PriceBrandColorStyleMaterialSite

Style

Casual  
Boots  
 
 
Size

Choose your shoe size,
we'll remember it.

Mens






See All ...
Find Shoes in Your Size
Enter it once, and we'll remember it.
Men's Sizes



























 
   
  1. Johnston & Murphy Ainsworth Penny Loafers - Black Veal (Black veal)Johnston And MurphyView$130.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Ainsworth Penny Loafers - Black Veal (Black veal)

    Johnston & Murphy Handsewn Of Rich Oiled Veal For A Casual Look, Comfortable Fit And Feel. Supple Sheepskin Lining And Highly Cushioned Insole Provide An Extra Measure Of Comfort. Leather Welt With Rubber Sole And Heel Provides Flexibility.

    Price: $130.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--68b2476563b1f67c36b779342df0c9500073e887-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-ainsworth-penny-loafers-black-veal-black-veal.jpg/buy?id=68b2476563b1f67c36b779342df0c9500073e887-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=1&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  2. Johnston & Murphy Ainsworth Penny Loafers - Antique Mahogany Veal (Antique mahogany veal)Johnston And MurphyView$130.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Ainsworth Penny Loafers - Antique Mahogany Veal (Antique mahogany veal)

    Johnston & Murphy Handsewn Of Rich Oiled Veal For A Casual Look, Comfortable Fit And Feel. Supple Sheepskin Lining And Highly Cushioned Insole Provide An Extra Measure Of Comfort. Leather Welt With Rubber Sole And Heel Provides Flexibility.

    Price: $130.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--5cd93736b8db19638691509b816d541780a2acba-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-ainsworth-penny-loafers-antique-mahogany-veal-antique-mahogany-veal.jpg/buy?id=5cd93736b8db19638691509b816d541780a2acba-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=2&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  3. Johnston & Murphy Headley Penny Loafers - Chocolate Wax Suede (Chocolate wax suede)Johnston And MurphyView$140.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Headley Penny Loafers - Chocolate Wax Suede (Chocolate wax suede)

    Johnston & Murphy Style Classics Crafted With Modern Comfort. The Rich Waxed Leather Or Suede Imparts A Casual Look And Provides Lasting Quality, While The Soft Sheepskin Lining And Highly Cushioned Memory-Foam Insole Provide Optimum Comfort. The Combination Rubber And Lea

    Price: $140.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--13dc0063969f2e33914ef1386eaa27b4c93bb98c-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-headley-penny-loafers-chocolate-wax-suede-chocolate-wax-suede.jpg/buy?id=13dc0063969f2e33914ef1386eaa27b4c93bb98c-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=3&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  4. John Varvatos Murray Penny LoafersJohn VarvatosView$475.00 $355.90 Saks Fifth Avenue 

    John Varvatos Murray Penny Loafers

    Gently hand-distressed leather offers a handsome, worn-in look to a classic loafer style.

    Sizes Available: 9.5

    Price: $475.00 $355.90

    from John Varvatos

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--dbb44e8a70d1e847eef4119842c9f2f7b81730e7-78ce4edec159c990--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-john-varvatos-murray-penny-loafers.jpg/buy?id=dbb44e8a70d1e847eef4119842c9f2f7b81730e7-78ce4edec159c990&pos=4&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1107&rsds=106
  5. Johnston & Murphy Headley Penny Loafers - Dark Brown Wax Calf (Dark brown wax calf)Johnston And MurphyView$140.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Headley Penny Loafers - Dark Brown Wax Calf (Dark brown wax calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Style Classics Crafted With Modern Comfort. The Rich Waxed Leather Or Suede Imparts A Casual Look And Provides Lasting Quality, While The Soft Sheepskin Lining And Highly Cushioned Memory-Foam Insole Provide Optimum Comfort. The Combination Rubber And Lea

    Price: $140.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--9272a98d53a38dc2411d5009c9602ffef68891c1-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-headley-penny-loafers-dark-brown-wax-calf-dark-brown-wax-calf.jpg/buy?id=9272a98d53a38dc2411d5009c9602ffef68891c1-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=5&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  6. Johnston & Murphy Headley Penny Loafers - Black Wax Calf (Black wax calf)Johnston And MurphyView$140.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Headley Penny Loafers - Black Wax Calf (Black wax calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Style Classics Crafted With Modern Comfort. The Rich Waxed Leather Or Suede Imparts A Casual Look And Provides Lasting Quality, While The Soft Sheepskin Lining And Highly Cushioned Memory-Foam Insole Provide Optimum Comfort. The Combination Rubber And Lea

    Price: $140.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--6f9d220c19bf6f6bf1cf02f291c427a5e80d0c05-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-headley-penny-loafers-black-wax-calf-black-wax-calf.jpg/buy?id=6f9d220c19bf6f6bf1cf02f291c427a5e80d0c05-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=6&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  7. Banana Republic- Men's Harrison Braided Penny Loafers 588165012Banana RepublicView$160.00 bananarepublic 

    Banana Republic- Men's Harrison Braided Penny Loafers 588165012

    Banana Republic Mens Shoes. Pebbled Calfskin Leather In A Modern Penny Loafer Design, Featuring A Braided Moc Toe And Classic Penny Slot At Instep. Calfskin Leather Upper. Leather Lining With Padded Footbed. Leather Outsole.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $160.00

    from Banana Republic

    Free Return in Store

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--f71b6a1ec4d68d4e2d252ce850f845fd63659703-00523424ab177f3d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-banana-republic-men-apos-s-harrison-braided-penny-loafers-588165012.jpg/buy?id=f71b6a1ec4d68d4e2d252ce850f845fd63659703-00523424ab177f3d&pos=7&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
  8. Banana Republic- Men's Harrison Braided Penny Loafers 588165002Banana RepublicView$160.00 bananarepublic 

    Banana Republic- Men's Harrison Braided Penny Loafers 588165002

    Banana Republic Mens Shoes. Pebbled Calfskin Leather In A Modern Penny Loafer Design, Featuring A Braided Moc Toe And Classic Penny Slot At Instep. Calfskin Leather Upper. Leather Lining With Padded Footbed. Leather Outsole.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $160.00

    from Banana Republic

    Free Return in Store

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--39fcc65c2766184d588b361072fef3980169021a-00523424ab177f3d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-banana-republic-men-apos-s-harrison-braided-penny-loafers-588165002.jpg/buy?id=39fcc65c2766184d588b361072fef3980169021a-00523424ab177f3d&pos=8&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
  9. Banana Republic- Men's Asher Penny Loafers 547907012Banana RepublicView$140.00 bananarepublic 

    Banana Republic- Men's Asher Penny Loafers 547907012

    Banana Republic Mens Shoes. The Latest In Comfort Technology Elevates This Penny Loafer Beyond Its Classic Good Looks.Leather Upper. Leather Lining With Dual Zone Comfort Technology . Leather Outsole With Injected Rubber Forepart For Reduced Shock And Better Traction.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $140.00

    from Banana Republic

    Free Return in Store

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--57840cb74c21ebbcd7ada903a1b19af512ad5fc0-00523424ab177f3d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-banana-republic-men-apos-s-asher-penny-loafers-547907012.jpg/buy?id=57840cb74c21ebbcd7ada903a1b19af512ad5fc0-00523424ab177f3d&pos=9&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1711&rsds=710
  10. Classic Penny Loafers, Rubber SoleSoleView$99.00 L.L.Bean 

    Classic Penny Loafers, Rubber Sole

    Skillful craftsmanship, using a traditional handsewer's lockstitch, ensures that these dress loafers will stand the test of time. The natural stretch of the full-grain-leather upper allows the shoe to conform to your foot for a custom fit. Padded three-quarter-length sock liner cushions your stride. Supportive shank in t...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $99.00

    from Sole

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--c7155a79182c0c199e5c9fb37d905598ee47c41c-c399ef84c8e291dc--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-classic-penny-loafers-rubber-sole.jpg/buy?id=c7155a79182c0c199e5c9fb37d905598ee47c41c-c399ef84c8e291dc&pos=10&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  11. Johnston & Murphy Chilton Penny Loafers - Dark Brown & Saddle Tan Calf (Dark brown & saddle tan calf)Johnston And MurphyView$250.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Chilton Penny Loafers - Dark Brown & Saddle Tan Calf (Dark brown & saddle tan calf)

    Johnston & Murphy There'S Nothing Like The Perfect Penny Loafer. A Cross-Stitched Toe. Our Italian-Cobbled Slip-Ons Offer Lightweight Tubular Construction, Leather Linings, Sueded Leather Soles And Leather/Rubber Heels. Refurbishable.

    Price: $250.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--51d3a339fd7dae017ed671b93374f6a20314b5aa-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-chilton-penny-loafers-dark-brown-amp-saddle-tan-calf-dark-brown-amp-saddle-tan-c.jpg/buy?id=51d3a339fd7dae017ed671b93374f6a20314b5aa-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=11&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  12. Johnston & Murphy Ainsworth Penny Loafers - Burgundy Brush-Off Veal (Burgundy brush-off veal)Johnston And MurphyView$130.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Ainsworth Penny Loafers - Burgundy Brush-Off Veal (Burgundy brush-off veal)

    Johnston & Murphy Handsewn Of Rich Oiled Veal For A Casual Look, Comfortable Fit And Feel. Supple Sheepskin Lining And Highly Cushioned Insole Provide An Extra Measure Of Comfort. Leather Welt With Rubber Sole And Heel Provides Flexibility.

    Price: $130.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--3f5fe3e1f009985e9b597badeea5fe19e81b323a-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-ainsworth-penny-loafers-burgundy-brush-off-veal-burgundy-brush-off-veal.jpg/buy?id=3f5fe3e1f009985e9b597badeea5fe19e81b323a-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=12&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  13. Johnston & Murphy Chilton Penny Loafers - Black Calf (Black calf)Johnston And MurphyView$250.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Chilton Penny Loafers - Black Calf (Black calf)

    Johnston & Murphy There'S Nothing Like The Perfect Penny Loafer. A Cross-Stitched Toe. Our Italian-Cobbled Slip-Ons Offer Lightweight Tubular Construction, Leather Linings, Sueded Leather Soles And Leather/Rubber Heels. Refurbishable.

    Price: $250.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--6eaee7b8ac9418135a5dc93c4edc247338a5d58c-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-chilton-penny-loafers-black-calf-black-calf.jpg/buy?id=6eaee7b8ac9418135a5dc93c4edc247338a5d58c-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=13&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  14. Johnston & Murphy Regan Lizard Penny Loafers - Tan Genuine Lizard and Calf (Tan genuine lizard and calf)Johnston And MurphyView$295.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Regan Lizard Penny Loafers - Tan Genuine Lizard and Calf (Tan genuine lizard and calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Handcrafted In Spain By Mezlan Of Prized Genuine Lizard And Calfskin For A Unique And Exotic Look. Lightweight Moccasin Construction With Leather-Covered Cushioned Insole Offer Flexible Comfort. Leather Sole And Combination Leather And Rubber Heel Provide

    Price: $295.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--78154020dfe8d50fa895921189211088bf2c4bf7-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-regan-lizard-penny-loafers-tan-genuine-lizard-and-calf-tan-genuine-lizard-and-ca.jpg/buy?id=78154020dfe8d50fa895921189211088bf2c4bf7-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=14&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  15. Classic Penny Loafers, Rubber SoleSoleView$99.00 L.L.Bean 

    Classic Penny Loafers, Rubber Sole

    Skillful craftsmanship, using a traditional handsewer's lockstitch, ensures that these dress loafers will stand the test of time. The natural stretch of the full-grain-leather upper allows the shoe to conform to your foot for a custom fit. Padded three-quarter-length sock liner cushions your stride. Supportive shank in t...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $99.00

    from Sole

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--9019592f252cda7ca04ced8d122d72cf9dc9be5d-c399ef84c8e291dc--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-classic-penny-loafers-rubber-sole.jpg/buy?id=9019592f252cda7ca04ced8d122d72cf9dc9be5d-c399ef84c8e291dc&pos=15&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  16. Cole Haan- Bowman Penny LoafersCole HaanView$175.00 $129.99 Jos A. Bank 

    Cole Haan- Bowman Penny Loafers

    Hand-sewn Italian leather upper. Leather/rubber sole and heel. -FREE Shipping On Orders Over $175

    Sizes Available: 7, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $175.00 $129.99

    from Cole Haan

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--76dc053670ef678397e891564fc853305148b08b-d4227180412937c0--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-bowman-penny-loafers.jpg/buy?id=76dc053670ef678397e891564fc853305148b08b-d4227180412937c0&pos=16&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
  17. Johnston & Murphy Regan Lizard Penny Loafers - Black Genuine Lizard and Calf (Black genuine lizard and calf)Johnston And MurphyView$295.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Regan Lizard Penny Loafers - Black Genuine Lizard and Calf (Black genuine lizard and calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Handcrafted In Spain By Mezlan Of Prized Genuine Lizard And Calfskin For A Unique And Exotic Look. Lightweight Moccasin Construction With Leather-Covered Cushioned Insole Offer Flexible Comfort. Leather Sole And Combination Leather And Rubber Heel Provide

    Price: $295.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--829b1331f73f15b173cf4ceb7d306a7d1badfb2b-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-regan-lizard-penny-loafers-black-genuine-lizard-and-calf-black-genuine-lizard-an.jpg/buy?id=829b1331f73f15b173cf4ceb7d306a7d1badfb2b-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=17&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  18. Salvatore Ferragamo Lionel Penny LoafersSalvatore FerragamoView$570.00 $426.90 Saks Fifth Avenue 

    Salvatore Ferragamo Lionel Penny Loafers

    Sleek leather in a timeless loafer design.

    Sizes Available: 10.5, 11, 11.5

    Price: $570.00 $426.90

    from Salvatore Ferragamo

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--f7aa32fb5cc4a39dae300aa582aa8f38f3708f2f-78ce4edec159c990--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-salvatore-ferragamo-lionel-penny-loafers.jpg/buy?id=f7aa32fb5cc4a39dae300aa582aa8f38f3708f2f-78ce4edec159c990&pos=18&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1276&rsds=275
  19. Johnston & Murphy Breland Penny Loafers - Saddle Tan Calf (Saddle tan calf)Johnston And MurphyView$99.90 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Breland Penny Loafers - Saddle Tan Calf (Saddle tan calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Classic Tubular Moccasin Construction In Premium Calfskin Offers The Most Comfortable Fit And Feel. Soft Sheepskin Lining And Cushioned Insole Add An Extra Measure Of Comfort. Sueded Leather Sole And Combination Leather And Rubber Heel For A Clean, Dressy

    Price: $99.90

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--25d11b4cad71ff5e87080a2fb7dfc2dd4febe260-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-breland-penny-loafers-saddle-tan-calf-saddle-tan-calf.jpg/buy?id=25d11b4cad71ff5e87080a2fb7dfc2dd4febe260-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=19&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  20. Classic Penny LoafersView$99.00 L.L.Bean 

    Classic Penny Loafers

    Carefully crafted one pair at a time using a traditional handsewer's lockstitch to ensure that these dress loafers will stand the test of time. The natural stretch of the full-grain leather upper lets it conform to your foot for a custom fit. Padded three-quarter-length sock liner cushions the stride. Supportive steel sh...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $99.00

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--193ca4f6b1a5b84761e3cb90f001dcd4780f60c9-c399ef84c8e291dc--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-classic-penny-loafers.jpg/buy?id=193ca4f6b1a5b84761e3cb90f001dcd4780f60c9-c399ef84c8e291dc&pos=20&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  21. Johnston & Murphy Tolar Penny Loafers - Black Calf (Black calf)Johnston And MurphyView$250.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Tolar Penny Loafers - Black Calf (Black calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Expertly Crafted In Italy Of Hand-Burnished Italian Calfskin For A Rich, Elegant Look, Premium Fit And Feel. Hand-Stitched Details Add A Distinctive Touch. Leather Quarter Lining And Fully Cushioned Leather-Covered Insole Enhance The Comfort. Bondwelt Con

    Price: $250.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--d8359007c64b207fded13d051c910ef880a51561-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-tolar-penny-loafers-black-calf-black-calf.jpg/buy?id=d8359007c64b207fded13d051c910ef880a51561-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=21&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  22. Johnston & Murphy Fetzer Penny Loafers - Black Tumbled Veal & Brown Waxhide (Black tumbled veal & brown waxhide)Johnston And MurphyView$89.99 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Fetzer Penny Loafers - Black Tumbled Veal & Brown Waxhide (Black tumbled veal & brown waxhide)

    Johnston & Murphy Crafted Of Premium Tumbled And Smooth Leathers For Comfort And Breathability. Hand-Stitched Construction And Full Leather Lining Provides The Best Fit And Feel. Exclusive Signature Comfort Construction Offers Superior Comfort And Flexibility. Combination

    Price: $89.99

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--5a5c1ba4dbd2a1da16ac08ba2886973556fd7fa7-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-fetzer-penny-loafers-black-tumbled-veal-amp-brown-waxhide-black-tumbled-veal-amp.jpg/buy?id=5a5c1ba4dbd2a1da16ac08ba2886973556fd7fa7-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=22&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  23. Johnston & Murphy Breland Penny Loafers - Black Calf (Black calf)Johnston And MurphyView$99.90 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Breland Penny Loafers - Black Calf (Black calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Classic Tubular Moccasin Construction In Premium Calfskin Offers The Most Comfortable Fit And Feel. Soft Sheepskin Lining And Cushioned Insole Add An Extra Measure Of Comfort. Sueded Leather Sole And Combination Leather And Rubber Heel For A Clean, Dressy

    Price: $99.90

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--7df9bbc2100db91f0a070ec02023ff951b2fcb44-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-breland-penny-loafers-black-calf-black-calf.jpg/buy?id=7df9bbc2100db91f0a070ec02023ff951b2fcb44-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=23&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  24. Johnston & Murphy Tolar Penny Loafers - Mahogany Calf (Mahogany calf)Johnston And MurphyView$250.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Tolar Penny Loafers - Mahogany Calf (Mahogany calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Expertly Crafted In Italy Of Hand-Burnished Italian Calfskin For A Rich, Elegant Look, Premium Fit And Feel. Hand-Stitched Details Add A Distinctive Touch. Leather Quarter Lining And Fully Cushioned Leather-Covered Insole Enhance The Comfort. Bondwelt Con

    Price: $250.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--2fc55a783fbadd7fca81113688875e63d38f3a29-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-tolar-penny-loafers-mahogany-calf-mahogany-calf.jpg/buy?id=2fc55a783fbadd7fca81113688875e63d38f3a29-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=24&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  25. Classic Penny LoafersView$99.00 L.L.Bean 

    Classic Penny Loafers

    Carefully crafted one pair at a time using a traditional handsewer's lockstitch to ensure that these dress loafers will stand the test of time. The natural stretch of the full-grain leather upper lets it conform to your foot for a custom fit. Padded three-quarter-length sock liner cushions the stride. Supportive steel sh...

    Price: $99.00

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--4fb0930b48690cab6341f5c3e64460b145543924-c399ef84c8e291dc--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-classic-penny-loafers.jpg/buy?id=4fb0930b48690cab6341f5c3e64460b145543924-c399ef84c8e291dc&pos=25&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
    Discover Visual Search

    Find similar items based on
    color, shape, pattern.

    Click the Visual Search button
    wherever you see it.

  26. Johnston & Murphy Childress Penny Loafers - Dark Brown Deerskin and Calf (Dark brown deerskin and calf)Johnston And MurphyView$165.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Childress Penny Loafers - Dark Brown Deerskin and Calf (Dark brown deerskin and calf)

    Johnston & Murphy A Stylish Classic, Crafted Of The Softest Deerskin And Calfskin Leathers In A Choice Of Rich Finishes With A Soft Feel, Elegant Look. Lightweight Moccasin Construction With Full Sheepskin Lining And Sheepskin-Covered Padded Insole Provides A Comfortable F

    Price: $165.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--5bbe3a7cce746c99e85c5f36dc26be20b3bd862d-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-childress-penny-loafers-dark-brown-deerskin-and-calf-dark-brown-deerskin-and-cal.jpg/buy?id=5bbe3a7cce746c99e85c5f36dc26be20b3bd862d-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=26&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  27. Classic Penny Loafers, Rubber SoleSoleView$99.00 L.L.Bean 

    Classic Penny Loafers, Rubber Sole

    Skillful craftsmanship, using a traditional handsewer's lockstitch, ensures that these dress loafers will stand the test of time. The natural stretch of the full-grain-leather upper allows the shoe to conform to your foot for a custom fit. Padded three-quarter-length sock liner cushions your stride. Supportive shank in t...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $99.00

    from Sole

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--3e96171f16487c7d39cd0546815201a324c48d6a-c399ef84c8e291dc--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-classic-penny-loafers-rubber-sole.jpg/buy?id=3e96171f16487c7d39cd0546815201a324c48d6a-c399ef84c8e291dc&pos=27&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  28. Johnston & Murphy Privott Penny Loafers - Saddle Tan Calf (Saddle tan calf)Johnston And MurphyView$225.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Privott Penny Loafers - Saddle Tan Calf (Saddle tan calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Crafted In Italy Of Fine Italian Calfskin For A Premium Fit And Feel. Soft Leather Linings And Leather Covered Insole For Comfort. Leather Sole And Combination Leather And Rubber Heel For A Clean Dressy Appearance.

    Price: $225.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--c5b2c3281892d0d8f7582a9de6a7daf7a8f08282-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-privott-penny-loafers-saddle-tan-calf-saddle-tan-calf.jpg/buy?id=c5b2c3281892d0d8f7582a9de6a7daf7a8f08282-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=28&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  29. Johnston & Murphy Privott Penny Loafers - Black Calf (Black calf)Johnston And MurphyView$225.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Privott Penny Loafers - Black Calf (Black calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Crafted In Italy Of Fine Italian Calfskin For A Premium Fit And Feel. Soft Leather Linings And Leather Covered Insole For Comfort. Leather Sole And Combination Leather And Rubber Heel For A Clean Dressy Appearance.

