Rieker$108.95
ZapposFree Shipping
Rieker 72954
Stylish, knee-high, pull-up dress boot. ; Hi-tech stretch manmade uppers for a custom fit. ; Padded footbed for added comfort. ; A comfortable and stylish heel. ; Thick, protective outsole. ; Contemporary European design for any occasions. ; 13 1/2 calf circumference. ; 2 heel. ; 16.00 shaft height. ; 13.50 circumference...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $108.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--cc932277d47ec31b9f1195c67bdc03d584e2b23e-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-72954.jpg/buy?id=cc932277d47ec31b9f1195c67bdc03d584e2b23e-e3464bd4db427307&pos=1&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=986&rsds=786
Rieker$154.95
ZapposFree Shipping
Rieker Sarina 75 Boot
The 'Sarina 75 Boot' allows you to start a great outfit from the feet up. ; Supple calf leather upper with stretch panel for a fit that will work with you. ; Leather straps and metal hardware create continuous style. ; Inside zipper supplies easy on-and-off and comfortable wear. ; Removable, padded footbed supplies maxim...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $154.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--30c825ed8e5e9fe0f977457d759712e19cf6bb9c-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-sarina-75-boot.jpg/buy?id=30c825ed8e5e9fe0f977457d759712e19cf6bb9c-e3464bd4db427307&pos=2&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1107&rsds=907
Rieker$109.00 $99.00
TravelSmith 
TravelSmith - Women's Rieker Stretch Boot
Sleek and Savvy OuterwearHere's a sleek, stylish dress boot that's deceiving. Just slip it on and it's pure relaxation. Hi-stretch man-made uppers offer a comfortable custom fit with a leather-like feel and appearance. Anti-stress, shock-absorb
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $109.00 $99.00
from Rieker
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--cc365bf5150b5131eb46c2529f75002222129ec6-5ffafe99a3501138--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-travelsmith-women-apos-s-rieker-stretch-boot.jpg/buy?id=cc365bf5150b5131eb46c2529f75002222129ec6-5ffafe99a3501138&pos=3&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1674&rsds=673
Rieker$119.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Rieker Women's Eike 70 Calf Boots - Black
Keep your feet warm and cozy in all kinds of weather! This casual suede calf boot features RiekerTEX waterproof protection and warm, cozy lambswool lining. Rieker Anti-Stress? technology is based on four principles of fit and comfort: the shoe must be lightweight, have a roomy design, flex with your steps and absorb poun...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $119.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--a6d2a17a775a90c10161d170cbb3cbb0ba2cd78f-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-women-apos-s-eike-70-calf-boots-black.jpg/buy?id=a6d2a17a775a90c10161d170cbb3cbb0ba2cd78f-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=4&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1945&rsds=944
Travelsmith$119.00
TravelSmith 
TravelSmith- - Women's Rieker Waterproof Suede Boot
Suede Boots That Weather All ConditionsRieker's legendary comfort and suede treated with RIEKER-TEX waterproof technology make these boots a must-have for winter touring. Lightweight and flexible, they soften
Price: $119.00
from Travelsmith
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--bf2d95dacb31ff36ebe6dd85b19ce35994ed7985-fdb308d2f599a157--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-travelsmith-women-apos-s-rieker-waterproof-suede-boot.jpg/buy?id=bf2d95dacb31ff36ebe6dd85b19ce35994ed7985-fdb308d2f599a157&pos=5&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Rieker$144.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Elvira 78 Low Heel Boot by Rieker-Antistress (Maroon Calf Combo)
This lovely equestrian-style boot features soft calf leather and suede uppers, plain toe front and straps with buckles. Leather lining and cushioned footbed. Lightweight and flexible PU outsole.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $144.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--df350fcec6ede6b92d5794859b72292cb2691d15-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-elvira-78-low-heel-boot-by-rieker-antistress-maroon-calf-combo.jpg/buy?id=df350fcec6ede6b92d5794859b72292cb2691d15-a9230333f45907aa&pos=6&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1945&rsds=944
Rieker$119.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Stefanie 54 Equestrian Boot by Rieker-Antistress (Chestnut Leather)
The stretch leather on these boots gives them a sleek look and a comfortable and easy fit. Cushioned footbed and PU sole.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8.5, 9
Price: $119.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--6d05f851558c9972fc5f9bc4669169ecbbeb2e86-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-stefanie-54-equestrian-boot-by-rieker-antistress-chestnut-leather.jpg/buy?id=6d05f851558c9972fc5f9bc4669169ecbbeb2e86-a9230333f45907aa&pos=7&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1486&rsds=485
Rieker$114.95
ZapposFree Shipping
Rieker 56572 Sarah 72
Step out in a style that's all your own in the '56572 Sarah 72' shootie from Rieker. ; Rich leather upper with decorative buttons and asymmetrical stitching. ; Convenient side-zip entry guarantees effortless on/off wear every single time. ; Soft leather lining conforms to the foot and wicks away moisture to keep you dry....
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $114.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--47cb03a9e1ba3f4cd79f5f4532844561168f8706-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-56572-sarah-72.jpg/buy?id=47cb03a9e1ba3f4cd79f5f4532844561168f8706-e3464bd4db427307&pos=8&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1044&rsds=844
Travelsmith$99.00
TravelSmith 
TravelSmith- - Men's Rieker Walking Huaraches
Classic Vacation Sandals Redesigned for Walking ComfortThe huarache is one of the most comfortable sandals ever invented: woven leather allows feet to breathe and expand over the course of a long, hot day of walking. Rieker®
Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10.5, 11
Price: $99.00
from Travelsmith
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--5c132981a4c9950bdf6cdaddcea6c5392eb740c3-fdb308d2f599a157--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-travelsmith-men-apos-s-rieker-walking-huaraches.jpg/buy?id=5c132981a4c9950bdf6cdaddcea6c5392eb740c3-fdb308d2f599a157&pos=9&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1457&rsds=456
Rieker$119.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Rieker Women's Greta 52 Pant Boots - Black
This pant boot is designed for performance, and it will keep you walking easy and stress-free all day! Rieker Anti-Stress? technology is based on four principles of fit and comfort: the shoe must be lightweight, have a roomy design, flex with your steps and absorb pounding foot shock. This ultra-comfy, versatile leather ...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 8.5, 9, 10, 10.5
Price: $119.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--cb04e583b6864c71ed0055032a403557f7e2d937-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-women-apos-s-greta-52-pant-boots-black.jpg/buy?id=cb04e583b6864c71ed0055032a403557f7e2d937-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=10&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1445&rsds=444
Rieker$139.95
ZapposFree Shipping
Rieker Liv 73
Enjoy an up-to-date look with this fabulous boot from Rieker. ; Genuine leather upper with stretch back panel creates a great fitting boot. ; Contrast stitching and rivet detail adds visual appeal. ; Inside zipper provides easy on-and-off and comfortable wear. ; Removable, padded footbed supplies maximum cushioning. ; Li...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $139.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--ee3acd54595a4f0519d3d896c5067ce6f302adbb-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-liv-73.jpg/buy?id=ee3acd54595a4f0519d3d896c5067ce6f302adbb-e3464bd4db427307&pos=11&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1086&rsds=886
Rieker$144.95
ZapposFree Shipping
Rieker R0371
Step out in this fashionable boot. ; Leather upper. ; Adjustable buckles for a custom fit. ; Side zipper for easy on-and-off. ; Soft, cushioned footbed for all-day comfort. ; Lightweight and flexible rubber outsole for comfort and durability. ; 1 1/4 heel. ; 15.00 shaft height. ; 14.00 circumference.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $144.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--c6c8f65e6c6a8d3ce4752ec9a741755c97afbc23-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-r0371.jpg/buy?id=c6c8f65e6c6a8d3ce4752ec9a741755c97afbc23-e3464bd4db427307&pos=12&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=919&rsds=719
Rieker$119.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Rieker Women's Daphne 52 Ankle Boots - Black multi
You?ll be ready to step out in any kind of weather in this comfy, casual leather ankle boot made with RiekerTEX waterproof protection. Plus, your feet will feel cozy and warm, thanks to the lambswool lining. Rieker Anti-Stress? technology is based on four principles of fit and comfort: the shoe must be lightweight, have ...
Sizes Available: 10, 10.5
Price: $119.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--041570970b10d3580c15a57824f090ad488155d0-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-women-apos-s-daphne-52-ankle-boots-black-multi.jpg/buy?id=041570970b10d3580c15a57824f090ad488155d0-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=13&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1101&rsds=100
Rieker$119.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Rieker Women's Greta 52 Pant Boots - Whiskey
This pant boot is designed for performance, and it will keep you walking easy and stress-free all day! Rieker Anti-Stress? technology is based on four principles of fit and comfort: the shoe must be lightweight, have a roomy design, flex with your steps and absorb pounding foot shock. This ultra-comfy, versatile leather ...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $119.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--55541cf82b64892cc74d8a968bfd54d892590105-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-women-apos-s-greta-52-pant-boots-whiskey.jpg/buy?id=55541cf82b64892cc74d8a968bfd54d892590105-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=14&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1945&rsds=944
Rieker$109.00 $86.98
TravelSmith 
TravelSmith - Women's Rieker Sarah 82 Boots
Put Your Best Foot Forward with Rieker It offers Rieker's signature roominess, flexibility, and Antistress shock-absorbing soles. Hi-stretch man-made uppers in the stretch boo
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5
Price: $109.00 $86.98
from Rieker
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--b45f76f76bf00941468e9530302ed904e76ab9b7-5ffafe99a3501138--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-travelsmith-women-apos-s-rieker-sarah-82-boots.jpg/buy?id=b45f76f76bf00941468e9530302ed904e76ab9b7-5ffafe99a3501138&pos=15&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1296&rsds=295
Rieker$119.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Eike 70 Apres Ski Boot by Rieker-Antistress
This fantastic looking suede boot will make the fashion statement that you are seeking. It has a square toe, zip up design, not to mention the lovely fur lining will keep your feet warm and comfy.Available Colors: Espresso Suede, Black Suede.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $119.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--eaaf33f533c105f120c9b4827714a55beb28bd73-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-eike-70-apres-ski-boot-by-rieker-antistress.jpg/buy?id=eaaf33f533c105f120c9b4827714a55beb28bd73-a9230333f45907aa&pos=16&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1887&rsds=886
Rieker$99.00 $84.98
TravelSmith 
Almost Gone! Women's Rieker Antistress Lea 04
Rieker Antistress Lea 04The stretch upper guarantees a glove-like fit while the suede toe and heel lend European style. Removable perforated insole for easy insertion of orthotics. Rugged TPR outsole. 1" lift.
Sizes Available: 6.5
Price: $99.00 $84.98
from Rieker
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--1bbffcfe73d84b57094ce13d97d1890ea6a09c7a-2f92a9633ff2e877--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-almost-gone-women-apos-s-rieker-antistress-lea-04.jpg/buy?id=1bbffcfe73d84b57094ce13d97d1890ea6a09c7a-2f92a9633ff2e877&pos=17&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1059&rsds=58
Rieker$99.00 $58.98
TravelSmith 
Women's Rieker Antistress Tina 03
RiekerAntistress Tina 03Unbelievably lightweight, this suede slip-on makes short work of the on/off security routine. Elastic center gore hugs but doesnt pinch your foot. Rubber toe and heel add durability. Removable padded insole for easy insertion of orthotics Flexible PU outsole. 1" lift. Imported.RiekerAntistress Tin...
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5
Price: $99.00 $58.98
from Rieker
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--2c65417abb812d4d245cd48fe97ae517b6a9f0bd-2f92a9633ff2e877--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-rieker-antistress-tina-03.jpg/buy?id=2c65417abb812d4d245cd48fe97ae517b6a9f0bd-2f92a9633ff2e877&pos=18&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1137&rsds=136
Rieker$154.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Sarina 75 Stretch Knee High Boot by Rieker-Antistress (Testadimoro Calf Stretch Combo)
This tall leather stretch boot is stylish as well as comfortable. Features a low heel design with removable footbed.
Sizes Available: 10, 10.5
Price: $154.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--5c6e11e96d221fdee601fb9b7423eb67649e1032-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-sarina-75-stretch-knee-high-boot-by-rieker-antistress-testadimoro-calf-stretch-combo.jpg/buy?id=5c6e11e96d221fdee601fb9b7423eb67649e1032-a9230333f45907aa&pos=19&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1101&rsds=100
Rieker$119.95
ZapposFree Shipping
Rieker Sarah 96
Spice up your wardrobe with the stylish Sarah 96 from Rieker®. ; Rich leather upper with decorative button and strap for a fashionable look. ; Side-zip entry ensures effortless on/off wear. ; Polyester lining feels fantastic against the foot. ; Textile insole provides cushioning and support with every step. ; Stacked hee...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $119.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--6844cdf7d9f6d86cbefe03f21eed31f1e1b63acc-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-sarah-96.jpg/buy?id=6844cdf7d9f6d86cbefe03f21eed31f1e1b63acc-e3464bd4db427307&pos=20&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1129&rsds=929
Rieker$129.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Elvira 70 Leather Boot by Rieker-Antistress (Smoke Croqpatent)
This lovely equestrian-style boot features a plain toe front and straps with buckles. Leather lining and cushioned footbed. Lightweight and flexible PU outsole.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $129.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--8e673cef4f114a8d8e9c69acb7524a751cc3807b-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-elvira-70-leather-boot-by-rieker-antistress-smoke-croqpatent.jpg/buy?id=8e673cef4f114a8d8e9c69acb7524a751cc3807b-a9230333f45907aa&pos=21&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1945&rsds=944
Rieker$169.95
ZapposFree Shipping
Rieker Sheila 54
The 'Sheila 54' boot from Rieker is a great shoe to take out on the town. ; Smooth leather upper with tonal stitching for a cosmopolitan appearance. ; Convenient side-zip entry and side goring ensure on/off wear every and custom fit. ; Synthetic insole provides cushioning and support in order to reduce leg fatigue. ; Dur...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $169.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--b575e179a300facd5a050d3a5774b6607965ea30-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-sheila-54.jpg/buy?id=b575e179a300facd5a050d3a5774b6607965ea30-e3464bd4db427307&pos=22&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1107&rsds=907
Rieker$159.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Rieker Women's Sybille 72 Tall Boots - Taupe
You?ll want to wear this tall casual leather boot all season long! RiekerTEX waterproof protection and a lug outsole with traction make this boot ready for unpredictable weather conditions. Your feet will feel cozy and warm with the lambswool lining. Rieker Anti-Stress? technology is based on four principles of fit and c...
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9
Price: $159.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--b933b9c34ee478b04d611643a171d46ce0070ac6-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-women-apos-s-sybille-72-tall-boots-taupe.jpg/buy?id=b933b9c34ee478b04d611643a171d46ce0070ac6-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=23&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1521&rsds=520
Rieker$99.00
TravelSmith 
TravelSmith - Women's Rieker Celia Walking Shoe
Rieker An tiStress Shoes - Nirvana for Your FeetInside, this walking shoe is all softness and cushioning with its padded insole and shock-absorbing construction. Outside, it has a hand-stitched traction outsol
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $99.00
from Rieker
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--2a1147046e44c5c9ed218699be80437c9a8f717b-5ffafe99a3501138--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-travelsmith-women-apos-s-rieker-celia-walking-shoe.jpg/buy?id=2a1147046e44c5c9ed218699be80437c9a8f717b-5ffafe99a3501138&pos=24&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1927&rsds=926-
Rieker$99.95
FootSmartFree ShippingRieker Womens Dorothea 82 Loafers - Black croc
This sleek loafer with patented anti-stress construction is built on a foundation of four principles of fit and comfort?the shoe must be light and roomy, and it must provide flexibility and shock absorption. As a result, you get amazing comfort right out of the box, supporting feet and reducing foot and lower body fatigu...
Price: $99.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--bab9f0e0646e455f0b887b1eae3af9a395e5230f-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-womens-dorothea-82-loafers-black-croc.jpg/buy?id=bab9f0e0646e455f0b887b1eae3af9a395e5230f-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=25&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1646&rsds=645Discover Visual Search
Find similar items based on
color, shape, pattern.Click the Visual Search button
wherever you see it.
Rieker$99.00
TravelSmith 
New! Women's Rieker Roma Mary Jane
RiekerMary Jane goes the distanceDo not be fooled. These patent-leather shoes can do parties but their true genius lies in their signature Rieker comfort and support. A PU outsole absorbs impact, perforated leather insole can swap out for orthotics, hightraction sole ensures sure footing, and VELCRO closure lets you adju...
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $99.00
from Rieker
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--d5756c4652deed28cb3fa5ce0fd8160819915c26-2f92a9633ff2e877--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-new-women-apos-s-rieker-roma-mary-jane.jpg/buy?id=d5756c4652deed28cb3fa5ce0fd8160819915c26-2f92a9633ff2e877&pos=26&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1927&rsds=926
Rieker$119.00
TravelSmith 
New! Women's Rieker Waterproof Suede Boot
Suede Boots That Weather All ConditionsRieker's legendary comfort and suede treated with RIEKER-TEX waterproof technology make these boots a must-have for winter touring. Lightweight and flexible, they soften
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $119.00
from Rieker
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--2b9040bb8e571a4c2977b62a63753943e020b068-2f92a9633ff2e877--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-new-women-apos-s-rieker-waterproof-suede-boot.jpg/buy?id=2b9040bb8e571a4c2977b62a63753943e020b068-2f92a9633ff2e877&pos=27&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1945&rsds=944
Rieker$99.00 $84.98
TravelSmith 
TravelSmith - Women's Rieker Antistress Perforated Skimmer
Slip Into Style and ComfortThe simple and feminine look of a ballet flat is now available in a sturdy, flexible, and ultracomfy walking shoe. Elasticized straps secure the shoe to your foot (no more tired arches!) and the pillow cushion insole
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $99.00 $84.98
from Rieker
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--bfa5209a70f6e7c83ce10263892164815444dbd8-5ffafe99a3501138--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-travelsmith-women-apos-s-rieker-antistress-perforated-skimmer.jpg/buy?id=bfa5209a70f6e7c83ce10263892164815444dbd8-5ffafe99a3501138&pos=28&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1238&rsds=237
Rieker$89.00 $69.00
TravelSmith 
TravelSmith - Women's Rieker Dotted Flats
Rieker Dotted FlatsPut a sparkle in your step with these foot-saving, fashion-forward flats. Made by Rieker , they feature patented AntiStress
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5
Price: $89.00 $69.00
from Rieker
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--9b50dac801d8f6aa19bbef16d8556c93e2f448ca-5ffafe99a3501138--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-travelsmith-women-apos-s-rieker-dotted-flats.jpg/buy?id=9b50dac801d8f6aa19bbef16d8556c93e2f448ca-5ffafe99a3501138&pos=29&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1296&rsds=295
Rieker$99.00 $84.98
TravelSmith 
TravelSmith - Women's Rieker Antistress Lea 04
"Rieker Antistress Lea 04The stretch upper guarantees a glove-like fit while the suede toe and heel lend European style. Removable perforated insole for easy insertion of orthotics. Rugged TPR outsole. 1" lift."
Sizes Available: 6.5, 8, 8.5, 9.5
Price: $99.00 $84.98
from Rieker
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--84a0ef77f8f8bd6479a392bd3dca33af0bb8872e-5ffafe99a3501138--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-travelsmith-women-apos-s-rieker-antistress-lea-04.jpg/buy?id=84a0ef77f8f8bd6479a392bd3dca33af0bb8872e-5ffafe99a3501138&pos=30&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1059&rsds=58
Rieker$114.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Sarah 82 Ankle Boot by Rieker-Antistress (Chestnut Leather)
The Sarah 82 is a classic leather bootie with a comfortable mid-heel. It is manufactured with the finest of quality leather.
Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $114.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--fa24b724eeb84f70221106cfd7025acae360fc00-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-sarah-82-ankle-boot-by-rieker-antistress-chestnut-leather.jpg/buy?id=fa24b724eeb84f70221106cfd7025acae360fc00-a9230333f45907aa&pos=31&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1276&rsds=275
Travelsmith$84.98
TravelSmith 
TravelSmith- - Women's Rieker Antistress Lea 04
Rieker Antistress Lea 04The stretch upper guarantees a glove-like fit while the suede toe and heel lend European style. Removable perforated insole for easy insertion of orthotics. Rugged TPR outsole. 1 lift.
Sizes Available: 6.5, 8, 8.5, 9.5
Price: $84.98
from Travelsmith
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--ce9fde4be9a4a91be7715d86943ebdcdfbe7d939-fdb308d2f599a157--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-travelsmith-women-apos-s-rieker-antistress-lea-04.jpg/buy?id=ce9fde4be9a4a91be7715d86943ebdcdfbe7d939-fdb308d2f599a157&pos=32&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1382&rsds=381
Rieker$90.00 $43.96
Sierra Trading Post 
Rieker Kira Shoes - For Women
Closeouts. Rieker's Kira shoes are just the career shoes you've been waiting for. The sleek leather upper has subtle diagonal folds in it, a classy upgrade from the more traditional slip-on.
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $90.00 $43.96
from Rieker
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--6dee4c07022ca4532ca76df388a591aafa24863f-93183b27903923eb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-kira-shoes-for-women.jpg/buy?id=6dee4c07022ca4532ca76df388a591aafa24863f-93183b27903923eb&pos=33&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1659&rsds=658
Rieker$110.00 $88.00
ZapposFree Shipping
Rieker Liv 01
Enjoy the contemporary design and casual versatility of the 'Liv 01' from Rieker. ; Supple leather upper featuring contrast stitching and a rounded toe-box. ; Double stretch goring supplies a comfortable fit and easy on/off. ; Antistress for lightweight, flexible construction. ; Removable, padded footbed offers maximum c...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $110.00 $88.00
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--5ef7f7694e1f313fdfacd49db222dfa87800aaa7-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-liv-01.jpg/buy?id=5ef7f7694e1f313fdfacd49db222dfa87800aaa7-e3464bd4db427307&pos=34&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=882&rsds=682
Rieker$99.95 $79.96
ZapposFree Shipping
Rieker 58558
Stylish, woven leather slip-on. ; Genuine leather upper, ventilated for cool comfort. ; Anti-stress design for a lightweight, flexible fit. ; Cushioned footbed for maximum comfort. ; Polyurethane unit bottom for superb cushioning. ; 1 1/2 heel. ; 7.00 oz.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10.5, 11
Price: $99.95 $79.96
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--7153ea05fdc2e7e237b39890a7f637d11eaed2ac-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-58558.jpg/buy?id=7153ea05fdc2e7e237b39890a7f637d11eaed2ac-e3464bd4db427307&pos=35&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=978&rsds=778
Rieker$99.00 $84.98
TravelSmith 
Women's Rieker Antistress Perforated Skimmer
Slip Into Style and ComfortThe simple and feminine look of a ballet flat is now available in a sturdy, flexible, and ultracomfy walking shoe. Elasticized straps secure the shoe to your foot (no more tired arches!) and the pillow cushion insole
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9
Price: $99.00 $84.98
from Rieker
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--500c5389875d723b6a9e6fc3d40d5390d67df681-2f92a9633ff2e877--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-rieker-antistress-perforated-skimmer.jpg/buy?id=500c5389875d723b6a9e6fc3d40d5390d67df681-2f92a9633ff2e877&pos=36&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1704&rsds=703
Rieker$99.00
TravelSmith 
TravelSmith - Men's Rieker Walking Huaraches
Classic Vacation Sandals Redesigned for Walking ComfortThe huarache is one of the most comfortable sandals ever invented: woven leather allows feet to breathe and expand over the course of a long, hot day of walking. Rieker®
Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10.5, 11
Price: $99.00
from Rieker
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--57330c26220d2f050a1d00050f8b1d19337a8594-5ffafe99a3501138--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-travelsmith-men-apos-s-rieker-walking-huaraches.jpg/buy?id=57330c26220d2f050a1d00050f8b1d19337a8594-5ffafe99a3501138&pos=37&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1457&rsds=456
Rieker$114.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Romina 41 Comfort Shoe by Rieker-Antistress (Black/Nut Cantu Bogota)
The Romina 41 "seduces" with its original and stylish look and its comfort. The padded insole provides support for your foot and cushioning all day.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5
Price: $114.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--649b9b8aef00bbd79a8e02db6af4a0a462090828-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-romina-41-comfort-shoe-by-rieker-antistress-black-nut-cantu-bogota.jpg/buy?id=649b9b8aef00bbd79a8e02db6af4a0a462090828-a9230333f45907aa&pos=38&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1516&rsds=515
Travelsmith$99.00
TravelSmith 
TravelSmith- - Women's Rieker Mary Jane
Rieker Antistress Mary Jane Walking ShoeOur Mary Janes from Rieker are exceptionally flexible, lightweight, and padded with a thick memory foam insole. An embroidered motif decorates the soft leather upper. Ad
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $99.00
from Travelsmith
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--bd3b9d4cbd12c4fbf5fb167d0104a05377b53812-fdb308d2f599a157--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-travelsmith-women-apos-s-rieker-mary-jane.jpg/buy?id=bd3b9d4cbd12c4fbf5fb167d0104a05377b53812-fdb308d2f599a157&pos=39&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1927&rsds=926
Rieker$99.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Sally 84 Ankle Boot by Rieker-Antistress (Testadimoro Leather)
This stylish slip on is perfect for any occasion and it will keep you extremely comfortable. Has a rounded toe design and is constructed with the finest in quality leather.
