PriceBrandColorStyleMaterialSite

Style

 
Size

Choose your shoe size,
we'll remember it.

Mens






See All ...
Find Shoes in Your Size
Enter it once, and we'll remember it.
Men's Sizes



























 
   
  1. Allen-Edmonds Traveler Shoes - Oxfords (For Men)View$230.00 $79.95 Sierra Trading Post 

    Allen-Edmonds Traveler Shoes - Oxfords (For Men)

    CLOSEOUTS . Allen-Edmonds' Traveler oxford shoes are masterpieces of the shoemaker's craft... made from burnished calfskin leather in a modern bicycle-toe style. Removable, leather-covered perforated footbed speeds drying Soft and flexible calfskin...

    Sizes Available: 8

    Price: $230.00 $79.95

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--4d41e56b6d3225575bff61204daea78f07e6b9eb-93183b27903923eb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-traveler-shoes-oxfords-for-men.jpg/buy?id=4d41e56b6d3225575bff61204daea78f07e6b9eb-93183b27903923eb&pos=1&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1058&rsds=57
  2. Merrell Vanish Shoes - Oxfords (For Men)MerrellView$100.00 $64.95 Sierra Trading Post 

    Merrell Vanish Shoes - Oxfords (For Men)

    CLOSEOUTS . It?s hard to disappear in a crowd wearing Merrell?s Vanish oxford shoes; they?ve got a textured leather upper with shapely contrast stitching and a modern sporty style that satisfies function and fashion needs. Leather upper Padded leather...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10

    Price: $100.00 $64.95

    from Merrell

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--4981720d8dd2c6b61e2dac6026fb420bdab7e327-93183b27903923eb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-merrell-vanish-shoes-oxfords-for-men.jpg/buy?id=4981720d8dd2c6b61e2dac6026fb420bdab7e327-93183b27903923eb&pos=2&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1470&rsds=469
  3. Timberland Men's Omma Plain Toe Oxfords - Burnished smooth black (Burnished smooth black)TimberlandView$110.00 Timberland 

    Timberland Men's Omma Plain Toe Oxfords - Burnished smooth black (Burnished smooth black)

    The Onuma Collection Offers Modern City Style Combined With Timberland's Rugged, Reliable Durability. The Exclusive Smart Comfort Plus System Technology Provides All-day Comfort And Support, Without Any Break-in Period. Perfect With Well-worn Cords, Smart Jeans Or Tailored Trousers For A Look That Suits All Occasions. Im...

    Price: $110.00

    from Timberland

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--1c92df2aa749426bbc17f865796c30df252e2e36-25ca4575151a3506--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-timberland-men-apos-s-omma-plain-toe-oxfords-burnished-smooth-black-burnished-smooth-black.jpg/buy?id=1c92df2aa749426bbc17f865796c30df252e2e36-25ca4575151a3506&pos=3&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  4. Timberland Men's Onuma Plain Toe Oxfords - Dark brown smooth (Dark brown smooth)TimberlandView$110.00 Timberland 

    Timberland Men's Onuma Plain Toe Oxfords - Dark brown smooth (Dark brown smooth)

    The Onuma Collection Offers Modern City Style Combined With Timberland's Rugged, Reliable Durability. The Exclusive Smart Comfort Plus System Technology Provides All-day Comfort And Support, Without Any Break-in Period. Perfect With Well-worn Cords, Smart Jeans Or Tailored Trousers For A Look That Suits All Occasions. Im...

    Price: $110.00

    from Timberland

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--abbc554cea4abcb858af2f025a16ba069c97872b-25ca4575151a3506--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-timberland-men-apos-s-onuma-plain-toe-oxfords-dark-brown-smooth-dark-brown-smooth.jpg/buy?id=abbc554cea4abcb858af2f025a16ba069c97872b-25ca4575151a3506&pos=4&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  5. Aetrex Men's Stitched Toe OxfordAetrexView$152.00 Shoes.com 

    Aetrex Men's Stitched Toe Oxford

    Comfort takes on a modern style in the Aetrex Stitched Toe Oxfords. Genuine hand-burnished leather upper in a casual oxford style with a round toe, tonal topstitching accents and side perforations for breathability. Padded collar for comfort, cowhide leather lining. Mozaic(TM) pressure-relieving insole with two removable...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 14

    Price: $152.00

    from Aetrex

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--e2a435f9a53bfb4e848a2e198e1fe030902cbdbe-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-aetrex-men-apos-s-stitched-toe-oxford.jpg/buy?id=e2a435f9a53bfb4e848a2e198e1fe030902cbdbe-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=5&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1970&rsds=969
  6. Aetrex Men's Stitched Toe OxfordAetrexView$152.00 Shoes.com 

