Propet$64.95 $55.21
FootSmartFree ShippingPropet Mens Maxigrip Oxfords - Black
This classic oxford from Propet looks great and packs plenty of stability too. The rubber outsole is specially designed to keep you steady, even on slippery surfaces, while the external and internal heel counter help stabilize your stride. The sleek, supple leather upper is perforated, so feet feel comfortably cool.
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $64.95 $55.21
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--44fd9a18729d63c39b76a36e4308f7a0c8508c82-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-mens-maxigrip-oxfords-black.jpg/buy?id=44fd9a18729d63c39b76a36e4308f7a0c8508c82-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=1&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1927&rsds=926
Propet$99.95 $84.96
FootSmartFree ShippingPropet Ped Rx Mens Dusk Walker Oxfords - Black
This classic oxford features the Ped Rx Twin Removable Insole System for a custom fit. The top layer offers memory foam cushioning and fights odor, while the bottom layer absorbs shock to soften your steps. The supple leather upper laces up easily, and the stretchable neoprene upper and collar gently hug your foot for a ...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $99.95 $84.96
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--67b7d7999b65f058e721e8ed0700facf16935894-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-ped-rx-mens-dusk-walker-oxfords-black.jpg/buy?id=67b7d7999b65f058e721e8ed0700facf16935894-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=2&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1897&rsds=896
Propet$74.99 $63.74
FootSmartFree ShippingPropet Men's Vista Walker Tie Oxfords - Brown
This roomy tie oxford provides extra volume, width and a full rounded toe. The durable polyurethane outsole softens each step, while absorbing foot shock.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $74.99 $63.74
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--fb7cdb82eb6de0084bbf945af651166039940c2c-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-vista-walker-tie-oxfords-brown.jpg/buy?id=fb7cdb82eb6de0084bbf945af651166039940c2c-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=3&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1922&rsds=921
Propet$74.99 $63.74
FootSmartFree ShippingPropet Men's Vista Walker Tie Oxfords - Black
This roomy tie oxford provides extra volume, width and a full rounded toe. The durable polyurethane outsole softens each step, while absorbing foot shock.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $74.99 $63.74
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--d1708d9a12b34196ad4470b288b432915f37748a-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-vista-walker-tie-oxfords-black.jpg/buy?id=d1708d9a12b34196ad4470b288b432915f37748a-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=4&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1922&rsds=921
Propet$89.99 $76.49
FootSmartFree ShippingPropet Men's Wall Street Walker Oxfords - Walnut brown
This supple leather walker, with a subtle perforated design on the forefoot, gives you a polished look?great for wearing at the office or out on the town! The Poliyou? insole cushions your stride while wicking away moisture, keeping feet cool and dry. Dual-density polyurethane outsole absorbs shock, reducing impact, whil...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $89.99 $76.49
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--fd17e0ab2f98b873439117f1988a6c09eefb133e-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-wall-street-walker-oxfords-walnut-brown.jpg/buy?id=fd17e0ab2f98b873439117f1988a6c09eefb133e-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=5&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1922&rsds=921
Propet$89.99 $76.49
FootSmartFree ShippingPropet Men's Wall Street Walker Oxfords - Black
This supple leather walker, with a subtle perforated design on the forefoot, gives you a polished look?great for wearing at the office or out on the town! The Poliyou? insole cushions your stride while wicking away moisture, keeping feet cool and dry. Dual-density polyurethane outsole absorbs shock, reducing impact, whil...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $89.99 $76.49
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--915e2fe27db04d584dfac0025068ae74f0229e4b-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-wall-street-walker-oxfords-black.jpg/buy?id=915e2fe27db04d584dfac0025068ae74f0229e4b-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=6&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1922&rsds=921
Propet$79.00
Planet ShoesFree ShippingPropet Oxford Walker Shoes - Cordovan - Men
Propet Shoes: Upper hand-made with highest grade full grain or calf leather for the dressy look and luxurious feel Fully leather-lined to provide best breathability and comfort for your feet Light weight, slim profile, bi-density polyurethane unitsole for shock absorption, traction, and durable wear Removable Poliyo...
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $79.00
from Propet
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--6431e962cd8d645f5eea591d6dd8b9a96e8783ca-69b6e0fc1875e42b--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-oxford-walker-shoes-cordovan-men.jpg/buy?id=6431e962cd8d645f5eea591d6dd8b9a96e8783ca-69b6e0fc1875e42b&pos=7&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1865&rsds=864
Propet$79.00
Planet ShoesFree ShippingPropet Oxford Walker Shoes - Black - Men
Propet Shoes: Upper hand-made with highest grade full grain or calf leather for the dressy look and luxurious feel Fully leather-lined to provide best breathability and comfort for your feet Light weight, slim profile, bi-density polyurethane unitsole for shock absorption, traction, and durable wear Removable Poliyo...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $79.00
from Propet
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--b6a4dd71bd326779ea0a26ef70a5efe5772d5916-69b6e0fc1875e42b--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-oxford-walker-shoes-black-men.jpg/buy?id=b6a4dd71bd326779ea0a26ef70a5efe5772d5916-69b6e0fc1875e42b&pos=8&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1927&rsds=926
Propet$91.45
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Santa Cruz Oxford by Propet
Attractive oxfords featuring a bicycle toe and a leather upper with four eyelits. Attractive oxfords featuring a bicycle toe and a leather upper with four eyelits.Available Colors: Black, Bronco Brown.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $91.45
from Propet
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--6821d25404e969cc04dc28a0ec23150b967c6739-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-santa-cruz-oxford-by-propet.jpg/buy?id=6821d25404e969cc04dc28a0ec23150b967c6739-a9230333f45907aa&pos=9&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
Propet$91.45
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Santa Cruz Oxford by Propet
Attractive oxfords featuring a bicycle toe and a leather upper with four eyelits. Attractive oxfords featuring a bicycle toe and a leather upper with four eyelits.Available Colors: Black, Bronco Brown.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $91.45
from Propet
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--c2bf1df376446f1692ab8bb86c6f4d0aaf8f13db-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-santa-cruz-oxford-by-propet.jpg/buy?id=c2bf1df376446f1692ab8bb86c6f4d0aaf8f13db-a9230333f45907aa&pos=10&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1922&rsds=921
Propet$60.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Track Walker Oxford by Propet
Handsome oxfords featuring a plain round toe, three eyelits, leather upper and Propet logo imprinted on side. Handsome oxfords featuring a plain round toe, three eyelits, leather upper and Propet logo imprinted on side.Available Colors: Terra, Black.
Sizes Available: 10, 12, 13, 14
Price: $60.95
from Propet
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--03b9e2d207d3e424c2cd716c2ea2266bb9031885-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-track-walker-oxford-by-propet.jpg/buy?id=03b9e2d207d3e424c2cd716c2ea2266bb9031885-a9230333f45907aa&pos=11&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1315&rsds=314
Propet$60.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Urbanlite Walker Oxford by Propet
Rugegd, stylish oxfords featuring four eyelits, a round moc toe and FeatherLite construction for all-day comfort. Rugegd, stylish oxfords featuring four eyelits, a round moc toe and FeatherLite construction for all-day comfort.Available Colors: Brown/Bronco Brown, Black.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 14
Price: $60.95
from Propet
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--7a3a6415bea57feb14e6a7ab0b5dce7cd793297b-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-urbanlite-walker-oxford-by-propet.jpg/buy?id=7a3a6415bea57feb14e6a7ab0b5dce7cd793297b-a9230333f45907aa&pos=12&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1512&rsds=511
Propet$60.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Track Walker Oxford by Propet
Handsome oxfords featuring a plain round toe, three eyelits, leather upper and Propet logo imprinted on side. Handsome oxfords featuring a plain round toe, three eyelits, leather upper and Propet logo imprinted on side.Available Colors: Terra, Black.
Sizes Available: 13
Price: $60.95
from Propet
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--9fc4b09554854fc8a2e1392e803b052e77a6ea66-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-track-walker-oxford-by-propet.jpg/buy?id=9fc4b09554854fc8a2e1392e803b052e77a6ea66-a9230333f45907aa&pos=13&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1063&rsds=62
Propet$60.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Urbanlite Walker Oxford by Propet
Rugegd, stylish oxfords featuring four eyelits, a round moc toe and FeatherLite construction for all-day comfort. Rugegd, stylish oxfords featuring four eyelits, a round moc toe and FeatherLite construction for all-day comfort.Available Colors: Brown/Bronco Brown, Black.
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $60.95
from Propet
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--bce40eefaca5ddff6d78f5445c4c66368b49d348-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-urbanlite-walker-oxford-by-propet.jpg/buy?id=bce40eefaca5ddff6d78f5445c4c66368b49d348-a9230333f45907aa&pos=14&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1276&rsds=275
Propet$91.45
ProductExpressFree ShippingMen's Santa Cruz Oxford by Propet
Attractive oxfords featuring a bicycle toe and a leather upper with four eyelits. Available Colors: Black, Bronco Brown.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $91.45
from Propet
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--dd069cbf9a15773bdaaaea4034a0f8611be747fc-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-santa-cruz-oxford-by-propet.jpg/buy?id=dd069cbf9a15773bdaaaea4034a0f8611be747fc-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=15&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
Propet$91.45
ProductExpressFree ShippingMen's Santa Cruz Oxford by Propet
Attractive oxfords featuring a bicycle toe and a leather upper with four eyelits. Available Colors: Black, Bronco Brown.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $91.45
from Propet
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--72e63e958b983122694d0afae9dbdc1123e738b2-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-santa-cruz-oxford-by-propet.jpg/buy?id=72e63e958b983122694d0afae9dbdc1123e738b2-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=16&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1922&rsds=921
Propet$60.95
ProductExpressFree ShippingMen's Track Walker Oxford by Propet
Handsome oxfords featuring a plain round toe, three eyelits, leather upper and Propet logo imprinted on side. Available Colors: Terra, Black.
Sizes Available: 10, 12, 13, 14
Price: $60.95
from Propet
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--d5026d1bd023cc921dff1a529b8b51dfb34a941b-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-track-walker-oxford-by-propet.jpg/buy?id=d5026d1bd023cc921dff1a529b8b51dfb34a941b-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=17&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1315&rsds=314
Propet$60.95
ProductExpressFree ShippingMen's Urbanlite Walker Oxford by Propet
These rugged, stylish oxfords feature four eyelits, a round moc toe and FeatherLite construction for all-day comfort. Available Colors: Brown/Bronco Brown, Black.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 14
Price: $60.95
from Propet
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--86c392fdecdb83cd6c9a5b5825dcff9c5ba8e8c1-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-urbanlite-walker-oxford-by-propet.jpg/buy?id=86c392fdecdb83cd6c9a5b5825dcff9c5ba8e8c1-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=18&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1512&rsds=511
Propet$60.95
ProductExpressFree ShippingMen's Track Walker Oxford by Propet
Handsome oxfords featuring a plain round toe, three eyelits, leather upper and Propet logo imprinted on side. Available Colors: Terra, Black.
Sizes Available: 13
Price: $60.95
from Propet
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--57da0a44eb85ff3772125ed2e64b1d3319efbbc6-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-track-walker-oxford-by-propet.jpg/buy?id=57da0a44eb85ff3772125ed2e64b1d3319efbbc6-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=19&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1063&rsds=62
Propet$60.95
ProductExpressFree ShippingMen's Urbanlite Walker Oxford by Propet
These rugged, stylish oxfords feature four eyelits, a round moc toe and FeatherLite construction for all-day comfort. Available Colors: Brown/Bronco Brown, Black.
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $60.95
from Propet
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--dd23cbbe4f8aee41a7e358e9addf3ea1447d2d44-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-urbanlite-walker-oxford-by-propet.jpg/buy?id=dd23cbbe4f8aee41a7e358e9addf3ea1447d2d44-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=20&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1276&rsds=275
Propet$91.45
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Glasgow Walker Oxford by Propet
A classic, dressy rounded toe oxford from Propet. The upper is hand-made with the highest grade full grain or calf leather for a dressy look and luxurious feel. Fully leather-lined to provide best breathability and comfort for your feet. Lightweight, slim profile, bi-density polyurethane unitsole for shock absorption, tr...
Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11.5, 12
Price: $91.45
from Propet
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--97d1c481357fe9d0ba648190f6a395d53cfef19b-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-glasgow-walker-oxford-by-propet.jpg/buy?id=97d1c481357fe9d0ba648190f6a395d53cfef19b-a9230333f45907aa&pos=21&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1604&rsds=603
Propet$91.45
ProductExpressFree ShippingMen's Glasgow Walker Oxford by Propet
A classic, dressy rounded toe oxford from Propet. The upper is hand-made with the highest grade full grain or calf leather for a dressy look and luxurious feel. Fully leather-lined to provide best breathability and comfort for your feet. Lightweight, slim profile, bi-density polyurethane unitsole for shock absorption, tr...
Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11.5, 12
Price: $91.45
from Propet
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--c751871fae78f668e2f48364e4f8aad410ed1a06-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-glasgow-walker-oxford-by-propet.jpg/buy?id=c751871fae78f668e2f48364e4f8aad410ed1a06-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=22&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1604&rsds=603
Propet$91.45
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Wall Street Walker Oxford by Propet
A comfortable cap toe oxford from Propet. The upper is hand-made with the highest grade full grain or calf leather for a dressy look and luxurious feel. Fully leather-lined to provide best breathability and comfort for your feet. Lightweight, slim profile, bi-density polyurethane unitsole for shock absorption, traction, ...
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 13
Price: $91.45
from Propet
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--b13026226a8c03c383cb47ff346ea98e37eabc33-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-wall-street-walker-oxford-by-propet.jpg/buy?id=b13026226a8c03c383cb47ff346ea98e37eabc33-a9230333f45907aa&pos=23&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1720&rsds=719
Propet$91.45
ProductExpressFree ShippingMen's Wall Street Walker Oxford by Propet
A comfortable cap toe oxford from Propet. The upper is hand-made with the highest grade full grain or calf leather for a dressy look and luxurious feel. Fully leather-lined to provide best breathability and comfort for your feet. Lightweight, slim profile, bi-density polyurethane unitsole for shock absorption, traction, ...
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 13
Price: $91.45
from Propet
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--7338c36586688531063aaa0ac9c3c586bc40424c-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-wall-street-walker-oxford-by-propet.jpg/buy?id=7338c36586688531063aaa0ac9c3c586bc40424c-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=24&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1720&rsds=719-
Propet$91.45
ProductExpressFree ShippingMen's Glasgow Walker Oxford by Propet
A classic, dressy rounded toe oxford from Propet. The upper is hand-made with the highest grade full grain or calf leather for a dressy look and luxurious feel. Fully leather-lined to provide best breathability and comfort for your feet. Lightweight, slim profile, bi-density polyurethane unitsole for shock absorption, tr...
Price: $91.45
from Propet
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--05f49646525321fc024d68719fd106ad1bdbe656-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-glasgow-walker-oxford-by-propet.jpg/buy?id=05f49646525321fc024d68719fd106ad1bdbe656-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=25&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968Discover Visual Search
Find similar items based on
color, shape, pattern.Click the Visual Search button
wherever you see it.
Propet$91.45
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Glasgow Walker Oxford by Propet
A classic, dressy rounded toe oxford from Propet. The upper is hand-made with the highest grade full grain or calf leather for a dressy look and luxurious feel. Fully leather-lined to provide best breathability and comfort for your feet. Lightweight, slim profile, bi-density polyurethane unitsole for shock absorption, tr...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $91.45
from Propet
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--1642f6708fef982c598f57e42fd06e8a34bb0bdd-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-glasgow-walker-oxford-by-propet.jpg/buy?id=1642f6708fef982c598f57e42fd06e8a34bb0bdd-a9230333f45907aa&pos=26&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
Propet$59.95
ProductExpressFree ShippingMen's Oxbridge Walker Oxford by Propet (Merlot)
Supple leather uppers. Leather lining. Padded collar. Internal heel counter. Steel shank for added stability. Leather-lined, Poliyou molded insoles designed for keeping the feet cool and odor free. Two density polyurethane outsole designed for exceptional cushioned comfort and durability.
Sizes Available: 8.5, 10, 14
Price: $59.95
from Propet
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--e189ed60c28e962a0ddb6456c2d84047b2473bdb-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-oxbridge-walker-oxford-by-propet-merlot.jpg/buy?id=e189ed60c28e962a0ddb6456c2d84047b2473bdb-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=27&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1213&rsds=212
Propet$59.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Oxbridge Walker Oxford by Propet (Merlot)
Supple leather uppers. Leather lining. Padded collar. Internal heel counter. Steel shank for added stability. Leather-lined, Poliyou molded insoles designed for keeping the feet cool and odor free. Two density polyurethane outsole designed for exceptional cushioned comfort and durability.
Sizes Available: 8.5, 10, 14
Price: $59.95
from Propet
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--f5134a2db7b2a5cb6b4d89e1fcce023609f68161-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-oxbridge-walker-oxford-by-propet-merlot.jpg/buy?id=f5134a2db7b2a5cb6b4d89e1fcce023609f68161-a9230333f45907aa&pos=28&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1213&rsds=212
Propet$91.45
ProductExpressFree ShippingMen's Wall Street Walker Oxford by Propet
A comfortable cap toe oxford from Propet. The upper is hand-made with the highest grade full grain or calf leather for a dressy look and luxurious feel. Fully leather-lined to provide best breathability and comfort for your feet. Lightweight, slim profile, bi-density polyurethane unitsole for shock absorption, traction, ...
