce1d1016416f260a6683af71ffd2-6b803c2e6aa5981d&pos=116&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  117. GloveDavid Tate Women s Glove OxfordShop$79.95 $19.99 Auditionsshoes 

    Glove

    Endlessly versatile and amazing comfort in a dress casual oxford Leather upper Tricot lining Removable foam insole Flexible rubber like sole Elastic gored hook and loop cross straps

    Price: $79.95 $19.99

    from David Tate Women s Glove Oxford

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--78944a3a864bf8bfe9997ed675bcf66c1e4e80df-6b803c2e6aa5981d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-glove.jpg/buy?id=78944a3a864bf8bfe9997ed675bcf66c1e4e80df-6b803c2e6aa5981d&pos=117&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  118. TaniaDavid Tate Women s Tania PumpShop$79.95 Auditionsshoes 

    Tania

    Break away from the basic pump and add a little spice to your style Soft kidskin leather upper Foam cushioned insole Flexible rubber like sole 1 1 8 heel Elastic gored adjustable buckle

    Price: $79.95

    from David Tate Women s Tania Pump

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--f248d43d608a13fecb022d6c7d6fffbbf4b27c43-6b803c2e6aa5981d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-tania.jpg/buy?id=f248d43d608a13fecb022d6c7d6fffbbf4b27c43-6b803c2e6aa5981d&pos=118&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  119. BreezeDavid Tate Women s Breeze SandalShop$64.95 Auditionsshoes 

    Breeze

    A beautifully interwoven dress sandal Synthetic upper Foam padded footbed Flexible rubber sole 1 1 2 heel Elastic gored adjustable sling strap

    Price: $64.95

    from David Tate Women s Breeze Sandal

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--95a644e5047f04e9cf8ecb2feaff3cc79ed4c553-6b803c2e6aa5981d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-breeze.jpg/buy?id=95a644e5047f04e9cf8ecb2feaff3cc79ed4c553-6b803c2e6aa5981d&pos=119&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  120. Hug MeDavid Tate Women s Hug Me MuleShop$79.95 $24.99 Auditionsshoes 

    Hug Me

    Hug me is good advice with this buttery plush mule Sheepskin leather upper Tricot covered foam cushioned insole Flexible rubber like sole 1 1 2 wedge heel Elastic v gore on the side

    Price: $79.95 $24.99

    from David Tate Women s Hug Me Mule

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--7593b3f2c8a4274cc5a015c895774e13cdde2a09-6b803c2e6aa5981d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-hug-me.jpg/buy?id=7593b3f2c8a4274cc5a015c895774e13cdde2a09-6b803c2e6aa5981d&pos=120&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  121. LillyDavid Tate Women s Lilly SandalShop$74.95 Auditionsshoes 

    Lilly

    A return to femininity starts here Nubuck leather upper Soft leather lining Leather covered thick foam insole Flexible rubber like sole 1 heel height Hook and loop strap

    Price: $74.95

    from David Tate Women s Lilly Sandal

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--41bf6d75838b5c67a1c961b3d9b01b195a6970e3-6b803c2e6aa5981d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-lilly.jpg/buy?id=41bf6d75838b5c67a1c961b3d9b01b195a6970e3-6b803c2e6aa5981d&pos=121&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  122. SaraDavid TateShop$84.95 Auditionsshoes 

    Sara

    A look and fit you ll absolutely adore Smooth calfskin suede kidskin leather upper Shock absorbing foam insole Flexible rubber sole with 1 heel Adjustable elastic gored buckle Elastic gored oversized kiltie

    Price: $84.95

    from David Tate

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--19c2e708da2b3f2aa78c23ecb3206191d081fd38-6b803c2e6aa5981d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-sara.jpg/buy?id=19c2e708da2b3f2aa78c23ecb3206191d081fd38-6b803c2e6aa5981d&pos=122&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  123. WalkerDavid Tate Women s Walker SneakerShop$89.95 Auditionsshoes 

    Walker

    A sporty contemporary casual Soft calfskin leather upper Removable cushioned insole Flexible rubber sole Bicycle toe styling

    Price: $89.95

    from David Tate Women s Walker Sneaker

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--746988aa140bf26df720494d5239d81cc5706d77-6b803c2e6aa5981d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-walker.jpg/buy?id=746988aa140bf26df720494d5239d81cc5706d77-6b803c2e6aa5981d&pos=123&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  124. TaniaDavid Tate Women s Tania PumpShop$79.95 Auditionsshoes 

    Tania

    Break away from the basic pump and add a little spice to your style Soft kidskin leather upper Foam cushioned insole Flexible rubber like sole 1 1 8 heel Elastic gored adjustable buckle

    Price: $79.95

    from David Tate Women s Tania Pump

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--e1bf830b62d0e17390010c1f752b4404b6cde82a-6b803c2e6aa5981d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-tania.jpg/buy?id=e1bf830b62d0e17390010c1f752b4404b6cde82a-6b803c2e6aa5981d&pos=124&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  125. David Tate Women's Unique PumpDavid TateShop$88.95 $73.90 EndlessFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Unique Pump

    You'll look great in this Unique shape from David Tate. The covered wedge and rounded square toe create a sleek silhouette, while the flexible rubber outsole is lightly textured for traction. All David Tate shoes embody the highest quality materials, top notch workmanship and amazing comfort. So, whether you are in the m...