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5
Price: $99.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--0c60439a0f0b1283a15e9015faedd52b6313406f-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-sally-84-ankle-boot-by-rieker-antistress-testadimoro-leather.jpg/buy?id=0c60439a0f0b1283a15e9015faedd52b6313406f-a9230333f45907aa&pos=40&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1391&rsds=390
Rieker$99.00
TravelSmith 
New! Women's Rieker Celia Walking Shoe
Rieker An tiStress Shoes - Nirvana for Your FeetInside, this walking shoe is all softness and cushioning with its padded insole and shock-absorbing construction. Outside, it has a hand-stitched traction outsol
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $99.00
from Rieker
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--7018ca1048d3970774b28c405e502e7566082943-2f92a9633ff2e877--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-new-women-apos-s-rieker-celia-walking-shoe.jpg/buy?id=7018ca1048d3970774b28c405e502e7566082943-2f92a9633ff2e877&pos=41&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1927&rsds=926
Rieker$99.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Rieker Womens Dorothea 82 Loafers - Brown croc
This sleek loafer with patented anti-stress construction is built on a foundation of four principles of fit and comfort?the shoe must be light and roomy, and it must provide flexibility and shock absorption. As a result, you get amazing comfort right out of the box, supporting feet and reducing foot and lower body fatigu...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9
Price: $99.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--7f400b0f6ce0ce94d3dda8ba17beec937cd94c6e-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-womens-dorothea-82-loafers-brown-croc.jpg/buy?id=7f400b0f6ce0ce94d3dda8ba17beec937cd94c6e-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=42&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1646&rsds=645
Rieker$79.99 $62.97
FootSmartFree Shipping
Rieker Womens Dora 8 Mary Janes - Black/Black patent
This casual Mary Jane from Rieker of Germany is engineered with patented anti-stress construction, built on four principles of fit and comfort? lightweight construction, roomy design, powerful shock absorption and flexibility! It?s a system that supports feet and reduces foot and lower body fatigue?right out of the box. ...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $79.99 $62.97
from Rieker
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--d22660de446fac5d637613aa5e9b14584e75e3e0-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-womens-dora-8-mary-janes-black-black-patent.jpg/buy?id=d22660de446fac5d637613aa5e9b14584e75e3e0-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=43&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1945&rsds=944
Rieker$114.95
ZapposFree Shipping
Rieker 53741 Romina 41
Complete your casual ensemble with the 53741 Romina 41 ankle boot from Rieker®. ; Rich leather upper with stretch bands and side-zip entry for easy on/off wear. ; Leather footbed provides cushioning, support and all-day comfort. ; Synthetic outsole absorbs shock and reduces fatigue. ; 12.00 oz. ; Product measurements wer...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $114.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--e4a770f7a2eec8ae87c5e5251988eff7e35a2ebd-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-53741-romina-41.jpg/buy?id=e4a770f7a2eec8ae87c5e5251988eff7e35a2ebd-e3464bd4db427307&pos=44&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1044&rsds=844
Rieker$99.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Rieker Womens Liv 35 Mary Janes - Burgundy
This casual Mary Jane fits like a dream with a roomy toe box and a full stretch instep strap that features patches of color to match the striking upper! Engineered with patented anti-stress construction, this shoe is built on four principles of fit and comfort? lightweight construction, roomy design, powerful shock absor...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5
Price: $99.99
from Rieker
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--6d0f2d8236e940e50ebbf116c932fb43c13d689b-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-womens-liv-35-mary-janes-burgundy.jpg/buy?id=6d0f2d8236e940e50ebbf116c932fb43c13d689b-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=45&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1976&rsds=975
Rieker$99.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Rieker Womens Blanche 03 Mary Janes - Green
Step out in this cute Mary Jane, and take care of your feet with Rieker Anti-Stress technology. It?s built on a foundation of four principles of fit and comfort: the shoe must be lightweight, have a roomy design, flex with your steps and absorb pounding foot shock?all for stress-free, fatigueless walking. Embroidered det...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9
Price: $99.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--847abc46ba70ad158a62ea05271fd9e595457ab1-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-womens-blanche-03-mary-janes-green.jpg/buy?id=847abc46ba70ad158a62ea05271fd9e595457ab1-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=46&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1763&rsds=762
Rieker$79.99 $62.97
FootSmartFree Shipping
Rieker Womens Doris 66 Slip-Ons - Black
The worldwide success of patented anti-stress technology from Rieker of Germany is ready to rescue your feet?right out of the box! This two-piece slip-on incorporates an advanced system built on four principles of fit and comfort? lightweight construction, roomy design, powerful shock absorption and flexibility! Supple l...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $79.99 $62.97
from Rieker
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--2c2aab5751ff524fd9453e9cc17428cd35244e77-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-womens-doris-66-slip-ons-black.jpg/buy?id=2c2aab5751ff524fd9453e9cc17428cd35244e77-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=47&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1945&rsds=944
Rieker$139.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Liv 73 Ornamented Boot by Rieker-Antistress (Testadimoro Leather Combo)
Stylish and comfortable leather boot. Features the latest in shock absorbing technology built into the soles. It is constructed with stretch leather.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $139.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--6036c96d66a34aab96024f85efdeae90e7ada14d-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-liv-73-ornamented-boot-by-rieker-antistress-testadimoro-leather-combo.jpg/buy?id=6036c96d66a34aab96024f85efdeae90e7ada14d-a9230333f45907aa&pos=48&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1908&rsds=907
Rieker$98.00 $74.00
Orvis 
Orvis Rieker(R) Openwork Leather Moc
Open cutwork leather, double elastic gores at the instep, and a pillow-top cushioned footbed ensure your feet will stay cool and comfortable all day long. The hand-stitched upper is paired with a ribbed rubber nonskid sole for secure traction. In...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $98.00 $74.00
from Rieker
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--a20409f563759358c2d1869c1b5f4312d0803bb4-a124b70ac1e9f3ba--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-orvis-rieker-r-openwork-leather-moc.jpg/buy?id=a20409f563759358c2d1869c1b5f4312d0803bb4-a124b70ac1e9f3ba&pos=49&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1845&rsds=844
Rieker$119.00
TravelSmith 
TravelSmith - Women's Rieker Waterproof Suede Boot
Suede Boots That Weather All ConditionsRieker's legendary comfort and suede treated with RIEKER-TEX waterproof technology make these boots a must-have for winter touring. Lightweight and flexible, they soften
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $119.00
from Rieker
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--fceb54fa80a0d44ff916302be1a2546684e24ab7-5ffafe99a3501138--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-travelsmith-women-apos-s-rieker-waterproof-suede-boot.jpg/buy?id=fceb54fa80a0d44ff916302be1a2546684e24ab7-5ffafe99a3501138&pos=50&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1945&rsds=944
Rieker$99.00 $84.98
TravelSmith 
TravelSmith - Women's Rieker Tierra Sandal
"Rieker Tierra sandalConstructed in Germany with a leather upper, these Reiker sandals have a leather-lined foam insole and a shock-absorbent outsole. The side buckle closure hides an elastic gore. 1" heel."
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $99.00 $84.98
from Rieker
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--f9be06c86ff5100efb1f6e92b8edd0292b597525-5ffafe99a3501138--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-travelsmith-women-apos-s-rieker-tierra-sandal.jpg/buy?id=f9be06c86ff5100efb1f6e92b8edd0292b597525-5ffafe99a3501138&pos=51&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1797&rsds=796
Rieker$159.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Lea 71 Knee High Boot by Rieker-Antistress (Chocolate Leather Combo)
This tall leather boot has a square toe design and is perfect for making a bold fashion statement. It has a removable footbed and offers a tremendous amount of comfort.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9
Price: $159.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--7f51fac6c01589f18736c3016b7b4275fb2ecc21-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-lea-71-knee-high-boot-by-rieker-antistress-chocolate-leather-combo.jpg/buy?id=7f51fac6c01589f18736c3016b7b4275fb2ecc21-a9230333f45907aa&pos=52&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1763&rsds=762
Rieker$119.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Eike 70 Apres Ski Boot by Rieker-Antistress
This fantastic looking suede boot will make the fashion statement that you are seeking. It has a square toe, zip up design, not to mention the lovely fur lining will keep your feet warm and comfy.Available Colors: Espresso Suede, Black Suede.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $119.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--3b535e0abda46e0dfcf1d9f0c0cf1be2df73f6e8-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-eike-70-apres-ski-boot-by-rieker-antistress.jpg/buy?id=3b535e0abda46e0dfcf1d9f0c0cf1be2df73f6e8-a9230333f45907aa&pos=53&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1845&rsds=844
Travelsmith$92.98
TravelSmith 
TravelSmith- - Women's Rieker Antistress Liv Z-Strap Skimmer
Breathable, Adjustable, and Summer-ReadyThese shoes make summer travel a cinch. The stylish cut-out pattern helps feet breathe, and the VELCRO closure allows you to adjust the fit as the day progresses. The sh
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $92.98
from Travelsmith
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--5361cc9f5869557c73b1bd911c9c938d98af9cf3-fdb308d2f599a157--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-travelsmith-women-apos-s-rieker-antistress-liv-z-strap-skimmer.jpg/buy?id=5361cc9f5869557c73b1bd911c9c938d98af9cf3-fdb308d2f599a157&pos=54&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1927&rsds=926
Rieker$119.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Sarah 96 Round Toe Boot by Rieker-Antistress (Black Leather)
The Sarah 96 features rich leather upper with a decorative button and asymmetrical stitching, a convenient side-zip entry that guarantees effortless on/off wear every single time and soft leather lining that conforms to your foot and wicks away moisture to keep you dry. Also has an insole which provides outstanding cushi...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9
Price: $119.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--d5ccf25b4c10d0403ea70a2c09fe221886a2af78-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-sarah-96-round-toe-boot-by-rieker-antistress-black-leather.jpg/buy?id=d5ccf25b4c10d0403ea70a2c09fe221886a2af78-a9230333f45907aa&pos=55&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1646&rsds=645
Rieker$109.00 $98.98
TravelSmith 
Women's Rieker Antistress Liv 01
Rieker Liv 01This low-profile, snap embellished slip-on loafer features a supple leather upper with stretch goring on each side for superior fit. Removable, padded foot bed. Extra comfy rounded toe box. Flexib
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5
Price: $109.00 $98.98
from Rieker
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--594a7b3f1f2b896c93c8e58bd3bdf0186ffc9ab2-2f92a9633ff2e877--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-rieker-antistress-liv-01.jpg/buy?id=594a7b3f1f2b896c93c8e58bd3bdf0186ffc9ab2-2f92a9633ff2e877&pos=56&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1137&rsds=136
Rieker$99.00 $47.96
Sierra Trading Post 
Rieker Janet Shoes - Slip-Ons - For Women
Closeouts. Rieker is known for making lightweight shock-absorbing shoes, and the Janet slip-on shoe is no exception. Its criss-crossing leather strap over the vamp keeps the foot secure while adding a bit of stylish contrast.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5
Price: $99.00 $47.96
from Rieker
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--f0b6a49d2814d7dc2c21a3d74526653e7f0de7e1-93183b27903923eb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-janet-shoes-slip-ons-for-women.jpg/buy?id=f0b6a49d2814d7dc2c21a3d74526653e7f0de7e1-93183b27903923eb&pos=57&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1155&rsds=154
Rieker$99.00 $58.98
TravelSmith 
TravelSmith - Women's Rieker Antistress Tina 03
Rieker Antistress Tina 03Unbelievably lightweight, this suede slip-on makes short work of the on/off security routine. Elastic center gore hugs but doesn't pinch your foot. Rubber toe and heel add durability.
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 9.5
Price: $99.00 $58.98
from Rieker
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--a52947f86e71de8e7d17eb10a98d7197e196fbea-5ffafe99a3501138--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-travelsmith-women-apos-s-rieker-antistress-tina-03.jpg/buy?id=a52947f86e71de8e7d17eb10a98d7197e196fbea-5ffafe99a3501138&pos=58&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1059&rsds=58
Rieker$83.95 $29.95
Sierra Trading Post 
Rieker Elea 08 Sandals - For Women
Closeouts. Beautiful Elea sandals from Rieker are accented at the forefoot by an ornate rosette made of small wooden beads with a lovely turquoise-colored embellishment at its center.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $83.95 $29.95
from Rieker
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--51b79000ffd027db0c34dc250a5676f840b6cf46-93183b27903923eb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-elea-08-sandals-for-women.jpg/buy?id=51b79000ffd027db0c34dc250a5676f840b6cf46-93183b27903923eb&pos=59&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1845&rsds=844
Rieker$114.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Milla Heel by Rieker-Antistress
Elegant and comfy, the Milla features an upper with a decorative button and stylish asymmetrical stitching design and a removable footbed.Available Colors: Nut Leather, Black Leather.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $114.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--8516b5e98f405283cbf13e87b9ee45f010f2625f-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-milla-heel-by-rieker-antistress.jpg/buy?id=8516b5e98f405283cbf13e87b9ee45f010f2625f-a9230333f45907aa&pos=60&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1945&rsds=944
Rieker$99.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Celia 87 Comfortable Shoe by Rieker-Antistress
Super comfy, Mary Jane style slip-on with multicolored print leather upper and a criss-cross leather strap with hook-and-loop closure. Cushion-comfort insole. Rocker profile, driving-moc style sole.Available Colors: Fancy Sand Nubuck, Fancy Red Nubuck, Fancy White Nubuck, Chestnut/Black Croqpatent Leather, Fancy Print Le...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $99.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--b1f3088c56985d83ff0fe575f8979f72fe8e9a34-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-celia-87-comfortable-shoe-by-rieker-antistress.jpg/buy?id=b1f3088c56985d83ff0fe575f8979f72fe8e9a34-a9230333f45907aa&pos=61&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1808&rsds=807
Rieker$99.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Mia 52 Sneaker by Rieker-Antistress (Chocolate Suede/Leather)
This stylish, athletic-inspired, high top shoe features suede and leather upper, contrast color stitching details and side zipper. Padded collar, leather lining and cushioned footbed with removable insole. Lightweight and flexible PU sole.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $99.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--e6e7244cfa355b001b7673031ec230249b2ce881-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-mia-52-sneaker-by-rieker-antistress-chocolate-suede-leather.jpg/buy?id=e6e7244cfa355b001b7673031ec230249b2ce881-a9230333f45907aa&pos=62&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1776&rsds=775
Rieker$109.95 $83.00
ZapposFree Shipping
Rieker R6703 Blanche 03
The 'R6703 Blanche 03' is a fashionable mary jane from Rieker®. ; Leather upper with feminine detail stitching and decorative hardware for a great look. ; Hook-and-loop instep strap offers easy on/off wear and a secure fit. ; Leather footbed provides cushioning and support with every step. ; Flexible outsole delivers lig...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $109.95 $83.00
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--a1bd15a5613b2420ac87d081b63261d48ecfca76-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-r6703-blanche-03.jpg/buy?id=a1bd15a5613b2420ac87d081b63261d48ecfca76-e3464bd4db427307&pos=63&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1044&rsds=844
Rieker$99.95
ZapposFree Shipping
Rieker 48057 Susan 57
Great all-day comfort and updated style that can take you from the office and beyond. ; Genuine leather upper, ventilated for cool comfort. ; Lightly padded footbed for added comfort. ; Anti-stress lightweight, flexible construction. ; Contemporary design for a variety of occasions. ; 1 heel.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $99.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--e71a273e07a3945c82e78e6ab7a52e2db7cffa26-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-48057-susan-57.jpg/buy?id=e71a273e07a3945c82e78e6ab7a52e2db7cffa26-e3464bd4db427307&pos=64&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1044&rsds=844
Rieker$99.99 $74.97
FootSmartFree Shipping
Rieker Womens Celia 67 Slip-Ons - Black
The worldwide success of patented anti-stress technology from Rieker of Germany is ready to rescue your tired, achy feet?right out of the box! This advanced system is built on four principles of fit and comfort? lightweight construction, roomy design, powerful shock absorption and reflexibility! The lightweight polyureth...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $99.99 $74.97
from Rieker
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--5f0c0f314fb49ef283fce25a307017a600436e55-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-womens-celia-67-slip-ons-black.jpg/buy?id=5f0c0f314fb49ef283fce25a307017a600436e55-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=65&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1945&rsds=944
Rieker$94.99 $69.97
FootSmartFree Shipping
Rieker Women's Dunja 65 Mary Janes - Black
The anti-stress technology combines flexibility, a featherlight feel and a roomy fit to help take stress off your feet. The ultimate comfort system starts with a polyurethane outsole that absorbs shock and cushions each step. Supple leather lines the thick, latex foam padded footbed for a smooth, pillow-soft feel. Stretc...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $94.99 $69.97
from Rieker
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--d1de123e6f94c43fca6ee2bbcec8d57dba600997-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-women-apos-s-dunja-65-mary-janes-black.jpg/buy?id=d1de123e6f94c43fca6ee2bbcec8d57dba600997-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=66&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1908&rsds=907
Rieker$99.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Rieker Womens Dora 67 Slings - Whisky
Rieker Anti-Stress technology is all about taking care of your feet, and this casual sling is no exception! It?s built on a foundation of four principles of fit and comfort: the shoe must be lightweight, have a roomy design, flex with your steps and absorb pounding foot shock?all for stress-free, fatigueless walking. The...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $99.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--8f6e4bb9edc206676cead7d6d4e7e9baafae9510-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-womens-dora-67-slings-whisky.jpg/buy?id=8f6e4bb9edc206676cead7d6d4e7e9baafae9510-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=67&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1945&rsds=944
Rieker$99.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Rieker Womens Doris 95 T-Strap Slip-Ons - Whisky
This casual T-strap, with Anti-Stress technology, is all about taking care of your feet. It?s built on a foundation of four principles of fit and comfort: the shoe must be lightweight, have a roomy design, flex with your steps and absorb pounding foot shock?all for stress-free, fatigueless walking. The leather upper feat...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $99.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--9b04bad64d99ed63ee4c5aafd194718eda895621-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-womens-doris-95-t-strap-slip-ons-whisky.jpg/buy?id=9b04bad64d99ed63ee4c5aafd194718eda895621-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=68&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1531&rsds=530
Rieker$94.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Rieker Womens Mia 52 Booties - Chocolate
This sporty bootie supports your feet and reduces foot and lower body fatigue, right out of the box! Built with patented anti-stress technology on a foundation of four principles of fit and comfort?the shoe must be light and roomy, and it must provide flexibility and shock absorption. The rich suede upper features athlet...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $94.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--926a875287c7efa52de1f4e15cad992d820857f1-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-womens-mia-52-booties-chocolate.jpg/buy?id=926a875287c7efa52de1f4e15cad992d820857f1-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=69&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1938&rsds=937
Rieker$99.95 $80.62
ZapposFree Shipping
Rieker L1765 Celia 65
Celia is a Mary-Jane with a sporty attitude. ; Genuine leather upper, ventilated for cool comfort. ; The hook and loop instep strap provides a secure fit that is adjustable to your needs. ; Antistress design for a lightweight and flexible fit. ; Cushioned footbed and collar for maximum comfort. ; Flexible sole for easy w...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $99.95 $80.62
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--6526c2c2da146eba8bca2add19987f8a8c1e31f2-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-l1765-celia-65.jpg/buy?id=6526c2c2da146eba8bca2add19987f8a8c1e31f2-e3464bd4db427307&pos=70&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1144&rsds=944
Rieker$100.00
ZapposFree Shipping
Rieker R0504
The latest in European fashion! ; The R0504 is the perfect casual slip-on from Rieker®. ; Stretch polyurethane upper with patent leather toe and heel accents for a fashionable look. ; Sophisticated stitch detailing. ; Padded footbed for added comfort. ; Removable metatarsal support. ; Leather insole ; Flexible rugged out...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $100.00
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--f11bda555a990cfe2b2e334fda968a9b0f9f9e56-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-r0504.jpg/buy?id=f11bda555a990cfe2b2e334fda968a9b0f9f9e56-e3464bd4db427307&pos=71&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=890&rsds=690
Rieker$79.99 $62.97
FootSmartFree Shipping
Rieker Womens Dora 8 Mary Janes - Whisky leather
This casual Mary Jane from Rieker of Germany is engineered with patented anti-stress construction, built on four principles of fit and comfort? lightweight construction, roomy design, powerful shock absorption and flexibility! It?s a system that supports feet and reduces foot and lower body fatigue?right out of the box. ...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $79.99 $62.97
from Rieker
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--80ddf5d748f374656dd8de10aa55cf807e32044d-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-womens-dora-8-mary-janes-whisky-leather.jpg/buy?id=80ddf5d748f374656dd8de10aa55cf807e32044d-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=72&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1945&rsds=944
Rieker$144.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Liv 98 Leather Boot by Rieker-Antistress (Testadimoro Leather Combo)
Experience the comfort of the Liv 98 boot that features a stylish look, side straps with buckles for easy on/off and a removable footbed.Available Colors: Testadimoro Leather Combo, Black Leather Stretch.
