Aquatalia$324.95
ZapposFree ShippingAquatalia by Marvin K. Tap
Strike a stylish chord when you dance away in these contemporary boots by Aquatalia by Marvin K. ; Mid-calf design. ; Weatherproof suede or patent leather upper. ; Inside zipper for easy on/off. ; Pointed toe with center seam design. ; Comfortable, breathable microfiber lining. ; Padded leather insole. ; Block heel. ; Le...
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $324.95
from Aquatalia
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--32cc66911a804f08b73e1121b3ce196dd9b5f857-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aquatalia-by-marvin-k-tap.jpg/buy?id=32cc66911a804f08b73e1121b3ce196dd9b5f857-e3464bd4db427307&pos=1&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1157&rsds=957
Aquatalia$397.95
ZapposFree ShippingAquatalia by Marvin K. Vault
Invest in this lovely mid-calf boot design to lock in your most fashionable look this fall. ; Square toe design. ; Full inside zip. ; Weatherproof patent leather or smooth leather upper. ; Contrast stitching. ; Breathable microfiber lining offers added comfort. ; Padded insole. ; Block heel. ; Rubber sole. ; Made in Ital...
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $397.95
from Aquatalia
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--def35e27b0e9304a2878db640c0c2b6508dd2972-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aquatalia-by-marvin-k-vault.jpg/buy?id=def35e27b0e9304a2878db640c0c2b6508dd2972-e3464bd4db427307&pos=2&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1119&rsds=919
Soho Labs$40.00
SoHoLab Punkrose shoes - Women's Boots|Sneakers : QUEEN (style: 73147)
Style reigns supreme in the Punkrose Queen boot. Shiny patent faux leather, faux suede and metallic mesh fabric upper in a tall mid calf height lace up boxer boot with stitching, overlay and perforation accents. Side lightning bolt overlay.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $40.00
from Soho Labs
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--ebd1c7fb329064c6ef2b90eaaf7d6f7fa9b874fc-d16932272a1c1dd5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-punkrose-shoes-women-apos-s-boots-sneakers-queen-style-73147.jpg/buy?id=ebd1c7fb329064c6ef2b90eaaf7d6f7fa9b874fc-d16932272a1c1dd5&pos=3&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1901&rsds=900
Soho Labs$40.00
SoHoLab Punkrose shoes - Women's Boots|Sneakers : QUEEN (style: 73147)
Style reigns supreme in the Punkrose Queen boot. Shiny patent faux leather, faux suede and metallic mesh fabric upper in a tall mid calf height lace up boxer boot with stitching, overlay and perforation accents. Side lightning bolt overlay.
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $40.00
from Soho Labs
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--5debc47a86549c8ac923153feb8d7c632a885efa-d16932272a1c1dd5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-punkrose-shoes-women-apos-s-boots-sneakers-queen-style-73147.jpg/buy?id=5debc47a86549c8ac923153feb8d7c632a885efa-d16932272a1c1dd5&pos=4&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1920&rsds=919
Siren$595.00
SoHoLab Siren By Mark Nason shoes - Women's Boots : MAGGIE (style: 69140)
Gorgeous style is in full bloom with the Siren by Mark Nason Maggie boot. Shiny patent premium leather upper in a tall mid calf zip up dress casual boot with stitching and overlay accents. Large rose underlay design on shaft.
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9.5, 11
Price: $595.00
from Siren
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--a4905d4c2be2156d2db065b41f6e0407262bd999-d16932272a1c1dd5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-siren-by-mark-nason-shoes-women-apos-s-boots-maggie-style-69140.jpg/buy?id=a4905d4c2be2156d2db065b41f6e0407262bd999-d16932272a1c1dd5&pos=5&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1524&rsds=523
Punkrose$40.00
Shoes.com punkrose Women's Queen
Style reigns supreme in the Punkrose Queen boot. Shiny patent faux leather, faux suede and metallic mesh fabric upper in a tall mid calf height lace up boxer boot with stitching, overlay and perforation accents. Side lightning bolt overlay.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $40.00
from Punkrose
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--63b2f6a103249dd7ce4094e578773bdd9316424a-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-punkrose-women-apos-s-queen.jpg/buy?id=63b2f6a103249dd7ce4094e578773bdd9316424a-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=6&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1938&rsds=937-
Punkrose$40.00
Shoes.com punkrose Women's Queen
Style reigns supreme in the Punkrose Queen boot. Shiny patent faux leather, faux suede and metallic mesh fabric upper in a tall mid calf height lace up boxer boot with stitching, overlay and perforation accents. Side lightning bolt overlay.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $40.00
from Punkrose
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--30b3f9f7e3b046d32c6ab35cf24937323fff779f-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-punkrose-women-apos-s-queen.jpg/buy?id=30b3f9f7e3b046d32c6ab35cf24937323fff779f-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=7&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1901&rsds=900
Aquatalia$349.95
ZapposFree ShippingAquatalia by Marvin K. Xenia
These fashionable Aquatalia by Marvin K. mid-calf boots fiercely stand up to winter weather. ; Weatherproof microfiber or patent leather upper with center stitch detailing. ; Full inside zip makes the boot easy to slip on/off. ; Elasticized feature at the back of the shaft provides a comfortable fit. ; Breathable microfi...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $349.95
from Aquatalia
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--0e3abf3159f44800b30e59a55c34284fff0c639f-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aquatalia-by-marvin-k-xenia.jpg/buy?id=0e3abf3159f44800b30e59a55c34284fff0c639f-e3464bd4db427307&pos=8&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1100&rsds=900
David Tate$124.95
ZapposFree ShippingDavid Tate Portland
The wow factor is alive and well in the Portland mid-calf boot. ; Rich suede upper with patent leather croco toe and cuff for a chic display. ; Full length side zipper assures effortless on/off. ; Soft microfiber lining is gentle on the skin and helps wick moisture. ; Cushioned footbed provides support and all-day comfor...