    Price: $88.95 $73.90

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--4e1e590d1bb036d0cff21ec8f8638f8995a8546b-b8f75c79e9443ff6--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-unique-pump.jpg/buy?id=4e1e590d1bb036d0cff21ec8f8638f8995a8546b-b8f75c79e9443ff6&pos=125&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  126. JellyDavid TateShop$79.95 Auditionsshoes 

    Jelly

    Expertly styled to fit just right Tailored leather upper Foam cushioned insole Flexible rubber like sole 3 4 stacked heel Kiltie straps move with your foot

    Price: $79.95

    from David Tate

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--bd93b3b3501c2935a36fc121d97d1ed32da6c3dc-6b803c2e6aa5981d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-jelly.jpg/buy?id=bd93b3b3501c2935a36fc121d97d1ed32da6c3dc-6b803c2e6aa5981d&pos=126&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  127. NovaDavid Tate Women s Nova OxfordShop$89.95 Auditionsshoes 

    Nova

    The classic man tailored oxford Kidsuede leather upper Foam cushioned insole Flexible rubber like sole 1 stacked heel

    Price: $89.95

    from David Tate Women s Nova Oxford

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--5c4b8afb78f94eadbec1139c1316c9653e88688c-6b803c2e6aa5981d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-nova.jpg/buy?id=5c4b8afb78f94eadbec1139c1316c9653e88688c-6b803c2e6aa5981d&pos=127&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  128. PuffDavid Tate Women s Puff SandalShop$64.95 Auditionsshoes 

    Puff

    A beautifully interwoven dress sandal Synthetic upper Foam padded footbed Flexible rubber sole 1 1 2 heel Elastic gored adjustable sling strap

    Price: $64.95

    from David Tate Women s Puff Sandal

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--4d462e3c83ff6c0347d7d5f8eec24b9c99482242-6b803c2e6aa5981d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-puff.jpg/buy?id=4d462e3c83ff6c0347d7d5f8eec24b9c99482242-6b803c2e6aa5981d&pos=128&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  129. FancyDavid Tate Women s Fancy SandalShop$89.95 MasonezPay 

    Fancy

    Have some fun in this sizzling charmer Snake print leather upper Foam insole Flexible composite rubber sole 2 1 4 heel Elastic gored adjustable buckle

    Price: $89.95

    from David Tate Women s Fancy Sandal

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--7fce2f7452c8d5d8fb59b7fbda89f271d8a63953-b1d5911f6995f26c--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-fancy.jpg/buy?id=7fce2f7452c8d5d8fb59b7fbda89f271d8a63953-b1d5911f6995f26c&pos=129&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  130. JadeDavid Tate Women s Jade FlatShop$64.95 $24.99 Auditionsshoes 

    Jade

    The true essence of a dressy summer flat Woven synthetic upper Cushy foam insole Rubber like sole with 3 4 heel

    Price: $64.95 $24.99

    from David Tate Women s Jade Flat

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--315246dba63eea02a228c09c3956a20ecf3083d0-6b803c2e6aa5981d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-jade.jpg/buy?id=315246dba63eea02a228c09c3956a20ecf3083d0-6b803c2e6aa5981d&pos=130&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  131. TamarDavid TateShop$64.95 Auditionsshoes 

    Tamar

    Keep your feet in a lighthearted mood Flattering woven upper Cushy foam insole Flexible rubber sole with 2 heel

    Price: $64.95

    from David Tate

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--b11cfa3bea587b41e1f17454809a074c3adc1490-6b803c2e6aa5981d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-tamar.jpg/buy?id=b11cfa3bea587b41e1f17454809a074c3adc1490-6b803c2e6aa5981d&pos=131&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  132. BlazerDavid Tate Women s Blazer PumpShop$69.95 Auditionsshoes 

    Blazer

    A two piece evening ready dress pump Patent leather upper Cushy foam insole Flexible rubber sole 1 covered heel

    Price: $69.95

    from David Tate Women s Blazer Pump

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--aeeb8c6b39e341cad4e9699151fc5c5d73fd76d8-6b803c2e6aa5981d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-blazer.jpg/buy?id=aeeb8c6b39e341cad4e9699151fc5c5d73fd76d8-6b803c2e6aa5981d&pos=132&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  133. TaniaDavid TateShop$79.95 Auditionsshoes 

    Tania

    Break away from the basic pump and add a little spice to your style Soft kidskin leather upper Foam cushioned insole Flexible rubber like sole 1 1 8 heel Elastic gored adjustable buckle

    Price: $79.95

    from David Tate

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--bae5203493f4a0f94285dd746e7d0f10ff969d15-6b803c2e6aa5981d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-tania.jpg/buy?id=bae5203493f4a0f94285dd746e7d0f10ff969d15-6b803c2e6aa5981d&pos=133&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  134. JellyDavid TateShop$79.95 Auditionsshoes 

    Jelly

    Expertly styled to fit just right Tailored leather upper Foam cushioned insole Flexible rubber like sole 3 4 stacked heel Kiltie straps move with your foot