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5
Price: $144.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--854466eb5338285069794a1d3bf824d6959bb251-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-liv-98-leather-boot-by-rieker-antistress-testadimoro-leather-combo.jpg/buy?id=854466eb5338285069794a1d3bf824d6959bb251-a9230333f45907aa&pos=73&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1391&rsds=390
Rieker$114.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Milla Heel by Rieker-Antistress
Elegant and comfy, the Milla features an upper with a decorative button and stylish asymmetrical stitching design and a removable footbed.Available Colors: Nut Leather, Black Leather.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $114.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--6758cdbe2d5471fbb3b540f92f2745c6c5f2185a-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-milla-heel-by-rieker-antistress.jpg/buy?id=6758cdbe2d5471fbb3b540f92f2745c6c5f2185a-a9230333f45907aa&pos=74&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1945&rsds=944
Travelsmith$99.00
TravelSmith 
TravelSmith- - Women's Rieker Antistress Dora 67 Mary Janes
Breathable, Lightweight Shoes that Adjust to Your NeedsA fashionable addition to your casual travel wardrobe, these Mary Janes are packed with features to comfort your feet all day long. The malleable leather uppers have diamond-shaped cutouts
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $99.00
from Travelsmith
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--409d78128cb8157777f380f650892e3bd78448f4-fdb308d2f599a157--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-travelsmith-women-apos-s-rieker-antistress-dora-67-mary-janes.jpg/buy?id=409d78128cb8157777f380f650892e3bd78448f4-fdb308d2f599a157&pos=75&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1927&rsds=926
Travelsmith$86.98
TravelSmith 
TravelSmith- - Women's Rieker Sarah 82 Boots
Put Your Best Foot Forward with Rieker It offers Rieker's signature roominess, flexibility, and Antistress shock-absorbing soles. Hi-stretch man-made uppers in the stretch boo
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5
Price: $86.98
from Travelsmith
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--429b243771c2ae456255741d2fb70fd34801957b-fdb308d2f599a157--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-travelsmith-women-apos-s-rieker-sarah-82-boots.jpg/buy?id=429b243771c2ae456255741d2fb70fd34801957b-fdb308d2f599a157&pos=76&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1296&rsds=295
Travelsmith$79.00
TravelSmith 
TravelSmith- - Women's Rieker Anti-Stress Moccasin Slingbacks
Rieker Anti-Stress Moccasin SlingbacksWhen the mercury rises you need a cooler moccasin. This one is made of soft, lightweight leather with airy sling back styling that's summer perfect. Decorative stitching a
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9
Price: $79.00
from Travelsmith
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--1d612e08a0b5423fb910cdc220f3bc167e04e114-fdb308d2f599a157--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-travelsmith-women-apos-s-rieker-anti-stress-moccasin-slingbacks.jpg/buy?id=1d612e08a0b5423fb910cdc220f3bc167e04e114-fdb308d2f599a157&pos=77&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1249&rsds=248
$100.00 $66.95
OutletbuyFree Shipping
Rieker-Antistress Mark 2 16178 - Black (Men's)
Black or mahogany woven leather vamp. Side holes for air circulation. Quick and easy slip-on comfort. Reiker Anti-Stress system for lightweight, flexible comfort.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13
Price: $100.00 $66.95
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--4ee856def2af9bcd66edd79d4e7a4fe98e2febfe-13d4c5e0f5e2bf1d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-rieker-antistress-mark-2-16178-black-men-apos-s.jpg/buy?id=4ee856def2af9bcd66edd79d4e7a4fe98e2febfe-13d4c5e0f5e2bf1d&pos=78&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1958&rsds=957
Rieker$99.00
TravelSmith 
Women's Rieker Cutout Slip-On
Rieker Slip-On Makes For Cool, Comfortable TouringSoft leather outside and cushiony support inside make Rieker shoes ready for your grand tour. Super lightweight and flexible, they have side cutouts to keep th
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $99.00
from Rieker
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--34394790fa4df221e75859278405334d7e49f863-2f92a9633ff2e877--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-rieker-cutout-slip-on.jpg/buy?id=34394790fa4df221e75859278405334d7e49f863-2f92a9633ff2e877&pos=79&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1927&rsds=926
Rieker$89.00
TravelSmith 
Women's Rieker Embroidered Slingbacks
RiekerSlingbacksKeep light and comfortable this summer with kicky Riekerslingbacks. The eye-catching leather upper is embellished with elegant embroidery. Featuring the fl exible, shock absorbing RiekerAntistresssystem that offers comfort and well-being in every step. 1" heel. Imported.RiekerEmbroidered SlingbacksEuropea...
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $89.00
from Rieker
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--3ed73fbd1bda6d89747c2191cb369e00a2e79c09-2f92a9633ff2e877--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-rieker-embroidered-slingbacks.jpg/buy?id=3ed73fbd1bda6d89747c2191cb369e00a2e79c09-2f92a9633ff2e877&pos=80&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1927&rsds=926
Rieker$100.00 $82.97
HouserShoesFree Shipping
Women's Rieker L1787 Celia 87 - Red
Distressed leather for unstressed feet.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 7, 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10
Price: $100.00 $82.97
from Rieker
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--850127cd4050a388ea8abe1663661950a238655c-bd36d0b16465280a--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-rieker-l1787-celia-87-red.jpg/buy?id=850127cd4050a388ea8abe1663661950a238655c-bd36d0b16465280a&pos=81&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1638&rsds=637
Rieker$95.00 $89.95
Outletbuy 
Rieker-Antistress Susan 67 Adult Casual Shoes
Features great all-day comfort and updated style. Genuine leather upper, ventilated for cool comfort. Lightly padded footbed for added comfort. Anti-stress lightweight, flexible construction. Contemporary design for a variety of occasions.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $95.00 $89.95
from Rieker
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--88f46539c206b870252bf03275c7875f6f1127f4-24ed24ad02da63e5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-antistress-susan-67-adult-casual-shoes.jpg/buy?id=88f46539c206b870252bf03275c7875f6f1127f4-24ed24ad02da63e5&pos=82&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1887&rsds=886
Rieker$119.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Greta 52 Ankle Boot by Rieker-Antistress
This stylish ankle boot is made from the finest of quality leather or suede materials. Has an elastic side vent for easy on/off. Has a rubber outsole for traction.Available Colors: New Chestnut, Black Leather, Whisky Leather.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $119.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--e5c6e8eb62721e2214ee35041d1b94cce2ba50da-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-greta-52-ankle-boot-by-rieker-antistress.jpg/buy?id=e5c6e8eb62721e2214ee35041d1b94cce2ba50da-a9230333f45907aa&pos=83&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1945&rsds=944
Rieker$94.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Regina 84 Fashion Sandal by Rieker-Antistress
Enjoy the fabulous "well-being" feeling with each and every step thanks to the remarkably lighter Rieker components and construction methods. Rieker allows you to take the weight off your feet while still wearing your shoes after a long and hard day. The high level of flexibility typical of Rieker allows for excellent na...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8.5, 9
Price: $94.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--de534ab99fe55e069a6fb989bc9ae3116bfa94e6-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-regina-84-fashion-sandal-by-rieker-antistress.jpg/buy?id=de534ab99fe55e069a6fb989bc9ae3116bfa94e6-a9230333f45907aa&pos=84&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1486&rsds=485
Rieker$119.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Daphne 52 Ankle Boot by Rieker-Antistress (Black Leather)
Waterproof leather upper. Padded collar and side zipper. Leather lining and cushioned footbed. Lightweight polyurethane sole.Available Colors: Black Leather, Black/Hazelnut Leather.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8.5, 9
Price: $119.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--5f9fcb939fa89be4025d3ba2336c9f8b9942fb38-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-daphne-52-ankle-boot-by-rieker-antistress-black-leather.jpg/buy?id=5f9fcb939fa89be4025d3ba2336c9f8b9942fb38-a9230333f45907aa&pos=85&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1603&rsds=602
Rieker$109.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Men's Garrit 60 Comfortable Shoe by Rieker-Antistress
Comfortable slip-on featuring contemporary European styling. Padded collar and footbed. Elastic gores on instep. Driving-style PU sole.Available Colors: Black Leather, Hazelnut Leather.
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $109.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--0a9d95ea201c0c5a3885f624566ce4970668a6ff-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-garrit-60-comfortable-shoe-by-rieker-antistress.jpg/buy?id=0a9d95ea201c0c5a3885f624566ce4970668a6ff-a9230333f45907aa&pos=86&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1792&rsds=791
Rieker$109.95 $89.06
ZapposFree Shipping
Rieker L1797 Celia 97
Easy to wear comfort shoe that will take you from summer to fall in style. ; The leather upper is highlighted with stitching detail. ; Round cut-outs add ventilation to the square moc toe. ; Antistress design for a lightweight and flexible fit. ; Cushioned sole for maximum comfort. ; Non-skid outsole for great traction. ...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $109.95 $89.06
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--984cfab02336a92d5d49f92418e99587962a3218-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-l1797-celia-97.jpg/buy?id=984cfab02336a92d5d49f92418e99587962a3218-e3464bd4db427307&pos=87&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1019&rsds=819
Rieker$94.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Rieker Women's Jagoda 62 Slip-On Shoes - Black
Like all Rieker shoes, this slip-on is designed to keep your feet happy throughout the day. Rieker Anti-Stress? technology is based on four principles of fit and comfort: the shoe must be lightweight, have a roomy design, flex with your steps and absorb pounding foot shock. The casual suede and leather upper features hid...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5
Price: $94.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--01e63ff74bbef98a0f0c8545aeaf752f2584393d-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-women-apos-s-jagoda-62-slip-on-shoes-black.jpg/buy?id=01e63ff74bbef98a0f0c8545aeaf752f2584393d-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=88&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1976&rsds=975
Rieker$100.00
ZapposFree Shipping
Rieker 56162 Dana Slip On
This style runs a little narrow and short. We advise ordering a half size larger than you usually wear. ; Stylish, slip-on comfort shoe. ; Genuine leather uppers. ; Leather lined. ; Double gore design for easy on/off. ; Padded footbed for added comfort. ; Flexible sole for easy walking. ; 1 1/4 heel. ; 8.00 oz. ; Product...
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5
Price: $100.00
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--bb3b38bfde1fb13d5845cf86f21ab53676df0a3b-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-56162-dana-slip-on.jpg/buy?id=bb3b38bfde1fb13d5845cf86f21ab53676df0a3b-e3464bd4db427307&pos=89&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1157&rsds=957
Rieker$129.95
ZapposFree Shipping
Rieker R8370 Tall Patent Buckle Boot
Elevate your style level with this bold and fashionable boot from Rieker®. ; Patent leather upper with croco print and decorative buckles for a chic look. ; Side-zip entry ensures effortless on/off wear every time. ; Lightly-padded footbed provides cushioning, support and all-day comfort. ; Synthetic outsole delivers dur...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $129.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--5fb7a54d3f238ebf46c146f1267c1a16e92f7bfe-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-r8370-tall-patent-buckle-boot.jpg/buy?id=5fb7a54d3f238ebf46c146f1267c1a16e92f7bfe-e3464bd4db427307&pos=90&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1044&rsds=844
Rieker$114.95
ZapposFree Shipping
Rieker 53744 Romina 44
Add flair to any casual outfit with the 53744 Romina 44 from Rieker®. ; Full-grain leather upper with detail stitching for a stylish appearance. ; Lightly-padded insole provides cushioning and support with every step. ; Synthetic outsole delivers durable traction on a variety of surfaces. ; 1 heel. ; 1/2 platform. ; 12.0...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $114.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--f6780f5f3830640dfc319b41966747a43cbbf9b0-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-53744-romina-44.jpg/buy?id=f6780f5f3830640dfc319b41966747a43cbbf9b0-e3464bd4db427307&pos=91&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1007&rsds=807
Rieker$99.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Rieker Women's Celia 87 Slip-Ons - Red
This sporty slip-on is ready to rescue your tired, achy feet?right out of the box! This advanced system is built on four principles of fit and comfort? lightweight construction, roomy design, powerful shock absorption and flexibility! The nubuck leather upper sports an artistic print, a hook-and-loop "Z" strap and cute c...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $99.99
from Rieker
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--0ab5ca999f5c9cde8e6279e6bb64b162a6f24812-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-women-apos-s-celia-87-slip-ons-red.jpg/buy?id=0ab5ca999f5c9cde8e6279e6bb64b162a6f24812-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=92&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1945&rsds=944
Rieker$99.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Rieker Women's Celia 87 Slip-Ons - Sand
This sporty slip-on is ready to rescue your tired, achy feet?right out of the box! This advanced system is built on four principles of fit and comfort? lightweight construction, roomy design, powerful shock absorption and flexibility! The nubuck leather upper sports an artistic print, a hook-and-loop "Z" strap and cute c...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $99.99
from Rieker
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--95e2647397cfaf468418227dcc3626e96651f52e-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-women-apos-s-celia-87-slip-ons-sand.jpg/buy?id=95e2647397cfaf468418227dcc3626e96651f52e-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=93&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1945&rsds=944
Rieker$94.99 $69.97
FootSmartFree Shipping
Rieker Women's Dunja 65 Mary Janes - Whiskey
The anti-stress technology combines flexibility, a featherlight feel and a roomy fit to help take stress off your feet. The ultimate comfort system starts with a polyurethane outsole that absorbs shock and cushions each step. Supple leather lines the thick, latex foam padded footbed for a smooth, pillow-soft feel. Stretc...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $94.99 $69.97
from Rieker
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--74eb0589ff667f3b871eef581efbf50803901265-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-women-apos-s-dunja-65-mary-janes-whiskey.jpg/buy?id=74eb0589ff667f3b871eef581efbf50803901265-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=94&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1791&rsds=790
Rieker$114.95
ZapposFree Shipping
Rieker 56591 Sarah 91
Complete your ensemble with this stylish bootie from Rieker®. ; Gorgeous leather upper with slouch detailing on the vamp for a fashionable look. ; Convenient side-zip entry ensures effortless on/off wear every time. ; Soft textile insole provides cushioning and support with every step. ; Stacked heel and synthetic outsol...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $114.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--a4955353ea5a66b65b0605890686d948df3eba55-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-56591-sarah-91.jpg/buy?id=a4955353ea5a66b65b0605890686d948df3eba55-e3464bd4db427307&pos=95&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1144&rsds=944
Rieker$119.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Rieker Women's Daphne 52 Ankle Boots - Black
You?ll be ready to step out in any kind of weather in this comfy, casual leather ankle boot made with RiekerTEX waterproof protection. Plus, your feet will feel cozy and warm, thanks to the lambswool lining. Rieker Anti-Stress? technology is based on four principles of fit and comfort: the shoe must be lightweight, have ...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8.5, 9
Price: $119.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--b9b837e9719b775a8e2df10d496b726546fbc55e-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-women-apos-s-daphne-52-ankle-boots-black.jpg/buy?id=b9b837e9719b775a8e2df10d496b726546fbc55e-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=96&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1603&rsds=602
Rieker$119.95
ZapposFree Shipping
Rieker Z7170 Eike 70
Comfortable and stylish boot. ; Suede upper. ; Genuine wool shearling lining to keep your feet warm. ; RIEKER-TEX water resistant membrane keeps your feet dry. ; Inside zipper for easy on-and-off. ; Stylish moc-toe stitching design. ; Cushioned footbed and a generous toebox add comfort. ; Lightweight and flexible rubber ...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $119.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--cc165eff5b2d3f7bbe06183dbde1a44769096c4b-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-z7170-eike-70.jpg/buy?id=cc165eff5b2d3f7bbe06183dbde1a44769096c4b-e3464bd4db427307&pos=97&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1144&rsds=944
Rieker$99.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Rieker Womens Liv 35 Mary Janes - Black
This casual Mary Jane fits like a dream with a roomy toe box and a full stretch instep strap that features patches of color to match the striking upper! Engineered with patented anti-stress construction, this shoe is built on four principles of fit and comfort? lightweight construction, roomy design, powerful shock absor...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5
Price: $99.99
from Rieker
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--a3c2164d6f85e038d210ea98d55d6c5eaad827b6-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-womens-liv-35-mary-janes-black.jpg/buy?id=a3c2164d6f85e038d210ea98d55d6c5eaad827b6-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=98&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1976&rsds=975
Rieker$100.00 $86.90
ZapposFree Shipping
Rieker 41385 Doris 85
Chic and airy, the ‘41385 Doris 85' from Rieker may become your favorite spring shoe. ; Leather upper with cut outs and cross stitching for a European-inspired look. ; Leather/synthetic lining and insole surround the foot in comfort and wick away moisture. ; Synthetic outsole provides excellent grip and traction in order...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $100.00 $86.90
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--e53524f3b15f4c36fab8bb0f6116b2279402dc69-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-41385-doris-85.jpg/buy?id=e53524f3b15f4c36fab8bb0f6116b2279402dc69-e3464bd4db427307&pos=99&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=932&rsds=732
Rieker$109.95
ZapposFree Shipping
Rieker 46363 Daisy 63
The '46363 Daisy 63' is a darling slip-on from Rieker®. ; Rich leather upper with decorative stitching for a fashionable look. ; Hook-and-loop strap with hardware accent ensures effortless on/off wear and a custom fit. ; Padded insole provides cushioning, support and all-day comfort. ; Durable polyurethane outsole delive...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9
Price: $109.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--a7a0e635ea48cecaba99b070ed6763aa477d882f-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-46363-daisy-63.jpg/buy?id=a7a0e635ea48cecaba99b070ed6763aa477d882f-e3464bd4db427307&pos=100&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=941&rsds=741
Rieker$79.99 $62.97
FootSmartFree Shipping
Rieker Womens Doris 66 Slip-Ons - Whiskey
The worldwide success of patented anti-stress technology from Rieker of Germany is ready to rescue your feet?right out of the box! This two-piece slip-on incorporates an advanced system built on four principles of fit and comfort? lightweight construction, roomy design, powerful shock absorption and flexibility! Supple l...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $79.99 $62.97
from Rieker
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--b5e1c82ecba53ce3e9bd53f8f776a4ee5591fb85-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-womens-doris-66-slip-ons-whiskey.jpg/buy?id=b5e1c82ecba53ce3e9bd53f8f776a4ee5591fb85-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=101&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1908&rsds=907
Rieker$109.00 $98.98
TravelSmith 
TravelSmith - Women's Rieker Antistress Liv 01
Rieker Liv 01This low-profile, snap embellished slip-on loafer features a supple leather upper with stretch goring on each side for superior fit. Removable, padded foot bed. Extra comfy rounded toe box. Flexib
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5
Price: $109.00 $98.98
from Rieker
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--41f3189885193563783f573ef51eaa958c4a097a-5ffafe99a3501138--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-travelsmith-women-apos-s-rieker-antistress-liv-01.jpg/buy?id=41f3189885193563783f573ef51eaa958c4a097a-5ffafe99a3501138&pos=102&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1374&rsds=373
Travelsmith$99.00
TravelSmith 
TravelSmith- - Women's Rieker Cutout Slip-On
Rieker Slip-On Makes For Cool, Comfortable TouringSoft leather outside and cushiony support inside make Rieker shoes ready for your grand tour. Super lightweight and flexible, they have side cutouts to keep th
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $99.00
from Travelsmith
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--a0ce4840c8cc468eb6aa67b7611f6cb6709d8ab5-fdb308d2f599a157--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-travelsmith-women-apos-s-rieker-cutout-slip-on.jpg/buy?id=a0ce4840c8cc468eb6aa67b7611f6cb6709d8ab5-fdb308d2f599a157&pos=103&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1927&rsds=926
Rieker$95.00 $89.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Susan 67 Loafer by Rieker-Antistress (Hazelnut/White Leather)
Features great all-day comfort and updated style. Genuine leather upper, ventilated for cool comfort. Lightly padded footbed for added comfort. Anti-stress lightweight, flexible construction. Contemporary design for a variety of occasions.Available Colors: Chestnut/Beige Leather, Hazelnut/White Leather.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $95.00 $89.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--ab5e317d58839cbfb1f204ee76f29e395a685e99-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-susan-67-loafer-by-rieker-antistress-hazelnut-white-leather.jpg/buy?id=ab5e317d58839cbfb1f204ee76f29e395a685e99-a9230333f45907aa&pos=104&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1887&rsds=886
Travelsmith$58.98
TravelSmith 
TravelSmith- - Women's Rieker Antistress Tina 03
Rieker Antistress Tina 03Unbelievably lightweight, this suede slip-on makes short work of the on/off security routine. Elastic center gore hugs but doesn't pinch your foot. Rubber toe and heel add durability.
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 9.5
Price: $58.98
from Travelsmith
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--2386b54442e16b0bbd49820547987662cc9be607-fdb308d2f599a157--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-travelsmith-women-apos-s-rieker-antistress-tina-03.jpg/buy?id=2386b54442e16b0bbd49820547987662cc9be607-fdb308d2f599a157&pos=105&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1182&rsds=181
Rieker$109.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Liv 01 Rounded Toe Shoe by Rieker-Antistress
This stylish rounded toe slip-on is extremely comfortable. It has a removable footbed and two metal ornaments for added style.Available Colors: Testadimoro Leather, Black Leather.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5
Price: $109.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--e46218fcc430b9558afe24edea6958ee689120ed-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-liv-01-rounded-toe-shoe-by-rieker-antistress.jpg/buy?id=e46218fcc430b9558afe24edea6958ee689120ed-a9230333f45907aa&pos=106&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1238&rsds=237
Travelsmith$99.00
TravelSmith 
TravelSmith- - Women's Rieker Roma Mary Jane
Rieker Mary Jane goes the distanceDo not be fooled. These patent-leather shoes can do parties but their true genius lies in their signature Rieker comfort and support. A PU outsole absorbs impact, perforated l
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $99.00
from Travelsmith
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--64ff2f025e3859ab9464fc377270a23d579ad6ca-fdb308d2f599a157--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-travelsmith-women-apos-s-rieker-roma-mary-jane.jpg/buy?id=64ff2f025e3859ab9464fc377270a23d579ad6ca-fdb308d2f599a157&pos=107&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1927&rsds=926
Travelsmith$99.00
TravelSmith 
TravelSmith- - Women's Rieker Celia Walking Shoe
Rieker An tiStress Shoes - Nirvana for Your FeetInside, this walking shoe is all softness and cushioning with its padded insole and shock-absorbing construction. Outside, it has a hand-stitched traction outsol
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $99.00
from Travelsmith
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--26e79fd1933cb5aa334a1d3331bde343399fc0e0-fdb308d2f599a157--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-travelsmith-women-apos-s-rieker-celia-walking-shoe.jpg/buy?id=26e79fd1933cb5aa334a1d3331bde343399fc0e0-fdb308d2f599a157&pos=108&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1927&rsds=926
Rieker$114.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Men's Axel 56 Sandal by Rieker-Antistress (Black Leather)
Genuine leather uppers. Contemporary European styling. Padded collar and footbed. Shock-absorbing PU sole.Available Colors: Black Leather, Whisky Leather.
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5
Price: $114.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--8d3e39215efaf9af0044f61ecbe4ef5ffeebd769-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-axel-56-sandal-by-rieker-antistress-black-leather.jpg/buy?id=8d3e39215efaf9af0044f61ecbe4ef5ffeebd769-a9230333f45907aa&pos=109&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1688&rsds=687
Travelsmith$84.00
TravelSmith 
TravelSmith- - Women's Rieker Lace-Up
Rieker Annette 10 Lace-Up SandalAll the cushioned support that Rieker is famous for, plus a sandal first: An innovative removable insole that accommodates orthotics. The soft leather upper laces closed to fit n
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9
Price: $84.00
from Travelsmith
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--570cae2326c216c8f6857e7d826dd42c5b4aa0bf-fdb308d2f599a157--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-travelsmith-women-apos-s-rieker-lace-up.jpg/buy?id=570cae2326c216c8f6857e7d826dd42c5b4aa0bf-fdb308d2f599a157&pos=110&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1704&rsds=703
Rieker$94.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Anke 1 Comfortable Shoe by Rieker-Antistress (Red)
Rieker's stylish European dress casual features versatile, easy-care leather that's woven for cool, beautiful comfort. The unique AntiStress system provides lightweight, flexible construction and a cushioned footbed and sole for all-day comfort. The shock-absorbing, ridged Riricon sole features a moderate 1=" heel.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $94.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--ddd00175d749ea5485b23db8f8b37d7cd5b6e500-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-anke-1-comfortable-shoe-by-rieker-antistress-red.jpg/buy?id=ddd00175d749ea5485b23db8f8b37d7cd5b6e500-a9230333f45907aa&pos=111&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1893&rsds=892
Rieker$99.00 $84.98
TravelSmith 
Clearance Colors! Women's Rieker Tierra Sandal
Rieker Tierra sandalConstructed in Germany with a leather upper, these Reiker sandals have a leather-lined foam insole and a shock-absorbent outsole. The side buckle closure hides an elastic gore. 1" heel.