Sizes Available: 9.5, 10, 11, 12, 13
Price: $91.45
from Propet
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--2fb0c3c7e8cf651b4fdd560e20b56d5710042261-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-wall-street-walker-oxford-by-propet.jpg/buy?id=2fb0c3c7e8cf651b4fdd560e20b56d5710042261-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=29&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1534&rsds=533
Propet$70.95
ProductExpressFree ShippingMen's Commuterlite Oxford by Propet
This lace up oxford features the patented Featherlite unit sole that combines light weight, full cushion, durability and traction all in one package. It has a sturdy heel counter for all day support, a rocker profile for an easy stride, extra arch support built in to control overpronation, a wide heel and sole base for a...
Sizes Available: 8.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $70.95
from Propet
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--bc372d78ee73c813403553b898dd4495dbcda92c-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-commuterlite-oxford-by-propet.jpg/buy?id=bc372d78ee73c813403553b898dd4495dbcda92c-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=30&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1659&rsds=658
Propet$91.45
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Wall Street Walker Oxford by Propet
A comfortable cap toe oxford from Propet. The upper is hand-made with the highest grade full grain or calf leather for a dressy look and luxurious feel. Fully leather-lined to provide best breathability and comfort for your feet. Lightweight, slim profile, bi-density polyurethane unitsole for shock absorption, traction, ...
Sizes Available: 9.5, 10, 11, 12, 13
Price: $91.45
from Propet
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--1b73f5dfe9cc267d5fe17f9460fd300ff535b0a6-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-wall-street-walker-oxford-by-propet.jpg/buy?id=1b73f5dfe9cc267d5fe17f9460fd300ff535b0a6-a9230333f45907aa&pos=31&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1534&rsds=533
Propet$70.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Commuterlite Oxford by Propet
This lace up oxford features the patented Featherlite unit sole that combines light weight, full cushion, durability and traction all in one package. It has a sturdy heel counter for all day support, a rocker profile for an easy stride, extra arch support built in to control overpronation, a wide heel and sole base for a...
Sizes Available: 8.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $70.95
from Propet
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--4a5d9ab7f81914737ee8b72805f15d7bee6b3a86-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-commuterlite-oxford-by-propet.jpg/buy?id=4a5d9ab7f81914737ee8b72805f15d7bee6b3a86-a9230333f45907aa&pos=32&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1659&rsds=658
Propet$91.45
ProductExpressFree ShippingMen's Oxford Walker by Propet
A dressy oxford from Propet. The upper is hand-made with the highest grade full grain or calf leather for a dressy look and luxurious feel. Fully leather-lined to provide best breathability and comfort for your feet. Lightweight, slim profile, bi-density polyurethane unitsole for shock absorption, traction, and durable w...
Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11.5, 13
Price: $91.45
from Propet
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--7008fdc45b88a1f43c5e9690d76fea5bcc03e2c4-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-oxford-walker-by-propet.jpg/buy?id=7008fdc45b88a1f43c5e9690d76fea5bcc03e2c4-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=33&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1562&rsds=561
Propet$91.45
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Oxford Walker by Propet
A dressy oxford from Propet. The upper is hand-made with the highest grade full grain or calf leather for a dressy look and luxurious feel. Fully leather-lined to provide best breathability and comfort for your feet. Lightweight, slim profile, bi-density polyurethane unitsole for shock absorption, traction, and durable w...
Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11.5, 13
Price: $91.45
from Propet
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--586094cf37b52bd2af99ef7d4ee6490e9cd1a43d-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-oxford-walker-by-propet.jpg/buy?id=586094cf37b52bd2af99ef7d4ee6490e9cd1a43d-a9230333f45907aa&pos=34&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1562&rsds=561
Propet$62.95
ProductExpressFree ShippingMen's Metrolite Walker Oxford by Propet
Part of the Propet "Featherlite Collection" this moc toe casual oxford is lightweight and flexible with uppers made of grain leather. It Features lace-up front, leather lining and padded collar. Rocker profile provides great walking motion. Lightweight molded EVA midsole for shock absorption. Specially designed rubber ou...
Sizes Available: 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $62.95
from Propet
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--2a8618c211274ae751d763f95f19101d8397c2cd-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-metrolite-walker-oxford-by-propet.jpg/buy?id=2a8618c211274ae751d763f95f19101d8397c2cd-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=35&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1183&rsds=182
Propet$62.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Metrolite Walker Oxford by Propet
Part of the Propet "Featherlite Collection" this moc toe casual oxford is lightweight and flexible with uppers made of grain leather. It Features lace-up front, leather lining and padded collar. Rocker profile provides great walking motion. Lightweight molded EVA midsole for shock absorption. Specially designed rubber ou...
Sizes Available: 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $62.95
from Propet
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--20762fbd06f551d2d32d5ffa9681ff07ecb96df7-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-metrolite-walker-oxford-by-propet.jpg/buy?id=20762fbd06f551d2d32d5ffa9681ff07ecb96df7-a9230333f45907aa&pos=36&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1183&rsds=182
Propet$91.45
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Oxford Walker by Propet
A dressy oxford from Propet. The upper is hand-made with the highest grade full grain or calf leather for a dressy look and luxurious feel. Fully leather-lined to provide best breathability and comfort for your feet. Lightweight, slim profile, bi-density polyurethane unitsole for shock absorption, traction, and durable w...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $91.45
from Propet
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--0fdef7f3c9ab2385d0396f290335fd0af163b9ef-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-oxford-walker-by-propet.jpg/buy?id=0fdef7f3c9ab2385d0396f290335fd0af163b9ef-a9230333f45907aa&pos=37&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1927&rsds=926
Propet$91.45
ProductExpressFree ShippingMen's Oxford Walker by Propet
A dressy oxford from Propet. The upper is hand-made with the highest grade full grain or calf leather for a dressy look and luxurious feel. Fully leather-lined to provide best breathability and comfort for your feet. Lightweight, slim profile, bi-density polyurethane unitsole for shock absorption, traction, and durable w...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $91.45
from Propet
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--52a54ac11d25369cb3024a84707532ac277693b4-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-oxford-walker-by-propet.jpg/buy?id=52a54ac11d25369cb3024a84707532ac277693b4-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=38&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1927&rsds=926
Propet$70.95
ProductExpressFree ShippingMen's Commuterlite Oxford by Propet
This lace up oxford features the patented Featherlite unit sole that combines light weight, full cushion, durability and traction all in one package. It has a sturdy heel counter for all day support, a rocker profile for an easy stride, extra arch support built in to control overpronation, a wide heel and sole base for a...
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $70.95
from Propet
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--7629c4b0f9ccc53cc7e7b5b28d9761627f92f591-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-commuterlite-oxford-by-propet.jpg/buy?id=7629c4b0f9ccc53cc7e7b5b28d9761627f92f591-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=39&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1840&rsds=839
Propet$70.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Commuterlite Oxford by Propet
This lace up oxford features the patented Featherlite unit sole that combines light weight, full cushion, durability and traction all in one package. It has a sturdy heel counter for all day support, a rocker profile for an easy stride, extra arch support built in to control overpronation, a wide heel and sole base for a...
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $70.95
from Propet
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--0f2fa0ce2013223783d834dad3fd270c6187f9f4-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-commuterlite-oxford-by-propet.jpg/buy?id=0f2fa0ce2013223783d834dad3fd270c6187f9f4-a9230333f45907aa&pos=40&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1840&rsds=839
Propet$81.45
ProductExpressFree ShippingMen's PedWalker 10 Oxford by Propet (Black Smooth/Nylon)
Lace-up oxford walking shoe with supple leather and stretchable nylon uppers. Padded collar, leather-lined quarters and tongue with external and internal heel counters for extra firmness. Lightweight molded EVA midsole for shock absorption and a specially designed rubber sponge outsole. 1,000 Mile Guarantee on unitsole w...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $81.45
from Propet
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--2ed6fe0c1053984e892bc90b5644e78fb16d173e-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-pedwalker-10-oxford-by-propet-black-smooth-nylon.jpg/buy?id=2ed6fe0c1053984e892bc90b5644e78fb16d173e-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=41&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1785&rsds=784
Propet$81.45
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's PedWalker 10 Oxford by Propet (Black Smooth/Nylon)
Lace-up oxford walking shoe with supple leather and stretchable nylon uppers. Padded collar, leather-lined quarters and tongue with external and internal heel counters for extra firmness. Lightweight molded EVA midsole for shock absorption and a specially designed rubber sponge outsole. 1,000 Mile Guarantee on unitsole w...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $81.45
from Propet
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--9b835c00c364232bd88b55f399f2376c38624b17-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-pedwalker-10-oxford-by-propet-black-smooth-nylon.jpg/buy?id=9b835c00c364232bd88b55f399f2376c38624b17-a9230333f45907aa&pos=42&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1785&rsds=784
Propet$70.95
ProductExpressFree ShippingMen's Commuterlite Oxford by Propet
This lace up oxford features the patented Featherlite unit sole that combines light weight, full cushion, durability and traction all in one package. It has a sturdy heel counter for all day support, a rocker profile for an easy stride, extra arch support built in to control overpronation, a wide heel and sole base for a...
Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $70.95
from Propet
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--4afa775ca589156b6bafd8210bf4837b0a7ec109-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-commuterlite-oxford-by-propet.jpg/buy?id=4afa775ca589156b6bafd8210bf4837b0a7ec109-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=43&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1806&rsds=805
Propet$70.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Commuterlite Oxford by Propet
This lace up oxford features the patented Featherlite unit sole that combines light weight, full cushion, durability and traction all in one package. It has a sturdy heel counter for all day support, a rocker profile for an easy stride, extra arch support built in to control overpronation, a wide heel and sole base for a...
Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $70.95
from Propet
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--e555c4662d81cb43629c5e2fac51c75f33a8cbac-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-commuterlite-oxford-by-propet.jpg/buy?id=e555c4662d81cb43629c5e2fac51c75f33a8cbac-a9230333f45907aa&pos=44&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1806&rsds=805
Propet$85.00 $72.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Village Walker Mid Oxford by Propet
Hand-stitched construction for flexibility, supple grain leather uppers with lined quarters, padded collar and tongue. Internal heel counter for added support, external and internal heel counter for extra firmness. Poliyou air insoles for moisture and odor absorption enhancing foot comfort, polyurethane sole for shock ab...
Sizes Available: 9, 10.5, 11, 12, 15
Price: $85.00 $72.95
from Propet
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--fb8ec988827a56ffa12eebaacc3d74be6a72a349-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-village-walker-mid-oxford-by-propet.jpg/buy?id=fb8ec988827a56ffa12eebaacc3d74be6a72a349-a9230333f45907aa&pos=45&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1566&rsds=565
Propet$85.00 $72.95
ProductExpressFree ShippingMen's Village Walker Mid Oxford by Propet
Hand-stitched construction for flexibility, supple grain leather uppers with lined quarters, padded collar and tongue. Internal heel counter for added support, external and internal heel counter for extra firmness. Poliyou air insoles for moisture and odor absorption enhancing foot comfort, polyurethane sole for shock ab...
Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10.5, 11, 12, 15
Price: $85.00 $72.95
from Propet
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--51fbc4bf2e2714df38e5bd06119c717788352186-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-village-walker-mid-oxford-by-propet.jpg/buy?id=51fbc4bf2e2714df38e5bd06119c717788352186-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=46&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1566&rsds=565
Propet$85.00 $72.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Village Walker Mid Oxford by Propet
Hand-stitched construction for flexibility, supple grain leather uppers with lined quarters, padded collar and tongue. Internal heel counter for added support, external and internal heel counter for extra firmness. Poliyou air insoles for moisture and odor absorption enhancing foot comfort, polyurethane sole for shock ab...
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 10, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $85.00 $72.95
from Propet
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--070a2d53a660d4ce5705a8dc93c18c5a60c12dc7-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-village-walker-mid-oxford-by-propet.jpg/buy?id=070a2d53a660d4ce5705a8dc93c18c5a60c12dc7-a9230333f45907aa&pos=47&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1806&rsds=805
Propet$85.00 $72.95
ProductExpressFree ShippingMen's Village Walker Mid Oxford by Propet
Hand-stitched construction for flexibility, supple grain leather uppers with lined quarters, padded collar and tongue. Internal heel counter for added support, external and internal heel counter for extra firmness. Poliyou air insoles for moisture and odor absorption enhancing foot comfort, polyurethane sole for shock ab...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $85.00 $72.95
from Propet
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--98c0c6b38eae8ce9ad3ce250f547e25ffe9527b2-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-village-walker-mid-oxford-by-propet.jpg/buy?id=98c0c6b38eae8ce9ad3ce250f547e25ffe9527b2-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=48&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1806&rsds=805
Propet$52.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Village Walker Oxford by Propet (Choco Nubuck)
Hand stitched construction for flexibility, supple grain leather uppers with lined quarters, padded collar and tongue. External and internal heel counter for extra firmness. Poliyou air insoles for moisture and odor absorption, enhancing foot comfort. Polyurethane sole for shock absorption and durability. 1,000 Mile Guar...
Sizes Available: 7, 9, 12, 15
Price: $52.95
from Propet
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--36afb7d8322b2f31f59764f20d8bd1a409b21fec-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-village-walker-oxford-by-propet-choco-nubuck.jpg/buy?id=36afb7d8322b2f31f59764f20d8bd1a409b21fec-a9230333f45907aa&pos=49&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1236&rsds=235
Propet$52.95
ProductExpressFree ShippingMen's Village Walker Oxford by Propet (Choco Nubuck)
Hand stitched construction for flexibility, supple grain leather uppers with lined quarters, padded collar and tongue. External and internal heel counter for extra firmness. Poliyou air insoles for moisture and odor absorption, enhancing foot comfort. Polyurethane sole for shock absorption and durability. 1,000 Mile Guar...
Sizes Available: 7, 9, 12, 15
Price: $52.95
from Propet
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--3733fc80ea18424a81fed8aef012a7760a0f1923-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-village-walker-oxford-by-propet-choco-nubuck.jpg/buy?id=3733fc80ea18424a81fed8aef012a7760a0f1923-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=50&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1236&rsds=235
Propet$62.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Metrolite Walker Oxford by Propet
Part of the Propet "Featherlite Collection" this moc toe casual oxford is lightweight and flexible with uppers made of grain leather. It Features lace-up front, leather lining and padded collar. Rocker profile provides great walking motion. Lightweight molded EVA midsole for shock absorption. Specially designed rubber ou...
Sizes Available: 10, 13, 14, 15, 16
Price: $62.95
from Propet
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--e216835916d9df6f57e0908e04c96005cb04c456-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-metrolite-walker-oxford-by-propet.jpg/buy?id=e216835916d9df6f57e0908e04c96005cb04c456-a9230333f45907aa&pos=51&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1217&rsds=216
Propet$62.95
ProductExpressFree ShippingMen's Metrolite Walker Oxford by Propet
Part of the Propet "Featherlite Collection" this moc toe casual oxford is lightweight and flexible with uppers made of grain leather. It Features lace-up front, leather lining and padded collar. Rocker profile provides great walking motion. Lightweight molded EVA midsole for shock absorption. Specially designed rubber ou...