    Price: $79.95

    from David Tate

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--f2778e4eda52b9082cb78400ce92e924c7e2a9de-6b803c2e6aa5981d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-jelly.jpg/buy?id=f2778e4eda52b9082cb78400ce92e924c7e2a9de-6b803c2e6aa5981d&pos=134&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  135. KnottyDavid Tate Women s Knotty SlideShop$69.95 $19.99 MasonezPay 

    Knotty

    Slim strands weave an enchanting look and create a delicate knot each time they cross in this winsome dress slide Kidskin leather upper Foam padded insole with built in arch support Flexible rubber sole 1 1 4 heel

    Price: $69.95 $19.99

    from David Tate Women s Knotty Slide

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--4774fe5ecc4f1ea061b33134b99cda4addf627ed-b1d5911f6995f26c--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-knotty.jpg/buy?id=4774fe5ecc4f1ea061b33134b99cda4addf627ed-b1d5911f6995f26c&pos=135&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  136. MusicDavid TateShop$74.95 Auditionsshoes 

    Music

    A tailored slide with unique styling and comfort features galore Calfskin leather upper Smooth lining Padded insole with arch support Flexible rubber sole 1 1 4 heel V notch vamp design

    Price: $74.95

    from David Tate

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--92fc14c1bc4b7f741f4ccf43aadf7a8245ea60a6-6b803c2e6aa5981d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-music.jpg/buy?id=92fc14c1bc4b7f741f4ccf43aadf7a8245ea60a6-6b803c2e6aa5981d&pos=136&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  137. SabinaDavid Tate Women s Sabina SandalShop$74.95 Auditionsshoes 

    Sabina

    An upbeat attitude that s sure to be noticed Crinkle patent leather upper Foam cushioned insole Rubber sole with 1 1 4 heel Elastic gored buckle in step Shimmering metallic inserts

    Price: $74.95

    from David Tate Women s Sabina Sandal

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--ea4f1055fd3bb0b0040e1f3d0b69466aa4c1a85c-6b803c2e6aa5981d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-sabina.jpg/buy?id=ea4f1055fd3bb0b0040e1f3d0b69466aa4c1a85c-6b803c2e6aa5981d&pos=137&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  138. David Tate Women's Vera BootieDavid TateShop$109.95 EndlessFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Vera Bootie

    David Tate's Vera boot will bring your wardrobe into the here and now. The slouchy shaft delivers modern texture, while the rounded toe, low heel, and rubber outsole deliver comfortable stepping. All David Tate shoes embody the highest quality materials, top notch workmanship and amazing comfort. So, whether you are in t...

    Price: $109.95

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--1b5b82c153f006be4bc3db2b9efee1399db3b0f1-b8f75c79e9443ff6--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-vera-bootie.jpg/buy?id=1b5b82c153f006be4bc3db2b9efee1399db3b0f1-b8f75c79e9443ff6&pos=138&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  139. DenverDavid Tate Women s Denver 14 BootShop$99.95 MasonezPay 

    Denver

    This classic boot blends a clean crisp silhouette with a fabulous fit Easy care shiny stretch synthetic upper Soft lining Foam padded footbed Flexible rubber sole Stacked look 2 1 4 heel Full side zipper

    Price: $99.95

    from David Tate Women s Denver 14 Boot

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--8209519c2cb58fffb4c65e27cc170a931bfb2eca-b1d5911f6995f26c--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-denver.jpg/buy?id=8209519c2cb58fffb4c65e27cc170a931bfb2eca-b1d5911f6995f26c&pos=139&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  140. TaniaDavid TateShop$79.95 Auditionsshoes 

    Tania

    Break away from the basic pump and add a little spice to your style Soft kidskin leather upper Foam cushioned insole Flexible rubber like sole 1 1 8 heel Elastic gored adjustable buckle

    Price: $79.95

    from David Tate

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--06658989ee7f53ecf510f7252bb5c8c00adf130b-6b803c2e6aa5981d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-tania.jpg/buy?id=06658989ee7f53ecf510f7252bb5c8c00adf130b-6b803c2e6aa5981d&pos=140&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  141. DenverDavid Tate Women s Denver 14 BootShop$99.95 MasonezPay 

    Denver

    This classic boot blends a clean crisp silhouette with a fabulous fit Easy care stretch synthetic upper Soft lining Foam padded footbed Flexible rubber sole

    Price: $99.95

    from David Tate Women s Denver 14 Boot

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--9e51f2898d38c0fbd52dbc45b952ce8dcaec9f84-b1d5911f6995f26c--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-denver.jpg/buy?id=9e51f2898d38c0fbd52dbc45b952ce8dcaec9f84-b1d5911f6995f26c&pos=141&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  142. SaraDavid TateShop$84.95 Auditionsshoes 

    Sara

    A look and fit you ll absolutely adore Smooth calfskin suede kidskin leather upper Shock absorbing foam insole Flexible rubber sole with 1 heel Adjustable elastic gored buckle Elastic gored oversized kiltie

    Price: $84.95

    from David Tate

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--9990b12c2b7467124f2d59317509202fcb036b77-6b803c2e6aa5981d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-sara.jpg/buy?id=9990b12c2b7467124f2d59317509202fcb036b77-6b803c2e6aa5981d&pos=142&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  143. SabinaDavid Tate Women s Sabina SandalShop$74.95 Auditionsshoes 