Sizes Available: 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $124.95
from David Tate
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--f7df43b26e9aa0c067bc0e96a2e1c6fe6b793eee-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-david-tate-portland.jpg/buy?id=f7df43b26e9aa0c067bc0e96a2e1c6fe6b793eee-e3464bd4db427307&pos=9&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1196&rsds=996
Naturalizer$79.00
Planet ShoesFree ShippingNaturalizer Carlyle Boots - Black Suede - Women
Naturalizer Boots: Carlyle by Naturalizer is a mid heel casual boot. Naturalizer is known for making most of their shoes with nice detailing and ornamentation on nappa and patent leather uppers for most shoes; some are designated smooth and are made from a leather substitute or faux leather material. Join the Western tr...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $79.00
from Naturalizer
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--75dec971dd0cd4eaaf1b10c556464380017c04da-69b6e0fc1875e42b--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-naturalizer-carlyle-boots-black-suede-women.jpg/buy?id=75dec971dd0cd4eaaf1b10c556464380017c04da-69b6e0fc1875e42b&pos=10&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1976&rsds=975
Naturalizer$79.00
Planet ShoesFree ShippingNaturalizer Carlyle Boots - Brown Suede - Women
Naturalizer Boots: Carlyle by Naturalizer is a mid heel casual boot. Naturalizer is known for making most of their shoes with nice detailing and ornamentation on nappa and patent leather uppers for most shoes; some are designated smooth and are made from a leather substitute or faux leather material. Join the Western tr...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $79.00
from Naturalizer
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--707f1198e67f41504ca5d120052ced0a64e1d3ad-69b6e0fc1875e42b--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-naturalizer-carlyle-boots-brown-suede-women.jpg/buy?id=707f1198e67f41504ca5d120052ced0a64e1d3ad-69b6e0fc1875e42b&pos=11&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1976&rsds=975
Vigotti$119.00 $102.00
ZapposFree ShippingVigotti Shelby
Vigotti dress boot features a premium leather upper. ; Genuine patent or leather uppers. ; Side zipper. ; Uneven cuff design. ; Stacked mid heel. ; Non-slip rubber sole. ; Made in Brazil. ; 2 3/4 heel. ; 8.00 shaft height. ; 10.75 circumference. ; 11.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 7. Please note that...
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $119.00 $102.00
from Vigotti
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--5c3d109e53e557e72329271522314543b3945b66-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-vigotti-shelby.jpg/buy?id=5c3d109e53e557e72329271522314543b3945b66-e3464bd4db427307&pos=12&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1149&rsds=949
Chinese Laundry$129.00 $115.99
Shoes.com Chinese Laundry Women's Kicky
Victorian details inspire the ultra-femme Kicky boots from Chinese Laundry. Nubuck leather upper in a mid-calf pull-on dress boot style with a rounded toe. Patent leather trim, large metal buttons, ruching at ankle. Fabric lining, cushioned insole. Dress style midsole, flat traction outsole. 2 3/4 inch heel. 12 inch boot...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $129.00 $115.99
from Chinese Laundry
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--2c2b917b054243ecde5bde96824aaae817e8a2a4-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-chinese-laundry-women-apos-s-kicky.jpg/buy?id=2c2b917b054243ecde5bde96824aaae817e8a2a4-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=13&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1901&rsds=900
Sanita$199.00
clogkingdom Sanita Clog Saucy Boot Patent Leather
Sanita Clog Saucy Boot Patent Leather- Very Limited quantities, no sales or promotions on this item. Call before ordering! I-888-MED-SHOES
Price: $199.00
from Sanita
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--645e4f74f14882925dc788a45568ae1dd4aa57ee-ec4292054c8b7c98--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-sanita-clog-saucy-boot-patent-leather.jpg/buy?id=645e4f74f14882925dc788a45568ae1dd4aa57ee-ec4292054c8b7c98&pos=14&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Bcbgirls$95.00
PiperlimeFree ShippingBCBGirls- Stela Mid Pumps
Bcbgirls Almond Toe Dress Pump Calf Leather Or Patent Uppers 2 1/2 Covered Heel Synthetic Outsole Black Calf Upper, 100% Calf Leather Ruby Red Upper, 100% Patent Leather Black Patent Upper, 100% Patent Leather Icy Foam Upper, 100% Patent Leather Brownie Upper, 100% Calf Leather Charcoal Upper, 100% Calf Leather Raisin Up...