    Price: $225.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--9e8f215ea405ab8ff5b73c86ab6501fe3bb3b3e9-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-privott-penny-loafers-black-calf-black-calf.jpg/buy?id=9e8f215ea405ab8ff5b73c86ab6501fe3bb3b3e9-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=29&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  30. Johnston & Murphy Dobson Penny Loafers - Black Calf (Black calf)Johnston And MurphyView$99.99 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Dobson Penny Loafers - Black Calf (Black calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Crafted Of Extra-Supple Leather With A Soft Sheepskin Lining For An Incredibly Comfortable Fit And Feel. Highly Cushioned Insole And Padded Tongue And Collar Offer Additional Comfort. Combination Leather And Rubber Sole And Stacked-Leather Heel For A Dres

    Price: $99.99

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--6db3429c037fa9ccc02d1b9a31727aa5f17bf8e8-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-dobson-penny-loafers-black-calf-black-calf.jpg/buy?id=6db3429c037fa9ccc02d1b9a31727aa5f17bf8e8-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=30&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  31. Johnston & Murphy Lenier Penny Loafers - Antique Cordovan Calf (Antique cordovan calf)Johnston And MurphyView$350.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Lenier Penny Loafers - Antique Cordovan Calf (Antique cordovan calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Crafted In Italy Of Hand-Burnished Italian Calfskin For A Premium Feel And Hand-Detailed With Perforations And Stitching For A Distinctive Look. Leather Lining And Leather-Covered Insole With Comfort Heel Inserts Enhance The Comfort And Fit. Bondwelt Cons

    Price: $350.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--850c19893de91671edd8ea8f4c4ff265ee064122-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-lenier-penny-loafers-antique-cordovan-calf-antique-cordovan-calf.jpg/buy?id=850c19893de91671edd8ea8f4c4ff265ee064122-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=31&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  32. Classic Penny LoafersView$99.00 L.L.Bean 

    Classic Penny Loafers

    Carefully crafted one pair at a time using a traditional handsewer's lockstitch to ensure that these dress loafers will stand the test of time. The natural stretch of the full-grain leather upper lets it conform to your foot for a custom fit. Padded three-quarter-length sock liner cushions the stride. Supportive steel sh...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $99.00

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--a06b630e1295494145e1c76cc169b51960f190dc-c399ef84c8e291dc--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-classic-penny-loafers.jpg/buy?id=a06b630e1295494145e1c76cc169b51960f190dc-c399ef84c8e291dc&pos=32&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  33. Johnston & Murphy Lenier Penny Loafers - Black Calf (Black calf)Johnston And MurphyView$350.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Lenier Penny Loafers - Black Calf (Black calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Crafted In Italy Of Hand-Burnished Italian Calfskin For A Premium Feel And Hand-Detailed With Perforations And Stitching For A Distinctive Look. Leather Lining And Leather-Covered Insole With Comfort Heel Inserts Enhance The Comfort And Fit. Bondwelt Cons

    Price: $350.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--546ff7e4e33cf8395eab169e215608468abf1e35-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-lenier-penny-loafers-black-calf-black-calf.jpg/buy?id=546ff7e4e33cf8395eab169e215608468abf1e35-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=33&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  34. Saks Fifth Avenue Leather Penny LoafersSaks Fifth AvenueView$335.00 Saks Fifth Avenue 

    Saks Fifth Avenue Leather Penny Loafers

    EXCLUSIVELY OURS. Polish your look in a longtime favorite crafted from French calfskin leather.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $335.00

    from Saks Fifth Avenue

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--c1d8789f203e0bdb92812e1b7375f7272e515dd7-78ce4edec159c990--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-saks-fifth-avenue-leather-penny-loafers.jpg/buy?id=c1d8789f203e0bdb92812e1b7375f7272e515dd7-78ce4edec159c990&pos=34&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1787&rsds=786
  35. Johnston & Murphy Dawson Penny Loafers - Mahogany Calf (Mahogany calf)Johnston And MurphyView$189.99 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Dawson Penny Loafers - Mahogany Calf (Mahogany calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Classic Styling, Plus Our Exclusive Signature Comfort Construction. Cobbled Of Fine Italian Leather With Full-Leather Lining And Soft-Gel Cushioned Insole For Superior Comfort And Enhanced Breathability Via Cooling Airflow Design. Contoured Heel Cap And

    Price: $189.99

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--d5870c340c7467c04e8aced8d2164c5da38d5e50-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-dawson-penny-loafers-mahogany-calf-mahogany-calf.jpg/buy?id=d5870c340c7467c04e8aced8d2164c5da38d5e50-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=35&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  36. Johnston & Murphy Emmons Penny Loafers - Black Calf (Black calf)Johnston And MurphyView$249.99 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Emmons Penny Loafers - Black Calf (Black calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Crafted In Italy Of Fine Italian Calfskin For A Premium Fit And Feel. Handsewn Construction With Leather Lining Provides Superior Comfort. Leather-Covered Cushioned Insole With Comfort Heel Inserts. Sueded Leather Signature Sole With Combination Leather A

    Price: $249.99

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--ad62efd0561c8aa84324e036c25fc9b173c1f759-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-emmons-penny-loafers-black-calf-black-calf.jpg/buy?id=ad62efd0561c8aa84324e036c25fc9b173c1f759-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=36&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  37. Johnston & Murphy Dawson Penny Loafers - Black Calf (Black calf)Johnston And MurphyView$189.99 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Dawson Penny Loafers - Black Calf (Black calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Classic Styling, Plus Our Exclusive Signature Comfort Construction. Cobbled Of Fine Italian Leather With Full-Leather Lining And Soft-Gel Cushioned Insole For Superior Comfort And Enhanced Breathability Via Cooling Airflow Design. Contoured Heel Cap And

    Price: $189.99

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--38a85851820018c139690eee5478eaf3645ccf25-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-dawson-penny-loafers-black-calf-black-calf.jpg/buy?id=38a85851820018c139690eee5478eaf3645ccf25-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=37&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  38. Johnston & Murphy Brinley Penny Loafers - Cordovan Calf (Cordovan calf)Johnston And MurphyView$185.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Brinley Penny Loafers - Cordovan Calf (Cordovan calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Combining Classic Styling With New Advanced Construction, Our Improved Signature Line Offers Premium Quality, Increased Flexibility And Cushioning In A Substantially Lighter-Weight Design. Fine European Calfskin Provides A Premium Fit And Feel. Full Sheep

    Price: $185.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--5e3b38d9feda6b3ece126977e2f6c9f8dfe58ad6-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-brinley-penny-loafers-cordovan-calf-cordovan-calf.jpg/buy?id=5e3b38d9feda6b3ece126977e2f6c9f8dfe58ad6-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=38&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  39. Johnston & Murphy Childress Penny Loafers - Black Deerskin and Calf (Black deerskin and calf)Johnston And MurphyView$165.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Childress Penny Loafers - Black Deerskin and Calf (Black deerskin and calf)

    Johnston & Murphy A Stylish Classic, Crafted Of The Softest Deerskin And Calfskin Leathers In A Choice Of Rich Finishes With A Soft Feel, Elegant Look. Lightweight Moccasin Construction With Full Sheepskin Lining And Sheepskin-Covered Padded Insole Provides A Comfortable F

    Price: $165.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--a5fbf83206a46d9c4ad871d9433b03312f34f31b-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-childress-penny-loafers-black-deerskin-and-calf-black-deerskin-and-calf.jpg/buy?id=a5fbf83206a46d9c4ad871d9433b03312f34f31b-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=39&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  40. Allen-Edmonds Dover Penny Loafers - For MenView$240.00 $139.95 Sierra Trading Post 

    Allen-Edmonds Dover Penny Loafers - For Men

    CLOSEOUTS . The Allen-Edmonds Dover penny loafer is a rich suede detailed with contrast stitching that goes well with slacks or khakis. The shoe is handsewn using a single piece of leather that is formed upward from the bottom of the last, and...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 14

    Price: $240.00 $139.95

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--5b858f9ef62c152bb7894a7bb66a9baf80965294-93183b27903923eb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-dover-penny-loafers-for-men.jpg/buy?id=5b858f9ef62c152bb7894a7bb66a9baf80965294-93183b27903923eb&pos=40&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1502&rsds=501
  41. Johnston & Murphy Dobson Penny Loafers - Antique Tan Calf (Antique tan calf)Johnston And MurphyView$99.99 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Dobson Penny Loafers - Antique Tan Calf (Antique tan calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Crafted Of Extra-Supple Leather With A Soft Sheepskin Lining For An Incredibly Comfortable Fit And Feel. Highly Cushioned Insole And Padded Tongue And Collar Offer Additional Comfort. Combination Leather And Rubber Sole And Stacked-Leather Heel For A Dres

    Price: $99.99

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--0a2e65fe38512d827fd243022dda378fba0e4989-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-dobson-penny-loafers-antique-tan-calf-antique-tan-calf.jpg/buy?id=0a2e65fe38512d827fd243022dda378fba0e4989-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=41&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  42. Johnston & Murphy Brinley Penny Loafers - Black Calf (Black calf)Johnston And MurphyView$185.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Brinley Penny Loafers - Black Calf (Black calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Combining Classic Styling With New Advanced Construction, Our Improved Signature Line Offers Premium Quality, Increased Flexibility And Cushioning In A Substantially Lighter-Weight Design. Fine European Calfskin Provides A Premium Fit And Feel. Full Sheep

    Price: $185.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--57ab222da4506521e0649b905aa2436d92e1f3ab-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-brinley-penny-loafers-black-calf-black-calf.jpg/buy?id=57ab222da4506521e0649b905aa2436d92e1f3ab-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=42&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  43. Nunn Bush Baker Penny Loafers at KohlsNunn BushView$75.00 Kohls 

    Nunn Bush Baker Penny Loafers at Kohls

    A penny for your thoughts. You'll step out in style wearing these men's penny loafers. In burgundy.

    Sizes Available: 9.5, 10, 10.5, 12

    Price: $75.00

    from Nunn Bush

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--74bb656d5fe4ddcfcca9d5b53e1e1f59794803db-af6c2f8df4f8e61d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-nunn-bush-baker-penny-loafers-at-kohls.jpg/buy?id=74bb656d5fe4ddcfcca9d5b53e1e1f59794803db-af6c2f8df4f8e61d&pos=43&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1469&rsds=468
  44. Johnston & Murphy Caver Penny Loafers - Antique Tan Calf (Antique tan calf)Johnston And MurphyView$350.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Caver Penny Loafers - Antique Tan Calf (Antique tan calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Made In Italy Of Fine Italian Calfskin With A Rich Antiqued Finish For A Premium Fit And Feel. Bondwelt Construction Offers A Refined, Dressy Look, Lightweight Feel. Full Leather Lining Enhances The Comfort. Leather-Covered Cushioned Insole With Comfort H

    Price: $350.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--7be225c25557c005aa5bf2213613665ba6e41211-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-caver-penny-loafers-antique-tan-calf-antique-tan-calf.jpg/buy?id=7be225c25557c005aa5bf2213613665ba6e41211-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=44&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  45. Johnston & Murphy Ski-Moc Penny Loafers - Burgundy Veal (Burgundy veal)Johnston And MurphyView$165.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Ski-Moc Penny Loafers - Burgundy Veal (Burgundy veal)

    Johnston & Murphy Full Grain Leather Upper Provides Classic Styling And Lasting Shine. Handsewn Stitching And Welt Construction For Form-Fitting Style And The Best Fit And Feet. Leather Sole And Combination Leather And Rubber Heel For Durability. Refurbishable.

    Price: $165.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--3b2a6b221b17fce8971189a3702061ef76c86758-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-ski-moc-penny-loafers-burgundy-veal-burgundy-veal.jpg/buy?id=3b2a6b221b17fce8971189a3702061ef76c86758-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=45&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  46. Johnston & Murphy Ellsworth Penny Loafers - Black Tumbled Calf (Black tumbled calf)Johnston And MurphyView$175.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Ellsworth Penny Loafers - Black Tumbled Calf (Black tumbled calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Driver-Style Moc With Enhanced Cushioning For Extra Comfort. Richly Grained Tumbled Calfskin With Full Sheepskin Lining For A Premium Fit And Feel. Leather And Rubber Sole With Driver-Style Inset For Flexibility. Stacked Leather Heel With Rubber Inset.

    Price: $175.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--d8205cdd4e0afeada43f6f35b98ff08d0e126ad6-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-ellsworth-penny-loafers-black-tumbled-calf-black-tumbled-calf.jpg/buy?id=d8205cdd4e0afeada43f6f35b98ff08d0e126ad6-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=46&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  47. Johnston & Murphy Fetzer Penny Loafers - Dark Brown Wax Veal (Dark brown wax veal)Johnston And MurphyView$150.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Fetzer Penny Loafers - Dark Brown Wax Veal (Dark brown wax veal)

    Johnston & Murphy Crafted Of Premium Tumbled And Smooth Leathers For Comfort And Breathability. Hand-Stitched Construction And Full Leather Lining Provides The Best Fit And Feel. Exclusive Signature Comfort Construction Offers Superior Comfort And Flexibility. Combination

    Price: $150.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--d4770da10249337de383995090eeac390a664e05-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-fetzer-penny-loafers-dark-brown-wax-veal-dark-brown-wax-veal.jpg/buy?id=d4770da10249337de383995090eeac390a664e05-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=47&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  48. Bowman Penny Loafers by Cole HaanCole HaanView$175.00 $129.99 Jos A. Bank 

    Bowman Penny Loafers by Cole Haan

    Hand-sewn Italian leather upper. Leather/rubber sole and heel. -FREE Shipping On Orders Over $175

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $175.00 $129.99

    from Cole Haan

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--f3b58813500e675a79cd51d70a490ba5fb402f5d-ee396d98a50d0b7f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bowman-penny-loafers-by-cole-haan.jpg/buy?id=f3b58813500e675a79cd51d70a490ba5fb402f5d-ee396d98a50d0b7f&pos=48&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
  49. Johnston & Murphy Ski-Moc Penny Loafers - Black Veal (Black veal)Johnston And MurphyView$165.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Ski-Moc Penny Loafers - Black Veal (Black veal)

    Johnston & Murphy Full Grain Leather Upper Provides Classic Styling And Lasting Shine. Handsewn Stitching And Welt Construction For Form-Fitting Style And The Best Fit And Feet. Leather Sole And Combination Leather And Rubber Heel For Durability. Refurbishable.

    Price: $165.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--b8e87655d0acca59dec814b71d32460c3b020ffd-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-ski-moc-penny-loafers-black-veal-black-veal.jpg/buy?id=b8e87655d0acca59dec814b71d32460c3b020ffd-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=49&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  50. Johnston & Murphy Emmons Penny Loafers - Cordovan Calf (Cordovan calf)Johnston And MurphyView$249.99 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Emmons Penny Loafers - Cordovan Calf (Cordovan calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Crafted In Italy Of Fine Italian Calfskin For A Premium Fit And Feel. Handsewn Construction With Leather Lining Provides Superior Comfort. Leather-Covered Cushioned Insole With Comfort Heel Inserts. Sueded Leather Signature Sole With Combination Leather A

    Price: $249.99

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--cd02ae832dd69d99a8f20c43190c18b9edba8466-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-emmons-penny-loafers-cordovan-calf-cordovan-calf.jpg/buy?id=cd02ae832dd69d99a8f20c43190c18b9edba8466-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=50&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  51. A. Testoni Slip-On Penny LoafersA. TestoniView$590.00 Saks Fifth Avenue 

    A. Testoni Slip-On Penny Loafers

    Expert Italian design and construction in rich calfskin leather.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12

    Price: $590.00

    from A. Testoni

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--5fcd709c5ef878d3d675056f38d623ec4e77efff-78ce4edec159c990--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-a-testoni-slip-on-penny-loafers.jpg/buy?id=5fcd709c5ef878d3d675056f38d623ec4e77efff-78ce4edec159c990&pos=51&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1743&rsds=742
  52. Bowman Penny Loafers by Cole HaanColeView$175.00 $129.99 Jos A. Bank 

    Bowman Penny Loafers by Cole Haan

    Hand-sewn Italian leather upper. Leather/rubber sole and heel. -FREE Shipping On Orders Over $175

    Sizes Available: 7, 8, 8.5, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $175.00 $129.99

    from Cole

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--ef89d535f2a2864b509bf341c52b4857a9b71eb3-75cffd87db5307f8--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bowman-penny-loafers-by-cole-haan.jpg/buy?id=ef89d535f2a2864b509bf341c52b4857a9b71eb3-75cffd87db5307f8&pos=52&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
  53. Johnston & Murphy Emery Woven Penny Loafers - Black Calf (Black calf)Johnston And MurphyView$99.99 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Emery Woven Penny Loafers - Black Calf (Black calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Elegant Woven Calfskin Offers Rich Texture And A Supple Feel. Smooth Leather Lining Enhances The Fit And Feel, While A Padded, Leather-Covered Insole Provides Comfort. Bondwelt Construction Lends A Dressy Look, Lightweight Feel. Sueded Leather Sole And Co

    Price: $99.99

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--8ee1628364b8b53181464b1bcd6ccac238b295f4-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-emery-woven-penny-loafers-black-calf-black-calf.jpg/buy?id=8ee1628364b8b53181464b1bcd6ccac238b295f4-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=53&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  54. Johnston & Murphy Nicolo II Penny Loafers - Saddle Tan Calf (Saddle tan calf)Johnston And MurphyView$188.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Nicolo II Penny Loafers - Saddle Tan Calf (Saddle tan calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Crafted Of Fine Italian Leather For A Premium Fit And Feel. Full Leather Lining Enhances Comfort. Sueded Leather Sole And Combination Leather-And-Rubber Heel Provides Comfort And A Clean, Dressy Appearance.

    Price: $188.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--112ab9ee827fd3c89989c778c556ce06ee4b5f04-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-nicolo-ii-penny-loafers-saddle-tan-calf-saddle-tan-calf.jpg/buy?id=112ab9ee827fd3c89989c778c556ce06ee4b5f04-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=54&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  55. Johnston & Murphy Ellsworth Penny Loafers - Dark Brown Tumbled Calf (Dark brown tumbled calf)Johnston And MurphyView$175.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Ellsworth Penny Loafers - Dark Brown Tumbled Calf (Dark brown tumbled calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Driver-Style Moc With Enhanced Cushioning For Extra Comfort. Richly Grained Tumbled Calfskin With Full Sheepskin Lining For A Premium Fit And Feel. Leather And Rubber Sole With Driver-Style Inset For Flexibility. Stacked Leather Heel With Rubber Inset.

    Price: $175.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--b6e68d66cc856569fc95ef2d0182c55dc57019fd-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-ellsworth-penny-loafers-dark-brown-tumbled-calf-dark-brown-tumbled-calf.jpg/buy?id=b6e68d66cc856569fc95ef2d0182c55dc57019fd-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=55&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  56. Cole Haan Air Brandon Penny LoafersCole HaanView$198.00 $147.90 Saks Fifth Avenue 

    Cole Haan Air Brandon Penny Loafers

    An updated version of a classic look, constructed in a signature mix of leather with Nike Air technology for all-day comfort.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 12

    Price: $198.00 $147.90

    from Cole Haan

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--d3fbe7fcc1609d4b679a59241c4481b60576469b-78ce4edec159c990--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-brandon-penny-loafers.jpg/buy?id=d3fbe7fcc1609d4b679a59241c4481b60576469b-78ce4edec159c990&pos=56&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1183&rsds=182
  57. Allagash Penny LoafersView$99.00 L.L.Bean 

    Allagash Penny Loafers

    Our finest handsewns are painstakingly crafted from rich bison leather, using traditional handstitched construction. We chose soft, supple bison leather because it quickly conforms to the shape of your foot yet stubbornly resists wear. The seams are lockstitched in place to guarantee durability, even at stress points. Er...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $99.00

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--12b5d8dd5978f41ca397b297a7c8ae798f8e4a63-c399ef84c8e291dc--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allagash-penny-loafers.jpg/buy?id=12b5d8dd5978f41ca397b297a7c8ae798f8e4a63-c399ef84c8e291dc&pos=57&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  58. Johnston & Murphy Nicolo II Penny Loafers - Black Smooth Calf (Black smooth calf)Johnston And MurphyView$188.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Nicolo II Penny Loafers - Black Smooth Calf (Black smooth calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Crafted Of Fine Italian Leather For A Premium Fit And Feel. Full Leather Lining Enhances Comfort. Sueded Leather Sole And Combination Leather-And-Rubber Heel Provides Comfort And A Clean, Dressy Appearance.

    Price: $188.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--35ef95ff9258a9527f29b947c7241744acfdc5d9-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-nicolo-ii-penny-loafers-black-smooth-calf-black-smooth-calf.jpg/buy?id=35ef95ff9258a9527f29b947c7241744acfdc5d9-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=58&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  59. Johnston & Murphy Garrigus Penny Loafers - Dirty Buc (Dirty buc)Johnston And MurphyView$89.99 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Garrigus Penny Loafers - Dirty Buc (Dirty buc)

    Johnston & Murphy Our Newly Designed Casual Combines Classic Good Looks With Cushioned Insoles For Comfort. Crafted Of Water And Stain Resistant Suede Or Nubuc For Lasting Good Looks White Features Blue-And-White Seersucker Lining Dirty Buc Has Twill Tape And Sheepskin L

    Price: $89.99

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--6e8e6d939f3dd4babc23025497165a9e8dc426ce-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-garrigus-penny-loafers-dirty-buc-dirty-buc.jpg/buy?id=6e8e6d939f3dd4babc23025497165a9e8dc426ce-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=59&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  60. Johnston & Murphy Clofton Penny Loafers - Mahogany Burnished Veal (Mahogany burnished veal)Johnston And MurphyView$99.99 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Clofton Penny Loafers - Mahogany Burnished Veal (Mahogany burnished veal)

    Johnston & Murphy Crafted Of Supple Full-Grain Leather With Sheepskin Lining And Our Signature Comfort System For Optimal Fit And Feel. Perforated Sheepskin Insole Enhances Airflow And Breathability, While The Unique Multi-Layered Insole With Textile Insert Increases Flexi

    Price: $99.99

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--5bba7b700d8592d086f3f9b8e1a6f088f1a701c3-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-clofton-penny-loafers-mahogany-burnished-veal-mahogany-burnished-veal.jpg/buy?id=5bba7b700d8592d086f3f9b8e1a6f088f1a701c3-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=60&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  61. Johnston & Murphy Emery Woven Penny Loafers - Dark Brown Calf (Dark brown calf)Johnston And MurphyView$99.99 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Emery Woven Penny Loafers - Dark Brown Calf (Dark brown calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Elegant Woven Calfskin Offers Rich Texture And A Supple Feel. Smooth Leather Lining Enhances The Fit And Feel, While A Padded, Leather-Covered Insole Provides Comfort. Bondwelt Construction Lends A Dressy Look, Lightweight Feel. Sueded Leather Sole And Co

    Price: $99.99

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--873ad34a183d9dba6b761d615de2bc566fb3e4e8-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-emery-woven-penny-loafers-dark-brown-calf-dark-brown-calf.jpg/buy?id=873ad34a183d9dba6b761d615de2bc566fb3e4e8-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=61&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  62. Johnston & Murphy Garrigus Penny Loafers - White Nubuc (White nubuc)Johnston And MurphyView$89.99 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Garrigus Penny Loafers - White Nubuc (White nubuc)

    Johnston & Murphy Our Newly Designed Casual Combines Classic Good Looks With Cushioned Insoles For Comfort. Crafted Of Water And Stain Resistant Suede Or Nubuc For Lasting Good Looks White Features Blue-And-White Seersucker Lining Dirty Buc Has Twill Tape And Sheepskin L

    Price: $89.99

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--7152bca10d649481cfb8696748210332f455f522-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-garrigus-penny-loafers-white-nubuc-white-nubuc.jpg/buy?id=7152bca10d649481cfb8696748210332f455f522-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=62&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  63. Allen-Edmonds Parkland Penny Loafers - Leather - For MenView$325.00 $169.95 Sierra Trading Post 

    Allen-Edmonds Parkland Penny Loafers - Leather - For Men

    CLOSEOUTS . The classic and ever-popular penny loafer is revived in Allen-Edomnds' Parkland penny loafers, made of imported, pebble-finished leather with sleek lines and unmatched hand-made quality. Leather upper and lining Combination leather and...

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7.5, 15, 16

    Price: $325.00 $169.95

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--4de87c6ecd6d65bf6cefb50a925d2cb913086efe-93183b27903923eb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-parkland-penny-loafers-leather-for-men.jpg/buy?id=4de87c6ecd6d65bf6cefb50a925d2cb913086efe-93183b27903923eb&pos=63&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1036&rsds=35
  64. Saks Fifth Avenue Contemporary Penny LoafersSaks Fifth AvenueView$325.00 Saks Fifth Avenue 

    Saks Fifth Avenue Contemporary Penny Loafers

    OURS EXCLUSIVELY. A refined favorite is updated in hand-finished leather.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10.5, 12

    Price: $325.00

    from Saks Fifth Avenue

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--65a5ce43bdb0d9b760aa3c2944374f1d72bd38ba-78ce4edec159c990--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-saks-fifth-avenue-contemporary-penny-loafers.jpg/buy?id=65a5ce43bdb0d9b760aa3c2944374f1d72bd38ba-78ce4edec159c990&pos=64&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1600&rsds=599
  65. Prada Penny LoafersPradaView$490.00 Saks Fifth Avenue 

    Prada Penny Loafers

    High-shine penny loafer on a rubber sole.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12

    Price: $490.00

    from Prada

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--93a0212cc7e78ff1bd65acc7e8cef68e15efafcf-78ce4edec159c990--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-prada-penny-loafers.jpg/buy?id=93a0212cc7e78ff1bd65acc7e8cef68e15efafcf-78ce4edec159c990&pos=65&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1627&rsds=626
  66. Johnston & Murphy Ski-Moc Penny Loafers - Burnished Whiskey Leather (Burnished whiskey leather)Johnston And MurphyView$165.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Ski-Moc Penny Loafers - Burnished Whiskey Leather (Burnished whiskey leather)

    Johnston & Murphy Full Grain Leather Upper Provides Classic Styling And Lasting Shine. Handsewn Stitching And Welt Construction For Form-Fitting Style And The Best Fit And Feet. Leather Sole And Combination Leather And Rubber Heel For Durability. Refurbishable.

    Price: $165.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--dae66cd1ba2ef7419c40aaaf1801f75f6c1b27d3-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-ski-moc-penny-loafers-burnished-whiskey-leather-burnished-whiskey-leather.jpg/buy?id=dae66cd1ba2ef7419c40aaaf1801f75f6c1b27d3-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=66&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  67. Johnston & Murphy Kenney Penny Loafers - Black Calf (Black calf)Johnston And MurphyView$99.90 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Kenney Penny Loafers - Black Calf (Black calf)

    Johnston & Murphy The Next Generation Of Our Popular Drivers, Enhanced With New Comfort Features. A Breathable Smartec Layer Improves Air Flow And Quickly Wicks Away Moisture For Comfort. Fully Padded Insole With Improved Cushioning Offers Superior Support And Comfort. Cr

    Price: $99.90

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--d0d5fb49f4ef13750d2c3397916dc3b762ccdab7-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-kenney-penny-loafers-black-calf-black-calf.jpg/buy?id=d0d5fb49f4ef13750d2c3397916dc3b762ccdab7-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=67&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  68. Johnston & Murphy Kenney Penny Loafers - Dark Brown Calf (Dark brown calf)Johnston And MurphyView$99.90 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Kenney Penny Loafers - Dark Brown Calf (Dark brown calf)

    Johnston & Murphy The Next Generation Of Our Popular Drivers, Enhanced With New Comfort Features. A Breathable Smartec Layer Improves Air Flow And Quickly Wicks Away Moisture For Comfort. Fully Padded Insole With Improved Cushioning Offers Superior Support And Comfort. Cr

    Price: $99.90

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--8552c1089812ca2bd7e65cbaeb1688ff7d84baa3-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-kenney-penny-loafers-dark-brown-calf-dark-brown-calf.jpg/buy?id=8552c1089812ca2bd7e65cbaeb1688ff7d84baa3-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=68&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  69. Johnston & Murphy Kenney Penny Loafers - Tan Calf (Tan calf)Johnston And MurphyView$99.90 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Kenney Penny Loafers - Tan Calf (Tan calf)

    Johnston & Murphy The Next Generation Of Our Popular Drivers, Enhanced With New Comfort Features. A Breathable Smartec Layer Improves Air Flow And Quickly Wicks Away Moisture For Comfort. Fully Padded Insole With Improved Cushioning Offers Superior Support And Comfort. Cr

    Price: $99.90

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--7ba3858bc05b07d6dd588d3d7ef8290d1f6d6b2c-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-kenney-penny-loafers-tan-calf-tan-calf.jpg/buy?id=7ba3858bc05b07d6dd588d3d7ef8290d1f6d6b2c-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=69&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  70. Wine Kew Penny LoafersCharles TyrwhittView$225.00 Charles Tyrwhitt ... 

    Wine Kew Penny Loafers

    Price: $225.00

    from Charles Tyrwhitt

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--67b133aa1ebfdfaaa6fa9b5dcc23e96a76777711-51ac639c865774ac--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-wine-kew-penny-loafers.jpg/buy?id=67b133aa1ebfdfaaa6fa9b5dcc23e96a76777711-51ac639c865774ac&pos=70&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  71. To Boot New York Dress Penny LoafersTo Boot New YorkView$380.00 $284.90 Saks Fifth Avenue 

    To Boot New York Dress Penny Loafers

    Sleek leather is imbued with traditional Italian construction.