    Sabina

    An upbeat attitude that s sure to be noticed Crinkle patent leather upper Foam cushioned insole Rubber sole with 1 1 4 heel Elastic gored buckle in step Shimmering metallic inserts

    Price: $74.95

    from David Tate Women s Sabina Sandal

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--9c82c93aaf94b651f16f6c43d11f0e8dea75d05e-6b803c2e6aa5981d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-sabina.jpg/buy?id=9c82c93aaf94b651f16f6c43d11f0e8dea75d05e-6b803c2e6aa5981d&pos=143&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  144. ModernDavid TateShop$99.95 Auditionsshoes 

    Modern

    The classically beautiful dress boot Calfskin leather upper Tricot lining Foam cushioned insole Rubber sole with 1 3 4 heel Stitching details for added interest

    Price: $99.95

    from David Tate

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--46434a507b13dc105cb29a65e6ccb8fcfc5af1cb-6b803c2e6aa5981d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-modern.jpg/buy?id=46434a507b13dc105cb29a65e6ccb8fcfc5af1cb-6b803c2e6aa5981d&pos=144&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  145. DenverDavid Tate Women s Denver 14 BootShop$99.95 MasonezPay 

    Denver

    This classic boot blends a clean crisp silhouette with a fabulous fit Easy care stretch synthetic upper Soft lining Foam padded footbed Flexible rubber sole

    Price: $99.95

    from David Tate Women s Denver 14 Boot

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--43919786251faf5e9ee5de00105a3b67c821b4ad-b1d5911f6995f26c--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-denver.jpg/buy?id=43919786251faf5e9ee5de00105a3b67c821b4ad-b1d5911f6995f26c&pos=145&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  146. WalkerDavid Tate Women s Walker SneakerShop$89.95 Auditionsshoes 

    Walker

    A sporty contemporary casual Soft nubuck leather upper Removable cushioned insole Flexible rubber sole Bicycle toe styling

    Price: $89.95

    from David Tate Women s Walker Sneaker

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--0866d1682d6166b288e28ae0bd186d06a304b527-6b803c2e6aa5981d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-walker.jpg/buy?id=0866d1682d6166b288e28ae0bd186d06a304b527-6b803c2e6aa5981d&pos=146&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  147. SaraDavid Tate Women s Sara Slip-OnShop$84.95 Auditionsshoes 

    Sara

    A look and fit you ll absolutely adore Smooth calfskin suede kidskin leather upper Shock absorbing foam insole Flexible rubber sole with 1 heel Adjustable elastic gored buckle Elastic gored oversized kiltie

    Price: $84.95

    from David Tate Women s Sara Slip-On

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--39dc12edf88ad9398751a6bfeec3d7b76de701ee-6b803c2e6aa5981d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-sara.jpg/buy?id=39dc12edf88ad9398751a6bfeec3d7b76de701ee-6b803c2e6aa5981d&pos=147&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  148. JadeDavid TateShop$64.95 $24.99 Auditionsshoes 

    Jade

    The true essence of a dressy summer flat Woven synthetic upper Cushy foam insole Rubber like sole with 3 4 heel

    Price: $64.95 $24.99

    from David Tate

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--29ce032e3aae9b38d60d4594db20bca80018c3e5-6b803c2e6aa5981d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-jade.jpg/buy?id=29ce032e3aae9b38d60d4594db20bca80018c3e5-6b803c2e6aa5981d&pos=148&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  149. KnottyDavid Tate Women s Knotty SlideShop$69.95 $19.99 MasonezPay 

    Knotty

    Slim strands weave an enchanting look and create a delicate knot each time they cross in this winsome dress slide Kidskin leather upper Foam padded insole with built in arch support Flexible rubber sole 1 1 4 heel

    Price: $69.95 $19.99

    from David Tate Women s Knotty Slide

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--c3ef23fa23f152657d6b8d66baad6c6e67b9639b-b1d5911f6995f26c--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-knotty.jpg/buy?id=c3ef23fa23f152657d6b8d66baad6c6e67b9639b-b1d5911f6995f26c&pos=149&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  150. AtlanticDavid TateShop$159.95 Auditionsshoes 

    Atlantic

    The classically beautiful dress boot Lambskin leather upper Tricot lining Foam cushioned insole Rubber sole with 1 1 2 heel Side zipper for easy on off Elastic gored stretch panel for fit

    Price: $159.95

    from David Tate

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--3284ba39bbc62ede4494074f96f7ab6d5fefab01-6b803c2e6aa5981d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-atlantic.jpg/buy?id=3284ba39bbc62ede4494074f96f7ab6d5fefab01-6b803c2e6aa5981d&pos=150&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  151. JudyDavid TateShop$89.95 $24.99 Auditionsshoes 

    Judy

    This exquisite sandal features a unique double vamp construction for a more elegant finish and shape Lambskin leather upper Leather covered foam insole Rubber sole 1 1 2 espadrille wedge heel

    Price: $89.95 $24.99

    from David Tate

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--48edbaff227a71c792f95b33855f04db95f58873-6b803c2e6aa5981d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-judy.jpg/buy?id=48edbaff227a71c792f95b33855f04db95f58873-6b803c2e6aa5981d&pos=151&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  152. JudyDavid Tate Women s Judy SandalShop$89.95 $24.99 Auditionsshoes 

