PriceBrandColorStyleMaterialSite

Style

 
Size

Choose your shoe size,
we'll remember it.

Mens






See All ...
Find Shoes in Your Size
Enter it once, and we'll remember it.
Men's Sizes



























 
   
  1. Banana Republic- Men's Asher Penny Loafers 547907002Banana RepublicView$140.00 bananarepublic 

    Banana Republic- Men's Asher Penny Loafers 547907002

    Banana Republic Mens Shoes. The Latest In Comfort Technology Elevates This Penny Loafer Beyond Its Classic Good Looks.Leather Upper. Leather Lining With Dual Zone Comfort Technology . Leather Outsole With Injected Rubber Forepart For Reduced Shock And Better Traction.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $140.00

    from Banana Republic

    Free Return in Store

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--ca7382750b2699e1f3a99c8582eeeb1837d41d28-00523424ab177f3d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-banana-republic-men-apos-s-asher-penny-loafers-547907002.jpg/buy?id=ca7382750b2699e1f3a99c8582eeeb1837d41d28-00523424ab177f3d&pos=1&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
  2. Allen-Edmonds Dover Penny Loafers (For Men)View$240.00 $139.95 Sierra Trading Post 

    Allen-Edmonds Dover Penny Loafers (For Men)

    CLOSEOUTS . The Allen-Edmonds Dover penny loafer is a rich suede detailed with contrast stitching that goes well with slacks or khakis. The shoe is handsewn using a single piece of leather that is formed upward from the bottom of the last, and...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 13, 14

    Price: $240.00 $139.95

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--5b858f9ef62c152bb7894a7bb66a9baf80965294-93183b27903923eb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-dover-penny-loafers-for-men.jpg/buy?id=5b858f9ef62c152bb7894a7bb66a9baf80965294-93183b27903923eb&pos=2&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1564&rsds=563
  3. Classic Penny LoafersView$99.00 L.L.Bean 

    Classic Penny Loafers

    Carefully crafted one pair at a time using a traditional handsewer's lockstitch to ensure that these dress loafers will stand the test of time. The natural stretch of the full-grain leather upper lets it conform to your foot for a custom fit. Padded three-quarter-length sock liner cushions the stride. Supportive steel sh...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $99.00

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--193ca4f6b1a5b84761e3cb90f001dcd4780f60c9-c399ef84c8e291dc--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-classic-penny-loafers.jpg/buy?id=193ca4f6b1a5b84761e3cb90f001dcd4780f60c9-c399ef84c8e291dc&pos=3&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  4. Classic Penny LoafersView$99.00 L.L.Bean 

    Classic Penny Loafers

    Carefully crafted one pair at a time using a traditional handsewer's lockstitch to ensure that these dress loafers will stand the test of time. The natural stretch of the full-grain leather upper lets it conform to your foot for a custom fit. Padded three-quarter-length sock liner cushions the stride. Supportive steel sh...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $99.00

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--4fb0930b48690cab6341f5c3e64460b145543924-c399ef84c8e291dc--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-classic-penny-loafers.jpg/buy?id=4fb0930b48690cab6341f5c3e64460b145543924-c399ef84c8e291dc&pos=4&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  5. Classic Penny LoafersView$99.00 L.L.Bean 

    Classic Penny Loafers

    Carefully crafted one pair at a time using a traditional handsewer's lockstitch to ensure that these dress loafers will stand the test of time. The natural stretch of the full-grain leather upper lets it conform to your foot for a custom fit. Padded three-quarter-length sock liner cushions the stride. Supportive steel sh...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $99.00

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--a06b630e1295494145e1c76cc169b51960f190dc-c399ef84c8e291dc--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-classic-penny-loafers.jpg/buy?id=a06b630e1295494145e1c76cc169b51960f190dc-c399ef84c8e291dc&pos=5&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  6. Allagash Penny LoafersView$99.00 L.L.Bean 

    Allagash Penny Loafers

    Our finest handsewns are painstakingly crafted from rich bison leather, using traditional handstitched construction. We chose soft, supple bison leather because it quickly conforms to the shape of your foot yet stubbornly resists wear. The seams are lockstitched in place to guarantee durability, even at stress points. Er...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $99.00

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--12b5d8dd5978f41ca397b297a7c8ae798f8e4a63-c399ef84c8e291dc--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allagash-penny-loafers.jpg/buy?id=12b5d8dd5978f41ca397b297a7c8ae798f8e4a63-c399ef84c8e291dc&pos=6&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  7. Banana Republic- Men's Harrison Braided Penny Loafers 588165012Banana RepublicView$160.00 bananarepublic 

    Banana Republic- Men's Harrison Braided Penny Loafers 588165012

    Banana Republic Mens Shoes. Pebbled Calfskin Leather In A Modern Penny Loafer Design, Featuring A Braided Moc Toe And Classic Penny Slot At Instep. Calfskin Leather Upper. Leather Lining With Padded Footbed. Leather Outsole.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $160.00

    from Banana Republic

    Free Return in Store

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--f71b6a1ec4d68d4e2d252ce850f845fd63659703-00523424ab177f3d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-banana-republic-men-apos-s-harrison-braided-penny-loafers-588165012.jpg/buy?id=f71b6a1ec4d68d4e2d252ce850f845fd63659703-00523424ab177f3d&pos=7&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
  8. Allen-Edmonds Parkland Penny Loafers - Leather (For Men)View$325.00 $169.95 Sierra Trading Post 

    Allen-Edmonds Parkland Penny Loafers - Leather (For Men)

    CLOSEOUTS . The classic and ever-popular penny loafer is revived in Allen-Edomnds' Parkland penny loafers, made of imported, pebble-finished leather with sleek lines and unmatched hand-made quality. Leather upper and lining Combination leather and...

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7.5, 8, 9.5, 15, 16

    Price: $325.00 $169.95

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--4de87c6ecd6d65bf6cefb50a925d2cb913086efe-93183b27903923eb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-parkland-penny-loafers-leather-for-men.jpg/buy?id=4de87c6ecd6d65bf6cefb50a925d2cb913086efe-93183b27903923eb&pos=8&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1199&rsds=198
  9. Nunn Bush Baker Penny LoafersNunn BushView$75.00 $29.97 Kohls 

    Nunn Bush Baker Penny Loafers

    A penny for your thoughts. You'll step out in style wearing these men's penny loafers. In burgundy.

    Sizes Available: 14

    Price: $75.00 $29.97

    from Nunn Bush

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--74bb656d5fe4ddcfcca9d5b53e1e1f59794803db-af6c2f8df4f8e61d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-nunn-bush-baker-penny-loafers.jpg/buy?id=74bb656d5fe4ddcfcca9d5b53e1e1f59794803db-af6c2f8df4f8e61d&pos=9&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1560&rsds=559
  10. Cole Haan- Bowman Penny LoafersCole HaanView$175.00 $119.99 Jos A. Bank 

    Cole Haan- Bowman Penny Loafers

    Hand-sewn Italian leather upper. Leather/rubber sole and heel. -FREE Shipping On Orders Over $175

    Price: $175.00 $119.99

    from Cole Haan

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--76dc053670ef678397e891564fc853305148b08b-d4227180412937c0--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-bowman-penny-loafers.jpg/buy?id=76dc053670ef678397e891564fc853305148b08b-d4227180412937c0&pos=10&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  11. Classic Penny Loafers, Rubber SoleSoleView$99.00 L.L.Bean 

    Classic Penny Loafers, Rubber Sole

    Skillful craftsmanship, using a traditional handsewer's lockstitch, ensures that these dress loafers will stand the test of time. The natural stretch of the full-grain-leather upper allows the shoe to conform to your foot for a custom fit. Padded three-quarter-length sock liner cushions your stride. Supportive shank in t...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $99.00

    from Sole

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--c7155a79182c0c199e5c9fb37d905598ee47c41c-c399ef84c8e291dc--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-classic-penny-loafers-rubber-sole.jpg/buy?id=c7155a79182c0c199e5c9fb37d905598ee47c41c-c399ef84c8e291dc&pos=11&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  12. Classic Penny Loafers, Rubber SoleSoleView$99.00 L.L.Bean 

    Classic Penny Loafers, Rubber Sole

    Skillful craftsmanship, using a traditional handsewer's lockstitch, ensures that these dress loafers will stand the test of time. The natural stretch of the full-grain-leather upper allows the shoe to conform to your foot for a custom fit. Padded three-quarter-length sock liner cushions your stride. Supportive shank in t...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $99.00

    from Sole

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--9019592f252cda7ca04ced8d122d72cf9dc9be5d-c399ef84c8e291dc--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-classic-penny-loafers-rubber-sole.jpg/buy?id=9019592f252cda7ca04ced8d122d72cf9dc9be5d-c399ef84c8e291dc&pos=12&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  13. Classic Penny Loafers, Rubber SoleSoleView$99.00 L.L.Bean 

    Classic Penny Loafers, Rubber Sole

    Skillful craftsmanship, using a traditional handsewer's lockstitch, ensures that these dress loafers will stand the test of time. The natural stretch of the full-grain-leather upper allows the shoe to conform to your foot for a custom fit. Padded three-quarter-length sock liner cushions your stride. Supportive shank in t...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $99.00

    from Sole

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--3e96171f16487c7d39cd0546815201a324c48d6a-c399ef84c8e291dc--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-classic-penny-loafers-rubber-sole.jpg/buy?id=3e96171f16487c7d39cd0546815201a324c48d6a-c399ef84c8e291dc&pos=13&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  14. Bowman Penny Loafers by Cole HaanColeView$175.00 $119.99 Jos A. Bank 

    Bowman Penny Loafers by Cole Haan

    Hand-sewn Italian leather upper. Leather/rubber sole and heel. -FREE Shipping On Orders Over $175

    Price: $175.00 $119.99

    from Cole

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--ef89d535f2a2864b509bf341c52b4857a9b71eb3-75cffd87db5307f8--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bowman-penny-loafers-by-cole-haan.jpg/buy?id=ef89d535f2a2864b509bf341c52b4857a9b71eb3-75cffd87db5307f8&pos=14&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  15. Johnston & Murphy Ainsworth Penny Loafers - Antique Mahogany Veal (Antique mahogany veal)Johnston And MurphyView$130.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Ainsworth Penny Loafers - Antique Mahogany Veal (Antique mahogany veal)

    Johnston & Murphy Handsewn Of Rich Oiled Veal For A Casual Look, Comfortable Fit And Feel. Supple Sheepskin Lining And Highly Cushioned Insole Provide An Extra Measure Of Comfort. Leather Welt With Rubber Sole And Heel Provides Flexibility.

    Price: $130.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--5cd93736b8db19638691509b816d541780a2acba-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-ainsworth-penny-loafers-antique-mahogany-veal-antique-mahogany-veal.jpg/buy?id=5cd93736b8db19638691509b816d541780a2acba-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=15&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  16. Johnston & Murphy Headley Penny Loafers - Chocolate Wax Suede (Chocolate wax suede)Johnston And MurphyView$140.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Headley Penny Loafers - Chocolate Wax Suede (Chocolate wax suede)

    Johnston & Murphy Style Classics Crafted With Modern Comfort. The Rich Waxed Leather Or Suede Imparts A Casual Look And Provides Lasting Quality, While The Soft Sheepskin Lining And Highly Cushioned Memory-Foam Insole Provide Optimum Comfort. The Combination Rubber And Lea

    Price: $140.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--13dc0063969f2e33914ef1386eaa27b4c93bb98c-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-headley-penny-loafers-chocolate-wax-suede-chocolate-wax-suede.jpg/buy?id=13dc0063969f2e33914ef1386eaa27b4c93bb98c-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=16&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  17. John Varvatos Murray Penny LoafersJohn VarvatosView$475.00 Saks Fifth Avenue 

    John Varvatos Murray Penny Loafers

    Gently hand-distressed leather offers a handsome, worn-in look to a classic loafer style.

    Sizes Available: 9.5, 11

    Price: $475.00

    from John Varvatos

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--7f35c2c16ae7353615a090c99eba3cbde48eb8af-78ce4edec159c990--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-john-varvatos-murray-penny-loafers.jpg/buy?id=7f35c2c16ae7353615a090c99eba3cbde48eb8af-78ce4edec159c990&pos=17&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1231&rsds=230
  18. Johnston & Murphy Headley Penny Loafers - Dark Brown Wax Calf (Dark brown wax calf)Johnston And MurphyView$140.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Headley Penny Loafers - Dark Brown Wax Calf (Dark brown wax calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Style Classics Crafted With Modern Comfort. The Rich Waxed Leather Or Suede Imparts A Casual Look And Provides Lasting Quality, While The Soft Sheepskin Lining And Highly Cushioned Memory-Foam Insole Provide Optimum Comfort. The Combination Rubber And Lea

    Price: $140.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--9272a98d53a38dc2411d5009c9602ffef68891c1-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-headley-penny-loafers-dark-brown-wax-calf-dark-brown-wax-calf.jpg/buy?id=9272a98d53a38dc2411d5009c9602ffef68891c1-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=18&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  19. Johnston & Murphy Headley Penny Loafers - Black Wax Calf (Black wax calf)Johnston And MurphyView$140.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Headley Penny Loafers - Black Wax Calf (Black wax calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Style Classics Crafted With Modern Comfort. The Rich Waxed Leather Or Suede Imparts A Casual Look And Provides Lasting Quality, While The Soft Sheepskin Lining And Highly Cushioned Memory-Foam Insole Provide Optimum Comfort. The Combination Rubber And Lea

    Price: $140.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--6f9d220c19bf6f6bf1cf02f291c427a5e80d0c05-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-headley-penny-loafers-black-wax-calf-black-wax-calf.jpg/buy?id=6f9d220c19bf6f6bf1cf02f291c427a5e80d0c05-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=19&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  20. Johnston & Murphy Ainsworth Penny Loafers - Burgundy Brush-Off Veal (Burgundy brush-off veal)Johnston And MurphyView$130.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Ainsworth Penny Loafers - Burgundy Brush-Off Veal (Burgundy brush-off veal)

    Johnston & Murphy Handsewn Of Rich Oiled Veal For A Casual Look, Comfortable Fit And Feel. Supple Sheepskin Lining And Highly Cushioned Insole Provide An Extra Measure Of Comfort. Leather Welt With Rubber Sole And Heel Provides Flexibility.

    Price: $130.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--3f5fe3e1f009985e9b597badeea5fe19e81b323a-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-ainsworth-penny-loafers-burgundy-brush-off-veal-burgundy-brush-off-veal.jpg/buy?id=3f5fe3e1f009985e9b597badeea5fe19e81b323a-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=20&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  21. Johnston & Murphy Chilton Penny Loafers - Dark Brown & Saddle Tan Calf (Dark brown & saddle tan calf)Johnston And MurphyView$250.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Chilton Penny Loafers - Dark Brown & Saddle Tan Calf (Dark brown & saddle tan calf)

    Johnston & Murphy There'S Nothing Like The Perfect Penny Loafer. A Cross-Stitched Toe. Our Italian-Cobbled Slip-Ons Offer Lightweight Tubular Construction, Leather Linings, Sueded Leather Soles And Leather/Rubber Heels. Refurbishable.

    Price: $250.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--51d3a339fd7dae017ed671b93374f6a20314b5aa-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-chilton-penny-loafers-dark-brown-amp-saddle-tan-calf-dark-brown-amp-saddle-tan-c.jpg/buy?id=51d3a339fd7dae017ed671b93374f6a20314b5aa-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=21&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  22. Johnston & Murphy Chilton Penny Loafers - Black Calf (Black calf)Johnston And MurphyView$250.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Chilton Penny Loafers - Black Calf (Black calf)

    Johnston & Murphy There'S Nothing Like The Perfect Penny Loafer. A Cross-Stitched Toe. Our Italian-Cobbled Slip-Ons Offer Lightweight Tubular Construction, Leather Linings, Sueded Leather Soles And Leather/Rubber Heels. Refurbishable.

    Price: $250.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--6eaee7b8ac9418135a5dc93c4edc247338a5d58c-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-chilton-penny-loafers-black-calf-black-calf.jpg/buy?id=6eaee7b8ac9418135a5dc93c4edc247338a5d58c-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=22&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  23. Johnston & Murphy Regan Lizard Penny Loafers - Tan Genuine Lizard and Calf (Tan genuine lizard and calf)Johnston And MurphyView$295.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Regan Lizard Penny Loafers - Tan Genuine Lizard and Calf (Tan genuine lizard and calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Handcrafted In Spain By Mezlan Of Prized Genuine Lizard And Calfskin For A Unique And Exotic Look. Lightweight Moccasin Construction With Leather-Covered Cushioned Insole Offer Flexible Comfort. Leather Sole And Combination Leather And Rubber Heel Provide

    Price: $295.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--78154020dfe8d50fa895921189211088bf2c4bf7-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-regan-lizard-penny-loafers-tan-genuine-lizard-and-calf-tan-genuine-lizard-and-ca.jpg/buy?id=78154020dfe8d50fa895921189211088bf2c4bf7-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=23&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  24. Johnston & Murphy Regan Lizard Penny Loafers - Black Genuine Lizard and Calf (Black genuine lizard and calf)Johnston And MurphyView$295.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Regan Lizard Penny Loafers - Black Genuine Lizard and Calf (Black genuine lizard and calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Handcrafted In Spain By Mezlan Of Prized Genuine Lizard And Calfskin For A Unique And Exotic Look. Lightweight Moccasin Construction With Leather-Covered Cushioned Insole Offer Flexible Comfort. Leather Sole And Combination Leather And Rubber Heel Provide

    Price: $295.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--829b1331f73f15b173cf4ceb7d306a7d1badfb2b-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-regan-lizard-penny-loafers-black-genuine-lizard-and-calf-black-genuine-lizard-an.jpg/buy?id=829b1331f73f15b173cf4ceb7d306a7d1badfb2b-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=24&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  25. Salvatore Ferragamo Lionel Penny LoafersSalvatore FerragamoView$570.00 Saks Fifth Avenue 

    Salvatore Ferragamo Lionel Penny Loafers

    Sleek leather in a timeless loafer design.

    Price: $570.00

    from Salvatore Ferragamo

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--f7aa32fb5cc4a39dae300aa582aa8f38f3708f2f-78ce4edec159c990--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-salvatore-ferragamo-lionel-penny-loafers.jpg/buy?id=f7aa32fb5cc4a39dae300aa582aa8f38f3708f2f-78ce4edec159c990&pos=25&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1088&rsds=87
    Discover Visual Search

    Find similar items based on
    color, shape, pattern.

    Click the Visual Search button
    wherever you see it.

  26. Johnston & Murphy Breland Penny Loafers - Saddle Tan Calf (Saddle tan calf)Johnston And MurphyView$99.90 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Breland Penny Loafers - Saddle Tan Calf (Saddle tan calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Classic Tubular Moccasin Construction In Premium Calfskin Offers The Most Comfortable Fit And Feel. Soft Sheepskin Lining And Cushioned Insole Add An Extra Measure Of Comfort. Sueded Leather Sole And Combination Leather And Rubber Heel For A Clean, Dressy

    Price: $99.90

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--25d11b4cad71ff5e87080a2fb7dfc2dd4febe260-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-breland-penny-loafers-saddle-tan-calf-saddle-tan-calf.jpg/buy?id=25d11b4cad71ff5e87080a2fb7dfc2dd4febe260-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=26&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  27. To Boot New York Burnished Penny LoafersTo Boot New YorkView$358.00 Saks Fifth Avenue 

    To Boot New York Burnished Penny Loafers

    Fine Italian construction in burnished leather with a laser-etched map of New York on the bottom sole.