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 8.5
Price: $95.00
from Bcbgirls
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--30cc8a11e328a8c0ae73527510f587cd8eff1a46-b83a74d353c8cf24--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-bcbgirls-stela-mid-pumps.jpg/buy?id=30cc8a11e328a8c0ae73527510f587cd8eff1a46-b83a74d353c8cf24&pos=15&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1197&rsds=196
Tory Burch$325.00 $97.50
toryburch Tory Burch- ADELLE PUMP
A classic redefined, our Adelle mid heel loafer will be a great addition to your spring wardrobe. Patent calf loafer with two tone enamel bar and logo detail at vamp. Cushioned leather upper and leather sole. 2" stacked wood heel with gold band.
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $325.00 $97.50
from Tory Burch
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--5d80a40a0f5223ac0675a5e4ca605724cd608756-35074d98e0101b55--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-tory-burch-adelle-pump.jpg/buy?id=5d80a40a0f5223ac0675a5e4ca605724cd608756-35074d98e0101b55&pos=16&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1742&rsds=741
Medium$23.99
Lands' End Women's Medium Crinkle Patent Tassel Moccasin Shoes
Overstock. Dressy crinkle patent leather upper; True moccasin construction; Breathable cotton lining; Comfortable cushioned footbed; Flexible rubber sole
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $23.99
from Medium
Free Return in Store
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--3f269a335ed6d25b8860c2e152cc7318cac15fec-dd9ed71dc06936a9--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-medium-crinkle-patent-tassel-moccasin-shoes.jpg/buy?id=3f269a335ed6d25b8860c2e152cc7318cac15fec-dd9ed71dc06936a9&pos=17&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Tory Burch$325.00 $195.00
toryburch Tory Burch- ODESSA PUMP
You will reach for the casually elegant Odessa mid heel again and again. Patent calf Dakota snake print with stacked heel. Leather with embossed logo sole and leather logo.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8.5
Price: $325.00 $195.00
from Tory Burch
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--68effd2f940a378035245d7affcc73be94567e91-35074d98e0101b55--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-tory-burch-odessa-pump.jpg/buy?id=68effd2f940a378035245d7affcc73be94567e91-35074d98e0101b55&pos=18&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1510&rsds=509
Burberry$999.00
ZapposFree ShippingBurberry Check Boots
Patent leather and check print textile upper. ; Side zipper closure. ; Buckled belt around the top shaft. ; Leather lining. ; Leather sole. ; Engraved check pattern detailing on the center of the heel. ; Made in Italy. ; 3 3/4 heel. ; 10.00 shaft height. ; 14.00 circumference. ; 16.00 oz. ; Product measurements were take...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $999.00
from Burberry
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--c8dbf525cc532782e66f226371db3cc86ff96b59-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-burberry-check-boots.jpg/buy?id=c8dbf525cc532782e66f226371db3cc86ff96b59-e3464bd4db427307&pos=19&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1137&rsds=937
Stuart Weitzman$425.00
ZapposFree ShippingStuart Weitzman Apollo
Command attention in these stellar platform boots. ; Sleek patent leather upper. ; Stitched center seam detail. ; Side zip closure. ; Leather lining. ; Rubber sole. ; Made in Spain. ; 3 heel. ; 10.00 shaft height. ; 11.00 circumference. ; 12.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 7. Please note that measurem...
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 5.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 9, 10, 11
Price: $425.00
from Stuart Weitzman
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--9ae81b8e73c4ddcc586f3a0d58b657dcc3edd02d-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-stuart-weitzman-apollo.jpg/buy?id=9ae81b8e73c4ddcc586f3a0d58b657dcc3edd02d-e3464bd4db427307&pos=20&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=889&rsds=689
Taryn Rose$695.00 $328.31
ZapposFree ShippingTaryn Rose Ilka
All too often, what's pleasing to the eye is torture on the feet. Luckily these gorgeous boots are an exception to that rule. ; Side elastic gore. ; Patent leather upper. ; Leather lining. ; Poron padded footbed with excellent arch support. ; Combination leather and rubber sole. ; Handmade in Italy. ; 3 1/4 heel. ; 6.50 ...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $695.00 $328.31
from Taryn Rose
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--822d993ea9df94c9ed92ab2965f8e30e64fd267a-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-taryn-rose-ilka.jpg/buy?id=822d993ea9df94c9ed92ab2965f8e30e64fd267a-e3464bd4db427307&pos=21&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=842&rsds=642
Calvin Klein$749.00
ZapposFree ShippingCalvin Klein Collection Alana
Be swept off your feet with the 'Alana' from Calvin Klein Collection™! ; Patent leather upper. ; Almond shaped toe. ; Full side zip closure. ; Leather lining. ; 1 1/2 platform. ; Leather sole. ; Made in Italy. ; 4 1/2 heel. ; 20.00 shaft height. ; 13.50 circumference. ; 21.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using s...