    Judy

    This exquisite sandal features a unique double vamp construction for a more elegant finish and shape Lambskin leather upper Leather covered foam insole Rubber sole 1 1 2 espadrille wedge heel

    Price: $89.95 $24.99

    from David Tate Women s Judy Sandal

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--53d8219e52ef5ef64b79970a7f43c26f5cded676-6b803c2e6aa5981d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-judy.jpg/buy?id=53d8219e52ef5ef64b79970a7f43c26f5cded676-6b803c2e6aa5981d&pos=152&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  153. Hug MeDavid TateShop$79.95 $24.99 Auditionsshoes 

    Hug Me

    Hug me is good advice with this buttery plush mule Sheepskin leather upper Tricot covered foam cushioned insole Flexible rubber like sole 1 1 2 wedge heel Elastic v gore on the side

    Price: $79.95 $24.99

    from David Tate

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--76cc7bfce549cc4b91b7b7b336b36bfac49fd031-6b803c2e6aa5981d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-hug-me.jpg/buy?id=76cc7bfce549cc4b91b7b7b336b36bfac49fd031-6b803c2e6aa5981d&pos=153&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  154. MusicDavid TateShop$74.95 Auditionsshoes 

    Music

    A tailored slide with unique styling and comfort features galore Calfskin leather upper Smooth lining Padded insole with arch support Flexible rubber sole 1 1 4 heel V notch vamp design

    Price: $74.95

    from David Tate

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--67450bb8748a3c4ddf1cef56c15528552f597ba0-6b803c2e6aa5981d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-music.jpg/buy?id=67450bb8748a3c4ddf1cef56c15528552f597ba0-6b803c2e6aa5981d&pos=154&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  155. JadeDavid Tate Women s Jade FlatShop$64.95 $24.99 Auditionsshoes 

    Jade

    The true essence of a dressy summer flat Woven synthetic upper Cushy foam insole Rubber like sole with 3 4 heel

    Price: $64.95 $24.99

    from David Tate Women s Jade Flat

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--0dad5fd3c5356a3aa4eb788995b3cd2bc5f7854c-6b803c2e6aa5981d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-jade.jpg/buy?id=0dad5fd3c5356a3aa4eb788995b3cd2bc5f7854c-6b803c2e6aa5981d&pos=155&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  156. DenverDavid Tate Women s Denver 14 BootShop$99.95 MasonezPay 

    Denver

    This classic boot blends a clean crisp silhouette with a fabulous fit Easy care shiny stretch synthetic upper Soft lining Foam padded footbed Flexible rubber sole Stacked look 2 1 4 heel Full side zipper

    Price: $99.95

    from David Tate Women s Denver 14 Boot

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--8ae34055403f86117ea9ca76e5baa1d731b156d1-b1d5911f6995f26c--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-denver.jpg/buy?id=8ae34055403f86117ea9ca76e5baa1d731b156d1-b1d5911f6995f26c&pos=156&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  157. CathayDavid TateShop$79.95 $19.99 Auditionsshoes 

    Cathay

    An easy choice for workdays as well as weekends Leather upper Tricot lining Removable foam insole Flexible rubber like sole Elastic gored center panel

    Price: $79.95 $19.99

    from David Tate

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--21549f9cc230d53177d043f81f943f89a391080e-6b803c2e6aa5981d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-cathay.jpg/buy?id=21549f9cc230d53177d043f81f943f89a391080e-6b803c2e6aa5981d&pos=157&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  158. MusicDavid Tate Women s Music SlideShop$74.95 Auditionsshoes 

    Music

    A tailored slide with unique styling and comfort features galore Calfskin leather upper Smooth lining Padded insole with arch support Flexible rubber sole 1 1 4 heel V notch vamp design

    Price: $74.95

    from David Tate Women s Music Slide

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--cf84eca46ef712e1d9f8cb1ef762aea7df0b078e-6b803c2e6aa5981d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-music.jpg/buy?id=cf84eca46ef712e1d9f8cb1ef762aea7df0b078e-6b803c2e6aa5981d&pos=158&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  159. NovaDavid Tate Women s Nova OxfordShop$89.95 Auditionsshoes 

    Nova

    The classic man tailored oxford Smooth leather upper Foam cushioned insole Flexible rubber like sole 1 stacked heel

    Price: $89.95

    from David Tate Women s Nova Oxford

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--10825ecb80102c73e6a4a3347f5a3ceb072898db-6b803c2e6aa5981d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-nova.jpg/buy?id=10825ecb80102c73e6a4a3347f5a3ceb072898db-6b803c2e6aa5981d&pos=159&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  160. TamarDavid Tate Women s Tamar MuleShop$64.95 Auditionsshoes 

    Tamar

    Keep your feet in a lighthearted mood Flattering woven upper Cushy foam insole Flexible rubber sole with 2 heel

    Price: $64.95

    from David Tate Women s Tamar Mule

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--15984901dd8c9498122cda04717640e5ff41f7ed-6b803c2e6aa5981d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-tamar.jpg/buy?id=15984901dd8c9498122cda04717640e5ff41f7ed-6b803c2e6aa5981d&pos=160&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  161. BlazerDavid Tate Women s Blazer PumpShop$69.95 Auditionsshoes 

    Blazer

    A two piece evening ready dress pump Leather upper Cushy foam insole Flexible rubber sole 1 covered heel