    Sizes Available: 10, 12, 13

    Price: $358.00

    from To Boot New York

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--b6ea5db3aed115f0b73b1361d58ef176a0d0e8c3-78ce4edec159c990--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-to-boot-new-york-burnished-penny-loafers.jpg/buy?id=b6ea5db3aed115f0b73b1361d58ef176a0d0e8c3-78ce4edec159c990&pos=27&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1304&rsds=303
  28. Johnston & Murphy Tolar Penny Loafers - Black Calf (Black calf)Johnston And MurphyView$250.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Tolar Penny Loafers - Black Calf (Black calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Expertly Crafted In Italy Of Hand-Burnished Italian Calfskin For A Rich, Elegant Look, Premium Fit And Feel. Hand-Stitched Details Add A Distinctive Touch. Leather Quarter Lining And Fully Cushioned Leather-Covered Insole Enhance The Comfort. Bondwelt Con

    Price: $250.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--d8359007c64b207fded13d051c910ef880a51561-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-tolar-penny-loafers-black-calf-black-calf.jpg/buy?id=d8359007c64b207fded13d051c910ef880a51561-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=28&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  29. Johnston & Murphy Fetzer Penny Loafers - Black Tumbled Veal & Brown Waxhide (Black tumbled veal & brown waxhide)Johnston And MurphyView$89.99 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Fetzer Penny Loafers - Black Tumbled Veal & Brown Waxhide (Black tumbled veal & brown waxhide)

    Johnston & Murphy Crafted Of Premium Tumbled And Smooth Leathers For Comfort And Breathability. Hand-Stitched Construction And Full Leather Lining Provides The Best Fit And Feel. Exclusive Signature Comfort Construction Offers Superior Comfort And Flexibility. Combination

    Price: $89.99

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--5a5c1ba4dbd2a1da16ac08ba2886973556fd7fa7-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-fetzer-penny-loafers-black-tumbled-veal-amp-brown-waxhide-black-tumbled-veal-amp.jpg/buy?id=5a5c1ba4dbd2a1da16ac08ba2886973556fd7fa7-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=29&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  30. Johnston & Murphy Breland Penny Loafers - Black Calf (Black calf)Johnston And MurphyView$99.90 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Breland Penny Loafers - Black Calf (Black calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Classic Tubular Moccasin Construction In Premium Calfskin Offers The Most Comfortable Fit And Feel. Soft Sheepskin Lining And Cushioned Insole Add An Extra Measure Of Comfort. Sueded Leather Sole And Combination Leather And Rubber Heel For A Clean, Dressy

    Price: $99.90

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--7df9bbc2100db91f0a070ec02023ff951b2fcb44-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-breland-penny-loafers-black-calf-black-calf.jpg/buy?id=7df9bbc2100db91f0a070ec02023ff951b2fcb44-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=30&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  31. Johnston & Murphy Tolar Penny Loafers - Mahogany Calf (Mahogany calf)Johnston And MurphyView$250.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Tolar Penny Loafers - Mahogany Calf (Mahogany calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Expertly Crafted In Italy Of Hand-Burnished Italian Calfskin For A Rich, Elegant Look, Premium Fit And Feel. Hand-Stitched Details Add A Distinctive Touch. Leather Quarter Lining And Fully Cushioned Leather-Covered Insole Enhance The Comfort. Bondwelt Con

    Price: $250.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--2fc55a783fbadd7fca81113688875e63d38f3a29-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-tolar-penny-loafers-mahogany-calf-mahogany-calf.jpg/buy?id=2fc55a783fbadd7fca81113688875e63d38f3a29-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=31&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  32. Johnston & Murphy Childress Penny Loafers - Dark Brown Deerskin and Calf (Dark brown deerskin and calf)Johnston And MurphyView$165.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Childress Penny Loafers - Dark Brown Deerskin and Calf (Dark brown deerskin and calf)

    Johnston & Murphy A Stylish Classic, Crafted Of The Softest Deerskin And Calfskin Leathers In A Choice Of Rich Finishes With A Soft Feel, Elegant Look. Lightweight Moccasin Construction With Full Sheepskin Lining And Sheepskin-Covered Padded Insole Provides A Comfortable F

    Price: $165.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--5bbe3a7cce746c99e85c5f36dc26be20b3bd862d-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-childress-penny-loafers-dark-brown-deerskin-and-calf-dark-brown-deerskin-and-cal.jpg/buy?id=5bbe3a7cce746c99e85c5f36dc26be20b3bd862d-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=32&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  33. Johnston & Murphy Privott Penny Loafers - Saddle Tan Calf (Saddle tan calf)Johnston And MurphyView$225.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Privott Penny Loafers - Saddle Tan Calf (Saddle tan calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Crafted In Italy Of Fine Italian Calfskin For A Premium Fit And Feel. Soft Leather Linings And Leather Covered Insole For Comfort. Leather Sole And Combination Leather And Rubber Heel For A Clean Dressy Appearance.

    Price: $225.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--c5b2c3281892d0d8f7582a9de6a7daf7a8f08282-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-privott-penny-loafers-saddle-tan-calf-saddle-tan-calf.jpg/buy?id=c5b2c3281892d0d8f7582a9de6a7daf7a8f08282-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=33&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  34. Johnston & Murphy Privott Penny Loafers - Black Calf (Black calf)Johnston And MurphyView$225.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Privott Penny Loafers - Black Calf (Black calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Crafted In Italy Of Fine Italian Calfskin For A Premium Fit And Feel. Soft Leather Linings And Leather Covered Insole For Comfort. Leather Sole And Combination Leather And Rubber Heel For A Clean Dressy Appearance.

    Price: $225.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--9e8f215ea405ab8ff5b73c86ab6501fe3bb3b3e9-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-privott-penny-loafers-black-calf-black-calf.jpg/buy?id=9e8f215ea405ab8ff5b73c86ab6501fe3bb3b3e9-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=34&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  35. Johnston & Murphy Dobson Penny Loafers - Black Calf (Black calf)Johnston And MurphyView$99.99 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Dobson Penny Loafers - Black Calf (Black calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Crafted Of Extra-Supple Leather With A Soft Sheepskin Lining For An Incredibly Comfortable Fit And Feel. Highly Cushioned Insole And Padded Tongue And Collar Offer Additional Comfort. Combination Leather And Rubber Sole And Stacked-Leather Heel For A Dres

    Price: $99.99

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--6db3429c037fa9ccc02d1b9a31727aa5f17bf8e8-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-dobson-penny-loafers-black-calf-black-calf.jpg/buy?id=6db3429c037fa9ccc02d1b9a31727aa5f17bf8e8-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=35&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  36. Johnston & Murphy Lenier Penny Loafers - Antique Cordovan Calf (Antique cordovan calf)Johnston And MurphyView$350.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Lenier Penny Loafers - Antique Cordovan Calf (Antique cordovan calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Crafted In Italy Of Hand-Burnished Italian Calfskin For A Premium Feel And Hand-Detailed With Perforations And Stitching For A Distinctive Look. Leather Lining And Leather-Covered Insole With Comfort Heel Inserts Enhance The Comfort And Fit. Bondwelt Cons

    Price: $350.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--850c19893de91671edd8ea8f4c4ff265ee064122-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-lenier-penny-loafers-antique-cordovan-calf-antique-cordovan-calf.jpg/buy?id=850c19893de91671edd8ea8f4c4ff265ee064122-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=36&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  37. Johnston & Murphy Lenier Penny Loafers - Black Calf (Black calf)Johnston And MurphyView$350.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Lenier Penny Loafers - Black Calf (Black calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Crafted In Italy Of Hand-Burnished Italian Calfskin For A Premium Feel And Hand-Detailed With Perforations And Stitching For A Distinctive Look. Leather Lining And Leather-Covered Insole With Comfort Heel Inserts Enhance The Comfort And Fit. Bondwelt Cons

    Price: $350.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--546ff7e4e33cf8395eab169e215608468abf1e35-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-lenier-penny-loafers-black-calf-black-calf.jpg/buy?id=546ff7e4e33cf8395eab169e215608468abf1e35-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=37&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  38. Saks Fifth Avenue Leather Penny LoafersSaks Fifth AvenueView$335.00 Saks Fifth Avenue 

    Saks Fifth Avenue Leather Penny Loafers

    EXCLUSIVELY OURS. Polish your look in a longtime favorite crafted from French calfskin leather.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $335.00

    from Saks Fifth Avenue

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--c1d8789f203e0bdb92812e1b7375f7272e515dd7-78ce4edec159c990--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-saks-fifth-avenue-leather-penny-loafers.jpg/buy?id=c1d8789f203e0bdb92812e1b7375f7272e515dd7-78ce4edec159c990&pos=38&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1787&rsds=786
  39. Johnston & Murphy Dawson Penny Loafers - Mahogany Calf (Mahogany calf)Johnston And MurphyView$189.99 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Dawson Penny Loafers - Mahogany Calf (Mahogany calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Classic Styling, Plus Our Exclusive Signature Comfort Construction. Cobbled Of Fine Italian Leather With Full-Leather Lining And Soft-Gel Cushioned Insole For Superior Comfort And Enhanced Breathability Via Cooling Airflow Design. Contoured Heel Cap And

    Price: $189.99

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--d5870c340c7467c04e8aced8d2164c5da38d5e50-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-dawson-penny-loafers-mahogany-calf-mahogany-calf.jpg/buy?id=d5870c340c7467c04e8aced8d2164c5da38d5e50-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=39&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  40. Johnston & Murphy Emmons Penny Loafers - Black Calf (Black calf)Johnston And MurphyView$249.99 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Emmons Penny Loafers - Black Calf (Black calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Crafted In Italy Of Fine Italian Calfskin For A Premium Fit And Feel. Handsewn Construction With Leather Lining Provides Superior Comfort. Leather-Covered Cushioned Insole With Comfort Heel Inserts. Sueded Leather Signature Sole With Combination Leather A

    Price: $249.99

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--ad62efd0561c8aa84324e036c25fc9b173c1f759-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-emmons-penny-loafers-black-calf-black-calf.jpg/buy?id=ad62efd0561c8aa84324e036c25fc9b173c1f759-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=40&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  41. Johnston & Murphy Dawson Penny Loafers - Black Calf (Black calf)Johnston And MurphyView$189.99 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Dawson Penny Loafers - Black Calf (Black calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Classic Styling, Plus Our Exclusive Signature Comfort Construction. Cobbled Of Fine Italian Leather With Full-Leather Lining And Soft-Gel Cushioned Insole For Superior Comfort And Enhanced Breathability Via Cooling Airflow Design. Contoured Heel Cap And

    Price: $189.99

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--38a85851820018c139690eee5478eaf3645ccf25-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-dawson-penny-loafers-black-calf-black-calf.jpg/buy?id=38a85851820018c139690eee5478eaf3645ccf25-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=41&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  42. Johnston & Murphy Brinley Penny Loafers - Cordovan Calf (Cordovan calf)Johnston And MurphyView$185.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Brinley Penny Loafers - Cordovan Calf (Cordovan calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Combining Classic Styling With New Advanced Construction, Our Improved Signature Line Offers Premium Quality, Increased Flexibility And Cushioning In A Substantially Lighter-Weight Design. Fine European Calfskin Provides A Premium Fit And Feel. Full Sheep

    Price: $185.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--5e3b38d9feda6b3ece126977e2f6c9f8dfe58ad6-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-brinley-penny-loafers-cordovan-calf-cordovan-calf.jpg/buy?id=5e3b38d9feda6b3ece126977e2f6c9f8dfe58ad6-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=42&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  43. Johnston & Murphy Childress Penny Loafers - Black Deerskin and Calf (Black deerskin and calf)Johnston And MurphyView$165.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Childress Penny Loafers - Black Deerskin and Calf (Black deerskin and calf)

    Johnston & Murphy A Stylish Classic, Crafted Of The Softest Deerskin And Calfskin Leathers In A Choice Of Rich Finishes With A Soft Feel, Elegant Look. Lightweight Moccasin Construction With Full Sheepskin Lining And Sheepskin-Covered Padded Insole Provides A Comfortable F

    Price: $165.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--a5fbf83206a46d9c4ad871d9433b03312f34f31b-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-childress-penny-loafers-black-deerskin-and-calf-black-deerskin-and-calf.jpg/buy?id=a5fbf83206a46d9c4ad871d9433b03312f34f31b-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=43&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  44. Johnston & Murphy Dobson Penny Loafers - Antique Tan Calf (Antique tan calf)Johnston And MurphyView$99.99 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Dobson Penny Loafers - Antique Tan Calf (Antique tan calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Crafted Of Extra-Supple Leather With A Soft Sheepskin Lining For An Incredibly Comfortable Fit And Feel. Highly Cushioned Insole And Padded Tongue And Collar Offer Additional Comfort. Combination Leather And Rubber Sole And Stacked-Leather Heel For A Dres

    Price: $99.99

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--0a2e65fe38512d827fd243022dda378fba0e4989-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-dobson-penny-loafers-antique-tan-calf-antique-tan-calf.jpg/buy?id=0a2e65fe38512d827fd243022dda378fba0e4989-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=44&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  45. Johnston & Murphy Brinley Penny Loafers - Black Calf (Black calf)Johnston And MurphyView$185.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Brinley Penny Loafers - Black Calf (Black calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Combining Classic Styling With New Advanced Construction, Our Improved Signature Line Offers Premium Quality, Increased Flexibility And Cushioning In A Substantially Lighter-Weight Design. Fine European Calfskin Provides A Premium Fit And Feel. Full Sheep

    Price: $185.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--57ab222da4506521e0649b905aa2436d92e1f3ab-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-brinley-penny-loafers-black-calf-black-calf.jpg/buy?id=57ab222da4506521e0649b905aa2436d92e1f3ab-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=45&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  46. Wine Kew Penny LoafersView$225.00 Charles Tyrwhitt ... 

    Wine Kew Penny Loafers

    A well-made shoe is apparent as soon as you slip one on. We make ours in Northampton through a company that has been in the business for 125 years. All our shoes go through more than 200 operations to make the perfect pair.

    Price: $225.00

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--8cbb05c5edf2334850661ed223e6f3d18e9bb357-08543da3eb59546d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-wine-kew-penny-loafers.jpg/buy?id=8cbb05c5edf2334850661ed223e6f3d18e9bb357-08543da3eb59546d&pos=46&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  47. Johnston & Murphy Caver Penny Loafers - Antique Tan Calf (Antique tan calf)Johnston And MurphyView$350.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Caver Penny Loafers - Antique Tan Calf (Antique tan calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Made In Italy Of Fine Italian Calfskin With A Rich Antiqued Finish For A Premium Fit And Feel. Bondwelt Construction Offers A Refined, Dressy Look, Lightweight Feel. Full Leather Lining Enhances The Comfort. Leather-Covered Cushioned Insole With Comfort H

    Price: $350.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--7be225c25557c005aa5bf2213613665ba6e41211-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-caver-penny-loafers-antique-tan-calf-antique-tan-calf.jpg/buy?id=7be225c25557c005aa5bf2213613665ba6e41211-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=47&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  48. Johnston & Murphy Ski-Moc Penny Loafers - Burgundy Veal (Burgundy veal)Johnston And MurphyView$165.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Ski-Moc Penny Loafers - Burgundy Veal (Burgundy veal)

    Johnston & Murphy Full Grain Leather Upper Provides Classic Styling And Lasting Shine. Handsewn Stitching And Welt Construction For Form-Fitting Style And The Best Fit And Feet. Leather Sole And Combination Leather And Rubber Heel For Durability. Refurbishable.

    Price: $165.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--3b2a6b221b17fce8971189a3702061ef76c86758-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-ski-moc-penny-loafers-burgundy-veal-burgundy-veal.jpg/buy?id=3b2a6b221b17fce8971189a3702061ef76c86758-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=48&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  49. Johnston & Murphy Ellsworth Penny Loafers - Black Tumbled Calf (Black tumbled calf)Johnston And MurphyView$175.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Ellsworth Penny Loafers - Black Tumbled Calf (Black tumbled calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Driver-Style Moc With Enhanced Cushioning For Extra Comfort. Richly Grained Tumbled Calfskin With Full Sheepskin Lining For A Premium Fit And Feel. Leather And Rubber Sole With Driver-Style Inset For Flexibility. Stacked Leather Heel With Rubber Inset.

    Price: $175.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--d8205cdd4e0afeada43f6f35b98ff08d0e126ad6-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-ellsworth-penny-loafers-black-tumbled-calf-black-tumbled-calf.jpg/buy?id=d8205cdd4e0afeada43f6f35b98ff08d0e126ad6-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=49&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  50. Bowman Penny Loafers by Cole HaanCole HaanView$175.00 $119.99 Jos A. Bank 

    Bowman Penny Loafers by Cole Haan

    Hand-sewn Italian leather upper. Leather/rubber sole and heel. -FREE Shipping On Orders Over $175

    Price: $175.00 $119.99

    from Cole Haan

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--f3b58813500e675a79cd51d70a490ba5fb402f5d-ee396d98a50d0b7f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bowman-penny-loafers-by-cole-haan.jpg/buy?id=f3b58813500e675a79cd51d70a490ba5fb402f5d-ee396d98a50d0b7f&pos=50&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1932&rsds=931
  51. Johnston & Murphy Fetzer Penny Loafers - Dark Brown Wax Veal (Dark brown wax veal)Johnston And MurphyView$150.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Fetzer Penny Loafers - Dark Brown Wax Veal (Dark brown wax veal)

    Johnston & Murphy Crafted Of Premium Tumbled And Smooth Leathers For Comfort And Breathability. Hand-Stitched Construction And Full Leather Lining Provides The Best Fit And Feel. Exclusive Signature Comfort Construction Offers Superior Comfort And Flexibility. Combination

    Price: $150.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--d4770da10249337de383995090eeac390a664e05-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-fetzer-penny-loafers-dark-brown-wax-veal-dark-brown-wax-veal.jpg/buy?id=d4770da10249337de383995090eeac390a664e05-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=51&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  52. Johnston & Murphy Ski-Moc Penny Loafers - Black Veal (Black veal)Johnston And MurphyView$165.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Ski-Moc Penny Loafers - Black Veal (Black veal)

    Johnston & Murphy Full Grain Leather Upper Provides Classic Styling And Lasting Shine. Handsewn Stitching And Welt Construction For Form-Fitting Style And The Best Fit And Feet. Leather Sole And Combination Leather And Rubber Heel For Durability. Refurbishable.