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $99.00 $84.98
from Rieker
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--d5b6548df9ed6ef509842f812bea0e07b1f34b93-2f92a9633ff2e877--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-clearance-colors-women-apos-s-rieker-tierra-sandal.jpg/buy?id=d5b6548df9ed6ef509842f812bea0e07b1f34b93-2f92a9633ff2e877&pos=112&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1752&rsds=751
Rieker$99.00
TravelSmith 
Women's Rieker Mary Jane
Rieker AntistressMary Jane Walking ShoeOur Mary Janes from Rieker are exceptionally flexible, lightweight, and padded with a thick memory foam insole. An embroidered motif decorates the soft leather upper. Adjusts with a VELCROclosure and elastic gore for a perfect fit. 1" heel. Imported.RiekerMary JaneEuropean sizes 36-...
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $99.00
from Rieker
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--875b4a2a1540807833bfca07ca97322560022dca-2f92a9633ff2e877--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-rieker-mary-jane.jpg/buy?id=875b4a2a1540807833bfca07ca97322560022dca-2f92a9633ff2e877&pos=113&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1927&rsds=926
Rieker$109.00 $92.98
TravelSmith 
Women's Rieker Antistress Liv Z-Strap Skimmer
Breathable, Adjustable, and Summer-ReadyThese shoes make summer travel a cinch. The stylish cut-out pattern helps feet breathe, and the VELCRO closure allows you to adjust the fit as the day progresses. The sh
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $109.00 $92.98
from Rieker
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--b301e9ce946b7ae02557db9ad575e18cffdfeda6-2f92a9633ff2e877--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-rieker-antistress-liv-z-strap-skimmer.jpg/buy?id=b301e9ce946b7ae02557db9ad575e18cffdfeda6-2f92a9633ff2e877&pos=114&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1749&rsds=748
Rieker$95.00 $84.00
TravelSmith 
Women's Rieker Lace-Up
RiekerAnnette 10 Lace-Up SandalAll the cushioned support that Rieker is famous for, plus a sandal first: An innovative removable insole that accommodates orthotics. The soft leather upper laces closed to fit nearly any width. The ultra-light sole is designed for traction and flexibility. 1 1/2" heel. Imported.European si...
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9
Price: $95.00 $84.00
from Rieker
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--e7a6f604836bc70d720b26e8f0ef45c58c5cf7f8-2f92a9633ff2e877--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-rieker-lace-up.jpg/buy?id=e7a6f604836bc70d720b26e8f0ef45c58c5cf7f8-2f92a9633ff2e877&pos=115&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1704&rsds=703
Rieker$99.00 $84.98
TravelSmith 
Almost Gone! Women's Rieker Antistress Liv 03
Rieker Antistress Liv 03The feminine flower detail belies the true travel-worthiness of these supple, leather shoes. Adjustable buckle has hidden elastic gore for added stability and a perfect fit. Round toe p
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 9.5
Price: $99.00 $84.98
from Rieker
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--ad392cff66a586b249c604875ae30dfc26d81a10-2f92a9633ff2e877--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-almost-gone-women-apos-s-rieker-antistress-liv-03.jpg/buy?id=ad392cff66a586b249c604875ae30dfc26d81a10-2f92a9633ff2e877&pos=116&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1182&rsds=181
Rieker$99.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Mirjam Heel by Rieker-Antistress (Black Leather)
Sassy heeled Mary Jane with stylish cut-out upper. Has a leather upper.
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5
Price: $99.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--a7e54bff5666793ff6a5a9e69297f7e4c3c80851-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-mirjam-heel-by-rieker-antistress-black-leather.jpg/buy?id=a7e54bff5666793ff6a5a9e69297f7e4c3c80851-a9230333f45907aa&pos=117&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1391&rsds=390
Rieker$99.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Dora 67 Comfort Sandal by Rieker-Antistress
Enchanting leather slingback with adjustable strap for a more secure fit.Available Colors: Black Leather, Whisky Leather, Rosso Leather.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $99.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--22785265c3805ead561b2fc10754782c7fd4de94-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-dora-67-comfort-sandal-by-rieker-antistress.jpg/buy?id=22785265c3805ead561b2fc10754782c7fd4de94-a9230333f45907aa&pos=118&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1945&rsds=944
Rieker$99.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Dora 67 Comfort Sandal by Rieker-Antistress
Enchanting leather slingback with adjustable strap for a more secure fit.Available Colors: Black Leather, Whisky Leather, Rosso Leather.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 10.5
Price: $99.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--0573c4ffe7ea795827e838b3166415520f401a45-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-dora-67-comfort-sandal-by-rieker-antistress.jpg/buy?id=0573c4ffe7ea795827e838b3166415520f401a45-a9230333f45907aa&pos=119&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1863&rsds=862
Rieker$94.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Anke 1-Red Slip-on Shoe by Rieker-Antistress
Rieker's stylish European dress casual features versatile, easy-care leather that's woven for cool, beautiful comfort. The unique AntiStress system provides lightweight, flexible construction and a cushioned footbed and sole for all-day comfort. The shock-absorbing, ridged Riricon sole features a moderate 1=" heel.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $94.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--1bd33594db21b4de23267869d161eb66cfcf5bcb-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-anke-1-red-slip-on-shoe-by-rieker-antistress.jpg/buy?id=1bd33594db21b4de23267869d161eb66cfcf5bcb-a9230333f45907aa&pos=120&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1893&rsds=892
Rieker$119.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Greta 52 Ankle Boot by Rieker-Antistress
This stylish ankle boot is made from the finest of quality leather or suede materials. Has an elastic side vent for easy on/off. Has a rubber outsole for traction.Available Colors: New Chestnut, Black Leather, Whisky Leather.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $119.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--e6ba4cc694e1ec6a1f4405ce15aacc7e51ee36fb-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-greta-52-ankle-boot-by-rieker-antistress.jpg/buy?id=e6ba4cc694e1ec6a1f4405ce15aacc7e51ee36fb-a9230333f45907aa&pos=121&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1945&rsds=944
Rieker$109.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Liv 02 Velcro Shoe by Rieker-Antistress
Enjoy the fabulous "well-being" feeling with each and every step thanks to the remarkably lighter Rieker components and construction methods. Rieker allows you to take the weight off your feet while still wearing your shoes after a long and hard day. The high level of flexibility typical of Rieker allows for excellent na...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $109.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--37eebce82220c891da6a8dde1ca239b075304fff-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-liv-02-velcro-shoe-by-rieker-antistress.jpg/buy?id=37eebce82220c891da6a8dde1ca239b075304fff-a9230333f45907aa&pos=122&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1808&rsds=807
Rieker$94.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Doris 66 Walking Sandal by Rieker-Antistress
This adorable leather sandal will keep you cool and comfortable all season. Featuring a low and functional wedge heel and a comfortable padded insole. Genuine leather upper, ventilated for cool comfort. Antistress design for lightweight, flexible comfort.Available Colors: Black Leather, Whisky Leather.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9
Price: $94.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--da49a9acc82e51a52d9c4d8ce10e977eb1a12fc4-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-doris-66-walking-sandal-by-rieker-antistress.jpg/buy?id=da49a9acc82e51a52d9c4d8ce10e977eb1a12fc4-a9230333f45907aa&pos=123&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1800&rsds=799
Rieker$119.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Greta 2 78252 Ankle Boot by Rieker-Antistress
Side stretch ensures on/off ease and a good fit. Extra-cushioned insole for added comfort.Available Colors: Whiskey, Black.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6
Price: $119.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--29982303a02ee62edef3d728d13b75219849359e-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-greta-2-78252-ankle-boot-by-rieker-antistress.jpg/buy?id=29982303a02ee62edef3d728d13b75219849359e-a9230333f45907aa&pos=124&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1097&rsds=96
Rieker$100.00 $66.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Men's Mark 2 16178 Loafer by Rieker-Antistress (Black)
Black or mahogany woven leather vamp. Side holes for air circulation. Quick and easy slip-on comfort. Reiker Anti-Stress system for lightweight, flexible comfort.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5
Price: $100.00 $66.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--0a10ddec28e94cc40091f88f22115a19276a1ce1-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-mark-2-16178-loafer-by-rieker-antistress-black.jpg/buy?id=0a10ddec28e94cc40091f88f22115a19276a1ce1-a9230333f45907aa&pos=125&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1896&rsds=895
Rieker$94.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Doris 66 Walking Sandal by Rieker-Antistress
This adorable leather sandal will keep you cool and comfortable all season. Featuring a low and functional wedge heel and a comfortable padded insole. Genuine leather upper, ventilated for cool comfort. Antistress design for lightweight, flexible comfort.Available Colors: Black Leather, Whisky Leather.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $94.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--c21e67ff036b600f6092b835355832409b7e0e47-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-doris-66-walking-sandal-by-rieker-antistress.jpg/buy?id=c21e67ff036b600f6092b835355832409b7e0e47-a9230333f45907aa&pos=126&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1945&rsds=944
Rieker$99.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Celia 67 Square Toe Shoe by Rieker-Antistress
Delightful leather slip-on with ventilated upper. Has a trendy square toe.Available Colors: Black Leather, Whisky Leather.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $99.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--b35cb32c0f59b093133a56501a8d74bc64cc426b-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-celia-67-square-toe-shoe-by-rieker-antistress.jpg/buy?id=b35cb32c0f59b093133a56501a8d74bc64cc426b-a9230333f45907aa&pos=127&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1945&rsds=944
Rieker$95.00 $84.00
TravelSmith 
TravelSmith - Women's Rieker Lace-Up
Rieker Annette 10 Lace-Up SandalAll the cushioned support that Rieker is famous for, plus a sandal first: An innovative removable insole that accommodates orthotics. The soft leather upper laces closed to fit n
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9
Price: $95.00 $84.00
from Rieker
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--af050b86ce10760453176d03c4eadf28d5c08c9e-5ffafe99a3501138--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-travelsmith-women-apos-s-rieker-lace-up.jpg/buy?id=af050b86ce10760453176d03c4eadf28d5c08c9e-5ffafe99a3501138&pos=128&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1574&rsds=573
Rieker$89.00 $79.00
TravelSmith 
TravelSmith - Women's Rieker Anti-Stress Moccasin Slingbacks
Rieker Anti-Stress Moccasin SlingbacksWhen the mercury rises you need a cooler moccasin. This one is made of soft, lightweight leather with airy sling back styling that's summer perfect. Decorative stitching a
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9
Price: $89.00 $79.00
from Rieker
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--c02f3fcfa0636b687f5194f9024886d161c60008-5ffafe99a3501138--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-travelsmith-women-apos-s-rieker-anti-stress-moccasin-slingbacks.jpg/buy?id=c02f3fcfa0636b687f5194f9024886d161c60008-5ffafe99a3501138&pos=129&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1249&rsds=248
Rieker$99.00
TravelSmith 
TravelSmith - Women's Rieker Mary Jane
Rieker Antistress Mary Jane Walking ShoeOur Mary Janes from Rieker are exceptionally flexible, lightweight, and padded with a thick memory foam insole. An embroidered motif decorates the soft leather upper. Ad
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $99.00
from Rieker
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--2697cc32fce0b214dd546512835899ed05d3d0e1-5ffafe99a3501138--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-travelsmith-women-apos-s-rieker-mary-jane.jpg/buy?id=2697cc32fce0b214dd546512835899ed05d3d0e1-5ffafe99a3501138&pos=130&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1927&rsds=926
Rieker$38.50 $24.95
Sierra Trading Post 
Rieker Alena 04 Sandals - Back Strap - For Women
CLOSEOUTS . Contrast stitching combined with cutout flower and gemstone details give extra allure to Rieker's Alena 04 sandals. Adjustable buckle ankle strap Leather covered hand-sewn topsole Padded footbed Leather upper and lining Lightweight and...
Price: $38.50 $24.95
from Rieker
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--942def4b253ceb8efd982300b4dc5efa4a473c6f-93183b27903923eb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-alena-04-sandals-back-strap-for-women.jpg/buy?id=942def4b253ceb8efd982300b4dc5efa4a473c6f-93183b27903923eb&pos=131&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Rieker$99.00
TravelSmith 
TravelSmith - Women's Rieker Antistress Dora 67 Mary Janes
Breathable, Lightweight Shoes that Adjust to Your NeedsA fashionable addition to your casual travel wardrobe, these Mary Janes are packed with features to comfort your feet all day long. The malleable leather uppers have diamond-shaped cutouts
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $99.00
from Rieker
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--828fc2246133b5b3230f812ee9d97bc592742901-5ffafe99a3501138--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-travelsmith-women-apos-s-rieker-antistress-dora-67-mary-janes.jpg/buy?id=828fc2246133b5b3230f812ee9d97bc592742901-5ffafe99a3501138&pos=132&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1927&rsds=926
Rieker$89.00
TravelSmith 
TravelSmith - Women's Rieker Embroidered Slingbacks
Rieker SlingbacksKeep light and comfortable this summer with kicky Rieker slingbacks. The eye-catching leather upper is embellished with elegant embroidery. Featuring the fl
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $89.00
from Rieker
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--af9e17dcb651dcc1272e2850afdfabb3e93c7492-5ffafe99a3501138--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-travelsmith-women-apos-s-rieker-embroidered-slingbacks.jpg/buy?id=af9e17dcb651dcc1272e2850afdfabb3e93c7492-5ffafe99a3501138&pos=133&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1927&rsds=926
Rieker$89.95 $72.66
ZapposFree Shipping
Rieker 63551 Lucy 51
Reliable comfort from Rieker. ; Durable leather upper. ; Padded insole. ; Hook and loop closure for a perfect fit. ; Polyurethane outsole. ; Padded ankle strap. ; 1 1/2 heel. ; 8.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Womens 7-7.5). Please note that measurements may vary by size.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10.5, 11
Price: $89.95 $72.66
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--616ae109d08892735dfda17a8fb2f0d1f635954e-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-63551-lucy-51.jpg/buy?id=616ae109d08892735dfda17a8fb2f0d1f635954e-e3464bd4db427307&pos=134&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1081&rsds=881
Rieker$95.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Rieker Womens Liv 02 Mary Janes - Black/Oro
Rieker of Germany engineered this Mary Jane with their patented anti-stress construction, built on a foundation of four principles of fit and comfort?the shoe must be light and roomy, and it must provide flexibility and shock absorption. This system supports feet and reduces foot and lower body fatigue, right out of the ...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $95.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--aceb33d3f6372d48c557598a7ab9bad8e11be41a-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-womens-liv-02-mary-janes-black-oro.jpg/buy?id=aceb33d3f6372d48c557598a7ab9bad8e11be41a-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=135&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1945&rsds=944
Rieker$94.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Rieker Women's Regina 84 Slides - Rubino leather
Rieker Antistress Technology combines flexibility, a roomy toe box and a featherlight feel for fatigueless walking. The leather upper features pretty stitch and ornament detailing with an adjustable hook-and-loop strap.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $94.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--08eb5c14c948ebcc03ef48281c772c297ee5c838-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-women-apos-s-regina-84-slides-rubino-leather.jpg/buy?id=08eb5c14c948ebcc03ef48281c772c297ee5c838-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=136&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1945&rsds=944
Rieker$159.95
ZapposFree Shipping
Rieker Lea 71
Jazz up your winter wardrobe with the 'Lea 71' from Rieker. ; Supple leather upper highlighted with stitching detail for continuous style. ; Side zipper and stretch panel supply easy on-and-off. ; Roomy toe box ensures total comfort for all-day wear. ; Fully padded footbed offers incredible support and cushioning. ; Stac...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $159.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--4695512435708a20fb0a485e4bfbd97129dab423-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-lea-71.jpg/buy?id=4695512435708a20fb0a485e4bfbd97129dab423-e3464bd4db427307&pos=137&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1086&rsds=886
Rieker$79.99 $62.97
FootSmartFree Shipping
Rieker Womens Dora 8 Mary Janes - Salmon fancy print
This casual Mary Jane from Rieker of Germany is engineered with patented anti-stress construction, built on four principles of fit and comfort? lightweight construction, roomy design, powerful shock absorption and flexibility! It?s a system that supports feet and reduces foot and lower body fatigue?right out of the box. ...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $79.99 $62.97
from Rieker
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--a606f7f20ee119452fde59108d5ff89bf0765799-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-womens-dora-8-mary-janes-salmon-fancy-print.jpg/buy?id=a606f7f20ee119452fde59108d5ff89bf0765799-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=138&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1945&rsds=944
Rieker$94.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Rieker Women's Regina 84 Slides - Hazelnut leather
Rieker Antistress Technology combines flexibility, a roomy toe box and a featherlight feel for fatigueless walking. The leather upper features pretty stitch and ornament detailing with an adjustable hook-and-loop strap.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $94.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--118c9de6d12913b9dcad675f9caad3c1a396f4b5-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-women-apos-s-regina-84-slides-hazelnut-leather.jpg/buy?id=118c9de6d12913b9dcad675f9caad3c1a396f4b5-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=139&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1808&rsds=807
Rieker$94.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Rieker Women's Jagoda 62 Slip-On Shoes - Brown
Like all Rieker shoes, this slip-on is designed to keep your feet happy throughout the day. Rieker Anti-Stress? technology is based on four principles of fit and comfort: the shoe must be lightweight, have a roomy design, flex with your steps and absorb pounding foot shock. The casual suede and leather upper features hid...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $94.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--fd9c4cfa3dca004fe67ce3b604a2e1c7b2ff1bc9-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-women-apos-s-jagoda-62-slip-on-shoes-brown.jpg/buy?id=fd9c4cfa3dca004fe67ce3b604a2e1c7b2ff1bc9-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=140&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1845&rsds=844
Rieker$99.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Rieker Womens Liv 35 Mary Janes - Iron
This casual Mary Jane fits like a dream with a roomy toe box and a full stretch instep strap that features patches of color to match the striking upper! Engineered with patented anti-stress construction, this shoe is built on four principles of fit and comfort? lightweight construction, roomy design, powerful shock absor...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5
Price: $99.99
from Rieker
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--0777571d609c7c0b82b7e0dac1052f426951e7b3-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-womens-liv-35-mary-janes-iron.jpg/buy?id=0777571d609c7c0b82b7e0dac1052f426951e7b3-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=141&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1976&rsds=975
Rieker$99.90 $72.10
ZapposFree Shipping
Rieker 16178 Mark 78
Black or mahogany woven leather vamp. ; Side holes for air circulation. ; Quick and easy slip-on comfort. ; Rieker Anti-Stress system for lightweight, flexible comfort.
Price: $99.90 $72.10
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--de463e8babd0d2e1b168e32929008a38929014bd-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-16178-mark-78.jpg/buy?id=de463e8babd0d2e1b168e32929008a38929014bd-e3464bd4db427307&pos=142&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1200&rsds=500
Rieker$99.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Rieker Womens Dora 67 Slings - Black
Rieker Anti-Stress technology is all about taking care of your feet, and this casual sling is no exception! It?s built on a foundation of four principles of fit and comfort: the shoe must be lightweight, have a roomy design, flex with your steps and absorb pounding foot shock?all for stress-free, fatigueless walking. The...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $99.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--7de51901fc4680a3d5f416558dab0ad0a078c67f-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-womens-dora-67-slings-black.jpg/buy?id=7de51901fc4680a3d5f416558dab0ad0a078c67f-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=143&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1887&rsds=886
Rieker$95.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Rieker Womens Liv 02 Mary Janes - Bianco/Oro
Rieker of Germany engineered this Mary Jane with their patented anti-stress construction, built on a foundation of four principles of fit and comfort?the shoe must be light and roomy, and it must provide flexibility and shock absorption. This system supports feet and reduces foot and lower body fatigue, right out of the ...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $95.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--94d1f6f5644dc45e51e5f42dcd5e574832ec852b-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-womens-liv-02-mary-janes-bianco-oro.jpg/buy?id=94d1f6f5644dc45e51e5f42dcd5e574832ec852b-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=144&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Rieker$99.95 $86.90
ZapposFree Shipping
Rieker 40756 Ariane 56
Stylish, slip-on comfort sandal. ; Cool ventilated design. ; Hook and loop ankle strap for easy adjustability. ; Padded footbed for added comfort. ; Flexible sole for easy walking. ; 1 heel. ; 7.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Womens 7-7.5). Please note that measurements may vary by size.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $99.95 $86.90
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--200b27e2ac146c7ea069a46df999e3039749dc29-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-40756-ariane-56.jpg/buy?id=200b27e2ac146c7ea069a46df999e3039749dc29-e3464bd4db427307&pos=145&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1144&rsds=944
Rieker$124.95
ZapposFree Shipping
Rieker Z7190 Eike 90
The Z7190 Eike 90 boot delivers hot style in the colder months. ; Durable leather exterior with faux-fur collar for a fashionable aesthetic. ; Side-zip entry ensures effortless on/off wear every time. ; Lightly-padded footbed provides cushioning, support and all-day comfort. ; Synthetic outsole delivers durable traction ...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $124.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--408aa3a9cafc3af48a80db5dc70034a60bb9d731-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-z7190-eike-90.jpg/buy?id=408aa3a9cafc3af48a80db5dc70034a60bb9d731-e3464bd4db427307&pos=146&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=990&rsds=790
Rieker$99.95 $79.36
ZapposFree Shipping
Rieker L1688 Dora 88
The ‘L1688 Dora 68' mary jane from Rieker is as comfortable as it is darling. ; Rich leather upper with contrast stitching and holes for breathable style. ; Synthetic/leather lining and insole wick away moisture and add cushioning. ; Durable synthetic outsole provides excellent traction and grip with every step. ; 6.00 o...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $99.95 $79.36
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--8fa5bef6cfb81a6b52cfaf3748b5e3c62fc97c0f-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-l1688-dora-88.jpg/buy?id=8fa5bef6cfb81a6b52cfaf3748b5e3c62fc97c0f-e3464bd4db427307&pos=147&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1007&rsds=807
Rieker$94.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Rieker Women's Regina 84 Slides - Turquoise leather
Rieker Antistress Technology combines flexibility, a roomy toe box and a featherlight feel for fatigueless walking. The leather upper features pretty stitch and ornament detailing with an adjustable hook-and-loop strap.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $94.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--6c462cd982174c535633e3cf52700022196faa48-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-women-apos-s-regina-84-slides-turquoise-leather.jpg/buy?id=6c462cd982174c535633e3cf52700022196faa48-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=148&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1783&rsds=782
Rieker$119.95
ZapposFree Shipping
Rieker 74563 Kendra 63
The denim-friendly '74563 Kendra 63' boot delivers fantastic fall fashion. ; Supple leather upper with decorative button for a sophisticated appearance. ; Convenient side-zip entry guarantees effortless on/off wear every single time. ; Textile insole provides cushioning and support to reduce foot and leg fatigue. ; Stack...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $119.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--15b0c33e7c539281f47d3a51762923f45eb445c7-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-74563-kendra-63.jpg/buy?id=15b0c33e7c539281f47d3a51762923f45eb445c7-e3464bd4db427307&pos=149&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=890&rsds=690
Rieker$109.95 $87.96
ZapposFree Shipping
Rieker L1767 Celia 67
Casual comfort meets contemporary style in the 'L1767 Celia 67' from Rieker®. ; Rich leather upper with perforated details for a Euro-inspired look. ; Side goring ensures effortless on/off wear and a secure fit. ; Leather lining conforms to the foot and wicks away moisture. ; Pillow-soft leather footbed delivers decadent...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $109.95 $87.96
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--4522851748fc065564e838fe2a129f89520a0e62-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-l1767-celia-67.jpg/buy?id=4522851748fc065564e838fe2a129f89520a0e62-e3464bd4db427307&pos=150&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1044&rsds=844
Rieker$99.95
ZapposFree Shipping
Rieker 43775 Mirjam
Exude casual elegance in the '43775 Mirjam' mary jane from Rieker®. ; Rich leather upper with perforated details for an earth aesthetic. ; Vamp band with hardware accent and hook-and-loop closure offers easy on/off wear. ; Leather lining conforms to the foot and wicks away moisture to keep you dry and fresh. ; Soft insol...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $99.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--17029c0f8ac3a87edea038f331f25eb42645f4da-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-43775-mirjam.jpg/buy?id=17029c0f8ac3a87edea038f331f25eb42645f4da-e3464bd4db427307&pos=151&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1044&rsds=844
Rieker$109.95 $83.56
ZapposFree Shipping
Rieker R1704 Liv 04
Complete your casual ensemble in the 'R1704 Liv 04' slip-on from Rieker®. ; Leather upper with cutouts for a stylish and breathable look. ; Leather z-strap with hook-and-loop closure allows you to customize the fit. ; Textile insole provides cushioning and support with every step you take. ; Synthetic outsole delivers fl...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $109.95 $83.56
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--00df8e3b5e708bd159d0c53229d005a4672947e2-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-r1704-liv-04.jpg/buy?id=00df8e3b5e708bd159d0c53229d005a4672947e2-e3464bd4db427307&pos=152&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1086&rsds=886
Rieker$95.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Rieker Womens Liv 02 Mary Janes - Red/Bianco
Rieker of Germany engineered this Mary Jane with their patented anti-stress construction, built on a foundation of four principles of fit and comfort?the shoe must be light and roomy, and it must provide flexibility and shock absorption. This system supports feet and reduces foot and lower body fatigue, right out of the ...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $95.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--90adfed5ccccbd71d17f31853c1fb04342a5bcbd-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-womens-liv-02-mary-janes-red-bianco.jpg/buy?id=90adfed5ccccbd71d17f31853c1fb04342a5bcbd-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=153&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1945&rsds=944
Rieker$94.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Rieker Womens Susan 67 Slip-Ons - Chestnut/Beige lthr
Rieker of Germany crafted this slip-on with their patented anti-stress construction. The foundation is built on a system of four principles of fit and comfort?the shoe must be light and roomy, and it must provide flexibility and shock absorption. This results in a system that gives you comfort right out of the box, suppo...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5
Price: $94.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--4b5d525b109ff18082eb78d721e4faf2155e8da2-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-womens-susan-67-slip-ons-chestnut-beige-lthr.jpg/buy?id=4b5d525b109ff18082eb78d721e4faf2155e8da2-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=154&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1392&rsds=391
Rieker$119.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Rieker Women's Greta 52 Pant Boots - Chestnut
This pant boot is designed for performance, and it will keep you walking easy and stress-free all day! Rieker Anti-Stress? technology is based on four principles of fit and comfort: the shoe must be lightweight, have a roomy design, flex with your steps and absorb pounding foot shock. This ultra-comfy, versatile leather ...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $119.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--8485459dcd01b2b9facc164d20f39de366f08e4c-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-women-apos-s-greta-52-pant-boots-chestnut.jpg/buy?id=8485459dcd01b2b9facc164d20f39de366f08e4c-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=155&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1945&rsds=944
Rieker$99.95
ZapposFree Shipping
Rieker Amanda 80
Add an extra touch of style and fashion to your ensemble in the Amanda 80. ; Rich leather upper with slouch detail and discrete side goring for easy on/off wear. ; Lightly-padded insole provides cushioning and support with every step. ; Stacked heel and synthetic outsole help maintain your confident stride. ; 1 1/4 heel....