    Sizes Available: 12

    Price: $380.00 $284.90

    from To Boot New York

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--7c6eaa97aae8e1dc2d3aac9890849733d8159db9-78ce4edec159c990--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-to-boot-new-york-dress-penny-loafers.jpg/buy?id=7c6eaa97aae8e1dc2d3aac9890849733d8159db9-78ce4edec159c990&pos=71&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1105&rsds=104
  72. Wine Kew Penny LoafersView$225.00 Charles Tyrwhitt ... 

    Wine Kew Penny Loafers

    A well-made shoe is apparent as soon as you slip one on. We make ours in Northampton through a company that has been in the business for 125 years. All our shoes go through more than 200 operations to make the perfect pair.

    Price: $225.00

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--8cbb05c5edf2334850661ed223e6f3d18e9bb357-08543da3eb59546d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-wine-kew-penny-loafers.jpg/buy?id=8cbb05c5edf2334850661ed223e6f3d18e9bb357-08543da3eb59546d&pos=72&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  73. Men's Palm Beach Crocodile Penny Loafer Zelli ShoesHigh Quality Mens SuitsView$699.00 Men's USA 

    Men's Palm Beach Crocodile Penny Loafer Zelli Shoes

    Features full leather linings for improved fit and comfort Cushioned comfort insole for added shock absorption - Cushioned footbed is lined with leather Durable handstitched leather sole We beat anyones's price Zelli's Palm Beach penny loafers for men are luxuriously casual shoes. Featuring soft, polished crocodi...

    Price: $699.00

    from High Quality Mens Suits

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--d64c954c5886581a01124420b084996150c7ccd8-e64573248e4a518b--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-palm-beach-crocodile-penny-loafer-zelli-shoes.jpg/buy?id=d64c954c5886581a01124420b084996150c7ccd8-e64573248e4a518b&pos=73&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  74. Banana Republic Men's Gabriel Penny Driving LoafersBanana RepublicView$98.00 bananarepublic 

    Banana Republic Men's Gabriel Penny Driving Loafers

    Banana Republic Mens Shoes. With No Laces To Slow You Down, Beautifully Crafted Calfskin Leather Gets Into Smooth Driving Loafer Form. An Essential For The Season.Calfskin Leather Upper. Leather Lining With Dual Zone Comfort Technology (Insole With Eva...

    Price: $98.00

    from Banana Republic

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--33200ab185dee989bfb246288bc58958607ee1fa-afbe081bf69d22ef--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-banana-republic-men-apos-s-gabriel-penny-driving-loafers.jpg/buy?id=33200ab185dee989bfb246288bc58958607ee1fa-afbe081bf69d22ef&pos=74&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  75. Cole Haan Men's Medium Brown Douglas Penny Loafer Shoes (Medium brown)Cole HaanView$165.00 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Men's Medium Brown Douglas Penny Loafer Shoes (Medium brown)

    Handsewn penny loafer in signature hand-burnished bridle leather. Genuine handsewn on the last moccasin construction. Leather sole with rubber inset. Leather/rubber heel.

    Price: $165.00

    from Cole Haan

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--2b483b2c6e4338f53d1e063c3b54cf9c806d025c-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-men-apos-s-medium-brown-douglas-penny-loafer-shoes-medium-brown.jpg/buy?id=2b483b2c6e4338f53d1e063c3b54cf9c806d025c-4ffda8a157377229&pos=75&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  76. Banana Republic 'Bjorn' Penny LoaferBanana RepublicView$130.00 bananarepublic 

    Banana Republic 'Bjorn' Penny Loafer

    A timeless, smart design gets an upgrade in comfort with high-quality leather and a super-flexible outsole.

    Price: $130.00

    from Banana Republic

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--0ab7db7a4ee08c782971ea027ea5d60af07731af-afbe081bf69d22ef--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-banana-republic-apos-bjorn-apos-penny-loafer.jpg/buy?id=0ab7db7a4ee08c782971ea027ea5d60af07731af-afbe081bf69d22ef&pos=76&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  77. Cole Haan Men's Dark Brown Howland Penny Loafer Shoes (Dark brown)Cole HaanView$145.00 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Men's Dark Brown Howland Penny Loafer Shoes (Dark brown)

    Heritage Cole Haan design in finest tumbled calfskin. Contrast stitch and signature hardware detail at the heel. Genuine handsewn on the last moccasin construction. Unlined comfort. Rubber driving sole.

    Price: $145.00

    from Cole Haan

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--f7aa4518338620c00fddef3930e6542a84a53b5b-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-men-apos-s-dark-brown-howland-penny-loafer-shoes-dark-brown.jpg/buy?id=f7aa4518338620c00fddef3930e6542a84a53b5b-4ffda8a157377229&pos=77&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  78. Banana Republic 'Bjorn' Penny LoaferBanana RepublicView$130.00 bananarepublic 

    Banana Republic 'Bjorn' Penny Loafer

    A timeless, smart design gets an upgrade in comfort with high-quality leather and a super-flexible outsole.

    Price: $130.00

    from Banana Republic

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--9647928d47bfdad28081d41e5fc7f3800a36d55b-afbe081bf69d22ef--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-banana-republic-apos-bjorn-apos-penny-loafer.jpg/buy?id=9647928d47bfdad28081d41e5fc7f3800a36d55b-afbe081bf69d22ef&pos=78&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  79. Banana Republic 'Bjorn' Penny LoaferBanana RepublicView$130.00 bananarepublic 

    Banana Republic 'Bjorn' Penny Loafer

    A timeless, smart design gets an upgrade in comfort with high-quality leather and a super-flexible outsole.

    Price: $130.00

    from Banana Republic

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--f2981c6aa2411f1969641a989ea9b60c95896262-afbe081bf69d22ef--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-banana-republic-apos-bjorn-apos-penny-loafer.jpg/buy?id=f2981c6aa2411f1969641a989ea9b60c95896262-afbe081bf69d22ef&pos=79&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  80. Cole Haan Men's Black Adrien Penny Loafer Shoes (Black)Cole HaanView$185.00 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Men's Black Adrien Penny Loafer Shoes (Black)

    Cole Haan handsewn penny in fine hand-burnished leather. Fully leather lined. Leather sole with leather/rubber heel.

    Price: $185.00

    from Cole Haan

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--09de4bc4ce3a890654590bd542d9746e64aab992-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-men-apos-s-black-adrien-penny-loafer-shoes-black.jpg/buy?id=09de4bc4ce3a890654590bd542d9746e64aab992-4ffda8a157377229&pos=80&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  81. Cole Haan Mens Air Delancy Cuoio Penny LoaferCole HaanView$119.99 SmartBargainsFree Shipping

    Cole Haan Mens Air Delancy Cuoio Penny Loafer

    Sizes Available: 7, 9.5, 10.5, 11, 13

    Price: $119.99

    from Cole Haan

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--68fa463ec059bd9125ac77fb322844837d216898-eb3b6d457cd65726--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-mens-air-delancy-cuoio-penny-loafer.jpg/buy?id=68fa463ec059bd9125ac77fb322844837d216898-eb3b6d457cd65726&pos=81&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1435&rsds=434
  82. Cole Haan Men's Dark Brown Air Lucarno Penny Loafer Shoes (Dark brown)Cole HaanView$365.00 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Men's Dark Brown Air Lucarno Penny Loafer Shoes (Dark brown)

    Cole Haan penny handcrafted in italy in fine italian calfskin with artisan hand-stitched details and concealed nike air technology for ultimate cushioning. True bologna construction for flexibility and comfort. Fully leather lined. Dress leather and rubber sole.

    Price: $365.00

    from Cole Haan

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--bb27fee02f45f2407d434851180033577d36ec5b-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-men-apos-s-dark-brown-air-lucarno-penny-loafer-shoes-dark-brown.jpg/buy?id=bb27fee02f45f2407d434851180033577d36ec5b-4ffda8a157377229&pos=82&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  83. Taryn Rose Men's Chaplin Penny LoaferTaryn RoseView$149.99 SmartBargainsFree Shipping

    Taryn Rose Men's Chaplin Penny Loafer

    Sizes Available: 9, 11, 11.5

    Price: $149.99

    from Taryn Rose

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--0dc6bc48dce8e6763239900e76df934322aeb78f-eb3b6d457cd65726--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-taryn-rose-men-apos-s-chaplin-penny-loafer.jpg/buy?id=0dc6bc48dce8e6763239900e76df934322aeb78f-eb3b6d457cd65726&pos=83&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1260&rsds=259
  84. Cole Haan Mens Air Dempsey Papaya Penny LoaferCole HaanView$109.99 SmartBargainsFree Shipping

    Cole Haan Mens Air Dempsey Papaya Penny Loafer

    Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 11.5, 12

    Price: $109.99

    from Cole Haan

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--84fe234150da98f3b4796328fdbbb1155e0c2361-eb3b6d457cd65726--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-mens-air-dempsey-papaya-penny-loafer.jpg/buy?id=84fe234150da98f3b4796328fdbbb1155e0c2361-eb3b6d457cd65726&pos=84&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1410&rsds=409
  85. Cole Haan Mens Dennehy Black Penny LoaferCole HaanView$199.99 SmartBargainsFree Shipping

    Cole Haan Mens Dennehy Black Penny Loafer

    Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10.5

    Price: $199.99

    from Cole Haan

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--c3026ff78fb657b7e8f332480ddbb443baab77a3-eb3b6d457cd65726--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-mens-dennehy-black-penny-loafer.jpg/buy?id=c3026ff78fb657b7e8f332480ddbb443baab77a3-eb3b6d457cd65726&pos=85&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1333&rsds=332
  86. mens loafers - casual shoes: Bass Larson Weejun - BlackBassView$99.00 PiperlimeFree Shipping

    mens loafers - casual shoes: Bass Larson Weejun - Black

    Bass Retro Beef Roll Penny Loafer Leather Upper Cushioned Insole Leather Outsole With Rubber Heel

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $99.00

    from Bass

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--12626dd45764323195e0aff87748c4fd3fab255f-b83a74d353c8cf24--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mens-loafers-casual-shoes-bass-larson-weejun-black.jpg/buy?id=12626dd45764323195e0aff87748c4fd3fab255f-b83a74d353c8cf24&pos=86&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
  87. Geox- Monet Casual LoafersGeoxView$160.00 $95.99 PiperlimeFree Shipping

    Geox- Monet Casual Loafers

    Geox Causal Sleek Penny Loafer Smooth Leather Modern, Athletic-inspired Outsole Ultralight, Waterproof And Breathable Rubber Sole

    Price: $160.00 $95.99

    from Geox

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--74a20df4c181a9638a809fa683bae1ba568e54e1-b83a74d353c8cf24--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-geox-monet-casual-loafers.jpg/buy?id=74a20df4c181a9638a809fa683bae1ba568e54e1-b83a74d353c8cf24&pos=87&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  88. TravelSmith- Men's Hush Puppies Axis LoafersTravelsmithView$99.00 TravelSmith 

    TravelSmith- Men's Hush Puppies Axis Loafers

    Essential penny loafer with extra comfortA traditional style reinvented with modern comfort. These loafers use Hush Puppies exclusive Bounce Technology to absorb impact and a

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $99.00

    from Travelsmith

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--09be5cddaa8a98bda924958c7014c9fe01d5a64b-2f92a9633ff2e877--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-travelsmith-men-apos-s-hush-puppies-axis-loafers.jpg/buy?id=09be5cddaa8a98bda924958c7014c9fe01d5a64b-2f92a9633ff2e877&pos=88&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
  89. TravelSmith - Men's Hush Puppies Axis LoafersAxisView$99.00 TravelSmith 

    TravelSmith - Men's Hush Puppies Axis Loafers

    Essential penny loafer with extra comfortA traditional style reinvented with modern comfort. These loafers use Hush Puppies exclusive Bounce Technology to absorb impact and a

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $99.00

    from Axis

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--acf579d53bdf1fa479e89406db0b3dcad7eacc44-5ffafe99a3501138--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-travelsmith-men-apos-s-hush-puppies-axis-loafers.jpg/buy?id=acf579d53bdf1fa479e89406db0b3dcad7eacc44-5ffafe99a3501138&pos=89&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
  90. Lands' End Men's Wide Tassel LoafersView$69.99 Lands' End 

    Lands' End Men's Wide Tassel Loafers

    The elegant Tassel Loafer — a notch above the Penny Loafer in dressiness, yet not as "serious" as an Oxford. And with our combination of exquisite leather and surprising comfort, this one is a rare find, indeed. The fine calfskin is lighter in weight, smoother and more flexible than cowhide. The leather comes from Frenc...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 11

    Price: $69.99

    Free Return in Store

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--c7b9707af4e4cb392086ef88a5478c12c02bef71-dd9ed71dc06936a9--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-lands-apos-end-men-apos-s-wide-tassel-loafers.jpg/buy?id=c7b9707af4e4cb392086ef88a5478c12c02bef71-dd9ed71dc06936a9&pos=90&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1457&rsds=456
  91. TravelSmith - Men's Hush Puppies Axis LoafersHush PuppiesView$99.00 TravelSmith 

    TravelSmith - Men's Hush Puppies Axis Loafers

    Essential penny loafer with extra comfortA traditional style reinvented with modern comfort. These loafers use Hush Puppies exclusive Bounce Technology to absorb impact and a

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $99.00

    from Hush Puppies

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--cce7cb482a4e70097f1dd9f170b78378d07c7c6d-fdb308d2f599a157--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-travelsmith-men-apos-s-hush-puppies-axis-loafers.jpg/buy?id=cce7cb482a4e70097f1dd9f170b78378d07c7c6d-fdb308d2f599a157&pos=91&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
  92. Giorgio Brutini 477961 Penny Loafer in Black 477961Beorgio BrutiniView$65.00 $50.95 Shoes Got Sole 

    Giorgio Brutini 477961 Penny Loafer in Black 477961

    Giorgio Brutini Features: -477961 Penny Loafer in Black. -Leather upper. -Rubber sole. -Penny loafer. -Available in sizes 6-15 (full and half size...

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $65.00 $50.95

    from Beorgio Brutini

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--407aaf5d60f52caa725a3d35886800aae8e9bee4-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-giorgio-brutini-477961-penny-loafer-in-black-477961.jpg/buy?id=407aaf5d60f52caa725a3d35886800aae8e9bee4-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=92&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
  93. Giorgio Brutini 477962 Penny Loafer in Brown 477962Beorgio BrutiniView$65.00 $50.95 Shoes Got Sole 

    Giorgio Brutini 477962 Penny Loafer in Brown 477962

    Giorgio Brutini Features: -477962 Penny Loafer in Brown. -Leather upper. -Rubber sole. -Penny loafer. -Available in sizes 6-15 (full and half size...

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $65.00 $50.95

    from Beorgio Brutini

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--132f95992c7da393a643ac8df0c0e05fa9dd2491-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-giorgio-brutini-477962-penny-loafer-in-brown-477962.jpg/buy?id=132f95992c7da393a643ac8df0c0e05fa9dd2491-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=93&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
  94. Banana Republic Men's Harrison Braided Penny LoafersBanana RepublicView$160.00 bananarepublic 

    Banana Republic Men's Harrison Braided Penny Loafers

    Pebbled calfskin leather in a modern penny loafer design, featuring a braided moc toe and classic penny slot at instep.

    Price: $160.00

    from Banana Republic

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--32e011b74ee545a2199c38e403bfa2c088a5bf27-afbe081bf69d22ef--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-banana-republic-men-apos-s-harrison-braided-penny-loafers.jpg/buy?id=32e011b74ee545a2199c38e403bfa2c088a5bf27-afbe081bf69d22ef&pos=94&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  95. Banana Republic Men's Harrison Braided Penny LoafersBanana RepublicView$160.00 bananarepublic 

    Banana Republic Men's Harrison Braided Penny Loafers

    Pebbled calfskin leather in a modern penny loafer design, featuring a braided moc toe and classic penny slot at instep.

    Price: $160.00

    from Banana Republic

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--f31062f05dc08ab6ec586d56f0ffbded4d7c47e4-afbe081bf69d22ef--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-banana-republic-men-apos-s-harrison-braided-penny-loafers.jpg/buy?id=f31062f05dc08ab6ec586d56f0ffbded4d7c47e4-afbe081bf69d22ef&pos=95&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  96. Allagash Bison Handsewns, Waxed Penny LoaferView$99.00 L.L.Bean 

    Allagash Bison Handsewns, Waxed Penny Loafer

    Our finest handsewns are painstakingly crafted from rich bison leather, using traditional handstitched construction. We chose soft, supple bison leather because it quickly conforms to the shape of your foot yet stubbornly resists wear. The seams are lockstitched in place to guarantee durability, even at stress points. Er...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $99.00

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--5cad15125b79a4a5e7ab647678ce818297c52726-c399ef84c8e291dc--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allagash-bison-handsewns-waxed-penny-loafer.jpg/buy?id=5cad15125b79a4a5e7ab647678ce818297c52726-c399ef84c8e291dc&pos=96&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  97. Grand Lake Bison Penny LoafersView$89.00 L.L.Bean 

    Grand Lake Bison Penny Loafers

    We've used the finest bison leather and genuine handsewn construction to craft these luxurious moccasins – inspired by our original Double-Sole Mocs, introduced in 1964. Premium upper resists scuffing and abrasion, so they'll keep their great looks for years. On the inside, the soft, supple leather cradles your foot...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $89.00

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--624272f995b79621b3fd04f033c19d36c996a6ca-c399ef84c8e291dc--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-grand-lake-bison-penny-loafers.jpg/buy?id=624272f995b79621b3fd04f033c19d36c996a6ca-c399ef84c8e291dc&pos=97&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  98. Sperry Top-Sider Men's Blue Point Penny Loafer Tan, Size 9, Width MSperryView$94.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Sperry Top-Sider Men's Blue Point Penny Loafer Tan, Size 9, Width M

    Slipper-like comfort with Sperry-Topsider's famous, instant-classic style. Soft nubuck/tumbled full grain leather upper offers added comfort. Leather lining conforms to the foot for all-day comfort. Removable, full-length Memory Foam cushioned footbed. Genuine latex cushion sole with wave-siping for ultimate wet/dry trac...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 13

    Price: $94.95

    from Sperry

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--55058b9ddaebc65e7d7a6cd4715131e4c0878e3f-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-sperry-top-sider-men-apos-s-blue-point-penny-loafer-tan-size-9-width-m.jpg/buy?id=55058b9ddaebc65e7d7a6cd4715131e4c0878e3f-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=98&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1807&rsds=806
  99. Cole Haan Men's Medium Brown Douglas Penny Loafer ShoesMediumView$165.00 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Men's Medium Brown Douglas Penny Loafer Shoes

    Handsewn Penny Loafer In Signature Hand-burnished Bridle Leather. Genuine Handsewn On The Last Moccasin Construction. Leather Sole With Rubber Inset. Leather/Rubber Heel.

    Price: $165.00

    from Medium

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--35eab57f6a06e0230a0ba8abeae5ca9c3eb179fd-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-men-apos-s-medium-brown-douglas-penny-loafer-shoes.jpg/buy?id=35eab57f6a06e0230a0ba8abeae5ca9c3eb179fd-c966090b743670ad&pos=99&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  100. Paul Fredrick- Italian Suede Penny LoaferPaul FredrickView$179.50 $99.95 Paul Fredrick 

    Paul Fredrick- Italian Suede Penny Loafer

    The finest suede handcrafted in Italy. Constructed with leather sole and calfskin lining.

    Sizes Available: 10

    Price: $179.50 $99.95

    from Paul Fredrick

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--9d980a76734dc8c1017bdc844648f84db9bdf742-0ef98130c05b1c81--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-paul-fredrick-italian-suede-penny-loafer.jpg/buy?id=9d980a76734dc8c1017bdc844648f84db9bdf742-0ef98130c05b1c81&pos=100&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1138&rsds=137
  101. Banana Republic- 'Bjorn' Penny Loafer 626283042Banana RepublicView$130.00 bananarepublic 

    Banana Republic- 'Bjorn' Penny Loafer 626283042

    Banana Republic Mens Shoes. A Timeless, Smart Design Gets An Upgrade In Comfort With High-quality Leather And A Super-flexible Outsole.Leather Upper. Leather Lining. Rubber Unit Outsole.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $130.00

    from Banana Republic

    Free Return in Store

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--25026174529248e55a83c84bf7759850ec3138e1-00523424ab177f3d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-banana-republic-apos-bjorn-apos-penny-loafer-626283042.jpg/buy?id=25026174529248e55a83c84bf7759850ec3138e1-00523424ab177f3d&pos=101&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
  102. Banana Republic- 'Bjorn' Penny Loafer 626283022Banana RepublicView$130.00 bananarepublic 

    Banana Republic- 'Bjorn' Penny Loafer 626283022

    Banana Republic Mens Shoes. A Timeless, Smart Design Gets An Upgrade In Comfort With High-quality Leather And A Super-flexible Outsole.Leather Upper. Leather Lining. Rubber Unit Outsole.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $130.00

    from Banana Republic

    Free Return in Store

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--4e4fa5798adc6b2703e4001e607c3b03f400d5c2-00523424ab177f3d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-banana-republic-apos-bjorn-apos-penny-loafer-626283022.jpg/buy?id=4e4fa5798adc6b2703e4001e607c3b03f400d5c2-00523424ab177f3d&pos=102&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
  103. Grand Lake Bison Penny LoafersView$89.00 L.L.Bean 

    Grand Lake Bison Penny Loafers

    We've used the finest bison leather and genuine handsewn construction to craft these luxurious moccasins – inspired by our original Double-Sole Mocs, introduced in 1964. Premium upper resists scuffing and abrasion, so they'll keep their great looks for years. On the inside, the soft, supple leather cradles your foot...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $89.00

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--8745c4777123e4662a1e081f78cdb4f0d4198c59-c399ef84c8e291dc--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-grand-lake-bison-penny-loafers.jpg/buy?id=8745c4777123e4662a1e081f78cdb4f0d4198c59-c399ef84c8e291dc&pos=103&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  104. Cole Haan Men's Black Adrien Penny Loafer ShoesColeView$129.95 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Men's Black Adrien Penny Loafer Shoes

    Cole Haan Handsewn Penny In Fine Hand-burnished Leather. Fully Leather Lined. Leather Sole With Leather/Rubber Heel.

    Price: $129.95

    from Cole

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--0e83f790cc5903dac9326951a61b4246ad08d3f1-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-men-apos-s-black-adrien-penny-loafer-shoes.jpg/buy?id=0e83f790cc5903dac9326951a61b4246ad08d3f1-c966090b743670ad&pos=104&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  105. Cole Haan Men's Black Howland Penny Loafer ShoesColeView$145.00 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Men's Black Howland Penny Loafer Shoes

    Heritage Cole Haan Design In Soft Tumbled Calfskin. Contrast Stitch And Signature Hardware Detail At The Heel. Genuine Handsewn On The Last Moccasin Construction. Unlined Comfort. Rubber Driving Sole.

    Price: $145.00

    from Cole

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--681e1832be313be12186eb41346a87bfcee7738c-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-men-apos-s-black-howland-penny-loafer-shoes.jpg/buy?id=681e1832be313be12186eb41346a87bfcee7738c-c966090b743670ad&pos=105&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  106. Alden Men's Penny Loafer Flex Welt CalfskinAldenView$384.00 TheShoeMart 

    Alden Men's Penny Loafer Flex Welt Calfskin

    Flex Welt. A unique combination of extra supple leathers creates a new level of flexible comfort. Soft calf with vegetable tanned insoles and special flex leather outsoles. Copley Last.

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $384.00

    from Alden

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--8656609f82cbb57ff2c9240b26da2f80370e7c20-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-alden-men-apos-s-penny-loafer-flex-welt-calfskin.jpg/buy?id=8656609f82cbb57ff2c9240b26da2f80370e7c20-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=106&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
  107. Cole Haan Men's Dark Brown Howland Penny Loafer ShoesColeView$108.95 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Men's Dark Brown Howland Penny Loafer Shoes

    Heritage Cole Haan Design In Finest Tumbled Calfskin. Contrast Stitch And Signature Hardware Detail At The Heel. Genuine Handsewn On The Last Moccasin Construction. Unlined Comfort. Rubber Driving Sole.

    Price: $108.95

    from Cole

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--f6c338880b6c304792265a9420b6a0a7a1e03cf2-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-men-apos-s-dark-brown-howland-penny-loafer-shoes.jpg/buy?id=f6c338880b6c304792265a9420b6a0a7a1e03cf2-c966090b743670ad&pos=107&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  108. Alden Men's Penny Loafer Flex Welt CalfskinAldenView$384.00 TheShoeMart 

    Alden Men's Penny Loafer Flex Welt Calfskin

    Flex Welt. A unique combination of extra supple leathers creates a new level of flexible comfort. Soft calf with vegetable tanned insoles and special flex leather outsoles. Copley Last.

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $384.00

    from Alden

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--cfcfb17a23a1b37cfcf191d40522ac8fedf64dba-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-alden-men-apos-s-penny-loafer-flex-welt-calfskin.jpg/buy?id=cfcfb17a23a1b37cfcf191d40522ac8fedf64dba-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=108&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
  109. Belvedere Tan Penny LoaferBelvedereView$109.99 Men's Wearhouse 

    Belvedere Tan Penny Loafer

    The laid-back Belvedere loafer, with contrast stitching, gives off a friendly, confident vibe. The leather is soft, the mood is cool, and the occasions to wear are endless. This shoe just may be the equivalent of your favorite denim jacket.