Sizes Available: 10, 13, 14, 15, 16
Price: $62.95
from Propet
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--5cb0d463414e602f85a4534c1cb6c1beae972b85-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-metrolite-walker-oxford-by-propet.jpg/buy?id=5cb0d463414e602f85a4534c1cb6c1beae972b85-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=52&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1217&rsds=216
Propet$89.95 $76.46
FootSmartFree ShippingPropet Mens Glasgow Walker Oxford Shoes - Walnut brown
The Propet name stands for engineering that lets you walk in comfort all day?the Glasgow Walker, a classic, dressy, rounded toe oxford, means you can in sophisticated style. The fully leather lined upper provides breathability and comfort all day. The two-density polyurethane outsole provides traction and durability, whi...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $89.95 $76.46
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--55459778eb75c694b4bc82004f17ee4750fcaa0e-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-mens-glasgow-walker-oxford-shoes-walnut-brown.jpg/buy?id=55459778eb75c694b4bc82004f17ee4750fcaa0e-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=53&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1922&rsds=921
Propet$89.95 $76.46
FootSmartFree ShippingPropet Mens Glasgow Walker Oxford Shoes - Black
The Propet name stands for engineering that lets you walk in comfort all day?the Glasgow Walker, a classic, dressy, rounded toe oxford, means you can in sophisticated style. The fully leather lined upper provides breathability and comfort all day. The two-density polyurethane outsole provides traction and durability, whi...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $89.95 $76.46
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--cecf2d413e8c5071afefaa88eb339d4a97882764-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-mens-glasgow-walker-oxford-shoes-black.jpg/buy?id=cecf2d413e8c5071afefaa88eb339d4a97882764-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=54&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
Propet$89.99 $76.49
FootSmartFree ShippingPropet Men's Oxford Walker Lace-Up Shoes - Cordo
This sleek oxford will add a refined look to your wardrobe! The upper wraps your foot in supple, breathable leather, and the padded collar prevents rubbing and irritation. The moisture-wicking Poliyou? insole works with the lightweight, dual density polyurethane outsole to cushion and absorb shock, helping to reduce foot...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $89.99 $76.49
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--ccc0d6c04bcb11eaadaf56810bbb1176a4578e27-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-oxford-walker-lace-up-shoes-cordo.jpg/buy?id=ccc0d6c04bcb11eaadaf56810bbb1176a4578e27-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=55&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
Propet$79.99 $67.99
FootSmartFree ShippingPropet Mens Track Walker Oxford Shoes - Terra
Simply keep the removable leather / nylon insole in this oxford shoe for extra cushioning or remove it to customize your fit with your own personal orthotic. A great fit doesn?t stop there! The polyurethane outsole features air pockets for extra traction, while the soft leather upper and leather lining help keep your foo...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $79.99 $67.99
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--bf6b34225854a3ac5b2fbfe2e28ed5269000a583-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-mens-track-walker-oxford-shoes-terra.jpg/buy?id=bf6b34225854a3ac5b2fbfe2e28ed5269000a583-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=56&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1927&rsds=926
Propet$89.99 $76.49
FootSmartFree ShippingPropet Men's Oxford Walker Lace-Up Shoes - Black
This sleek oxford will add a refined look to your wardrobe! The upper wraps your foot in supple, breathable leather, and the padded collar prevents rubbing and irritation. The moisture-wicking Poliyou? insole works with the lightweight, dual density polyurethane outsole to cushion and absorb shock, helping to reduce foot...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $89.99 $76.49
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--2cb8fea70131da0d6faf67dcdc06ed59ee1f9744-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-oxford-walker-lace-up-shoes-black.jpg/buy?id=2cb8fea70131da0d6faf67dcdc06ed59ee1f9744-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=57&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
Propet$69.95 $34.99
ShoemallFree ShippingPropet Men's Track Walker Oxford Terra, Size 9, Width E5
There's a definite Euro-casual look and feel to this low-slung oxford. Leather upper. Leather lining. Removable, leather-covered foam insole. Flexible polyurethane sole. Stability enhanced by an internal heel counter. Insole features added air pocket at the heel
Sizes Available: 7, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11.5
Price: $69.95 $34.99
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--30873a280a164ad9545e79fffb74dd89fe936e7f-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-track-walker-oxford-terra-size-9-width-e5.jpg/buy?id=30873a280a164ad9545e79fffb74dd89fe936e7f-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=58&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1642&rsds=641
Propet$69.95 $34.99
ShoemallFree ShippingPropet Men's Track Walker Oxford Mahogany, Size 9, Width D
There's a definite Euro-casual look and feel to this low-slung oxford. Leather upper. Leather lining. Removable, leather-covered foam insole. Flexible polyurethane sole. Stability enhanced by an internal heel counter. Insole features added air pocket at the heel
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $69.95 $34.99
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--24de7a9b6d6b55b18490dcfecdd09ebc6428bdeb-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-track-walker-oxford-mahogany-size-9-width-d.jpg/buy?id=24de7a9b6d6b55b18490dcfecdd09ebc6428bdeb-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=59&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1861&rsds=860
Propet$69.95 $34.99
ShoemallFree ShippingPropet Men's Track Walker Oxford Black, Size 9, Width D
There's a definite Euro-casual look and feel to this low-slung oxford. Leather upper. Leather lining. Removable, leather-covered foam insole. Flexible polyurethane sole. Stability enhanced by an internal heel counter. Insole features added air pocket at the heel
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $69.95 $34.99
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--5e66484a5b616b4620be778dfa1a6116aa446b76-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-track-walker-oxford-black-size-9-width-d.jpg/buy?id=5e66484a5b616b4620be778dfa1a6116aa446b76-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=60&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1715&rsds=714
Propet$79.99 $67.99
FootSmartFree ShippingPropet Mens Track Walker Oxford Shoes - Black
Simply keep the removable leather / nylon insole in this oxford shoe for extra cushioning or remove it to customize your fit with your own personal orthotic. A great fit doesn?t stop there! The polyurethane outsole features air pockets for extra traction, while the soft leather upper and leather lining help keep your foo...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $79.99 $67.99
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--f4e701eb6ac1f763b625db7a21998d24175ff0ac-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-mens-track-walker-oxford-shoes-black.jpg/buy?id=f4e701eb6ac1f763b625db7a21998d24175ff0ac-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=61&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1927&rsds=926
Propet$92.00
Shoes.com Propet Men's Oxford Walker
Get off the train a stop early, your feet can handle it in this dress oxford from Propet. Smooth leather upper in a dress oxford style, with a rounded plain toe, stitched side and heel overlays, four eyelet lace up front and lightly padded tongue and collar. Smooth lining and cushioned removable in sole. Textured topsole...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 11, 11.5
Price: $92.00
from Propet
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--3c4326f28853e52158c02b98ef61855fbfecd4c2-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-oxford-walker.jpg/buy?id=3c4326f28853e52158c02b98ef61855fbfecd4c2-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=62&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1381&rsds=380
Ped Rx By Propet$84.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Dusk Walker Oxford by Ped RX by Propet (Black)
Supple full grain leather upper for ultimate durability, breathability and classic appearance. Twin layers of removable insoles manufactured with memory imprint foam and polycork base to provide ultimate support, comfort and adaptability. A5500 Medicare code certified.
Sizes Available: 10
Price: $84.95
from Ped Rx By Propet
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--0c56cb0a989f333919db83404bce28088b537cef-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-dusk-walker-oxford-by-ped-rx-by-propet-black.jpg/buy?id=0c56cb0a989f333919db83404bce28088b537cef-a9230333f45907aa&pos=63&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1138&rsds=137
Propet Usa, Inc.$113.45 $78.95
Shoes Got Sole Propet USA, Inc. Men's Oxford Walker in Black M1271B--M-07
Men's Oxford Walker by Propet Looking for the right shoes that offer you the comfort, size, and width you need? Then look no further. Prop?t Walking Shoes not only provide you with the built-in comfort you need but also offer great value and more sizes for those of you who have a hard time finding your size. Prop?t's off...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $113.45 $78.95
from Propet Usa, Inc.
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--4eb0dc0e197de37cc9764460428c39d3fa429af9-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-usa-inc-men-apos-s-oxford-walker-in-black-m1271b-m-07.jpg/buy?id=4eb0dc0e197de37cc9764460428c39d3fa429af9-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=64&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
Propet Usa, Inc.$113.45 $78.95
Shoes Got Sole Propet USA, Inc. Men's Oxford Walker in Cordo M1271B--M-07
Men's Oxford Walker by Propet Looking for the right shoes that offer you the comfort, size, and width you need? Then look no further. Prop?t Walking Shoes not only provide you with the built-in comfort you need but also offer great value and more sizes for those of you who have a hard time finding your size. Prop?t's off...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $113.45 $78.95
from Propet Usa, Inc.
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--7adadfd89dac857fdebeeab4a329e6df07b0729d-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-usa-inc-men-apos-s-oxford-walker-in-cordo-m1271b-m-07.jpg/buy?id=7adadfd89dac857fdebeeab4a329e6df07b0729d-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=65&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
Propet$74.99 $63.74
FootSmartFree ShippingPropet Mens Commuterlite Oxford Shoes - Terra
This lightweight leather oxford combines good looks with the ultimate comfort features! The EVA insole cushions your foot and also removes to allow for your own orthotics. The internal heel counter creates stability, while a supple leather upper, lined with nylon, keeps feet cool, comfy and laces up easily. The FeatherLi...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $74.99 $63.74
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--9763ea677d4465365440122ab49d8d7a88b35ab5-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-mens-commuterlite-oxford-shoes-terra.jpg/buy?id=9763ea677d4465365440122ab49d8d7a88b35ab5-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=66&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1927&rsds=926
Propet$74.99 $63.74
FootSmartFree ShippingPropet Mens Commuterlite Oxford Shoes - Bronco brown
This lightweight leather oxford combines good looks with the ultimate comfort features! The EVA insole cushions your foot and also removes to allow for your own orthotics. The internal heel counter creates stability, while a supple leather upper, lined with nylon, keeps feet cool, comfy and laces up easily. The FeatherLi...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $74.99 $63.74
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--09f3606f1c5acb08a9f03c91a19075534a53546e-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-mens-commuterlite-oxford-shoes-bronco-brown.jpg/buy?id=09f3606f1c5acb08a9f03c91a19075534a53546e-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=67&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1927&rsds=926
Propet$53.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Turf Walker Oxford by Propet (Olive Nubuck/Brown)
Durable traction patterned sole offers slip resistance and security. Stylish nubuck uppers and a padded heel offers a great look with comfort. Lace up construction with a pull-on tab for extra ease. This style is designed for care-sensitive needs and meets Medicare A5500 Guidelines including depth-inlay for multi-density...
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9.5, 11.5
Price: $53.95
from Propet
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--6d37147a1fe1cf97834e252940a9d982fef396c6-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-turf-walker-oxford-by-propet-olive-nubuck-brown.jpg/buy?id=6d37147a1fe1cf97834e252940a9d982fef396c6-a9230333f45907aa&pos=68&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1201&rsds=200
Propet$83.95 $39.99
ShoemallFree ShippingPropet Men's Santa Cruz Oxford Brown, Size 10, Width E5
A cool, casual oxford with substantial comfort from heel to toe. Buttersoft leather upper. Soothing leather lining. Removable, leather-covered footbed. Instantly flexible rubber sole. Stabilizing internal heel counter
Sizes Available: 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $83.95 $39.99
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--5b28edd499768ea51ba3b2f7fd056c1510f393bd-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-santa-cruz-oxford-brown-size-10-width-e5.jpg/buy?id=5b28edd499768ea51ba3b2f7fd056c1510f393bd-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=69&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1785&rsds=784
Propet$68.95
ShoemallFree ShippingPropet Men's Commuterlite Oxford Terra, Size 9, Width M
A lightweight oxford with a rugged appearance. Supple leather upper. Soft nylon lining. Removable EVA insole. Immediately flexible rubber sole. Padded collar and tongue
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $68.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--5233baac41998c498bd422bb2a66e7d56103a1d7-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-commuterlite-oxford-terra-size-9-width-m.jpg/buy?id=5233baac41998c498bd422bb2a66e7d56103a1d7-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=70&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1927&rsds=926
Propet$83.95 $39.99
ShoemallFree ShippingPropet Men's Santa Cruz Oxford Black, Size 11, Width E5
A cool, casual oxford with substantial comfort from heel to toe. Buttersoft leather upper. Soothing leather lining. Removable, leather-covered footbed. Instantly flexible rubber sole. Stabilizing internal heel counter
Sizes Available: 8, 9, 9.5, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $83.95 $39.99
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--f75408e868f3ea2aefe5746c9d2ff89f93f939d1-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-santa-cruz-oxford-black-size-11-width-e5.jpg/buy?id=f75408e868f3ea2aefe5746c9d2ff89f93f939d1-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=71&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1648&rsds=647
Propet$68.95
ShoemallFree ShippingPropet Men's Commuterlite Oxford Brown, Size 9, Width M
A lightweight oxford with a rugged appearance. Supple leather upper. Soft nylon lining. Removable EVA insole. Immediately flexible rubber sole. Padded collar and tongue
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $68.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--d5b932c7e4f980438fc31b23a61b844b8afa156e-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-commuterlite-oxford-brown-size-9-width-m.jpg/buy?id=d5b932c7e4f980438fc31b23a61b844b8afa156e-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=72&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1927&rsds=926
Propet$74.99 $63.74
FootSmartFree ShippingPropet Mens Commuterlite Oxford Shoes - Black
This lightweight leather oxford combines good looks with the ultimate comfort features! The EVA insole cushions your foot and also removes to allow for your own orthotics. The internal heel counter creates stability, while a supple leather upper, lined with nylon, keeps feet cool, comfy and laces up easily. The FeatherLi...
Sizes Available: 7, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $74.99 $63.74
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--479eb5b2bf5e55ed36cbd57fdb2c862b50598f84-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-mens-commuterlite-oxford-shoes-black.jpg/buy?id=479eb5b2bf5e55ed36cbd57fdb2c862b50598f84-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=73&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1948&rsds=947
Propet$68.95
ShoemallFree ShippingPropet Men's Commuterlite Oxford Black, Size 10.5, Width M
A lightweight oxford with a rugged appearance. Supple leather upper. Soft nylon lining. Removable EVA insole. Immediately flexible rubber sole. Padded collar and tongue
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $68.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--fa2354b100ddb3a683e029b8226bda562626b1ba-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-commuterlite-oxford-black-size-10-5-width-m.jpg/buy?id=fa2354b100ddb3a683e029b8226bda562626b1ba-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=74&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1927&rsds=926
Propet$53.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Turf Walker Oxford by Propet (Grey Nubuck/Black)
Durable traction patterned sole offers slip resistance and security. Stylish nubuck uppers and a padded heel offers a great look with comfort. Lace up construction with a pull-on tab for extra ease. This style is designed for care-sensitive needs and meets Medicare A5500 Guidelines including depth-inlay for multi-density...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10.5, 11.5, 12
Price: $53.95
from Propet
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--2fc24fdf9bd962f3c5b5a275830fd4d9cd27f5bd-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-turf-walker-oxford-by-propet-grey-nubuck-black.jpg/buy?id=2fc24fdf9bd962f3c5b5a275830fd4d9cd27f5bd-a9230333f45907aa&pos=75&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1588&rsds=587
Propet$53.95
ProductExpressFree ShippingMen's Turf Walker Oxford by Propet (Olive Nubuck/Brown)
Durable traction patterned sole offers slip resistance and security. Stylish nubuck uppers and a padded heel offers a great look with comfort. Lace up construction with a pull-on tab for extra ease. This style is designed for care-sensitive needs and meets Medicare A5500 Guidelines including depth-inlay for multi-density...
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9.5, 11.5
Price: $53.95
from Propet
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--db3d1dbeb1011de8b7d888914092fc5e95e385a2-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-turf-walker-oxford-by-propet-olive-nubuck-brown.jpg/buy?id=db3d1dbeb1011de8b7d888914092fc5e95e385a2-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=76&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1201&rsds=200
Propet$53.95
ProductExpressFree ShippingMen's Turf Walker Oxford by Propet (Grey Nubuck/Black)
Durable traction patterned sole offers slip resistance and security. Stylish nubuck uppers and a padded heel offers a great look with comfort. Lace up construction with a pull-on tab for extra ease. This style is designed for care-sensitive needs and meets Medicare A5500 Guidelines including depth-inlay for multi-density...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10.5, 11.5, 12
Price: $53.95
from Propet
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--0f2548699b0bd931f62d1c61aace6d1f9bde2660-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-turf-walker-oxford-by-propet-grey-nubuck-black.jpg/buy?id=0f2548699b0bd931f62d1c61aace6d1f9bde2660-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=77&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1588&rsds=587
Propet$64.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Maxigrip Walker Oxford by Propet (Black)
Supple washable leather upper with lace up design. Perforations keep feet cool and comfortable. Padded collar and heel counters provide extra support. Removable cushion gel insoles provide all day comfort. Slip resistant rubber outsoles specially designed for high grip, traction and durability.
Sizes Available: 10, 10.5, 11.5, 12, 13, 15
Price: $64.95
from Propet
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--727a23ec915166879ddc0b061916276f243d15a2-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-maxigrip-walker-oxford-by-propet-black.jpg/buy?id=727a23ec915166879ddc0b061916276f243d15a2-a9230333f45907aa&pos=78&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1689&rsds=688
Propet$64.95
ProductExpressFree ShippingMen's Maxigrip Walker Oxford by Propet (Black)
Supple washable leather upper with lace up design. Perforations keep feet cool and comfortable. Padded collar and heel counters provide extra support. Removable cushion gel insoles provide all day comfort. Slip resistant rubber outsoles specially designed for high grip, traction and durability.
Sizes Available: 9, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 15
Price: $64.95
from Propet
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--e84a6a53bfacc723b01b6fb0980905150a9e95cd-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-maxigrip-walker-oxford-by-propet-black.jpg/buy?id=e84a6a53bfacc723b01b6fb0980905150a9e95cd-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=79&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1689&rsds=688
Propet$86.45
ProductExpressFree ShippingMen's Dusk Walker Oxford by Propet (Black Leather)
This shoe is perfect with the breathable leather and nylon sock lining. The supple full grain leather upper and polyurethane unit sole and high traction rubber outsole make these shoes perfect for any occasion. The Ped Rx have a 1000 mile guarantee. These shoes are the industries best selection in size and width choices....
Sizes Available: 10
Price: $86.45
from Propet
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--3b4f3e5b3a454c751eecc402b45f46ba400f2df3-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-dusk-walker-oxford-by-propet-black-leather.jpg/buy?id=3b4f3e5b3a454c751eecc402b45f46ba400f2df3-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=80&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1138&rsds=137
Propet$86.45
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Dusk Walker Oxford by Propet (Black Leather)
This shoe is perfect with the breathable leather and nylon sock lining. The supple full grain leather upper and polyurethane unit sole and high traction rubber outsole make these shoes perfect for any occasion. The Ped Rx have a 1000 mile guarantee. These shoes are the industries best selection in size and width choices.
Sizes Available: 10
Price: $86.45
from Propet
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--de602691ff69dcec11904be8eb9365386d2dfba8-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-dusk-walker-oxford-by-propet-black-leather.jpg/buy?id=de602691ff69dcec11904be8eb9365386d2dfba8-a9230333f45907aa&pos=81&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1138&rsds=137
Propet$92.00
Shoes.com Propet Men's Glasgow
Look sharp as you log miles in this tailored, professional oxford from Propet's Executive Walker collection. Low sheen polished leather upper in a dress oxford style, with a slightly rounded toe, apron style front detail, decorative side stitching embellishment and matching leather heel overlay. Four eyelet lace up front...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 11, 11.5
Price: $92.00
from Propet
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--5ee5e80571cf5f4254d96fb59b058eef62c27135-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-glasgow.jpg/buy?id=5ee5e80571cf5f4254d96fb59b058eef62c27135-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=82&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1381&rsds=380
Propet$67.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Yacht Walker Oxford by Propet
Lace-up boat shoe made of supple leather uppers with contrast stitching and mesh lining. It features a non-marking rubber outsole for ultimate wet/dry traction. Padded tongue and collar.Available Colors: Mushroom/Choco Nubuck, Navy/Pebble Nubuck.
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $67.95
from Propet
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--a241081e15d466d4d92c4572093bcfebca9def35-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-yacht-walker-oxford-by-propet.jpg/buy?id=a241081e15d466d4d92c4572093bcfebca9def35-a9230333f45907aa&pos=83&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1746&rsds=745
Propet$67.95
ProductExpressFree ShippingMen's Yacht Walker Oxford by Propet
Lace-up boat shoe made of supple leather uppers with contrast stitching and mesh lining. It features a non-marking rubber outsole for ultimate wet/dry traction. Padded tongue and collar. Available Colors: Mushroom/Choco Nubuck, Navy/Pebble Nubuck.