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9
Price: $99.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--74eb458764b5972d2a5eca1e73cf731562f23051-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-amanda-80.jpg/buy?id=74eb458764b5972d2a5eca1e73cf731562f23051-e3464bd4db427307&pos=156&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=999&rsds=799
Rieker$94.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Rieker Womens Susan 67 Slip-Ons - Hazelnut/White lthr
Rieker of Germany crafted this slip-on with their patented anti-stress construction. The foundation is built on a system of four principles of fit and comfort?the shoe must be light and roomy, and it must provide flexibility and shock absorption. This results in a system that gives you comfort right out of the box, suppo...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $94.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--aab2780241e52a43b616b82eea021fe7c7abf977-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-womens-susan-67-slip-ons-hazelnut-white-lthr.jpg/buy?id=aab2780241e52a43b616b82eea021fe7c7abf977-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=157&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1887&rsds=886
Rieker$99.95 $80.43
ZapposFree Shipping
Rieker L1787 Celia 87
Another great shoe from Rieker. ; Distressed leather upper with a splash of color. ; Ventilated for breathable comfort. ; Zig zag hook and loop closure. ; Padded footbed for all day comfort. ; Textured sole for traction. ; 8.00 oz.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $99.95 $80.43
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--5a1ef5a461d0e11c97c6c38e1563f0b865e24625-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-l1787-celia-87.jpg/buy?id=5a1ef5a461d0e11c97c6c38e1563f0b865e24625-e3464bd4db427307&pos=158&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1144&rsds=944
Rieker$99.95 $77.00
ZapposFree Shipping
Rieker 64510 Annett 10
Casual, everyday sandal that offers all day comfort. ; Leather upper in an adjustable lace-up style for a fit that will adapt to your needs. ; Antistress design for a lightweight and flexible fit. ; Removabe and padded insole supplies added comfort. ; Rubber outsole for great traction. ; 1 1/2 heel. ; 7.00 oz. ; Product ...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $99.95 $77.00
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--25516d69811208b4bd653e01fcb9d12a20864e36-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-64510-annett-10.jpg/buy?id=25516d69811208b4bd653e01fcb9d12a20864e36-e3464bd4db427307&pos=159&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1044&rsds=844
Rieker$99.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Rieker Womens Doris 85 Slip-Ons - White
Rieker Anti-Stress technology is all about taking care of your feet. This fisherman style slip-on is built on a foundation of four principles of fit and comfort: the shoe must be lightweight, have a roomy design, flex with your steps and absorb pounding foot shock?all for stress-free, fatigueless walking. Side inserts in...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $99.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--d5f823b373ba1342f2ece0123edc2f769c51ffaf-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-womens-doris-85-slip-ons-white.jpg/buy?id=d5f823b373ba1342f2ece0123edc2f769c51ffaf-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=160&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1945&rsds=944
Rieker$94.95
ZapposFree Shipping
Rieker L3362 Jagoda 62
If boring shoes are your thing, you'll want to pass on this unique and exciting slip-on. ; Suede and leather uppers play against each other nicely for an eclectic appearance. ; Center goring panel and vamp band with button closure ensure easy on/off wear. ; Soft leather lining conforms to the foot and wicks away moisture...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 10.5
Price: $94.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--0f51dda62db642440b2d05d07f6a2f18e0876c56-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-l3362-jagoda-62.jpg/buy?id=0f51dda62db642440b2d05d07f6a2f18e0876c56-e3464bd4db427307&pos=161&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1099&rsds=899
Rieker$99.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Celia 97 Comfort Sandal by Rieker-Antistress
Features great all-day comfort and updated slip on style. Genuine leather upper, lightly padded footbed for added comfort. Anti-stress lightweight, flexible construction. Contemporary design for a variety of occasions.Available Colors: Black Leather/Hazelnut Combo, Rubino Leather/Hazelnut Combo, Whisky Leather/Hazelnut C...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6
Price: $99.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--4fd78e9133f08bf66fb86d9b10becf1c541c7212-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-celia-97-comfort-sandal-by-rieker-antistress.jpg/buy?id=4fd78e9133f08bf66fb86d9b10becf1c541c7212-a9230333f45907aa&pos=162&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1097&rsds=96
Rieker$99.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Celia 95 Slip-on Shoe by Rieker-Antistress
Enjoy the fabulous "well-being" feeling with each and every step thanks to the remarkably lighter Rieker components and construction methods. Rieker allows you to take the weight off your feet while still wearing your shoes after a long and hard day. The high level of flexibility typical of Rieker allows for excellent na...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 10.5
Price: $99.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--381c16b2fa6966b7123dac241e3f41d9338ef5b0-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-celia-95-slip-on-shoe-by-rieker-antistress.jpg/buy?id=381c16b2fa6966b7123dac241e3f41d9338ef5b0-a9230333f45907aa&pos=163&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1746&rsds=745
Rieker$99.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Sondra 52 Comfort Sandal by Rieker-Antistress (Titan Leather)
Sassy slingback with leather upper. Has an adjustable strap for a more secure fit.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $99.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--abda13ecce5bbc9874543e905d310bb26dce1ae8-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-sondra-52-comfort-sandal-by-rieker-antistress-titan-leather.jpg/buy?id=abda13ecce5bbc9874543e905d310bb26dce1ae8-a9230333f45907aa&pos=164&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1945&rsds=944
Travelsmith$84.98
TravelSmith 
TravelSmith- - Women's Rieker Antistress Perforated Skimmer
Slip Into Style and ComfortThe simple and feminine look of a ballet flat is now available in a sturdy, flexible, and ultracomfy walking shoe. Elasticized straps secure the shoe to your foot and the pillow cushion insole
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $84.98
from Travelsmith
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--ddd2202859d92ed03c37b93872ea222513329721-fdb308d2f599a157--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-travelsmith-women-apos-s-rieker-antistress-perforated-skimmer.jpg/buy?id=ddd2202859d92ed03c37b93872ea222513329721-fdb308d2f599a157&pos=165&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1927&rsds=926
Rieker$99.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Doris 95 Velcro Shoe by Rieker-Antistress (Whisky Leather)
Enjoy the fabulous "well-being" feeling with each and every step thanks to the remarkably lighter Rieker components and construction methods. Rieker allows you to take the weight off your feet while still wearing your shoes after a long and hard day. The high level of flexibility typical of Rieker allows for excellent na...
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $99.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--fa7f6d8bbcaf9400a05394c65d9dd7bf521a6408-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-doris-95-velcro-shoe-by-rieker-antistress-whisky-leather.jpg/buy?id=fa7f6d8bbcaf9400a05394c65d9dd7bf521a6408-a9230333f45907aa&pos=166&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1294&rsds=293
Rieker$94.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Regina 84 Fashion Sandal by Rieker-Antistress
Enjoy the fabulous "well-being" feeling with each and every step thanks to the remarkably lighter Rieker components and construction methods. Rieker allows you to take the weight off your feet while still wearing your shoes after a long and hard day. The high level of flexibility typical of Rieker allows for excellent na...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $94.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--b3635e9a793823c9c7797a26caebea938870456f-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-regina-84-fashion-sandal-by-rieker-antistress.jpg/buy?id=b3635e9a793823c9c7797a26caebea938870456f-a9230333f45907aa&pos=167&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1808&rsds=807
Rieker$99.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Liv 35 Business Shoe by Rieker-Antistress
The Liv 35 features stylish stitching design, a decorated vamp band, a comfortable insole that provides great support and all day cushioning and a removable footbed.Available Colors: Black Cracklepatent Combo, Iron Patent, Medoc Cracklepatent Combo.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $99.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--5af9d03284fb147c833b67054d85b236747c9cf0-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-liv-35-business-shoe-by-rieker-antistress.jpg/buy?id=5af9d03284fb147c833b67054d85b236747c9cf0-a9230333f45907aa&pos=168&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1845&rsds=844
Rieker$94.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Annett 10 Slingback by Rieker-Antistress (Mahogany Leather)
This adorable sandal features lacing details and a comfortable slingback strap. Low wedge heel and padded insole for all day comfort and support. Removable comfort footbed for a personalized fit.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8.5, 9
Price: $94.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--de919c323dd5d1c13d7d21a08f87eea0cc7f12b9-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-annett-10-slingback-by-rieker-antistress-mahogany-leather.jpg/buy?id=de919c323dd5d1c13d7d21a08f87eea0cc7f12b9-a9230333f45907aa&pos=169&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1640&rsds=639
Rieker$99.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Lea 04 Loafer by Rieker-Antistress (Hazelnut Suede/Stretch)
These stretch loafers have great style and comfort with a removable footbed, easy foot entry, a rugged outsole, and contrast stitching. They feature the Rieker Antistress system of being lighter, roomier, and having more flexibility.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 7, 7.5, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $99.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--590f6221fa19d717ba8488d264d49f50654aa126-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-lea-04-loafer-by-rieker-antistress-hazelnut-suede-stretch.jpg/buy?id=590f6221fa19d717ba8488d264d49f50654aa126-a9230333f45907aa&pos=170&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1766&rsds=765
Rieker$99.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Celia 65 Comfortable Shoe by Rieker-Antistress
This Mary-Jane-inspired slip-on is sure to be your new favorite. Genuine leather upper, ventilated for cool comfort. Lightly padded footbed for added comfort. Anti-stress lightweight, flexible construction. Contemporary design for a variety of occasions.Available Colors: Black Leather, Toffee Leather, Rubino Leather, Whi...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $99.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--e063253f144bfbd4c287f1c9c62bf13dd0b424b6-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-celia-65-comfortable-shoe-by-rieker-antistress.jpg/buy?id=e063253f144bfbd4c287f1c9c62bf13dd0b424b6-a9230333f45907aa&pos=171&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1845&rsds=844
Rieker$109.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Blanche 03 Mary Jane by Rieker-Antistress
Fashionable Mary Jane with trendy stitch detail on upper.Available Colors: Nut Leather, Verde Leather.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9
Price: $109.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--8d1592fe30a8453c539491405d2d68940022ce30-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-blanche-03-mary-jane-by-rieker-antistress.jpg/buy?id=8d1592fe30a8453c539491405d2d68940022ce30-a9230333f45907aa&pos=172&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1763&rsds=762
Travelsmith$98.98
TravelSmith 
TravelSmith- - Women's Rieker Antistress Liv 01
Rieker Liv 01This low-profile, snap embellished slip-on loafer features a supple leather upper with stretch goring on each side for superior fit. Removable, padded foot bed. Extra comfy rounded toe box. Flexib
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5
Price: $98.98
from Travelsmith
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--82877bf5b38cdf402dc5700ae448732e19a1ccce-fdb308d2f599a157--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-travelsmith-women-apos-s-rieker-antistress-liv-01.jpg/buy?id=82877bf5b38cdf402dc5700ae448732e19a1ccce-fdb308d2f599a157&pos=173&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1374&rsds=373
Rieker$99.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Doris 85 Square Toe Shoe by Rieker-Antistress (White Leather Combo)
Enjoy the fabulous "well-being" feeling with each and every step thanks to the remarkably lighter Rieker components and construction methods. Rieker allows you to take the weight off your feet while still wearing your shoes after a long and hard day. The high level of flexibility typical of Rieker allows for excellent na...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $99.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--33617f37620398147454100df52b3d4288cd1652-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-doris-85-square-toe-shoe-by-rieker-antistress-white-leather-combo.jpg/buy?id=33617f37620398147454100df52b3d4288cd1652-a9230333f45907aa&pos=174&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1945&rsds=944
Rieker$94.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Susan 2 48057 Slip-on Shoe by Rieker-Antistress
Features great all-day comfort and updated style. Genuine leather upper, ventilated for cool comfort. Lightly padded footbed for added comfort. Anti-stress lightweight, flexible construction. Contemporary design for a variety of occasions.Available Colors: Hazelnut, Red.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $94.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--f89fa7e436455a4b7fc88a6a89dc2bf47cb2fc23-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-susan-2-48057-slip-on-shoe-by-rieker-antistress.jpg/buy?id=f89fa7e436455a4b7fc88a6a89dc2bf47cb2fc23-a9230333f45907aa&pos=175&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1815&rsds=814
Travelsmith$84.98
TravelSmith 
TravelSmith- - Women's Rieker Antistress Liv 03
Rieker Antistress Liv 03The feminine flower detail belies the true travel-worthiness of these supple, leather shoes. Adjustable buckle has hidden elastic gore for added stability and a perfect fit. Round toe p
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $84.98
from Travelsmith
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--da35106a3ff8b5311917f2540b05e31c67533448-fdb308d2f599a157--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-travelsmith-women-apos-s-rieker-antistress-liv-03.jpg/buy?id=da35106a3ff8b5311917f2540b05e31c67533448-fdb308d2f599a157&pos=176&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1430&rsds=429
Rieker$94.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Susan 57 Loafer by Rieker-Antistress (Pistaccio Leather)
Features great all-day comfort and updated style. Genuine leather upper, ventilated for cool comfort. Lightly padded footbed for added comfort. Anti-stress lightweight, flexible construction. Contemporary design for a variety of occasions.Available Colors: Fancy Print Leather, Pistaccio Leather.
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9
Price: $94.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--5099ce8f80381a701636992bf0e4a90272e0b49d-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-susan-57-loafer-by-rieker-antistress-pistaccio-leather.jpg/buy?id=5099ce8f80381a701636992bf0e4a90272e0b49d-a9230333f45907aa&pos=177&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1249&rsds=248
Rieker$94.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Annett 70 Walking Sandal by Rieker-Antistress
Front band with hook-and-loop closure and Rieker logo. Instep and back straps feature practical hook-and-loop closure for easy on/off. Cushion-comfort removable insole. Lightweight and flexible polyurethane insole.Available Colors: Mahogany Leather, Black Leather.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $94.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--685e21c4a63abd86e1f01d60bb5cdd897eb4e636-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-annett-70-walking-sandal-by-rieker-antistress.jpg/buy?id=685e21c4a63abd86e1f01d60bb5cdd897eb4e636-a9230333f45907aa&pos=178&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1845&rsds=844
Travelsmith$95.00
TravelSmith 
TravelSmith- - Women's Rieker Antistress Walking Shoes
Rieker Perforated Walking ShoesSlip on these shoes from Rieker and relax. With cool, perforated leather or nubuck uppers and lots of wiggle room for your toes, you'll find yo
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $95.00
from Travelsmith
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--3675aecfa45f94547bac875559f4ab4db60cb096-fdb308d2f599a157--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-travelsmith-women-apos-s-rieker-antistress-walking-shoes.jpg/buy?id=3675aecfa45f94547bac875559f4ab4db60cb096-fdb308d2f599a157&pos=179&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1957&rsds=956
Rieker$99.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Men's Mark 2 16178 Loafer by Rieker-Antistress (Mahogany)
Black or mahogany woven leather vamp. Side holes for air circulation. Quick and easy slip-on comfort. Reiker Anti-Stress system for lightweight, flexible comfort.Available Colors: Black, Mahogany.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 12.5
Price: $99.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--8031e5a513f92b35da0710842041bb35fdb55986-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-mark-2-16178-loafer-by-rieker-antistress-mahogany.jpg/buy?id=8031e5a513f92b35da0710842041bb35fdb55986-a9230333f45907aa&pos=180&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1105&rsds=104
Rieker$109.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Blanche 05 Comfort Sandal by Rieker-Antistress (Nut Leather)
Enticing leather slingback with an adjustable strap.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8.5, 9
Price: $109.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--ecc834bd86a1dd7a91af1cda5618514994f42d47-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-blanche-05-comfort-sandal-by-rieker-antistress-nut-leather.jpg/buy?id=ecc834bd86a1dd7a91af1cda5618514994f42d47-a9230333f45907aa&pos=181&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1486&rsds=485
Rieker$99.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Dana 1 56162 Slip-on Shoe by Rieker-Antistress
An excellent-fitting shoe. Has a deep toe and forefoot shape plus a hidden gore at the instep. Polyurethane sole.Available Colors: Whiskey, Black, Navy, Chestnut, Vino.
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5
Price: $99.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--55c397b3e299bac8a275cdb3f7ef6fd396259fbd-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-dana-1-56162-slip-on-shoe-by-rieker-antistress.jpg/buy?id=55c397b3e299bac8a275cdb3f7ef6fd396259fbd-a9230333f45907aa&pos=182&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1374&rsds=373
Rieker$99.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Celia 65 Comfortable Shoe by Rieker-Antistress
This Mary-Jane-inspired slip-on is sure to be your new favorite. Genuine leather upper, ventilated for cool comfort. Lightly padded footbed for added comfort. Anti-stress lightweight, flexible construction. Contemporary design for a variety of occasions.Available Colors: Black Leather, Toffee Leather, Rubino Leather, Whi...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $99.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--d16a5f4336226345cb37e64bf85b69babe2bdad4-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-celia-65-comfortable-shoe-by-rieker-antistress.jpg/buy?id=d16a5f4336226345cb37e64bf85b69babe2bdad4-a9230333f45907aa&pos=183&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1945&rsds=944
Rieker$100.00 $66.95
Outletbuy 
Rieker-Antistress Mark 2 16178 Adult Casual Shoes
Black or mahogany woven leather vamp. Side holes for air circulation. Quick and easy slip-on comfort. Reiker Anti-Stress system for lightweight, flexible comfort.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13
Price: $100.00 $66.95
from Rieker
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--ed95e615dcd3c13398c07c78c28ce897546ec345-24ed24ad02da63e5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-rieker-antistress-mark-2-16178-adult-casual-shoes.jpg/buy?id=ed95e615dcd3c13398c07c78c28ce897546ec345-24ed24ad02da63e5&pos=184&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1958&rsds=957
Rieker$99.00
TravelSmith 
Women's Rieker Antistress Dora 67 Mary Janes
Breathable, Lightweight Shoes that Adjust to Your NeedsA fashionable addition to your casual travel wardrobe, these Mary Janes are packed with features to comfort your feet all day long. The malleable leather uppers have diamond-shaped cutouts
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $99.00
from Rieker
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--472b7de79aa4a3361810ef24570505c706d357a3-2f92a9633ff2e877--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-rieker-antistress-dora-67-mary-janes.jpg/buy?id=472b7de79aa4a3361810ef24570505c706d357a3-2f92a9633ff2e877&pos=185&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1927&rsds=926
Rieker$95.00
TravelSmith 
Women's Rieker Antistress Walking Shoes
Rieker Perforated Walking ShoesSlip on these shoes from Rieker and relax. With cool, perforated leather or nubuck uppers and lots of wiggle room for your toes, you'll find yo
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $95.00
from Rieker
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--9577fb4db95a728ed4ed8afa1d59605be66d5e00-2f92a9633ff2e877--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-rieker-antistress-walking-shoes.jpg/buy?id=9577fb4db95a728ed4ed8afa1d59605be66d5e00-2f92a9633ff2e877&pos=186&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1920&rsds=919
$95.00 $89.95
OutletbuyFree Shipping
Rieker-Antistress Susan 67 - Hazelnut/White Leather (Women's)
Features great all-day comfort and updated style. Genuine leather upper, ventilated for cool comfort. Lightly padded footbed for added comfort. Anti-stress lightweight, flexible construction. Contemporary design for a variety of occasions.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $95.00 $89.95
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--bdc0f366b1e9a74021a731ab5652f7a6516a9384-13d4c5e0f5e2bf1d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-antistress-susan-67-hazelnut-white-leather-women-apos-s.jpg/buy?id=bdc0f366b1e9a74021a731ab5652f7a6516a9384-13d4c5e0f5e2bf1d&pos=187&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1887&rsds=886
Rieker$95.00
TravelSmith 
TravelSmith - Women's Rieker Antistress Walking Shoes
Rieker Perforated Walking ShoesSlip on these shoes from Rieker and relax. With cool, perforated leather or nubuck uppers and lots of wiggle room for your toes, you'll find yo
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $95.00
from Rieker
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--89a868962596a14bf97fca5c442bb6b75e4107aa-5ffafe99a3501138--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-travelsmith-women-apos-s-rieker-antistress-walking-shoes.jpg/buy?id=89a868962596a14bf97fca5c442bb6b75e4107aa-5ffafe99a3501138&pos=188&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1957&rsds=956
Rieker$109.00 $92.98
TravelSmith 
TravelSmith - Women's Rieker Antistress Liv Z-Strap Skimmer
Breathable, Adjustable, and Summer-ReadyThese shoes make summer travel a cinch. The stylish cut-out pattern helps feet breathe, and the VELCRO closure allows you to adjust the fit as the day progresses. The sh
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $109.00 $92.98
from Rieker
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--71fb4e6db0b758dd85168745434084c6838e31e9-5ffafe99a3501138--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-travelsmith-women-apos-s-rieker-antistress-liv-z-strap-skimmer.jpg/buy?id=71fb4e6db0b758dd85168745434084c6838e31e9-5ffafe99a3501138&pos=189&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1219&rsds=218
Rieker$99.00 $84.98
TravelSmith 
TravelSmith - Women's Rieker Antistress Liv 03
RiekerAntistress Liv 03The feminine flower detail belies the true travel-worthiness of these supple, leather shoes. Adjustable buckle has hidden elastic gore for added stability and a perfect fit. Round toe provides lots of wiggle room. Removable padded insole. Flexible PU outsole. 1" lift. Imported.RiekerAntistress Liv ...