    Price: $109.99

    from Belvedere

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--66c6e3c1de4e6741ef5034ac81d8a69a4073beb2-de40f204ce42c1e4--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-belvedere-tan-penny-loafer.jpg/buy?id=66c6e3c1de4e6741ef5034ac81d8a69a4073beb2-de40f204ce42c1e4&pos=109&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  110. Banana Republic Men's Asher Penny LoafersBanana RepublicView$140.00 bananarepublic 

    Banana Republic Men's Asher Penny Loafers

    The latest in comfort technology elevates this penny loafer beyond its classic good looks.

    Price: $140.00

    from Banana Republic

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--ff00bfd531eb88c4d4784d0ed3431aad8fdcf758-afbe081bf69d22ef--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-banana-republic-men-apos-s-asher-penny-loafers.jpg/buy?id=ff00bfd531eb88c4d4784d0ed3431aad8fdcf758-afbe081bf69d22ef&pos=110&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  111. Alden Men's Penny Loafer Flex Welt CalfskinAldenView$384.00 TheShoeMart 

    Alden Men's Penny Loafer Flex Welt Calfskin

    Flex Welt. A unique combination of extra supple leathers creates a new level of flexible comfort. Soft calf with vegetable tanned insoles and special flex leather outsoles. Copley Last.

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $384.00

    from Alden

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--1be6a6abb177aa9f5bfe07762467048e4a54d510-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-alden-men-apos-s-penny-loafer-flex-welt-calfskin.jpg/buy?id=1be6a6abb177aa9f5bfe07762467048e4a54d510-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=111&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
  112. Alden Men's Penny Loafer Flex Welt SuedeAldenView$384.00 TheShoeMart 

    Alden Men's Penny Loafer Flex Welt Suede

    Experience instantaneous comfort with this luxurious custom suede dress slip-on. Flex welt construction creates a new level of flexible comfort. The vegetable tanned insoles and special flex outsoles will make you forget you have them on. Full leather linings and dove tailed heels complete this custom model. Copley Last

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $384.00

    from Alden

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--af7b0524d9b29eaad59b993c28e80f07b3d31775-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-alden-men-apos-s-penny-loafer-flex-welt-suede.jpg/buy?id=af7b0524d9b29eaad59b993c28e80f07b3d31775-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=112&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
  113. Johnston and Murphy Dobson Penny Loafer Shoes - Leather - For MenJohnston And MurphyView$104.95 Sierra Trading Post 

    Johnston and Murphy Dobson Penny Loafer Shoes - Leather - For Men

    CLOSEOUTS . Crafted in smooth leather with flawless attention to detail, the sophisticated Dobson penny loafer shoes make a great choice for the office. Extra-supple leather upper Sheepskin lining Padded leather footbed Combination leather and rubber...

    Price: $104.95

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--ab3bcf9ae53b47b08dce09c30c95ee7b6c9b092a-93183b27903923eb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-and-murphy-dobson-penny-loafer-shoes-leather-for-men.jpg/buy?id=ab3bcf9ae53b47b08dce09c30c95ee7b6c9b092a-93183b27903923eb&pos=113&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  114. Paul Fredrick- Woven Detail Penny LoaferPaul FredrickView$199.50 $129.95 Paul Fredrick 

    Paul Fredrick- Woven Detail Penny Loafer

    Handmade in Italy of full grain Italian leather, antique - finished by hand for added refinement. Constructed with leather sole and calfskin lining for an impeccable presentation and expectional durability. Accented brown woven detail.

    Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5

    Price: $199.50 $129.95

    from Paul Fredrick

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--2cc522e1efd42e6202cef939b867bfe5a2608517-0ef98130c05b1c81--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-paul-fredrick-woven-detail-penny-loafer.jpg/buy?id=2cc522e1efd42e6202cef939b867bfe5a2608517-0ef98130c05b1c81&pos=114&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1624&rsds=623
  115. Alden Men's Penny Loafer Flex Welt Suede Special. Copley LastAldenView$415.00 TheShoeMart 

    Alden Men's Penny Loafer Flex Welt Suede Special. Copley Last

    No Customers Have Reviewed This Product Yet

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 11.5, 13, 14

    Price: $415.00

    from Alden

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--9f5a5ec51bc00cbfb7ae72c2502b08e480dbb637-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-alden-men-apos-s-penny-loafer-flex-welt-suede-special-copley-last.jpg/buy?id=9f5a5ec51bc00cbfb7ae72c2502b08e480dbb637-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=115&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1697&rsds=696
  116. Rockport Works Dressports Two Tone Steel Toe Penny Loafer - BlackRockportView$100.00 $98.99 Sears 

    Rockport Works Dressports Two Tone Steel Toe Penny Loafer - Black

    var intShipFlgSwitch = 'TRUE//var intShipJspChk = 'falseif(typeof $.cookie != "function"){ var script = document.createElement('script'); script.type = 'text/javascriptscript.source ='http://c.sears.com/111823/shared/js/cookie.jsdocument.getElementsByTagName('head')[0].appendChild(script); } if(typeof isI18NConvReq =="fu...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $100.00 $98.99

    from Rockport

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--65ca9c6f87815d3bc2566066b0f8312669763671-c251493914159c82--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-rockport-works-dressports-two-tone-steel-toe-penny-loafer-black.jpg/buy?id=65ca9c6f87815d3bc2566066b0f8312669763671-c251493914159c82&pos=116&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1829&rsds=828
  117. Paul Fredrick- Italian Leather Perforated Penny LoaferPaul FredrickView$199.50 $129.95 Paul Fredrick 

    Paul Fredrick- Italian Leather Perforated Penny Loafer

    Signature style handmade in Italy of soft, supple calfskin leather with elegantperforation detail. Comfort Poron® insole, absorbs shock for a truly comfortable shoe. Fully leather lined for breathability.

    Sizes Available: 9.5, 10

    Price: $199.50 $129.95

    from Paul Fredrick

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--145d196b4a8e60184f25d1acdd10e44d2ed99fb6-0ef98130c05b1c81--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-paul-fredrick-italian-leather-perforated-penny-loafer.jpg/buy?id=145d196b4a8e60184f25d1acdd10e44d2ed99fb6-0ef98130c05b1c81&pos=117&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1244&rsds=243
  118. Cole Haan Men's Dark Brown Air Lucarno Penny Loafer ShoesColeView$328.00 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Men's Dark Brown Air Lucarno Penny Loafer Shoes

    Cole Haan Penny Handcrafted In Italy In Fine Italian Calfskin With Artisan Hand-stitched Details And Concealed Nike Air Technology For Ultimate Cushioning. True Bologna Construction For Flexibility And Comfort. Fully Leather Lined. Dress Leather And...

    Price: $328.00

    from Cole

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--219b38eeea05c2d494908c80a252e2c3fd7aa5cd-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-men-apos-s-dark-brown-air-lucarno-penny-loafer-shoes.jpg/buy?id=219b38eeea05c2d494908c80a252e2c3fd7aa5cd-c966090b743670ad&pos=118&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  119. Cole Haan Men's Black Air Lucarno Penny Loafer ShoesColeView$328.00 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Men's Black Air Lucarno Penny Loafer Shoes

    Cole Haan Penny Handcrafted In Italy In Fine Italian Calfskin With Artisan Hand-stitched Details And Concealed Nike Air Technology For Ultimate Cushioning. True Bologna Construction For Flexibility And Comfort. Fully Leather Lined. Dress Leather And...

    Price: $328.00

    from Cole

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--08061b536f25e34f56f853285511e868d316ff33-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-men-apos-s-black-air-lucarno-penny-loafer-shoes.jpg/buy?id=08061b536f25e34f56f853285511e868d316ff33-c966090b743670ad&pos=119&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  120. Italian Leather Perforated Penny LoaferPaul FredrickView$129.95 Paul Fredrick 

    Italian Leather Perforated Penny Loafer

    Signature style handmade in Italy of soft, supple calfskin leather with elegantperforation detail. Comfort Poron& insole, absorbs shock for a truly comfortable shoe. Fully leather lined for breathability.

    Sizes Available: 9.5, 10

    Price: $129.95

    from Paul Fredrick

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--e8af2d61711b7f1d9c93b748443a3c90ae474c56-a02f02673bb69e26--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-italian-leather-perforated-penny-loafer.jpg/buy?id=e8af2d61711b7f1d9c93b748443a3c90ae474c56-a02f02673bb69e26&pos=120&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1244&rsds=243
  121. Sebago Mens Classic Loafers - Antique brownSebagoView$124.95 FootSmartFree Shipping

    Sebago Mens Classic Loafers - Antique brown

    Sebago delivers when it comes to comfort in a classic style. The beef-roll penny moc loafer softly hugs your foot with a handsewn, quality leather upper. The full leather upper lining and sockliner add even more comfort. The dual-tanned leather outsole features a rubber heel to help keep you steady on your feet. Click he...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $124.95

    from Sebago

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--bd7b14dfbd72f181cad8fcaa337a3d8c9dad62c0-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-sebago-mens-classic-loafers-antique-brown.jpg/buy?id=bd7b14dfbd72f181cad8fcaa337a3d8c9dad62c0-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=121&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
  122. Sebago Mens Classic Loafers - BlackSebagoView$124.95 FootSmartFree Shipping

    Sebago Mens Classic Loafers - Black

    Sebago delivers when it comes to comfort in a classic style. The beef-roll penny moc loafer softly hugs your foot with a handsewn, quality leather upper. The full leather upper lining and sockliner add even more comfort. The dual-tanned leather outsole features a rubber heel to help keep you steady on your feet. Click he...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $124.95

    from Sebago

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--2d75bb3cc67d27768f93070418044b72ffa0e3bc-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-sebago-mens-classic-loafers-black.jpg/buy?id=2d75bb3cc67d27768f93070418044b72ffa0e3bc-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=122&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
  123. Sebago Mens Classic Loafers - CordoSebagoView$124.95 FootSmartFree Shipping

    Sebago Mens Classic Loafers - Cordo

    Sebago delivers when it comes to comfort in a classic style. The beef-roll penny moc loafer softly hugs your foot with a handsewn, quality leather upper. The full leather upper lining and sockliner add even more comfort. The dual-tanned leather outsole features a rubber heel to help keep you steady on your feet. Click he...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $124.95

    from Sebago

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--1bbdb2456aa596f1b0f4e3ef061cc502c4dfa9e7-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-sebago-mens-classic-loafers-cordo.jpg/buy?id=1bbdb2456aa596f1b0f4e3ef061cc502c4dfa9e7-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=123&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
  124. Sebago Mens Cayman II Loafers - BlackSebagoView$134.95 FootSmartFree Shipping

    Sebago Mens Cayman II Loafers - Black

    Dress up in a classic style with this sleek penny moc loafer from Sebago. The handsewn leather upper is crafted from quality leather that softly hugs your foot, plus the full leather upper lining and sockliner add even more comfort. The dual-tanned leather outsole features a rubber heel to help keep you steady on your fe...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $134.95

    from Sebago

    Free Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--07c80fe7b3f10532fb7ec770c2afac1fa2e7f09d-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-sebago-mens-cayman-ii-loafers-black.jpg/buy?id=07c80fe7b3f10532fb7ec770c2afac1fa2e7f09d-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=124&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
  125. Sebago Mens Cayman II Loafers - CordoSebagoView$134.95 FootSmartFree Shipping

    Sebago Mens Cayman II Loafers - Cordo

    Dress up in a classic style with this sleek penny moc loafer from Sebago. The handsewn leather upper is crafted from quality leather that softly hugs your foot, plus the full leather upper lining and sockliner add even more comfort. The dual-tanned leather outsole features a rubber heel to help keep you steady on your fe...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $134.95

    from Sebago

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--a1797e7824b70f6f8f1c41285e022f14f2f35dcd-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-sebago-mens-cayman-ii-loafers-cordo.jpg/buy?id=a1797e7824b70f6f8f1c41285e022f14f2f35dcd-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=125&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
  126. Banana Republic Gabriel Penny Driving LoaferBanana RepublicView$98.00 bananarepublic 

    Banana Republic Gabriel Penny Driving Loafer

    With no laces to slow you down, beautifully crafted calfskin leather gets into smooth driving loafer form. An essential for the season.

    Price: $98.00

    from Banana Republic

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--50174ce764ff3852f3d5652cff88dda2163eadfe-afbe081bf69d22ef--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-banana-republic-gabriel-penny-driving-loafer.jpg/buy?id=50174ce764ff3852f3d5652cff88dda2163eadfe-afbe081bf69d22ef&pos=126&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  127. Banana Republic Mens Mustard Suede Gabriel Penny Driving LoaferBanana RepublicView$98.00 bananarepublic 

    Banana Republic Mens Mustard Suede Gabriel Penny Driving Loafer

    With no laces to slow you down, beautifully crafted calfskin leather gets into smooth driving loafer form. An essential for the season.

    Price: $98.00

    from Banana Republic

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--b1b66a107cd4c7a0f14ebd35dbf8f3cf524282a7-afbe081bf69d22ef--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-banana-republic-mens-mustard-suede-gabriel-penny-driving-loafer.jpg/buy?id=b1b66a107cd4c7a0f14ebd35dbf8f3cf524282a7-afbe081bf69d22ef&pos=127&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  128. Banana Republic Men's Gabriel Penny Driving LoafersBanana RepublicView$98.00 bananarepublic 

    Banana Republic Men's Gabriel Penny Driving Loafers

    With no laces to slow you down, beautifully crafted calfskin leather gets into smooth driving loafer form. An essential for the season.

    Price: $98.00

    from Banana Republic

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--1cfc8177198b4e2bb75079d88e365a0cbbcc7b05-afbe081bf69d22ef--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-banana-republic-men-apos-s-gabriel-penny-driving-loafers.jpg/buy?id=1cfc8177198b4e2bb75079d88e365a0cbbcc7b05-afbe081bf69d22ef&pos=128&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  129. Banana Republic Mens Antelope Gabriel Penny Driving LoaferBanana RepublicView$98.00 bananarepublic 

    Banana Republic Mens Antelope Gabriel Penny Driving Loafer

    With no laces to slow you down, beautifully crafted calfskin leather gets into smooth driving loafer form. An essential for the season.

    Price: $98.00

    from Banana Republic

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--0bf134143960f978b8c44c6efe0ee362554f1a62-afbe081bf69d22ef--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-banana-republic-mens-antelope-gabriel-penny-driving-loafer.jpg/buy?id=0bf134143960f978b8c44c6efe0ee362554f1a62-afbe081bf69d22ef&pos=129&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  130. Banana Republic Mens Navy Suede Gabriel Penny Driving LoaferBanana RepublicView$98.00 bananarepublic 

    Banana Republic Mens Navy Suede Gabriel Penny Driving Loafer

    With no laces to slow you down, beautifully crafted calfskin leather gets into smooth driving loafer form. An essential for the season.

    Price: $98.00

    from Banana Republic

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--524a55f8985b29b67861dbf64c79246a7d146856-afbe081bf69d22ef--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-banana-republic-mens-navy-suede-gabriel-penny-driving-loafer.jpg/buy?id=524a55f8985b29b67861dbf64c79246a7d146856-afbe081bf69d22ef&pos=130&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  131. Banana Republic- Mens Antelope Gabriel Penny Driving Loafer 588163062Banana RepublicView$98.00 bananarepublic 

    Banana Republic- Mens Antelope Gabriel Penny Driving Loafer 588163062

    With No Laces To Slow You Down, Beautifully Crafted Calfskin Leather Gets Into Smooth Driving Loafer Form. An Essential For The Season. - Calfskin Leather Upper. Leather Lining With Dual Zone Comfort Technology . Rubber Outsole.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $98.00

    from Banana Republic

    Free Return in Store

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--0c66cb5e8ff1ac4cb4307205e8076ecf4afea794-00523424ab177f3d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-banana-republic-mens-antelope-gabriel-penny-driving-loafer-588163062.jpg/buy?id=0c66cb5e8ff1ac4cb4307205e8076ecf4afea794-00523424ab177f3d&pos=131&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
  132. Banana Republic- Gabriel penny driving loafer 588163032Banana RepublicView$98.00 bananarepublic 

    Banana Republic- Gabriel penny driving loafer 588163032

    With No Laces To Slow You Down, Beautifully Crafted Calfskin Leather Gets Into Smooth Driving Loafer Form. An Essential For The Season. - Calfskin Leather Upper. Leather Lining With Dual Zone Comfort Technology . Rubber Outsole.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $98.00

    from Banana Republic

    Free Return in Store

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--c0718d8623b2867279ec9656422a0adb2d4e3cfd-00523424ab177f3d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-banana-republic-gabriel-penny-driving-loafer-588163032.jpg/buy?id=c0718d8623b2867279ec9656422a0adb2d4e3cfd-00523424ab177f3d&pos=132&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
  133. Sperry Top-Sider Resort Loafer - PennySperryView$119.95 $95.00 ZapposFree Shipping

    Sperry Top-Sider Resort Loafer - Penny

    Start the season off on the right foot with this great loafer. ; Genuine hand-sewn construction provides durable comfort. ; Stain and water-resistant leather upper offers durable and lasting wear. ; Unlined and unconstructed for barefoot comfort and all day wearability. ; Padded foam footbed offers increased under foot c...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 13

    Price: $119.95 $95.00

    from Sperry

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--073333545dbef5b486fc9b68e5a20c92b08d1e86-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-sperry-top-sider-resort-loafer-penny.jpg/buy?id=073333545dbef5b486fc9b68e5a20c92b08d1e86-e3464bd4db427307&pos=133&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=922&rsds=722
  134. Sperry Top-Sider Men's Dress Loafer Beef Roll PennySperryView$190.00 TheShoeMart 

    Sperry Top-Sider Men's Dress Loafer Beef Roll Penny

    For shoreline drives and cobblestone streets with trademark Gold Cup comfort.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $190.00

    from Sperry

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--040ec2a83e4b124815c6766bbaa56ef7b0b511ee-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-sperry-top-sider-men-apos-s-dress-loafer-beef-roll-penny.jpg/buy?id=040ec2a83e4b124815c6766bbaa56ef7b0b511ee-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=134&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
  135. Sperry Top-Sider Dress Loafer Beef Roll PennySperryView$189.95 ZapposFree Shipping

    Sperry Top-Sider Dress Loafer Beef Roll Penny

    The perfect shoe for the club, the yacht, and everywhere in between. ; Soft calf leather upper is stain and water resistant for durable and lasting wear. ; Fully leather lined for added comfort. ; Removable full-length molded footbed for all-day comfort. ; Non-marking rubber and leather outsole with Wave-Siping™ for the ...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $189.95

    from Sperry

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--803af9bd761358915d27e8d179d03468c2a2b674-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-sperry-top-sider-dress-loafer-beef-roll-penny.jpg/buy?id=803af9bd761358915d27e8d179d03468c2a2b674-e3464bd4db427307&pos=135&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1152&rsds=952
  136. Sperry Top-Sider Men's Dress Loafer Beef Roll PennySperryView$190.00 TheShoeMart 

    Sperry Top-Sider Men's Dress Loafer Beef Roll Penny

    For shoreline drives and cobblestone streets with trademark Gold Cup comfort.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $190.00

    from Sperry

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--02a9dde72ca169e2e26a61c253e6a8b37b2e6c0b-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-sperry-top-sider-men-apos-s-dress-loafer-beef-roll-penny.jpg/buy?id=02a9dde72ca169e2e26a61c253e6a8b37b2e6c0b-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=136&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1932&rsds=931
  137. H.S. Trask Men's Gibson Falls Loafer Black, Size 9, Width NH S TraskView$184.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    H.S. Trask Men's Gibson Falls Loafer Black, Size 9, Width N

    Sturdy yet supple, this penny loafer is tailored for success. Smooth bison leather upper. Calfskin leather lining. Removable, leather-covered, four-layer EVA footbed. Rubber sole with multi-surface grids for all-weather traction

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $184.95

    from H S Trask

    Free Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--15a4e524111da87e7a0bba25b42427d3a45726fa-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-h-s-trask-men-apos-s-gibson-falls-loafer-black-size-9-width-n.jpg/buy?id=15a4e524111da87e7a0bba25b42427d3a45726fa-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=137&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1912&rsds=911
  138. H.S. Trask Men's Gibson Falls Loafer Dark Brown, Size 9, Width MH S TraskView$184.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    H.S. Trask Men's Gibson Falls Loafer Dark Brown, Size 9, Width M

    Sturdy yet supple, this penny loafer is tailored for success. Smooth bison leather upper. Calfskin leather lining. Removable, leather-covered, four-layer EVA footbed. Rubber sole with multi-surface grids for all-weather traction

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $184.95

    from H S Trask

    Free Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--68dd73d0463401824c5d46b5699062c858ac225b-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-h-s-trask-men-apos-s-gibson-falls-loafer-dark-brown-size-9-width-m.jpg/buy?id=68dd73d0463401824c5d46b5699062c858ac225b-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=138&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1848&rsds=847
  139. Mens Merona Robert Penny Moccasins - BlackMeronaView$39.99 Target 

    Mens Merona Robert Penny Moccasins - Black

    Classic Design is Contemporary with these Contemporary Penny Loafers. Slip-On Styling. Padded Footbed. 1" Soles, Textured Tread. Leather Upper and

    Price: $39.99

    from Merona

    Free Return in Store

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--6ef4412ff20b67beb67ae4ffeec43c6018d1c44b-3f62fd89b51363a6--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mens-merona-robert-penny-moccasins-black.jpg/buy?id=6ef4412ff20b67beb67ae4ffeec43c6018d1c44b-3f62fd89b51363a6&pos=139&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  140. ECCO Montreux PennyEccoView$250.00 $162.45 ZapposFree Shipping

    ECCO Montreux Penny

    The elegant 'Montreux Penny' loafer is perfect for both dressy and casual occasions. ; Rich deerskin leather upper with classic beefroll detail and decorative penny keeper. ; Leather sock lining helps absorbs moisture to keep you feeling dry and fresh all day long. ; Removable footbed offers cushioning and support for ex...

    Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5

    Price: $250.00 $162.45

    from Ecco

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--083464750e6a10deef287cb43a10b89c6629ce66-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-ecco-montreux-penny.jpg/buy?id=083464750e6a10deef287cb43a10b89c6629ce66-e3464bd4db427307&pos=140&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=932&rsds=732
  141. Cole Haan- Shoe Air Gallant PennyCole HaanView$228.00 Jos A. Bank 

    Cole Haan- Shoe Air Gallant Penny

    Unexpected luxury: polished penny loafer keeps tradition alive in hand-burnished calfskin leather with fine artisan detailing. Authentic Goodyear welt construction provides exceptional comfort, high flexibility and strength. Concealed NIKE AIR Technology in the heel for ultimate cushioning and maximum support. Fully leat...

    Sizes Available: 7, 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $228.00

    from Cole Haan

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--9846ac9a76f85726741454b593b355923038e982-d4227180412937c0--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-shoe-air-gallant-penny.jpg/buy?id=9846ac9a76f85726741454b593b355923038e982-d4227180412937c0&pos=141&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1967&rsds=966
  142. ECCO Driving Moc PennyEccoView$150.00 ZapposFree Shipping

    ECCO Driving Moc Penny

    Exude casual sophistication with the 'Driving Moc Penny' loafer from Ecco. ; Heavily milled or antique washed leather upper with classic penny keeper accent. ; Removable Ecco comfort fibre insole features a moisture-absorbent foam to keep feet dry and fresh. ; Cemented, one-component rubber outsole provides lightweight d...

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5

    Price: $150.00

    from Ecco

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--ce52f03f814b3802b4526f99071998c76f200a00-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-ecco-driving-moc-penny.jpg/buy?id=ce52f03f814b3802b4526f99071998c76f200a00-e3464bd4db427307&pos=142&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1180&rsds=980
  143. Cole Haan- Shoes Men's Pinch Penny Black Brushoff LeatherCole HaanView$109.97 Housershoes 

    Cole Haan- Shoes Men's Pinch Penny Black Brushoff Leather

    Traditional penny loafer, made from hand-burnished leather, is classically styled and made from the highest-quality leather.Traditional penny loafer, made from hand-burnished leather, is classically styled and made from the highest-quality leather. Color: black, burgundy. Brand: Cole Haan. Style Name: Cole Haan Pinch Pen...

    Price: $109.97

    from Cole Haan

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--da3b7fbdfdb69eaddc01331f9759092fad4a0a80-41a6ee6fe3f79286--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-shoes-men-apos-s-pinch-penny-black-brushoff-leather.jpg/buy?id=da3b7fbdfdb69eaddc01331f9759092fad4a0a80-41a6ee6fe3f79286&pos=143&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  144. Cole Haan Air Gallant Penny (Black)Cole HaanView$228.00 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Air Gallant Penny (Black)

    Unexpected luxury: Polished penny loafer keeps tradition alive in hand-burnished calfskin leather with fine artisan detailing. Authentic goodyear welt construction provides exceptional comfort, high flexibility and strength concealed nike air technology in the heel for ultimate cushioning and maximum support fully leathe...

    Price: $228.00

    from Cole Haan

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--393b7005060ada3b97f6cddabee01093fdc7bc13-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-gallant-penny-black.jpg/buy?id=393b7005060ada3b97f6cddabee01093fdc7bc13-4ffda8a157377229&pos=144&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  145. Sperry Top-Sider Men's Blue Point PennySperryView$95.00 TheShoeMart 

    Sperry Top-Sider Men's Blue Point Penny

    As comfortable your bedroom slippers, the Blue Point Penny loafer features air cushioning and a plush footbed for all-day support. Offered in traditional leather Penny Loafer and Slip On styles, you'll look forward to slipping into these instant classics.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $95.00

    from Sperry

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--740c21048b847ef20c2fa4e48ac017ffdf4f20aa-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-sperry-top-sider-men-apos-s-blue-point-penny.jpg/buy?id=740c21048b847ef20c2fa4e48ac017ffdf4f20aa-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=145&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
  146. Cole Haan Black Collection Air Andros Penny Shoes for Men (Black)Cole HaanView$325.00 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Black Collection Air Andros Penny Shoes for Men (Black)

    Penny loafer handcrafted in italy in finest hand-burnished calfskin with non-visible nike air technology for ultimate cushioning in the heel. Soft leather lining. True moccasin construction. Unique rubber cup driving sole with artisan stitch.