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10
Price: $749.00
from Calvin Klein
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--2458974d79602795829f80b7d3469c0518cdb641-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-calvin-klein-collection-alana.jpg/buy?id=2458974d79602795829f80b7d3469c0518cdb641-e3464bd4db427307&pos=22&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=813&rsds=613
$9.99
Lands' End Women's Penny Slide Shoes
Overstock. Dressy patent leather upper; Rubber sole absorbs shock; Breathable flax/cotton sockliner; Half size customers, please size up to next full size. For example, size 8 1/2 should order size 9
Sizes Available: 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11
Price: $9.99
Free Return in Store
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--9dadb439de90f79b303da2fd286437181ce87904-dd9ed71dc06936a9--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-penny-slide-shoes.jpg/buy?id=9dadb439de90f79b303da2fd286437181ce87904-dd9ed71dc06936a9&pos=23&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1598&rsds=597
La Canadienne$265.00
ZapposFree ShippingLa Canadienne Blanche
The perfect combination of chic and sass...with comfort and function thrown in! ; Wonderfully soft crinkle patent leather feels great and has the shine to reflect your smile! ; Waterproof leather and waterproof construction. ; Side zip for easy on/off. ; Anatomical footbed provides superior support and cushioning and is ...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $265.00
from La Canadienne
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--78ff1a06c9de106ae53c20bf651cbb11ced043c7-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-la-canadienne-blanche.jpg/buy?id=78ff1a06c9de106ae53c20bf651cbb11ced043c7-e3464bd4db427307&pos=24&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1174&rsds=974-
Type Z$163.00
ZapposFree ShippingType Z Milton
Type Z boot takes you out of your comfort zone with patent croc accenting and a decorative lace-up. ; Leather upper and shaft. ; Full side zipper. ; Lug rubber outsole. ; 1 1/4 heel. ; 14.50 shaft height. ; 14.50 circumference. ; 23.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 7. Please note that measurements may ...
Price: $163.00
from Type Z
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--e135cc3cef6b4bfa93999c96a2c728bee0ed05ac-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-type-z-milton.jpg/buy?id=e135cc3cef6b4bfa93999c96a2c728bee0ed05ac-e3464bd4db427307&pos=25&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1183&rsds=983Discover Visual Search
Find similar items based on
color, shape, pattern.Click the Visual Search button
wherever you see it.
Steve Madden$183.95 $124.52
ZapposFree ShippingSteve Madden Timberr
Cruise the streets in a boot you know is absolutely stylish and comfortable all at the same time. ; Patent leather upper. ; Round toe. ; Detailed stitching throughout. ; Full inside zip for easy on/off. ; Lightly padded insole. ; Synthetic sole. ; 15.00 shaft height. ; 14.50 circumference. ; 14.10 oz. ; Product measureme...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $183.95 $124.52
from Steve Madden
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--31d35ecec3f89f2e1ad4d339044182d4c1ad3994-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-steve-madden-timberr.jpg/buy?id=31d35ecec3f89f2e1ad4d339044182d4c1ad3994-e3464bd4db427307&pos=26&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=895&rsds=695
Steve Madden$160.95 $108.12
ZapposFree ShippingSteve Madden Timor
The 'Timor' boot has an edgy yet completely chic look. ; Patent or smooth leather upper. ; Silvertone buckle detail. ; Full inside zip entry. ; Fabric lining. ; Capped toe. ; Man-made sole. ; 10.50 shaft height. ; 12.50 circumference. ; 12.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 7. Please note that measuremen...
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 10
Price: $160.95 $108.12
from Steve Madden
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--64a320cebc5a7c7f30326fdaa1e2b607ac60a06d-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-steve-madden-timor.jpg/buy?id=64a320cebc5a7c7f30326fdaa1e2b607ac60a06d-e3464bd4db427307&pos=27&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=944&rsds=744
Exchange By Charles David$154.00 $80.50
6pm Exchange by Charles David Achilles
Patent overlay strips add elegant interest to the Achilles boot. ; Suede leather uppers. ; Comfortable rounded toe with split seam. ; Inside zipper. ; Stacked heel and platform. ; Synthetic sole. ; 3 3/4 heel. ; 8.50 shaft height. ; 11.00 circumference.
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $154.00 $80.50
from Exchange By Charles David
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--750e8ae6a66d875793bd4e0bc9a72ac817ca663c-497d4ae8099e58e2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-exchange-by-charles-david-achilles.jpg/buy?id=750e8ae6a66d875793bd4e0bc9a72ac817ca663c-497d4ae8099e58e2&pos=28&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=891&rsds=891
Steve Madden$161.00 $80.50
6pm Steve Madden Timor
The 'Timor' boot has an edgy yet completely chic look. ; Patent or smooth leather upper. ; Silvertone buckle detail. ; Full inside zip entry. ; Fabric lining. ; Capped toe. ; Man-made sole. ; 10.50 shaft height. ; 12.50 circumference. ; 12.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 7. Please note that measuremen...
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $161.00 $80.50
from Steve Madden
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--5804e49b3f855b9813613fd04885e90e2e34b0b8-497d4ae8099e58e2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-steve-madden-timor.jpg/buy?id=5804e49b3f855b9813613fd04885e90e2e34b0b8-497d4ae8099e58e2&pos=29&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=919&rsds=919
Vigotti$149.00
ZapposFree ShippingVigotti Rubi
Premium Vigotti boot features a combination suede and patent finish. ; Genuine leather and suede upper. ; Side zipper. ; Covered low platform. ; Stacked high heel. ; Non-slip rubber sole. ; Made in Brazil. ; 3 heel. ; 12.00 shaft height. ; 14.00 circumference. ; 18.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 6. P...