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $99.00 $84.98
from Rieker
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--367175c0abef347143ad8b02c731e156d3c97825-5ffafe99a3501138--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-travelsmith-women-apos-s-rieker-antistress-liv-03.jpg/buy?id=367175c0abef347143ad8b02c731e156d3c97825-5ffafe99a3501138&pos=190&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1430&rsds=429
Rieker$99.00
TravelSmith 
TravelSmith - Women's Rieker Cutout Slip-On
Rieker Slip-On Makes For Cool, Comfortable TouringSoft leather outside and cushiony support inside make Rieker shoes ready for your grand tour. Super lightweight and flexible, they have side cutouts to keep th
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $99.00
from Rieker
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--225fb59b39329b5d5ce43cf564abf0f446e778d1-5ffafe99a3501138--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-travelsmith-women-apos-s-rieker-cutout-slip-on.jpg/buy?id=225fb59b39329b5d5ce43cf564abf0f446e778d1-5ffafe99a3501138&pos=191&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1927&rsds=926
Rieker$94.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Vanessa 53 Comfort Sandal by Rieker-Antistress
Delightful leather heeled slide. Play up your casual look with this versatile slide.Available Colors: White/Silver Leather Combo, Black/Silver Leather Combo.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $94.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--a227b52e696d5e12d30e11ef903b9b4635886ff7-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-vanessa-53-comfort-sandal-by-rieker-antistress.jpg/buy?id=a227b52e696d5e12d30e11ef903b9b4635886ff7-a9230333f45907aa&pos=192&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1945&rsds=944
Rieker$149.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Men's Garrit 67 Loafer by Rieker-Antistress (Whiskey Leather)
Handsome leather slip-on with ventilated upper and square toe.Available Colors: Whiskey Leather, Black Leather.
Sizes Available: 11, 11.5
Price: $149.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--4b22f8b27b462e9f1ddecd0fe625deee9477235d-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-garrit-67-loafer-by-rieker-antistress-whiskey-leather.jpg/buy?id=4b22f8b27b462e9f1ddecd0fe625deee9477235d-a9230333f45907aa&pos=193&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1155&rsds=154
Rieker$99.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Dora 85 Flat by Rieker-Antistress
This Mary-Jane-inspired slip-on is sure to be your new favorite. Featuring a stretchy cross strap and vented side panels allowing for the highest level of comfort. Lightly padded footbed for added comfort. Anti-stress lightweight, flexible construction. Contemporary design for a variety of occasions.Available Colors: Sal...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9
Price: $99.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--4202611849089c9705e746830a154fa590540dd3-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-dora-85-flat-by-rieker-antistress.jpg/buy?id=4202611849089c9705e746830a154fa590540dd3-a9230333f45907aa&pos=194&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1763&rsds=762
Rieker$94.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Regina 84 Fashion Sandal by Rieker-Antistress
Enjoy the fabulous "well-being" feeling with each and every step thanks to the remarkably lighter Rieker components and construction methods. Rieker allows you to take the weight off your feet while still wearing your shoes after a long and hard day. The high level of flexibility typical of Rieker allows for excellent na...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 10.5
Price: $94.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--f2623c52cdb052b270be65539bb6771c24b50758-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-regina-84-fashion-sandal-by-rieker-antistress.jpg/buy?id=f2623c52cdb052b270be65539bb6771c24b50758-a9230333f45907aa&pos=195&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1842&rsds=841
Rieker$99.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Dora 85 Flat by Rieker-Antistress
This Mary-Jane-inspired slip-on is sure to be your new favorite. Featuring a stretchy cross strap and vented side panels allowing for the highest level of comfort. Lightly padded footbed for added comfort. Anti-stress lightweight, flexible construction. Contemporary design for a variety of occasions.Available Colors: Sal...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $99.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--a9fb747d9d73d5491f08036c8202a0b92ef6a8f0-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-dora-85-flat-by-rieker-antistress.jpg/buy?id=a9fb747d9d73d5491f08036c8202a0b92ef6a8f0-a9230333f45907aa&pos=196&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1845&rsds=844
Rieker$94.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Vanessa 53 Comfort Sandal by Rieker-Antistress
Delightful leather heeled slide. Play up your casual look with this versatile slide.Available Colors: White/Silver Leather Combo, Black/Silver Leather Combo.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $94.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--ed0e5cbf5d4333c5af37124b773f681661436165-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-vanessa-53-comfort-sandal-by-rieker-antistress.jpg/buy?id=ed0e5cbf5d4333c5af37124b773f681661436165-a9230333f45907aa&pos=197&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1845&rsds=844
Rieker$99.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Dana 1 56162 Slip-on Shoe by Rieker-Antistress
An excellent-fitting shoe. Has a deep toe and forefoot shape plus a hidden gore at the instep. Polyurethane sole.Available Colors: Navy, Whiskey, Black, Chestnut, Vino.
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6.5, 7, 7.5
Price: $99.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--0a6974bc4a1a32349107d06b9a87b8dacf211d3f-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-dana-1-56162-slip-on-shoe-by-rieker-antistress.jpg/buy?id=0a6974bc4a1a32349107d06b9a87b8dacf211d3f-a9230333f45907aa&pos=198&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1315&rsds=314
Rieker$109.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Liv 02 Velcro Shoe by Rieker-Antistress
Enjoy the fabulous "well-being" feeling with each and every step thanks to the remarkably lighter Rieker components and construction methods. Rieker allows you to take the weight off your feet while still wearing your shoes after a long and hard day. The high level of flexibility typical of Rieker allows for excellent na...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $109.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--a5b2595e4c42e1b1d1a9806c45b4d3f54a7d3c50-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-liv-02-velcro-shoe-by-rieker-antistress.jpg/buy?id=a5b2595e4c42e1b1d1a9806c45b4d3f54a7d3c50-a9230333f45907aa&pos=199&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1945&rsds=944
Rieker$99.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Blanche 02 Rounded Toe Shoe by Rieker-Antistress
Appealing slip-on with trendy stitch detail at toe and stylish cut-out design.Available Colors: Cayenne Leather, Verde Leather, Rosso Leather.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $99.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--d6897ee377e2ac2c4569b0e1f9a9162bd16e05c6-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-blanche-02-rounded-toe-shoe-by-rieker-antistress.jpg/buy?id=d6897ee377e2ac2c4569b0e1f9a9162bd16e05c6-a9230333f45907aa&pos=200&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1945&rsds=944
Rieker$99.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Celia 65 Comfortable Shoe by Rieker-Antistress
This Mary-Jane-inspired slip-on is sure to be your new favorite. Genuine leather upper, ventilated for cool comfort. Lightly padded footbed for added comfort. Anti-stress lightweight, flexible construction. Contemporary design for a variety of occasions.Available Colors: Black Leather, White Leather, Rubino Leather, Toff...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5
Price: $99.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--91c75efcd393052dee80641b8a181ba6c734be7f-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-celia-65-comfortable-shoe-by-rieker-antistress.jpg/buy?id=91c75efcd393052dee80641b8a181ba6c734be7f-a9230333f45907aa&pos=201&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1238&rsds=237
Rieker$94.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Regina 84 Fashion Sandal by Rieker-Antistress
Enjoy the fabulous "well-being" feeling with each and every step thanks to the remarkably lighter Rieker components and construction methods. Rieker allows you to take the weight off your feet while still wearing your shoes after a long and hard day. The high level of flexibility typical of Rieker allows for excellent na...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $94.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--6f4da93636fb27f38f0ac71df0fd258cf6c90ab6-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-regina-84-fashion-sandal-by-rieker-antistress.jpg/buy?id=6f4da93636fb27f38f0ac71df0fd258cf6c90ab6-a9230333f45907aa&pos=202&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1945&rsds=944
Rieker$99.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Ariane 56 Sandal by Rieker-Antistress
Enjoy the fabulous "well-being" feeling with each and every step thanks to the remarkably lighter Rieker components and construction methods. Rieker allows you to take the weight off your feet while still wearing your shoes after a long and hard day. The high level of flexibility typical of Rieker allows for excellent na...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $99.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--1be8b03987b1f33d055629604f04e28a86970eea-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-ariane-56-sandal-by-rieker-antistress.jpg/buy?id=1be8b03987b1f33d055629604f04e28a86970eea-a9230333f45907aa&pos=203&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1791&rsds=790
Rieker$119.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Greta 52 Ankle Boot by Rieker-Antistress
This stylish ankle boot is made from the finest of quality leather or suede materials. Has an elastic side vent for easy on/off. Has a rubber outsole for traction.Available Colors: New Chestnut, Black Leather, Whisky Leather.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6
Price: $119.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--41ac4c547cf6453a29b09d053ea6c683b5d4c1af-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-greta-52-ankle-boot-by-rieker-antistress.jpg/buy?id=41ac4c547cf6453a29b09d053ea6c683b5d4c1af-a9230333f45907aa&pos=204&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1097&rsds=96
Rieker$99.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Celia 87 Comfortable Shoe by Rieker-Antistress
Super comfy, Mary Jane style slip-on with multicolored print leather upper and a criss-cross leather strap with hook-and-loop closure. Cushion-comfort insole. Rocker profile, driving-moc style sole.Available Colors: Fancy Sand Nubuck, Fancy Red Nubuck, Fancy White Nubuck, Chestnut/Black Croqpatent Leather, Fancy Print Le...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 10.5
Price: $99.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--ac5a3d79cc690927d0eed5b24ca4499304edbab6-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-celia-87-comfortable-shoe-by-rieker-antistress.jpg/buy?id=ac5a3d79cc690927d0eed5b24ca4499304edbab6-a9230333f45907aa&pos=205&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1842&rsds=841
Rieker$79.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Lucy 51 Fashion Sandal by Rieker-Antistress
Straps with hook-and-loop at toe and instep. Padded back strap. Cushion-comfort insole. Lightweight and flexible polyurethane sole.Available Colors: Mushroom Nubuck, Black Leather.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $79.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--fe287d03ae694df569dd1377908d429643597eb2-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-lucy-51-fashion-sandal-by-rieker-antistress.jpg/buy?id=fe287d03ae694df569dd1377908d429643597eb2-a9230333f45907aa&pos=206&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1945&rsds=944
Rieker$109.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Liv 01 Rounded Toe Shoe by Rieker-Antistress
This stylish rounded toe slip-on is extremely comfortable. It has a removable footbed and two metal ornaments for added style.Available Colors: Testadimoro Leather, Black Leather.
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5
Price: $109.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--fe05ef6cdab1f7cea831e872e318a92ce30f09a4-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-liv-01-rounded-toe-shoe-by-rieker-antistress.jpg/buy?id=fe05ef6cdab1f7cea831e872e318a92ce30f09a4-a9230333f45907aa&pos=207&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1391&rsds=390
Rieker$99.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Blanche 02 Rounded Toe Shoe by Rieker-Antistress
Appealing slip-on with trendy stitch detail at toe and stylish cut-out design.Available Colors: Cayenne Leather, Verde Leather, Rosso Leather.
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $99.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--863c42b13741f57cd7038e829aa142e675a6efd6-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-blanche-02-rounded-toe-shoe-by-rieker-antistress.jpg/buy?id=863c42b13741f57cd7038e829aa142e675a6efd6-a9230333f45907aa&pos=208&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1666&rsds=665
Rieker$109.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Men's Garrit 60 Comfortable Shoe by Rieker-Antistress
Comfortable slip-on featuring contemporary European styling. Padded collar and footbed. Elastic gores on instep. Driving-style PU sole.
Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $109.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--fd4d23ab93de1fcd62d38eeff5e90ed626c30433-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-garrit-60-comfortable-shoe-by-rieker-antistress.jpg/buy?id=fd4d23ab93de1fcd62d38eeff5e90ed626c30433-a9230333f45907aa&pos=209&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1728&rsds=727
Rieker$109.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Vincenza 53 Comfort Sandal by Rieker-Antistress (Titan Leather)
Charming t-strap slingback on a wedge heel. Has an adjustable strap for a more secure fit.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 10, 10.5
Price: $109.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--04e6a04cea384f8931a5d2a973d6f76915a0a197-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-vincenza-53-comfort-sandal-by-rieker-antistress-titan-leather.jpg/buy?id=04e6a04cea384f8931a5d2a973d6f76915a0a197-a9230333f45907aa&pos=210&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1197&rsds=196
Rieker$94.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Annett 70 Walking Sandal by Rieker-Antistress
Front band with hook-and-loop closure and Rieker logo. Instep and back straps feature practical hook-and-loop closure for easy on/off. Cushion-comfort removable insole. Lightweight and flexible polyurethane insole.Available Colors: Mahogany Leather, Black Leather.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $94.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--64507f080f42ff3959ec6b349476ff5bbf0a1b1d-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-annett-70-walking-sandal-by-rieker-antistress.jpg/buy?id=64507f080f42ff3959ec6b349476ff5bbf0a1b1d-a9230333f45907aa&pos=211&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1945&rsds=944
Rieker$99.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Celia 65 Comfortable Shoe by Rieker-Antistress
This Mary-Jane-inspired slip-on is sure to be your new favorite. Genuine leather upper, ventilated for cool comfort. Lightly padded footbed for added comfort. Anti-stress lightweight, flexible construction. Contemporary design for a variety of occasions.Available Colors: Black Leather, Toffee Leather, Rubino Leather, Whi...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6
Price: $99.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--594ee698779d681ff950c51f450d77288b5f9090-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-celia-65-comfortable-shoe-by-rieker-antistress.jpg/buy?id=594ee698779d681ff950c51f450d77288b5f9090-a9230333f45907aa&pos=212&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1097&rsds=96
Rieker$99.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Annett 60 Sandal by Rieker-Antistress (Oro Metallic Leather)
Enjoy the fabulous "well-being" feeling with each and every step thanks to the remarkably lighter Rieker components and construction methods. Rieker allows you to take the weight off your feet while still wearing your shoes after a long and hard day. The high level of flexibility typical of Rieker allows for excellent na...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9
Price: $99.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--f149aa25415c6a674e503d3b8b1c4d60b6857718-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-annett-60-sandal-by-rieker-antistress-oro-metallic-leather.jpg/buy?id=f149aa25415c6a674e503d3b8b1c4d60b6857718-a9230333f45907aa&pos=213&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1763&rsds=762
Rieker$94.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Regina 84 Fashion Sandal by Rieker-Antistress
Enjoy the fabulous "well-being" feeling with each and every step thanks to the remarkably lighter Rieker components and construction methods. Rieker allows you to take the weight off your feet while still wearing your shoes after a long and hard day. The high level of flexibility typical of Rieker allows for excellent na...
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $94.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--e89eacd5e470bf8f1372f72ce36ddd01ac77908a-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-regina-84-fashion-sandal-by-rieker-antistress.jpg/buy?id=e89eacd5e470bf8f1372f72ce36ddd01ac77908a-a9230333f45907aa&pos=214&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1666&rsds=665
Rieker$99.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Lea 04 Comfortable Shoe by Rieker-Antistress
These stretch loafers have great style and comfort with a removable footbed, easy foot entry, a rugged outsole, and contrast stitching. They feature the Rieker Antistress system of being lighter, roomier, and having more flexibility.Available Colors: Black Nubuck Stretch, Cacao/Chestnut Nubuck Stretch.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11.5, 12
Price: $99.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--e027e527cb5471395294126024a58cfe8c1209da-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-lea-04-comfortable-shoe-by-rieker-antistress.jpg/buy?id=e027e527cb5471395294126024a58cfe8c1209da-a9230333f45907aa&pos=215&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1917&rsds=916
Rieker$99.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Celia 97 Comfort Sandal by Rieker-Antistress
Features great all-day comfort and updated slip on style. Genuine leather upper, lightly padded footbed for added comfort. Anti-stress lightweight, flexible construction. Contemporary design for a variety of occasions.Available Colors: Black Leather/Hazelnut Combo, Rubino Leather/Hazelnut Combo, Whisky Leather/Hazelnut C...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $99.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--b91631fdc1d3c2c9b267785fe4701236c9f28d26-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-celia-97-comfort-sandal-by-rieker-antistress.jpg/buy?id=b91631fdc1d3c2c9b267785fe4701236c9f28d26-a9230333f45907aa&pos=216&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1845&rsds=844
Rieker$109.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Sondra 51 Comfort Sandal by Rieker-Antistress
Sophisticated strappy slingback with an adjustable buckle for a more secure fit.Available Colors: Black Leather, Whisky Leather.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $109.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--6a59da8e7865cedbb6c7eea0e8f8fbb30a393e34-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-sondra-51-comfort-sandal-by-rieker-antistress.jpg/buy?id=6a59da8e7865cedbb6c7eea0e8f8fbb30a393e34-a9230333f45907aa&pos=217&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1945&rsds=944
Rieker$94.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Annett 10 Fisherman Sandal by Rieker-Antistress (Black Leather)
This adorable sandal features lacing details and a comfortable slingback strap. Low wedge heel and padded insole for all day comfort and support. Removable comfort footbed for a personalized fit.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $94.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--28eca9117c87b9e460fdbc298996117a0ac55450-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-annett-10-fisherman-sandal-by-rieker-antistress-black-leather.jpg/buy?id=28eca9117c87b9e460fdbc298996117a0ac55450-a9230333f45907aa&pos=218&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1808&rsds=807
Rieker$109.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Sondra 53 Comfort Sandal by Rieker-Antistress (Titan Leather)
Trendy strappy sandal with double adjustable straps for a more secure fit.
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $109.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--327f9c924800dea64b7f09f0a50bfbeb6e36f004-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-sondra-53-comfort-sandal-by-rieker-antistress-titan-leather.jpg/buy?id=327f9c924800dea64b7f09f0a50bfbeb6e36f004-a9230333f45907aa&pos=219&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1394&rsds=393
Rieker$99.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Celia 67 Square Toe Shoe by Rieker-Antistress
Delightful leather slip-on with ventilated upper. Has a trendy square toe.Available Colors: Black Leather, Whisky Leather.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 7, 7.5, 8.5, 9
Price: $99.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--0a2881767ee10f90f2c00fcc02c09fa1426e617c-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-celia-67-square-toe-shoe-by-rieker-antistress.jpg/buy?id=0a2881767ee10f90f2c00fcc02c09fa1426e617c-a9230333f45907aa&pos=220&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1582&rsds=581
Rieker$99.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Celia 87 Comfortable Shoe by Rieker-Antistress
Super comfy, Mary Jane style slip-on with multicolored print leather upper and a criss-cross leather strap with hook-and-loop closure. Cushion-comfort insole. Rocker profile, driving-moc style sole.Available Colors: Fancy Sand Nubuck, Fancy Red Nubuck, Fancy White Nubuck, Chestnut/Black Croqpatent Leather, Fancy Print Le...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5
Price: $99.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--92f35d72eaf7aab35071f454a4155832b0f6d618-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-celia-87-comfortable-shoe-by-rieker-antistress.jpg/buy?id=92f35d72eaf7aab35071f454a4155832b0f6d618-a9230333f45907aa&pos=221&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1670&rsds=669
Rieker$99.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Celia 97 Comfort Sandal by Rieker-Antistress
Features great all-day comfort and updated slip on style. Genuine leather upper, lightly padded footbed for added comfort. Anti-stress lightweight, flexible construction. Contemporary design for a variety of occasions.Available Colors: Black Leather/Hazelnut Combo, Rubino Leather/Hazelnut Combo, Whisky Leather/Hazelnut C...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $99.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--aa3465040d6f9d13e7a65f5088999d877d0dd685-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-celia-97-comfort-sandal-by-rieker-antistress.jpg/buy?id=aa3465040d6f9d13e7a65f5088999d877d0dd685-a9230333f45907aa&pos=222&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1908&rsds=907
Rieker$99.95 $80.96
ZapposFree Shipping
Rieker L1795 Celia 95
Easy to wear moc toe slide with sling back for any occasion. ; The leather upper is highlighted with stitching detail. ; Sunburst inspired cut-outs accented the square moc toe. ; Antistress design for a lightweight and flexible fit. ; Cushioned sole for maximum comfort. ; Non-skid outsole for great traction. ; 7.00 oz. ;...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $99.95 $80.96
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--174645935d509168d59b0b3c5a1deff6c34de8b4-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-l1795-celia-95.jpg/buy?id=174645935d509168d59b0b3c5a1deff6c34de8b4-e3464bd4db427307&pos=223&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1144&rsds=944
Rieker$94.95 $78.60
ZapposFree Shipping
Rieker 60884 Regina 84
The ‘60884 Regina 84' wedge sandal from Rieker is a definite spring essential. ; Soft leather upper with ring and stone accent for a look that exudes casual elegance. ; Synthetic/textile lining and insole surround the foot in comfort and add cushioning. ; Rugged synthetic outsole provides excellent traction and grip with...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $94.95 $78.60
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--c96a2cc31fec861a020b2d1b390d0ebffeddc02b-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-60884-regina-84.jpg/buy?id=c96a2cc31fec861a020b2d1b390d0ebffeddc02b-e3464bd4db427307&pos=224&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1144&rsds=944
Rieker$124.95 $91.00
ZapposFree Shipping
Rieker 05332 Anton 32
Stay fashionable this fall and winter in the '05332 Anton 32' oxford from Rieker. ; Rich leather upper with contrast stitching and piping accents for an appealing look. ; Faux-fur lining surrounds the foot in luxurious comfort and wicks away moisture. ; Faux-fur insole provides support and cushioning to reduce leg fatigu...