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $67.95
from Propet
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--07047c5f2e124eb6d9365b0744e0a9a94263bc4c-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-yacht-walker-oxford-by-propet.jpg/buy?id=07047c5f2e124eb6d9365b0744e0a9a94263bc4c-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=84&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1735&rsds=734
Propet$79.95 $67.96
FootSmartFree ShippingPropet Mens Poseidon Lace-Up Shoes - Bronco brown
Lace up this leather oxford and experience cushioning and traction that won?t weigh you down, thanks to the Featherlite? rubber outsole! Propet Twin Removable Insole System offers a customized fit and added depth, plus it allows you to use your own orthotics. External and internal heel counters add support to your steps....
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $79.95 $67.96
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--013c5a1f1bc9e97aad719f837004c90274e44ace-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-mens-poseidon-lace-up-shoes-bronco-brown.jpg/buy?id=013c5a1f1bc9e97aad719f837004c90274e44ace-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=85&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1922&rsds=921
Propet$67.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Yacht Walker Oxford by Propet
Lace-up boat shoe made of supple leather uppers with contrast stitching and mesh lining. It features a non-marking rubber outsole for ultimate wet/dry traction. Padded tongue and collar.Available Colors: Mushroom/Choco Nubuck, Navy/Pebble Nubuck.
Sizes Available: 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 13
Price: $67.95
from Propet
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--4072a389f1328eccba0e27387d02d994deff85e2-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-yacht-walker-oxford-by-propet.jpg/buy?id=4072a389f1328eccba0e27387d02d994deff85e2-a9230333f45907aa&pos=86&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1551&rsds=550
Propet$67.95
ProductExpressFree ShippingMen's Yacht Walker Oxford by Propet
Lace-up boat shoe made of supple leather uppers with contrast stitching and mesh lining. It features a non-marking rubber outsole for ultimate wet/dry traction. Padded tongue and collar. Available Colors: Mushroom/Choco Nubuck, Navy/Pebble Nubuck.
Sizes Available: 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 13
Price: $67.95
from Propet
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--5c67a073715a4e7ce970e6a65fc0d7c47d132d2a-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-yacht-walker-oxford-by-propet.jpg/buy?id=5c67a073715a4e7ce970e6a65fc0d7c47d132d2a-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=87&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1551&rsds=550
Propet$78.00
Shoes.com Propet Men's Toledo Walker
You'll be ready to hit the streets on workdays or weekends in these Propet Toledo Walker casual oxfords. Soft oiled nubuck or tumbled suede upper with round toe, heel overlay, hi-rise cushioned heel and padded collar, punch-hole lacing overlays, lightly padded logo tongue and seamed wrapped leather midsole. Leather linin...
Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13
Price: $78.00
from Propet
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--c0a0faa8f16237344c88ebe4cffd209da5b7c105-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-toledo-walker.jpg/buy?id=c0a0faa8f16237344c88ebe4cffd209da5b7c105-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=88&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1795&rsds=794
Propet$78.00
Shoes.com Propet Men's Toledo Walker
You'll be ready to hit the streets on workdays or weekends in these Propet Toledo Walker casual oxfords. Soft oiled nubuck or tumbled suede upper with round toe, heel overlay, hi-rise cushioned heel and padded collar, punch-hole lacing overlays, lightly padded logo tongue and seamed wrapped leather midsole. Leather linin...
Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $78.00
from Propet
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--2a21ccfe2f596dd3d8f2e346d349f377abfd2bee-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-toledo-walker.jpg/buy?id=2a21ccfe2f596dd3d8f2e346d349f377abfd2bee-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=89&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1470&rsds=469
Propet$80.00
Shoes.com Propet Men's Commuterlite
Walk a mile in these lightweight Commuterlite oxfords from Propet. Leather upper in a casual walking shoe style with a round toe. Eyelet lacing at front, overlay detailing. Padded collar and tongue relieve pressure and ensure a comfortable fit. Nylon lining for breathability. Removable EVA insole for comfort. Sturdy mids...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 14, 15
Price: $80.00
from Propet
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--075e8f361a499ca27f99c7b81254be9dcb6390ab-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-commuterlite.jpg/buy?id=075e8f361a499ca27f99c7b81254be9dcb6390ab-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=90&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1933&rsds=932
Propet$80.00
Shoes.com Propet Men's Commuterlite
Walk a mile in these lightweight Commuterlite oxfords from Propet. Leather upper in a casual walking shoe style with a round toe. Eyelet lacing at front, overlay detailing. Padded collar and tongue relieve pressure and ensure a comfortable fit. Nylon lining for breathability. Removable EVA insole for comfort. Sturdy mids...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13
Price: $80.00
from Propet
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--1100958f4613c22761a393d195ef6d437c278f1b-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-commuterlite.jpg/buy?id=1100958f4613c22761a393d195ef6d437c278f1b-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=91&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1958&rsds=957
Propet$79.95 $67.96
FootSmartFree ShippingPropet Mens Poseidon Lace-Up Shoes - Black
Lace up this leather oxford and experience cushioning and traction that won?t weigh you down, thanks to the Featherlite? rubber outsole! Propet Twin Removable Insole System offers a customized fit and added depth, plus it allows you to use your own orthotics. External and internal heel counters add support to your steps....
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $79.95 $67.96
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--61769c8d877f388a8b1cbdecd70f613e31b1f3b1-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-mens-poseidon-lace-up-shoes-black.jpg/buy?id=61769c8d877f388a8b1cbdecd70f613e31b1f3b1-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=92&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
Propet$78.00
Shoes.com Propet Men's Scandia Velcro
A5500 Medicare EligibleBecause life's too short to wear uncomfortable shoes, try these super comfortable casual oxfords from Propet. Soft pebble grain leather upper in a Velcro® strap oxford style, with a rounded toe, stitched seam accents, and monk strap front with easy-access Velcro® adjustable closure. Padded ...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13
Price: $78.00
from Propet
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--3f49b33c4bed018fa89d535c227fd5d3fd5e41cf-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-scandia-velcro.jpg/buy?id=3f49b33c4bed018fa89d535c227fd5d3fd5e41cf-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=93&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1916&rsds=915
Propet$78.00
Shoes.com Propet Men's Scandia Velcro
A5500 Medicare EligibleBecause life's too short to wear uncomfortable shoes, try these super comfortable casual oxfords from Propet. Soft pebble grain leather upper in a Velcro® strap oxford style, with a rounded toe, stitched seam accents, and monk strap front with easy-access Velcro® adjustable closure. Padded ...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 14
Price: $78.00
from Propet
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--b2cb229e53ba9491d1de6b6d0aae993b34e105c6-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-scandia-velcro.jpg/buy?id=b2cb229e53ba9491d1de6b6d0aae993b34e105c6-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=94&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1670&rsds=669
Propet$79.95 $67.96
FootSmartFree ShippingPropet Mens Poseidon Lace-Up Shoes - Sand/Taupe
Lace up this leather oxford and experience cushioning and traction that won?t weigh you down, thanks to the Featherlite? rubber outsole! Propet Twin Removable Insole System offers a customized fit and added depth, plus it allows you to use your own orthotics. External and internal heel counters add support to your steps....
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $79.95 $67.96
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--2b2b3df0ccd9c9aa439ffc736f7dd190821d25e8-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-mens-poseidon-lace-up-shoes-sand-taupe.jpg/buy?id=2b2b3df0ccd9c9aa439ffc736f7dd190821d25e8-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=95&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
Propet$80.00
Shoes.com Propet Men's Commuterlite
Walk a mile in these lightweight Commuterlite oxfords from Propet. Leather upper in a casual walking shoe style with a round toe. Eyelet lacing at front, overlay detailing. Padded collar and tongue relieve pressure and ensure a comfortable fit. Nylon lining for breathability. Removable EVA insole for comfort. Sturdy mids...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 14, 15
Price: $80.00
from Propet
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--e1c261da8aaedd6aed0a2bd7e4b5fc10c0f9fe9f-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-commuterlite.jpg/buy?id=e1c261da8aaedd6aed0a2bd7e4b5fc10c0f9fe9f-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=96&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1933&rsds=932
Propet$72.00
Shoes.com Propet Men's Village Walker
A5500 Medicare EligibleSlip into something a lot more comfortable with these comfort casuals from Propet. Rich grain leather uppers in a plain toe oxford style, three eyelet lace up front, with a padded collar and tongue. Full leather lining, with a removable leather topped cushioned comfort insole. Stitch and turn midso...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13
Price: $72.00
from Propet
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--e78e7d4a1f8302b9c99896bb1dca0d72c9d2800e-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-village-walker.jpg/buy?id=e78e7d4a1f8302b9c99896bb1dca0d72c9d2800e-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=97&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1916&rsds=915
Propet$72.00
Shoes.com Propet Men's Village Walker
A5500 Medicare EligibleSlip into something a lot more comfortable with these comfort casuals from Propet. Rich grain leather uppers in a plain toe oxford style, three eyelet lace up front, with a padded collar and tongue. Full leather lining, with a removable leather topped cushioned comfort insole. Stitch and turn midso...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13
Price: $72.00
from Propet
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--90613bca4293426c089b2a59699bbfad1d0e7a8a-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-village-walker.jpg/buy?id=90613bca4293426c089b2a59699bbfad1d0e7a8a-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=98&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1916&rsds=915
Propet$66.95
ShoemallFree ShippingPropet Men's Vista Walking Shoe Brown, Size 10, Width B
This popular walking shoe is excellent for exercise and service wear. Soft leather upper. Contoured, cushioned insole is removable. Polyurethane unit sole. Padded collar and tongue
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $66.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--eac6803ddca89cbd52e97c844d449398f41d22d3-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-vista-walking-shoe-brown-size-10-width-b.jpg/buy?id=eac6803ddca89cbd52e97c844d449398f41d22d3-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=99&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1927&rsds=926
Propet$66.95
ShoemallFree ShippingPropet Men's Vista Walker St Walking Shoe Brown, Size 9, Width D
Propet kept all aspects of your feet in mind when they designed this comfortable walking shoe. Nappa leather upper. Cool, breathable mesh lining. Extra volume, removable, contoured, cushioned insole allows you to insert your own orthotic. Shock-absorbing polyurethane sole. Padded collar and tongue
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $66.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--0ac6c3e1dd3486f3e22253b39b28e9608848b1da-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-vista-walker-st-walking-shoe-brown-size-9-width-d.jpg/buy?id=0ac6c3e1dd3486f3e22253b39b28e9608848b1da-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=100&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1927&rsds=926
Propet$66.95
ShoemallFree ShippingPropet Men's Vista Walking Shoe Bone, Size 11, Width B
This popular walking shoe is excellent for exercise and service wear. Soft leather upper. Contoured, cushioned insole is removable. Polyurethane unit sole. Padded collar and tongue. Approved for Code A5500 by SADMERC. NOTE: shoe is fitting small; please order a half-size longer than your normal size
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $66.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--4a174e7094b5960b6c92ee2f53d80934c8a991e1-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-vista-walking-shoe-bone-size-11-width-b.jpg/buy?id=4a174e7094b5960b6c92ee2f53d80934c8a991e1-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=101&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1927&rsds=926
Propet$69.95
ShoemallFree ShippingPropet Men's Village Walker Brown, Size 9, Width B
You'll look for every reason to take a stroll when
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $69.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--043a254016fe557ab21ab8e9a3dba16bf01e4801-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-village-walker-brown-size-9-width-b.jpg/buy?id=043a254016fe557ab21ab8e9a3dba16bf01e4801-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=102&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
Propet$66.95
ShoemallFree ShippingPropet Men's Vista Walking Shoe Black, Size 9, Width B
This popular walking shoe is excellent for exercise and service wear. Soft leather upper. Contoured, cushioned insole is removable. Polyurethane unit sole. Padded collar and tongue
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $66.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--be3d42e236b5c532d4e2a6d2a5be47502063aae1-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-vista-walking-shoe-black-size-9-width-b.jpg/buy?id=be3d42e236b5c532d4e2a6d2a5be47502063aae1-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=103&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1922&rsds=921
Propet$66.95
ShoemallFree ShippingPropet Men's Vista Walker St Walking Shoe Black, Size 10, Width B
Propet kept all aspects of your feet in mind when they designed this comfortable walking shoe. Nappa leather upper. Cool, breathable mesh lining. Extra volume, removable, contoured, cushioned insole allows you to insert your own orthotic. Shock-absorbing polyurethane sole. Padded collar and tongue
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $66.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--60b0647f66ceb149204008e2eee10255398c63a2-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-vista-walker-st-walking-shoe-black-size-10-width-b.jpg/buy?id=60b0647f66ceb149204008e2eee10255398c63a2-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=104&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1927&rsds=926
Propet$85.00 $72.95
Outletbuy Propet Village Walker Mid Adult Casual Shoes
Hand-stitched construction for flexibility, supple grain leather uppers with lined quarters, padded collar and tongue. Internal heel counter for added support, external and internal heel counter for extra firmness. Poliyou air insoles for moisture and odor absorption enhancing foot comfort, polyurethane sole for shock ab...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 15
Price: $85.00 $72.95
from Propet
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--744c350b51661448dd1190a2116cfc5d6ae52f9f-24ed24ad02da63e5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-village-walker-mid-adult-casual-shoes.jpg/buy?id=744c350b51661448dd1190a2116cfc5d6ae52f9f-24ed24ad02da63e5&pos=105&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1916&rsds=915
Propet$79.95
ShoemallFree ShippingPropet Men's PED RX Smart Walker Shoe Taupe, Size 9, Width M
The exceptional support and stability of a therapeutic walking shoe. Supple leather upper. Breathable mesh lining. Removable Dual-depth Memory Foam inserts. Durable, dual-density polyurethane sole resists slipping. Padded collar and tongue. Accommodates orthotics. Extra volume last for a generous fit. Approved for Code A...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16
Price: $79.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--0409296872881e97c34dd79470c4d47a87014e37-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-ped-rx-smart-walker-shoe-taupe-size-9-width-m.jpg/buy?id=0409296872881e97c34dd79470c4d47a87014e37-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=106&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1928&rsds=927
Propet$79.95
ShoemallFree ShippingPropet Men's PED RX Smart Walker Shoe Black, Size 9, Width M
The exceptional support and stability of a therapeutic walking shoe. Supple leather upper. Breathable mesh lining. Removable Dual-depth Memory Foam inserts. Durable, dual-density polyurethane sole resists slipping. Padded collar and tongue. Accommodates orthotics. Extra volume last for a generous fit. Approved for Code A...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16
Price: $79.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--e751c53c005526bf8eb7e0522f42dffd97fe5bb3-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-ped-rx-smart-walker-shoe-black-size-9-width-m.jpg/buy?id=e751c53c005526bf8eb7e0522f42dffd97fe5bb3-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=107&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1928&rsds=927
Propet$79.95 $39.99
ShoemallFree ShippingPropet Men's PED RX Walker Shoe Black, Size 9, Width D
If you are diabetic or have special footcare needs, this Ped Rx walking shoe offers much-needed relief for sensitive or problem feet. Propet's PED RX Twin Removable Insole System has a dual-depth design for removable multi-density inserts. Soothing leather upper. Insoles are vented for extra circulation and are made of a...
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $79.95 $39.99
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--9200240a6712a1af328d5b89ea5583a18c8ea0b0-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-ped-rx-walker-shoe-black-size-9-width-d.jpg/buy?id=9200240a6712a1af328d5b89ea5583a18c8ea0b0-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=108&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1943&rsds=942
Propet$69.95
ShoemallFree ShippingPropet Men's Village Walker Black, Size 9, Width D
You'll look for every reason to take a stroll when
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $69.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--f28fba24ce265ef44ba441a5fc6ee7f78ed31f8d-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-village-walker-black-size-9-width-d.jpg/buy?id=f28fba24ce265ef44ba441a5fc6ee7f78ed31f8d-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=109&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
Propet$59.95
ShoemallFree ShippingPropet Men's Life Walker Shoe White, Size 9, Width E3
This durable, lace-up walking shoe is ready to keep you comfortable on those long, hard days on your feet. Leather upper. Soft, brushed nylon lining. Removable EVA cushioned insole with arch support. Durable rubber sole with rocker profile. Lightweight, shock-absorbing EVA midsole. Padded collar and tongue. Built-in, con...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $59.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--a932ceac428cf0cd866bd999a31fd30c43103b51-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-life-walker-shoe-white-size-9-width-e3.jpg/buy?id=a932ceac428cf0cd866bd999a31fd30c43103b51-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=110&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
Propet$59.95
ShoemallFree ShippingPropet Men's Life Walker Shoe Sport White, Size 9, Width E3
This durable, QUICK GRIP walking shoe is ready to keep you comfortable on those long, hard days on your feet. Leather upper. Soft, brushed nylon lining. Removable EVA cushioned insole with arch support. Durable rubber sole with rocker profile. Lightweight, shock-absorbing EVA midsole. Padded collar and tongue. Built-in, ...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $59.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--07e1f9867eb0875bd6bbf0feecb4ed28020ef46e-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-life-walker-shoe-sport-white-size-9-width-e3.jpg/buy?id=07e1f9867eb0875bd6bbf0feecb4ed28020ef46e-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=111&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
Propet$79.95
ShoemallFree ShippingPropet Men's PED RX Walker Shoe Black, Size 9, Width E5
If you are diabetic or have special footcare needs, this Ped Rx walking shoe offers much-needed relief for sensitive or problem feet. Propet's PED RX Twin Removable Insole System has a dual-depth design for removable multi-density inserts. Soothing leather upper. Insoles are vented for extra circulation and are made of a...