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $149.00
from Vigotti
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--96b0bb4f3118b1e15200cd1ed9a02865083b371f-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-vigotti-rubi.jpg/buy?id=96b0bb4f3118b1e15200cd1ed9a02865083b371f-e3464bd4db427307&pos=30&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1149&rsds=949
Pleaser$32.00
Shoes.com Pleaser Women's Fresh-25
These Fresh-25 sandals from Pleaser will give your look a polished finish. Faux patent leather upper in a strappy dress sandal style with a round open toe and contoured vamp strap toe. Alluring spaghetti straps wrap from ankle to mid-calf. Smooth lining and cushioning footbed. Dress-style midsole, flat-traction outsole w...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $32.00
from Pleaser
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--e2c185714bc438e8dd0725e3e56d2482b87f5bd3-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-pleaser-women-apos-s-fresh-25.jpg/buy?id=e2c185714bc438e8dd0725e3e56d2482b87f5bd3-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=31&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Geox$149.95
ZapposFree ShippingGeox D Tokio Y
The decadent 'D Tokio Y' is the perfect compliment to any stylish ensemble. ; Leather upper with decorative buckle and strap for a sophisticated look. ; Leather-lined insole with patented Geox breathes system. ; Micro-holes in the rubber outsole expel perspiration from the feet out of the shoes. ; Protective, porous memb...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $149.95
from Geox
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--8f7064cf29d4625063728aa5b8dce1f2cdbca3ab-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-geox-d-tokio-y.jpg/buy?id=8f7064cf29d4625063728aa5b8dce1f2cdbca3ab-e3464bd4db427307&pos=32&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1144&rsds=944
Charlie 1 Horse$329.99 $249.99
Sheplers Charlie 1 Horse womens stiletto harness boot - pointed toe
Divine, diva-worthy Charlie 1 Horse fashion stiletto harness boots - Sleek, supple handcrafted leather upper - Attached ring harness accent - Cushioned insole for walking comfortVa, va, voom! Charlie 1 Horse presents the stiletto harness boot, ready to make you feel like a million bucks every time you put it on. This pre...
Price: $329.99 $249.99
from Charlie 1 Horse
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--1cd5c10411ebc52930c222d83f34ab18334b1d3c-6d86013676711934--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-charlie-1-horse-womens-stiletto-harness-boot-pointed-toe.jpg/buy?id=1cd5c10411ebc52930c222d83f34ab18334b1d3c-6d86013676711934&pos=33&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1648&rsds=647
Franco Sarto$81.00
Shoes.com Franco Sarto Women's Notion
Enjoy all the details of the sublime Franco Sarto Notion pumps. Fabric or hair calf upper in a dress pump style with an open toe, patent leather heel cap and patent leather trim. Cushioned insole. Flat traction rubber outsole. 2 inch mid-high heel for comfort and style.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $81.00
from Franco Sarto
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--eca4975316bbff15b7599b0bfe4b465b7faa94e9-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-franco-sarto-women-apos-s-notion.jpg/buy?id=eca4975316bbff15b7599b0bfe4b465b7faa94e9-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=34&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1808&rsds=807
Franco Sarto$91.00
Shoes.com Franco Sarto Women's Notion
Enjoy all the details of the sublime Franco Sarto Notion pumps. Fabric or hair calf upper in a dress pump style with an open toe, patent leather heel cap and patent leather trim. Cushioned insole. Flat traction rubber outsole. 2 inch mid-high heel for comfort and style.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $91.00
from Franco Sarto
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--a3e548c29d5c6fd4a07e574a4a3a51325e9febf5-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-franco-sarto-women-apos-s-notion.jpg/buy?id=a3e548c29d5c6fd4a07e574a4a3a51325e9febf5-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=35&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1946&rsds=945
Franco Sarto$81.00
Shoes.com Franco Sarto Women's Notion
Enjoy all the details of the sublime Franco Sarto Notion pumps. Fabric or hair calf upper in a dress pump style with an open toe, patent leather heel cap and patent leather trim. Cushioned insole. Flat traction rubber outsole. 2 inch mid-high heel for comfort and style.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $81.00
from Franco Sarto
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--91a4102c77ad47433a5fae6df4a20b7f98ff0779-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-franco-sarto-women-apos-s-notion.jpg/buy?id=91a4102c77ad47433a5fae6df4a20b7f98ff0779-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=36&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1901&rsds=900
Drew Shoe$128.70
AllegroMedical Women's Samantha - Black Calf Size: 8 Width: WW - 1 pair
This cap toe Spectator Pump never goes out of style and always keeps your feet feeling great. Full leather linings and a flexalite outsole make Samantha one of the most comfortable pumps in the Drew line. Removable, moldable insole. Available in black calf with black patent toe. Slightly narrower in the mid-foot. 1-1/8 h...