Price: $124.95 $91.00
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--e0a42aa0ad749e6360419b2539a50a6ad2d50e79-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-05332-anton-32.jpg/buy?id=e0a42aa0ad749e6360419b2539a50a6ad2d50e79-e3464bd4db427307&pos=225&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1200&rsds=500
Rieker$109.95
ZapposFree Shipping
Rieker 18550 Nino 50
Slip into something stylish and unique with the 18550 Nino 50 from Rieker®. ; Leather upper with hook-and-loop strap and side goring for easy on/off wear and a custom fit. ; Leather lining conforms to the foot and wicks away moisture to keep you feeling dry and cool. ; Lightly-padded insole provides cushioning and suppor...
Price: $109.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--d00b4fe3e6048bca2f30d903e80654ca4cbf6b65-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-18550-nino-50.jpg/buy?id=d00b4fe3e6048bca2f30d903e80654ca4cbf6b65-e3464bd4db427307&pos=226&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1200&rsds=500
Rieker$99.99 $74.97
FootSmartFree Shipping
Rieker Womens Celia 67 Slip-Ons - Whiskey
The worldwide success of patented anti-stress technology from Rieker of Germany is ready to rescue your tired, achy feet?right out of the box! This advanced system is built on four principles of fit and comfort? lightweight construction, roomy design, powerful shock absorption and reflexibility! The lightweight polyureth...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $99.99 $74.97
from Rieker
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--607866a1998387261da2f41640d8bfdbd7a54f34-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-womens-celia-67-slip-ons-whiskey.jpg/buy?id=607866a1998387261da2f41640d8bfdbd7a54f34-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=227&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1712&rsds=711
Rieker$84.95 $76.46
ZapposFree Shipping
Rieker 64272
Add an instant touch of class to any outfit with this fabulous sandal from Rieker. ; Genuine leather upper in a rich croco print. ; Hidden goring provides a personal fit. ; Padded footbed for added comfort. ; Antistress design for a lightweight and flexible fit. ; Rubber unit outsole for superb cushioning. ; 1 1/4 heel.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $84.95 $76.46
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--24ac22cfabb5465d18b732cea62173b7e610a56e-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-64272.jpg/buy?id=24ac22cfabb5465d18b732cea62173b7e610a56e-e3464bd4db427307&pos=228&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1086&rsds=886
Rieker$99.95 $82.87
ZapposFree Shipping
Rieker 48067 Susan 67
Fun European footwear from Rieker. ; Genuine leather upper, ventilated with whimsical cutouts for cool comfort. ; Lightly padded footbed for added comfort. ; Anti-stress lightweight, flexible construction. ; Contemporary design for a variety of occasions. ; 1 heel. ; 7.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size ...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $99.95 $82.87
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--ce921eee963edd6d714325fe5c760592ec473208-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-48067-susan-67.jpg/buy?id=ce921eee963edd6d714325fe5c760592ec473208-e3464bd4db427307&pos=229&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1044&rsds=844
Rieker$94.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Rieker Women's Regina 84 Slides - Black patent
Rieker Antistress Technology combines flexibility, a roomy toe box and a featherlight feel for fatigueless walking. The leather upper features pretty stitch and ornament detailing with an adjustable hook-and-loop strap.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 10.5
Price: $94.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--84ea35e1015eea6eb7e636341eed59c8096f8d69-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-women-apos-s-regina-84-slides-black-patent.jpg/buy?id=84ea35e1015eea6eb7e636341eed59c8096f8d69-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=230&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1842&rsds=841
Rieker$109.95 $92.36
ZapposFree Shipping
Rieker Nino 60
The 'Nino 60' is a stylish and practical slip-on from Rieker®. ; Rich leather upper with bicycle toe for a handsome, contemporary look. ; Side goring ensures effortless on/off wear and a custom fit. ; Leather insole provides cushioning and support and wicks moisture. ; Synthetic outsole delivers durable traction and grip...
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13
Price: $109.95 $92.36
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--9a58fe63664d776774cfb802c60ce497f5a10448-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-rieker-nino-60.jpg/buy?id=9a58fe63664d776774cfb802c60ce497f5a10448-e3464bd4db427307&pos=231&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1058&rsds=858
Rieker$109.95
ZapposFree Shipping
Rieker R6702 Blanche 02
Spring into the season with the 'R6702 Blanche 02' slip-on from Rieker®. ; Leather upper with fun, feminine detail stitching and decorative hardware for a great look. ; Hook-and-loop instep strap offers easy on/off wear and a secure fit. ; Leather footbed provides cushioning and support with every step. ; Flexible outsol...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $109.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--920d42ba6ebac8bed4d93ea717b7c63055ccda24-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-r6702-blanche-02.jpg/buy?id=920d42ba6ebac8bed4d93ea717b7c63055ccda24-e3464bd4db427307&pos=232&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1144&rsds=944
Rieker$109.95 $85.00
ZapposFree Shipping
Rieker R5410 Heidrun 10
Mix it up this season in this stylish sling-back from Rieker®. ; Gorgeous leather upper with center goring and adjustable ankle strap for a custom fit. ; Leather lining conforms to the foot and wicks away moisture to keep you dry. ; Pillow footbed provides outstanding cushioning and all-day comfort. ; Wedge heel with syn...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $109.95 $85.00
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--1e0a51a7ebc0961f01767485944894cca2e69a63-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-r5410-heidrun-10.jpg/buy?id=1e0a51a7ebc0961f01767485944894cca2e69a63-e3464bd4db427307&pos=233&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1144&rsds=944
Rieker$99.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Rieker Women's Sarah 51 Pant Boots - Chestnut
Like all Rieker shoes, this versatile leather pant boot is designed for lasting comfort, whether you?re walking, standing or sitting. Rieker Anti-Stress? technology is based on four principles of fit and comfort: the shoe must be lightweight, have a roomy design, flex with your steps and absorb pounding foot shock. The t...
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9
Price: $99.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--b122d5fd894ef268fc1a88ecc73f537ab5689d42-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-women-apos-s-sarah-51-pant-boots-chestnut.jpg/buy?id=b122d5fd894ef268fc1a88ecc73f537ab5689d42-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=234&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1521&rsds=520
Rieker$89.95 $77.00
ZapposFree Shipping
Rieker 08966 Garrit 66
Current European design that will work for many occasions. ; Genuine leather upper ventilated for cool comfort. ; Twin elastic goring for a perfect fit every time. ; Padded footbed for added shock absorption. ; Antistress design for a lightweight and flexible fit. ; Flexible rubber outsole.
Price: $89.95 $77.00
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--b011bb0f1cca750fb4aace73ddd26e4088b45acd-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-08966-garrit-66.jpg/buy?id=b011bb0f1cca750fb4aace73ddd26e4088b45acd-e3464bd4db427307&pos=235&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1200&rsds=500
Rieker$144.95
ZapposFree Shipping
Rieker R3498 Liv 98
Add some stylish edge to your ensemble with the R3498 Liv 98 from Rieker®. ; Leather and stretch upper with decorative buckles for a fashionable appearance. ; Side-zip entry ensures effortless on/off wear every time. ; Lightly-padded footbed provides cushioning and support. ; Synthetic outsole delivers durable traction o...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $144.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--39093c4fad3ef77fab6195533c152acd3f1f8d15-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-r3498-liv-98.jpg/buy?id=39093c4fad3ef77fab6195533c152acd3f1f8d15-e3464bd4db427307&pos=236&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1144&rsds=944
Rieker$109.95
ZapposFree Shipping
Rieker R3408 Liv 08
Slip-on something special with the attractive R3408 Liv 08 from Rieker®. ; Gorgeous patent leather upper with detail stitching for a great look. ; Hook-and-loop strap with medallion accents ensures effortless on/off wear. ; Soft leather lining conforms to the foot and wicks away moisture to keep you dry. ; Durable synthe...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $109.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--67344c1477178d4929670b3925216e67627da07c-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-r3408-liv-08.jpg/buy?id=67344c1477178d4929670b3925216e67627da07c-e3464bd4db427307&pos=237&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1144&rsds=944
Rieker$114.95
ZapposFree Shipping
Rieker D7200 Milla
The D7200 Milla slip-on from Rieker® exudes casual elegance and beauty. ; Antiqued leather upper with piping details and decorative hardware for a chic look. ; Side goring ensures effortless on/off wear and a custom and secure fit. ; Soft insole provides cushioning and support with every step. ; Stacked heel and syntheti...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $114.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--f5dcb068ef80caeb43e5c32c83d6fdffc0c25454-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-d7200-milla.jpg/buy?id=f5dcb068ef80caeb43e5c32c83d6fdffc0c25454-e3464bd4db427307&pos=238&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1144&rsds=944
Rieker$99.99 $74.97
FootSmartFree Shipping
Rieker Womens Celia 65 Mary Janes - Whiskey
Anti-stress technology from Rieker of Germany offers a four-part comfort system, which combines weightlessness, flexibility, shock absorption and a roomy feel, taking stress off feet for less fatigue. The leather-wrapped, latex foam footbed ensures soft steps, while the polyurethane outsole absorbs foot shock with each s...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $99.99 $74.97
from Rieker
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--0929c1f3883dfa7224519ae9a10e45841f6217f5-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-womens-celia-65-mary-janes-whiskey.jpg/buy?id=0929c1f3883dfa7224519ae9a10e45841f6217f5-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=239&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1548&rsds=547
Rieker$99.95 $78.87
ZapposFree Shipping
Rieker 41366 Doris 66
This versatile shoe is the right choice to wear with skirts or pants. ; Genuine leather upper with cut-out detail at the toe and heel. ; Hook and loop adjustable ankle strap. ; Cushioned footbed for maximum comfort. ; Antistress design for a lightweight and flexible fit. ; Flexible outsole. ; 1 1/2 heel. ; 7.00 oz. ; Pro...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 10.5
Price: $99.95 $78.87
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--a48d054162a8d9fd2adb563c3cdcb17db74a79ce-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-41366-doris-66.jpg/buy?id=a48d054162a8d9fd2adb563c3cdcb17db74a79ce-e3464bd4db427307&pos=240&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=945&rsds=745
Rieker$114.95
ZapposFree Shipping
Rieker L9183 Sheila 83
The L9183 Shelia 83 is a stylish and comfortable boot from Rieker®. ; Rich leather upper with side-zip entry for effortless on/off wear. ; Lightly-padded insole provides cushioning and support with every step. ; Stacked heel and synthetic outsole help maintain your confident stride. ; 1 1/2 heel. ; 8.00 oz. ; Product mea...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $114.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--d16c31ea29416e16eb267dca3fd56d681c55d4a8-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-l9183-sheila-83.jpg/buy?id=d16c31ea29416e16eb267dca3fd56d681c55d4a8-e3464bd4db427307&pos=241&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1144&rsds=944
Rieker$99.95 $81.00
ZapposFree Shipping
Rieker R1652 Vanessa 52
Exude casual elegance in the stylish 'R1652 Vanessa 52' from Rieker®. ; Gorgeous leather upper with decorative medallion for a fashionable look. ; Ankle wrap with hook-and-loop closure provides easy on/off wear and a custom fit. ; Textile footbed provides comfort, cushioning and support with every step. ; Stacked heel an...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $99.95 $81.00
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--9ca1219391e96313f04c76a2bf1432bba0d70b2f-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-r1652-vanessa-52.jpg/buy?id=9ca1219391e96313f04c76a2bf1432bba0d70b2f-e3464bd4db427307&pos=242&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1044&rsds=844
Rieker$119.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Rieker Women's Kendra 63 Pant Boots - Nut
Experience the lightweight comfort of this leather pant boot. Like all Rieker shoes, this style is constructed with Rieker Anti-Stress? technology, based on four principles of fit and comfort: the shoe must be lightweight, have a roomy design, flex with your steps and absorb pounding foot shock. The leather upper is deta...
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9
Price: $119.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--8b4cf86346f76ee85ddedd71943a90a82409b3eb-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-women-apos-s-kendra-63-pant-boots-nut.jpg/buy?id=8b4cf86346f76ee85ddedd71943a90a82409b3eb-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=243&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1249&rsds=248
Rieker$119.95
ZapposFree Shipping
Rieker R3406 Liv 06
Complete your look with the stylish 'R3406 Liv 06' from Rieker®. ; Leather upper with detail stitching and decorative side strap for a fashionable exterior. ; Leather lining conforms to the foot and wicks away moisture. ; Removable leather insole provides cushioning and support with every step. ; Durable outsole delivers...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9
Price: $119.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--cde27a40fef24ae757f518d34727b8c068e6c628-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-r3406-liv-06.jpg/buy?id=cde27a40fef24ae757f518d34727b8c068e6c628-e3464bd4db427307&pos=244&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=999&rsds=799
Rieker$79.95 $71.96
ZapposFree Shipping
Rieker 61181
This delightful thong sandal will be a weekend favorite. ; Genuine leather upper featuring contrast stitching and turquoise cabochon accents. ; Cushioned footbed for maximum comfort. ; Anti-stress design for a lightweight and flexible fit. ; Slip-on design for easy wear. ; Cork midsole and a flexible outsole provide supp...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $79.95 $71.96
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--bf8d39a85e10d0d57e73918f11d0758cd7dfca44-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-61181.jpg/buy?id=bf8d39a85e10d0d57e73918f11d0758cd7dfca44-e3464bd4db427307&pos=245&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1019&rsds=819
Rieker$119.95
ZapposFree Shipping
Rieker Eike 21
When the weather gets chilly you're going to be thankful you're wearing the Eike 21 boot from Rieker®. ; Suede and leather upper with laces and side-zip entry for easy on/off wear. ; Lightly-padded footbed provides cushioning, support and all-day comfort. ; Synthetic outsole delivers durable traction on a variety of surf...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $119.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--53e56307b9bb7ff07136452994336522b069e015-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-eike-21.jpg/buy?id=53e56307b9bb7ff07136452994336522b069e015-e3464bd4db427307&pos=246&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1144&rsds=944
Rieker$129.95
ZapposFree Shipping
Rieker Z7020 Hillary 20
Make a statement all your own this season in the Z7020 Hillary 20 boot from Rieker®. ; Leather upper with decorative strap and buckle with sock-like shaft for a unique look. ; Side-zip entry ensures effortless on/off wear every time. ; Soft faux-fur lining surrounds the foot in decadent comfort and warmth. ; Lightly-padd...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $129.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--65c3379ea016f74f781e924723a23a84d76878d2-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-z7020-hillary-20.jpg/buy?id=65c3379ea016f74f781e924723a23a84d76878d2-e3464bd4db427307&pos=247&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=990&rsds=790
Rieker$94.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Rieker Women's Regina 84 Slides - Rosso patent
Rieker Antistress Technology combines flexibility, a roomy toe box and a featherlight feel for fatigueless walking. The leather upper features pretty stitch and ornament detailing with an adjustable hook-and-loop strap.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $94.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--3732253ba6d393d9978deaa264ba0a1e9d6e1f56-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-women-apos-s-regina-84-slides-rosso-patent.jpg/buy?id=3732253ba6d393d9978deaa264ba0a1e9d6e1f56-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=248&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1945&rsds=944
Rieker$134.95
ZapposFree Shipping
Rieker 74553 Kendra 53
Dress up your favorite casual outfit with the stylish 74553 Kendra 53 boot from Rieker®. ; Leather upper with slouch detail and decorative buckle for a fashionable aesthetic. ; Side-zip entry ensures effortless on/off wear every time. ; Faux-fur and textile lining feels fantastic against the foot. ; Lightly-padded footbe...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $134.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--6c5f809f5776e14c051cd6ba5ab46bf85bd8b5db-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-74553-kendra-53.jpg/buy?id=6c5f809f5776e14c051cd6ba5ab46bf85bd8b5db-e3464bd4db427307&pos=249&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=984&rsds=784
Rieker$114.95 $102.42
ZapposFree Shipping
Rieker 08967 Garrit 67
The '08967 Garrit 67' is a an update of the traditional driving moc. ; Rich leather upper with perforated details for style and breathability. ; Side goring offers easy on/off and a custom fit. ; Leather lining conforms to the foot and wicks away moisture. ; Leather insole provides cushioning and support with every step....
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5
Price: $114.95 $102.42
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--e0110387bded62e642ff9044c237e4038391cfdf-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-rieker-08967-garrit-67.jpg/buy?id=e0110387bded62e642ff9044c237e4038391cfdf-e3464bd4db427307&pos=250&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1095&rsds=895
Rieker$99.95
ZapposFree Shipping
Rieker R3435 Liv 35
Complete your look with the R3435 Liv 35 mary-jane from Rieker®. ; Crackle patent upper with elastic vamp band for a secure and custom fit. ; Leather footbed provides cushioning, support and all-day comfort. ; Synthetic outsole delivers durable traction on a variety of surfaces. ; 8.00 oz. ; Product measurements were tak...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $99.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--dbd37c2e366f188a2a60af0f112e9e40fd24338a-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-r3435-liv-35.jpg/buy?id=dbd37c2e366f188a2a60af0f112e9e40fd24338a-e3464bd4db427307&pos=251&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1044&rsds=844
Rieker$110.00 $83.00
ZapposFree Shipping
Rieker D5053 Vincenza 53
Add some flair to your ensemble with the 'D5053 Vincenza 53' sandal from Rieker®. ; Leather upper with rivets and decorative design for a fashionable aesthetic. ; Adjustable ankle wrap with buckle closure allows you to customize the fit. ; Leather insole provides breathability, cushioning and support. ; Stacked wedge hee...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $110.00 $83.00
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--faf110b5f5320c2fd04551b4ed80f68943af8cf2-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-d5053-vincenza-53.jpg/buy?id=faf110b5f5320c2fd04551b4ed80f68943af8cf2-e3464bd4db427307&pos=252&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1007&rsds=807
Rieker$94.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Rieker Women's Regina 84 Slides - Black leather
Rieker Antistress Technology combines flexibility, a roomy toe box and a featherlight feel for fatigueless walking. The leather upper features pretty stitch and ornament detailing with an adjustable hook-and-loop strap.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $94.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--da655d3d2dadb21cee6107c69393518f3939168c-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-women-apos-s-regina-84-slides-black-leather.jpg/buy?id=da655d3d2dadb21cee6107c69393518f3939168c-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=253&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1791&rsds=790
Rieker$99.95 $80.18
ZapposFree Shipping
Rieker L1685 Dora 85
Pull out all the stops with this Euro-inspired skimmer. ; Perforated leather uppers offer enhanced breathability. ; Patent detailing for a burst of freshness and interest. ; Elasticized straps across the vamp for a secure and snug fit. ; Antistress insole absorbs shock and for added comfort and support. ; Lightweight rub...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $99.95 $80.18
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--5e4fe6704986d7741cfaf429e3c97a4208c0f938-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-l1685-dora-85.jpg/buy?id=5e4fe6704986d7741cfaf429e3c97a4208c0f938-e3464bd4db427307&pos=254&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1044&rsds=844
Rieker$99.95 $81.00
ZapposFree Shipping
Rieker R1702 Liv 02
The ‘R1702 Liv 02' slip-on from Rieker captures the vibrant energy of spring. ; Leather and synthetic upper with festive floral pattern for a look that begs for sunny days. ; Soft leather lining helps to wick away moisture and conforms to the foot. ; Leather insole delivers cushioning and support in order to reduce fatig...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 7, 7.5, 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $99.95 $81.00
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--cf45c26e04eb7828a53c5b04e7f6f00bd24f1f06-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-r1702-liv-02.jpg/buy?id=cf45c26e04eb7828a53c5b04e7f6f00bd24f1f06-e3464bd4db427307&pos=255&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=826&rsds=626
Rieker$99.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Rieker Womens Dora 67 Slings - Rosso
Rieker Anti-Stress technology is all about taking care of your feet, and this casual sling is no exception! It?s built on a foundation of four principles of fit and comfort: the shoe must be lightweight, have a roomy design, flex with your steps and absorb pounding foot shock?all for stress-free, fatigueless walking. The...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $99.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--287a428255cdd58d1d40d8ffb0a22a2c9828bf15-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-womens-dora-67-slings-rosso.jpg/buy?id=287a428255cdd58d1d40d8ffb0a22a2c9828bf15-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=256&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1945&rsds=944
Rieker$99.95 $76.86
ZapposFree Shipping
Rieker 64570 Annett 70
The most comfortable sandal you will ever own. ; Stylish, two band comfort sandal. ; Genuine leather, suede or nubuck uppers. ; Hook and loop closure. ; Flexible sole for easy walking. ; Removable and padded footbed supplies added comfort. ; 1 1/4 heel. ; 7.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $99.95 $76.86
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--4e3f4aa656f28db204e0eccc20dc29b6d9da2f7c-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-64570-annett-70.jpg/buy?id=4e3f4aa656f28db204e0eccc20dc29b6d9da2f7c-e3464bd4db427307&pos=257&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1007&rsds=807
Rieker$109.95 $81.00
ZapposFree Shipping
Rieker L1667 Dora 67
Add some European flair to your casual ensemble in the 'L1667 Dora 67' slip-on. ; Leather upper with cut outs for a fashionable and breathable look. ; Hook-and-loop vamp strap and goring insets in ankle strap allow a custom fit. ; Leather lining conforms to the foot and wicks away moisture. ; Pillow footbed with leather ...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $109.95 $81.00
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--0fd4f4822cdf856340dd7194bed9d56354c9bd2a-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-l1667-dora-67.jpg/buy?id=0fd4f4822cdf856340dd7194bed9d56354c9bd2a-e3464bd4db427307&pos=258&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1144&rsds=944
Other$82.97
Housershoes 
Rieker L1797 Celia 97 Pistachio Leather
Rieker L1797 Celia 97 Pistachio Leather - Easy to wear comfort shoe that will take you from summer to fall in style. * The leather upper is highlighted with stitching detail.* Round cut-outs add ventilation to the square moc toe.* Antistress design for a lightweight and flexible fit.* Cushioned sole for maximum comfort. ...
Price: $82.97
from Other
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--38334b2d28018a97489040559ec0bdbea3ba731e-41a6ee6fe3f79286--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-l1797-celia-97-pistachio-leather.jpg/buy?id=38334b2d28018a97489040559ec0bdbea3ba731e-41a6ee6fe3f79286&pos=259&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Other$59.90
Housershoes 
Rieker Regina 84 Black Patent
Rieker Regina 84 Black Patent - The 60884 Regina 84 wedge sandal is a definite spring essential. * Soft leather upper with ring and stone accent for a look that exudes casual elegance. * Synthetic/textile lining and insole surround the foot in comfort and add cushioning. * Rugged synthetic outsole provides excellent trac...
Price: $59.90
from Other
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--b2b0028fffb19f1b943fefaf3f54760dfc36907e-41a6ee6fe3f79286--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-regina-84-black-patent.jpg/buy?id=b2b0028fffb19f1b943fefaf3f54760dfc36907e-41a6ee6fe3f79286&pos=260&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Other$82.97
Housershoes 
Rieker L1787 Celia 87 Red
Rieker L1787 Celia 87 Red - Distressed leather for unstressed feet. * Distressed leather upper with a splash of color.* Ventilated for breathable comfort.* Zig zag hook and loop closure.* Padded footbed for all day comfort.* Textured sole for traction. * 8.00 oz.
Price: $82.97
from Other
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--178a7a93769bf6f7daf3e2d7d27dbe30f90c9493-41a6ee6fe3f79286--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-l1787-celia-87-red.jpg/buy?id=178a7a93769bf6f7daf3e2d7d27dbe30f90c9493-41a6ee6fe3f79286&pos=261&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Travelsmith$84.98
TravelSmith 
TravelSmith- - Women's Rieker Tierra Sandal
Rieker Tierra sandalConstructed in Germany with a leather upper, these Reiker sandals have a leather-lined foam insole and a shock-absorbent outsole. The side buckle closure hides an elastic gore. 1 heel.