Sizes Available: 7, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $79.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--63e3455eab41476fec1ed529a19c51312335c3bc-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-ped-rx-walker-shoe-black-size-9-width-e5.jpg/buy?id=63e3455eab41476fec1ed529a19c51312335c3bc-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=112&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1948&rsds=947
Propet$74.95 $39.99
ShoemallFree ShippingPropet Men's Village Walker Grey, Size 9, Width E3
Tumbled leather upper for a relaxed fit. Padded collar and tongue cushions and protects. Leather quarter lining. Foam-backed nylon vamp lining. Removable, contoured, cushioned insole. Polyurethane sole. QUICK GRIP straps for easy on, easy off
Sizes Available: 7, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 14
Price: $74.95 $39.99
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--12c32e324d8d2a4eecdb6cdea978a734f4974d51-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-village-walker-grey-size-9-width-e3.jpg/buy?id=12c32e324d8d2a4eecdb6cdea978a734f4974d51-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=113&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1502&rsds=501
Propet$59.95
ShoemallFree ShippingPropet Men's Life Walker Shoe Black, Size 9, Width D
This durable, QUICK GRIP walking shoe is ready to keep you comfortable on those long, hard days on your feet. Leather upper. Soft, brushed nylon lining. Removable EVA cushioned insole with arch support. Durable rubber sole with rocker profile. Lightweight, shock-absorbing EVA midsole. Padded collar and tongue. Built-in, ...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $59.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--91ac9dfd0cf1f84fc4f7bf1f01fea2f6a8fa073d-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-life-walker-shoe-black-size-9-width-d.jpg/buy?id=91ac9dfd0cf1f84fc4f7bf1f01fea2f6a8fa073d-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=114&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
Propet$74.95
ShoemallFree ShippingPropet Men's Village Walker Black, Size 9, Width E3
Tumbled leather upper for a relaxed fit. Padded collar and tongue cushions and protects. Leather quarter lining. Foam-backed nylon vamp lining. Removable, contoured, cushioned insole. Polyurethane sole. QUICK GRIP straps for easy on, easy off
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $74.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--308aee7bf503d21c74838069002ffeb772661111-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-village-walker-black-size-9-width-e3.jpg/buy?id=308aee7bf503d21c74838069002ffeb772661111-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=115&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
Propet$69.95
ShoemallFree ShippingPropet Men's Village Walking Shoe Brown, Size 11, Width E5
You'll look for every reason to take a stroll when you're wearing this walking shoe. Tumbled leather upper. Removable, contoured, cushioned insole. Durable, shock-absorbing polyurethane sole designed to resist slipping. Padded tongue for instep comfort. Padded collar to protect ankle
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $69.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--d37522bc701470450d4de01946c171e651491e35-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-village-walking-shoe-brown-size-11-width-e5.jpg/buy?id=d37522bc701470450d4de01946c171e651491e35-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=116&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
Propet$89.95
ShoemallFree ShippingPropet Men's PED RX Advantage Walking Shoe Sand, Size 9, Width D
If you are diabetic or have special footcare needs, this Ped Rx walking shoe offers much-needed relief for sensitive or problem feet. Propet's PED RX Twin Removable Insole System has a dual-depth design for removable multi-density inserts. Neostretch fabric upper. Seamless vamp and lining reduces frictional irritation. I...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $89.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--3235008f11ffb8ade1b737bec1bf03f54a0716e6-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-ped-rx-advantage-walking-shoe-sand-size-9-width-d.jpg/buy?id=3235008f11ffb8ade1b737bec1bf03f54a0716e6-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=117&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1897&rsds=896
Propet$64.95
ShoemallFree ShippingPropet Men's Stability Walker Black, Size 9, Width D
Leather Upper. Padded collar and tongue cushion and protect. Molded EVA midsole. Extended external heel counter for lateral stability. Removable, contoured, cushioned insole with arch support. D-ring speed lace system for quick, snug lacing. Durable rubber outsole with tapered rocker profile and a wider heel to give you ...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16
Price: $64.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--dfa79b1ea9e2b2d86d3ef2270b66c7e21609dfed-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-stability-walker-black-size-9-width-d.jpg/buy?id=dfa79b1ea9e2b2d86d3ef2270b66c7e21609dfed-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=118&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1970&rsds=969
Propet$74.95
ShoemallFree ShippingPropet Men's Village Walker Brown, Size 9, Width B
Tumbled leather upper for a relaxed fit. Padded collar and tongue cushions and protects. Leather quarter lining. Foam-backed nylon vamp lining. Removable, contoured, cushioned insole. Polyurethane sole. QUICK GRIP straps for easy on, easy off
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $74.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--474998a1ae2f30c1f7da6c95ac6690b99789342b-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-village-walker-brown-size-9-width-b.jpg/buy?id=474998a1ae2f30c1f7da6c95ac6690b99789342b-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=119&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
Propet$59.95
ShoemallFree ShippingPropet Men's Life Walker Shoe White, Size 9, Width D
This durable, QUICK GRIP walking shoe is ready to keep you comfortable on those long, hard days on your feet. Leather upper. Soft, brushed nylon lining. Removable EVA cushioned insole with arch support. Durable rubber sole with rocker profile. Lightweight, shock-absorbing EVA midsole. Padded collar and tongue. Built-in, ...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16
Price: $59.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--4014957a14efc9a3af01f1bb68650f1c1456bf6f-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-life-walker-shoe-white-size-9-width-d.jpg/buy?id=4014957a14efc9a3af01f1bb68650f1c1456bf6f-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=120&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1970&rsds=969
Propet$64.95
ShoemallFree ShippingPropet Men's Stability Walker Grey, Size 9, Width E3
Designed to give you a more efficient, confident stride. Nubuck leather upper. Molded EVA midsole. Extended external heel counter for lateral stability. Removable, contoured cushioned insole with arch support. D-ring speed lace system for quick, snug lacing. Durable rubber outsole. Padded collar and tongue
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17
Price: $64.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--69da20d8bf4fa615e0e288fecbac8f4488702751-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-stability-walker-grey-size-9-width-e3.jpg/buy?id=69da20d8bf4fa615e0e288fecbac8f4488702751-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=121&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1971&rsds=970
Propet$59.95
ShoemallFree ShippingPropet Men's Life Walker Shoe Black, Size 9, Width D
This durable, lace-up walking shoe is ready to keep you comfortable on those long, hard days on your feet. Leather upper. Soft, brushed nylon lining. Removable EVA cushioned insole with arch support. Durable rubber sole with rocker profile. Lightweight, shock-absorbing EVA midsole. Padded collar and tongue. Built-in, con...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $59.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--c8f39288937722fab0a3f58668d8899a2c91220e-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-life-walker-shoe-black-size-9-width-d.jpg/buy?id=c8f39288937722fab0a3f58668d8899a2c91220e-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=122&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
Propet$64.95
ShoemallFree ShippingPropet Men's Stability Walker White, Size 9, Width A2
Leather Upper. Padded collar and tongue cushion and protect. Molded EVA midsole. Extended external heel counter for lateral stability. Removable, contoured, cushioned insole with arch support. D-ring speed lace system for quick, snug lacing. Durable rubber outsole with tapered rocker profile and a wider heel to give you ...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16
Price: $64.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--6bcf1029b34c95aa6f1f15e9c19cf861927d1839-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-stability-walker-white-size-9-width-a2.jpg/buy?id=6bcf1029b34c95aa6f1f15e9c19cf861927d1839-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=123&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1970&rsds=969
Propet$64.95
ShoemallFree ShippingPropet Men's Stability Walker Brown, Size 9, Width E3
Designed to give you a more efficient, confident stride. Nubuck leather upper. Molded EVA midsole. Extended external heel counter for lateral stability. Removable, contoured cushioned insole with arch support. D-ring speed lace system for quick, snug lacing. Durable rubber outsole. Padded collar and tongue
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17
Price: $64.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--7e81601aa37ed0fc24f8e346c91cffe50875b071-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-stability-walker-brown-size-9-width-e3.jpg/buy?id=7e81601aa37ed0fc24f8e346c91cffe50875b071-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=124&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1971&rsds=970
Propet$79.95
ShoemallFree ShippingPropet Men's PED RX Walker III Shoe Black, Size 9, Width XW
Enjoy absolute bliss with this therapeutic walking shoe. Soft leather/stretchy neoprene upper. Nylon lining. PED RX twin removable insole system. Shock-absorbing EVA sponge sole. Wide, adjustable QUICK GRIP strap. Approved for Code A5500 by SADMERC
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $79.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--01de0aac280a1006b30a882026a0793187ffcb2c-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-ped-rx-walker-iii-shoe-black-size-9-width-xw.jpg/buy?id=01de0aac280a1006b30a882026a0793187ffcb2c-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=125&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1927&rsds=926
Propet$89.95
ShoemallFree ShippingPropet Men's PED RX Advantage Plus Walking Shoe Coffee, Size 9, Width D
If you are diabetic or have special footcare needs, this Ped Rx walking shoe offers much-needed relief for sensitive or problem feet. Propet's PED RX Twin Removable Insole System has a dual-depth design for removable multi-density inserts. Supple nubuck leather upper. Seamless vamp and lining reduces frictional irritatio...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $89.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--86e182ae3d38c9e91708e91e8706328f8eca57b1-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-ped-rx-advantage-plus-walking-shoe-coffee-size-9-width-d.jpg/buy?id=86e182ae3d38c9e91708e91e8706328f8eca57b1-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=126&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1897&rsds=896
Propet$59.95
ShoemallFree ShippingPropet Men's Stability Walker Black, Size 9, Width B
Propet gives you a new reason to take a walk. Leather upper. Removable, contoured, cushioned insole with arch support. Durable rubber outsole with tapered rocker profile and a wider heel to give you a more efficient, confident stride. QUICK GRIP straps for easy on, easy off. Padded collar and tongue cushion and protect. ...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16
Price: $59.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--5989f618299b12b3581fc99e0fc6b8a84be3f0ac-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-stability-walker-black-size-9-width-b.jpg/buy?id=5989f618299b12b3581fc99e0fc6b8a84be3f0ac-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=127&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1970&rsds=969
Propet$79.95
ShoemallFree ShippingPropet Men's PED RX Walker Shoe White, Size 9, Width B
If you are diabetic or have special footcare needs, this Ped Rx walking shoe offers much-needed relief for sensitive or problem feet. Propet's PED RX Twin Removable Insole System has a dual-depth design for removable multi-density inserts. Soothing leather upper. Insoles are vented for extra circulation and are made of a...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $79.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--4bcf55b9523bb1988a629cba07020be42d54d321-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-ped-rx-walker-shoe-white-size-9-width-b.jpg/buy?id=4bcf55b9523bb1988a629cba07020be42d54d321-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=128&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1927&rsds=926
Propet$59.95
ShoemallFree ShippingPropet Men's Stability Walker White, Size 9, Width D
Leather Upper. Padded collar and tongue cushion and protect. Molded EVA midsole. Extended external heel counter for lateral stability. Removable, contoured, cushioned insole with arch support. QUICK GRIP straps for easy on, easy off. Durable rubber outsole with tapered rocker profile and a wider heel to give you a more e...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17
Price: $59.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--1ccb4c7d3524e0c929a33f5d3623e4ad46d8f492-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-stability-walker-white-size-9-width-d.jpg/buy?id=1ccb4c7d3524e0c929a33f5d3623e4ad46d8f492-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=129&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1971&rsds=970
Propet$59.95
ShoemallFree ShippingPropet Men's Stability Walker Bone, Size 10, Width E3
Leather Upper. Padded collar and tongue cushion and protect. Molded EVA midsole. Extended external heel counter for lateral stability. Removable, contoured, cushioned insole with arch support. QUICK GRIP straps for easy on, easy off. Durable rubber outsole with tapered rocker profile and a wider heel to give you a more e...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17
Price: $59.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--c161d461b9d4ebff2bb22b608bcf73f778d5acf0-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-stability-walker-bone-size-10-width-e3.jpg/buy?id=c161d461b9d4ebff2bb22b608bcf73f778d5acf0-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=130&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1971&rsds=970
Propet$68.95 $39.99
ShoemallFree ShippingPropet Men's Cool Lite Walking Shoe White, Size 9, Width M
This ultra-light casual is a smart choice for warm-weather walks. Perfed leather upper. Removable EVA insole. Shock-absorbing, traction-grooved rubber sole. Padded collar and tongue
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 13, 14, 15
Price: $68.95 $39.99
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--8552e2cdfcba2286594ca474c74cc4a13bce0c32-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-cool-lite-walking-shoe-white-size-9-width-m.jpg/buy?id=8552e2cdfcba2286594ca474c74cc4a13bce0c32-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=131&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1865&rsds=864
Propet$79.95
ShoemallFree ShippingPropet Men's PED RX Dress Walker Shoe Black, Size 9, Width M
The exceptional support and stability of a therapeutic walking shoe. Supple leather upper. Breathable mesh lining. Removable Dual-depth Memory Foam inserts. Durable, dual-density polyurethane sole resists slipping. QUICK GRIP adjustable closures. Padded collar and tongue. Accommodates orthotics. Extra volume last for a g...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16
Price: $79.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--6cfe0b250a0490747ae50e8e4ab0ee5bef6dcc0c-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-ped-rx-dress-walker-shoe-black-size-9-width-m.jpg/buy?id=6cfe0b250a0490747ae50e8e4ab0ee5bef6dcc0c-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=132&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1928&rsds=927
Propet$68.95 $39.99
ShoemallFree ShippingPropet Men's Cool Lite Walking Shoe Black, Size 9, Width M
This ultra-light casual is a smart choice for warm-weather walks. Perfed leather upper. Removable EVA insole. Shock-absorbing, traction-grooved rubber sole. Padded collar and tongue
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 14, 15
Price: $68.95 $39.99
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--ced7b7271826c5f120a65e2075e40b6bbfa462bd-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-cool-lite-walking-shoe-black-size-9-width-m.jpg/buy?id=ced7b7271826c5f120a65e2075e40b6bbfa462bd-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=133&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1649&rsds=648
Propet$79.95
ShoemallFree ShippingPropet Men's PED RX Walker Shoe White, Size 9, Width B
If you are diabetic or have special footcare needs, this Ped Rx walking shoe offers much-needed relief for sensitive or problem feet. Propet's PED RX Twin Removable Insole System has a dual-depth design for removable multi-density inserts. Soothing leather upper. Insoles are vented for extra circulation and are made of a...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $79.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--837d7d45c0b74606ca2c1a4c22c4307db26bb3db-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-ped-rx-walker-shoe-white-size-9-width-b.jpg/buy?id=837d7d45c0b74606ca2c1a4c22c4307db26bb3db-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=134&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1927&rsds=926
Propet$79.95
ShoemallFree ShippingPropet Men's PED RX Dress Walker Shoe Taupe, Size 9, Width M
The exceptional support and stability of a therapeutic walking shoe. Supple leather upper. Breathable mesh lining. Removable Dual-depth Memory Foam inserts. Durable, dual-density polyurethane sole resists slipping. QUICK GRIP adjustable closures. Padded collar and tongue. Accommodates orthotics. Extra volume last for a g...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $79.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--5214a834a7e7d5ab423debe823442223da80fb82-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-ped-rx-dress-walker-shoe-taupe-size-9-width-m.jpg/buy?id=5214a834a7e7d5ab423debe823442223da80fb82-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=135&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1922&rsds=921
Propet$68.95 $39.99
ShoemallFree ShippingPropet Men's Cool Lite Strap Walking Shoe Black, Size 10, Width M
This ultra-light casual is a smart choice for warm-weather walks. Perfed leather upper. Removable EVA insole. Shock-absorbing, traction-grooved rubber sole. Padded collar and tongue. Adjustable QUICK GRIP strap
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8.5, 9, 10, 15
Price: $68.95 $39.99
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--f840b8e4b8f835736d1e8a1f35ece6064071ec24-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-cool-lite-strap-walking-shoe-black-size-10-width-m.jpg/buy?id=f840b8e4b8f835736d1e8a1f35ece6064071ec24-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=136&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1354&rsds=353
Propet$68.95 $39.99
ShoemallFree ShippingPropet Men's Cool Lite Strap Walking Shoe White, Size 9, Width XW
This ultra-light casual is a smart choice for warm-weather walks. Perfed leather upper. Removable EVA insole. Shock-absorbing, traction-grooved rubber sole. Padded collar and tongue. Adjustable QUICK GRIP strap
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $68.95 $39.99
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--ad13489677567895a8826f4c73fb0a700e6e6d8e-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-cool-lite-strap-walking-shoe-white-size-9-width-xw.jpg/buy?id=ad13489677567895a8826f4c73fb0a700e6e6d8e-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=137&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1845&rsds=844
Propet$69.95 $34.99
MasonezPay Propet- Track Walker
There s a definite Euro casual look and feel to this low slung oxford Leather upper Leather lining Removable leather covered foam insole Flexible polyurethane sole Stability enhanced by an internal heel counter Insole features added air pocket at the heel
Price: $69.95 $34.99
from Propet