    Price: $325.00

    from Cole Haan

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--11188812bc27fb32ad1faedb687a6471dfa711f3-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-black-collection-air-andros-penny-shoes-for-men-black.jpg/buy?id=11188812bc27fb32ad1faedb687a6471dfa711f3-4ffda8a157377229&pos=146&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  147. Cole Haan Hayden Penny Shoes for Men (Brown)Cole HaanView$138.00 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Hayden Penny Shoes for Men (Brown)

    Our classic penny loafer crafted in rich burnished calfskin with traditional coin keeper and tonal top stitch detailing. Fully leather lined. Fully padded leather sock lining. Genuine eva sole with siped rubber bottom for non-slip performance.

    Price: $138.00

    from Cole Haan

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--8e95c2f482a2a4638ebe45d86b3b9d9075f33d52-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-hayden-penny-shoes-for-men-brown.jpg/buy?id=8e95c2f482a2a4638ebe45d86b3b9d9075f33d52-4ffda8a157377229&pos=147&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  148. Cole Haan Hayden Penny Shoes for Men (Blue)Cole HaanView$138.00 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Hayden Penny Shoes for Men (Blue)

    Our classic penny loafer crafted in rich burnished calfskin with traditional coin keeper and tonal top stitch detailing. Fully leather lined. Fully padded leather sock lining. Genuine eva sole with siped rubber bottom for non-slip performance.

    Price: $138.00

    from Cole Haan

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--513f5df5d68f5b6a5c6f6ae61de7775a85321e0f-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-hayden-penny-shoes-for-men-blue.jpg/buy?id=513f5df5d68f5b6a5c6f6ae61de7775a85321e0f-4ffda8a157377229&pos=148&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  149. Cole Haan Howland PennyCole HaanView$144.95 ZapposFree Shipping

    Cole Haan Howland Penny

    Luxurious penny loafer in the finest calfskin. ; Genuine handsewn construction. ; Fully lined with leather. ; Rubber driver outsole for comfort and flexibility.

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16

    Price: $144.95

    from Cole Haan

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--69f87e8d724685ce45956e00d72afa4f456d7254-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-howland-penny.jpg/buy?id=69f87e8d724685ce45956e00d72afa4f456d7254-e3464bd4db427307&pos=149&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1191&rsds=991
  150. Shoe Air Gallant Penny by Cole HaanCole HaanView$228.00 Jos A. BankFree Shipping

    Shoe Air Gallant Penny by Cole Haan

    Unexpected luxury: polished penny loafer keeps tradition alive in hand-burnished calfskin leather with fine artisan detailing. Authentic Goodyear welt construction provides exceptional comfort, high flexibility and strength. Concealed NIKE AIR Technology in the heel for ultimate cushioning and maximum support. Fully leat...

    Sizes Available: 7, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $228.00

    from Cole Haan

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--4c008077f5ea10d1729c9cb1d7cff79da428fba3-ee396d98a50d0b7f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-shoe-air-gallant-penny-by-cole-haan.jpg/buy?id=4c008077f5ea10d1729c9cb1d7cff79da428fba3-ee396d98a50d0b7f&pos=150&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1967&rsds=966
  151. Sperry- Top-Sider Seaside PennySperryView$120.00 $95.99 PiperlimeFree Shipping

    Sperry- Top-Sider Seaside Penny

    - Sperry Top-sider Seaside Penny Loafer Casual Loafer Genuine Handsewn Construction Ppovides Durable Comfort Stain And Water-resistant Suede Upper Unlined And Unconstructed For Barefoot Comfort And All Day Wearability Padded Foam Footbed Offers Increased Under Foot Comfort Non-marking, Rubber Outsole With Wave-siping For...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $120.00 $95.99

    from Sperry

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--e501ad5efc4386e397e7486ba3b326951c2b8576-b83a74d353c8cf24--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-sperry-top-sider-seaside-penny.jpg/buy?id=e501ad5efc4386e397e7486ba3b326951c2b8576-b83a74d353c8cf24&pos=151&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1932&rsds=931
  152. Cole Haan Hayden Penny Shoes for Men (Dark yellow)Cole HaanView$138.00 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Hayden Penny Shoes for Men (Dark yellow)

    Our classic penny loafer crafted in rich burnished calfskin with traditional coin keeper and tonal top stitch detailing. Fully leather lined. Fully padded leather sock lining. Genuine eva sole with siped rubber bottom for non-slip performance.

    Price: $138.00

    from Cole Haan

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--818761d9d1eef2764866c49921638f32c2512625-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-hayden-penny-shoes-for-men-dark-yellow.jpg/buy?id=818761d9d1eef2764866c49921638f32c2512625-4ffda8a157377229&pos=152&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  153. Cole Haan Black Mohegan Penny for Men (Black)Cole HaanView$325.00 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Black Mohegan Penny for Men (Black)

    Limited edition: The 1928 penny, reimagined. In honor of our 80th anniversary, we are introducing our limited edition Cole Haan mohegan penny in rich calfskin. Genuine handsewn on the last moccasin penny loafer. Inspired by our first design and handsewn in the original factory, the highland factory in freeport, maine. Ju...

    Price: $325.00

    from Cole Haan

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--af171ee92935ce1aed16c577dd8bcdc1e25babec-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-black-mohegan-penny-for-men-black.jpg/buy?id=af171ee92935ce1aed16c577dd8bcdc1e25babec-4ffda8a157377229&pos=153&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  154. Cole Haan Air Prescott PennyColeView$228.00 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Air Prescott Penny

    Exceptional Penny Loafer In Hand-burnished Calfskin With Unique Patina In A Dual Blend Of Rich Colors, A Combination Of Modern Style And Artisan Quality Ultimate Cushioning In Nike Air Technology For Maximum Support Fully Leather Lined In Perforated...

    Price: $228.00

    from Cole

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--a0e6d64179cec06741a1978c7c5114502ca9ae7f-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-prescott-penny.jpg/buy?id=a0e6d64179cec06741a1978c7c5114502ca9ae7f-c966090b743670ad&pos=154&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  155. Cole Haan Air Gallant PennyColeView$228.00 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Air Gallant Penny

    Unexpected Luxury: Polished Penny Loafer Keeps Tradition Alive In Hand-burnished Calfskin Leather With Fine Artisan Detailing. Authentic Goodyear Welt Construction Provides Exceptional Comfort, High Flexibility And Strength Concealed Nike Air...

    Price: $228.00

    from Cole

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--0c0db524b911046a11ee5a395a99b7e584d8d701-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-gallant-penny.jpg/buy?id=0c0db524b911046a11ee5a395a99b7e584d8d701-c966090b743670ad&pos=155&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  156. Johnston & Murphy Mens Ainsworth Penny Shoes - BlackJohnston And MurphyView$129.95 FootSmartFree Shipping

    Johnston & Murphy Mens Ainsworth Penny Shoes - Black

    Step out in a classic penny loafer, handsewn with a rich, oiled leather upper, complete with a comfortable fit and feel. The sheepskin lining and foam-cushioned, sheepskin insole surround your foot in softness, while the leather welt and rubber outsole combine to offer traction and flexibility. Click here to view the lat...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16

    Price: $129.95

    from Johnston And Murphy

    Free Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--a273f3058f1fef07b63f68e2e243876705e14be6-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-mens-ainsworth-penny-shoes-black.jpg/buy?id=a273f3058f1fef07b63f68e2e243876705e14be6-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=156&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1970&rsds=969
  157. Johnston & Murphy Mens Ainsworth Penny Shoes - Antique mahoganyJohnston And MurphyView$129.95 FootSmartFree Shipping

    Johnston & Murphy Mens Ainsworth Penny Shoes - Antique mahogany

    Step out in a classic penny loafer, handsewn with a rich, oiled leather upper, complete with a comfortable fit and feel. The sheepskin lining and foam-cushioned, sheepskin insole surround your foot in softness, while the leather welt and rubber outsole combine to offer traction and flexibility. Click here to view the lat...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16

    Price: $129.95

    from Johnston And Murphy

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--6af8d1795e9111ef34e981bd324d69b2f365d32a-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-mens-ainsworth-penny-shoes-antique-mahogany.jpg/buy?id=6af8d1795e9111ef34e981bd324d69b2f365d32a-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=157&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1928&rsds=927
  158. Cole Haan Black Collection Air Andros Penny Shoes for MenColeView$209.95 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Black Collection Air Andros Penny Shoes for Men

    Penny Loafer Handcrafted In Italy In Finest Hand-burnished Calfskin With Non-visible Nike Air Technology For Ultimate Cushioning In The Heel. Soft Leather Lining. True Moccasin Construction. Unique Rubber Cup Driving Sole With Artisan Stitch.

    Price: $209.95

    from Cole

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--7ad4d4518a04dac7584f199733f2608a19b88a3b-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-black-collection-air-andros-penny-shoes-for-men.jpg/buy?id=7ad4d4518a04dac7584f199733f2608a19b88a3b-c966090b743670ad&pos=158&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  159. Frye- Otis PennyFryeView$168.00 PiperlimeFree Shipping

    Frye- Otis Penny

    - Frye Otis Penny Loafer Mens Loafer Handcrafted Rich Leather Upper Handworked Topstitching Leather Lining Durable Rubber Outsole

    Price: $168.00

    from Frye

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--e29998ac00d028acbfde1684e960a7ebb5d80fe0-b83a74d353c8cf24--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-frye-otis-penny.jpg/buy?id=e29998ac00d028acbfde1684e960a7ebb5d80fe0-b83a74d353c8cf24&pos=159&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  160. Sperry- Top-Sider Seaside PennySperryView$120.00 $95.99 PiperlimeFree Shipping

    Sperry- Top-Sider Seaside Penny

    - Sperry Top-sider Seaside Penny Loafer Casual Loafer Genuine Handsewn Construction Ppovides Durable Comfort Stain And Water-resistant Suede Upper Unlined And Unconstructed For Barefoot Comfort And All Day Wearability Padded Foam Footbed Offers Increased Under Foot Comfort Non-marking, Rubber Outsole With Wave-siping For...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $120.00 $95.99

    from Sperry

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--ee99cdb81e5adf212ed88e16fc6170fd56522763-b83a74d353c8cf24--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-sperry-top-sider-seaside-penny.jpg/buy?id=ee99cdb81e5adf212ed88e16fc6170fd56522763-b83a74d353c8cf24&pos=160&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1932&rsds=931
  161. Cole Haan Hayden Penny Shoes for MenColeView$99.95 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Hayden Penny Shoes for Men

    Our Classic Penny Loafer Crafted In Rich Burnished Calfskin With Traditional Coin Keeper And Tonal Top Stitch Detailing. Fully Leather Lined. Fully Padded Leather Sock Lining. Genuine Eva Sole With Siped Rubber Bottom For Non-slip Performance.

    Price: $99.95

    from Cole

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--096bc735425da23ab689fb5ead0b64ed26439caf-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-hayden-penny-shoes-for-men.jpg/buy?id=096bc735425da23ab689fb5ead0b64ed26439caf-c966090b743670ad&pos=161&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  162. Air Brandon Penny Shoe by Cole HaanCole HaanView$198.00 Jos A. BankFree Shipping

    Air Brandon Penny Shoe by Cole Haan

    Handsewn penny loafer crafted in rich tumbled with contrasting polished leather trim, and artisan detailing. Concealed NIKE AIR Technology in the heel for ultimate comfort and maximum support. Genuine handsewn on the last moccasin construction. Fully leather lined. Fully padded leather sock lining. Raw edge leather midso...

    Sizes Available: 7, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $198.00

    from Cole Haan

    Free Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--be9e54c69359c98147b8efa4332a9846b9663ff8-ee396d98a50d0b7f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-air-brandon-penny-shoe-by-cole-haan.jpg/buy?id=be9e54c69359c98147b8efa4332a9846b9663ff8-ee396d98a50d0b7f&pos=162&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
  163. To Boot New York RoganTo Boot New YorkView$299.00 ZapposFree Shipping

    To Boot New York Rogan

    Amazingly sleek and sophisticated, these luxe penny loafers easily pair with your business wear. ; Polished leather upper. ; Leather lining and insole. ; Leather and rubber sole. ; Made in Italy. ; 3/4 heel. ; 16.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 8. Please note that measurements may vary by size.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12

    Price: $299.00

    from To Boot New York

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--8814af2977f885458d29721280aa3af68a9535d4-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-to-boot-new-york-rogan.jpg/buy?id=8814af2977f885458d29721280aa3af68a9535d4-e3464bd4db427307&pos=163&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1069&rsds=869
  164. Cole Haan Hayden Penny Shoes for MenColeView$99.95 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Hayden Penny Shoes for Men

    Our Classic Penny Loafer Crafted In Rich Burnished Calfskin With Traditional Coin Keeper And Tonal Top Stitch Detailing. Fully Leather Lined. Fully Padded Leather Sock Lining. Genuine Eva Sole With Siped Rubber Bottom For Non-slip Performance.

    Price: $99.95

    from Cole

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--f7b69bed3b38521b30247ed4ccf258485897f48b-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-hayden-penny-shoes-for-men.jpg/buy?id=f7b69bed3b38521b30247ed4ccf258485897f48b-c966090b743670ad&pos=164&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  165. Cabela's Carbondale Penny SliponsView$69.99 Cabela's 

    Cabela's Carbondale Penny Slipons

    Classic penny loafers that go great with your favorite pair of khakis or can dress up a jeansandsport coat combo. Men's Sizes: 813 D and EE widths. Half sizes to 12.Color: Brown.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $69.99

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--819e35ed24c1bff96a678f3c0bb084b9d149f4f0-93a7c8d10cdce138--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cabela-apos-s-carbondale-penny-slipons.jpg/buy?id=819e35ed24c1bff96a678f3c0bb084b9d149f4f0-93a7c8d10cdce138&pos=165&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
  166. Cabela's Carbondale Penny SliponsCabela sView$69.99 Cabela's 

    Cabela's Carbondale Penny Slipons

    Classic penny loafers that go great with your favorite pair of khakis or can dress up a jeansandsport coat combo. Men's Sizes: 813 D and EE widths. Half sizes to 12.Color: Brown. Shoes

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $69.99

    from Cabela s

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--d68e412725d7d7a6b9e6a384d684824bb82a18f5-69b417c8a91e9c14--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cabela-apos-s-carbondale-penny-slipons.jpg/buy?id=d68e412725d7d7a6b9e6a384d684824bb82a18f5-69b417c8a91e9c14&pos=166&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
  167. Shoe Air Gallant Penny by Cole HaanColeView$228.00 Jos A. Bank 

    Shoe Air Gallant Penny by Cole Haan

    Unexpected luxury: polished penny loafer keeps tradition alive in hand-burnished calfskin leather with fine artisan detailing. Authentic Goodyear welt construction provides exceptional comfort, high flexibility and strength. Concealed NIKE AIR...

    Sizes Available: 7, 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $228.00

    from Cole

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--ba3649f8fd7a703b9b72e7515de734b3e0e1ffb1-75cffd87db5307f8--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-shoe-air-gallant-penny-by-cole-haan.jpg/buy?id=ba3649f8fd7a703b9b72e7515de734b3e0e1ffb1-75cffd87db5307f8&pos=167&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1967&rsds=966
  168. Bass Footwear Men's Dover in Black Dover-Black-7DBass FootwearView$125.00 Shoes Got Sole 

    Bass Footwear Men's Dover in Black Dover-Black-7D

    Dover Loafers by Bass Illustrate your classic taste like never before in this traditional penny loafer from Bass.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 9, 9.5, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 14

    Price: $125.00

    from Bass Footwear

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--2080dd552ab8d3d60eaa8f1ef33b560058a97a70-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bass-footwear-men-apos-s-dover-in-black-dover-black-7d.jpg/buy?id=2080dd552ab8d3d60eaa8f1ef33b560058a97a70-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=168&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1597&rsds=596
  169. Cole Haan Hayden Penny Shoes for MenColeView$99.95 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Hayden Penny Shoes for Men

    Our Classic Penny Loafer Crafted In Rich Burnished Calfskin With Traditional Coin Keeper And Tonal Top Stitch Detailing. Fully Leather Lined. Fully Padded Leather Sock Lining. Genuine Eva Sole With Siped Rubber Bottom For Non-slip Performance.

    Price: $99.95

    from Cole

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--ee2cedae3e730fddff5f504cf48e19b8bdf3a19a-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-hayden-penny-shoes-for-men.jpg/buy?id=ee2cedae3e730fddff5f504cf48e19b8bdf3a19a-c966090b743670ad&pos=169&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  170. Air Andros Penny Shoe by Cole HaanColeView$348.00 Jos A. Bank 

    Air Andros Penny Shoe by Cole Haan

    Penny loafer handcrafted in Italy in finest hand-burnished calfskin leather with non-visible NIKE AIR Technology for ultimate cushioning in the heel. Soft leather lining. True moccasin construction. Unique rubber cup driving sole with artisan stitch....

    Sizes Available: 7, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $348.00

    from Cole

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--642e82a72d23d678679b5189b71f939cd27443f1-75cffd87db5307f8--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-air-andros-penny-shoe-by-cole-haan.jpg/buy?id=642e82a72d23d678679b5189b71f939cd27443f1-75cffd87db5307f8&pos=170&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1710&rsds=709
  171. Magnanni- Split-Toe ShoesMagnanniView$298.00 Tuttle Catalog 

    Magnanni- Split-Toe Shoes

    More contemporary than your usual penny loafers, thanks to the split-toe design. These handsome hand-finished calfskin shoes are immediately comfortable thanks to the Bologna construction. Fully leather lined leather soles. Spain.

    Price: $298.00

    from Magnanni

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--bd58a9a848dd5317ac0ccfb836c081fe956dd96d-b1589704ecbd3d86--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-magnanni-split-toe-shoes.jpg/buy?id=bd58a9a848dd5317ac0ccfb836c081fe956dd96d-b1589704ecbd3d86&pos=171&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  172. Cole Haan Light Brown Mohegan Penny for MenColeView$209.95 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Light Brown Mohegan Penny for Men

    Limited Edition: The 1928 Penny, Reimagined. In Honor Of Our 80th Anniversary, We Are Introducing Our Limited Edition Cole Haan Mohegan Penny In Fine Suede Leather. Genuine Handsewn On The Last Moccasin Penny Loafer. Inspired By Our First Design And...

    Price: $209.95

    from Cole

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--4a76c1e42da1004120d7c71d7bb250e26e38af2c-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-light-brown-mohegan-penny-for-men.jpg/buy?id=4a76c1e42da1004120d7c71d7bb250e26e38af2c-c966090b743670ad&pos=172&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  173. Bass Footwear Men's Dover in Burgundy Dover-Burgundy-7DBass FootwearView$125.00 Shoes Got Sole 

    Bass Footwear Men's Dover in Burgundy Dover-Burgundy-7D

    Dover Loafers by Bass Illustrate your classic taste like never before in this traditional penny loafer from Bass.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $125.00

    from Bass Footwear

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--a42c9054026b9cb27569e147b2878d26fa2068fb-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bass-footwear-men-apos-s-dover-in-burgundy-dover-burgundy-7d.jpg/buy?id=a42c9054026b9cb27569e147b2878d26fa2068fb-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=173&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  174. Cole Haan Air Lorenzo PennyColeView$328.00 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Air Lorenzo Penny

    Master Craft: Handmade Italian Penny Loafer In Soft, Premium Italian Calfskin Leather With A Luxurious Hand-stained Patina And Handsome Craftsmanship Ultimate Cushioning In Nike Air Technology With Maximum Support Glove-soft Leather Lining Fully Padded...

    Price: $328.00

    from Cole

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--c432bcd316d4f3573f3675d83b6685337e371732-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-lorenzo-penny.jpg/buy?id=c432bcd316d4f3573f3675d83b6685337e371732-c966090b743670ad&pos=174&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  175. Cole Haan Black Mohegan Penny for MenColeView$209.95 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Black Mohegan Penny for Men

    Limited Edition: The 1928 Penny, Reimagined. In Honor Of Our 80th Anniversary, We Are Introducing Our Limited Edition Cole Haan Mohegan Penny In Rich Calfskin. Genuine Handsewn On The Last Moccasin Penny Loafer. Inspired By Our First Design And...

    Price: $209.95

    from Cole

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--441b803339d3e8a7b6ceff72155b68a46694c7e2-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-black-mohegan-penny-for-men.jpg/buy?id=441b803339d3e8a7b6ceff72155b68a46694c7e2-c966090b743670ad&pos=175&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  176. Cole Haan Air Brandon Penny (Dark brown)Cole HaanView$198.00 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Air Brandon Penny (Dark brown)

    Sporty handsewn: Penny loafer crafted in rich tumbled leather with contrasting polished leather trim, artisan detailing and timeless design concealed nike air technology in the heel for ultimate comfort and maximum support genuine handsewn on the last moccasin construction fully leather lined fully padded leather sock li...

    Price: $198.00

    from Cole Haan

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--a2fe661ce8579de1142bd470113afa70edf34910-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-brandon-penny-dark-brown.jpg/buy?id=a2fe661ce8579de1142bd470113afa70edf34910-4ffda8a157377229&pos=176&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  177. Sperry Top-Sider Bainbridge Beefroll PennySperryView$99.95 ZapposFree Shipping

    Sperry Top-Sider Bainbridge Beefroll Penny

    Bring your comfortable and casual style to more dressy occasions with this sophisticated loafer. ; Genuine hand-sewn construction provides durable comfort. ; Stain and water-resistant leather upper for durable and lasting wear. ; Removable full-length molded footbed offers all-day underfoot comfort. ; Non-marking rubber ...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $99.95

    from Sperry

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--06392166e7c8dde19dd6fb037eefcf007106d8df-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-sperry-top-sider-bainbridge-beefroll-penny.jpg/buy?id=06392166e7c8dde19dd6fb037eefcf007106d8df-e3464bd4db427307&pos=177&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1152&rsds=952
  178. Johnston & Murphy Mens Ainsworth Penny Shoes - CordovanJohnston And MurphyView$129.95 FootSmartFree Shipping

    Johnston & Murphy Mens Ainsworth Penny Shoes - Cordovan

    Step out in a classic penny loafer, handsewn with a rich, oiled leather upper, complete with a comfortable fit and feel. The sheepskin lining and foam-cushioned, sheepskin insole surround your foot in softness, while the leather welt and rubber outsole combine to offer traction and flexibility. Click here to view the lat...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $129.95

    from Johnston And Murphy

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--1d90adbc8f47e9fdc5465bc156c3db2c7a6b6a67-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-mens-ainsworth-penny-shoes-cordovan.jpg/buy?id=1d90adbc8f47e9fdc5465bc156c3db2c7a6b6a67-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=178&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
  179. Cole Haan Pinch Air PennyCole HaanView$167.95 ZapposFree Shipping

    Cole Haan Pinch Air Penny

    This classic penny loafer offers impeccable styling, genuine hand-sewn moccasin construction and all-day comfort. ; Leather upper with hand-antiqued brushoff finishing. ; Leather lining. ; NIKE AIR® technology in the heel for added comfort. ; Leather sole with rubber insets. ; 14.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken ...

    Sizes Available: 6, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16

    Price: $167.95

    from Cole Haan

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--ab36a502abc0cad07dd96bb2605ab80581051ec4-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-pinch-air-penny.jpg/buy?id=ab36a502abc0cad07dd96bb2605ab80581051ec4-e3464bd4db427307&pos=179&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1183&rsds=983
  180. Cole Haan Pinch PennyCole HaanView$144.95 $108.59 ZapposFree Shipping

    Cole Haan Pinch Penny

    Luxurious penny loafer for the man with classic taste. ; Genuine handsewn-on-the-last moccasin construction. ; Hand-antiqued brushoff leather upper. ; Fully lined with leather. ; Cushioned insole for added comfort. ; Full leather midsole with leather sole. ; Combination stacked leather/rubber heel.