    Aetrex Men's Stitched Toe Oxford

    Comfort takes on a modern style in the Aetrex Stitched Toe Oxfords. Genuine hand-burnished leather upper in a casual oxford style with a round toe, tonal topstitching accents and side perforations for breathability. Padded collar for comfort, cowhide leather lining. Mozaic(TM) pressure-relieving insole with two removable...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 14

    Price: $152.00

    from Aetrex

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--cf99057faa683278b9f3ee38fc83f41bb4ec5daf-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-aetrex-men-apos-s-stitched-toe-oxford.jpg/buy?id=cf99057faa683278b9f3ee38fc83f41bb4ec5daf-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=6&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1970&rsds=969
  7. Men's Linden Oxford by Born (Chestnut Full Grain Leather)BornView$99.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Linden Oxford by Born (Chestnut Full Grain Leather)

    When the occasion calls for the casual refinement of a collared shirt, slip on the Linden for a polished look. This modern oxford features vegetable leather uppers, leather linings, a leakwood wrapped heel and a rubber outsole. Features a steel shank and Opanka hand sewn construction.

    Sizes Available: 7, 8, 9, 10, 10.5, 11, 13, 14

    Price: $99.95

    from Born

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--63b881f7d10747a06c91dea9282df5f6611b2ec2-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-linden-oxford-by-born-chestnut-full-grain-leather.jpg/buy?id=63b881f7d10747a06c91dea9282df5f6611b2ec2-a9230333f45907aa&pos=7&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1639&rsds=638
  8. Men's Natural Sneaker Oxford by ECCO (Black/Sand Yak Leather/Yak Oil Suede)EccoView$180.00 $125.45 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Natural Sneaker Oxford by ECCO (Black/Sand Yak Leather/Yak Oil Suede)

    This modern oxford is both comfortable and trendy. Featuring a two tone upper accented with contrast stitching. Padded ankle and insole for superior comfort.

    Sizes Available: 11.5, 12, 12.5

    Price: $180.00 $125.45

    from Ecco

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--1b4b369a7f407db13126bef369f9440980ae718c-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-natural-sneaker-oxford-by-ecco-black-sand-yak-leather-yak-oil-suede.jpg/buy?id=1b4b369a7f407db13126bef369f9440980ae718c-a9230333f45907aa&pos=8&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1140&rsds=139
  9. Men's Natural Sneaker Tie Oxford by ECCO (Rust/Mineral Yak Leather/Yak Oil Suede)EccoView$179.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Natural Sneaker Tie Oxford by ECCO (Rust/Mineral Yak Leather/Yak Oil Suede)

    This modern oxford is both comfortable and trendy. Featuring a two tone upper accented with contrast stitching. Padded ankle and insole for superior comfort.

    Sizes Available: 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12

    Price: $179.95

    from Ecco

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--76b349d8c72d1bf2531d40614cd0169c599322fc-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-natural-sneaker-tie-oxford-by-ecco-rust-mineral-yak-leather-yak-oil-suede.jpg/buy?id=76b349d8c72d1bf2531d40614cd0169c599322fc-a9230333f45907aa&pos=9&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1517&rsds=516
  10. Men's J Wood Oxford by H.S. Trask (Dark Brown)H S TraskView$224.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's J Wood Oxford by H.S. Trask (Dark Brown)

    A business-friendly oxford inspired by J. Wood, the surveyor of Helena, Montana (Crabtown's eventual name), who organized the miners' chaotic layout into its modern day street grid. A business-friendly oxford inspired by J. Wood, the surveyor of Helena, Montana (Crabtown's eventual name), who organized the miners' chaoti...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 14

    Price: $224.95

    from H S Trask

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--5d8a54dab4a9c83d2564c0469df6836d6cc96c66-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-j-wood-oxford-by-h-s-trask-dark-brown.jpg/buy?id=5d8a54dab4a9c83d2564c0469df6836d6cc96c66-a9230333f45907aa&pos=10&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1860&rsds=859
  11. Kenneth Cole Men's Xtra PaintKenneth ColeView$162.00 $122.00 Shoes.com 

    Kenneth Cole Men's Xtra Paint

    Make a major style splash in these stylishly modern Kenneth Cole New York Xtra Paint oxfords. Smooth leather upper in a contemporary dress oxford style with a square, bicycle toe. Turned leather seams and contouring stitching accents elongate the silhouette. 3-eyelet lacing customizes fit. Softly padded tongue, leather l...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12