    Price: $165.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--b8e87655d0acca59dec814b71d32460c3b020ffd-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-ski-moc-penny-loafers-black-veal-black-veal.jpg/buy?id=b8e87655d0acca59dec814b71d32460c3b020ffd-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=52&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  53. Johnston & Murphy Emmons Penny Loafers - Cordovan Calf (Cordovan calf)Johnston And MurphyView$249.99 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Emmons Penny Loafers - Cordovan Calf (Cordovan calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Crafted In Italy Of Fine Italian Calfskin For A Premium Fit And Feel. Handsewn Construction With Leather Lining Provides Superior Comfort. Leather-Covered Cushioned Insole With Comfort Heel Inserts. Sueded Leather Signature Sole With Combination Leather A

    Price: $249.99

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--cd02ae832dd69d99a8f20c43190c18b9edba8466-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-emmons-penny-loafers-cordovan-calf-cordovan-calf.jpg/buy?id=cd02ae832dd69d99a8f20c43190c18b9edba8466-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=53&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  54. A. Testoni Slip-On Penny LoafersA. TestoniView$590.00 Saks Fifth Avenue 

    A. Testoni Slip-On Penny Loafers

    Expert Italian design and construction in rich calfskin leather.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12

    Price: $590.00

    from A. Testoni

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--5fcd709c5ef878d3d675056f38d623ec4e77efff-78ce4edec159c990--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-a-testoni-slip-on-penny-loafers.jpg/buy?id=5fcd709c5ef878d3d675056f38d623ec4e77efff-78ce4edec159c990&pos=54&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1743&rsds=742
  55. Johnston & Murphy Emery Woven Penny Loafers - Black Calf (Black calf)Johnston And MurphyView$99.99 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Emery Woven Penny Loafers - Black Calf (Black calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Elegant Woven Calfskin Offers Rich Texture And A Supple Feel. Smooth Leather Lining Enhances The Fit And Feel, While A Padded, Leather-Covered Insole Provides Comfort. Bondwelt Construction Lends A Dressy Look, Lightweight Feel. Sueded Leather Sole And Co

    Price: $99.99

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--8ee1628364b8b53181464b1bcd6ccac238b295f4-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-emery-woven-penny-loafers-black-calf-black-calf.jpg/buy?id=8ee1628364b8b53181464b1bcd6ccac238b295f4-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=55&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  56. Johnston & Murphy Nicolo II Penny Loafers - Saddle Tan Calf (Saddle tan calf)Johnston And MurphyView$188.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Nicolo II Penny Loafers - Saddle Tan Calf (Saddle tan calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Crafted Of Fine Italian Leather For A Premium Fit And Feel. Full Leather Lining Enhances Comfort. Sueded Leather Sole And Combination Leather-And-Rubber Heel Provides Comfort And A Clean, Dressy Appearance.

    Price: $188.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--112ab9ee827fd3c89989c778c556ce06ee4b5f04-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-nicolo-ii-penny-loafers-saddle-tan-calf-saddle-tan-calf.jpg/buy?id=112ab9ee827fd3c89989c778c556ce06ee4b5f04-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=56&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  57. Johnston & Murphy Ellsworth Penny Loafers - Dark Brown Tumbled Calf (Dark brown tumbled calf)Johnston And MurphyView$175.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Ellsworth Penny Loafers - Dark Brown Tumbled Calf (Dark brown tumbled calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Driver-Style Moc With Enhanced Cushioning For Extra Comfort. Richly Grained Tumbled Calfskin With Full Sheepskin Lining For A Premium Fit And Feel. Leather And Rubber Sole With Driver-Style Inset For Flexibility. Stacked Leather Heel With Rubber Inset.

    Price: $175.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--b6e68d66cc856569fc95ef2d0182c55dc57019fd-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-ellsworth-penny-loafers-dark-brown-tumbled-calf-dark-brown-tumbled-calf.jpg/buy?id=b6e68d66cc856569fc95ef2d0182c55dc57019fd-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=57&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  58. Cole Haan Air Brandon Penny LoafersCole HaanView$198.00 Saks Fifth Avenue 

    Cole Haan Air Brandon Penny Loafers

    An updated version of a classic look, constructed in a signature mix of leather with Nike Air technology for all-day comfort.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 9.5, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $198.00

    from Cole Haan

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--d3fbe7fcc1609d4b679a59241c4481b60576469b-78ce4edec159c990--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-brandon-penny-loafers.jpg/buy?id=d3fbe7fcc1609d4b679a59241c4481b60576469b-78ce4edec159c990&pos=58&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1534&rsds=533
  59. Johnston & Murphy Nicolo II Penny Loafers - Black Smooth Calf (Black smooth calf)Johnston And MurphyView$188.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Nicolo II Penny Loafers - Black Smooth Calf (Black smooth calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Crafted Of Fine Italian Leather For A Premium Fit And Feel. Full Leather Lining Enhances Comfort. Sueded Leather Sole And Combination Leather-And-Rubber Heel Provides Comfort And A Clean, Dressy Appearance.

    Price: $188.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--35ef95ff9258a9527f29b947c7241744acfdc5d9-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-nicolo-ii-penny-loafers-black-smooth-calf-black-smooth-calf.jpg/buy?id=35ef95ff9258a9527f29b947c7241744acfdc5d9-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=59&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  60. Johnston & Murphy Garrigus Penny Loafers - Dirty Buc (Dirty buc)Johnston And MurphyView$89.99 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Garrigus Penny Loafers - Dirty Buc (Dirty buc)

    Johnston & Murphy Our Newly Designed Casual Combines Classic Good Looks With Cushioned Insoles For Comfort. Crafted Of Water And Stain Resistant Suede Or Nubuc For Lasting Good Looks White Features Blue-And-White Seersucker Lining Dirty Buc Has Twill Tape And Sheepskin L

    Price: $89.99

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--6e8e6d939f3dd4babc23025497165a9e8dc426ce-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-garrigus-penny-loafers-dirty-buc-dirty-buc.jpg/buy?id=6e8e6d939f3dd4babc23025497165a9e8dc426ce-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=60&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  61. Johnston & Murphy Clofton Penny Loafers - Mahogany Burnished Veal (Mahogany burnished veal)Johnston And MurphyView$99.99 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Clofton Penny Loafers - Mahogany Burnished Veal (Mahogany burnished veal)

    Johnston & Murphy Crafted Of Supple Full-Grain Leather With Sheepskin Lining And Our Signature Comfort System For Optimal Fit And Feel. Perforated Sheepskin Insole Enhances Airflow And Breathability, While The Unique Multi-Layered Insole With Textile Insert Increases Flexi

    Price: $99.99

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--5bba7b700d8592d086f3f9b8e1a6f088f1a701c3-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-clofton-penny-loafers-mahogany-burnished-veal-mahogany-burnished-veal.jpg/buy?id=5bba7b700d8592d086f3f9b8e1a6f088f1a701c3-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=61&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  62. Johnston & Murphy Emery Woven Penny Loafers - Dark Brown Calf (Dark brown calf)Johnston And MurphyView$99.99 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Emery Woven Penny Loafers - Dark Brown Calf (Dark brown calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Elegant Woven Calfskin Offers Rich Texture And A Supple Feel. Smooth Leather Lining Enhances The Fit And Feel, While A Padded, Leather-Covered Insole Provides Comfort. Bondwelt Construction Lends A Dressy Look, Lightweight Feel. Sueded Leather Sole And Co

    Price: $99.99

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--873ad34a183d9dba6b761d615de2bc566fb3e4e8-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-emery-woven-penny-loafers-dark-brown-calf-dark-brown-calf.jpg/buy?id=873ad34a183d9dba6b761d615de2bc566fb3e4e8-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=62&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  63. Johnston & Murphy Garrigus Penny Loafers - White Nubuc (White nubuc)Johnston And MurphyView$89.99 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Garrigus Penny Loafers - White Nubuc (White nubuc)

    Johnston & Murphy Our Newly Designed Casual Combines Classic Good Looks With Cushioned Insoles For Comfort. Crafted Of Water And Stain Resistant Suede Or Nubuc For Lasting Good Looks White Features Blue-And-White Seersucker Lining Dirty Buc Has Twill Tape And Sheepskin L

    Price: $89.99

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--7152bca10d649481cfb8696748210332f455f522-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-garrigus-penny-loafers-white-nubuc-white-nubuc.jpg/buy?id=7152bca10d649481cfb8696748210332f455f522-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=63&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  64. Saks Fifth Avenue Contemporary Penny LoafersSaks Fifth AvenueView$325.00 Saks Fifth Avenue 

    Saks Fifth Avenue Contemporary Penny Loafers

    OURS EXCLUSIVELY. A refined favorite is updated in hand-finished leather.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10.5, 11.5, 12

    Price: $325.00

    from Saks Fifth Avenue

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--65a5ce43bdb0d9b760aa3c2944374f1d72bd38ba-78ce4edec159c990--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-saks-fifth-avenue-contemporary-penny-loafers.jpg/buy?id=65a5ce43bdb0d9b760aa3c2944374f1d72bd38ba-78ce4edec159c990&pos=64&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1496&rsds=495
  65. Prada Penny LoafersPradaView$490.00 Saks Fifth Avenue 

    Prada Penny Loafers

    High-shine penny loafer on a rubber sole.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12

    Price: $490.00

    from Prada

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--93a0212cc7e78ff1bd65acc7e8cef68e15efafcf-78ce4edec159c990--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-prada-penny-loafers.jpg/buy?id=93a0212cc7e78ff1bd65acc7e8cef68e15efafcf-78ce4edec159c990&pos=65&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1656&rsds=655
  66. Johnston & Murphy Ski-Moc Penny Loafers - Burnished Whiskey Leather (Burnished whiskey leather)Johnston And MurphyView$165.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Ski-Moc Penny Loafers - Burnished Whiskey Leather (Burnished whiskey leather)

    Johnston & Murphy Full Grain Leather Upper Provides Classic Styling And Lasting Shine. Handsewn Stitching And Welt Construction For Form-Fitting Style And The Best Fit And Feet. Leather Sole And Combination Leather And Rubber Heel For Durability. Refurbishable.

    Price: $165.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--dae66cd1ba2ef7419c40aaaf1801f75f6c1b27d3-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-ski-moc-penny-loafers-burnished-whiskey-leather-burnished-whiskey-leather.jpg/buy?id=dae66cd1ba2ef7419c40aaaf1801f75f6c1b27d3-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=66&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  67. Johnston & Murphy Kenney Penny Loafers - Black Calf (Black calf)Johnston And MurphyView$99.90 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Kenney Penny Loafers - Black Calf (Black calf)

    Johnston & Murphy The Next Generation Of Our Popular Drivers, Enhanced With New Comfort Features. A Breathable Smartec Layer Improves Air Flow And Quickly Wicks Away Moisture For Comfort. Fully Padded Insole With Improved Cushioning Offers Superior Support And Comfort. Cr

    Price: $99.90

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--d0d5fb49f4ef13750d2c3397916dc3b762ccdab7-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-kenney-penny-loafers-black-calf-black-calf.jpg/buy?id=d0d5fb49f4ef13750d2c3397916dc3b762ccdab7-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=67&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  68. Johnston & Murphy Kenney Penny Loafers - Dark Brown Calf (Dark brown calf)Johnston And MurphyView$99.90 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Kenney Penny Loafers - Dark Brown Calf (Dark brown calf)

    Johnston & Murphy The Next Generation Of Our Popular Drivers, Enhanced With New Comfort Features. A Breathable Smartec Layer Improves Air Flow And Quickly Wicks Away Moisture For Comfort. Fully Padded Insole With Improved Cushioning Offers Superior Support And Comfort. Cr

    Price: $99.90

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--8552c1089812ca2bd7e65cbaeb1688ff7d84baa3-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-kenney-penny-loafers-dark-brown-calf-dark-brown-calf.jpg/buy?id=8552c1089812ca2bd7e65cbaeb1688ff7d84baa3-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=68&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  69. Johnston & Murphy Kenney Penny Loafers - Tan Calf (Tan calf)Johnston And MurphyView$99.90 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Kenney Penny Loafers - Tan Calf (Tan calf)

    Johnston & Murphy The Next Generation Of Our Popular Drivers, Enhanced With New Comfort Features. A Breathable Smartec Layer Improves Air Flow And Quickly Wicks Away Moisture For Comfort. Fully Padded Insole With Improved Cushioning Offers Superior Support And Comfort. Cr

    Price: $99.90

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--7ba3858bc05b07d6dd588d3d7ef8290d1f6d6b2c-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-kenney-penny-loafers-tan-calf-tan-calf.jpg/buy?id=7ba3858bc05b07d6dd588d3d7ef8290d1f6d6b2c-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=69&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  70. Gabriel penny driving loaferView$98.00 bananarepublic 

    Gabriel penny driving loafer

    Banana Republic Mens Shoes. With No Laces To Slow You Down, Beautifully Crafted Calfskin Leather Gets Into Smooth Driving Loafer Form. An Essential For The Season.Calfskin Leather Upper. Leather Lining With Dual Zone Comfort Technology (Insole With Eva...

    Price: $98.00

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--33200ab185dee989bfb246288bc58958607ee1fa-afbe081bf69d22ef--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-gabriel-penny-driving-loafer.jpg/buy?id=33200ab185dee989bfb246288bc58958607ee1fa-afbe081bf69d22ef&pos=70&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  71. Banana Republic- 'Bjorn' Penny Loafer 626283012Banana RepublicView$130.00 bananarepublic 

    Banana Republic- 'Bjorn' Penny Loafer 626283012

    Banana Republic Mens Shoes. A Timeless, Smart Design Gets An Upgrade In Comfort With High-quality Leather And A Super-flexible Outsole.Leather Upper. Leather Lining. Rubber Unit Outsole.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $130.00

    from Banana Republic

    Free Return in Store

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--2efaa3c0a6aa8425ae034e9c4a5d95ea8cb09d93-00523424ab177f3d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-banana-republic-apos-bjorn-apos-penny-loafer-626283012.jpg/buy?id=2efaa3c0a6aa8425ae034e9c4a5d95ea8cb09d93-00523424ab177f3d&pos=71&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
  72. Paul Fredrick- Italian Suede Penny LoaferPaul FredrickView$179.50 $99.95 Paul Fredrick 

    Paul Fredrick- Italian Suede Penny Loafer

    The finest suede handcrafted in Italy. Constructed with leather sole and calfskin lining.

    Sizes Available: 10, 11

    Price: $179.50 $99.95

    from Paul Fredrick

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--9d980a76734dc8c1017bdc844648f84db9bdf742-0ef98130c05b1c81--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-paul-fredrick-italian-suede-penny-loafer.jpg/buy?id=9d980a76734dc8c1017bdc844648f84db9bdf742-0ef98130c05b1c81&pos=72&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1262&rsds=261
  73. Sperry Top-Sider Men's Seaport loafer PennySperryView$92.00 Shoes.com 

    Sperry Top-Sider Men's Seaport loafer Penny

    Sperry Top-Sider keeps you looking smooth on the boat in these neatly tailored Seaport Penny loafers. Waterproof full grain leather upper in a slip-on dress loafer style with a round moc toe. A leather laced collar, raised seaming and penny loafer style stitched leather vamp strap create a classy, polished finish. Faux l...

    Sizes Available: 13

    Price: $92.00

    from Sperry

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--b46ab660f9229c970ee68b8828fec0337c2d1bf1-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-sperry-top-sider-men-apos-s-seaport-loafer-penny.jpg/buy?id=b46ab660f9229c970ee68b8828fec0337c2d1bf1-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=73&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1063&rsds=62
  74. Allagash Bison Handsewns, Waxed Penny LoaferView$99.00 L.L.Bean 

    Allagash Bison Handsewns, Waxed Penny Loafer

    Our finest handsewns are painstakingly crafted from rich bison leather, using traditional handstitched construction. We chose soft, supple bison leather because it quickly conforms to the shape of your foot yet stubbornly resists wear. The seams are lockstitched in place to guarantee durability, even at stress points. Er...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $99.00

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--5cad15125b79a4a5e7ab647678ce818297c52726-c399ef84c8e291dc--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allagash-bison-handsewns-waxed-penny-loafer.jpg/buy?id=5cad15125b79a4a5e7ab647678ce818297c52726-c399ef84c8e291dc&pos=74&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  75. Grand Lake Bison Penny LoafersView$89.00 L.L.Bean 

    Grand Lake Bison Penny Loafers

    We've used the finest bison leather and genuine handsewn construction to craft these luxurious moccasins – inspired by our original Double-Sole Mocs, introduced in 1964. Premium upper resists scuffing and abrasion, so they'll keep their great looks for years. On the inside, the soft, supple leather cradles your foot...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $89.00

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--624272f995b79621b3fd04f033c19d36c996a6ca-c399ef84c8e291dc--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-grand-lake-bison-penny-loafers.jpg/buy?id=624272f995b79621b3fd04f033c19d36c996a6ca-c399ef84c8e291dc&pos=75&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  76. Grand Lake Bison Penny LoafersView$89.00 L.L.Bean 

    Grand Lake Bison Penny Loafers

    We've used the finest bison leather and genuine handsewn construction to craft these luxurious moccasins – inspired by our original Double-Sole Mocs, introduced in 1964. Premium upper resists scuffing and abrasion, so they'll keep their great looks for years. On the inside, the soft, supple leather cradles your foot...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $89.00

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--8745c4777123e4662a1e081f78cdb4f0d4198c59-c399ef84c8e291dc--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-grand-lake-bison-penny-loafers.jpg/buy?id=8745c4777123e4662a1e081f78cdb4f0d4198c59-c399ef84c8e291dc&pos=76&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  77. Taryn Rose Men's Chaplin Penny LoaferTaryn RoseView$149.99 SmartBargainsFree Shipping

    Taryn Rose Men's Chaplin Penny Loafer

    Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 11, 11.5

    Price: $149.99

    from Taryn Rose

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--0dc6bc48dce8e6763239900e76df934322aeb78f-eb3b6d457cd65726--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-taryn-rose-men-apos-s-chaplin-penny-loafer.jpg/buy?id=0dc6bc48dce8e6763239900e76df934322aeb78f-eb3b6d457cd65726&pos=77&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1366&rsds=365
  78. TravelSmith - Men's Hush Puppies Axis LoafersTravelsmithView$99.00 TravelSmith 

    TravelSmith - Men's Hush Puppies Axis Loafers

    Essential penny loafer with extra comfortA traditional style reinvented with modern comfort. These loafers use Hush Puppies exclusive Bounce Technology to absorb impact and a

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $99.00

    from Travelsmith

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--09be5cddaa8a98bda924958c7014c9fe01d5a64b-2f92a9633ff2e877--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-travelsmith-men-apos-s-hush-puppies-axis-loafers.jpg/buy?id=09be5cddaa8a98bda924958c7014c9fe01d5a64b-2f92a9633ff2e877&pos=78&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
  79. TravelSmith - Men's Hush Puppies Axis LoafersAxisView$99.00 TravelSmith 

    TravelSmith - Men's Hush Puppies Axis Loafers

    Essential penny loafer with extra comfortA traditional style reinvented with modern comfort. These loafers use Hush Puppies exclusive Bounce Technology to absorb impact and a

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $99.00

    from Axis

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--acf579d53bdf1fa479e89406db0b3dcad7eacc44-5ffafe99a3501138--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-travelsmith-men-apos-s-hush-puppies-axis-loafers.jpg/buy?id=acf579d53bdf1fa479e89406db0b3dcad7eacc44-5ffafe99a3501138&pos=79&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
  80. TravelSmith - Men's Hush Puppies Axis LoafersHush PuppiesView$99.00 TravelSmith 

    TravelSmith - Men's Hush Puppies Axis Loafers

    Essential penny loafer with extra comfortA traditional style reinvented with modern comfort. These loafers use Hush Puppies exclusive Bounce Technology to absorb impact and a

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $99.00

    from Hush Puppies

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--cce7cb482a4e70097f1dd9f170b78378d07c7c6d-fdb308d2f599a157--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-travelsmith-men-apos-s-hush-puppies-axis-loafers.jpg/buy?id=cce7cb482a4e70097f1dd9f170b78378d07c7c6d-fdb308d2f599a157&pos=80&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
  81. Sperry Top-Sider Men's Blue Point Penny Loafer Tan, Size 9, Width MSperryView$94.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Sperry Top-Sider Men's Blue Point Penny Loafer Tan, Size 9, Width M

    Slipper-like comfort with Sperry-Topsider's famous, instant-classic style. Soft nubuck/tumbled full grain leather upper offers added comfort. Leather lining conforms to the foot for all-day comfort. Removable, full-length Memory Foam cushioned footbed. Genuine latex cushion sole with wave-siping for ultimate wet/dry trac...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $94.95

    from Sperry

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--55058b9ddaebc65e7d7a6cd4715131e4c0878e3f-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-sperry-top-sider-men-apos-s-blue-point-penny-loafer-tan-size-9-width-m.jpg/buy?id=55058b9ddaebc65e7d7a6cd4715131e4c0878e3f-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=81&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
  82. Cole Haan Men's Medium Brown Douglas Penny Loafer Shoes - Medium brownMediumView$165.00 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Men's Medium Brown Douglas Penny Loafer Shoes - Medium brown

    Handsewn Penny Loafer In Signature Hand-burnished Bridle Leather. Genuine Handsewn On The Last Moccasin Construction. Leather Sole With Rubber Inset. Leather/Rubber Heel.