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16

    Price: $144.95 $108.59

    from Cole Haan

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--46705f1628cd552f417756634b3ce914c6d2550e-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-pinch-penny.jpg/buy?id=46705f1628cd552f417756634b3ce914c6d2550e-e3464bd4db427307&pos=180&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1191&rsds=991
  181. Walden ShoeAllen EdmondsView$225.00 Jos A. Bank 

    Walden Shoe

    Handsewn pinch penny loafer. Full Leather lining. Comfort forepart with PORON? materials. Single oak leather sole. Custom heel. Made in USA. -FREE Shipping On Orders Over $175

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 14, 15, 16

    Price: $225.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--d48a93297d279f35471f4d9d7eb6ab20f01fe77d-d4227180412937c0--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-walden-shoe.jpg/buy?id=d48a93297d279f35471f4d9d7eb6ab20f01fe77d-d4227180412937c0&pos=181&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1997&rsds=996
  182. Stowe ShoeAllen EdmondsView$225.00 Jos A. Bank 

    Stowe Shoe

    Hand-sewn pinch penny loafer with tassels. Full leather linings. Single oak leather sole. Custom heel. Made in USA. -FREE Shipping On Orders Over $175

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16

    Price: $225.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--1aaf26b1b9dc5f70ec4176889cc16fd3c3f66b3c-d4227180412937c0--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-stowe-shoe.jpg/buy?id=1aaf26b1b9dc5f70ec4176889cc16fd3c3f66b3c-d4227180412937c0&pos=182&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1978&rsds=977
  183. Cole Haan Air Lorenzo PennyCole HaanView$327.95 ZapposFree Shipping

    Cole Haan Air Lorenzo Penny

    Enjoy the finer things in life with this luxurious, beautifully-crafted penny loafer. ; Premium Italian calfskin leather upper. ; Soft leather lining. ; Fully padded. ; Cushioned with NIKE AIR® technology. ; Polished leather sole and a stacked leather heel. ; Made in Italy. ; 12.50 oz. ; Product measurements were taken u...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $327.95

    from Cole Haan

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--f29e8fdab9bb94b47c230389689ed072a24a8d06-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-lorenzo-penny.jpg/buy?id=f29e8fdab9bb94b47c230389689ed072a24a8d06-e3464bd4db427307&pos=183&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1152&rsds=952
  184. Cole Haan Air Brandon PennyColeView$198.00 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Air Brandon Penny

    Sporty Handsewn: Penny Loafer Crafted In Rich Tumbled Leather With Contrasting Polished Leather Trim, Artisan Detailing And Timeless Design Concealed Nike Air Technology In The Heel For Ultimate Comfort And Maximum Support Genuine Handsewn On The Last...

    Price: $198.00

    from Cole

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--4431cab242eff3789760a3860df687b0d868a5cd-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-brandon-penny.jpg/buy?id=4431cab242eff3789760a3860df687b0d868a5cd-c966090b743670ad&pos=184&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  185. Air Brandon Penny Shoe by Cole HaanColeView$198.00 Jos A. Bank 

    Air Brandon Penny Shoe by Cole Haan

    Handsewn penny loafer crafted in rich tumbled with contrasting polished leather trim, and artisan detailing. Concealed NIKE AIR Technology in the heel for ultimate comfort and maximum support. Genuine handsewn on the last moccasin construction. Fully...

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $198.00

    from Cole

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--ecdcec755043eee9d0fa76017c3bcf681697f56d-75cffd87db5307f8--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-air-brandon-penny-shoe-by-cole-haan.jpg/buy?id=ecdcec755043eee9d0fa76017c3bcf681697f56d-75cffd87db5307f8&pos=185&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
  186. Cole Haan Air Lorenzo PennyColeView$328.00 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Air Lorenzo Penny

    Master Craft: Handmade Italian Penny Loafer In Soft, Premium Italian Calfskin Leather With A Luxurious Hand-stained Patina And Handsome Craftsmanship Ultimate Cushioning In Nike Air Technology With Maximum Support Glove-soft Leather Lining Fully Padded...

    Price: $328.00

    from Cole

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--4f2acbdbe46adb7fefd94e919a9d71c224bd9bdb-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-lorenzo-penny.jpg/buy?id=4f2acbdbe46adb7fefd94e919a9d71c224bd9bdb-c966090b743670ad&pos=186&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  187. Cole Haan Air Brandon PennyCole HaanView$197.95 ZapposFree Shipping

    Cole Haan Air Brandon Penny

    Classic style meets superior craftsmanship in this rugged penny loafer. ; Leather upper. ; Leather lining. ; Padded sock lining. ; Concealed NIKE AIR® technology in the heel for added comfort and support. ; Leather midsole. ; Lug sole. ; 14.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 7. Please note that measureme...

    Sizes Available: 7, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $197.95

    from Cole Haan

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--8a9de431d5b73406ccdcc0e1fcc8b20e8a9e7318-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-brandon-penny.jpg/buy?id=8a9de431d5b73406ccdcc0e1fcc8b20e8a9e7318-e3464bd4db427307&pos=187&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1039&rsds=839
  188. Allen-Edmonds Men's CoppellAllen EdmondsView$195.00 TheShoeMart 

    Allen-Edmonds Men's Coppell

    A classic beefroll penny loafer with a practical rubber sole, the Coppell is an ideal casual handsewn shoe for all environments. Saddle calf imparts a rugged feel.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $195.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--16ce4dd473e335aab115dd6256e4681605148f09-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-men-apos-s-coppell.jpg/buy?id=16ce4dd473e335aab115dd6256e4681605148f09-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=188&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1948&rsds=947
  189. Fratelli Rossetti 10206Fratelli RossettiView$514.00 ZapposFree Shipping

    Fratelli Rossetti 10206

    Like the fine fellow you are, these fashionable penny loafers from Fratelli Rossetti™ are admirably chic. ; Leather upper. ; Round moc toe. ; Leather lining. ; Leather insole. ; Textured leather sole. ; Made in Italy. ; 17.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size UK 11(US 12). Please note that measurements may...

    Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13

    Price: $514.00

    from Fratelli Rossetti

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--267524efbe00384643c40a4921fcab90e7f84806-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-fratelli-rossetti-10206.jpg/buy?id=267524efbe00384643c40a4921fcab90e7f84806-e3464bd4db427307&pos=189&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1058&rsds=858
  190. Allen-Edmonds Men's CoppellAllen EdmondsView$195.00 TheShoeMart 

    Allen-Edmonds Men's Coppell

    A classic beefroll penny loafer with a practical rubber sole, the Coppell is an ideal casual handsewn shoe for all environments. Saddle calf imparts a rugged feel.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $195.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--98e3097744f831946249fd19a564d181a57aa9a4-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-men-apos-s-coppell.jpg/buy?id=98e3097744f831946249fd19a564d181a57aa9a4-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=190&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1705&rsds=704
  191. Allen-Edmonds Men's EverettAllen EdmondsView$250.00 TheShoeMart 

    Allen-Edmonds Men's Everett

    Traditional penny loafer styling with a brushed leather sole imparts a classic appeal to the Everett. A natural pairing for business casual or casual attire.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12, 14

    Price: $250.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--451e27e48b0b8a1108052f230176fbb9c09514ae-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-men-apos-s-everett.jpg/buy?id=451e27e48b0b8a1108052f230176fbb9c09514ae-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=191&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1759&rsds=758
  192. Cole Haan Pinch Cup PennyCole HaanView$147.95 ZapposFree Shipping

    Cole Haan Pinch Cup Penny

    This hand-sewn penny loafer puts the perfect finishing touch on your look. ; Leather upper. ; Leather lining. ; Fully padded. ; Leather midsole with injected rubber forepart. ; Rubber cup sole. ; 13.90 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 9.5. Please note that measurements may vary by size.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $147.95

    from Cole Haan

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--1bccd6523c1bb5eca6e5882e10051d1e36e8b206-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-pinch-cup-penny.jpg/buy?id=1bccd6523c1bb5eca6e5882e10051d1e36e8b206-e3464bd4db427307&pos=192&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1152&rsds=952
  193. Cole Haan Air Brandon PennyColeView$198.00 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Air Brandon Penny

    Sporty Handsewn: Penny Loafer Crafted In Rich Tumbled Leather With Contrasting Polished Leather Trim, Artisan Detailing And Timeless Design Concealed Nike Air Technology In The Heel For Ultimate Comfort And Maximum Support Genuine Handsewn On The Last...

    Price: $198.00

    from Cole

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--186de36da57e18f6635c9252a7f48a568154ac14-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-brandon-penny.jpg/buy?id=186de36da57e18f6635c9252a7f48a568154ac14-c966090b743670ad&pos=193&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  194. Walden Shoe by Allen EdmondsAllen EdmondsView$225.00 Jos A. BankFree Shipping

    Walden Shoe by Allen Edmonds

    Handsewn pinch penny loafer. Full Leather lining. Comfort forepart with PORON? materials. Single oak leather sole. Custom heel. Made in USA. -FREE Shipping On Orders Over $175

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 14, 15, 16

    Price: $225.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--9b2eb1c771c22b29e4f1c09aa9dc05d173c04809-ee396d98a50d0b7f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-walden-shoe-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=9b2eb1c771c22b29e4f1c09aa9dc05d173c04809-ee396d98a50d0b7f&pos=194&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1997&rsds=996
  195. Stowe Shoe by Allen EdmondsAllen EdmondsView$225.00 Jos A. BankFree Shipping

    Stowe Shoe by Allen Edmonds

    Hand-sewn pinch penny loafer with tassels. Full leather linings. Single oak leather sole. Custom heel. Made in USA. -FREE Shipping On Orders Over $175

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16

    Price: $225.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--33e67481ae9610b05bc0638e3e1714fc09bd4ce0-ee396d98a50d0b7f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-stowe-shoe-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=33e67481ae9610b05bc0638e3e1714fc09bd4ce0-ee396d98a50d0b7f&pos=195&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1978&rsds=977
  196. Cole Haan Pinch Air Wvn PennyCole HaanView$197.95 $142.95 ZapposFree Shipping

    Cole Haan Pinch Air Wvn Penny

    The woven design lends unexpected flair to the classic penny loafer. ; Leather upper. ; Leather lining. ; NIKE AIR® cushioning. ; Leather sole with rubber inset. ; 15.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 8.5. Please note that measurements may vary by size.

    Sizes Available: 6, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16

    Price: $197.95 $142.95

    from Cole Haan

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--bbba05c9b46238eb525ec5ffbb817af66e7e8e91-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-pinch-air-wvn-penny.jpg/buy?id=bbba05c9b46238eb525ec5ffbb817af66e7e8e91-e3464bd4db427307&pos=196&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1183&rsds=983
  197. Sperry Top-Sider Bluepoint PennySperryView$99.95 ZapposFree Shipping

    Sperry Top-Sider Bluepoint Penny

    As comfortable your bedroom slippers, the Blue Point Penny loafer features air cushioning and a plush footbed for all-day support. ; Genuine handsewn construction provides durable comfort. ; Soft, naturally tumbled full-grain leather offers added comfort around the foot. ; An updated toe shape offers a contemporary look ...

    Sizes Available: 7, 8.5, 9, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12

    Price: $99.95

    from Sperry

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--640e89ea1733477cd67f7d7d35c3d6504136990c-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-sperry-top-sider-bluepoint-penny.jpg/buy?id=640e89ea1733477cd67f7d7d35c3d6504136990c-e3464bd4db427307&pos=197&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=906&rsds=706
  198. Neil M Norman Burnt TanOtherView$79.90 Housershoes 

    Neil M Norman Burnt Tan

    Neil M Norman Burnt Tan - From the Imperial Collection you will feel like royalty in the Neil M slip on penny loafers.* A traditional loafer style perfect for casual to dress-casual occasions. * Soft and supple calfskin upper with a penny strap and moccasin toe. * Breathable leather lining and removable leather-covered f...

    Price: $79.90

    from Other

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--8025bf07722765213a699d3241ccb7951eb6426a-41a6ee6fe3f79286--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-neil-m-norman-burnt-tan.jpg/buy?id=8025bf07722765213a699d3241ccb7951eb6426a-41a6ee6fe3f79286&pos=198&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  199. Hush Puppies AxisHush PuppiesView$99.95 $84.01 ZapposFree Shipping

    Hush Puppies Axis

    Keep it casual with the handsome 'Axis' penny loafer from Hush Puppies®. ; Smooth leather upper with traditional penny keeper for a classic look. ; Soft sheepskin lining surrounds the foot in total comfort. ; Bounce® technology helps keep your feet energized all day long. ; Synthetic outsole provides shock absorption and...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16

    Price: $99.95 $84.01

    from Hush Puppies

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--be2c61f094581a3f169e5b05ee4a4060ef838a00-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-hush-puppies-axis.jpg/buy?id=be2c61f094581a3f169e5b05ee4a4060ef838a00-e3464bd4db427307&pos=199&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1169&rsds=969
  200. Walden Shoe by Allen EdmondsAllen EdmondsView$225.00 Jos A. Bank 

    Walden Shoe by Allen Edmonds

    Handsewn pinch penny loafer. Full Leather lining. Comfort forepart with PORON? materials. Single oak leather sole. Custom heel. Made in USA. -FREE Shipping On Orders Over $175

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 14, 15, 16

    Price: $225.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--15f5216eef229dd7313bdb4639a7c28379e1e53b-75cffd87db5307f8--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-walden-shoe-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=15f5216eef229dd7313bdb4639a7c28379e1e53b-75cffd87db5307f8&pos=200&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1997&rsds=996
  201. Cole Haan Pinch Penny Black 11 ECole HaanView$145.00 $109.97 HouserShoesFree Shipping

    Cole Haan Pinch Penny Black 11 E

    Luxurious penny loafer for the man with classic taste.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $145.00 $109.97

    from Cole Haan

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--4b4a2a0f8e798be3c4b26fbad1f25c1b18356f2b-bd36d0b16465280a--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-pinch-penny-black-11-e.jpg/buy?id=4b4a2a0f8e798be3c4b26fbad1f25c1b18356f2b-bd36d0b16465280a&pos=201&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1943&rsds=942
  202. Cole Haan Air Prescott PennyCole HaanView$227.95 ZapposFree Shipping

    Cole Haan Air Prescott Penny

    The dual-tone patina finish gives this loafer a modern look. ; Hand-burnished leather upper. ; Perforated leather lining. ; Fully padded. ; Cushioned with NIKE AIR® technology. ; Leather sole. ; 13.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 8. Please note that measurements may vary by size.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $227.95

    from Cole Haan

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--e2d7897b312605f82ad686903f10571256d395c6-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-prescott-penny.jpg/buy?id=e2d7897b312605f82ad686903f10571256d395c6-e3464bd4db427307&pos=202&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1122&rsds=922
  203. Stowe Shoe by Allen EdmondsAllen EdmondsView$225.00 Jos A. Bank 

    Stowe Shoe by Allen Edmonds

    Hand-sewn pinch penny loafer with tassels. Full leather linings. Single oak leather sole. Custom heel. Made in USA. -FREE Shipping On Orders Over $175

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16

    Price: $225.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--a18b0e1cdef0e608f0786c461909f0f9ef659081-75cffd87db5307f8--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-stowe-shoe-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=a18b0e1cdef0e608f0786c461909f0f9ef659081-75cffd87db5307f8&pos=203&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1978&rsds=977
  204. Florsheim Men's BerkleyFlorsheimView$90.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Berkley

    The Berkley beef-roll penny loafer is made with a genuine handsewn moccasin construction, and features a leather upper and a durable leather sole.

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16

    Price: $90.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--36dd43fd9ff446c432d8354f802cff5648ea1adb-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-berkley.jpg/buy?id=36dd43fd9ff446c432d8354f802cff5648ea1adb-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=204&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1992&rsds=991
  205. Allen-Edmonds Men's GeorgetownAllen EdmondsView$199.00 TheShoeMart 

    Allen-Edmonds Men's Georgetown

    A classic penny loafer featuring the highest quality European calfskin and a durable yet lightweight polyurethane rubber sole. The Georgetown's dress casual appeal makes it a fine option for work or casual wear.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $199.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--15feb8cd46bea60cc948dfed61d0f3e636997a9a-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-men-apos-s-georgetown.jpg/buy?id=15feb8cd46bea60cc948dfed61d0f3e636997a9a-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=205&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1892&rsds=891
  206. Cole Haan Pinch Penny Burgundy 12 BCole HaanView$145.00 $109.97 HouserShoesFree Shipping

    Cole Haan Pinch Penny Burgundy 12 B

    Luxurious penny loafer for the man with classic taste.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $145.00 $109.97

    from Cole Haan

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--f27a34874ac18957de522536b3a2b65e6f34d70f-bd36d0b16465280a--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-pinch-penny-burgundy-12-b.jpg/buy?id=f27a34874ac18957de522536b3a2b65e6f34d70f-bd36d0b16465280a&pos=206&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1948&rsds=947
  207. Florsheim Men's BerkleyFlorsheimView$90.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Berkley

    The Berkley beef-roll penny loafer is made with a genuine handsewn moccasin construction, and features a leather upper and a durable leather sole.

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16

    Price: $90.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--ece0ecfbd9d03b415b33478db5d1a5a4202b713d-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-berkley.jpg/buy?id=ece0ecfbd9d03b415b33478db5d1a5a4202b713d-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=207&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1992&rsds=991
  208. Florsheim Men's JasperFlorsheimView$90.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Jasper

    The Jasper penny loafer features a milled leather with pull-up leather upper, leather linings, a Bio Comfort Sock Liner, and a flexible rubber sole. The Bio Comfort Sock Liner System is Bio-mechanically designed to be breathable, moisture-wicking, and provide excellent shock absorption.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $90.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--5d646adb4d63b61764ad4521e1992705c834c8d8-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-jasper.jpg/buy?id=5d646adb4d63b61764ad4521e1992705c834c8d8-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=208&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1934&rsds=933
  209. Allen-Edmonds Men's WaldenAllen EdmondsView$225.00 TheShoeMart 

    Allen-Edmonds Men's Walden

    Handsewn pinch penny loafer. Full leather linings. Comfort forepart with PORON® Materials. Single oak leather sole. Custom heel.

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 14, 15, 16

    Price: $225.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--819c2979ebcfe815fc968a58bf0ba96c5db44081-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-men-apos-s-walden.jpg/buy?id=819c2979ebcfe815fc968a58bf0ba96c5db44081-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=209&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1997&rsds=996
  210. Allen-Edmonds Men's StoweAllen EdmondsView$225.00 TheShoeMart 

    Allen-Edmonds Men's Stowe

    Handsewn pinch penny loafer. Tassels Full leather linings. Comfort forepart with PORON® Materials. Single oak leather sole. Custom heel.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 14, 15, 16

    Price: $225.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--06c35788162e81c7205ee6fe0fe68b7fc12ac602-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-men-apos-s-stowe.jpg/buy?id=06c35788162e81c7205ee6fe0fe68b7fc12ac602-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=210&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
  211. Allen-Edmonds Men's GeorgetownAllen EdmondsView$199.00 TheShoeMart 

    Allen-Edmonds Men's Georgetown

    A classic penny loafer featuring the highest quality European calfskin and a durable yet lightweight polyurethane rubber sole. The Georgetown's dress casual appeal makes it a fine option for work or casual wear.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $199.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--9738bad4b0b878d98fa7546f9751841c26a8e8a5-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-men-apos-s-georgetown.jpg/buy?id=9738bad4b0b878d98fa7546f9751841c26a8e8a5-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=211&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1951&rsds=950
  212. Allen-Edmonds Men's EverettAllen EdmondsView$250.00 TheShoeMart 

    Allen-Edmonds Men's Everett

    Traditional penny loafer styling with a brushed leather sole imparts a classic appeal to the Everett. A natural pairing for business casual or casual attire.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7.5, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $250.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--df81ed2cc99df2f00f317763563875ffcfbe1490-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-men-apos-s-everett.jpg/buy?id=df81ed2cc99df2f00f317763563875ffcfbe1490-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=212&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1899&rsds=898
  213. Melrose ShoeAllen EdmondsView$350.00 Jos A. Bank 

    Melrose Shoe

    Elegant penny loafer with contemporary custom heel. A comfortable 'must have' for any wardrobe. -FREE Shipping On Orders Over $175

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $350.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--75a427b895e8a679cce4b7b73f17d3dfb3fe7357-d4227180412937c0--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-melrose-shoe.jpg/buy?id=75a427b895e8a679cce4b7b73f17d3dfb3fe7357-d4227180412937c0&pos=213&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1977&rsds=976
  214. Johnston & Murphy Ski Moc®Johnston And MurphyView$165.00 ZapposFree Shipping

    Johnston & Murphy Ski Moc®

    Please note that the 'Ski Moc®' runs a half size large. Please order a half size smaller than you normally would. ; For traditionalists, only the penny loafer with kicker backstay and double leather sole will do! ; Padded footbed for added comfort and support. ; Quality leather outsole. ; Airport friendly.

    Sizes Available: 6, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $165.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--f0b4cf49d7f96318ca558282a4d222db7a405d91-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-ski-moc-amp-reg.jpg/buy?id=f0b4cf49d7f96318ca558282a4d222db7a405d91-e3464bd4db427307&pos=214&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1177&rsds=977
  215. Florsheim Men's JasperFlorsheimView$90.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Jasper

    The Jasper penny loafer features a milled leather with pull-up leather upper, leather linings, a Bio Comfort Sock Liner, and a flexible rubber sole. The Bio Comfort Sock Liner System is Bio-mechanically designed to be breathable, moisture-wicking, and provide excellent shock absorption.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $90.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--c55b381f6a07c831c4fface5e8a0b9eabcd55a82-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-jasper.jpg/buy?id=c55b381f6a07c831c4fface5e8a0b9eabcd55a82-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=215&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
  216. BASS- Boylston Casual ShoesBassView$58.99 PiperlimeFree Shipping

    BASS- Boylston Casual Shoes

    Bass Classic Penny-loafer Slip-on Leather Upper Padded Insole Leather Lining Rubber Outsole.

    Price: $58.99

    from Bass

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--d152ad62b332d174958209faa61c45dab1ff1afa-b83a74d353c8cf24--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bass-boylston-casual-shoes.jpg/buy?id=d152ad62b332d174958209faa61c45dab1ff1afa-b83a74d353c8cf24&pos=216&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  217. Allen-Edmonds Men's GeorgetownAllen EdmondsView$199.00 TheShoeMart 

    Allen-Edmonds Men's Georgetown

    A classic penny loafer featuring the highest quality European calfskin and a durable yet lightweight polyurethane rubber sole. The Georgetown's dress casual appeal makes it a fine option for work or casual wear.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 11.5, 13, 14

    Price: $199.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--09b9a2ad17d99dbd6d0f3e218469a4ca08f6904d-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-men-apos-s-georgetown.jpg/buy?id=09b9a2ad17d99dbd6d0f3e218469a4ca08f6904d-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=217&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1654&rsds=653
  218. Allen-Edmonds Men's GeorgetownAllen EdmondsView$199.00 TheShoeMart 

    Allen-Edmonds Men's Georgetown

    A classic penny loafer featuring the highest quality European calfskin and a durable yet lightweight polyurethane rubber sole. The Georgetown's dress casual appeal makes it a fine option for work or casual wear.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $199.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--3a0ed471d274b27c0b5f823a640967d9c59572c7-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-men-apos-s-georgetown.jpg/buy?id=3a0ed471d274b27c0b5f823a640967d9c59572c7-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=218&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1878&rsds=877
  219. LAUREN Ralph Lauren GertaLaurenView$88.95 $80.06 ZapposFree Shipping

    LAUREN Ralph Lauren Gerta

    The classic loafer gets a little bit of lift from a slight wedge heel. ; Rounded toe. ; Penny loafer detail at the vamp. ; Pebbled leather upper. ; Branded gold-toned rivet at the back quarter. ; Man-made lining and insole with LAUREN Ralph Lauren script on the footbed. ; Rubber sole. ; Imported. ; 1 heel. ; 8.00 oz. ; P...

    Price: $88.95 $80.06

    from Lauren

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--7ae397759ba7fa0d5d5fd1147d98f85eaf777a7e-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-lauren-ralph-lauren-gerta.jpg/buy?id=7ae397759ba7fa0d5d5fd1147d98f85eaf777a7e-e3464bd4db427307&pos=219&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1200&rsds=500
  220. Dexter 1957 SullivanDexterView$169.95 Shoeline 

    Dexter 1957 Sullivan

    Made in the USAAaah?the classic penny loafer. An old favorite that?s only ?old? because it?s been a favorite for so long. Its style and appeal are both tried and true, which is something you value because of what it says about the man who wears it. The Dexter Sullivan takes its place with the best of the best because of ...

    Sizes Available: 8.5, 13

    Price: $169.95

    from Dexter

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--91a9eb82efcb222bb57263a32f75e5011341795f-8c438303e7bda8b9--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-dexter-1957-sullivan.jpg/buy?id=91a9eb82efcb222bb57263a32f75e5011341795f-8c438303e7bda8b9&pos=220&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1127&rsds=126
  221. Mephisto Men's Cap Vert Slip-On Shoes - Rust smooth lthrMephistoView$319.95 FootSmartFree Shipping

    Mephisto Men's Cap Vert Slip-On Shoes - Rust smooth lthr

    Once you put on this classic penny-moc loafer you?ll find that foot fatigue is a thing of the past! This shoe features Soft-Air technology, which is a system that uses a closed-cell latex foam to cushion even the most tired soles. Air is injected into the midsole, so when pressure is applied during the walking gait, the ...

    Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $319.95

    from Mephisto

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--12db05d68c49875bc209ce2f2ace6946f614658b-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mephisto-men-apos-s-cap-vert-slip-on-shoes-rust-smooth-lthr.jpg/buy?id=12db05d68c49875bc209ce2f2ace6946f614658b-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=221&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1854&rsds=853
  222. Brass Boot Men's HunterBrass BootView$110.00 $100.00 TheShoeMart 

    Brass Boot Men's Hunter

    The Hunter moc toe penny loafer is made with a genuine handsewn construction, and features a crazy horse leather or smooth leather upper, sheepskin linings, fully cushioned footbed, and a durable leather sole. This shoe features the Brass Boot Walking Gloves Construction, which provides a soft, breathable leather insole,...

    Sizes Available: 9.5, 10, 10.5, 12, 13

    Price: $110.00 $100.00

    from Brass Boot

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--ee6c6b9ea1d5e1e9dd515f1ecce59dc98cc26f77-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-brass-boot-men-apos-s-hunter.jpg/buy?id=ee6c6b9ea1d5e1e9dd515f1ecce59dc98cc26f77-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=222&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1531&rsds=530
  223. Allen-Edmonds Men's WaldenAllen EdmondsView$225.00 TheShoeMart 

    Allen-Edmonds Men's Walden

    Handsewn pinch penny loafer. Full leather linings. Comfort forepart with PORON® Materials. Single oak leather sole. Custom heel.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 14, 15, 16

    Price: $225.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--1fe54fef3bc0a34dd80f8c09afb21431d053659c-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-men-apos-s-walden.jpg/buy?id=1fe54fef3bc0a34dd80f8c09afb21431d053659c-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=223&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
  224. Men's Gatto Slip-on Black $219High Quality Mens SuitsView$219.00 Men's USA 

    Men's Gatto Slip-on Black $219

    The details... The Gatto Slip-on from Belvedere offers a contemporary twist on the traditional penny loafer. Made with a soft, genuine leather upper, the shoe features a distinctive cross stitched moc toe design and contrasting suede on the tongue and vamp, giving it beautiful texture and style. The leather-lined sole...