Price: $128.70
from Drew Shoe
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--931a1c64da85eb2f85876065620cb67bfb34abb1-f1b45442bbb7cc30--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-samantha-black-calf-size-8-width-ww-1-pair.jpg/buy?id=931a1c64da85eb2f85876065620cb67bfb34abb1-f1b45442bbb7cc30&pos=37&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Corso Como Shoes$140.00
PiperlimeFree ShippingFargo
- Corso Como Fargo Flat Round-toe Ballet Flat Ruche And Bow Tie Detail At Vamp 1/4 Heel Leather Lining Leather Outsole Black Upper: 90% Patent Leather, 10% Suede Leopard Upper: 90% Calf Hair, 10% Suede
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $140.00
from Corso Como Shoes
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--b2b4c42cc8d41d791efc810f61854749516f5d08-b83a74d353c8cf24--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-fargo.jpg/buy?id=b2b4c42cc8d41d791efc810f61854749516f5d08-b83a74d353c8cf24&pos=38&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1950&rsds=949
Dr Martens$130.00
Bloomingdales Dr. Martens Lace-Up Mid Calf Boots with Side Zip
It's patently clear that you need these boots this season. Full adjustable lace-up patent leather boots with double zip closures. Signature air cushioned sole. Reinforced round toe and 1 rubber heel. Leather lining and rubber sole.
Price: $130.00
from Dr Martens
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--8d7bfda9fc3228b1940c5eaefd01f7f542b03ed8-08c01d6b4b00eff3--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-dr-martens-lace-up-mid-calf-boots-with-side-zip.jpg/buy?id=8d7bfda9fc3228b1940c5eaefd01f7f542b03ed8-08c01d6b4b00eff3&pos=39&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Rockport$199.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingWomen's Eberhart Blvd Ornamented Boot by Rockport
The Eberhart Blvd is a mid calf boot with ornamental side buckles and pointed toe and is part of the If Only Collection. It features a Sachetto construction, a durable PU midsole and rubber outsole, a leather sock lining and adiPRENE for resilient forefoot cushioning.Available Colors: Berry Burnished Suede, Fondente Pate...
Sizes Available: 5, 6, 6.5, 7, 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $199.95
from Rockport
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--ee69a0c5d8dc5b44e785834b774a1128c4ea4d53-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-eberhart-blvd-ornamented-boot-by-rockport.jpg/buy?id=ee69a0c5d8dc5b44e785834b774a1128c4ea4d53-a9230333f45907aa&pos=40&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1707&rsds=706
Rockport$199.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingWomen's Eberhart Blvd Ornamented Boot by Rockport
The Eberhart Blvd is a mid calf boot with ornamental side buckles and pointed toe and is part of the If Only Collection. It features a Sachetto construction, a durable PU midsole and rubber outsole, a leather sock lining and adiPRENE for resilient forefoot cushioning.Available Colors: Berry Burnished Suede, Fondente Pate...
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $199.95
from Rockport
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--7b81873a54f1eef2dff8f5f9e521c475fe3abcdb-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-eberhart-blvd-ornamented-boot-by-rockport.jpg/buy?id=7b81873a54f1eef2dff8f5f9e521c475fe3abcdb-a9230333f45907aa&pos=41&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1891&rsds=890
Punkrose$41.45
ShoebuyFree ShippingWomen's Queen Zip Up Boot by Punkrose
Style reigns supreme in the Punkrose Queen boot. Shiny patent faux leather, faux suede and metallic mesh fabric upper in a tall mid calf height lace up boxer boot with stitching, overlay and perforation accents. Side lightning bolt overlay. Tall mesh shaft with full lace up front. Full length rear zipper for easy access....
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $41.45
from Punkrose
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--cb6759a29373a9eb9ddb0e634de2e35b8f11f6e7-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-queen-zip-up-boot-by-punkrose.jpg/buy?id=cb6759a29373a9eb9ddb0e634de2e35b8f11f6e7-a9230333f45907aa&pos=42&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1938&rsds=937
Punkrose$41.45
ShoebuyFree ShippingWomen's Queen Zip Up Boot by Punkrose
Style reigns supreme in the Punkrose Queen boot. Shiny patent faux leather, faux suede and metallic mesh fabric upper in a tall mid calf height lace up boxer boot with stitching, overlay and perforation accents. Side lightning bolt overlay. Tall mesh shaft with full lace up front. Full length rear zipper for easy access....
Sizes Available: 5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $41.45
from Punkrose
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--ebad2330f69ddaa78ec45dc8976999e5b05befb5-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-queen-zip-up-boot-by-punkrose.jpg/buy?id=ebad2330f69ddaa78ec45dc8976999e5b05befb5-a9230333f45907aa&pos=43&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1949&rsds=948
Charlotte Russe$39.99
CharlotteRusse Patent & Suede Boots
Go for a sophisticated elegance with these Patent & Suede Boots featuring a faux suede and patent leathers, buckled straps, almond toe, side zipper closure, 4 covered stiletto heel, and a lightly padded insole. Faux leather upper and rubber sole.