    Price: $165.00

    from Medium

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--35eab57f6a06e0230a0ba8abeae5ca9c3eb179fd-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-men-apos-s-medium-brown-douglas-penny-loafer-shoes-medium-brown.jpg/buy?id=35eab57f6a06e0230a0ba8abeae5ca9c3eb179fd-c966090b743670ad&pos=82&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  83. Cole Haan Men's Black Adrien Penny Loafer Shoes - BlackColeView$129.95 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Men's Black Adrien Penny Loafer Shoes - Black

    Cole Haan Handsewn Penny In Fine Hand-burnished Leather. Fully Leather Lined. Leather Sole With Leather/Rubber Heel.

    Price: $129.95

    from Cole

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--0e83f790cc5903dac9326951a61b4246ad08d3f1-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-men-apos-s-black-adrien-penny-loafer-shoes-black.jpg/buy?id=0e83f790cc5903dac9326951a61b4246ad08d3f1-c966090b743670ad&pos=83&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  84. Cole Haan Men's Black Howland Penny Loafer Shoes - BlackColeView$145.00 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Men's Black Howland Penny Loafer Shoes - Black

    Heritage Cole Haan Design In Soft Tumbled Calfskin. Contrast Stitch And Signature Hardware Detail At The Heel. Genuine Handsewn On The Last Moccasin Construction. Unlined Comfort. Rubber Driving Sole.

    Price: $145.00

    from Cole

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--681e1832be313be12186eb41346a87bfcee7738c-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-men-apos-s-black-howland-penny-loafer-shoes-black.jpg/buy?id=681e1832be313be12186eb41346a87bfcee7738c-c966090b743670ad&pos=84&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  85. Cole Haan Men's Dark Brown Howland Penny Loafer Shoes - Dark brownColeView$108.95 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Men's Dark Brown Howland Penny Loafer Shoes - Dark brown

    Heritage Cole Haan Design In Finest Tumbled Calfskin. Contrast Stitch And Signature Hardware Detail At The Heel. Genuine Handsewn On The Last Moccasin Construction. Unlined Comfort. Rubber Driving Sole.

    Price: $108.95

    from Cole

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--f6c338880b6c304792265a9420b6a0a7a1e03cf2-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-men-apos-s-dark-brown-howland-penny-loafer-shoes-dark-brown.jpg/buy?id=f6c338880b6c304792265a9420b6a0a7a1e03cf2-c966090b743670ad&pos=85&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  86. Leather Classics Men's Penny Loafer Burgundy, Size 11.5, Width DLeatherView$69.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Leather Classics Men's Penny Loafer Burgundy, Size 11.5, Width D

    Bold, precise beef roll stitching on each side gives this rich, natural-grained leather dress loafer its distinctive Old World cobbler-made appearance. Rich, natural-grained leather upper. Leather-covered cushioned insole. Leather sole. Flexible true wrap-around moccasin construction

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $69.95

    from Leather

    Free Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--28b5b435320a347b9541bd42719538e1cd33c0c4-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-leather-classics-men-apos-s-penny-loafer-burgundy-size-11-5-width-d.jpg/buy?id=28b5b435320a347b9541bd42719538e1cd33c0c4-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=86&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
  87. Leather Classics Men's Penny Loafer Brown, Size 9, Width BLeatherView$69.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Leather Classics Men's Penny Loafer Brown, Size 9, Width B

    Bold, precise beef roll stitching on each side gives this rich, natural-grained leather dress loafer its distinctive Old World cobbler-made appearance. Rich, natural-grained leather upper. Leather-covered cushioned insole. Leather sole. Flexible true wrap-around moccasin construction

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $69.95

    from Leather

    Free Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--ad4cf131a483e1b024bdb185a5de3059a18499bb-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-leather-classics-men-apos-s-penny-loafer-brown-size-9-width-b.jpg/buy?id=ad4cf131a483e1b024bdb185a5de3059a18499bb-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=87&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
  88. Leather Classics Men's Penny Loafer Black, Size 11.5, Width E3LeatherView$69.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Leather Classics Men's Penny Loafer Black, Size 11.5, Width E3

    Bold, precise beef roll stitching on each side gives this rich, natural-grained leather dress loafer its distinctive Old World cobbler-made appearance. Rich, natural-grained leather upper. Leather-covered cushioned insole. Leather sole. Flexible true wrap-around moccasin construction

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $69.95

    from Leather

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--d284d55d9b0e37dd58fe5b90b86ab1e1133acb8a-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-leather-classics-men-apos-s-penny-loafer-black-size-11-5-width-e3.jpg/buy?id=d284d55d9b0e37dd58fe5b90b86ab1e1133acb8a-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=88&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
  89. Cole Haan Men's Dark Brown Air Lucarno Penny Loafer Shoes - Dark brownColeView$328.00 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Men's Dark Brown Air Lucarno Penny Loafer Shoes - Dark brown

    Cole Haan Penny Handcrafted In Italy In Fine Italian Calfskin With Artisan Hand-stitched Details And Concealed Nike Air Technology For Ultimate Cushioning. True Bologna Construction For Flexibility And Comfort. Fully Leather Lined. Dress Leather And...

    Price: $328.00

    from Cole

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--219b38eeea05c2d494908c80a252e2c3fd7aa5cd-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-men-apos-s-dark-brown-air-lucarno-penny-loafer-shoes-dark-brown.jpg/buy?id=219b38eeea05c2d494908c80a252e2c3fd7aa5cd-c966090b743670ad&pos=89&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  90. Rockport Work Men's Dressports Penny LoaferRockportView$104.00 Shoes.com 

    Rockport Work Men's Dressports Penny Loafer

    Steel toe protection is hidden in these tailored Dressports Penny Loafer shoes by Rockport Work. Two-tone, full grain leather upper in a casual slip-on loafer work style with a round moc toe. Contrasting penny loafer strap over instep, steel toe, electrical hazard protection. Moisture-wicking nylon mesh lining, anti-slip...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 14

    Price: $104.00

    from Rockport

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--1d7b89dbde2c392783b90491c90fe5c64d8aeca1-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-rockport-work-men-apos-s-dressports-penny-loafer.jpg/buy?id=1d7b89dbde2c392783b90491c90fe5c64d8aeca1-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=90&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1970&rsds=969
  91. Cole Haan Men's Black Air Lucarno Penny Loafer Shoes - BlackColeView$328.00 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Men's Black Air Lucarno Penny Loafer Shoes - Black

    Cole Haan Penny Handcrafted In Italy In Fine Italian Calfskin With Artisan Hand-stitched Details And Concealed Nike Air Technology For Ultimate Cushioning. True Bologna Construction For Flexibility And Comfort. Fully Leather Lined. Dress Leather And...

    Price: $328.00

    from Cole

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--08061b536f25e34f56f853285511e868d316ff33-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-men-apos-s-black-air-lucarno-penny-loafer-shoes-black.jpg/buy?id=08061b536f25e34f56f853285511e868d316ff33-c966090b743670ad&pos=91&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  92. Cole Haan 'Air Barrett' Penny LoaferCole HaanView$198.00 Nordstrom 

    Cole Haan 'Air Barrett' Penny Loafer

    Hand-sewn construction lends both durability and a casual artisan look to a leather loafer fitted with hidden Nike Air? cushioning in the heel.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $198.00

    from Cole Haan

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--d355de6d95a69cc12e8371033ec8db16d3f21b0b-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-apos-air-barrett-apos-penny-loafer.jpg/buy?id=d355de6d95a69cc12e8371033ec8db16d3f21b0b-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=92&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
  93. Cole Haan 'Air Barrett' Penny LoaferCole HaanView$198.00 Nordstrom 

    Cole Haan 'Air Barrett' Penny Loafer

    Hand-sewn construction lends both durability and a casual artisan look to a leather loafer fitted with hidden Nike Air? cushioning in the heel.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $198.00

    from Cole Haan

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--e99179815c3e02fa7d64346b3502747097d9641f-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-apos-air-barrett-apos-penny-loafer.jpg/buy?id=e99179815c3e02fa7d64346b3502747097d9641f-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=93&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
  94. Cole Haan 'Air Barrett' Penny LoaferCole HaanView$198.00 Nordstrom 

    Cole Haan 'Air Barrett' Penny Loafer

    Hand-sewn construction lends both durability and a casual artisan look to a leather loafer fitted with hidden Nike Air? cushioning in the heel.

    Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5

    Price: $198.00

    from Cole Haan

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--f066ab02bf99e9e4fdd424fcd3e4235f39d0b684-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-apos-air-barrett-apos-penny-loafer.jpg/buy?id=f066ab02bf99e9e4fdd424fcd3e4235f39d0b684-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=94&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1470&rsds=469
  95. Cole Haan 'Air Brandon' Penny LoaferCole HaanView$198.00 Nordstrom 

    Cole Haan 'Air Brandon' Penny Loafer

    Durable lug sole grounds a classically styled, hand-sewn penny loafer outfitted with Nike Air? cushioning and a breathable leather lining.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $198.00

    from Cole Haan

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--5174ee0f3df3b1bdef8b19a3d2d760297cc21351-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-apos-air-brandon-apos-penny-loafer.jpg/buy?id=5174ee0f3df3b1bdef8b19a3d2d760297cc21351-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=95&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1861&rsds=860
  96. Cole Haan 'Air Brandon' Penny LoaferCole HaanView$198.00 Nordstrom 

    Cole Haan 'Air Brandon' Penny Loafer

    Durable lug sole grounds a classically styled, hand-sewn penny loafer outfitted with Nike Air? cushioning and a breathable leather lining.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 9.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $198.00

    from Cole Haan

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--66dfd96c3f28c1879bfe02345584c52973f9056e-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-apos-air-brandon-apos-penny-loafer.jpg/buy?id=66dfd96c3f28c1879bfe02345584c52973f9056e-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=96&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1496&rsds=495
  97. Cole Haan 'Air Prescott' Penny LoaferCole HaanView$228.00 Nordstrom 

    Cole Haan 'Air Prescott' Penny Loafer

    Distinctive two-tone coloring characterizes a burnished penny loafer designed with Nike Air? cushioning.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $228.00

    from Cole Haan

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--d3b85818fe23f2dc26e7a7938e92e1010c5ae995-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-apos-air-prescott-apos-penny-loafer.jpg/buy?id=d3b85818fe23f2dc26e7a7938e92e1010c5ae995-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=97&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1923&rsds=922
  98. Sperry Top-Sider 'Seafarer' Penny LoaferSperryView$89.95 Nordstrom 

    Sperry Top-Sider 'Seafarer' Penny Loafer

    Plaid lining enhances the preppy style of a perforated leather loafer finished with contrast stitching.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $89.95

    from Sperry

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--3c7c113152230a06fb4e64ca21220fbb4bda1ba6-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-sperry-top-sider-apos-seafarer-apos-penny-loafer.jpg/buy?id=3c7c113152230a06fb4e64ca21220fbb4bda1ba6-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=98&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
  99. Bjorn penny loaferView$130.00 bananarepublic 

    Bjorn penny loafer

    A timeless, smart design gets an upgrade in comfort with high-quality leather and a super-flexible outsole.

    Price: $130.00

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--0ab7db7a4ee08c782971ea027ea5d60af07731af-afbe081bf69d22ef--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bjorn-penny-loafer.jpg/buy?id=0ab7db7a4ee08c782971ea027ea5d60af07731af-afbe081bf69d22ef&pos=99&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  100. Bjorn penny loaferView$130.00 bananarepublic 

    Bjorn penny loafer

    A timeless, smart design gets an upgrade in comfort with high-quality leather and a super-flexible outsole.

    Price: $130.00

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--9647928d47bfdad28081d41e5fc7f3800a36d55b-afbe081bf69d22ef--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bjorn-penny-loafer.jpg/buy?id=9647928d47bfdad28081d41e5fc7f3800a36d55b-afbe081bf69d22ef&pos=100&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  101. Belvedere Tan Penny LoaferBelvedereView$109.99 Men's Wearhouse 

    Belvedere Tan Penny Loafer

    The laid-back Belvedere loafer, with contrast stitching, gives off a friendly, confident vibe. The leather is soft, the mood is cool, and the occasions to wear are endless. This shoe just may be the equivalent of your favorite denim jacket.

    Price: $109.99

    from Belvedere

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--66c6e3c1de4e6741ef5034ac81d8a69a4073beb2-de40f204ce42c1e4--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-belvedere-tan-penny-loafer.jpg/buy?id=66c6e3c1de4e6741ef5034ac81d8a69a4073beb2-de40f204ce42c1e4&pos=101&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  102. Bjorn penny loaferView$130.00 bananarepublic 

    Bjorn penny loafer

    A timeless, smart design gets an upgrade in comfort with high-quality leather and a super-flexible outsole.

    Price: $130.00

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--f2981c6aa2411f1969641a989ea9b60c95896262-afbe081bf69d22ef--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bjorn-penny-loafer.jpg/buy?id=f2981c6aa2411f1969641a989ea9b60c95896262-afbe081bf69d22ef&pos=102&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  103. mens loafers - casual shoes: Bass Larson Weejun - BlackBassView$99.00 PiperlimeFree Shipping

    mens loafers - casual shoes: Bass Larson Weejun - Black

    Bass Retro Beef Roll Penny Loafer Leather Upper Cushioned Insole Leather Outsole With Rubber Heel

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $99.00

    from Bass

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--12626dd45764323195e0aff87748c4fd3fab255f-b83a74d353c8cf24--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mens-loafers-casual-shoes-bass-larson-weejun-black.jpg/buy?id=12626dd45764323195e0aff87748c4fd3fab255f-b83a74d353c8cf24&pos=103&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
  104. Harrison braided penny loaferView$160.00 bananarepublic 

    Harrison braided penny loafer

    Pebbled calfskin leather in a modern penny loafer design, featuring a braided moc toe and classic penny slot at instep.

    Price: $160.00

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--32e011b74ee545a2199c38e403bfa2c088a5bf27-afbe081bf69d22ef--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-harrison-braided-penny-loafer.jpg/buy?id=32e011b74ee545a2199c38e403bfa2c088a5bf27-afbe081bf69d22ef&pos=104&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  105. Asher penny loaferView$140.00 bananarepublic 

    Asher penny loafer

    The latest in comfort technology elevates this penny loafer beyond its classic good looks.

    Price: $140.00

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--ff00bfd531eb88c4d4784d0ed3431aad8fdcf758-afbe081bf69d22ef--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-asher-penny-loafer.jpg/buy?id=ff00bfd531eb88c4d4784d0ed3431aad8fdcf758-afbe081bf69d22ef&pos=105&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  106. Cole Haan Pinch Penny LoaferCole HaanView$99.95 Nordstrom 

    Cole Haan Pinch Penny Loafer

    Traditional penny loafer, made from hand-burnished leather, is classically styled and made from the highest-quality leather.

    Sizes Available: 6, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $99.95

    from Cole Haan

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--65fd100c30bc2648bc5f6fa60fe8506bd1ba360a-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-pinch-penny-loafer.jpg/buy?id=65fd100c30bc2648bc5f6fa60fe8506bd1ba360a-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=106&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1978&rsds=977
  107. Bass 'Weejun - Larson' Penny LoaferBassView$94.95 Nordstrom 

    Bass 'Weejun - Larson' Penny Loafer

    Hand-sewn penny loafer in smooth, burnished leather features a padded footbed and shock-absorbing heel for essential comfort.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12

    Price: $94.95

    from Bass

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--2b111068d0a574888a25a5ae456dbe579e9e6d98-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bass-apos-weejun-larson-apos-penny-loafer.jpg/buy?id=2b111068d0a574888a25a5ae456dbe579e9e6d98-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=107&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1740&rsds=739
  108. Cole Haan 'Pinch Air' Penny LoaferCole HaanView$168.00 Nordstrom 

    Cole Haan 'Pinch Air' Penny Loafer

    Burnished antiqued leather is handcrafted into a timeless penny loafer and outfitted with Nike Air? cushioning for excellent comfort.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $168.00

    from Cole Haan

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--9fff2146ce0a4e197ad181688b775a5e050466a0-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-apos-pinch-air-apos-penny-loafer.jpg/buy?id=9fff2146ce0a4e197ad181688b775a5e050466a0-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=108&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
  109. To Boot New York 'Rogan' Penny LoaferTo Boot New YorkView$295.00 Nordstrom 

    To Boot New York 'Rogan' Penny Loafer

    Smooth, soft leather is crafted into a polished penny loafer and styled with a slightly squared apron toe.

    Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $295.00

    from To Boot New York

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--a06efaa7c446101d8f60541f15f8e62f1b5a5c41-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-to-boot-new-york-apos-rogan-apos-penny-loafer.jpg/buy?id=a06efaa7c446101d8f60541f15f8e62f1b5a5c41-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=109&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1824&rsds=823
  110. Johnston & Murphy 'Ainsworth' Penny LoaferJohnston And MurphyView$130.00 Nordstrom 

    Johnston & Murphy 'Ainsworth' Penny Loafer

    Classic moccasin-stitched penny loafer features supple leather construction and a cushioned footbed for all-day wear.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16

    Price: $130.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--32cd8638e1c8612a9f6fd8b83665625a3d75a6ba-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-apos-ainsworth-apos-penny-loafer.jpg/buy?id=32cd8638e1c8612a9f6fd8b83665625a3d75a6ba-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=110&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1970&rsds=969
  111. Cole Haan 'Pinch Air' Penny LoaferCole HaanView$168.00 Nordstrom 

    Cole Haan 'Pinch Air' Penny Loafer

    Burnished antiqued leather is handcrafted into a timeless penny loafer and outfitted with Nike Air? cushioning for excellent comfort.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16

    Price: $168.00

    from Cole Haan

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--909d5e246f56b2e0033f50149809b21469d68903-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-apos-pinch-air-apos-penny-loafer.jpg/buy?id=909d5e246f56b2e0033f50149809b21469d68903-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=111&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1970&rsds=969
  112. Johnston & Murphy 'Ainsworth' Penny LoaferJohnston And MurphyView$130.00 Nordstrom 

    Johnston & Murphy 'Ainsworth' Penny Loafer

    Classic moccasin-stitched penny loafer features supple leather construction and a cushioned footbed for all-day wear.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $130.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--791a7afbf0ce303066956ac43612454aab70e78a-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-apos-ainsworth-apos-penny-loafer.jpg/buy?id=791a7afbf0ce303066956ac43612454aab70e78a-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=112&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
  113. Johnston & Murphy 'Ainsworth' Penny LoaferJohnston And MurphyView$130.00 Nordstrom 

    Johnston & Murphy 'Ainsworth' Penny Loafer

    Classic moccasin-stitched penny loafer features supple leather construction and a cushioned footbed for all-day wear.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16

    Price: $130.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--3b772ec3b60d3f1c7b2a99a4c209b1e6300c0f3f-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-apos-ainsworth-apos-penny-loafer.jpg/buy?id=3b772ec3b60d3f1c7b2a99a4c209b1e6300c0f3f-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=113&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1949&rsds=948
  114. Cole Haan Pinch Penny LoaferCole HaanView$99.95 Nordstrom 

    Cole Haan Pinch Penny Loafer

    Traditional penny loafer, made from hand-burnished leather, is classically styled and made from the highest-quality leather.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $99.95

    from Cole Haan

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--aef109f0d5fecfb25b216ed2b17f8b5e9300ce97-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-pinch-penny-loafer.jpg/buy?id=aef109f0d5fecfb25b216ed2b17f8b5e9300ce97-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=114&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  115. Bass 'Weejun - Larson' Penny LoaferBassView$94.95 Nordstrom 

    Bass 'Weejun - Larson' Penny Loafer

    Hand-sewn penny loafer in smooth, burnished leather features a padded footbed and shock-absorbing heel for essential comfort.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $94.95

    from Bass

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--4a8cf9d2c6f35127d01554429ad03cfc35c67a4f-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bass-apos-weejun-larson-apos-penny-loafer.jpg/buy?id=4a8cf9d2c6f35127d01554429ad03cfc35c67a4f-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=115&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1859&rsds=858
  116. Paul Fredrick- Woven Detail Penny LoaferPaul FredrickView$199.50 $129.95 Paul Fredrick 

    Paul Fredrick- Woven Detail Penny Loafer

    Handmade in Italy of full grain Italian leather, antique - finished by hand for added refinement. Constructed with leather sole and calfskin lining for an impeccable presentation and expectional durability. Accented brown woven detail.

    Sizes Available: 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5

    Price: $199.50 $129.95

    from Paul Fredrick

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--2cc522e1efd42e6202cef939b867bfe5a2608517-0ef98130c05b1c81--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-paul-fredrick-woven-detail-penny-loafer.jpg/buy?id=2cc522e1efd42e6202cef939b867bfe5a2608517-0ef98130c05b1c81&pos=116&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1681&rsds=680
  117. Geox- Monet Casual LoafersGeoxView$160.00 $95.99 PiperlimeFree Shipping

    Geox- Monet Casual Loafers

    Geox Causal Sleek Penny Loafer Smooth Leather Modern, Athletic-inspired Outsole Ultralight, Waterproof And Breathable Rubber Sole

    Price: $160.00 $95.99

    from Geox

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--9efcb91eeb155c58e5a38af6f7613c57d6300d4b-b83a74d353c8cf24--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-geox-monet-casual-loafers.jpg/buy?id=9efcb91eeb155c58e5a38af6f7613c57d6300d4b-b83a74d353c8cf24&pos=117&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  118. Paul Fredrick- Italian Leather Perforated Penny LoaferPaul FredrickView$199.50 $129.95 Paul Fredrick 

    Paul Fredrick- Italian Leather Perforated Penny Loafer

    Signature style handmade in Italy of soft, supple calfskin leather with elegantperforation detail. Comfort Poron® insole, absorbs shock for a truly comfortable shoe. Fully leather lined for breathability.

    Sizes Available: 9.5, 10

    Price: $199.50 $129.95

    from Paul Fredrick

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--145d196b4a8e60184f25d1acdd10e44d2ed99fb6-0ef98130c05b1c81--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-paul-fredrick-italian-leather-perforated-penny-loafer.jpg/buy?id=145d196b4a8e60184f25d1acdd10e44d2ed99fb6-0ef98130c05b1c81&pos=118&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1244&rsds=243
  119. GEOX Men's Monet LoaferGeoxView$162.00 Shoes.com 

    GEOX Men's Monet Loafer

    Climb the corporate ladder in the handsome Geox Monet Loafers. Smooth leather upper in a dress loafer style with a square moc toe. Moc stitching at toe, penny loafer strap across vamp. Lightly padded collar for comfort, rubber heel wrap. Smooth leather lining, Geox Respira(R) leather insole, flexible midsole. Rubber trac...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11.5

    Price: $162.00

    from Geox

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--c3d4fc46f07245b2b47b225633c043b9efd8d8f1-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-geox-men-apos-s-monet-loafer.jpg/buy?id=c3d4fc46f07245b2b47b225633c043b9efd8d8f1-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=119&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1642&rsds=641
  120. Giorgio Brutini 477961 Penny Loafer in Black 477961Beorgio BrutiniView$65.00 $50.95 Shoes Got Sole 

    Giorgio Brutini 477961 Penny Loafer in Black 477961

    Giorgio Brutini Features: -477961 Penny Loafer in Black. -Leather upper. -Rubber sole. -Penny loafer. -Available in sizes 6-15 (full and half size...

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $65.00 $50.95

    from Beorgio Brutini

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--407aaf5d60f52caa725a3d35886800aae8e9bee4-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-giorgio-brutini-477961-penny-loafer-in-black-477961.jpg/buy?id=407aaf5d60f52caa725a3d35886800aae8e9bee4-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=120&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
  121. Giorgio Brutini 477962 Penny Loafer in Brown 477962Beorgio BrutiniView$65.00 $50.95 Shoes Got Sole 

    Giorgio Brutini 477962 Penny Loafer in Brown 477962

    Giorgio Brutini Features: -477962 Penny Loafer in Brown. -Leather upper. -Rubber sole. -Penny loafer. -Available in sizes 6-15 (full and half size...

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $65.00 $50.95

    from Beorgio Brutini

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--132f95992c7da393a643ac8df0c0e05fa9dd2491-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-giorgio-brutini-477962-penny-loafer-in-brown-477962.jpg/buy?id=132f95992c7da393a643ac8df0c0e05fa9dd2491-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=121&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
  122. Magnanni 'Soria' Penny LoaferMaganniView$295.00 Nordstrom 

    Magnanni 'Soria' Penny Loafer

    Classic penny keeper tops an all-leather loafer beautifully crafted with Bologna construction.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $295.00

    from Maganni

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--ae37cfc366e175f73adc1648e4b765e948283963-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-magnanni-apos-soria-apos-penny-loafer.jpg/buy?id=ae37cfc366e175f73adc1648e4b765e948283963-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=122&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1927&rsds=926
  123. Harrison braided penny loaferView$160.00 bananarepublic 

    Harrison braided penny loafer

    Pebbled calfskin leather in a modern penny loafer design, featuring a braided moc toe and classic penny slot at instep.

    Price: $160.00

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--f31062f05dc08ab6ec586d56f0ffbded4d7c47e4-afbe081bf69d22ef--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-harrison-braided-penny-loafer.jpg/buy?id=f31062f05dc08ab6ec586d56f0ffbded4d7c47e4-afbe081bf69d22ef&pos=123&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  124. Magnanni 'Soria' Penny LoaferMaganniView$295.00 Nordstrom 

    Magnanni 'Soria' Penny Loafer

    Classic penny keeper tops an all-leather loafer beautifully crafted with Bologna construction.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $295.00

    from Maganni

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--15050ddd000f5de053d0131103c09bc98986c702-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-magnanni-apos-soria-apos-penny-loafer.jpg/buy?id=15050ddd000f5de053d0131103c09bc98986c702-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=124&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
  125. Cole Haan 'Howland' Penny LoaferCole HaanView$148.00 Nordstrom 

    Cole Haan 'Howland' Penny Loafer

    Handsome loafer boasts genuine hand-sewn construction and a flexible driver outsole.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $148.00

    from Cole Haan

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--572746e624592bc2224fa393f8c356a63d673de1-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-apos-howland-apos-penny-loafer.jpg/buy?id=572746e624592bc2224fa393f8c356a63d673de1-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=125&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
  126. Cole Haan 'Howland' Penny LoaferCole HaanView$148.00 Nordstrom 

    Cole Haan 'Howland' Penny Loafer

    Handsome loafer boasts genuine hand-sewn construction and a flexible driver outsole.

    Sizes Available: 9, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 15

    Price: $148.00

    from Cole Haan

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--24746e1ae812c44c530a0fc55b48060ec9efee52-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-apos-howland-apos-penny-loafer.jpg/buy?id=24746e1ae812c44c530a0fc55b48060ec9efee52-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=126&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1402&rsds=401
  127. Cole Haan 'Howland' Penny LoaferCole HaanView$148.00 Nordstrom 

    Cole Haan 'Howland' Penny Loafer

    Handsome loafer boasts genuine hand-sewn construction and a flexible driver outsole.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $148.00

    from Cole Haan

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--cf321b9ae567b69f2b6d828d3a3bba1c0a5828e4-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-apos-howland-apos-penny-loafer.jpg/buy?id=cf321b9ae567b69f2b6d828d3a3bba1c0a5828e4-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=127&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1934&rsds=933
  128. H.S. Trask Men's Gibson Falls Loafer Black, Size 9, Width NH S TraskView$184.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    H.S. Trask Men's Gibson Falls Loafer Black, Size 9, Width N

    Sturdy yet supple, this penny loafer is tailored for success. Smooth bison leather upper. Calfskin leather lining. Removable, leather-covered, four-layer EVA footbed. Rubber sole with multi-surface grids for all-weather traction

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $184.95

    from H S Trask

    Free Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--15a4e524111da87e7a0bba25b42427d3a45726fa-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-h-s-trask-men-apos-s-gibson-falls-loafer-black-size-9-width-n.jpg/buy?id=15a4e524111da87e7a0bba25b42427d3a45726fa-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=128&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1912&rsds=911
  129. H.S. Trask Men's Gibson Falls Loafer Dark Brown, Size 9, Width MH S TraskView$184.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    H.S. Trask Men's Gibson Falls Loafer Dark Brown, Size 9, Width M

    Sturdy yet supple, this penny loafer is tailored for success. Smooth bison leather upper. Calfskin leather lining. Removable, leather-covered, four-layer EVA footbed. Rubber sole with multi-surface grids for all-weather traction

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $184.95

    from H S Trask

    Free Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--68dd73d0463401824c5d46b5699062c858ac225b-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-h-s-trask-men-apos-s-gibson-falls-loafer-dark-brown-size-9-width-m.jpg/buy?id=68dd73d0463401824c5d46b5699062c858ac225b-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=129&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1848&rsds=847
  130. Santoni 'Gibson' Loafer (Men)SantoniView$295.00 Nordstrom 

    Santoni 'Gibson' Loafer (Men)

    Relaxed rubber sole updates a classic penny loafer.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $295.00

    from Santoni

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--2c845cee41d51a23a0323355143b524f91520a9e-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-santoni-apos-gibson-apos-loafer-men.jpg/buy?id=2c845cee41d51a23a0323355143b524f91520a9e-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=130&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
  131. Santoni 'Gibson' Loafer (Men)SantoniView$295.00 Nordstrom 

    Santoni 'Gibson' Loafer (Men)

    Relaxed rubber sole updates a classic penny loafer.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $295.00

    from Santoni

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--be2b1d7ebab64f4672222de2eba051b2ef15c620-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-santoni-apos-gibson-apos-loafer-men.jpg/buy?id=be2b1d7ebab64f4672222de2eba051b2ef15c620-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=131&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
  132. GEOX Men's Monet LoaferGeoxView$162.00 Shoes.com 

    GEOX Men's Monet Loafer

    Climb the corporate ladder in the handsome Geox Monet Loafers. Smooth leather upper in a dress loafer style with a square moc toe. Moc stitching at toe, penny loafer strap across vamp. Lightly padded collar for comfort, rubber heel wrap. Smooth leather lining, Geox Respira(R) leather insole, flexible midsole. Rubber trac...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5

    Price: $162.00

    from Geox

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--649080a85e8585bdbc1615994c23c7cecdc1894b-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-geox-men-apos-s-monet-loafer.jpg/buy?id=649080a85e8585bdbc1615994c23c7cecdc1894b-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=132&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1875&rsds=874
  133. Cole Haan Penny Air LoaferCole HaanView$264.95 $151.50 ZapposFree Shipping

    Cole Haan Penny Air Loafer

    Cole Haan gives the classic penny loafer a sleek update. ; Leather, patent leather or suede upper. ; Leather lining. ; Fully padded leather-wrapped sock lining. ; Beautifully concealed NIKE AIR cushioning. ; Mini-lug sole. ; 3/4 heel. ; 9.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 7. Please note that measurement...

    Price: $264.95 $151.50

    from Cole Haan

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--438270b77e237e4934cd00d70f81263e3b099e0a-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-penny-air-loafer.jpg/buy?id=438270b77e237e4934cd00d70f81263e3b099e0a-e3464bd4db427307&pos=133&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1200&rsds=500
  134. Italian Leather Perforated Penny LoaferPaul FredrickView$129.95 Paul Fredrick 

    Italian Leather Perforated Penny Loafer

    Signature style handmade in Italy of soft, supple calfskin leather with elegantperforation detail. Comfort Poron& insole, absorbs shock for a truly comfortable shoe. Fully leather lined for breathability.

    Sizes Available: 9.5, 10

    Price: $129.95

    from Paul Fredrick

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--e8af2d61711b7f1d9c93b748443a3c90ae474c56-a02f02673bb69e26--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-italian-leather-perforated-penny-loafer.jpg/buy?id=e8af2d61711b7f1d9c93b748443a3c90ae474c56-a02f02673bb69e26&pos=134&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1244&rsds=243
  135. Men's Berkley Loafer by FlorsheimFlorsheimView$89.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Berkley Loafer by Florsheim

    The Florsheim Berkley, a classic penny loafer, is perhaps the greatest value in the Florsheim line. The quality and craftsmanship has remained constant throughout the years. Genuine hand-sewn moccasin. Positive fit slip-on. Unlined leather upper. Hand-sewn beef roll. Penny strap. Heel kicker. Leather outsole with rubber ...

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16

    Price: $89.95

    from Florsheim

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--9b9fdcc101e2711ab391451086a98224ee688479-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-berkley-loafer-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=9b9fdcc101e2711ab391451086a98224ee688479-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=135&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1992&rsds=991
  136. Men's Berkley Loafer by FlorsheimFlorsheimView$89.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Berkley Loafer by Florsheim

    The Florsheim Berkley, a classic penny loafer, is perhaps the greatest value in the Florsheim line. The quality and craftsmanship has remained constant throughout the years. Genuine hand-sewn moccasin. Positive fit slip-on. Unlined leather upper. Hand-sewn beef roll. Penny strap. Heel kicker. Leather outsole with rubber ...

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16

    Price: $89.95

    from Florsheim

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--5af77c8b7b5bff29e9f011127d82d5d99c35819e-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-berkley-loafer-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=5af77c8b7b5bff29e9f011127d82d5d99c35819e-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=136&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1992&rsds=991
  137. Sebago Mens Classic Loafers - Antique brownSebagoView$124.95 FootSmartFree Shipping

    Sebago Mens Classic Loafers - Antique brown

    Sebago delivers when it comes to comfort in a classic style. The beef-roll penny moc loafer softly hugs your foot with a handsewn, quality leather upper. The full leather upper lining and sockliner add even more comfort. The dual-tanned leather outsole features a rubber heel to help keep you steady on your feet. Click he...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $124.95

    from Sebago

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--bd7b14dfbd72f181cad8fcaa337a3d8c9dad62c0-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-sebago-mens-classic-loafers-antique-brown.jpg/buy?id=bd7b14dfbd72f181cad8fcaa337a3d8c9dad62c0-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=137&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
  138. Sebago Mens Classic Loafers - BlackSebagoView$124.95 FootSmartFree Shipping

    Sebago Mens Classic Loafers - Black

    Sebago delivers when it comes to comfort in a classic style. The beef-roll penny moc loafer softly hugs your foot with a handsewn, quality leather upper. The full leather upper lining and sockliner add even more comfort. The dual-tanned leather outsole features a rubber heel to help keep you steady on your feet. Click he...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $124.95

    from Sebago

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--2d75bb3cc67d27768f93070418044b72ffa0e3bc-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-sebago-mens-classic-loafers-black.jpg/buy?id=2d75bb3cc67d27768f93070418044b72ffa0e3bc-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=138&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
  139. Sebago Mens Classic Loafers - CordoSebagoView$124.95 FootSmartFree Shipping

    Sebago Mens Classic Loafers - Cordo

    Sebago delivers when it comes to comfort in a classic style. The beef-roll penny moc loafer softly hugs your foot with a handsewn, quality leather upper. The full leather upper lining and sockliner add even more comfort. The dual-tanned leather outsole features a rubber heel to help keep you steady on your feet. Click he...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $124.95

    from Sebago

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--1bbdb2456aa596f1b0f4e3ef061cc502c4dfa9e7-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-sebago-mens-classic-loafers-cordo.jpg/buy?id=1bbdb2456aa596f1b0f4e3ef061cc502c4dfa9e7-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=139&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
  140. Sebago Mens Cayman II Loafers - BlackSebagoView$134.95 FootSmartFree Shipping

    Sebago Mens Cayman II Loafers - Black

    Dress up in a classic style with this sleek penny moc loafer from Sebago. The handsewn leather upper is crafted from quality leather that softly hugs your foot, plus the full leather upper lining and sockliner add even more comfort. The dual-tanned leather outsole features a rubber heel to help keep you steady on your fe...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $134.95

    from Sebago

    Free Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--07c80fe7b3f10532fb7ec770c2afac1fa2e7f09d-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-sebago-mens-cayman-ii-loafers-black.jpg/buy?id=07c80fe7b3f10532fb7ec770c2afac1fa2e7f09d-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=140&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
  141. Sebago Mens Cayman II Loafers - CordoSebagoView$134.95 FootSmartFree Shipping

    Sebago Mens Cayman II Loafers - Cordo

    Dress up in a classic style with this sleek penny moc loafer from Sebago. The handsewn leather upper is crafted from quality leather that softly hugs your foot, plus the full leather upper lining and sockliner add even more comfort. The dual-tanned leather outsole features a rubber heel to help keep you steady on your fe...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $134.95

    from Sebago

    Free Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--9968569dad6ba80165688914a6a9aef5bcdf9c60-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-sebago-mens-cayman-ii-loafers-cordo.jpg/buy?id=9968569dad6ba80165688914a6a9aef5bcdf9c60-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=141&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
  142. Gabriel penny driving loaferView$98.00 bananarepublic 

    Gabriel penny driving loafer

    With no laces to slow you down, beautifully crafted calfskin leather gets into smooth driving loafer form. An essential for the season.

    Price: $98.00

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--50174ce764ff3852f3d5652cff88dda2163eadfe-afbe081bf69d22ef--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-gabriel-penny-driving-loafer.jpg/buy?id=50174ce764ff3852f3d5652cff88dda2163eadfe-afbe081bf69d22ef&pos=142&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  143. Gabriel penny driving loaferView$98.00 bananarepublic 

    Gabriel penny driving loafer

    With no laces to slow you down, beautifully crafted calfskin leather gets into smooth driving loafer form. An essential for the season.