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--5431fa9b75b30cf7ef883bb2dfda0f6d3b6667b9-b1d5911f6995f26c--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-track-walker.jpg/buy?id=5431fa9b75b30cf7ef883bb2dfda0f6d3b6667b9-b1d5911f6995f26c&pos=138&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$69.95 $34.99
MasonezPay Propet- Track Walker
There s a definite Euro casual look and feel to this low slung oxford Leather upper Leather lining Removable leather covered foam insole Flexible polyurethane sole Stability enhanced by an internal heel counter Insole features added air pocket at the heel
Price: $69.95 $34.99
from Propet
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--7bdc8646b4b2d85d5e76426c7ad09a6950e67410-b1d5911f6995f26c--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-track-walker.jpg/buy?id=7bdc8646b4b2d85d5e76426c7ad09a6950e67410-b1d5911f6995f26c&pos=139&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$69.00 $34.99
WissotaTrader Propet- Track Walker
There s a definite Euro casual look and feel to this low slung oxford Leather upper Leather lining Removable leather covered foam insole Flexible polyurethane sole Stability enhanced by an internal heel counter Insole features added air pocket at the heel
Price: $69.00 $34.99
from Propet
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--6c6c0dfce3476031a7e5ccdbcb7de7c4e157fd33-2efbec51a2108150--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-track-walker.jpg/buy?id=6c6c0dfce3476031a7e5ccdbcb7de7c4e157fd33-2efbec51a2108150&pos=140&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$69.00 $34.99
WissotaTrader Propet- Track Walker
There s a definite Euro casual look and feel to this low slung oxford Leather upper Leather lining Removable leather covered foam insole Flexible polyurethane sole Stability enhanced by an internal heel counter Insole features added air pocket at the heel
Price: $69.00 $34.99
from Propet
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--b09d1968342c916eb77d323e13f51b42321411cd-2efbec51a2108150--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-track-walker.jpg/buy?id=b09d1968342c916eb77d323e13f51b42321411cd-2efbec51a2108150&pos=141&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$69.95 $34.99
MasonezPay Propet- Track Walker
There s a definite Euro casual look and feel to this low slung oxford Leather upper Leather lining Removable leather covered foam insole Flexible polyurethane sole Stability enhanced by an internal heel counter Insole features added air pocket at the heel
Price: $69.95 $34.99
from Propet
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--844329ed75b4ea2c2838bc700f6398aa349b7462-b1d5911f6995f26c--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-track-walker.jpg/buy?id=844329ed75b4ea2c2838bc700f6398aa349b7462-b1d5911f6995f26c&pos=142&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$69.00 $34.99
WissotaTrader Propet- Track Walker
There s a definite Euro casual look and feel to this low slung oxford Leather upper Leather lining Removable leather covered foam insole Flexible polyurethane sole Stability enhanced by an internal heel counter Insole features added air pocket at the heel
Price: $69.00 $34.99
from Propet
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--27ed961ed9bde66eb697c6d52c0e0c112b7f337f-2efbec51a2108150--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-track-walker.jpg/buy?id=27ed961ed9bde66eb697c6d52c0e0c112b7f337f-2efbec51a2108150&pos=143&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet Men s Santa Cruz Oxford$83.95 $39.99
MasonezPay Santa Cruz
A cool casual oxford with substantial comfort from heel to toe Buttersoft leather upper Soothing leather lining Removable leather covered footbed Instantly flexible rubber sole Stabilizing internal heel counter
Price: $83.95 $39.99
from Propet Men s Santa Cruz Oxford
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--1bab3c8d2c6b2027bf7f1126bf52cdd18382d432-b1d5911f6995f26c--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-santa-cruz.jpg/buy?id=1bab3c8d2c6b2027bf7f1126bf52cdd18382d432-b1d5911f6995f26c&pos=144&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet Men s Santa Cruz Oxford$83.95 $39.99
MasonezPay Santa Cruz
A cool casual oxford with substantial comfort from heel to toe Buttersoft leather upper Soothing leather lining Removable leather covered footbed Instantly flexible rubber sole Stabilizing internal heel counter
Price: $83.95 $39.99
from Propet Men s Santa Cruz Oxford
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--83d7e4d54d375dff2f1810f6bc89bbb85ed6dde7-b1d5911f6995f26c--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-santa-cruz.jpg/buy?id=83d7e4d54d375dff2f1810f6bc89bbb85ed6dde7-b1d5911f6995f26c&pos=145&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$84.00 $39.99
WissotaTrader Propet- Santa Cruz
A cool casual oxford with substantial comfort from heel to toe Buttersoft leather upper Soothing leather lining Removable leather covered footbed Instantly flexible rubber sole Stabilizing internal heel counter
Price: $84.00 $39.99
from Propet
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--2bf9ce6134be7cf825b794f35a75d59c3e39d739-2efbec51a2108150--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-santa-cruz.jpg/buy?id=2bf9ce6134be7cf825b794f35a75d59c3e39d739-2efbec51a2108150&pos=146&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$69.00
WissotaTrader Propet- Commuterlite
A lightweight oxford with a rugged appearance Supple leather upper Soft nylon lining Removable EVA insole Immediately flexible rubber sole Padded collar and tongue
Price: $69.00
from Propet
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--587a0ee32f86694479cb2dc7352610ad171e54e2-2efbec51a2108150--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-commuterlite.jpg/buy?id=587a0ee32f86694479cb2dc7352610ad171e54e2-2efbec51a2108150&pos=147&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$84.00 $39.99
WissotaTrader Propet- Santa Cruz
A cool casual oxford with substantial comfort from heel to toe Buttersoft leather upper Soothing leather lining Removable leather covered footbed Instantly flexible rubber sole Stabilizing internal heel counter
Price: $84.00 $39.99
from Propet
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--94947366919e8e4350c8b244039e163e836d2088-2efbec51a2108150--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-santa-cruz.jpg/buy?id=94947366919e8e4350c8b244039e163e836d2088-2efbec51a2108150&pos=148&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$69.88
BAMason Propet- Vista Walker
This popular walking shoe is excellent for exercise and service wear Soft leather upper Contoured cushioned insole is removable Polyurethane unit sole Padded collar and tongue
Price: $69.88
from Propet
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--32a74e8d857973f2aab8ec8f3cabe666b829537d-d53dab6721619b57--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-vista-walker.jpg/buy?id=32a74e8d857973f2aab8ec8f3cabe666b829537d-d53dab6721619b57&pos=149&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$66.00
WissotaTrader Propet- Vista Walker
This popular walking shoe is excellent for exercise and service wear Soft leather upper Contoured cushioned insole is removable Polyurethane unit sole Padded collar and tongue Approved for Code A5500 by SADMERC NOTE shoe is fitting small please order a half size longer than your normal size
Price: $66.00
from Propet
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--e0d3e49392ebcd7a5db572acf8e72fd0e9e064d1-2efbec51a2108150--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-vista-walker.jpg/buy?id=e0d3e49392ebcd7a5db572acf8e72fd0e9e064d1-2efbec51a2108150&pos=150&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$69.88
BAMason Propet- Vista Walker
This popular walking shoe is excellent for exercise and service wear Soft leather upper Contoured cushioned insole is removable Polyurethane unit sole Padded collar and tongue
Price: $69.88
from Propet
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--70c34e0e64b82e39cfc8cacf57b8b22843d2d7f6-d53dab6721619b57--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-vista-walker.jpg/buy?id=70c34e0e64b82e39cfc8cacf57b8b22843d2d7f6-d53dab6721619b57&pos=151&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$66.00
WissotaTrader Propet- Vista Walker
This popular walking shoe is excellent for exercise and service wear Soft leather upper Contoured cushioned insole is removable Polyurethane unit sole Padded collar and tongue Approved for Code A5500 by SADMERC NOTE shoe is fitting small please order a half size longer than your normal size
Price: $66.00
from Propet
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--b01e8ce8eb84ddf325d9d43e2161267c4009ef37-2efbec51a2108150--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-vista-walker.jpg/buy?id=b01e8ce8eb84ddf325d9d43e2161267c4009ef37-2efbec51a2108150&pos=152&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$66.00
WissotaTrader Propet- Vista Walker St
Propet kept all aspects of your feet in mind when they designed this comfortable walking shoe Nappa leather upper Cool breathable mesh lining Extra volume removable contoured cushioned insole allows you to insert your own orthotic Shock absorbing polyurethane sole Padded collar and tongue Durable arch s...
Price: $66.00
from Propet
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--3f70dca28d600f735577ca5c42c7cb34ba0b32cf-2efbec51a2108150--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-vista-walker-st.jpg/buy?id=3f70dca28d600f735577ca5c42c7cb34ba0b32cf-2efbec51a2108150&pos=153&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$69.88
BAMason Propet- Vista Walker St
Propet kept all aspects of your feet in mind when they designed this comfortable walking shoe Nappa leather upper Cool breathable mesh lining Extra volume removable contoured cushioned insole allows you to insert your own orthotic Shock absorbing polyurethane sole Padded collar and tongue
Price: $69.88
from Propet
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--114955b5d1f5ca55030fd7d59cc8b12ced310741-d53dab6721619b57--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-vista-walker-st.jpg/buy?id=114955b5d1f5ca55030fd7d59cc8b12ced310741-d53dab6721619b57&pos=154&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$69.88
BAMason Propet- Vista Walker St
Propet kept all aspects of your feet in mind when they designed this comfortable walking shoe Nappa leather upper Cool breathable mesh lining Extra volume removable contoured cushioned insole allows you to insert your own orthotic Shock absorbing polyurethane sole Padded collar and tongue
Price: $69.88
from Propet
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--c058c39fe91d18de99e0482ced89da5f51de5f09-d53dab6721619b57--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-vista-walker-st.jpg/buy?id=c058c39fe91d18de99e0482ced89da5f51de5f09-d53dab6721619b57&pos=155&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$66.00
WissotaTrader Propet- Vista Walker St
Propet kept all aspects of your feet in mind when they designed this comfortable walking shoe Nappa leather upper Cool breathable mesh lining Extra volume removable contoured cushioned insole allows you to insert your own orthotic Shock absorbing polyurethane sole Padded collar and tongue Durable arch s...
Price: $66.00
from Propet
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--2605f52c3af50c5bc49c4d1ccfd5b7ba346785be-2efbec51a2108150--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-vista-walker-st.jpg/buy?id=2605f52c3af50c5bc49c4d1ccfd5b7ba346785be-2efbec51a2108150&pos=156&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$69.00
WissotaTrader Propet- Village Walker
You ll look for every reason to take a stroll when
Price: $69.00
from Propet
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--944c058d65b0d3f31c1c7fdfd89bc74ba58c2724-2efbec51a2108150--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-village-walker.jpg/buy?id=944c058d65b0d3f31c1c7fdfd89bc74ba58c2724-2efbec51a2108150&pos=157&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$69.88
BAMason Propet- Village Walker
You ll look for every reason to take a stroll when
Price: $69.88
from Propet
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--88663e054468d85366ff8763fb3bcf77e0c33a70-d53dab6721619b57--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-village-walker.jpg/buy?id=88663e054468d85366ff8763fb3bcf77e0c33a70-d53dab6721619b57&pos=158&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$69.88
BAMason Propet- Vista Walker
This popular walking shoe is excellent for exercise and service wear Soft leather upper Contoured cushioned insole is removable Polyurethane unit sole Padded collar and tongue
Price: $69.88
from Propet
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--ce598a7f0574e89d2ca1ba675d89d9f62ba1d2f5-d53dab6721619b57--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-vista-walker.jpg/buy?id=ce598a7f0574e89d2ca1ba675d89d9f62ba1d2f5-d53dab6721619b57&pos=159&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$66.00
WissotaTrader Propet- Vista Walker
This popular walking shoe is excellent for exercise and service wear Soft leather upper Contoured cushioned insole is removable Polyurethane unit sole Padded collar and tongue Approved for Code A5500 by SADMERC NOTE shoe is fitting small please order a half size longer than your normal size
Price: $66.00
from Propet
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--a39f7425ed1c7d7db571f3f8baf91c7d1dd938c5-2efbec51a2108150--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-vista-walker.jpg/buy?id=a39f7425ed1c7d7db571f3f8baf91c7d1dd938c5-2efbec51a2108150&pos=160&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$79.88
BAMason Propet- Smart Walker
The exceptional support and stability of a therapeutic walking shoe Supple leather upper Breathable mesh lining Removable Dual depth Memory Foam inserts Durable dual density polyurethane sole resists slipping Padded collar and tongue Accommodates orthotics Extra volume last for a generous fit Approved ...
Price: $79.88
from Propet
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--7cc76acef1a7949c21205b193e412a5ef7ed5a9d-d53dab6721619b57--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-smart-walker.jpg/buy?id=7cc76acef1a7949c21205b193e412a5ef7ed5a9d-d53dab6721619b57&pos=161&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$69.00
WissotaTrader Propet- Village Walker
You ll look for every reason to take a stroll when
Price: $69.00
from Propet
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--f5ab83962dbf4d87089d13109ecd9ba2ca227499-2efbec51a2108150--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-village-walker.jpg/buy?id=f5ab83962dbf4d87089d13109ecd9ba2ca227499-2efbec51a2108150&pos=162&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$69.88
BAMason Propet- Village Walker
You ll look for every reason to take a stroll when
Price: $69.88
from Propet
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--1d926ebcde8b591ee4b4086e6152c951d63d72b1-d53dab6721619b57--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-village-walker.jpg/buy?id=1d926ebcde8b591ee4b4086e6152c951d63d72b1-d53dab6721619b57&pos=163&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$79.88 $39.99
BAMason Propet- Ped Walker
If you are diabetic or have special footcare needs this Ped Rx walking shoe offers much needed relief for sensitive or problem feet Propet s PED RX Twin Removable Insole System has a dual depth design for removable multi density inserts Soothing leather upper Insoles are vented for extra circulation and are made...
Price: $79.88 $39.99
from Propet
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--d915e2f0ca2089708dc6837901296aff19b8f88e-d53dab6721619b57--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-ped-walker.jpg/buy?id=d915e2f0ca2089708dc6837901296aff19b8f88e-d53dab6721619b57&pos=164&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$79.88
BAMason Propet- Smart Walker
The exceptional support and stability of a therapeutic walking shoe Supple leather upper Breathable mesh lining Removable Dual depth Memory Foam inserts Durable dual density polyurethane sole resists slipping Padded collar and tongue Accommodates orthotics Extra volume last for a generous fit Approved ...
Price: $79.88
from Propet
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--0c1888cc93fec4c00a304b45578ad84795ba809b-d53dab6721619b57--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-smart-walker.jpg/buy?id=0c1888cc93fec4c00a304b45578ad84795ba809b-d53dab6721619b57&pos=165&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet Men s Ped Rx Walker Shoe$79.95 $39.99
MasonezPay Ped Walker
If you are diabetic or have special footcare needs this Ped Rx walking shoe offers much needed relief for sensitive or problem feet Propet s PED RX Twin Removable Insole System has a dual depth design for removable multi density inserts Soothing leather upper Insoles are vented for extra circulation and are made...
Price: $79.95 $39.99
from Propet Men s Ped Rx Walker Shoe
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--d7179df0ad43b930088edb27be1ac92b02244575-b1d5911f6995f26c--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-ped-walker.jpg/buy?id=d7179df0ad43b930088edb27be1ac92b02244575-b1d5911f6995f26c&pos=166&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$69.88
BAMason Propet- Village Walker
You ll look for every reason to take a stroll when you re wearing this walking shoe Tumbled leather upper Removable contoured cushioned insole Durable shock absorbing polyurethane sole designed to resist slipping Padded tongue for instep comfort Padded collar to protect ankle
Price: $69.88
from Propet
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--375fab163d6afd351d2371bb8a0efdbc31ad744f-d53dab6721619b57--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-village-walker.jpg/buy?id=375fab163d6afd351d2371bb8a0efdbc31ad744f-d53dab6721619b57&pos=167&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$59.00
WissotaTrader Propet- Lifewalker
This durable QUICK GRIP walking shoe is ready to keep you comfortable on those long hard days on your feet Leather upper Soft brushed nylon lining Removable EVA cushioned insole with arch support Durable rubber sole with rocker profile Lightweight shock absorbing EVA midsole Padded collar and tongue Bu...
Price: $59.00
from Propet
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--dddf409e159562e4fe6cec5070ac5657892da49c-2efbec51a2108150--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-lifewalker.jpg/buy?id=dddf409e159562e4fe6cec5070ac5657892da49c-2efbec51a2108150&pos=168&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$64.95
MasonezPay Propet- Stability Walkr
Leather Upper Padded collar and tongue cushion and protect Molded EVA midsole Extended external heel counter for lateral stability Removable contoured cushioned insole with arch support D ring speed lace system for quick snug lacing Durable rubber outsole with tapered rocker profile and a wider heel to g...
Price: $64.95
from Propet
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--e09d59c04da0f4ddd73d5e90a54f5b6a487083f6-b1d5911f6995f26c--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-stability-walkr.jpg/buy?id=e09d59c04da0f4ddd73d5e90a54f5b6a487083f6-b1d5911f6995f26c&pos=169&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$59.88
BAMason Propet- Stability Walkr
Leather Upper Padded collar and tongue cushion and protect Molded EVA midsole Extended external heel counter for lateral stability Removable contoured cushioned insole with arch support D ring speed lace system for quick snug lacing Durable rubber outsole with tapered rocker profile and a wider heel to g...
Price: $59.88
from Propet
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--33de2ce5db08dfb4f1ec31ed6dc891d263966ca4-d53dab6721619b57--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-stability-walkr.jpg/buy?id=33de2ce5db08dfb4f1ec31ed6dc891d263966ca4-d53dab6721619b57&pos=170&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$59.88
BAMason Propet- Lifewalker
This durable lace up walking shoe is ready to keep you comfortable on those long hard days on your feet Leather upper Soft brushed nylon lining Removable EVA cushioned insole with arch support Durable rubber sole with rocker profile Lightweight shock absorbing EVA midsole Padded collar and tongue Built ...
Price: $59.88
from Propet
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--667cbae550f26c48bb7a6cd19257a5ee296e5cfc-d53dab6721619b57--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-lifewalker.jpg/buy?id=667cbae550f26c48bb7a6cd19257a5ee296e5cfc-d53dab6721619b57&pos=171&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$50.00
WissotaTrader Propet- Lifewalker
This durable lace up walking shoe is ready to keep you comfortable on those long hard days on your feet Leather upper Soft brushed nylon lining Removable EVA cushioned insole with arch support Durable rubber sole with rocker profile Lightweight shock absorbing EVA midsole Padded collar and tongue Built ...