Sizes Available: 6, 7, 8, 9, 10
Price: $39.99
from Charlotte Russe
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--b66b78adb5b522f2c1668d481b3dc4b5b79260e0-8a00e97f36c28e4a--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-patent-amp-suede-boots.jpg/buy?id=b66b78adb5b522f2c1668d481b3dc4b5b79260e0-8a00e97f36c28e4a&pos=44&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1568&rsds=567
Charlotte Russe$39.99
CharlotteRusse Patent Boots
ONLINE EXCLUSIVE! Dress up these Patent Boots featuring a patent faux leather, pointy toe, 4 1/4" stiletto heel, and a lightly padded insole. Boot shaft is 12 3/4". Faux leather upper and rubber sole.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9
Price: $39.99
from Charlotte Russe
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--d00a9ad303c1c83ff3f3bc2b9e6052d93b52adda-8a00e97f36c28e4a--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-patent-boots.jpg/buy?id=d00a9ad303c1c83ff3f3bc2b9e6052d93b52adda-8a00e97f36c28e4a&pos=45&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1763&rsds=762
Sofft$108.95
SuperShoes Sofft- Gazelle
"Luscious suedes and bold patents adorn this fearless oversized t-strap. Offered in rich suedes Patent leather binding Oversized t-strap Oversized soft gold buckle Overlasted platform Leawood leather stacked heel Heel Height: 3 inches"
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $108.95
from Sofft
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--7cd54a84fb103513f45719e0292c17669ae304f0-4d4d7c8c3e55012a--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-sofft-gazelle.jpg/buy?id=7cd54a84fb103513f45719e0292c17669ae304f0-4d4d7c8c3e55012a&pos=47&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Pleaser$114.45
ShoebuyFree ShippingWomen's Delight 1036 Round Toe Boot by Pleaser
This eye catching platform boot has a delightful pointed stiletto heel with 1 3/4" front platform rise.Available Colors: Black Leather/Black, Black Patent/Black.
Sizes Available: 7, 8, 9, 10
Price: $114.45
from Pleaser
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--be29769f153acdb6c0533eddc1bcab4abaac80d4-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-delight-1036-round-toe-boot-by-pleaser.jpg/buy?id=be29769f153acdb6c0533eddc1bcab4abaac80d4-a9230333f45907aa&pos=48&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1509&rsds=508
Pleaser$72.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingWomen's Sky 2020 Round Toe Boot by Pleaser (Black Patent/Black)
This unique eye catching boot has a dazzling stiletto heel with 2 3/4" front platform rise. dazzling stiletto heel with 2 3/4" front platform rise.
Sizes Available: 7, 8, 9, 10, 12
Price: $72.95
from Pleaser
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--0489e1d770e7f9c6127adc4b9d41c42f251c0aec-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-sky-2020-round-toe-boot-by-pleaser-black-patent-black.jpg/buy?id=0489e1d770e7f9c6127adc4b9d41c42f251c0aec-a9230333f45907aa&pos=49&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1517&rsds=516
Pleaser$63.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingWomen's Sky 2000 Round Toe Boot by Pleaser (Black Stretch Patent/Black)
This unique eye catching boot has a dazzling stiletto heel with 2 3/4" front platform rise. dazzling stiletto heel with 2 3/4" front platform rise.
Sizes Available: 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 14
Price: $63.95
from Pleaser
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--f922940def729156296f75fd8d944e6243b74d23-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-sky-2000-round-toe-boot-by-pleaser-black-stretch-patent-black.jpg/buy?id=f922940def729156296f75fd8d944e6243b74d23-a9230333f45907aa&pos=50&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1599&rsds=598
Pleaser$74.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingWomen's Adore 1020CH Round Toe Boot by Pleaser
Adorable pointed stiletto heel with 2 1/2" front platform rise. This rounded toe boot on a high heeled platform features a full inner side zipper and silver chrome detail for added style.Available Colors: Black Patent/Chrome, White Patent/Chrome.
Sizes Available: 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 12
Price: $74.95
from Pleaser
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--4b31d6e44f49820bba44d0cb8ec2375b25da9d01-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-adore-1020ch-round-toe-boot-by-pleaser.jpg/buy?id=4b31d6e44f49820bba44d0cb8ec2375b25da9d01-a9230333f45907aa&pos=51&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1576&rsds=575
Pastry$89.00
Dillards Inc. Pastry "Dolcezza" Plaid Boot
Featuring: nubuck leather upper with contrast-color patent weave sweater cuff patent bow and jewel detailing 3.5" ABS heel In black/red. Imported.
Price: $89.00
from Pastry
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--573af42e1c5d769c8a6b97701ac2440868e29c6e-efba44ee460dceb6--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-pastry-quot-dolcezza-quot-plaid-boot.jpg/buy?id=573af42e1c5d769c8a6b97701ac2440868e29c6e-efba44ee460dceb6&pos=52&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Pleaser$70.45
ShoebuyFree ShippingWomen's Kiss 2020 Round Toe Boot by Pleaser
This unique eye catching boot has a foxy stiletto heel with 2" front platform rise. foxy stiletto heel with 2" front platform rise.Available Colors: Black Patent/Black, White Patent/White.