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $84.98
from Travelsmith
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--2e8f7a8d9af22221ac2b3e52b9a26245a79060b8-fdb308d2f599a157--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-travelsmith-women-apos-s-rieker-tierra-sandal.jpg/buy?id=2e8f7a8d9af22221ac2b3e52b9a26245a79060b8-fdb308d2f599a157&pos=262&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1797&rsds=796
Other$82.97
Housershoes 
Rieker L1787 Celia 87 Fancy Sand Nubuck
Rieker L1787 Celia 87 Fancy Sand Nubuck - Distressed leather for unstressed feet. * Distressed leather upper with a splash of color.* Ventilated for breathable comfort.* Zig zag hook and loop closure.* Padded footbed for all day comfort.* Textured sole for traction. * 8.00 oz.
Price: $82.97
from Other
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--dac3b6e3d5ef9f2eb3825270fac236dc2651e71f-41a6ee6fe3f79286--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-l1787-celia-87-fancy-sand-nubuck.jpg/buy?id=dac3b6e3d5ef9f2eb3825270fac236dc2651e71f-41a6ee6fe3f79286&pos=263&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Rieker$100.00 $82.97
HouserShoesFree Shipping
Women's Rieker L1797 Celia 97 - Pistachio Leather
Easy to wear comfort shoe that will take you from summer to fall in style.
Sizes Available: 6, 7, 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10
Price: $100.00 $82.97
from Rieker
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--5294967d6764887845c864d537625262a8031b4c-bd36d0b16465280a--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-rieker-l1797-celia-97-pistachio-leather.jpg/buy?id=5294967d6764887845c864d537625262a8031b4c-bd36d0b16465280a&pos=265&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1601&rsds=600
Rieker$100.00 $82.97
HouserShoesFree Shipping
Women's Rieker L1787 Celia 87 - Fancy Sand Nubuck
Distressed leather for unstressed feet.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $100.00 $82.97
from Rieker
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--2bfe6bf7302836cc567767cc23cccc80f895b75f-bd36d0b16465280a--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-rieker-l1787-celia-87-fancy-sand-nubuck.jpg/buy?id=2bfe6bf7302836cc567767cc23cccc80f895b75f-bd36d0b16465280a&pos=266&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1447&rsds=446
Rieker$82.97
HouserShoes 
Rieker Womens Pistachio Leather Leather (L1797-52)
Easy to wear comfort shoe that will take you from summer to fall in style. * The leather upper is highlighted with stitching detail.* Round cut-outs add ventilation to the square moc toe.* Antistress design for a lightweight and flexible fit.*...
Price: $82.97
from Rieker
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--8b64236a80fba9616e73f7497bc37293e0db40f0-c7d69dae7584bdf9--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-womens-pistachio-leather-leather-l1797-52.jpg/buy?id=8b64236a80fba9616e73f7497bc37293e0db40f0-c7d69dae7584bdf9&pos=267&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Rieker$99.00 $59.95
Sierra Trading Post 
Rieker Liv 04 Shoes - Slip-Ons - For Women
Closeouts. Breathability and full comfort is yours in Rieker???s Liv 04 slip-on shoes styled with a playfully perforated upper and features an eye-catching Z-strap that loops through two side buckles and secures with a single touch to fasten.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $99.00 $59.95
from Rieker
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--76568b4680775f0ee76c65b87d5672fc4b3f4808-93183b27903923eb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-liv-04-shoes-slip-ons-for-women.jpg/buy?id=76568b4680775f0ee76c65b87d5672fc4b3f4808-93183b27903923eb&pos=268&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
Rieker$64.99
HouserShoes 
Rieker Womens Hazelnut Leather (60884-22)
The 60884 Regina 84 wedge sandal is a definite spring essential. * Soft leather upper with ring and stone accent for a look that exudes casual elegance. * Synthetic/textile lining and insole surround the foot in comfort and add cushioning. * Rugged...
Price: $64.99
from Rieker
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--81073bf721b3c67838220fd9b1778217536e8878-c7d69dae7584bdf9--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-womens-hazelnut-leather-60884-22.jpg/buy?id=81073bf721b3c67838220fd9b1778217536e8878-c7d69dae7584bdf9&pos=269&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Rieker$82.97
HouserShoes 
Rieker Womens Red Leather (L1787-35)
Distressed leather for unstressed feet. * Distressed leather upper with a splash of color.* Ventilated for breathable comfort.* Zig zag hook and loop closure.* Padded footbed for all day comfort.* Textured sole for traction. * 8.00 oz.
Price: $82.97
from Rieker
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--ffabf0b7443db404cecc21295197137ed12ebe7a-c7d69dae7584bdf9--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-womens-red-leather-l1787-35.jpg/buy?id=ffabf0b7443db404cecc21295197137ed12ebe7a-c7d69dae7584bdf9&pos=270&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Rieker$59.90
HouserShoes 
Rieker Womens Black Patent Leather (60884-01)
The 60884 Regina 84 wedge sandal is a definite spring essential. * Soft leather upper with ring and stone accent for a look that exudes casual elegance. * Synthetic/textile lining and insole surround the foot in comfort and add cushioning. * Rugged...
Price: $59.90
from Rieker
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--84457a262ccab2e69abd5e54e8c8cf13db3bf38c-c7d69dae7584bdf9--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-womens-black-patent-leather-60884-01.jpg/buy?id=84457a262ccab2e69abd5e54e8c8cf13db3bf38c-c7d69dae7584bdf9&pos=271&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Rieker$82.97
HouserShoes 
Rieker Womens Fancy Sand Nubuck Leather (L1787-20)
Distressed leather for unstressed feet. * Distressed leather upper with a splash of color.* Ventilated for breathable comfort.* Zig zag hook and loop closure.* Padded footbed for all day comfort.* Textured sole for traction. * 8.00 oz.
Price: $82.97
from Rieker
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--3cd2b8b65304ca5fc863fe65246df458f80a66e7-c7d69dae7584bdf9--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-womens-fancy-sand-nubuck-leather-l1787-20.jpg/buy?id=3cd2b8b65304ca5fc863fe65246df458f80a66e7-c7d69dae7584bdf9&pos=272&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Rieker$83.95 $24.95
Sierra Trading Post 
Rieker Alena 02 Sandals - Slip-Ons - For Women
Closeouts. The genuine leather, two-band silhouette of Rieker's Alena 02 sandal provides additional walking comfort and support, while maintaining a uniquely feminine style with a leather floral accent and sparkling gem.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $83.95 $24.95
from Rieker
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--93f8dfe3bf61454441ff3246adf97c11adaa4d16-93183b27903923eb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-alena-02-sandals-slip-ons-for-women.jpg/buy?id=93f8dfe3bf61454441ff3246adf97c11adaa4d16-93183b27903923eb&pos=273&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1945&rsds=944
Rieker$99.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Liv 35 Business Shoe by Rieker-Antistress
The Liv 35 features stylish stitching design, a decorated vamp band, a comfortable insole that provides great support and all day cushioning and a removable footbed.Available Colors: Black Cracklepatent Combo, Iron Patent, Medoc Cracklepatent Combo.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $99.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--5177063ac1b39fa1de4512e49b2aaeadf59e0e6b-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-liv-35-business-shoe-by-rieker-antistress.jpg/buy?id=5177063ac1b39fa1de4512e49b2aaeadf59e0e6b-a9230333f45907aa&pos=274&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1845&rsds=844
Rieker$99.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Dana 1 56162 Slip-on Shoe by Rieker-Antistress
An excellent-fitting shoe. Has a deep toe and forefoot shape plus a hidden gore at the instep. Polyurethane sole.Available Colors: Navy, Whiskey, Black, Chestnut, Vino.
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7
Price: $99.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--90220e1f0d888386fb2f227efb1a0c48caa4457f-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-dana-1-56162-slip-on-shoe-by-rieker-antistress.jpg/buy?id=90220e1f0d888386fb2f227efb1a0c48caa4457f-a9230333f45907aa&pos=275&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1262&rsds=261
Rieker$94.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Susan 2 48057 Slip-on Shoe by Rieker-Antistress
Features great all-day comfort and updated style. Genuine leather upper, ventilated for cool comfort. Lightly padded footbed for added comfort. Anti-stress lightweight, flexible construction. Contemporary design for a variety of occasions.Available Colors: Hazelnut, Red.
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9
Price: $94.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--bd1974ba6043bbc0aec61237577d833368843562-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-susan-2-48057-slip-on-shoe-by-rieker-antistress.jpg/buy?id=bd1974ba6043bbc0aec61237577d833368843562-a9230333f45907aa&pos=276&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1249&rsds=248
Rieker$94.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Regina 83 Slide by Rieker-Antistress (Oro Metallic Leather)
Enjoy the fabulous "well-being" feeling with each and every step thanks to the remarkably lighter Rieker components and construction methods. Rieker allows you to take the weight off your feet while still wearing your shoes after a long and hard day. The high level of flexibility typical of Rieker allows for excellent na...
Sizes Available: 10, 10.5
Price: $94.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--02880ebfb6dc31a7ea26bd4ffa1b4103137af753-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-regina-83-slide-by-rieker-antistress-oro-metallic-leather.jpg/buy?id=02880ebfb6dc31a7ea26bd4ffa1b4103137af753-a9230333f45907aa&pos=277&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1101&rsds=100
Rieker$109.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Liv 02 Velcro Shoe by Rieker-Antistress
Enjoy the fabulous "well-being" feeling with each and every step thanks to the remarkably lighter Rieker components and construction methods. Rieker allows you to take the weight off your feet while still wearing your shoes after a long and hard day. The high level of flexibility typical of Rieker allows for excellent na...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $109.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--041ae7a03f87f7a7aef33d72e408ad737f4a598a-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-liv-02-velcro-shoe-by-rieker-antistress.jpg/buy?id=041ae7a03f87f7a7aef33d72e408ad737f4a598a-a9230333f45907aa&pos=278&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Rieker$99.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Dora 85 Flat by Rieker-Antistress
This Mary-Jane-inspired slip-on is sure to be your new favorite. Featuring a stretchy cross strap and vented side panels allowing for the highest level of comfort. Lightly padded footbed for added comfort. Anti-stress lightweight, flexible construction. Contemporary design for a variety of occasions.Available Colors: Sal...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9
Price: $99.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--1715ba6def2f901977ef25f92e9774926ac533e3-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-dora-85-flat-by-rieker-antistress.jpg/buy?id=1715ba6def2f901977ef25f92e9774926ac533e3-a9230333f45907aa&pos=279&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1763&rsds=762
Rieker$94.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Regina 84 Fashion Sandal by Rieker-Antistress
Enjoy the fabulous "well-being" feeling with each and every step thanks to the remarkably lighter Rieker components and construction methods. Rieker allows you to take the weight off your feet while still wearing your shoes after a long and hard day. The high level of flexibility typical of Rieker allows for excellent na...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $94.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--da0365745c7f90c391b0a385c4f592869ec1ed6c-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-regina-84-fashion-sandal-by-rieker-antistress.jpg/buy?id=da0365745c7f90c391b0a385c4f592869ec1ed6c-a9230333f45907aa&pos=280&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1945&rsds=944
Rieker$99.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Men's Mark 1 16128 Oxford by Rieker-Antistress (Mahogany)
Leather woven mahogany vamp. Side holes for air circulation. 4-eye lacing system. Reiker Anti-Stress system for lightweight, flexible comfort.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $99.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--19c4f7bcaf168ae0578e8e8755879905dd714c6a-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-mark-1-16128-oxford-by-rieker-antistress-mahogany.jpg/buy?id=19c4f7bcaf168ae0578e8e8755879905dd714c6a-a9230333f45907aa&pos=281&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1318&rsds=317
Rieker$94.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Susan 1 Slip-on Shoe by Rieker-Antistress (Black)
Women's slip on comfort from Rieker. Features great all-day comfort and updated style. Genuine leather upper, ventilated for cool comfort. Lightly padded footbed for added comfort. Anti-stress lightweight, flexible construction.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6
Price: $94.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--0f0fb2070a97f690f081c7ea41e87845a4ca1af3-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-susan-1-slip-on-shoe-by-rieker-antistress-black.jpg/buy?id=0f0fb2070a97f690f081c7ea41e87845a4ca1af3-a9230333f45907aa&pos=282&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1097&rsds=96
Rieker$109.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Sondra 51 Comfort Sandal by Rieker-Antistress
Sophisticated strappy slingback with an adjustable buckle for a more secure fit.Available Colors: Black Leather, Whisky Leather.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $109.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--ab78162b6a0667cc964dde688407d665d2f9b16e-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-sondra-51-comfort-sandal-by-rieker-antistress.jpg/buy?id=ab78162b6a0667cc964dde688407d665d2f9b16e-a9230333f45907aa&pos=283&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1945&rsds=944
Rieker$99.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Liv 35 Business Shoe by Rieker-Antistress
The Liv 35 features stylish stitching design, a decorated vamp band, a comfortable insole that provides great support and all day cushioning and a removable footbed.Available Colors: Black Cracklepatent Combo, Iron Patent, Medoc Cracklepatent Combo.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $99.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--8a96caa41bdfd6c77212ed7c1b15676116f63af7-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-liv-35-business-shoe-by-rieker-antistress.jpg/buy?id=8a96caa41bdfd6c77212ed7c1b15676116f63af7-a9230333f45907aa&pos=284&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1808&rsds=807
Rieker$79.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Lucy 51 Fashion Sandal by Rieker-Antistress
Straps with hook-and-loop at toe and instep. Padded back strap. Cushion-comfort insole. Lightweight and flexible polyurethane sole.Available Colors: Black Leather, Mushroom Nubuck, Whisky Leather.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $79.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--d86abb61718f01c2ce797762ac4de3ae88161a48-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-lucy-51-fashion-sandal-by-rieker-antistress.jpg/buy?id=d86abb61718f01c2ce797762ac4de3ae88161a48-a9230333f45907aa&pos=285&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1945&rsds=944
Rieker$99.95
ShoebuyFree Shipping
Women's Ariane 56 Sandal by Rieker-Antistress
Enjoy the fabulous "well-being" feeling with each and every step thanks to the remarkably lighter Rieker components and construction methods. Rieker allows you to take the weight off your feet while still wearing your shoes after a long and hard day. The high level of flexibility typical of Rieker allows for excellent na...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9
Price: $99.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--330ede71069f8dc994759688a104e2049aa4cb95-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-ariane-56-sandal-by-rieker-antistress.jpg/buy?id=330ede71069f8dc994759688a104e2049aa4cb95-a9230333f45907aa&pos=286&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1646&rsds=645
Rieker$154.95
thewalkingcompany... 
Sarina
,, ,, ,,,, ,, ,, ,, ,, ,, ,, ,, ,, ,, ,, ,,., ,, ,, ,, ,, ,, ,, ,, ,,-,, ,, ,, ,, ,, ,, ,, ,, ,, ,, ,, ,,,, ,, ,, ,,,, ,, ,, ,, ,, ,, ,, ,, ,,,, ,, ,, ,,., ,,-,, ,, ,, ,, ,, ,, ,, ,, ,, ,, ,, ,, ,,.,, ,, ,, ,, ,, ,,.,, ,, ,,.,, ,,.,, ,, ,, ,, ,,.,,/,,
Price: $154.95
from Rieker
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--f57477e2850c28cf6b4cd34157134077f53af9df-b6ae13b73c2bd23d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-sarina.jpg/buy?id=f57477e2850c28cf6b4cd34157134077f53af9df-b6ae13b73c2bd23d&pos=287&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Rieker$94.95
thewalkingcompany... 
Cindy
A stylish mary jane, the Cindy by Rieker is the perfect complement to any warm weather ensemble. Featuring a lightweight, polyurethane Antistress sole, this shoe absorbs shock and distributes pressure as you walk. A contoured heel adds stability, and the pillow footbed delivers exceptional cushion and instant comfort.Sof...
Price: $94.95
from Rieker
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--7e90755df1ba6177d24896102db3d4825f14e9a4-b6ae13b73c2bd23d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cindy.jpg/buy?id=7e90755df1ba6177d24896102db3d4825f14e9a4-b6ae13b73c2bd23d&pos=288&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Rieker$94.95
thewalkingcompany... 
Rieker- Celia Mary Jane
The Celia Mary Jane features superb comfort with contemporary style and design. This unique moc-toe mary jane with velcro strap is great for any sunny day occasion.Genuine leather upper.Lightly padded footbed for added comfort.Anti-stress lightweight, flexible construction.Handmade sock liner and linings.Slip resistant o...
Price: $94.95
from Rieker
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--a3bc7cb4edd728b4fb3c3c8259a5bb739ff779fd-b6ae13b73c2bd23d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-celia-mary-jane.jpg/buy?id=a3bc7cb4edd728b4fb3c3c8259a5bb739ff779fd-b6ae13b73c2bd23d&pos=289&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Rieker$154.95
thewalkingcompany... 
Sarina
,, ,, ,,,, ,, ,, ,, ,, ,, ,, ,, ,, ,, ,, ,,., ,, ,, ,, ,, ,, ,, ,, ,,-,, ,, ,, ,, ,, ,, ,, ,, ,, ,, ,, ,,,, ,, ,, ,,,, ,, ,, ,, ,, ,, ,, ,, ,,,, ,, ,, ,,., ,,-,, ,, ,, ,, ,, ,, ,, ,, ,, ,, ,, ,, ,,.,, ,, ,, ,, ,, ,,.,, ,, ,,.,, ,,.,, ,, ,, ,, ,,.,,/,,
Price: $154.95
from Rieker
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--68f555de30449105756c35b9529286f20f101523-b6ae13b73c2bd23d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-sarina.jpg/buy?id=68f555de30449105756c35b9529286f20f101523-b6ae13b73c2bd23d&pos=290&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Rieker$139.95
thewalkingcompany... 
Liv
Let the Rieker Liv stretch boot helps you redesign your wardrobe. This sleek, fashionable boot will provide plenty of comfort for where ever you may go, thanks to the polyurethane sole. Youll love the everyday comfort of this stretch upper boot. With plenty of room in the forefoot, your feet will thank you.Polyurethane s...
Price: $139.95
from Rieker
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--a176747290dc6aa75e907ce3d767541fe3ccf4a8-b6ae13b73c2bd23d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-liv.jpg/buy?id=a176747290dc6aa75e907ce3d767541fe3ccf4a8-b6ae13b73c2bd23d&pos=291&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Rieker$109.95
thewalkingcompany... 
Kendra
Ultra comfortable and ultra cute, the womens Rieker Kendra cuff boot is perfect for fall. Made with high-quality full grain leather upper with a folded cuff and button detail, full side zipper for easy access. High-quality full grain leather upper. Wood button detail. Full inside zipper. Removable footbed. Roomy fit...
Price: $109.95
from Rieker
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--25861d755757ab0aec0d1c2d045a20758ccf4447-b6ae13b73c2bd23d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-kendra.jpg/buy?id=25861d755757ab0aec0d1c2d045a20758ccf4447-b6ae13b73c2bd23d&pos=292&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Rieker$144.95
thewalkingcompany... 
Rieker- Liv Biker
The womens Rieker Liv Biker stretch boot is casually cool and totally comfortable. This sleek, fashionable boot will provide plenty of comfort for where ever you may go, thanks to the polyurethane sole.Youll love the everyday comfort of this stretch upper boot. With plenty of room in the forefoot, your feet will thank yo...
Price: $144.95
from Rieker
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--00b94da6173092f0396eb036aad5b4066b22cbe2-b6ae13b73c2bd23d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-liv-biker.jpg/buy?id=00b94da6173092f0396eb036aad5b4066b22cbe2-b6ae13b73c2bd23d&pos=293&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Rieker$119.95
thewalkingcompany... 
Eike
True European winter comfort can be found in the womens Rieker Eike boot. Rich suede upper with a waterproof membrane to keep feet dry, a removable insole, and full shearling lining. Synthetic rubber outsole perfect for traction control on any surface.Suede leather upper.Full side zipper. Rieker-tex waterproof membrane.S...
Price: $119.95
from Rieker
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--7970171901282f4547a7233f7567d5883b2241b1-b6ae13b73c2bd23d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-eike.jpg/buy?id=7970171901282f4547a7233f7567d5883b2241b1-b6ae13b73c2bd23d&pos=294&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Rieker$99.95
thewalkingcompany... 
Rieker- Celia Kiss
The Rieker Celia Kiss features superb comfort with contemporary style and design. This ultra-comfortable European inspired shoe features an adjustable cross strap and has the comfort to take you around town on a shopping spree or a casual lunch with friends. Genuine leather upper. Lightly padded footbed for added comfort...
Price: $99.95
from Rieker
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--af51dbad74e3cad8224c6eacb0bb6273d86c0b57-b6ae13b73c2bd23d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-celia-kiss.jpg/buy?id=af51dbad74e3cad8224c6eacb0bb6273d86c0b57-b6ae13b73c2bd23d&pos=295&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Rieker$99.95
thewalkingcompany... 
Rieker- Celia Sling
The best of fashion and comfort, the Celia Sling by Rieker features a lightweight, polyurethane Antistress sole that absorbs shock and distributes pressure as you walk. A contoured heel adds stability, and the pillow footbed delivers exceptional cushion and instant comfort.Soft, high-quality leather uppers detailed with ...
Price: $99.95
from Rieker
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--b062c8334981dd077975b2f641f08bc2de77e4ab-b6ae13b73c2bd23d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-celia-sling.jpg/buy?id=b062c8334981dd077975b2f641f08bc2de77e4ab-b6ae13b73c2bd23d&pos=296&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Rieker$99.95
thewalkingcompany... 
Sarah
A completely fashionable bootie, the womens Rieker Sarah is sure to be your favorite style this fall. This vintage inspired ankle boot features an antiqued leather upper with a pleated vamp, folder over collar and an over-sized button accent. A comfortable 1 heel height with a polyurethane sole and a side zipper closure....
Price: $99.95
from Rieker
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--2447dc6e69e2a3b0e11ecacd39a02da59b5726e2-b6ae13b73c2bd23d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-sarah.jpg/buy?id=2447dc6e69e2a3b0e11ecacd39a02da59b5726e2-b6ae13b73c2bd23d&pos=297&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Rieker$109.95
thewalkingcompany... 
Sondra
Fashionable comfort is easily achieved in the Rieker Sondra gladiator sandal. Soft metallic leather strappy upper with two adjustable buckle straps around the ankle. The Anitstress sole is lightweight and flexible helping to distribute pressure evenly across the foot. Soft metallic leather upper.Two adjustable straps aro...
Price: $109.95
from Rieker
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--946b66dcede809ed3860348ad5254b9caa62a134-b6ae13b73c2bd23d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-sondra.jpg/buy?id=946b66dcede809ed3860348ad5254b9caa62a134-b6ae13b73c2bd23d&pos=298&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Rieker$99.95
thewalkingcompany... 
Jagoda
With a unique design the Rieker Jagoda features quality leather uppers with contrasting stitching. The adjustable Velcro strap provides support and a customized fit. A removable padded footbed gives superior cushioning and comfort while the flexible rubber outsole absorbs shock and allows for easy walking.Premium leather...
Price: $99.95
from Rieker
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--3565f8d927b6ab5c3c5b71d7fc5379b7e58b9ebc-b6ae13b73c2bd23d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-jagoda.jpg/buy?id=3565f8d927b6ab5c3c5b71d7fc5379b7e58b9ebc-b6ae13b73c2bd23d&pos=299&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