    Price: $98.00

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--b1b66a107cd4c7a0f14ebd35dbf8f3cf524282a7-afbe081bf69d22ef--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-gabriel-penny-driving-loafer.jpg/buy?id=b1b66a107cd4c7a0f14ebd35dbf8f3cf524282a7-afbe081bf69d22ef&pos=143&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  144. Gabriel penny driving loaferView$98.00 bananarepublic 

    Gabriel penny driving loafer

    With no laces to slow you down, beautifully crafted calfskin leather gets into smooth driving loafer form. An essential for the season.

    Price: $98.00

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--0bf134143960f978b8c44c6efe0ee362554f1a62-afbe081bf69d22ef--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-gabriel-penny-driving-loafer.jpg/buy?id=0bf134143960f978b8c44c6efe0ee362554f1a62-afbe081bf69d22ef&pos=144&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  145. Gabriel penny driving loaferView$98.00 bananarepublic 

    Gabriel penny driving loafer

    With no laces to slow you down, beautifully crafted calfskin leather gets into smooth driving loafer form. An essential for the season.

    Price: $98.00

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--524a55f8985b29b67861dbf64c79246a7d146856-afbe081bf69d22ef--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-gabriel-penny-driving-loafer.jpg/buy?id=524a55f8985b29b67861dbf64c79246a7d146856-afbe081bf69d22ef&pos=145&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  146. Gabriel penny driving loaferView$98.00 bananarepublic 

    Gabriel penny driving loafer

    With no laces to slow you down, beautifully crafted calfskin leather gets into smooth driving loafer form. An essential for the season.

    Price: $98.00

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--1cfc8177198b4e2bb75079d88e365a0cbbcc7b05-afbe081bf69d22ef--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-gabriel-penny-driving-loafer.jpg/buy?id=1cfc8177198b4e2bb75079d88e365a0cbbcc7b05-afbe081bf69d22ef&pos=146&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  147. Men's 47796 Loafer by Giorgio BrutiniBeorgio BrutiniView$59.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's 47796 Loafer by Giorgio Brutini

    This slip on moc toe penny loafer has a hand brushed calf leather upper, leather lining, and a leather sole. Fit: True to Size

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $59.95

    from Beorgio Brutini

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--0bdf9a5f30166c1338a4bbe8c772d159dda387be-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-47796-loafer-by-giorgio-brutini.jpg/buy?id=0bdf9a5f30166c1338a4bbe8c772d159dda387be-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=147&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1824&rsds=823
  148. Men's 47796 Loafer by Giorgio BrutiniBeorgio BrutiniView$59.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's 47796 Loafer by Giorgio Brutini

    This slip on moc toe penny loafer has a hand brushed calf leather upper, leather lining, and a leather sole. Fit: True to Size

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $59.95

    from Beorgio Brutini

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--c69c934c8c57147357185f7e6a1c91672edc319f-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-47796-loafer-by-giorgio-brutini.jpg/buy?id=c69c934c8c57147357185f7e6a1c91672edc319f-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=148&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1910&rsds=909
  149. Men's 47796 Loafer by Giorgio BrutiniBeorgio BrutiniView$59.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's 47796 Loafer by Giorgio Brutini

    This slip on moc toe penny loafer has a hand brushed calf leather upper, leather lining, and a leather sole. Fit: True to Size

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $59.95

    from Beorgio Brutini

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--328f50554c03ce71cd6e3cdc58a69ddecd115309-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-47796-loafer-by-giorgio-brutini.jpg/buy?id=328f50554c03ce71cd6e3cdc58a69ddecd115309-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=149&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1961&rsds=960
  150. Men's Jasper Loafer by FlorsheimFlorsheimView$89.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Jasper Loafer by Florsheim

    This stylish penny loafer features, two tone leather, a round, moc toe, made of Milled leather with pull-up leather upper, leather linings, a Bio Comfort Sock Liner, and a rubber sole. The Bio Comfort Sock Liner System is Bio-mechanically designed to be breathable, moisture-wicking, and provide excellent shock absorption...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $89.95

    from Florsheim

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--d370fba3a2671faa0265afde18069b861b1858b4-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-jasper-loafer-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=d370fba3a2671faa0265afde18069b861b1858b4-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=150&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1934&rsds=933
  151. Men's Jasper Loafer by FlorsheimFlorsheimView$89.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Jasper Loafer by Florsheim

    This stylish penny loafer features, two tone leather, a round, moc toe, made of Milled leather with pull-up leather upper, leather linings, a Bio Comfort Sock Liner, and a rubber sole. The Bio Comfort Sock Liner System is Bio-mechanically designed to be breathable, moisture-wicking, and provide excellent shock absorption...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $89.95

    from Florsheim

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--44896dede0733be02c67b920c60af21eeae97f8f-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-jasper-loafer-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=44896dede0733be02c67b920c60af21eeae97f8f-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=151&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
  152. Men's Larson Loafer by BassBassView$98.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Larson Loafer by Bass

    The Larson is a classic penny loafer with a polished, brush-off leather upper. Features a moc toe construction and durable outsole. Padded insole for all day comfort. Fit: True to Size

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $98.95

    from Bass

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--e4d75c11baa22f056007a2fef18ffdee4db747aa-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-larson-loafer-by-bass.jpg/buy?id=e4d75c11baa22f056007a2fef18ffdee4db747aa-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=152&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
  153. Men's Larson Loafer by BassBassView$98.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Larson Loafer by Bass

    The Larson is a classic penny loafer with a polished, brush-off leather upper. Features a moc toe construction and durable outsole. Padded insole for all day comfort. Fit: True to Size

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 15

    Price: $98.95

    from Bass

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--8d468ed0d5fdfd56bdd3075f7c780e2f10f36d11-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-larson-loafer-by-bass.jpg/buy?id=8d468ed0d5fdfd56bdd3075f7c780e2f10f36d11-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=153&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1958&rsds=957
  154. Men's P5088 Loafer by ImpulseImpulseView$74.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's P5088 Loafer by Impulse

    This design is a moc toe penny loafer with a rubber sole for maximum comfort. Slip your feet in with ease as you prepare for your day. Fit: True to Size

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $74.95

    from Impulse

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--61526170dcb7c4d980097a137ae955f70985ce0d-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-p5088-loafer-by-impulse.jpg/buy?id=61526170dcb7c4d980097a137ae955f70985ce0d-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=154&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
  155. Men's P5088 Loafer by ImpulseImpulseView$74.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's P5088 Loafer by Impulse

    This design is a moc toe penny loafer with a rubber sole for maximum comfort. Slip your feet in with ease as you prepare for your day. Fit: True to Size

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $74.95

    from Impulse

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--9d365a93a647a04aae4c1cca2bfdb71103417893-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-p5088-loafer-by-impulse.jpg/buy?id=9d365a93a647a04aae4c1cca2bfdb71103417893-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=155&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1923&rsds=922
  156. Banana Republic- Mens Antelope Gabriel Penny Driving Loafer 588163062Banana RepublicView$98.00 bananarepublic 

    Banana Republic- Mens Antelope Gabriel Penny Driving Loafer 588163062

    With No Laces To Slow You Down, Beautifully Crafted Calfskin Leather Gets Into Smooth Driving Loafer Form. An Essential For The Season. - Calfskin Leather Upper. Leather Lining With Dual Zone Comfort Technology . Rubber Outsole.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $98.00

    from Banana Republic

    Free Return in Store

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--0c66cb5e8ff1ac4cb4307205e8076ecf4afea794-00523424ab177f3d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-banana-republic-mens-antelope-gabriel-penny-driving-loafer-588163062.jpg/buy?id=0c66cb5e8ff1ac4cb4307205e8076ecf4afea794-00523424ab177f3d&pos=156&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
  157. Banana Republic- Gabriel penny driving loafer 588163032Banana RepublicView$98.00 bananarepublic 

    Banana Republic- Gabriel penny driving loafer 588163032

    With No Laces To Slow You Down, Beautifully Crafted Calfskin Leather Gets Into Smooth Driving Loafer Form. An Essential For The Season. - Calfskin Leather Upper. Leather Lining With Dual Zone Comfort Technology . Rubber Outsole.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $98.00

    from Banana Republic

    Free Return in Store

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--c0718d8623b2867279ec9656422a0adb2d4e3cfd-00523424ab177f3d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-banana-republic-gabriel-penny-driving-loafer-588163032.jpg/buy?id=c0718d8623b2867279ec9656422a0adb2d4e3cfd-00523424ab177f3d&pos=157&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
  158. Men's P5087 Loafer by ImpulseImpulseView$69.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's P5087 Loafer by Impulse

    This design features a suede penny loafer with a rubber sole for maximum comfort. Fit: True to Size

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $69.95

    from Impulse

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--740666bd50a1ba36e11a66f37b7de0deabcc7b55-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-p5087-loafer-by-impulse.jpg/buy?id=740666bd50a1ba36e11a66f37b7de0deabcc7b55-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=158&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
  159. Men's Atchison Loafer by Bass (Black Range Calf)BassView$68.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Atchison Loafer by Bass (Black Range Calf)

    You can't go wrong with this classic style. A charming penny loafer with leather upper. Fit: True to Size

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $68.95

    from Bass

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--379853217a5fbae670f0cd6655e96e1326c2763b-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-atchison-loafer-by-bass-black-range-calf.jpg/buy?id=379853217a5fbae670f0cd6655e96e1326c2763b-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=159&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
  160. Men's Logan Loafer by BassBassView$98.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Logan Loafer by Bass

    The Logan features a classic penny loafer design with intricate stitching details. Padded insole for all day comfort. Fit: True to Size

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $98.95

    from Bass

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--85b49110d880cc0058000c3a2c938c59e11475e0-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-logan-loafer-by-bass.jpg/buy?id=85b49110d880cc0058000c3a2c938c59e11475e0-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=160&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
  161. Men's Logan Loafer by BassBassView$98.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Logan Loafer by Bass

    The Logan features a classic penny loafer design with intricate stitching details. Padded insole for all day comfort. Fit: True to Size

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $98.95

    from Bass

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--e720cd6e50a9edb08ee1322775870c7ffaf1741f-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-logan-loafer-by-bass.jpg/buy?id=e720cd6e50a9edb08ee1322775870c7ffaf1741f-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=161&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1927&rsds=926
  162. Men's Walton Loafer by BassBassView$68.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Walton Loafer by Bass

    Stylish penny loafer with moc toe upper. A classic style that compliments any business ensemble. Fit: True to Size

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $68.95

    from Bass

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--337d0ccea1088cd2eb803b5039eba5a7506eb18c-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-walton-loafer-by-bass.jpg/buy?id=337d0ccea1088cd2eb803b5039eba5a7506eb18c-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=162&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1869&rsds=868
  163. Men's Logan Loafer by BassBassView$98.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Logan Loafer by Bass

    The Logan features a classic penny loafer design with intricate stitching details. Padded insole for all day comfort. Fit: True to Size

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 15

    Price: $98.95

    from Bass

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--c1e7dc19af52ba3844538475133d398d9d462064-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-logan-loafer-by-bass.jpg/buy?id=c1e7dc19af52ba3844538475133d398d9d462064-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=163&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1927&rsds=926
  164. Sperry Top-Sider Dress Loafer Beef Roll PennySperryView$189.95 ZapposFree Shipping

    Sperry Top-Sider Dress Loafer Beef Roll Penny

    The perfect shoe for the club, the yacht, and everywhere in between. ; Soft calf leather upper is stain and water resistant for durable and lasting wear. ; Fully leather lined for added comfort. ; Removable full-length molded footbed for all-day comfort. ; Non-marking rubber and leather outsole with Wave-Siping™ for the ...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $189.95

    from Sperry

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--803af9bd761358915d27e8d179d03468c2a2b674-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-sperry-top-sider-dress-loafer-beef-roll-penny.jpg/buy?id=803af9bd761358915d27e8d179d03468c2a2b674-e3464bd4db427307&pos=164&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1152&rsds=952
  165. Frye Men's Jeffrey PennyFryeView$228.00 Shoes.com 

    Frye Men's Jeffrey Penny

    Frye brings modern appeal to the classic lines of the Jeffrey Penny loafers. Quality calf shine vintage leather upper in a casual slip-on penny loafer style with a rounded moc seamed toe and instep overlay featuring a penny cutout detail. Leather lining and cushioned, comfortable leather topped insole. Contemporary tract...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13

    Price: $228.00

    from Frye

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--25704fe304f6379396aea6d89580cd4f802181d5-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-frye-men-apos-s-jeffrey-penny.jpg/buy?id=25704fe304f6379396aea6d89580cd4f802181d5-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=165&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1958&rsds=957
  166. Bronx Men's Brad Penny PerfBronxView$150.99 $121.19 Shoes.com 

    Bronx Men's Brad Penny Perf

    Pull your look together with these classy Brad loafers by Bronx. Smooth or perforated leather upper in a casual slip-on loafer style with a round raised seam moc toe. A wrap stitched leather overlays with a geometric penny loafer style cutout detail accents the softly flared pinked edge tongue. Grosgrain trim adds textur...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $150.99 $121.19

    from Bronx

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--0a37fd83de3e8e9e59427e71e2db4491034f7993-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bronx-men-apos-s-brad-penny-perf.jpg/buy?id=0a37fd83de3e8e9e59427e71e2db4491034f7993-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=166&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1932&rsds=931
  167. Men's Lorenzo Loafer by David Spencer (Black Polished Calf)David SpencerView$134.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Lorenzo Loafer by David Spencer (Black Polished Calf)

    Lorenzo is a traditional penny moc with hand sewn details. It features a polished leather upper. Hand sewn on the last for form and fit, soft leather lining, heel to toe removable cushioned footbed and leather sole.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $134.95

    from David Spencer

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--2d625d25deb336795297b5243126113f9cc3bd7c-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-lorenzo-loafer-by-david-spencer-black-polished-calf.jpg/buy?id=2d625d25deb336795297b5243126113f9cc3bd7c-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=167&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1823&rsds=822
  168. Men's Marco Loafer by David Spencer (Black/Briar Waxy)David SpencerView$134.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Marco Loafer by David Spencer (Black/Briar Waxy)

    Marco is a traditional penny moc with hand sewn details and hand sewn on the last for form and fit. Featuring heel to toe removable cushioned foot-bed and a leather sole with rubber flex area for comfort and traction.

    Sizes Available: 7, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $134.95

    from David Spencer

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--9dc17a8f91fe1b1b5a0270835913232270ec6377-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-marco-loafer-by-david-spencer-black-briar-waxy.jpg/buy?id=9dc17a8f91fe1b1b5a0270835913232270ec6377-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=168&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1948&rsds=947
  169. Men's Marco Loafer by David Spencer (Saddle Tan Waxy)David SpencerView$134.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Marco Loafer by David Spencer (Saddle Tan Waxy)

    Marco is a traditional penny moc with hand sewn details and hand sewn on the last for form and fit. Features heel to toe removable cushioned foot-bed and a leather sole with rubber flex area for comfort and traction.

    Sizes Available: 7, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 15

    Price: $134.95

    from David Spencer

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--ef32e9592c41f72dca6799c5ce98dce13c36601a-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-marco-loafer-by-david-spencer-saddle-tan-waxy.jpg/buy?id=ef32e9592c41f72dca6799c5ce98dce13c36601a-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=169&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1937&rsds=936
  170. Men's Lorenzo Loafer by David Spencer (Burgundy Polished Calf)David SpencerView$134.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Lorenzo Loafer by David Spencer (Burgundy Polished Calf)

    Lorenzo is a traditional penny moc with hand sewn details. It features a polished leather upper. Hand sewn on the last for form and fit, soft leather lining, heel to toe removable cushioned footbed and leather sole.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 15

    Price: $134.95

    from David Spencer

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--aab5e4565f17d878896d7903f33a5207bd733d7d-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-lorenzo-loafer-by-david-spencer-burgundy-polished-calf.jpg/buy?id=aab5e4565f17d878896d7903f33a5207bd733d7d-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=170&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1916&rsds=915
  171. Allen Edmonds 'Walden' LoaferAllen EdmondsView$225.00 Nordstrom 

    Allen Edmonds 'Walden' Loafer

    Hand-sewn pinch penny loafer features Poron? comfort forepart. Leather upper with full leather lining. Leather sole and custom heel.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16

    Price: $225.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--621e041b2d4416c994f1d4fa7bf72c844ecfb042-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-apos-walden-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=621e041b2d4416c994f1d4fa7bf72c844ecfb042-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=171&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1970&rsds=969
  172. Allen Edmonds 'Walden' LoaferAllen EdmondsView$225.00 Nordstrom 

    Allen Edmonds 'Walden' Loafer

    Hand-sewn pinch penny loafer features Poron? comfort forepart. Leather upper with full leather lining. Leather sole and custom heel.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16

    Price: $225.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--8af6d11b012abcbbe24ee98d57c7a9b13d589123-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-apos-walden-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=8af6d11b012abcbbe24ee98d57c7a9b13d589123-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=172&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1970&rsds=969
  173. Mezlan 'Bradley' LoaferMezlanView$215.00 Nordstrom 

    Mezlan 'Bradley' Loafer

    Flexible sole offers extra comfort in a classic, handmade penny loafer crafted from fine Italian calfskin with a hand-antiqued finish.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 9, 10.5, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $215.00

    from Mezlan

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--9dd37316e044c599b4c6cee86ed97de3d1423158-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-apos-bradley-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=9dd37316e044c599b4c6cee86ed97de3d1423158-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=173&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1522&rsds=521
  174. Allen Edmonds 'Everett' LoaferAllen EdmondsView$250.00 Nordstrom 

    Allen Edmonds 'Everett' Loafer

    Pinched-seam toe styles a hand-sewn penny loafer crafted from rich leather with a supple lambskin lining.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $250.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--8e887cb57ed94d9bef1e5294fbbcea1d7b084104-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-apos-everett-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=8e887cb57ed94d9bef1e5294fbbcea1d7b084104-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=174&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1972&rsds=971
  175. Mezlan 'Bradley' LoaferMezlanView$215.00 Nordstrom 

    Mezlan 'Bradley' Loafer

    Flexible sole offers extra comfort in a classic, handmade penny loafer crafted from fine Italian calfskin with a hand-antiqued finish.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $215.00

    from Mezlan

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--5b72bddce860f2f7c68683ef36e6aba256aab17e-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-apos-bradley-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=5b72bddce860f2f7c68683ef36e6aba256aab17e-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=175&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1711&rsds=710
  176. Allen Edmonds 'Everett' LoaferAllen EdmondsView$250.00 Nordstrom 

    Allen Edmonds 'Everett' Loafer

    Pinched-seam toe styles a hand-sewn penny loafer crafted from rich leather with a supple lambskin lining.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $250.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--d8bc7d58fa8b5862258ac649a38b72b2029faa96-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-apos-everett-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=d8bc7d58fa8b5862258ac649a38b72b2029faa96-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=176&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
  177. To Boot New York 'Medford' LoaferTo Boot New YorkView$350.00 Nordstrom 

    To Boot New York 'Medford' Loafer

    Raised apron-toe seaming styles a classic penny loafer crafted from rich burnished calfskin.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $350.00

    from To Boot New York

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--8fc7d279e93647e44276f0056b7659d62e200bf2-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-to-boot-new-york-apos-medford-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=8fc7d279e93647e44276f0056b7659d62e200bf2-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=177&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1629&rsds=628
  178. Allen Edmonds 'Coppell' LoaferAllen EdmondsView$195.00 Nordstrom 

    Allen Edmonds 'Coppell' Loafer

    Triangle-cut penny keeper and a raised seam along the heel detail a moccasin-toe loafer featuring hand-sewn, unlined construction for comfortable wear.

    Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $195.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--927d532d45b30509e9506660df17aecee74c0b1c-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-apos-coppell-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=927d532d45b30509e9506660df17aecee74c0b1c-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=178&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1719&rsds=718
  179. Allen Edmonds 'Coppell' LoaferAllen EdmondsView$195.00 Nordstrom 

    Allen Edmonds 'Coppell' Loafer

    Triangle-cut penny keeper and a raised seam along the heel detail a moccasin-toe loafer featuring hand-sewn, unlined construction for comfortable wear.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8.5, 9, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $195.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--14f00df9310ada7d5a08c0612c6cb76be563bb01-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-apos-coppell-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=14f00df9310ada7d5a08c0612c6cb76be563bb01-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=179&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1806&rsds=805
  180. Sperry Top-Sider Men's Gold PennySperryView$151.99 Shoes.com 

    Sperry Top-Sider Men's Gold Penny

    Feel the luxury of this handsome loafer from Sperry Top-Sider's Gold Cup Collection. Water and stain-resistant leather upper in a casual slip on penny loafer style, with a stitched and seamed moc toe, penny loafer style arch band with cutout, collar overlay with 18k plated eyelets and leather lacing and heel overlay with...

    Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 12.5, 13

    Price: $151.99

    from Sperry

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--048331a5b97859e9d392a2ba805fd94b79123d56-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-sperry-top-sider-men-apos-s-gold-penny.jpg/buy?id=048331a5b97859e9d392a2ba805fd94b79123d56-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=180&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1279&rsds=278
  181. Nunn Bush Men's BakerNunn BushView$75.00 Shoes.com 

    Nunn Bush Men's Baker

    Your wish is granted with the classic Nunn Bush Baker penny loafers. Polished leather upper in a casual penny loafer style with a stitched and seamed moc style round toe, arch overlay with penny style cutout and matching heel overlay. Smooth lining and cushioned insole. Cushioning midsole. Traction patterned outsole with...

    Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11

    Price: $75.00

    from Nunn Bush

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--261e09a097148963e5205b8fe3ad15a44698aeb8-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-nunn-bush-men-apos-s-baker.jpg/buy?id=261e09a097148963e5205b8fe3ad15a44698aeb8-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=181&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1594&rsds=593
  182. Nunn Bush Men's BakerNunn BushView$75.00 Shoes.com 

    Nunn Bush Men's Baker

    Your wish is granted with the classic Nunn Bush Baker penny loafers. Polished leather upper in a casual penny loafer style with a stitched and seamed moc style round toe, arch overlay with penny style cutout and matching heel overlay. Smooth lining and cushioned insole. Cushioning midsole. Traction patterned outsole with...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5

    Price: $75.00

    from Nunn Bush

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--9218945f7b9478e7d336672f9667b1b8ec6239fc-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-nunn-bush-men-apos-s-baker.jpg/buy?id=9218945f7b9478e7d336672f9667b1b8ec6239fc-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=182&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1143&rsds=142
  183. Sperry Top-Sider Men's Gold PennySperryView$151.99 Shoes.com 

    Sperry Top-Sider Men's Gold Penny

    Feel the luxury of this handsome loafer from Sperry Top-Sider's Gold Cup Collection. Water and stain-resistant leather upper in a casual slip on penny loafer style, with a stitched and seamed moc toe, penny loafer style arch band with cutout, collar overlay with 18k plated eyelets and leather lacing and heel overlay with...

    Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 12.5, 13

    Price: $151.99

    from Sperry

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--90cf1975ac4f7a5664882ecd34139e4aa606ae9a-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-sperry-top-sider-men-apos-s-gold-penny.jpg/buy?id=90cf1975ac4f7a5664882ecd34139e4aa606ae9a-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=183&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1343&rsds=342
  184. Allen Edmonds 'Randolph' LoaferAllen EdmondsView$325.00 Nordstrom 

    Allen Edmonds 'Randolph' Loafer

    Classic moc-toe penny saddle loafer. Leather upper with full leather lining. Single oak leather sole with a custom heel.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16

    Price: $325.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--22d0b23018f3fd036d6eca7ac360c16dd2f3462e-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-apos-randolph-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=22d0b23018f3fd036d6eca7ac360c16dd2f3462e-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=184&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1970&rsds=969
  185. AE by Allen Edmonds 'Georgetown' LoaferAllen EdmondsView$199.00 Nordstrom 

    AE by Allen Edmonds 'Georgetown' Loafer

    Traditional penny keeper tops a beautifully crafted slip-on fashioned with an apron toe and reinforced counter.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $199.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--b57d27fee584401c18da5018e20d43d560afa22e-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-ae-by-allen-edmonds-apos-georgetown-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=b57d27fee584401c18da5018e20d43d560afa22e-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=185&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1873&rsds=872
  186. AE by Allen Edmonds 'Georgetown' LoaferAllen EdmondsView$199.00 Nordstrom 

    AE by Allen Edmonds 'Georgetown' Loafer

    Traditional penny keeper tops a beautifully crafted slip-on fashioned with an apron toe and reinforced counter.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $199.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--4c85a6a87e2e86137624b5bd998a4e474c651bce-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-ae-by-allen-edmonds-apos-georgetown-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=4c85a6a87e2e86137624b5bd998a4e474c651bce-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=186&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1972&rsds=971
  187. AE by Allen Edmonds 'Georgetown' LoaferAllen EdmondsView$199.00 Nordstrom 

    AE by Allen Edmonds 'Georgetown' Loafer

    Traditional penny keeper tops a beautifully crafted slip-on fashioned with an apron toe and reinforced counter.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $199.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--17aa48126fcdbf518232fb1092bcbcd9d20da040-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-ae-by-allen-edmonds-apos-georgetown-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=17aa48126fcdbf518232fb1092bcbcd9d20da040-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=187&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1972&rsds=971
  188. ECCO Men's Lounge Moc PennyEccoView$152.00 Shoes.com 

    ECCO Men's Lounge Moc Penny

    Put your feet up in the laid-back Lounge Moc Penny slip-on loafers from Ecco. Genuine leather upper in a casual slip-on loafer style with a square moc toe. Classic penny loafer vamp with whip stitching around toe and midfoot. Detail stitching throughout. Leather lining, removable padded leather insole with ECCO Comfort F...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12

    Price: $152.00

    from Ecco

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--a1aff87b80ef163bd67d84eac44d1622feb2edc1-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-ecco-men-apos-s-lounge-moc-penny.jpg/buy?id=a1aff87b80ef163bd67d84eac44d1622feb2edc1-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=188&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1849&rsds=848
  189. AE by Allen Edmonds 'Georgetown' LoaferAllen EdmondsView$199.00 Nordstrom 

    AE by Allen Edmonds 'Georgetown' Loafer

    Traditional penny keeper tops a beautifully crafted slip-on fashioned with an apron toe and reinforced counter.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 14, 15

    Price: $199.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--3ed152fde1bbd9fedb5ff441428315703c9ec205-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-ae-by-allen-edmonds-apos-georgetown-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=3ed152fde1bbd9fedb5ff441428315703c9ec205-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=189&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1811&rsds=810
  190. Frye Men's Jeffrey PennyFryeView$228.00 Shoes.com 

    Frye Men's Jeffrey Penny

    Frye brings modern appeal to the classic lines of the Jeffrey Penny loafers. Quality calf shine vintage leather upper in a casual slip-on penny loafer style with a rounded moc seamed toe and instep overlay featuring a penny cutout detail. Leather lining and cushioned, comfortable leather topped insole. Contemporary tract...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13

    Price: $228.00

    from Frye

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--7e37de4e9d35d35c63bc9d2d0895762f124060a7-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-frye-men-apos-s-jeffrey-penny.jpg/buy?id=7e37de4e9d35d35c63bc9d2d0895762f124060a7-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=190&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1958&rsds=957
  191. Clarks England Men's FallonClarksView$102.00 Shoes.com 

    Clarks England Men's Fallon

    Stay cool and comfortable on the job in these smart and classic Clarks England Fallon loafers. Smooth leather upper in a casual slip on loafer style with a round apron toe. A penny loafer style leather overlay adds crisply tailored detail over the tongue. Dual elasticized side gores and a softly padded collar create comf...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 14

    Price: $102.00

    from Clarks

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--4db573636f0a1dae54be20cd2ec2232522abbd99-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-clarks-england-men-apos-s-fallon.jpg/buy?id=4db573636f0a1dae54be20cd2ec2232522abbd99-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=191&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1970&rsds=969
  192. Mens Merona Robert Penny Moccasins - BlackMeronaView$39.99 Target 

    Mens Merona Robert Penny Moccasins - Black

    Classic Design is Contemporary with these Contemporary Penny Loafers. Slip-On Styling. Padded Footbed. 1" Soles, Textured Tread. Leather Upper and

    Price: $39.99

    from Merona

    Free Return in Store

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--6ef4412ff20b67beb67ae4ffeec43c6018d1c44b-3f62fd89b51363a6--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mens-merona-robert-penny-moccasins-black.jpg/buy?id=6ef4412ff20b67beb67ae4ffeec43c6018d1c44b-3f62fd89b51363a6&pos=192&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  193. Bronx Men's BradBronxView$151.00 $121.20 Shoes.com 

    Bronx Men's Brad

    Pull your look together with these classy Brad loafers by Bronx. Smooth or perforated leather upper in a casual slip-on loafer style with a round raised seam moc toe. A wrap stitched leather overlays with a geometric penny loafer style cutout detail accents the softly flared pinked edge tongue. Grosgrain trim adds textur...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12

    Price: $151.00 $121.20

    from Bronx

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--89581a5559acb2d16f48932ca0842b0646c06929-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bronx-men-apos-s-brad.jpg/buy?id=89581a5559acb2d16f48932ca0842b0646c06929-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=193&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1870&rsds=869
  194. Steve Madden Men's RiyoSteve MaddenView$82.00 Shoes.com 

    Steve Madden Men's Riyo

    At the intersection of comfort and style you'll find the Riyo loafers from Steve Madden. Smooth leather upper in a slip-on casual penny loafer style with a round moc toe, tonal topstitching, Steve Madden logo at heel and a driving moc-inspired design. Smooth leather lining and lightly padded insole. Flexible midsole, tra...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10

    Price: $82.00

    from Steve Madden

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--126a4063a385c62e3bcb90ffc38604821ba4471e-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-steve-madden-men-apos-s-riyo.jpg/buy?id=126a4063a385c62e3bcb90ffc38604821ba4471e-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=194&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1365&rsds=364
  195. Sperry Top-Sider Men's Blue Point PennySperryView$92.00 Shoes.com 

    Sperry Top-Sider Men's Blue Point Penny

    Feel like you're walking on air in the Bluepoint Penny slip-on loafers from Sperry Top-Sider. Soft, naturally tumbled full-grain leather upper in a casual slip-on loafer style with a square moc toe. Handsewn construction provides durable comfort. Pigskin lining, removable full-length insole featuring memory foam. Wave Co...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 11, 11.5, 12

    Price: $92.00

    from Sperry

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--fa5aa04344d90a1d57f719574db98535681fd225-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-sperry-top-sider-men-apos-s-blue-point-penny.jpg/buy?id=fa5aa04344d90a1d57f719574db98535681fd225-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=195&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1612&rsds=611
  196. Bally Men's AllenBallyView$362.00 $254.00 Shoes.com 

    Bally Men's Allen

    These refined Bally Allen penny loafers come with a well-worn look that will quickly make these a wardrobe staple. Creamy soft leather upper in a casual slip-on loafer style with a round, moc toe. A smooth penny loafer style overlay and thin piping trim add the finishing touches of class. Softly elasticized collar, leath...

    Sizes Available: 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12.5, 13

    Price: $362.00 $254.00

    from Bally

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--fddfbf548b5209f1b0bc83ffb6aaccb930cdf21e-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bally-men-apos-s-allen.jpg/buy?id=fddfbf548b5209f1b0bc83ffb6aaccb930cdf21e-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=196&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1480&rsds=479
  197. Bass Men's LoganBassView$91.99 Shoes.com 

    Bass Men's Logan

    Keep it simple and classic in these timeless Logan loafers by G. H. Bass & Co. Smooth leather upper in a slip-on casual loafer style with a round moc toe. A penny loafer style instep overlay and contour contrast stitching keep this look fresh and refined. Faux leather lining and perforated cushioning insole, flexible mid...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 15

    Price: $91.99

    from Bass

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--1101da16dcf3f68724e1b970bb085ac44f03ac7b-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bass-men-apos-s-logan.jpg/buy?id=1101da16dcf3f68724e1b970bb085ac44f03ac7b-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=197&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1899&rsds=898
  198. Fossil Men's Ferdinand Loafer Dark Tan, Size 10, Width MFossilView$117.95 $46.99 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Fossil Men's Ferdinand Loafer Dark Tan, Size 10, Width M

    A sport-styled loafer with a fun, vintage feel. Suede leather upper. Leather lining. Cushioned insole. Leather sole with rubber strike pads. Authentic stitch detailing

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5

    Price: $117.95 $46.99

    from Fossil

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--83e5ae1a7cb84b097334048119dcdea62264003f-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-fossil-men-apos-s-ferdinand-loafer-dark-tan-size-10-width-m.jpg/buy?id=83e5ae1a7cb84b097334048119dcdea62264003f-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=198&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1715&rsds=714
  199. Steve Madden Men's RIYOSteve MaddenView$76.99 Shoes.com 

    Steve Madden Men's RIYO

    At the intersection of comfort and style you'll find the Riyo loafers from Steve Madden. Smooth leather upper in a slip-on casual penny loafer style with a round moc toe, tonal topstitching, Steve Madden logo at heel and a driving moc-inspired design. Smooth leather lining and lightly padded insole. Flexible midsole, tra...

    Sizes Available: 13

    Price: $76.99

    from Steve Madden

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--02dad68425135c143793afbad456724e324e39db-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-steve-madden-men-apos-s-riyo.jpg/buy?id=02dad68425135c143793afbad456724e324e39db-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=199&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1063&rsds=62
  200. Donald J Pliner Men's Victor-23Donald J PlinerView$377.00 Shoes.com 

    Donald J Pliner Men's Victor-23

    Set the tone for fashion-forward looks in these rugged Donald J Pliner Victor-23 loafers. Distressed suede upper in a slip-on casual loafer style with a round, moc toe. Raw leather edges, frayed threaded trim and a bleached collar, heel and penny loafer-style cutout instep create effortlessly relaxed ease. Flared tongue,...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12

    Price: $377.00

    from Donald J Pliner

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--8380e48a3ade5f9fc9c55634d1941ad0212fbaf3-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-donald-j-pliner-men-apos-s-victor-23.jpg/buy?id=8380e48a3ade5f9fc9c55634d1941ad0212fbaf3-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=200&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1849&rsds=848
  201. Bass Men's LoganBassView$91.99 Shoes.com 

    Bass Men's Logan

    Keep it simple and classic in these timeless Logan loafers by G. H. Bass & Co. Smooth leather upper in a slip-on casual loafer style with a round moc toe. A penny loafer style instep overlay and contour contrast stitching keep this look fresh and refined. Faux leather lining and perforated cushioning insole, flexible mid...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13

    Price: $91.99

    from Bass

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--bd3cbc2a414b9936051edf8c97e731b83aa4a4aa-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bass-men-apos-s-logan.jpg/buy?id=bd3cbc2a414b9936051edf8c97e731b83aa4a4aa-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=201&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1958&rsds=957
  202. Clarks England Men's FallonClarksView$102.00 Shoes.com 

    Clarks England Men's Fallon

    Stay cool and comfortable on the job in these smart and classic Clarks England Fallon loafers. Smooth leather upper in a casual slip on loafer style with a round apron toe. A penny loafer style leather overlay adds crisply tailored detail over the tongue. Dual elasticized side gores and a softly padded collar create comf...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 13.5, 14

    Price: $102.00

    from Clarks

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--f24019f3b5c16493af32cdef38e42d56549e4fa9-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-clarks-england-men-apos-s-fallon.jpg/buy?id=f24019f3b5c16493af32cdef38e42d56549e4fa9-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=202&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1524&rsds=523
  203. Bronx Men's BradBronxView$151.00 $121.20 Shoes.com 

    Bronx Men's Brad

    Pull your look together with these stylish Brad loafers by Bronx. Smooth or perforated leather upper in a casual slip-on loafer style with a round raised seam moc toe. A wrap stitched leather overlay with a geometric penny loafer style cutout detail accents the softly flared pinked edge tongue. Grosgrain trim adds textur...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5

    Price: $151.00 $121.20

    from Bronx

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--b085a2c182bdca1d88c4da9c1640c21c9352890f-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bronx-men-apos-s-brad.jpg/buy?id=b085a2c182bdca1d88c4da9c1640c21c9352890f-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=203&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1787&rsds=786
  204. Bass Men's LoganBassView$91.99 Shoes.com 

    Bass Men's Logan

    Keep it simple and classic in these timeless Logan loafers by G. H. Bass & Co. Smooth leather upper in a slip-on casual loafer style with a round moc toe. A penny loafer style instep overlay and contour contrast stitching keep this look fresh and refined. Faux leather lining and perforated cushioning insole, flexible mid...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12.5, 13, 15

    Price: $91.99

    from Bass

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--e3f54eeb0819deaf6d6a07e0bf773dd1641e7922-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bass-men-apos-s-logan.jpg/buy?id=e3f54eeb0819deaf6d6a07e0bf773dd1641e7922-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=204&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1753&rsds=752
  205. Sebago Men's ComoSebagoView$95.00 Shoes.com 

    Sebago Men's Como

    Add the classic touch to your work or play ensembles with the distinguished Como penny loafers from Sebago. Full-grain leather upper with stitching detail in a casual loafer style with a moc toe. Handsewn genuine moccasin construction. Leather socklining, three-quarter EVA heel cup. EVA cushioning insole, flexible midsol...

    Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13

    Price: $95.00

    from Sebago

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--8ba0ff31f8357e157d887f16625b605bd2d9dc01-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-sebago-men-apos-s-como.jpg/buy?id=8ba0ff31f8357e157d887f16625b605bd2d9dc01-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=205&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1671&rsds=670
  206. Sebago Men's ComoSebagoView$95.00 Shoes.com 

    Sebago Men's Como

    Add the classic touch to your work or play ensembles with the distinguished Como penny loafers from Sebago. Full-grain leather upper with stitching detail in a casual loafer style with a moc toe. Handsewn genuine moccasin construction. Leather socklining, three-quarter EVA heel cup. EVA cushioning insole, flexible midsol...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13

    Price: $95.00

    from Sebago

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--093d1b0f63324b5861c78547ee2fcb3aba581214-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-sebago-men-apos-s-como.jpg/buy?id=093d1b0f63324b5861c78547ee2fcb3aba581214-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=206&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1916&rsds=915
  207. ECCO Driving Moc PennyEccoView$150.00 ZapposFree Shipping

    ECCO Driving Moc Penny

    Exude casual sophistication with the 'Driving Moc Penny' loafer from Ecco. ; Heavily milled or antique washed leather upper with classic penny keeper accent. ; Removable Ecco comfort fibre insole features a moisture-absorbent foam to keep feet dry and fresh. ; Cemented, one-component rubber outsole provides lightweight d...