Price: $50.00
from Propet
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--c0cbfc0bad71f037aeb1e1f84c47afec12cb5b78-2efbec51a2108150--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-lifewalker.jpg/buy?id=c0cbfc0bad71f037aeb1e1f84c47afec12cb5b78-2efbec51a2108150&pos=172&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$79.88
BAMason Propet- Ped Walker
If you are diabetic or have special footcare needs this Ped Rx walking shoe offers much needed relief for sensitive or problem feet Propet s PED RX Twin Removable Insole System has a dual depth design for removable multi density inserts Soothing leather upper Insoles are vented for extra circulation and are made...
Price: $79.88
from Propet
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--65f528f90cbfec114eac438b016010a0468a757a-d53dab6721619b57--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-ped-walker.jpg/buy?id=65f528f90cbfec114eac438b016010a0468a757a-d53dab6721619b57&pos=173&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$64.00
WissotaTrader Propet- Stability Walkr
Leather Upper Padded collar and tongue cushion and protect Molded EVA midsole Extended external heel counter for lateral stability Removable contoured cushioned insole with arch support D ring speed lace system for quick snug lacing Durable rubber outsole with tapered rocker profile and a wider heel to g...
Price: $64.00
from Propet
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--30863bcc832459c7a3b394b331397feca656802c-2efbec51a2108150--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-stability-walkr.jpg/buy?id=30863bcc832459c7a3b394b331397feca656802c-2efbec51a2108150&pos=174&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$74.88
BAMason Propet- Scandia
Tumbled leather upper for a relaxed fit Padded collar and tongue cushions and protects Leather quarter lining Foam backed nylon vamp lining Removable contoured cushioned insole Polyurethane sole QUICK GRIP straps for easy on easy off
Price: $74.88
from Propet
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--68ca3813228b14ab34008c7c2b5d0043cd3e18ce-d53dab6721619b57--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-scandia.jpg/buy?id=68ca3813228b14ab34008c7c2b5d0043cd3e18ce-d53dab6721619b57&pos=175&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$74.95
MasonezPay Propet- Scandia
Tumbled leather upper for a relaxed fit Padded collar and tongue cushions and protects Leather quarter lining Foam backed nylon vamp lining Removable contoured cushioned insole Polyurethane sole QUICK GRIP straps for easy on easy off
Price: $74.95
from Propet
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--493b409579632733c70507c8f54d1d5828e83acd-b1d5911f6995f26c--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-scandia.jpg/buy?id=493b409579632733c70507c8f54d1d5828e83acd-b1d5911f6995f26c&pos=176&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$74.00
WissotaTrader Propet- Scandia
Tumbled leather upper for a relaxed fit Padded collar and tongue cushions and protects Leather quarter lining Foam backed nylon vamp lining Removable contoured cushioned insole Polyurethane sole QUICK GRIP straps for easy on easy off
Price: $74.00
from Propet
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--7f4aff34d63d08112aee8111be3a0122c7f21b77-2efbec51a2108150--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-scandia.jpg/buy?id=7f4aff34d63d08112aee8111be3a0122c7f21b77-2efbec51a2108150&pos=177&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$74.00
WissotaTrader Propet- Scandia
Tumbled leather upper for a relaxed fit Padded collar and tongue cushions and protects Leather quarter lining Foam backed nylon vamp lining Removable contoured cushioned insole Polyurethane sole QUICK GRIP straps for easy on easy off
Price: $74.00
from Propet
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--ac0e51b7213a76dd8c1e1a67f18493e26ea8f3be-2efbec51a2108150--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-scandia.jpg/buy?id=ac0e51b7213a76dd8c1e1a67f18493e26ea8f3be-2efbec51a2108150&pos=178&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$59.00
WissotaTrader Propet- Lifewalker
This durable QUICK GRIP walking shoe is ready to keep you comfortable on those long hard days on your feet Leather upper Soft brushed nylon lining Removable EVA cushioned insole with arch support Durable rubber sole with rocker profile Lightweight shock absorbing EVA midsole Padded collar and tongue Bu...
Price: $59.00
from Propet
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--aa61b084506038b6f1bdbda20a27f670564b944e-2efbec51a2108150--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-lifewalker.jpg/buy?id=aa61b084506038b6f1bdbda20a27f670564b944e-2efbec51a2108150&pos=179&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$74.88
BAMason Propet- Scandia
Tumbled leather upper for a relaxed fit Padded collar and tongue cushions and protects Leather quarter lining Foam backed nylon vamp lining Removable contoured cushioned insole Polyurethane sole QUICK GRIP straps for easy on easy off
Price: $74.88
from Propet
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--8e23b38504c7b0bdd4e60b6a252750d077e0e975-d53dab6721619b57--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-scandia.jpg/buy?id=8e23b38504c7b0bdd4e60b6a252750d077e0e975-d53dab6721619b57&pos=180&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$59.88
BAMason Propet- Lifewalker
This durable QUICK GRIP walking shoe is ready to keep you comfortable on those long hard days on your feet Leather upper Soft brushed nylon lining Removable EVA cushioned insole with arch support Durable rubber sole with rocker profile Lightweight shock absorbing EVA midsole Padded collar and tongue Bu...
Price: $59.88
from Propet
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--d67a57a035d28a96d5dc15622d914a236298973f-d53dab6721619b57--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-lifewalker.jpg/buy?id=d67a57a035d28a96d5dc15622d914a236298973f-d53dab6721619b57&pos=181&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$59.88
BAMason Propet- Lifewalker
This durable QUICK GRIP walking shoe is ready to keep you comfortable on those long hard days on your feet Leather upper Soft brushed nylon lining Removable EVA cushioned insole with arch support Durable rubber sole with rocker profile Lightweight shock absorbing EVA midsole Padded collar and tongue Bu...
Price: $59.88
from Propet
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--82dade01dbee86277d94c5abf107b0db462ca633-d53dab6721619b57--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-lifewalker.jpg/buy?id=82dade01dbee86277d94c5abf107b0db462ca633-d53dab6721619b57&pos=182&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$64.00
WissotaTrader Propet- Stability Walkr
Leather Upper Padded collar and tongue cushion and protect Molded EVA midsole Extended external heel counter for lateral stability Removable contoured cushioned insole with arch support D ring speed lace system for quick snug lacing Durable rubber outsole with tapered rocker profile and a wider heel to g...
Price: $64.00
from Propet
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--3dc02e578994859c9adb490cb80f11d7d9e7f68e-2efbec51a2108150--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-stability-walkr.jpg/buy?id=3dc02e578994859c9adb490cb80f11d7d9e7f68e-2efbec51a2108150&pos=183&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$59.00
WissotaTrader Propet- Lifewalker
This durable QUICK GRIP walking shoe is ready to keep you comfortable on those long hard days on your feet Leather upper Soft brushed nylon lining Removable EVA cushioned insole with arch support Durable rubber sole with rocker profile Lightweight shock absorbing EVA midsole Padded collar and tongue Bu...
Price: $59.00
from Propet
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--a5f3e80b63fc51281be583b0f796ff2e52cebb9b-2efbec51a2108150--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-lifewalker.jpg/buy?id=a5f3e80b63fc51281be583b0f796ff2e52cebb9b-2efbec51a2108150&pos=184&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$64.95
MasonezPay Propet- Stability Walkr
Leather Upper Padded collar and tongue cushion and protect Molded EVA midsole Extended external heel counter for lateral stability Removable contoured cushioned insole with arch support D ring speed lace system for quick snug lacing Durable rubber outsole with tapered rocker profile and a wider heel to g...
Price: $64.95
from Propet
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--405230bf031750b3e90263dcd4e9946f0ae1ef2c-b1d5911f6995f26c--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-stability-walkr.jpg/buy?id=405230bf031750b3e90263dcd4e9946f0ae1ef2c-b1d5911f6995f26c&pos=185&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$59.88
BAMason Propet- Stability Walkr
Leather Upper Padded collar and tongue cushion and protect Molded EVA midsole Extended external heel counter for lateral stability Removable contoured cushioned insole with arch support D ring speed lace system for quick snug lacing Durable rubber outsole with tapered rocker profile and a wider heel to g...
Price: $59.88
from Propet
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--18b03e0cc294351d12d109a4f23908f38006fc7f-d53dab6721619b57--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-stability-walkr.jpg/buy?id=18b03e0cc294351d12d109a4f23908f38006fc7f-d53dab6721619b57&pos=186&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$79.88
BAMason Propet- Pedwalker 3
Enjoy absolute bliss with this therapeutic walking shoe Soft leather stretchy neoprene upper Nylon lining PED RX twin removable insole system Shock absorbing EVA sponge sole Wide adjustable QUICK GRIP strap Approved for Code A5500 by SADMERC
Price: $79.88
from Propet
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--6a20171f1ebabbc530e74e7ee0e88376560ec191-d53dab6721619b57--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-pedwalker-3.jpg/buy?id=6a20171f1ebabbc530e74e7ee0e88376560ec191-d53dab6721619b57&pos=187&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$50.00
WissotaTrader Propet- Lifewalker
This durable lace up walking shoe is ready to keep you comfortable on those long hard days on your feet Leather upper Soft brushed nylon lining Removable EVA cushioned insole with arch support Durable rubber sole with rocker profile Lightweight shock absorbing EVA midsole Padded collar and tongue Built ...
Price: $50.00
from Propet
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--b3f339956ca11f86c5b17a253141f657427cb153-2efbec51a2108150--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-lifewalker.jpg/buy?id=b3f339956ca11f86c5b17a253141f657427cb153-2efbec51a2108150&pos=188&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$59.88
BAMason Propet- Lifewalker
This durable lace up walking shoe is ready to keep you comfortable on those long hard days on your feet Leather upper Soft brushed nylon lining Removable EVA cushioned insole with arch support Durable rubber sole with rocker profile Lightweight shock absorbing EVA midsole Padded collar and tongue Built ...
Price: $59.88
from Propet
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--ddbc850274a39d7ac1f1db228a08f806b2cdb40f-d53dab6721619b57--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-lifewalker.jpg/buy?id=ddbc850274a39d7ac1f1db228a08f806b2cdb40f-d53dab6721619b57&pos=189&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$74.88 $39.99
BAMason Propet- Scandia
Tumbled leather upper for a relaxed fit Padded collar and tongue cushions and protects Leather quarter lining Foam backed nylon vamp lining Removable contoured cushioned insole Polyurethane sole QUICK GRIP straps for easy on easy off
Price: $74.88 $39.99
from Propet
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--d9f0e0b109e6063765ad04475ec483132099a055-d53dab6721619b57--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-scandia.jpg/buy?id=d9f0e0b109e6063765ad04475ec483132099a055-d53dab6721619b57&pos=190&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$74.95 $39.99
MasonezPay Propet- Scandia
Tumbled leather upper for a relaxed fit Padded collar and tongue cushions and protects Leather quarter lining Foam backed nylon vamp lining Removable contoured cushioned insole Polyurethane sole QUICK GRIP straps for easy on easy off
Price: $74.95 $39.99
from Propet
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--0cd5e7c481a602022216cf5d9fe619f4e894ae14-b1d5911f6995f26c--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-scandia.jpg/buy?id=0cd5e7c481a602022216cf5d9fe619f4e894ae14-b1d5911f6995f26c&pos=191&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$74.00 $39.99
WissotaTrader Propet- Scandia
Tumbled leather upper for a relaxed fit Padded collar and tongue cushions and protects Leather quarter lining Foam backed nylon vamp lining Removable contoured cushioned insole Polyurethane sole QUICK GRIP straps for easy on easy off
Price: $74.00 $39.99
from Propet
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--d795763d76a8f62933841b424f8526b86962666b-2efbec51a2108150--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-scandia.jpg/buy?id=d795763d76a8f62933841b424f8526b86962666b-2efbec51a2108150&pos=192&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$89.88
BAMason Propet- Advantage Plus
If you are diabetic or have special footcare needs this Ped Rx walking shoe offers much needed relief for sensitive or problem feet Propet s PED RX Twin Removable Insole System has a dual depth design for removable multi density inserts Supple nubuck leather upper Seamless vamp and lining reduces frictional irri...
Price: $89.88
from Propet
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--2a0503c7b540deb548b4e9508f52db0c0db1b48f-d53dab6721619b57--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-advantage-plus.jpg/buy?id=2a0503c7b540deb548b4e9508f52db0c0db1b48f-d53dab6721619b57&pos=193&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$65.00
WissotaTrader Propet- Stability Walkr
Designed to give you a more efficient confident stride Nubuck leather upper Molded EVA midsole Extended external heel counter for lateral stability Removable contoured cushioned insole with arch support D ring speed lace system for quick snug lacing Durable rubber outsole Padded collar and tongue
Price: $65.00
from Propet
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--623b19236c922ab06c7631e2d500476c30adbe30-2efbec51a2108150--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-stability-walkr.jpg/buy?id=623b19236c922ab06c7631e2d500476c30adbe30-2efbec51a2108150&pos=194&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$64.88
BAMason Propet- Stability Walkr
Designed to give you a more efficient confident stride Nubuck leather upper Molded EVA midsole Extended external heel counter for lateral stability Removable contoured cushioned insole with arch support D ring speed lace system for quick snug lacing Durable rubber outsole Padded collar and tongue
Price: $64.88
from Propet
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--95893a32316f531d3f2b7da0610b4d042e8fa8ed-d53dab6721619b57--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-stability-walkr.jpg/buy?id=95893a32316f531d3f2b7da0610b4d042e8fa8ed-d53dab6721619b57&pos=195&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$89.88
BAMason Propet- Advantage
If you are diabetic or have special footcare needs this Ped Rx walking shoe offers much needed relief for sensitive or problem feet Propet s PED RX Twin Removable Insole System has a dual depth design for removable multi density inserts Neostretch fabric upper Seamless vamp and lining reduces frictional irritati...
Price: $89.88
from Propet
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--31e0a54a4a5839bd2cdadbf7f84daad57679c6bc-d53dab6721619b57--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-advantage.jpg/buy?id=31e0a54a4a5839bd2cdadbf7f84daad57679c6bc-d53dab6721619b57&pos=196&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$65.00
WissotaTrader Propet- Stability Walkr
Designed to give you a more efficient confident stride Nubuck leather upper Molded EVA midsole Extended external heel counter for lateral stability Removable contoured cushioned insole with arch support D ring speed lace system for quick snug lacing Durable rubber outsole Padded collar and tongue
Price: $65.00
from Propet
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--6557f34fa6e19307657825d08e274ac12013317c-2efbec51a2108150--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-stability-walkr.jpg/buy?id=6557f34fa6e19307657825d08e274ac12013317c-2efbec51a2108150&pos=197&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$65.00
WissotaTrader Propet- Stability Walkr
Designed to give you a more efficient confident stride Nubuck leather upper Molded EVA midsole Extended external heel counter for lateral stability Removable contoured cushioned insole with arch support D ring speed lace system for quick snug lacing Durable rubber outsole Padded collar and tongue
Price: $65.00
from Propet
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--f92b27ecbc099b5d16390a57d4949511a022f1c6-2efbec51a2108150--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-stability-walkr.jpg/buy?id=f92b27ecbc099b5d16390a57d4949511a022f1c6-2efbec51a2108150&pos=198&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$64.88
BAMason Propet- Stability Walkr
Designed to give you a more efficient confident stride Nubuck leather upper Molded EVA midsole Extended external heel counter for lateral stability Removable contoured cushioned insole with arch support D ring speed lace system for quick snug lacing Durable rubber outsole Padded collar and tongue
Price: $64.88
from Propet
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--83186eaf24498980138dc4dd3745bb3b9b885193-d53dab6721619b57--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-stability-walkr.jpg/buy?id=83186eaf24498980138dc4dd3745bb3b9b885193-d53dab6721619b57&pos=199&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$64.95
MasonezPay Propet- Stability Walkr
Designed to give you a more efficient confident stride Nubuck leather upper Molded EVA midsole Extended external heel counter for lateral stability Removable contoured cushioned insole with arch support D ring speed lace system for quick snug lacing Durable rubber outsole Padded collar and tongue
Price: $64.95
from Propet
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--9140c785f022c71f6651df5d71a95e95d7ad2401-b1d5911f6995f26c--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-stability-walkr.jpg/buy?id=9140c785f022c71f6651df5d71a95e95d7ad2401-b1d5911f6995f26c&pos=200&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet Men s Cool Lite Walking Shoe$68.95 $39.99
MasonezPay Cool Lite
This ultra light casual is a smart choice for warm weather walks Perfed leather upper Removable EVA insole Shock absorbing traction grooved rubber sole Padded collar and tongue
Price: $68.95 $39.99
from Propet Men s Cool Lite Walking Shoe
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--815d326448e8e0e40de77eaae0fbdb9caba07335-b1d5911f6995f26c--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cool-lite.jpg/buy?id=815d326448e8e0e40de77eaae0fbdb9caba07335-b1d5911f6995f26c&pos=201&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$69.00 $39.99
WissotaTrader Propet- Cool Lite
This ultra light casual is a smart choice for warm weather walks Perfed leather upper Removable EVA insole Shock absorbing traction grooved rubber sole Padded collar and tongue
Price: $69.00 $39.99
from Propet
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--e73eabc3e6a1eba1a1cf990fb65827d3a1ba2870-2efbec51a2108150--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-cool-lite.jpg/buy?id=e73eabc3e6a1eba1a1cf990fb65827d3a1ba2870-2efbec51a2108150&pos=202&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$79.88
BAMason Serena
Extremely comfortable with a light and flexible design Leather upper Cool mesh lining Removable dual layer cushioned insole Shock absorbing rubber sole Adjustable QUICK GRIP strap Accommodates orthotics Padded collar and tongue
Price: $79.88
from Propet
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--81517bc3f1127e08df2e9f3a0f03783247bd4280-d53dab6721619b57--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-serena.jpg/buy?id=81517bc3f1127e08df2e9f3a0f03783247bd4280-d53dab6721619b57&pos=203&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$79.00
WissotaTrader Propet- Ped Walker
If you are diabetic or have special footcare needs this Ped Rx walking shoe offers much needed relief for sensitive or problem feet Propet s PED RX Twin Removable Insole System has a dual depth design for removable multi density inserts Soothing leather upper Insoles are vented for extra circulation and are made...