    Price: $69.95

    from David Tate Women s Blazer Pump

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--104bb82b0f05db7da6675d63537f3a85ce9dd13b-6b803c2e6aa5981d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-blazer.jpg/buy?id=104bb82b0f05db7da6675d63537f3a85ce9dd13b-6b803c2e6aa5981d&pos=161&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  162. PuffDavid Tate Women s Puff SandalShop$64.95 Auditionsshoes 

    Puff

    A beautifully interwoven dress sandal Synthetic upper Foam padded footbed Flexible rubber sole 1 1 2 heel Elastic gored adjustable sling strap

    Price: $64.95

    from David Tate Women s Puff Sandal

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--19679e7cca888e4d1de9684018c284166080bbeb-6b803c2e6aa5981d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-puff.jpg/buy?id=19679e7cca888e4d1de9684018c284166080bbeb-6b803c2e6aa5981d&pos=162&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  163. MusicDavid Tate Women s Music SlideShop$74.95 Auditionsshoes 

    Music

    A tailored slide with unique styling and comfort features galore Calfskin leather upper Smooth lining Padded insole with arch support Flexible rubber sole 1 1 4 heel V notch vamp design

    Price: $74.95

    from David Tate Women s Music Slide

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--68c72ce7f93291a75affa95e9381828ccaee03ef-6b803c2e6aa5981d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-music.jpg/buy?id=68c72ce7f93291a75affa95e9381828ccaee03ef-6b803c2e6aa5981d&pos=163&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  164. FancyDavid Tate Women s Fancy SandalShop$89.95 MasonezPay 

    Fancy

    Have some fun in this sizzling charmer Snake print leather upper Foam insole Flexible composite rubber sole 2 1 4 heel Elastic gored adjustable buckle

    Price: $89.95

    from David Tate Women s Fancy Sandal

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--85c745d24d18715efc7c2d5d0ba1238f0f38fb76-b1d5911f6995f26c--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-fancy.jpg/buy?id=85c745d24d18715efc7c2d5d0ba1238f0f38fb76-b1d5911f6995f26c&pos=164&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  165. CathayDavid Tate Women s Cathay Slip-OnShop$79.95 $19.99 Auditionsshoes 

    Cathay

    An easy choice for workdays as well as weekends Leather upper Tricot lining Removable foam insole Flexible rubber like sole Elastic gored center panel

    Price: $79.95 $19.99

    from David Tate Women s Cathay Slip-On

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--c25e8fb5c45b6355632bc38d27e305e6f3ee6317-6b803c2e6aa5981d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-cathay.jpg/buy?id=c25e8fb5c45b6355632bc38d27e305e6f3ee6317-6b803c2e6aa5981d&pos=165&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  166. FancyDavid Tate Women s Fancy SandalShop$89.95 MasonezPay 

    Fancy

    Have some fun in this sizzling charmer Snake print leather upper Foam insole Flexible composite rubber sole 2 1 4 heel Elastic gored adjustable buckle

    Price: $89.95

    from David Tate Women s Fancy Sandal

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--ad4a46e9a3917f21316117d6509c6b3ef49cdb3e-b1d5911f6995f26c--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-fancy.jpg/buy?id=ad4a46e9a3917f21316117d6509c6b3ef49cdb3e-b1d5911f6995f26c&pos=167&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  167. BlazerDavid Tate Women s Blazer PumpShop$69.95 Auditionsshoes 

    Blazer

    A two piece evening ready dress pump Leather upper Cushy foam insole Flexible rubber sole 1 covered heel

    Price: $69.95

    from David Tate Women s Blazer Pump

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--c08f5877aa8a7c91e9bee6a16f13959a8a8e23c3-6b803c2e6aa5981d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-blazer.jpg/buy?id=c08f5877aa8a7c91e9bee6a16f13959a8a8e23c3-6b803c2e6aa5981d&pos=168&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  168. FancyDavid Tate Women s Fancy SandalShop$89.95 MasonezPay 

    Fancy

    Have some fun in this sizzling charmer Snake print leather upper Foam insole Flexible composite rubber sole 2 1 4 heel Elastic gored adjustable buckle

    Price: $89.95

    from David Tate Women s Fancy Sandal

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--f34ffca0ed6bb8dcc4dafae42fb2defb99efd4be-b1d5911f6995f26c--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-fancy.jpg/buy?id=f34ffca0ed6bb8dcc4dafae42fb2defb99efd4be-b1d5911f6995f26c&pos=169&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  169. NovaDavid TateShop$89.95 Auditionsshoes 

    Nova

    The classic man tailored oxford Kidsuede leather upper Foam cushioned insole Flexible rubber like sole 1 stacked heel

    Price: $89.95

    from David Tate

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--c6ffdf3c3101f226c01fce97cf4d3c66ca795a84-6b803c2e6aa5981d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-nova.jpg/buy?id=c6ffdf3c3101f226c01fce97cf4d3c66ca795a84-6b803c2e6aa5981d&pos=170&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  170. TamarDavid Tate Women s Tamar MuleShop$64.95 Auditionsshoes 

    Tamar

    Keep your feet in a lighthearted mood Flattering woven upper Cushy foam insole Flexible rubber sole with 2 heel