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5

    Price: $150.00

    from Ecco

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--ce52f03f814b3802b4526f99071998c76f200a00-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-ecco-driving-moc-penny.jpg/buy?id=ce52f03f814b3802b4526f99071998c76f200a00-e3464bd4db427307&pos=207&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1180&rsds=980
  208. Sperry Top-Sider Men's Seafarer PennySperryView$92.00 Shoes.com 

    Sperry Top-Sider Men's Seafarer Penny

    Relax your look in the Sperry Top-Sider Seafarer Penny loafer. Stain-and water-resistant handsewn construction leather upper in a casual slip-on boat loafer style with a round moc toe. Pin-punched perforation and raised leather seaming add contemporary detail. A smooth leather-trimmed collar and penny loafer style overla...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5

    Price: $92.00

    from Sperry

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--89a4071c7f7524c438552f8096e884e27593517e-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-sperry-top-sider-men-apos-s-seafarer-penny.jpg/buy?id=89a4071c7f7524c438552f8096e884e27593517e-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=208&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1787&rsds=786
  209. ECCO Men's Driving Moc PennyEccoView$152.00 Shoes.com 

    ECCO Men's Driving Moc Penny

    Speed toward a tailored look in the refined Driving Moc Penny loafers from Ecco. Pebbled leather upper in a casual driving moc-inspired loafer style with a round moc toe. Classic penny loafer strap across vamp, reinforced whip-stitching at sides. Rolled collar for comfort, rubber heel pad. Smooth lining, removable and le...

    Sizes Available: 5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13

    Price: $152.00

    from Ecco

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--5a535a0882855c9bf488d5ba072fe427543ec10b-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-ecco-men-apos-s-driving-moc-penny.jpg/buy?id=5a535a0882855c9bf488d5ba072fe427543ec10b-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=209&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1981&rsds=980
  210. ECCO Men's Driving Moc PennyEccoView$152.00 Shoes.com 

    ECCO Men's Driving Moc Penny

    Speed toward a tailored look in the refined Driving Moc Penny loafers from Ecco. Pebbled leather upper in a casual driving moc-inspired loafer style with a round moc toe. Classic penny loafer strap across vamp, reinforced whip-stitching at sides. Rolled collar for comfort, rubber heel pad. Smooth lining, removable and le...

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13

    Price: $152.00

    from Ecco

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--432a576e11907be208a2d9b0ebb4cd2cc6a1e013-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-ecco-men-apos-s-driving-moc-penny.jpg/buy?id=432a576e11907be208a2d9b0ebb4cd2cc6a1e013-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=210&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1966&rsds=965
  211. Cole Haan- Shoe Air Gallant PennyCole HaanView$228.00 Jos A. Bank 

    Cole Haan- Shoe Air Gallant Penny

    Unexpected luxury: polished penny loafer keeps tradition alive in hand-burnished calfskin leather with fine artisan detailing. Authentic Goodyear welt construction provides exceptional comfort, high flexibility and strength. Concealed NIKE AIR Technology in the heel for ultimate cushioning and maximum support. Fully leat...

    Price: $228.00

    from Cole Haan

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--9846ac9a76f85726741454b593b355923038e982-d4227180412937c0--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-shoe-air-gallant-penny.jpg/buy?id=9846ac9a76f85726741454b593b355923038e982-d4227180412937c0&pos=211&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  212. ECCO Men's California PennyEccoView$161.99 $137.99 Shoes.com 

    ECCO Men's California Penny

    Ecco brings you a softly worn look and well-worn feel with these smart and comfortable California Penny loafers. Supple leather upper in a casual slip-on penny loafer style with a round moc toe. Raised seaming and contour stitching details create laid-back ease. A simple leather strap with a modern geometric cutout detai...

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 10, 10.5

    Price: $161.99 $137.99

    from Ecco

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--7c2f33782004a4c2651ba4ff3a0c1d5dfa933697-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-ecco-men-apos-s-california-penny.jpg/buy?id=7c2f33782004a4c2651ba4ff3a0c1d5dfa933697-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=212&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1366&rsds=365
  213. Fossil Men's Ferdinand Loafer Brown, Size 10, Width MFossilView$117.95 $58.99 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Fossil Men's Ferdinand Loafer Brown, Size 10, Width M

    A sport-styled loafer with a fun, vintage feel. Suede leather upper. Leather lining. Cushioned insole. Leather sole with rubber strike pads. Authentic stitch detailing

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12

    Price: $117.95 $58.99

    from Fossil

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--d25ba67abd13804a6c1fa199a2b92f154af7b582-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-fossil-men-apos-s-ferdinand-loafer-brown-size-10-width-m.jpg/buy?id=d25ba67abd13804a6c1fa199a2b92f154af7b582-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=213&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1849&rsds=848
  214. Bass Men's LarsonBassView$91.99 Shoes.com 

    Bass Men's Larson

    You'll look dashing in these smart and classic Larson loafers by Bass. Polished leather upper in a slip-on dress penny loafer style with a stitched and seamed moc style round toe. A neatly folded leather collar and a penny-loafer style instep overlay with moc style seaming and a flared tongue add stylish detail. Soft lea...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 15

    Price: $91.99

    from Bass

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--28c34fd80c8f5d3a412d2e45e3d04a106e7b2f03-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bass-men-apos-s-larson.jpg/buy?id=28c34fd80c8f5d3a412d2e45e3d04a106e7b2f03-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=214&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1963&rsds=962
  215. Impulse Men's P50723ImpulseView$86.00 Shoes.com 

    Impulse Men's P50723

    Kick back and relax in these smartly-crafted Impulse loafers. Leather upper in a casual boat shoe-inspired loafer style with a square moc toe. Raised leather seaming and contrast stitching and perforation accents create a modern, streamlined look. A penny loafer style leather tongue overlay features a geometric triangula...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12.5, 13

    Price: $86.00

    from Impulse

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--78d86b8d42cf2fbfabdc7e95e9071b9a0dc41fb2-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-impulse-men-apos-s-p50723.jpg/buy?id=78d86b8d42cf2fbfabdc7e95e9071b9a0dc41fb2-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=215&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1854&rsds=853
  216. Impulse Men's P50723ImpulseView$86.00 Shoes.com 

    Impulse Men's P50723

    Kick back and relax in these smartly-crafted Impulse loafers. Leather upper in a casual boat shoe-inspired loafer style with a square moc toe. Raised leather seaming and contrast stitching and perforation accents create a modern, streamlined look. A penny loafer style leather tongue overlay features a geometric triangula...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13

    Price: $86.00

    from Impulse

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--9856e0839a695a685c9c068b6339d1081c8dd0de-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-impulse-men-apos-s-p50723.jpg/buy?id=9856e0839a695a685c9c068b6339d1081c8dd0de-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=216&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1958&rsds=957
  217. Fossil Men's Ferdinand Loafer Black, Size 10.5, Width MFossilView$117.95 $76.99 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Fossil Men's Ferdinand Loafer Black, Size 10.5, Width M

    A sport-styled loafer with a fun, vintage feel. Suede leather upper. Leather lining. Cushioned insole. Leather sole with rubber strike pads. Authentic stitch detailing

    Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $117.95 $76.99

    from Fossil

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--7728d695b9a4a5aba67a2a7710c4798348c0394b-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-fossil-men-apos-s-ferdinand-loafer-black-size-10-5-width-m.jpg/buy?id=7728d695b9a4a5aba67a2a7710c4798348c0394b-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=217&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1854&rsds=853
  218. Fossil Men's Ferdinand Loafer Cordovan, Size 10, Width MFossilView$117.95 $58.99 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Fossil Men's Ferdinand Loafer Cordovan, Size 10, Width M

    A sport-styled loafer with a fun, vintage feel. Suede leather upper. Leather lining. Cushioned insole. Leather sole with rubber strike pads. Authentic stitch detailing

    Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12

    Price: $117.95 $58.99

    from Fossil

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--d988e071a20bd9258580819525ff4c4a28b7551d-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-fossil-men-apos-s-ferdinand-loafer-cordovan-size-10-width-m.jpg/buy?id=d988e071a20bd9258580819525ff4c4a28b7551d-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=218&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1792&rsds=791
  219. Johnston and Murphy Men's Ainsworth PennyJohnston And MurphyView$130.00 Shoes.com 

    Johnston and Murphy Men's Ainsworth Penny

    Start saving for a rainy day with these smartly tailored Ainsworth Penny loafers by Johnston and Murphy. Soft leather upper in a slip-on dress loafer style with a round moc inspired toe. A classic penny loafer style strap with a scalloped center cutout crosses the vamp. A flared tongue and folded seamed collar create a r...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13

    Price: $130.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--05e7cfe12eaa5fb002028e18f32b0402ad32caaa-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-and-murphy-men-apos-s-ainsworth-penny.jpg/buy?id=05e7cfe12eaa5fb002028e18f32b0402ad32caaa-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=219&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1916&rsds=915
  220. Impulse Men's P50723ImpulseView$86.00 Shoes.com 

    Impulse Men's P50723

    Kick back and relax in these smartly-crafted Impulse loafers. Leather upper in a casual boat shoe-inspired loafer style with a square moc toe. Raised leather seaming and contrast stitching and perforation accents create a modern, streamlined look. A penny loafer style leather tongue overlay features a geometric triangula...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13

    Price: $86.00

    from Impulse

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--a7e2e430a99e8c46433fa376025e9db8fc5db6c1-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-impulse-men-apos-s-p50723.jpg/buy?id=a7e2e430a99e8c46433fa376025e9db8fc5db6c1-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=220&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1958&rsds=957
  221. Cole Haan Black Collection Air Andros Penny Shoes for Men - BlackColeView$209.95 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Black Collection Air Andros Penny Shoes for Men - Black

    Penny Loafer Handcrafted In Italy In Finest Hand-burnished Calfskin With Non-visible Nike Air Technology For Ultimate Cushioning In The Heel. Soft Leather Lining. True Moccasin Construction. Unique Rubber Cup Driving Sole With Artisan Stitch.

    Price: $209.95

    from Cole

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--7ad4d4518a04dac7584f199733f2608a19b88a3b-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-black-collection-air-andros-penny-shoes-for-men-black.jpg/buy?id=7ad4d4518a04dac7584f199733f2608a19b88a3b-c966090b743670ad&pos=221&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  222. J Shoes Men's DealJ ShoesView$116.99 $93.99 Shoes.com 

    J Shoes Men's Deal

    Take a gamble on a fresh modern classic with the classy Deal slip ons by J Shoes. Canvas fabric and smooth leather upper in a casual slip-on style with a round wing tip-inspired toe. Smooth leather overlays add contemporary textural detail at the heel, toe and penny loafer style wrap tongue overlay with a geometric cutou...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 14

    Price: $116.99 $93.99

    from J Shoes

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--092b19d3cfbe9e474ea774abfbaa6a7ca4b0ebb4-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-j-shoes-men-apos-s-deal.jpg/buy?id=092b19d3cfbe9e474ea774abfbaa6a7ca4b0ebb4-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=222&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1866&rsds=865
  223. Cole Haan Hayden Penny Shoes for Men - BrownColeView$99.95 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Hayden Penny Shoes for Men - Brown

    Our Classic Penny Loafer Crafted In Rich Burnished Calfskin With Traditional Coin Keeper And Tonal Top Stitch Detailing. Fully Leather Lined. Fully Padded Leather Sock Lining. Genuine Eva Sole With Siped Rubber Bottom For Non-slip Performance.

    Price: $99.95

    from Cole

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--096bc735425da23ab689fb5ead0b64ed26439caf-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-hayden-penny-shoes-for-men-brown.jpg/buy?id=096bc735425da23ab689fb5ead0b64ed26439caf-c966090b743670ad&pos=223&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  224. Cole Haan Hayden Penny Shoes for Men - BlueColeView$99.95 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Hayden Penny Shoes for Men - Blue

    Our Classic Penny Loafer Crafted In Rich Burnished Calfskin With Traditional Coin Keeper And Tonal Top Stitch Detailing. Fully Leather Lined. Fully Padded Leather Sock Lining. Genuine Eva Sole With Siped Rubber Bottom For Non-slip Performance.

    Price: $99.95

    from Cole

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--f7b69bed3b38521b30247ed4ccf258485897f48b-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-hayden-penny-shoes-for-men-blue.jpg/buy?id=f7b69bed3b38521b30247ed4ccf258485897f48b-c966090b743670ad&pos=224&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  225. Sperry Top-Sider Men's Bluepoint PennySperryView$100.00 Shoes.com 

    Sperry Top-Sider Men's Bluepoint Penny

    Comfortable. Classic. From the boat to the town, rely on this handsome casual from Sperry Top-Sider. Soft nubuck or smooth leather upper in a casual slip-on style, with a round stitched and seamed moc toe, penny loafer inspired smooth leather front overlay, smooth heel overlay and smooth collar trim. Contrast stitching a...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13

    Price: $100.00

    from Sperry

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--b3e64444f43247c964042194e903d3c27ef984b0-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-sperry-top-sider-men-apos-s-bluepoint-penny.jpg/buy?id=b3e64444f43247c964042194e903d3c27ef984b0-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=225&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1958&rsds=957
  226. Cole Haan Hayden Penny Shoes for Men - Dark yellowColeView$99.95 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Hayden Penny Shoes for Men - Dark yellow

    Our Classic Penny Loafer Crafted In Rich Burnished Calfskin With Traditional Coin Keeper And Tonal Top Stitch Detailing. Fully Leather Lined. Fully Padded Leather Sock Lining. Genuine Eva Sole With Siped Rubber Bottom For Non-slip Performance.

    Price: $99.95

    from Cole

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--ee2cedae3e730fddff5f504cf48e19b8bdf3a19a-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-hayden-penny-shoes-for-men-dark-yellow.jpg/buy?id=ee2cedae3e730fddff5f504cf48e19b8bdf3a19a-c966090b743670ad&pos=226&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  227. Allen-Edmonds Men's LeylandAllen EdmondsView$325.00 $229.50 Shoes.com 

    Allen-Edmonds Men's Leyland

    Allen Edmonds makes choosing the right shoes effortless with these handsome slip ons. Smooth leather upper in a slip on dress loafer style, with a tapered round toe. Woven front panel with penny loafer style instep overlay with center cutout. Heel overlay panel, collar trim, and subdued stitching accents. Smooth leather ...

    Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 11, 11.5, 12

    Price: $325.00 $229.50

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--4b0e6ff7e47f34ce917a65739045d869662331b7-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-men-apos-s-leyland.jpg/buy?id=4b0e6ff7e47f34ce917a65739045d869662331b7-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=227&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1428&rsds=427
  228. Bass Footwear Men's Dover in Black Dover-Black-7DBass FootwearView$125.00 Shoes Got Sole 

    Bass Footwear Men's Dover in Black Dover-Black-7D

    Dover Loafers by Bass Illustrate your classic taste like never before in this traditional penny loafer from Bass.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 9, 9.5, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 14

    Price: $125.00

    from Bass Footwear

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--2080dd552ab8d3d60eaa8f1ef33b560058a97a70-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bass-footwear-men-apos-s-dover-in-black-dover-black-7d.jpg/buy?id=2080dd552ab8d3d60eaa8f1ef33b560058a97a70-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=228&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1597&rsds=596
  229. Cole Haan Light Brown Mohegan Penny for Men - Light brownColeView$209.95 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Light Brown Mohegan Penny for Men - Light brown

    Limited Edition: The 1928 Penny, Reimagined. In Honor Of Our 80th Anniversary, We Are Introducing Our Limited Edition Cole Haan Mohegan Penny In Fine Suede Leather. Genuine Handsewn On The Last Moccasin Penny Loafer. Inspired By Our First Design And...

    Price: $209.95

    from Cole

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--4a76c1e42da1004120d7c71d7bb250e26e38af2c-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-light-brown-mohegan-penny-for-men-light-brown.jpg/buy?id=4a76c1e42da1004120d7c71d7bb250e26e38af2c-c966090b743670ad&pos=229&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  230. Sperry Top-Sider Men's Carson PennySperryView$92.00 Shoes.com 

    Sperry Top-Sider Men's Carson Penny

    Enjoy the sea breeze in the durable Carson Penny boat loafers from Sperry Top-Sider. Rugged stain and water resistant leather upper in a casual boat loafer style with a round moc toe. Classic penny loafer strap across vamp, 360 degree Lacing System(TM). Leather lining. Removable, full length molded insole, flexible midso...

    Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 12.5, 13

    Price: $92.00

    from Sperry

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--020ff0c0787cd92593c14e88c48a16afd1a41da3-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-sperry-top-sider-men-apos-s-carson-penny.jpg/buy?id=020ff0c0787cd92593c14e88c48a16afd1a41da3-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=230&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1279&rsds=278
  231. Cole Haan Howland PennyCole HaanView$144.95 ZapposFree Shipping

    Cole Haan Howland Penny

    Luxurious penny loafer in the finest calfskin. ; Genuine handsewn construction. ; Fully lined with leather. ; Rubber driver outsole for comfort and flexibility.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 16

    Price: $144.95

    from Cole Haan

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--69f87e8d724685ce45956e00d72afa4f456d7254-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-howland-penny.jpg/buy?id=69f87e8d724685ce45956e00d72afa4f456d7254-e3464bd4db427307&pos=231&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1164&rsds=964
  232. Kenneth Cole Men's Dot PlotKenneth ColeView$197.00 Shoes.com 

    Kenneth Cole Men's Dot Plot

    It's easy to pinpoint your stellar style when you're strutting around in these metropolitan Kenneth Cole New York Dot Plot loafers. Leather upper in a slip-on dress loafer style with a round apron toe. Contouring double-stitching accents and a penny loafer-style toe overlay keep this look clean and minimalistic. A softly...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13

    Price: $197.00

    from Kenneth Cole

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--5aa394f0a5c0c77b06fa14f410220daf44eef2b7-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-kenneth-cole-men-apos-s-dot-plot.jpg/buy?id=5aa394f0a5c0c77b06fa14f410220daf44eef2b7-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=232&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1958&rsds=957
  233. Sperry- Top-Sider Seaside PennySperryView$120.00 PiperlimeFree Shipping

    Sperry- Top-Sider Seaside Penny

    - Sperry Top-sider Seaside Penny Loafer Casual Loafer Genuine Handsewn Construction Ppovides Durable Comfort Stain And Water-resistant Suede Upper Unlined And Unconstructed For Barefoot Comfort And All Day Wearability Padded Foam Footbed Offers Increased Under Foot Comfort Non-marking, Rubber Outsole With Wave-siping For...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $120.00

    from Sperry

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--e501ad5efc4386e397e7486ba3b326951c2b8576-b83a74d353c8cf24--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-sperry-top-sider-seaside-penny.jpg/buy?id=e501ad5efc4386e397e7486ba3b326951c2b8576-b83a74d353c8cf24&pos=233&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1932&rsds=931
  234. Bass Footwear Men's Dover in Burgundy Dover-Burgundy-7DBass FootwearView$125.00 Shoes Got Sole 

    Bass Footwear Men's Dover in Burgundy Dover-Burgundy-7D

    Dover Loafers by Bass Illustrate your classic taste like never before in this traditional penny loafer from Bass.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $125.00

    from Bass Footwear

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--a42c9054026b9cb27569e147b2878d26fa2068fb-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bass-footwear-men-apos-s-dover-in-burgundy-dover-burgundy-7d.jpg/buy?id=a42c9054026b9cb27569e147b2878d26fa2068fb-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=234&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  235. Mephisto Men's Cap VertMephistoView$322.00 Shoes.com 

    Mephisto Men's Cap Vert

    These Mephisto Cap Vert lo