    Price: $219.00

    from High Quality Mens Suits

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--def540badee7a61ae17d1f6a360c71b96817e47f-e64573248e4a518b--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-gatto-slip-on-black-219.jpg/buy?id=def540badee7a61ae17d1f6a360c71b96817e47f-e64573248e4a518b&pos=224&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  225. Frye Otis PennyFryeView$172.00 ZapposFree Shipping

    Frye Otis Penny

    A timeless American tradition - this loafer is as wearable today as it has been since its inception in the '30s. ; Rich leather upper with hand-worked top-stitching and subtle details. ; Smooth leather lining. ; Cushioned leather insole provides lasting comfort. ; Durable rubber outsole. ; 18.00 oz. ; Product measurement...

    Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $172.00

    from Frye

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--1eafa5cb75a8f853672e24abaee81ad93197db79-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-frye-otis-penny.jpg/buy?id=1eafa5cb75a8f853672e24abaee81ad93197db79-e3464bd4db427307&pos=225&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1053&rsds=853
  226. Mephisto Men's Cap Vert Slip-On Shoes - Black smooth lthrMephistoView$319.95 FootSmartFree Shipping

    Mephisto Men's Cap Vert Slip-On Shoes - Black smooth lthr

    Once you put on this classic penny-moc loafer you?ll find that foot fatigue is a thing of the past! This shoe features Soft-Air technology, which is a system that uses a closed-cell latex foam to cushion even the most tired soles. Air is injected into the midsole, so when pressure is applied during the walking gait, the ...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $319.95

    from Mephisto

    Free Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--91bce33f5593517395c918bb8d9ad5e34a85c5c2-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mephisto-men-apos-s-cap-vert-slip-on-shoes-black-smooth-lthr.jpg/buy?id=91bce33f5593517395c918bb8d9ad5e34a85c5c2-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=226&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1787&rsds=786
  227. Cole Haan Zermatt PennyCole HaanView$124.95 $79.66 ZapposFree Shipping

    Cole Haan Zermatt Penny

    Relax in style with this penny loafer-inspired slipper from Cole Haan. ; Combination wool and suede upper. ; Fully shearling lined. ; Two-piece rubber sole for comfort and durability. ; 8.10 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 7. Please note that measurements may vary by size.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $124.95 $79.66

    from Cole Haan

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--7b5d4d19dbe76573dbb9a49aecbd53165793ec08-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-zermatt-penny.jpg/buy?id=7b5d4d19dbe76573dbb9a49aecbd53165793ec08-e3464bd4db427307&pos=227&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1037&rsds=837
  228. Tuttle Magnanni Split-Toe ShoesMagnanniView$298.00 Tuttle Catalog 

    Tuttle Magnanni Split-Toe Shoes

    More contemporary than your usual penny loafers, thanks to the split-toe design. These handsome hand-finished calfskin shoes are immediately comfortable thanks to the Bologna construction. Fully leather lined leather soles. Spain.

    Price: $298.00

    from Magnanni

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--4de5589af62747e860d76eb6828522c6bc3d031b-0b7e4c82e979929e--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-tuttle-magnanni-split-toe-shoes.jpg/buy?id=4de5589af62747e860d76eb6828522c6bc3d031b-0b7e4c82e979929e&pos=228&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  229. Men's Gatto Slip-on Brown $219High Quality Mens SuitsView$219.00 Men's USA 

    Men's Gatto Slip-on Brown $219

    The details... The Gatto Slip-on from Belvedere offers a contemporary twist on the traditional penny loafer. Made with a soft, genuine leather upper, the shoe features a distinctive cross stitched moc toe design and contrasting suede on the tongue and vamp, giving it beautiful texture and style. The leather-lined sole...

    Price: $219.00

    from High Quality Mens Suits

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--e29da16ed35aacaa9ee0825a58f137b3fc04e036-e64573248e4a518b--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-gatto-slip-on-brown-219.jpg/buy?id=e29da16ed35aacaa9ee0825a58f137b3fc04e036-e64573248e4a518b&pos=229&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  230. Melrose Shoe By Allen EdmondsAllen EdmondsView$350.00 Jos A. BankFree Shipping

    Melrose Shoe By Allen Edmonds

    Elegant penny loafer with contemporary custom heel. A comfortable 'must have' for any wardrobe. -FREE Shipping On Orders Over $175

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $350.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--231962b96c973e29d2d53ff56ab0da7298e93a55-ee396d98a50d0b7f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-melrose-shoe-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=231962b96c973e29d2d53ff56ab0da7298e93a55-ee396d98a50d0b7f&pos=230&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1977&rsds=976
  231. Donald J Pliner Cutter 2Donald J PlinerView$295.00 ZapposFree Shipping

    Donald J Pliner Cutter 2

    Donald J Pliner™ puts a modern spin on the classic penny loafer. ; Suede upper. ; O-ring details. ; Leather lining. ; Rubber island sole. ; Made in Italy. ; 15.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 9. Please note that measurements may vary by size.

    Sizes Available: 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $295.00

    from Donald J Pliner

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--6f197feac7ad0444f16841ad2781ac25f9b23dd8-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-donald-j-pliner-cutter-2.jpg/buy?id=6f197feac7ad0444f16841ad2781ac25f9b23dd8-e3464bd4db427307&pos=231&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=884&rsds=684
  232. Rockport PadourRockportView$139.95 $113.36 ZapposFree Shipping

    Rockport Padour

    The 'Padour' from Rockport® is a handsome hybrid of the traditional driving moc and penny loafer. ; Rich leather or suede upper with beef roll and penny keeper for a refined appearance. ; Soft leather lining conforms to the foot and helps wick away moisture. ; Leather footbed with DMX air chamber provides dynamic air cus...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 16

    Price: $139.95 $113.36

    from Rockport

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--9d3deb9bdf28cbdc1ee14401d7a3d1e0a65abe04-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-rockport-padour.jpg/buy?id=9d3deb9bdf28cbdc1ee14401d7a3d1e0a65abe04-e3464bd4db427307&pos=232&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1164&rsds=964
  233. Bass Men's Dover Loafer Black, Size 9, Width MBassView$124.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Bass Men's Dover Loafer Black, Size 9, Width M

    Updated styling on a classic, handsewn loafer. Leather-lined leather upper. Cushioned insole for extra comfort. Leather sole with rubber insert for flexibility. Crafted in Brazil

    Sizes Available: 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $124.95

    from Bass

    Free Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--f65f80e1eaf5d9b6929a9611b9b8ce0fb507950d-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bass-men-apos-s-dover-loafer-black-size-9-width-m.jpg/buy?id=f65f80e1eaf5d9b6929a9611b9b8ce0fb507950d-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=233&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1847&rsds=846
  234. Fossil Men's Ferdinand Loafer Dark Tan, Size 10.5, Width MFossilView$117.95 $46.99 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Fossil Men's Ferdinand Loafer Dark Tan, Size 10.5, Width M

    A sport-styled loafer with a fun, vintage feel. Suede leather upper. Leather lining. Cushioned insole. Leather sole with rubber strike pads. Authentic stitch detailing

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11

    Price: $117.95 $46.99

    from Fossil

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--83e5ae1a7cb84b097334048119dcdea62264003f-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-fossil-men-apos-s-ferdinand-loafer-dark-tan-size-10-5-width-m.jpg/buy?id=83e5ae1a7cb84b097334048119dcdea62264003f-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=234&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1715&rsds=714
  235. Fossil Men's Ferdinand Loafer Brown, Size 10, Width MFossilView$117.95 $58.99 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Fossil Men's Ferdinand Loafer Brown, Size 10, Width M

    A sport-styled loafer with a fun, vintage feel. Suede leather upper. Leather lining. Cushioned insole. Leather sole with rubber strike pads. Authentic stitch detailing

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5

    Price: $117.95 $58.99

    from Fossil

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--d25ba67abd13804a6c1fa199a2b92f154af7b582-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-fossil-men-apos-s-ferdinand-loafer-brown-size-10-width-m.jpg/buy?id=d25ba67abd13804a6c1fa199a2b92f154af7b582-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=235&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1745&rsds=744
  236. Fossil Men's Ferdinand Loafer Black, Size 10.5, Width MFossilView$117.95 $76.99 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Fossil Men's Ferdinand Loafer Black, Size 10.5, Width M

    A sport-styled loafer with a fun, vintage feel. Suede leather upper. Leather lining. Cushioned insole. Leather sole with rubber strike pads. Authentic stitch detailing

    Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $117.95 $76.99

    from Fossil

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--7728d695b9a4a5aba67a2a7710c4798348c0394b-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-fossil-men-apos-s-ferdinand-loafer-black-size-10-5-width-m.jpg/buy?id=7728d695b9a4a5aba67a2a7710c4798348c0394b-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=236&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1792&rsds=791
  237. Fossil Men's Ferdinand Loafer Cordovan, Size 10, Width MFossilView$117.95 $58.99 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Fossil Men's Ferdinand Loafer Cordovan, Size 10, Width M

    A sport-styled loafer with a fun, vintage feel. Suede leather upper. Leather lining. Cushioned insole. Leather sole with rubber strike pads. Authentic stitch detailing

    Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12

    Price: $117.95 $58.99

    from Fossil

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--d988e071a20bd9258580819525ff4c4a28b7551d-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-fossil-men-apos-s-ferdinand-loafer-cordovan-size-10-width-m.jpg/buy?id=d988e071a20bd9258580819525ff4c4a28b7551d-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=237&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1792&rsds=791
  238. Neil M Norman Burnt TanNeilView$190.00 $169.97 HouserShoesFree Shipping

    Neil M Norman Burnt Tan

    From the Imperial Collection you will feel like royalty in the Neil M slip on penny loafers.

    Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $190.00 $169.97

    from Neil

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--92146742bc91f8af8426d67448b09c7773e7501a-bd36d0b16465280a--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-neil-m-norman-burnt-tan.jpg/buy?id=92146742bc91f8af8426d67448b09c7773e7501a-bd36d0b16465280a&pos=238&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1854&rsds=853
  239. Cole Haan DouglasCole HaanView$164.95 ZapposFree Shipping

    Cole Haan Douglas

    Classic penny loafer in hand-burnished Italian bridle leather. ; Genuine handsewn-on-the-last moccasin construction with unique parallel stitch. ; Channel stitched leather outsole with rubber inset for flexibility and durability.

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $164.95

    from Cole Haan

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--28739c11a154cc009ef5a18e405a9d4f172a8e52-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-douglas.jpg/buy?id=28739c11a154cc009ef5a18e405a9d4f172a8e52-e3464bd4db427307&pos=239&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1185&rsds=985
  240. Allen-Edmonds Men's StoweAllen EdmondsView$225.00 TheShoeMart 

    Allen-Edmonds Men's Stowe

    Handsewn pinch penny loafer. Tassels Full leather linings. Comfort forepart with PORON® Materials. Single oak leather sole. Custom heel.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 14, 15, 16

    Price: $225.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--c42089c9640a2af608b1af5d573018a3cde584a7-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-men-apos-s-stowe.jpg/buy?id=c42089c9640a2af608b1af5d573018a3cde584a7-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=240&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
  241. Bostonian LakewoodBostonianView$85.00 ZapposFree Shipping

    Bostonian Lakewood

    The ‘Lakewood' penny loafer offers a classic look that never tires. ; Full-grain leather upper provides long-lasting wear and immediate comfort with no break-in required. ; Breathable leather sock lining helps wick away moisture to keep your feet cool and dry. ; Lightly padded, leather-lined footbed ensures cushioning an...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $85.00

    from Bostonian

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--ef4f2a0e31840d3c51d564a281b431f252fbc38f-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bostonian-lakewood.jpg/buy?id=ef4f2a0e31840d3c51d564a281b431f252fbc38f-e3464bd4db427307&pos=241&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1152&rsds=952
  242. Allen-Edmonds Melrose - Walnut Calf (Men's)View$350.00 $298.45 OutletbuyFree Shipping

    Allen-Edmonds Melrose - Walnut Calf (Men's)

    The Melrose from Allen Edmonds unites elegant penny loafer styling with a contemporary, sleek silhouette. Perfect for those days when your feet command a little more attention. Available Colors: Black Custom Calf, Walnut Calf.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $350.00 $298.45

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--c4d2ce646fc92a8390c5589bfcb73433be764b6b-13d4c5e0f5e2bf1d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-melrose-walnut-calf-men-apos-s.jpg/buy?id=c4d2ce646fc92a8390c5589bfcb73433be764b6b-13d4c5e0f5e2bf1d&pos=242&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1977&rsds=976
  243. Harrys of London JakeHarrys Of LondonView$529.00 $270.00 ZapposFree Shipping

    Harrys of London Jake

    The effortlessly stylish 'Jake' penny loafer by Harry's of London is a worthy addition to your shoe collection. ; Lightly padded. ; Suede upper. ; Leather lining. ; Leather sole. ; Made in Italy. ; 14.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size UK 43 (US 10). Please note that measurements may vary by size.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12

    Price: $529.00 $270.00

    from Harrys Of London

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--1ebc6500de1eb2297fe119519d68d4589f0f2259-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-harrys-of-london-jake.jpg/buy?id=1ebc6500de1eb2297fe119519d68d4589f0f2259-e3464bd4db427307&pos=243&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1069&rsds=869
  244. Sperry Top-Sider Seaside PennySperryView$119.95 ZapposFree Shipping

    Sperry Top-Sider Seaside Penny

    Designed after the original boat shoe, this loafer offers style and comfort in a luxurious package. ; Genuine hand-sewn construction provides durable comfort. ; Stain and water-resistant leather upper offers durable and lasting wear. ; Unlined and unconstructed for barefoot comfort and all-day wearability. ; Padded foam ...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $119.95

    from Sperry

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--ddbc4b46a7c570b8cfd13452dc8dd9a90d9da6b9-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-sperry-top-sider-seaside-penny.jpg/buy?id=ddbc4b46a7c570b8cfd13452dc8dd9a90d9da6b9-e3464bd4db427307&pos=244&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1152&rsds=952
  245. Rockport AgawamRockportView$99.95 $89.96 ZapposFree Shipping

    Rockport Agawam

    Look your best at the office in the handsome 'Agawam' penny loafer from Rockport®. ; Full-grain leather upper with penny keeper for a sophisticated aesthetic. ; Jersey lining is a soft, knitted fabric that feels great against the foot. ; PU Kinetic Air Circulator provides underfoot cushioning and all-day comfort. ; Dual-...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16

    Price: $99.95 $89.96

    from Rockport

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--b5906f2f14fc821ede0b4c37b3fad856db01df45-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-rockport-agawam.jpg/buy?id=b5906f2f14fc821ede0b4c37b3fad856db01df45-e3464bd4db427307&pos=245&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1169&rsds=969
  246. Bass Footwear Men's Goodwick in Black Goodwick-Black-7DBass FootwearView$129.00 Shoes Got Sole 

    Bass Footwear Men's Goodwick in Black Goodwick-Black-7D

    Goodwick Loafer by Bass Goodwick penny loafer will help you look and feel your best. When you slip into a penny loafer, you add an unmatched layer of refined style to your look.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $129.00

    from Bass Footwear

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--b24944657fbfb21383293c9233b77518d022b50e-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bass-footwear-men-apos-s-goodwick-in-black-goodwick-black-7d.jpg/buy?id=b24944657fbfb21383293c9233b77518d022b50e-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=246&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
  247. Bass Footwear Men's Goodwick in Black Goodwick-Black-7DBass FootwearView$128.95 Shoes Got Sole 

    Bass Footwear Men's Goodwick in Black Goodwick-Black-7D

    Goodwick Loafer by Bass Goodwick penny loafer will help you look and feel your best. When you slip into a penny loafer, you add an unmatched layer of refined style to your look.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $128.95

    from Bass Footwear

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--4fbab115154e77e5f4097e68af484038dbafaf6f-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bass-footwear-men-apos-s-goodwick-in-black-goodwick-black-7d.jpg/buy?id=4fbab115154e77e5f4097e68af484038dbafaf6f-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=247&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
  248. Sperry Seaport Penny - Mens ShoesSperryView$89.99 $39.99 Eastbay 

    Sperry Seaport Penny - Mens Shoes

    The Sperry Seaport Penny is a stylish loafer that you can wear anywhere. The genuine hand-sewn tru-moc construction and shock-absorbing EVA heel cup add durable comfort while the non-marking rubber outsole with razor-cut Wave-Siping gives the ultimate dry/wet traction. Also has 360 degree Lacing System with rust proof ey...

    Price: $89.99 $39.99

    from Sperry

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--c64f655e8e329021bbdb65087da00d6530ce487e-df266dbdc9c4746a--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-sperry-seaport-penny-mens-shoes.jpg/buy?id=c64f655e8e329021bbdb65087da00d6530ce487e-df266dbdc9c4746a&pos=248&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  249. Bass GilmanBassView$128.95 ZapposFree Shipping

    Bass Gilman

    Pair the 'Gilman' loafer from Bass™ with casual or dress attire for a great look. ; Leather upper with classic penny keeper for timeless appeal. ; Perforated footbed with built-in arch support to ensure all-day comfort. ; Polyurethane outsole with rubber heel tap creates traction and durability. ; Hand-sewn construction ...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $128.95

    from Bass

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--f79cf8c889573aa7a74fb725ebac5b3d129f96a2-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bass-gilman.jpg/buy?id=f79cf8c889573aa7a74fb725ebac5b3d129f96a2-e3464bd4db427307&pos=249&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1168&rsds=968
  250. Douglas Shoe by Cole Haan?ColeView$168.00 Jos A. Bank 

    Douglas Shoe by Cole Haan?

    Handsewn penny loafer in Italian bridle leather. Leather sole with rubber inset. Leather/rubber heel. Made in USA/Imported. -FREE Shipping On Orders Over $175

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $168.00

    from Cole

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--206aa8d1b12fb7c004b078bba8bf5ca53fd58d2e-75cffd87db5307f8--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-douglas-shoe-by-cole-haan.jpg/buy?id=206aa8d1b12fb7c004b078bba8bf5ca53fd58d2e-75cffd87db5307f8&pos=250&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1991&rsds=990
  251. Allen-Edmonds Men's MelroseAllen EdmondsView$350.00 $325.00 TheShoeMart 

    Allen-Edmonds Men's Melrose

    The Melrose from Allen Edmonds unites elegant penny loafer styling with a contemporary, sleek silhouette. Perfect for those days when your feet command a little more attention.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $350.00 $325.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--ca0a786dd9999bcd5240dc508e9264fbab146901-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-men-apos-s-melrose.jpg/buy?id=ca0a786dd9999bcd5240dc508e9264fbab146901-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=251&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1977&rsds=976
  252. Johnston & Murphy Ainsworth PennyJohnston And MurphyView$130.00 ZapposFree Shipping

    Johnston & Murphy Ainsworth Penny

    A refined penny loafer for the discerning gentleman. ; Premium leather featuring a classic penny strap and handsewn construction. ; Breathable sheepskin lining and molded footbed for continuous comfort. ; Flexible rubber outsole minimizes harsh impacts and provides traction. ; 14.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken ...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16

    Price: $130.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--4fc44ffe6588d91deb53ae6b60daf0146a1c191e-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-ainsworth-penny.jpg/buy?id=4fc44ffe6588d91deb53ae6b60daf0146a1c191e-e3464bd4db427307&pos=252&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1169&rsds=969
  253. Nunn Bush Men's LincolnNunn BushView$75.00 TheShoeMart 

    Nunn Bush Men's Lincoln

    The Lincoln moc toe penny loafer is a dress shoe that is made with a genuine handsewn construction, and features a polished leather upper, a fully cushioned leather sock liner, and a durable non-leather sole.

    Sizes Available: 7, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $75.00

    from Nunn Bush

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--a00f1ac0cb1af8ebe74f7fc30431fa14f6fe2ae2-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-nunn-bush-men-apos-s-lincoln.jpg/buy?id=a00f1ac0cb1af8ebe74f7fc30431fa14f6fe2ae2-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=253&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1913&rsds=912
  254. Nunn Bush Men's BakerNunn BushView$75.00 TheShoeMart 

    Nunn Bush Men's Baker

    The Baker moc toe penny loafer is a dress shoe that is made with a Comfort Gel&#174 Construction for advanced cushioning and shock absorption. It features a leather upper, and a fully cushioned leather sock liner, and a durable non-leather sole.

    Sizes Available: 7, 8.5, 9, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $75.00

    from Nunn Bush

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--8bbdb2f7039c9a435d821bc06ac506ac6e847bcd-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-nunn-bush-men-apos-s-baker.jpg/buy?id=8bbdb2f7039c9a435d821bc06ac506ac6e847bcd-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=254&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1540&rsds=539
  255. Lumiani DaytonLumianiView$136.00 $66.70 6pm 

    Lumiani Dayton

    Unique combination of a penny loafer and a wingtip. ; Distressed leather uppers. ; Padded footbed for comfort. ; Rubber tread under the forefoot and heel.

    Sizes Available: 7, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $136.00 $66.70

    from Lumiani

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--358f13eb4b848c92be782ba104c03947616da990-497d4ae8099e58e2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-lumiani-dayton.jpg/buy?id=358f13eb4b848c92be782ba104c03947616da990-497d4ae8099e58e2&pos=255&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=874&rsds=874
  256. Melrose Shoe By Allen EdmondsAllen EdmondsView$350.00 Jos A. Bank 

    Melrose Shoe By Allen Edmonds

    Elegant penny loafer with contemporary custom heel. A comfortable 'must have' for any wardrobe. -FREE Shipping On Orders Over $175

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $350.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--4a72bda74c1f45cfb105d6c874d5f0b1b0c88943-75cffd87db5307f8--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-melrose-shoe-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=4a72bda74c1f45cfb105d6c874d5f0b1b0c88943-75cffd87db5307f8&pos=256&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1977&rsds=976
  257. Sebago Classic - Men'sSebagoView$129.00 ZapposFree Shipping

    Sebago Classic - Men's

    It doesn't get any more timeless than Sebago's original handsewn beefroll penny loafer- Classic! ; Sebago's handsewn, positive fit moccasin and patented welt construction. ; Corrected grain leather upper. ; Leather-lined, padded footbed and arch support for long-wear comfort. ; Steel shank. ; Dual tanned, oil-treated lea...

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16

    Price: $129.00

    from Sebago

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--4962533fb3c352423064afaf358886d8b54c7ff7-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-sebago-classic-men-apos-s.jpg/buy?id=4962533fb3c352423064afaf358886d8b54c7ff7-e3464bd4db427307&pos=257&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1191&rsds=991
  258. Harrys of London FreddieHarrys Of LondonView$554.00 $267.00 ZapposFree Shipping

    Harrys of London Freddie

    The 'Freddie' penny loafer by Harry's of London will keep you looking dapper season after season. ; Removable cushioned insole. ; Leather upper. ; Leather lining. ; Leather sole. ; Made in Italy. ; 19.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size UK 43 (US 10). Please note that measurements may vary by size.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5

    Price: $554.00 $267.00

    from Harrys Of London

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--c23dc6db4f7688a6382cca5d5f7cd69294385751-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-harrys-of-london-freddie.jpg/buy?id=c23dc6db4f7688a6382cca5d5f7cd69294385751-e3464bd4db427307&pos=258&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=974&rsds=774
  259. Allen-Edmonds WaldenAllen EdmondsView$229.00 ZapposFree Shipping

    Allen-Edmonds Walden

    Charming handsewn pinch penny loafer. ; Full leather linings mold to your feet for comfort. ; Comfort forepart with PORON materials. ; Single oak leather sole. ; Custom heel. ; Made in the U.S.A.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16

    Price: $229.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--77cc157374c3864d5f71074d75dd4ac1eb14a2ec-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-walden.jpg/buy?id=77cc157374c3864d5f71074d75dd4ac1eb14a2ec-e3464bd4db427307&pos=259&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1169&rsds=969
  260. Sperry Top-Sider Dress Casual PennySperryView$159.95 ZapposFree Shipping

    Sperry Top-Sider Dress Casual Penny

    This penny loafer offers luxurious style that is perfect for any occasion. ; Soft calf leather upper provides comfort and durability. ; Stain and water resistant leather for durable and lasting wear. ; Full leather lined for added comfort. ; Removable full-length molded footbed offers lasting comfort. ; Non-marking rubbe...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $159.95

    from Sperry

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--0720da59085a0d14ed959face8fc2fdbbaebd1e8-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-sperry-top-sider-dress-casual-penny.jpg/buy?id=0720da59085a0d14ed959face8fc2fdbbaebd1e8-e3464bd4db427307&pos=260&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1152&rsds=952
  261. Sebago ShermanSebagoView$100.00 $90.00 ZapposFree Shipping

    Sebago Sherman

    Handsewn beef roll penny loafer. ; Unlined waxy pull-up corrected or full-grain leather uppers. ; Soft, flexible unit sole for superior durability. ; Sponge rubber cushion built into sole for added comfort. ; Arch supporting shank. ; Genuine moccasin construction. ; 12.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size ...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 14, 15

    Price: $100.00 $90.00

    from Sebago

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--96cad3fe55356d9a8f25be3563fc18dab641a33b-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-sebago-sherman.jpg/buy?id=96cad3fe55356d9a8f25be3563fc18dab641a33b-e3464bd4db427307&pos=261&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1049&rsds=849
  262. Mezlan BradleyMezlanView$219.00 ZapposFree Shipping

    Mezlan Bradley

    Keep your looks sharp with this classic loafer silhouette from Mezlan. ; Easy slip-on construction. ; Moc toe. ; Penny loafer detail at vamp. ; Leather lining. ; Cushioned leather footbed. ; Leather sole with rubber inserts and brand detailing. ; Made in Spain. ; 11.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 7. ...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $219.00

    from Mezlan

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--46dc098dc2c12c61eed1006109b8f8ed6ebd7ecd-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-bradley.jpg/buy?id=46dc098dc2c12c61eed1006109b8f8ed6ebd7ecd-e3464bd4db427307&pos=262&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1152&rsds=952
  263. Para Boot Men's AdonisPara BootView$488.00 TheShoeMart 

    Para Boot Men's Adonis

    Refined Hand Stitched Split Toe Penny Loafer

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $488.00

    from Para Boot

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--01d27f2197605eee8c02ae6fa01f214c6760ed56-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-para-boot-men-apos-s-adonis.jpg/buy?id=01d27f2197605eee8c02ae6fa01f214c6760ed56-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=263&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1883&rsds=882
  264. BASS- Larson - Men's - Burgundy Brush Off LeatherBassView$79.97 Housershoes 

    BASS- Larson - Men's - Burgundy Brush Off Leather

    The Larson is a classic penny loafer with a polished, brush-off leather upper. Features a moc toe construction and durable outsole. Padded insole for all day comfort. Available Colors: Black Brush Off Leather, Burgundy Brush Off Leather.