    Price: $64.95

    from David Tate Women s Tamar Mule

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--2a68677e5941069b3146451fbdbf807fb03d6551-6b803c2e6aa5981d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-tamar.jpg/buy?id=2a68677e5941069b3146451fbdbf807fb03d6551-6b803c2e6aa5981d&pos=171&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  171. JellyDavid TateShop$79.95 Auditionsshoes 

    Jelly

    Expertly styled to fit just right Tailored leather upper Foam cushioned insole Flexible rubber like sole 3 4 stacked heel Kiltie straps move with your foot

    Price: $79.95

    from David Tate

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--28f968ccfdc66fe85f6756f2b9fcfa5824bc308d-6b803c2e6aa5981d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-jelly.jpg/buy?id=28f968ccfdc66fe85f6756f2b9fcfa5824bc308d-6b803c2e6aa5981d&pos=172&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  172. LillyDavid Tate Women s Lilly SandalShop$74.95 Auditionsshoes 

    Lilly

    A return to femininity starts here Calfskin leather upper Soft leather lining Leather covered thick foam insole Flexible rubber like sole 1 heel height Hook and loop strap

    Price: $74.95

    from David Tate Women s Lilly Sandal

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--f497bc4b49bcacc6e81c6b3e4cd71417c2c4fed0-6b803c2e6aa5981d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-lilly.jpg/buy?id=f497bc4b49bcacc6e81c6b3e4cd71417c2c4fed0-6b803c2e6aa5981d&pos=173&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  173. TamarDavid Tate Women s Tamar MuleShop$64.95 Auditionsshoes 

    Tamar

    Keep your feet in a lighthearted mood Flattering woven upper Cushy foam insole Flexible rubber sole with 2 heel

    Price: $64.95

    from David Tate Women s Tamar Mule

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--e1df334fd20f671e07f9fc26cf57eb8036bda26c-6b803c2e6aa5981d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-tamar.jpg/buy?id=e1df334fd20f671e07f9fc26cf57eb8036bda26c-6b803c2e6aa5981d&pos=174&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  174. BlazerDavid Tate Women s Blazer PumpShop$69.95 Auditionsshoes 

    Blazer

    A two piece evening ready dress pump Leather upper Cushy foam insole Flexible rubber sole 1 covered heel

    Price: $69.95

    from David Tate Women s Blazer Pump

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--c1372a703ffe0e47bacc395405c3f89489285854-6b803c2e6aa5981d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-blazer.jpg/buy?id=c1372a703ffe0e47bacc395405c3f89489285854-6b803c2e6aa5981d&pos=175&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  175. BreezeDavid Tate Women s Breeze SandalShop$64.95 Auditionsshoes 

    Breeze

    A beautifully interwoven dress sandal Synthetic upper Foam padded footbed Flexible rubber sole 1 1 2 heel Elastic gored adjustable sling strap

    Price: $64.95

    from David Tate Women s Breeze Sandal

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--6d8d060a6c24d35dcb83205ab69b15452e210d5e-6b803c2e6aa5981d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-breeze.jpg/buy?id=6d8d060a6c24d35dcb83205ab69b15452e210d5e-6b803c2e6aa5981d&pos=176&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  176. SabinaDavid Tate Women s Sabina SandalShop$74.95 Auditionsshoes 

    Sabina

    An upbeat attitude that s sure to be noticed Crinkle patent leather upper Foam cushioned insole Rubber sole with 1 1 4 heel Elastic gored buckle in step Shimmering metallic inserts

    Price: $74.95

    from David Tate Women s Sabina Sandal

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--ef91d7cab30591619a2b76b5de3646c2229ad55f-6b803c2e6aa5981d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-sabina.jpg/buy?id=ef91d7cab30591619a2b76b5de3646c2229ad55f-6b803c2e6aa5981d&pos=177&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  177. NovaDavid TateShop$89.95 Auditionsshoes 

    Nova

    The classic man tailored oxford Smooth leather upper Foam cushioned insole Flexible rubber like sole 1 stacked heel

    Price: $89.95

    from David Tate

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--3a95056979c5bb54b1520b8d82199ab97f57d892-6b803c2e6aa5981d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-nova.jpg/buy?id=3a95056979c5bb54b1520b8d82199ab97f57d892-6b803c2e6aa5981d&pos=178&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  178. LillyDavid Tate Women s Lilly SandalShop$74.95 Auditionsshoes 

    Lilly

    A return to femininity starts here Calfskin leather upper Soft leather lining Leather covered thick foam insole Flexible rubber like sole 1 heel height Hook and loop strap

    Price: $74.95

    from David Tate Women s Lilly Sandal

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--9a7ad7d57eee30aa0df5fb6dec8ac400677e2226-6b803c2e6aa5981d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-lilly.jpg/buy?id=9a7ad7d57eee30aa0df5fb6dec8ac400677e2226-6b803c2e6aa5981d&pos=179&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  179. BlazerDavid TateShop$69.95 Auditionsshoes 

    Blazer

    A two piece evening ready dress pump Leather upper Cushy foam insole Flexible rubber sole 1 covered heel

    Price: $69.95

    from David Tate

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--2aa4cc6f44ee04985f799eddb3014b2e93e79d04-6b803c2e6aa5981d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-blazer.jpg/buy?id=2aa4cc6f44ee04985f799eddb3014b2e93e79d04-6b803c2e6aa5981d&pos=180&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  180. BlazerDavid TateShop$69.95 Auditionsshoes 