Price: $79.00
from Propet
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--0f5f00415e931fc12e1759465fd20efa4f2d2154-2efbec51a2108150--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-ped-walker.jpg/buy?id=0f5f00415e931fc12e1759465fd20efa4f2d2154-2efbec51a2108150&pos=204&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$79.88
BAMason Propet- Ped Walker
If you are diabetic or have special footcare needs this Ped Rx walking shoe offers much needed relief for sensitive or problem feet Propet s PED RX Twin Removable Insole System has a dual depth design for removable multi density inserts Soothing leather upper Insoles are vented for extra circulation and are made...
Price: $79.88
from Propet
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--2b5ccc9cccc26da451273ff9da07cff900660bdf-d53dab6721619b57--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-ped-walker.jpg/buy?id=2b5ccc9cccc26da451273ff9da07cff900660bdf-d53dab6721619b57&pos=205&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$74.00
WissotaTrader Serena
Extremely comfortable with a light and flexible design Leather upper Cool mesh lining Removable dual layer cushioned insole Shock absorbing rubber sole Adjustable QUICK GRIP strap Accommodates orthotics Padded collar and tongue
Price: $74.00
from Propet
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--dec7de045161deb80b99604baa5f56d5c912e482-2efbec51a2108150--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-serena.jpg/buy?id=dec7de045161deb80b99604baa5f56d5c912e482-2efbec51a2108150&pos=206&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$69.00 $39.99
WissotaTrader Propet- Cool Lite
This ultra light casual is a smart choice for warm weather walks Perfed leather upper Removable EVA insole Shock absorbing traction grooved rubber sole Padded collar and tongue
Price: $69.00 $39.99
from Propet
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--7664f5ffb283ef833acda737f7132b3b01b8cc0f-2efbec51a2108150--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-cool-lite.jpg/buy?id=7664f5ffb283ef833acda737f7132b3b01b8cc0f-2efbec51a2108150&pos=207&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet Men s Cool Lite Walking Shoe$68.95 $39.99
MasonezPay Cool Lite
This ultra light casual is a smart choice for warm weather walks Perfed leather upper Removable EVA insole Shock absorbing traction grooved rubber sole Padded collar and tongue
Price: $68.95 $39.99
from Propet Men s Cool Lite Walking Shoe
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--10d099b68a259c66e6ef2903d7240ed6b339a791-b1d5911f6995f26c--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cool-lite.jpg/buy?id=10d099b68a259c66e6ef2903d7240ed6b339a791-b1d5911f6995f26c&pos=208&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$89.88
BAMason Propet- Advantage
If you are diabetic or have special footcare needs this Ped Rx walking shoe offers much needed relief for sensitive or problem feet Propet s PED RX Twin Removable Insole System has a dual depth design for removable multi density inserts Neostretch fabric upper Seamless vamp and lining reduces frictional irritati...
Price: $89.88
from Propet
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--03c1d3ba5ff33cbd63b49d334a30035655bba58a-d53dab6721619b57--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-advantage.jpg/buy?id=03c1d3ba5ff33cbd63b49d334a30035655bba58a-d53dab6721619b57&pos=209&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$89.88
BAMason Propet- Advantage Plus
If you are diabetic or have special footcare needs this Ped Rx walking shoe offers much needed relief for sensitive or problem feet Propet s PED RX Twin Removable Insole System has a dual depth design for removable multi density inserts Supple leather upper Seamless vamp and lining reduces frictional irritation ...
Price: $89.88
from Propet
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--43592af925a1068561d5df8de7920004a0a219c1-d53dab6721619b57--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-advantage-plus.jpg/buy?id=43592af925a1068561d5df8de7920004a0a219c1-d53dab6721619b57&pos=210&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$74.95
MasonezPay Propet- Scandia
Tumbled leather upper for a relaxed fit Padded collar and tongue cushions and protects Leather quarter lining Foam backed nylon vamp lining Removable contoured cushioned insole Polyurethane sole QUICK GRIP straps for easy on easy off
Price: $74.95
from Propet
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--7034d4f4835115f989489fd887ca4affe11ec1a3-b1d5911f6995f26c--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-scandia.jpg/buy?id=7034d4f4835115f989489fd887ca4affe11ec1a3-b1d5911f6995f26c&pos=211&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$59.88
BAMason Propet- Stability Walkr
Leather Upper Padded collar and tongue cushion and protect Molded EVA midsole Extended external heel counter for lateral stability Removable contoured cushioned insole with arch support QUICK GRIP straps for easy on easy off Durable rubber outsole with tapered rocker profile and a wider heel to give you...
Price: $59.88
from Propet
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--ba896579b540bf9f0e8469c7197f77305052a807-d53dab6721619b57--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-stability-walkr.jpg/buy?id=ba896579b540bf9f0e8469c7197f77305052a807-d53dab6721619b57&pos=212&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$79.88
BAMason Propet- Dress Walker
The exceptional support and stability of a therapeutic walking shoe Supple leather upper Breathable mesh lining Removable Dual depth Memory Foam inserts Durable dual density polyurethane sole resists slipping QUICK GRIP adjustable closures Padded collar and tongue Accommodates orthotics Extra volume l...
Price: $79.88
from Propet
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--d92df727588a20521143d312b111a3f802bf5844-d53dab6721619b57--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-dress-walker.jpg/buy?id=d92df727588a20521143d312b111a3f802bf5844-d53dab6721619b57&pos=213&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$59.88
BAMason 009018
Propet gives you a new reason to take a walk Leather upper Removable contoured cushioned insole with arch support Durable rubber outsole with tapered rocker profile and a wider heel to give you a more efficient confident stride QUICK GRIP straps for easy on easy off Padded collar and tongue cushion and p...
Price: $59.88
from Propet
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--d18ad5debd949f1e49e9ae9ca4c535a102ccd95e-d53dab6721619b57--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-009018.jpg/buy?id=d18ad5debd949f1e49e9ae9ca4c535a102ccd95e-d53dab6721619b57&pos=214&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$64.00
WissotaTrader Propet- Stability Walkr
Leather Upper Padded collar and tongue cushion and protect Molded EVA midsole Extended external heel counter for lateral stability Removable contoured cushioned insole with arch support QUICK GRIP straps for easy on easy off Durable rubber outsole with tapered rocker profile and a wider heel to give you...
Price: $64.00
from Propet
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--5e49de900fae4ac73803e801a4660a8b24165830-2efbec51a2108150--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-stability-walkr.jpg/buy?id=5e49de900fae4ac73803e801a4660a8b24165830-2efbec51a2108150&pos=215&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$79.88
BAMason Propet- Ped Walker
If you are diabetic or have special footcare needs this Ped Rx walking shoe offers much needed relief for sensitive or problem feet Propet s PED RX Twin Removable Insole System has a dual depth design for removable multi density inserts Soothing leather upper Insoles are vented for extra circulation and are made...
Price: $79.88
from Propet
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--7dd3cc522e870d2eb07d33c53b8acd411a7cc593-d53dab6721619b57--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-ped-walker.jpg/buy?id=7dd3cc522e870d2eb07d33c53b8acd411a7cc593-d53dab6721619b57&pos=216&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$79.00
WissotaTrader Propet- Ped Walker
If you are diabetic or have special footcare needs this Ped Rx walking shoe offers much needed relief for sensitive or problem feet Propet s PED RX Twin Removable Insole System has a dual depth design for removable multi density inserts Soothing leather upper Insoles are vented for extra circulation and are made...
Price: $79.00
from Propet
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--bb3bafc0d1ca498615358f0619947ceef8d315c8-2efbec51a2108150--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-ped-walker.jpg/buy?id=bb3bafc0d1ca498615358f0619947ceef8d315c8-2efbec51a2108150&pos=217&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$59.88
BAMason Propet- Stability Walkr
Leather Upper Padded collar and tongue cushion and protect Molded EVA midsole Extended external heel counter for lateral stability Removable contoured cushioned insole with arch support QUICK GRIP straps for easy on easy off Durable rubber outsole with tapered rocker profile and a wider heel to give you...
Price: $59.88
from Propet
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--0632171c8eb0a889913e78bdbe9fa1512e92d990-d53dab6721619b57--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-stability-walkr.jpg/buy?id=0632171c8eb0a889913e78bdbe9fa1512e92d990-d53dab6721619b57&pos=218&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$64.95
MasonezPay Propet- Stability Walkr
Designed to give you a more efficient confident stride Nubuck leather upper Molded EVA midsole Extended external heel counter for lateral stability Removable contoured cushioned insole with arch support D ring speed lace system for quick snug lacing Durable rubber outsole Padded collar and tongue
Price: $64.95
from Propet
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--f959b1136ec2b2c6931cc590897fe606f5f9e377-b1d5911f6995f26c--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-stability-walkr.jpg/buy?id=f959b1136ec2b2c6931cc590897fe606f5f9e377-b1d5911f6995f26c&pos=219&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$74.00
WissotaTrader Serena
Extremely comfortable with a light and flexible design Leather upper Cool mesh lining Removable dual layer cushioned insole Shock absorbing rubber sole Adjustable QUICK GRIP strap Accommodates orthotics Padded collar and tongue
Price: $74.00
from Propet
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--ac5da1c646c6dc9beb756d03d30c947d0d172717-2efbec51a2108150--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-serena.jpg/buy?id=ac5da1c646c6dc9beb756d03d30c947d0d172717-2efbec51a2108150&pos=220&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$79.88
BAMason Serena
Extremely comfortable with a light and flexible design Leather upper Cool mesh lining Removable dual layer cushioned insole Shock absorbing rubber sole Adjustable QUICK GRIP strap Accommodates orthotics Padded collar and tongue
Price: $79.88
from Propet
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--b3860f96d6e137e8c2087f4ab22c24da9ae3991a-d53dab6721619b57--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-serena.jpg/buy?id=b3860f96d6e137e8c2087f4ab22c24da9ae3991a-d53dab6721619b57&pos=221&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$59.95
MasonezPay Propet- Daylite Walker
This sleek walking shoe is practically weightless yet offers all the substantial comfort you d expect from a heftier shoe Leather upper Breathable mesh lining Removable fabric covered Poliyou insole Featherlite sole blends the traction and durability of rubber with the cushioning and light weight of EVA Int...
Price: $59.95
from Propet
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--ecff28c0a2c3d7281b3b29bdf821d559b662ed56-b1d5911f6995f26c--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-daylite-walker.jpg/buy?id=ecff28c0a2c3d7281b3b29bdf821d559b662ed56-b1d5911f6995f26c&pos=222&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$64.88
BAMason Propet- Stability Walkr
Designed to give you a more efficient confident stride Nubuck leather upper Molded EVA midsole Extended external heel counter for lateral stability Removable contoured cushioned insole with arch support D ring speed lace system for quick snug lacing Durable rubber outsole Padded collar and tongue
Price: $64.88
from Propet
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--48d58febc2a65cef6a0097fbfc1b6fdd8f1e3180-d53dab6721619b57--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-stability-walkr.jpg/buy?id=48d58febc2a65cef6a0097fbfc1b6fdd8f1e3180-d53dab6721619b57&pos=223&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$79.88
BAMason Propet- Ped Walker
If you are diabetic or have special footcare needs this Ped Rx walking shoe offers much needed relief for sensitive or problem feet Propet s PED RX Twin Removable Insole System has a dual depth design for removable multi density inserts Soothing leather upper Insoles are vented for extra circulation and are made...
Price: $79.88
from Propet
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--fb03903fec8f5195cda1de04de49ad9826f3170c-d53dab6721619b57--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-ped-walker.jpg/buy?id=fb03903fec8f5195cda1de04de49ad9826f3170c-d53dab6721619b57&pos=224&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$79.00
WissotaTrader Propet- Ped Walker
If you are diabetic or have special footcare needs this Ped Rx walking shoe offers much needed relief for sensitive or problem feet Propet s PED RX Twin Removable Insole System has a dual depth design for removable multi density inserts Soothing leather upper Insoles are vented for extra circulation and are made...
Price: $79.00
from Propet
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--3f87266e6d181558b6fdd75ca1ef9b9ebbb61293-2efbec51a2108150--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-ped-walker.jpg/buy?id=3f87266e6d181558b6fdd75ca1ef9b9ebbb61293-2efbec51a2108150&pos=225&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$64.95
MasonezPay Propet- Stability Walkr
Designed to give you a more efficient confident stride Nubuck leather upper Molded EVA midsole Extended external heel counter for lateral stability Removable contoured cushioned insole with arch support D ring speed lace system for quick snug lacing Durable rubber outsole Padded collar and tongue
Price: $64.95
from Propet
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--6d13a9dd799dc5fc4dca7d68b6682c1064363f6c-b1d5911f6995f26c--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-stability-walkr.jpg/buy?id=6d13a9dd799dc5fc4dca7d68b6682c1064363f6c-b1d5911f6995f26c&pos=226&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$79.00
WissotaTrader Propet- Ped Walker
If you are diabetic or have special footcare needs this Ped Rx walking shoe offers much needed relief for sensitive or problem feet Propet s PED RX Twin Removable Insole System has a dual depth design for removable multi density inserts Soothing leather upper Insoles are vented for extra circulation and are made...
Price: $79.00
from Propet
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--1399868ae6ae0fdb40f4c919762745ad004ef239-2efbec51a2108150--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-ped-walker.jpg/buy?id=1399868ae6ae0fdb40f4c919762745ad004ef239-2efbec51a2108150&pos=227&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$79.88
BAMason Propet- Ped Walker
If you are diabetic or have special footcare needs this Ped Rx walking shoe offers much needed relief for sensitive or problem feet Propet s PED RX Twin Removable Insole System has a dual depth design for removable multi density inserts Soothing leather upper Insoles are vented for extra circulation and are made...
Price: $79.88
from Propet
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--15bcf6580d4f19cc20af9c83b94c41e3663625b5-d53dab6721619b57--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-ped-walker.jpg/buy?id=15bcf6580d4f19cc20af9c83b94c41e3663625b5-d53dab6721619b57&pos=228&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet Men s Cool Lite Strap Walkin$68.95 $39.99
MasonezPay Cool Lite Strap
This ultra light casual is a smart choice for warm weather walks Perfed leather upper Removable EVA insole Shock absorbing traction grooved rubber sole Padded collar and tongue Adjustable QUICK GRIP strap
Price: $68.95 $39.99
from Propet Men s Cool Lite Strap Walkin
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--4d436847356c53c83c87247cf2e6f6fad9e7deb3-b1d5911f6995f26c--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cool-lite-strap.jpg/buy?id=4d436847356c53c83c87247cf2e6f6fad9e7deb3-b1d5911f6995f26c&pos=229&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$69.00 $39.99
WissotaTrader Propet- Cool Lite Strap
This ultra light casual is a smart choice for warm weather walks Perfed leather upper Removable EVA insole Shock absorbing traction grooved rubber sole Padded collar and tongue Adjustable QUICK GRIP strap
Price: $69.00 $39.99
from Propet
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--3eea10c9b71bf158bfe63582f29ee4e68b9231da-2efbec51a2108150--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-cool-lite-strap.jpg/buy?id=3eea10c9b71bf158bfe63582f29ee4e68b9231da-2efbec51a2108150&pos=230&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$79.88
BAMason Propet- Dress Walker
The exceptional support and stability of a therapeutic walking shoe Supple leather upper Breathable mesh lining Removable Dual depth Memory Foam inserts Durable dual density polyurethane sole resists slipping QUICK GRIP adjustable closures Padded collar and tongue Accommodates orthotics Extra volume l...
Price: $79.88
from Propet
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--bc1a990470c9250c0223fb4fc81e02a4013c1cd9-d53dab6721619b57--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-dress-walker.jpg/buy?id=bc1a990470c9250c0223fb4fc81e02a4013c1cd9-d53dab6721619b57&pos=231&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet Men s Cool Lite Strap Walkin$68.95 $39.99
MasonezPay Cool Lite Strap
This ultra light casual is a smart choice for warm weather walks Perfed leather upper Removable EVA insole Shock absorbing traction grooved rubber sole Padded collar and tongue Adjustable QUICK GRIP strap
Price: $68.95 $39.99
from Propet Men s Cool Lite Strap Walkin
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--e45a34751e18b52f15d937dea6080eaf5a701cb8-b1d5911f6995f26c--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cool-lite-strap.jpg/buy?id=e45a34751e18b52f15d937dea6080eaf5a701cb8-b1d5911f6995f26c&pos=232&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$69.00 $39.99
WissotaTrader Propet- Cool Lite Strap
This ultra light casual is a smart choice for warm weather walks Perfed leather upper Removable EVA insole Shock absorbing traction grooved rubber sole Padded collar and tongue Adjustable QUICK GRIP strap
Price: $69.00 $39.99
from Propet
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--803a888bd01e206c7bedd602c02214929550651c-2efbec51a2108150--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-cool-lite-strap.jpg/buy?id=803a888bd01e206c7bedd602c02214929550651c-2efbec51a2108150&pos=233&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