    Price: $79.97

    from Bass

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--2cee0d53593177a52b521e72b38c5cf275778b0b-41a6ee6fe3f79286--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bass-larson-men-apos-s-burgundy-brush-off-leather.jpg/buy?id=2cee0d53593177a52b521e72b38c5cf275778b0b-41a6ee6fe3f79286&pos=264&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  265. LakewoodBostonianView$82.95 SuperShoes 

    Lakewood

    "The Lakewood penny loafer offers a classic look that never tires. Full-grain leather upper provides long-lasting wear and immediate comfort with no break-in required. Breathable leather sock lining helps wick away moisture to keep your feet cool and dry. Lightly padded, leather-lined footbed ensures cushioning and su...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $82.95

    from Bostonian

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--ae21bb305c462ee71f72a475a1f8797e64b3e3e8-4d4d7c8c3e55012a--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-lakewood.jpg/buy?id=ae21bb305c462ee71f72a475a1f8797e64b3e3e8-4d4d7c8c3e55012a&pos=265&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
  266. Para Boot Men's AdonisPara BootView$488.00 TheShoeMart 

    Para Boot Men's Adonis

    Refined Hand Stitched Split Toe Penny Loafer

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $488.00

    from Para Boot

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--8d37911700dc546b72f96920716419173c89d284-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-para-boot-men-apos-s-adonis.jpg/buy?id=8d37911700dc546b72f96920716419173c89d284-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=266&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1883&rsds=882
  267. Cole Haan Air BarrettCole HaanView$194.95 ZapposFree Shipping

    Cole Haan Air Barrett

    Cole Haan's 'Air Barrett Penny' loafer features concealed NIKE AIR Technology in the heel for all-day comfort. ; Genuine handsewn on the last moccasin construction. ; Full leather lining. ; Combination leather and non-skid rubber sole. ; 14.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 8. Please note that measureme...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $194.95

    from Cole Haan

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--5b60c07513f1fd84a6bc6f22be461fb0c289bb71-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-barrett.jpg/buy?id=5b60c07513f1fd84a6bc6f22be461fb0c289bb71-e3464bd4db427307&pos=267&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1152&rsds=952
  268. To Boot New York MedfordTo Boot New YorkView$362.00 $198.00 ZapposFree Shipping

    To Boot New York Medford

    The burnished finish adds richness and character to the classic penny loafer. ; Leather upper. ; Leather lining. ; Non-skid sole with embossed map detail. ; Made in Italy. ; 13.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 8. Please note that measurements may vary by size.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 13

    Price: $362.00 $198.00

    from To Boot New York

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--21926422c8b54a4d5ddccfae59f5b348615c04c7-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-to-boot-new-york-medford.jpg/buy?id=21926422c8b54a4d5ddccfae59f5b348615c04c7-e3464bd4db427307&pos=268&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1027&rsds=827
  269. Florsheim JasperFlorsheimView$89.95 ZapposFree Shipping

    Florsheim Jasper

    Make no substitutes for style and comfort with the Florsheim Jasper penny loafer. ; Premium milled leather uppers boast two-tones for eye-catching appeal and interest. ; Genuine leather linings are soft and aid in drawing moisture away from your feet. ; Bio-Comfort sock liner system is bio-mechanically designed for comfo...

    Sizes Available: 7, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $89.95

    from Florsheim

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--5242b12d67fcb49ba3b3041f270f074f6e2749e3-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-jasper.jpg/buy?id=5242b12d67fcb49ba3b3041f270f074f6e2749e3-e3464bd4db427307&pos=269&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1142&rsds=942
  270. Moreschi Men's VolanoMoreschiView$375.00 TheShoeMart 

    Moreschi Men's Volano

    Class and sophistication. Our timeless penny loafer is suitable for business and pleasure.

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $375.00

    from Moreschi

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--7381328a45466d17cf004d8821cc49c7fbb758f6-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-moreschi-men-apos-s-volano.jpg/buy?id=7381328a45466d17cf004d8821cc49c7fbb758f6-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=270&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1986&rsds=985
  271. Mephisto Men's Cap VertMephistoView$320.00 TheShoeMart 

    Mephisto Men's Cap Vert

    A penny loafer in a class by itself. Boasts an ideal fit, stability and remarkable comfort. Also features natural water-repellent leather, an anti-skid MICRO-PROFILE outsole and hand-made moccasin stitching.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $320.00

    from Mephisto

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--0aca51df807abaa0c27bb78a07e05cf0cbb6878e-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mephisto-men-apos-s-cap-vert.jpg/buy?id=0aca51df807abaa0c27bb78a07e05cf0cbb6878e-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=271&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1896&rsds=895
  272. Allen-Edmonds Men's MelroseAllen EdmondsView$350.00 $325.00 TheShoeMart 

    Allen-Edmonds Men's Melrose

    The Melrose from Allen Edmonds unites elegant penny loafer styling with a contemporary, sleek silhouette. Perfect for those days when your feet command a little more attention.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $350.00 $325.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--2fff9b3e7db3286f49c50b3b136e8cdd4bca8aaf-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-men-apos-s-melrose.jpg/buy?id=2fff9b3e7db3286f49c50b3b136e8cdd4bca8aaf-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=272&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1972&rsds=971
  273. Moreschi Men's VolanoMoreschiView$375.00 TheShoeMart 

    Moreschi Men's Volano

    Class and sophistication. Our timeless penny loafer is suitable for business and pleasure.

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $375.00

    from Moreschi

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--c93a7547d77e5e202688e72e8deb9dfd1cc0fd00-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-moreschi-men-apos-s-volano.jpg/buy?id=c93a7547d77e5e202688e72e8deb9dfd1cc0fd00-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=273&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1986&rsds=985
  274. Bass Footwear Men's Larson in Burgundy Larson-Black-95EBass FootwearView$98.95 Shoes Got Sole 

    Bass Footwear Men's Larson in Burgundy Larson-Black-95E

    Larson Loafer by Bass If you're all about traditional, then you'll love the classic good looks of the Larson penny loafer from Bass. You'll look dashing in these smart and classic shoe.

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $98.95

    from Bass Footwear

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--6114e9eafffa612f4f497a67a9d56df9a0c13601-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bass-footwear-men-apos-s-larson-in-burgundy-larson-black-95e.jpg/buy?id=6114e9eafffa612f4f497a67a9d56df9a0c13601-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=274&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1991&rsds=990
  275. Bass Footwear Men's Larson in Burgundy Larson-Burgundy-95EBass FootwearView$99.00 Shoes Got Sole 

    Bass Footwear Men's Larson in Burgundy Larson-Burgundy-95E

    Larson Loafer by Bass If you're all about traditional, then you'll love the classic good looks of the Larson penny loafer from Bass. You'll look dashing in these smart and classic shoe.

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $99.00

    from Bass Footwear

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--5e05f75654d7430c7e75bf4ee2441f0296a43b96-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bass-footwear-men-apos-s-larson-in-burgundy-larson-burgundy-95e.jpg/buy?id=5e05f75654d7430c7e75bf4ee2441f0296a43b96-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=275&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1991&rsds=990
  276. Bally BadinBallyView$399.00 $319.20 ZapposFree Shipping

    Bally Badin

    Enter a higher realm of luxurious fashion wearing this remarkable Bally loafer. ; Exquisite leather upper with penny loafer styling. ; Slip-on style for easy dressing. ; Comfortable leather lining. ; Lightly padded leather insole. ; Branded rubber sole. ; Made in Italy. ; 1 heel. ; 15.00 oz. ; Product measurements were t...

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13

    Price: $399.00 $319.20

    from Bally

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--067d48a71be6a584b9522bc42f2048cfd2b1d095-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bally-badin.jpg/buy?id=067d48a71be6a584b9522bc42f2048cfd2b1d095-e3464bd4db427307&pos=276&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1165&rsds=965
  277. Nunn Bush Men's LincolnNunn BushView$75.00 TheShoeMart 

    Nunn Bush Men's Lincoln

    The Lincoln moc toe penny loafer is a dress shoe that is made with a genuine handsewn construction, and features a polished leather upper, a fully cushioned leather sock liner, and a durable non-leather sole.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $75.00

    from Nunn Bush

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--e64bc7b3ae15ec4e346fb70099d60e3cf8fa5254-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-nunn-bush-men-apos-s-lincoln.jpg/buy?id=e64bc7b3ae15ec4e346fb70099d60e3cf8fa5254-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=277&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1943&rsds=942
  278. Donald J Pliner GiottoDonald J PlinerView$486.00 $151.00 6pm 

    Donald J Pliner Giotto

    The 'Giotto' penny loafer from Donald J Pliner is an instant classic in baby calf leather and distressed pigsuede or totally contemporary in distressed zebra haircalf. ; Moc toe design. ; Lightly padded and leather lined footbed. ; Leather and non-skid sole. ; Made in Italy. ; 13.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken ...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $486.00 $151.00

    from Donald J Pliner

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--33f414062b378c2fdd763433f7c5a93d63cd16d9-497d4ae8099e58e2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-donald-j-pliner-giotto.jpg/buy?id=33f414062b378c2fdd763433f7c5a93d63cd16d9-497d4ae8099e58e2&pos=278&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=968&rsds=968
  279. Superga SardegnaSupergaView$120.00 $105.83 ZapposFree Shipping

    Superga Sardegna

    Superga gives an updated touch to the classic penny loafer. ; Full grain leather uppers mold to your feet with every step. ; Genuine leather linings absorb moisture away from your feet. ; Cushioned footbed delivers lasting comfort and support. ; Natural rubber outsole offers enhanced traction and grip. ; 15.00 oz. ; Prod...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13

    Price: $120.00 $105.83

    from Superga

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--7ac1b5de264a08145241c78378dacab299d65668-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-superga-sardegna.jpg/buy?id=7ac1b5de264a08145241c78378dacab299d65668-e3464bd4db427307&pos=279&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=951&rsds=751
  280. Moreschi Men's VolanoMoreschiView$375.00 TheShoeMart 

    Moreschi Men's Volano

    Class and sophistication. Our timeless penny loafer is suitable for business and pleasure.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $375.00

    from Moreschi

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--f5ebbeae9eb1b5ef1517b7926284032ab3fd0566-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-moreschi-men-apos-s-volano.jpg/buy?id=f5ebbeae9eb1b5ef1517b7926284032ab3fd0566-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=280&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
  281. Bass WaltonBassView$68.95 ZapposFree Shipping

    Bass Walton

    Revisit a classic look with the clean and sleek 'Walton' loafer from Bass. ; Breathable leather upper with decorative penny keeper and tonal stitching for a refined appearance. ; Leather sock lining wicks away moisture to keep your feet dry and odor free. ; Lightly padded footbed ensures cushioning and support for all-da...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $68.95

    from Bass

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--405c37b671b2eefdd2f30cc8654fc8276ded4bd3-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bass-walton.jpg/buy?id=405c37b671b2eefdd2f30cc8654fc8276ded4bd3-e3464bd4db427307&pos=281&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1122&rsds=922
  282. Calvin Klein GalaCalvin KleinView$144.00 $103.68 ZapposFree Shipping

    Calvin Klein Gala

    This stylish penny loafer will instantly polish your look. ; Box leather upper. ; Leather lining. ; Lightly padded insole with cushioned heel seat. ; Flexible man-made sole. ; 13.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 9. Please note that measurements may vary by size.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 13

    Price: $144.00 $103.68

    from Calvin Klein

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--2d84e4ac95eb1aa80600e0d9c56c966cc5be0c93-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-calvin-klein-gala.jpg/buy?id=2d84e4ac95eb1aa80600e0d9c56c966cc5be0c93-e3464bd4db427307&pos=282&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1048&rsds=848
  283. Bass Footwear Men's Bleecker in Brown Bleecker-Brown-7DBass FootwearView$99.00 Shoes Got Sole 

    Bass Footwear Men's Bleecker in Brown Bleecker-Brown-7D

    Bleecker Loafer by Bass Looking for flawlessly classic style and complete comfort? The search ends at Bass Bleecker penny loafer. It offers a great combination of fashion and function.

    Price: $99.00

    from Bass Footwear

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--eb4b9b13397e4e50a7fb69d6135b63ead30023bc-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bass-footwear-men-apos-s-bleecker-in-brown-bleecker-brown-7d.jpg/buy?id=eb4b9b13397e4e50a7fb69d6135b63ead30023bc-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=283&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  284. Bass Footwear Men's Larson in Black Larson-Black-95EBass FootwearView$99.00 Shoes Got Sole 

    Bass Footwear Men's Larson in Black Larson-Black-95E

    Larson Loafer by Bass If you're all about traditional, then you'll love the classic good looks of the Larson penny loafer from Bass. You'll look dashing in these smart and classic shoe.

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $99.00

    from Bass Footwear

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--2d47c76e536d8fc69eb98a62ef58d763c5f64127-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bass-footwear-men-apos-s-larson-in-black-larson-black-95e.jpg/buy?id=2d47c76e536d8fc69eb98a62ef58d763c5f64127-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=284&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1991&rsds=990
  285. Bass Footwear Men's Larson in Black Larson-Black-95EBass FootwearView$98.95 Shoes Got Sole 

    Bass Footwear Men's Larson in Black Larson-Black-95E

    Larson Loafer by Bass If you're all about traditional, then you'll love the classic good looks of the Larson penny loafer from Bass. You'll look dashing in these smart and classic shoe.

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $98.95

    from Bass Footwear

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--2e1ca7c54fe36a2ff98144e92f7b3e8b04cddc7b-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bass-footwear-men-apos-s-larson-in-black-larson-black-95e.jpg/buy?id=2e1ca7c54fe36a2ff98144e92f7b3e8b04cddc7b-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=285&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1991&rsds=990
  286. Bass AtchisonBassView$68.95 ZapposFree Shipping

    Bass Atchison

    The Bass Atchison gives off sleek, sophisticated flair for every man. ; Polished leather uppers are fashioned into a handsome penny loafer. ; Full leather linings aid in promoting a healthy, dry foot environment. ; Padded footbed with a reinforced arch offers increased cushioning. ; Man-made outsole with tread detail is ...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $68.95

    from Bass

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--219f4a2c0e603e4c5ba41e800c11f827a618f383-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bass-atchison.jpg/buy?id=219f4a2c0e603e4c5ba41e800c11f827a618f383-e3464bd4db427307&pos=286&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1095&rsds=895
  287. Bass Footwear Men's Logan in Black Logan-Black-6BBass FootwearView$99.00 Shoes Got Sole 

    Bass Footwear Men's Logan in Black Logan-Black-6B

    Logan Loafer by Bass The Logan from Bass has a classic penny loafer style with the level of comfort like your favorite sneaker. It is breathable and fully contoured for day to night wearing.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 15, 16, 17

    Price: $99.00

    from Bass Footwear

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--75670f72243e44e4e09d6de5a81378e9ba866d5b-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bass-footwear-men-apos-s-logan-in-black-logan-black-6b.jpg/buy?id=75670f72243e44e4e09d6de5a81378e9ba866d5b-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=287&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1918&rsds=917
  288. Bass Footwear Men's Logan in Black Logan-Black-6BBass FootwearView$97.95 Shoes Got Sole 

    Bass Footwear Men's Logan in Black Logan-Black-6B

    Logan Loafer by Bass The Logan from Bass has a classic penny loafer style with the level of comfort like your favorite sneaker. It is breathable and fully contoured for day to night wearing.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17

    Price: $97.95

    from Bass Footwear

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--72c1c935cf61b9098d3085dd905bc4b24b451084-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bass-footwear-men-apos-s-logan-in-black-logan-black-6b.jpg/buy?id=72c1c935cf61b9098d3085dd905bc4b24b451084-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=288&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1979&rsds=978
  289. Cole Haan Men's Dark Red Pinch Penny Shoes (Dark red)Cole HaanView$145.00 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Men's Dark Red Pinch Penny Shoes (Dark red)

    Hand-antiqued brushoff leather penny. Genuine handsewn on the last moccasin construction. Fully leather lined. Leather sole with combination stacked leather heel.

    Price: $145.00

    from Cole Haan

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--f39bf6c46c228a1389aac7f84c1b830473165a32-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-men-apos-s-dark-red-pinch-penny-shoes-dark-red.jpg/buy?id=f39bf6c46c228a1389aac7f84c1b830473165a32-4ffda8a157377229&pos=289&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  290. Shoe Childress Penny by Johnston & MurphyJohnston And MurphyView$165.00 Jos A. Bank 

    Shoe Childress Penny by Johnston & Murphy

    Tubular moc construction. Deerskin and calfskin uppers. Full sheepskin linings. Sheepskin covered insole. Leather outsole. Combination leather/rubber heel. 100% leather. Imported. -FREE Shipping On Orders Over $175

    Sizes Available: 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $165.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--60f0555dfd19def7aff58ef9f8ae42e11fcd6321-ee396d98a50d0b7f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-shoe-childress-penny-by-johnston-amp-murphy.jpg/buy?id=60f0555dfd19def7aff58ef9f8ae42e11fcd6321-ee396d98a50d0b7f&pos=290&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
  291. Cole Haan Mens Black Leather (03503)ColeView$109.97 HouserShoes 

    Cole Haan Mens Black Leather (03503)

    Luxurious penny loafer for the man with classic taste. * Genuine handsewn-on-the-last moccasin construction.* Hand-antiqued brushoff leather upper. * Fully lined with leather. * Cushioned insole for added comfort. * Full leather midsole with leather...

    Price: $109.97

    from Cole

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--c774ddeca881220e0e5ae1d91d061fad008629af-c7d69dae7584bdf9--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-mens-black-leather-03503.jpg/buy?id=c774ddeca881220e0e5ae1d91d061fad008629af-c7d69dae7584bdf9&pos=291&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  292. Cole Haan Mens Burgundy Leather (03504)ColeView$109.97 HouserShoes 

    Cole Haan Mens Burgundy Leather (03504)

    Luxurious penny loafer for the man with classic taste. * Genuine handsewn-on-the-last moccasin construction.* Hand-antiqued brushoff leather upper. * Fully lined with leather. * Cushioned insole for added comfort. * Full leather midsole with leather...

    Price: $109.97

    from Cole

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--e906d02d77e91abe47ffa7cd383ebbb39f36aca5-c7d69dae7584bdf9--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-mens-burgundy-leather-03504.jpg/buy?id=e906d02d77e91abe47ffa7cd383ebbb39f36aca5-c7d69dae7584bdf9&pos=292&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  293. Cole Haan Men's Black Pinch Penny Shoes (Black)Cole HaanView$145.00 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Men's Black Pinch Penny Shoes (Black)

    Hand-antiqued brushoff leather penny. Genuine handsewn on the last moccasin construction. Fully leather lined. Leather sole with combination stacked leather heel.

    Price: $145.00

    from Cole Haan

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--0b34f57c1e50eadce54f21811caa04ed8a5be944-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-men-apos-s-black-pinch-penny-shoes-black.jpg/buy?id=0b34f57c1e50eadce54f21811caa04ed8a5be944-4ffda8a157377229&pos=293&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  294. Bass Footwear Men's Logan in Burgundy Logan-Burgundy-6BBass FootwearView$99.00 Shoes Got Sole 

    Bass Footwear Men's Logan in Burgundy Logan-Burgundy-6B

    Logan Loafer by Bass The Logan from Bass has a classic penny loafer style with the level of comfort like your favorite sneaker. It is breathable and fully contoured for day to night wearing.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17

    Price: $99.00

    from Bass Footwear

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--8b2a2b12a935471aebc00b0a975395a400bd661b-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bass-footwear-men-apos-s-logan-in-burgundy-logan-burgundy-6b.jpg/buy?id=8b2a2b12a935471aebc00b0a975395a400bd661b-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=294&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1971&rsds=970
  295. Bass Footwear Men's Logan in Burgundy Logan-Black-6BBass FootwearView$97.95 Shoes Got Sole 

    Bass Footwear Men's Logan in Burgundy Logan-Black-6B

    Logan Loafer by Bass The Logan from Bass has a classic penny loafer style with the level of comfort like your favorite sneaker. It is breathable and fully contoured for day to night wearing.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 15, 16, 17

    Price: $97.95

    from Bass Footwear

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--37369fee9e60285346b22d1806e2f336706e6a84-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bass-footwear-men-apos-s-logan-in-burgundy-logan-black-6b.jpg/buy?id=37369fee9e60285346b22d1806e2f336706e6a84-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=295&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1812&rsds=811
  296. Cole Haan Black Air Raphael Penny Shoes for Men (Black)Cole HaanView$178.00 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Black Air Raphael Penny Shoes for Men (Black)

    Very soft penny moccasin in luxe vachetta calfskin with a square toe and artisan topsitich. Concealed nike air technology for ultimate cushioning and maximum support. Geniune handsewn moccasin construction. Fully leather lined. Fully padded sock lining. Traditional driver sole with flexible rubber nubs.

    Price: $178.00

    from Cole Haan

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--61eb51705bfd37f277cca069fe3249eb6e607fe2-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-black-air-raphael-penny-shoes-for-men-black.jpg/buy?id=61eb51705bfd37f277cca069fe3249eb6e607fe2-4ffda8a157377229&pos=296&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  297. Cole Haan Black Air Barrett Penny Shoes for Men (Black)Cole HaanView$195.00 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Black Air Barrett Penny Shoes for Men (Black)

    Beefroll penny in finest leather with non-visible nike air technolgy in the heel for ultimate comfort. Genuine handsewn on the last -moccasin construction. Fully leather lined. Leather sole with leather/rubber heel.

    Price: $195.00

    from Cole Haan

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--7b03969719c45d21a0f6b244aa4f3733cd56ec19-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-black-air-barrett-penny-shoes-for-men-black.jpg/buy?id=7b03969719c45d21a0f6b244aa4f3733cd56ec19-4ffda8a157377229&pos=297&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  298. Cole Haan Dark Brown Air Andros Penny Collection Shoes for Men (Dark brown)Cole HaanView$328.00 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Dark Brown Air Andros Penny Collection Shoes for Men (Dark brown)

    Handcrafted woven venetian made in italy in finest hand-burnished full grain leather. Concealed nike air technology in the heel for ultimate comfort. Fully leather lined in glove-soft leather. Fully padded sock lining. True moccasin construction. Innovative rubber cup driving sole with artisan sidewall stitch for durabil...

    Price: $328.00

    from Cole Haan

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--b619797601b9bad1ca2b1f6e005387543d4b1872-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-dark-brown-air-andros-penny-collection-shoes-for-men-dark-brown.jpg/buy?id=b619797601b9bad1ca2b1f6e005387543d4b1872-4ffda8a157377229&pos=298&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  299. Ski-Moc Shoe by Johnston & MurphyJohnston And MurphyView$165.00 Jos A. Bank 

    Ski-Moc Shoe by Johnston & Murphy

    Pinched penny moccasin loafer. Non metallic shank. Leather outsole. Made in USA/Imported. -FREE Shipping On Orders Over $175

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $165.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--4ce1648222f8a0f044b6d29e83c39e0e3d85ad0e-ee396d98a50d0b7f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-ski-moc-shoe-by-johnston-amp-murphy.jpg/buy?id=4ce1648222f8a0f044b6d29e83c39e0e3d85ad0e-ee396d98a50d0b7f&pos=299&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1991&rsds=990
  300. Cole Haan Dark Brown Air Barrett Penny Shoes for Men (Dark brown)Cole HaanView$195.00 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Dark Brown Air Barrett Penny Shoes for Men (Dark brown)

    Beefroll penny in finest leather with non-visible nike air technolgy in the heel for ultimate cushioning. Genuine handsewn on the last moccasin construction. Fully leather lined. Leather sole with leather/rubber heel.

    Price: $195.00

    from Cole Haan

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--ce9c088919a2ab109d5d84662b9e6e89d3fc2f73-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-dark-brown-air-barrett-penny-shoes-for-men-dark-brown.jpg/buy?id=ce9c088919a2ab109d5d84662b9e6e89d3fc2f73-4ffda8a157377229&pos=300&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
 

SPONSOR RESULTS

Popular Searches

 

Related Searches

 

Recently Viewed Items