    Blazer

    A two piece evening ready dress pump Leather upper Cushy foam insole Flexible rubber sole 1 covered heel

    Price: $69.95

    from David Tate

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--58f8ddf4400ff20a8316986e9aa27440258cdd1d-6b803c2e6aa5981d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-blazer.jpg/buy?id=58f8ddf4400ff20a8316986e9aa27440258cdd1d-6b803c2e6aa5981d&pos=181&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  181. David Tate Women's Unique PumpDavid TateShop$88.95 $73.90 EndlessFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Unique Pump

    You'll look great in this Unique shape from David Tate. The covered wedge and rounded square toe create a sleek silhouette, while the flexible rubber outsole is lightly textured for traction. All David Tate shoes embody the highest quality materials, top notch workmanship and amazing comfort. So, whether you are in the m...

    Price: $88.95 $73.90

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--b2eb22f0c328ac5379238ed9a41ebe293c8cd893-b8f75c79e9443ff6--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-unique-pump.jpg/buy?id=b2eb22f0c328ac5379238ed9a41ebe293c8cd893-b8f75c79e9443ff6&pos=182&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  182. David Tate Women's Valentine BootDavid TateShop$164.95 $121.90 EndlessFree Shipping

    David Tate Women's Valentine Boot

    David Tate's Valentine boot has versatile appeal you're going to love. The sleek leather upper features a gently tapered toe, chic lacing, and a convenient zipper, while the rubber outsole and walkable heel deliver good comfort. All David Tate shoes embody the highest quality materials, top notch workmanship and amazing ...

    Price: $164.95 $121.90

    from David Tate

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--a132396e573aafedefd341c7ca893e649523086e-b8f75c79e9443ff6--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-women-apos-s-valentine-boot.jpg/buy?id=a132396e573aafedefd341c7ca893e649523086e-b8f75c79e9443ff6&pos=183&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  183. Hug MeDavid TateShop$79.95 $24.99 Auditionsshoes 

    Hug Me

    Hug me is good advice with this buttery plush mule Sheepskin leather upper Tricot covered foam cushioned insole Flexible rubber like sole 1 1 2 wedge heel Elastic v gore on the side

    Price: $79.95 $24.99

    from David Tate

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--7968350548034d6ae63e48c0b07699e02bfd2c0c-6b803c2e6aa5981d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-hug-me.jpg/buy?id=7968350548034d6ae63e48c0b07699e02bfd2c0c-6b803c2e6aa5981d&pos=184&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  184. KnottyDavid Tate Women s Knotty SlideShop$69.95 $19.99 Auditionsshoes 

    Knotty

    Slim strands weave an enchanting look and create a delicate knot each time they cross in this winsome dress slide Kidskin leather upper Foam padded insole with built in arch support Flexible rubber sole 1 1 4 heel

    Price: $69.95 $19.99

    from David Tate Women s Knotty Slide

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--d91d4d1f87ed062f7fd86f8f8b39fc385e3291a1-6b803c2e6aa5981d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-knotty.jpg/buy?id=d91d4d1f87ed062f7fd86f8f8b39fc385e3291a1-6b803c2e6aa5981d&pos=185&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
 

SPONSOR RESULTS

POPULAR
RELATED
david tate rubber, david tate women s blazer pump rubber, david tate women s denver 14 boot rubber, david tate women s fancy sandal rubber, david tate women s breeze sandal rubber, david tate women s knotty slide rubber, david tate women s lilly sandal rubber, david tate women s sabina sandal rubber, david tate women s tamar mule rubber, more david tate women s jade flat rubber, david tate women s judy sandal rubber, david tate women s music slide rubber, david tate women s nova oxford rubber, david tate women s puff sandal rubber, david tate women s tania pump rubber, david tate women s walker sneaker rubber, david tate women s brooke sandal rubber, david tate women s cathay slip-on rubber, david tate women s glove oxford rubber, david tate women s hug me mule rubber, steel gray rubber david tate, charcoal rubber david tate, black rubber david tate, chocolate brown rubber david tate, steel blue rubber david tate, khaki rubber david tate, dove gray rubber david tate, nude rubber david tate, white rubber david tate, baby blue rubber david tate, blue green rubber david tate, dusty rose rubber david tate, carnation pink rubber david tate, olive rubber david tate, brick rubber david tate, azure rubber david tate, blood red rubber david tate, sky blue rubber david tate, amber rubber david tate, raspberry rubber david tate, leather rubber david tate, suede rubber david tate, patent leather rubber david tate, shearling rubber david tate, rubber david tate, women pumps rubber david tate, women casual rubber david tate, women boots rubber david tate, women mules rubber david tate, women oxfords rubber david tate, women stretch rubber david tate, women sandals rubber david tate, women espadrille rubber david tate, women walking rubber david tate, women wedge rubber david tate, women slide rubber david tate, women woven rubber david tate, women d'orsay rubber david tate, women sneakers rubber david tate, women sport rubber david tate, women hook and loop rubber david tate, women low heel rubber david tate, women t-strap rubber david tate, women ankle rubber david tate, women square toe rubber david tate

Recently Viewed Items