Sizes Available: 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11
Price: $70.45
from Pleaser
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--d6a38507ad27ebcc5749912b0baca2c1a725bbb2-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-kiss-2020-round-toe-boot-by-pleaser.jpg/buy?id=d6a38507ad27ebcc5749912b0baca2c1a725bbb2-a9230333f45907aa&pos=53&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1598&rsds=597
$199.95 $119.97
stevemadden CACE BRN LEATHER
Stylish and strong, Cace looks great pulled over skinny jeans, leggings, or paired with dresses. Beautiful in brown or black, the lug sole, wooden heel and buckle detail make this boot rock.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7.5, 8, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $199.95 $119.97
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--9d25dcea0bc384ca75dc1dab7bf76816bd825b64-83e5a4c65c51ee21--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-cace-brn-leather.jpg/buy?id=9d25dcea0bc384ca75dc1dab7bf76816bd825b64-83e5a4c65c51ee21&pos=54&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1658&rsds=657
Softwalk$103.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingWomen's Rimini Heel by SoftWalk
The Rimini shoe is a slip on shoe that has a new heel design that looks great and fashion right for all day comfort. There is dual density unit bottom with rubber enlaid into the mold for better traction for better while walking. The removable patented eggcrate constructed footbed with high density Eva designed for all d...
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $103.95
from Softwalk
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--a040e7079e49a70013013763d2257df2e0b023a4-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-rimini-heel-by-softwalk.jpg/buy?id=a040e7079e49a70013013763d2257df2e0b023a4-a9230333f45907aa&pos=55&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1968&rsds=967
Softwalk$103.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingWomen's Rimini Heel by SoftWalk
The Rimini shoe is a slip on shoe that has a new heel design that looks great and fashion right for all day comfort. There is dual density unit bottom with rubber enlaid into the mold for better traction for better while walking. The removable patented eggcrate constructed footbed with high density Eva designed for all d...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $103.95
from Softwalk
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--261614ee86513808332ad4fa09b0768a5bcecc56-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-rimini-heel-by-softwalk.jpg/buy?id=261614ee86513808332ad4fa09b0768a5bcecc56-a9230333f45907aa&pos=56&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1986&rsds=985
Softwalk$103.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingWomen's Rimini Heel by SoftWalk
The Rimini shoe is a slip on shoe that has a new heel design that looks great and fashion right for all day comfort. There is dual density unit bottom with rubber enlaid into the mold for better traction for better while walking. The removable patented eggcrate constructed footbed with high density Eva designed for all d...
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $103.95
from Softwalk
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--3babde0539b38fa16f1ae4bd9f9b35250050667d-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-rimini-heel-by-softwalk.jpg/buy?id=3babde0539b38fa16f1ae4bd9f9b35250050667d-a9230333f45907aa&pos=57&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1968&rsds=967
Softwalk$103.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingWomen's Rimini Heel by SoftWalk
The Rimini shoe is a slip on shoe that has a new heel design that looks great and fashion right for all day comfort. There is dual density unit bottom with rubber enlaid into the mold for better traction for better while walking. The removable patented eggcrate constructed footbed with high density Eva designed for all d...
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $103.95
from Softwalk
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--48f088d6120cf4659ab6d9fccb93b7985d2f327f-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-rimini-heel-by-softwalk.jpg/buy?id=48f088d6120cf4659ab6d9fccb93b7985d2f327f-a9230333f45907aa&pos=58&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1968&rsds=967
Softwalk$103.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingWomen's Rimini Heel by SoftWalk
The Rimini shoe is a slip on shoe that has a new heel design that looks great and fashion right for all day comfort. There is dual density unit bottom with rubber enlaid into the mold for better traction for better while walking. The removable patented eggcrate constructed footbed with high density Eva designed for all d...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $103.95
from Softwalk
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--970d40b674656aa08fd8a77d69a2367c1084cf6a-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-rimini-heel-by-softwalk.jpg/buy?id=970d40b674656aa08fd8a77d69a2367c1084cf6a-a9230333f45907aa&pos=59&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1946&rsds=945
Softwalk$103.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingWomen's Rimini Heel by SoftWalk
The Rimini shoe is a slip on shoe that has a new heel design that looks great and fashion right for all day comfort. There is dual density unit bottom with rubber enlaid into the mold for better traction for better while walking. The removable patented eggcrate constructed footbed with high density Eva designed for all d...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $103.95
from Softwalk
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--98b9c2ab41f41a642fbab003238626136ed2ee0a-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-rimini-heel-by-softwalk.jpg/buy?id=98b9c2ab41f41a642fbab003238626136ed2ee0a-a9230333f45907aa&pos=60&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1986&rsds=985
Ros Hommerson$103.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingWomen's Maple Heel by Ros Hommerson
The Maple low heel, slip-on shoe with an ornamental bow on the vamp. Features Corolla Construction which consists of premium quality unlined or fabric lined calfskin or kidskin upper material. A Texon (USA) insole with dual padded foam. Toe to heel 3mm antifungal/antibacterial foam. This foam has a high shock absorbing q...
Sizes Available: 6, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $103.95
from Ros Hommerson
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--ddc042d23ff259707e37d0b7e9a9a92da38befe8-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-maple-heel-by-ros-hommerson.jpg/buy?id=ddc042d23ff259707e37d0b7e9a9a92da38befe8-a9230333f45907aa&pos=61&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1873&rsds=872