    Price: $162.00 $122.00

    from Kenneth Cole

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--d3ac145ac139ec32ae1dbbce32d3d2a167238118-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-kenneth-cole-men-apos-s-xtra-paint.jpg/buy?id=d3ac145ac139ec32ae1dbbce32d3d2a167238118-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=11&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1870&rsds=869
  12. Kenneth Cole Men's Xtra AdditionKenneth ColeView$162.00 $114.00 Shoes.com 

    Kenneth Cole Men's Xtra Addition

    It all adds up to good taste when you pair the Kenneth Cole New York Xtra Addition oxfords with your finely tailored dress looks. Smooth leather upper in a dress oxford style with a square toe. A contouring turned seamed leather trim adds modern detail. 3-eyelet lacing and a softly padded tongue create comfortable, custo...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12.5, 13

    Price: $162.00 $114.00

    from Kenneth Cole

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--70f7ada9e62e33795ceae9b2e7c384795cce6799-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-kenneth-cole-men-apos-s-xtra-addition.jpg/buy?id=70f7ada9e62e33795ceae9b2e7c384795cce6799-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=12&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1854&rsds=853
  13. Men's Berlin Plain Toe Tie Oxford by ECCOEccoView$174.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Berlin Plain Toe Tie Oxford by ECCO

    Just as Berlin is a modernized city seeped in history, the Berlin Plain Toe Slip On is a modern business shoe with a classic touch. The interior high-quality leather lining absorbs moisture and provides added comfort, while the removable leather ECCO Comfort Fiber System insole keeps feet dry and cool with moisture-absor...

    Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12

    Price: $174.95

    from Ecco

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--809daabbff87cc975ccdb7e7d485292ad206ac1f-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-berlin-plain-toe-tie-oxford-by-ecco.jpg/buy?id=809daabbff87cc975ccdb7e7d485292ad206ac1f-a9230333f45907aa&pos=13&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1728&rsds=727
  14. Men's Azone - Oil Skin Calf Oxford by Donald J PlinerDonald J PlinerView$244.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Azone - Oil Skin Calf Oxford by Donald J Pliner

    From the Donald J. Pliner Mens Collection comes a unique take on an old favorite. Dual buckle monkstrap style has the classic cut of the most elegant oxford, with a modern touch. Oil skin calf upper is accented further by subtle seam detailing. Made in the mountains of Italy.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 14, 15, 16, 17

    Price: $244.95

    from Donald J Pliner

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--7724fcb49be7adda59a8e3a395fd21ac03b401ff-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-azone-oil-skin-calf-oxford-by-donald-j-pliner.jpg/buy?id=7724fcb49be7adda59a8e3a395fd21ac03b401ff-a9230333f45907aa&pos=14&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1546&rsds=545
  15. Men's Berlin Apron Toe Tie Oxford by ECCOEccoView$174.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Berlin Apron Toe Tie Oxford by ECCO

    Just as Berlin is a modernized city seeped in history, the Berlin Apron Toe Slip On is a modern business shoe with a classic touch. The interior high-quality leather lining absorbs moisture and provides added comfort, while the removable leather ECCO Comfort Fiber System insole keeps feet dry and cool with moisture-absor...

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5

    Price: $174.95

    from Ecco

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--51226814fd24f67d338bc5b22de8d3345549e03f-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-berlin-apron-toe-tie-oxford-by-ecco.jpg/buy?id=51226814fd24f67d338bc5b22de8d3345549e03f-a9230333f45907aa&pos=15&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1918&rsds=917
  16. Men's Berlin Apron Toe Tie Oxford by ECCOEccoView$174.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Berlin Apron Toe Tie Oxford by ECCO

    Just as Berlin is a modernized city seeped in history, the Berlin Apron Toe Slip On is a modern business shoe with a classic touch. The interior high-quality leather lining absorbs moisture and provides added comfort, while the removable leather ECCO Comfort Fiber System insole keeps feet dry and cool with moisture-absor...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5

    Price: $174.95

    from Ecco

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--940cc52dbf96fcd15f79e3f444e33e76982b0e08-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-berlin-apron-toe-tie-oxford-by-ecco.jpg/buy?id=940cc52dbf96fcd15f79e3f444e33e76982b0e08-a9230333f45907aa&pos=16&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1875&rsds=874
  17. Men's Nicks Oxford by Mezlan (Black Calf)MezlanView$245.00 $113.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Nicks Oxford by Mezlan (Black Calf)

    Modern updated classic oxford, features genuine ultra soft nappa leather. Has an injected foam comfort insole.

    Sizes Available: 11.5, 13, 14

    Price: $245.00 $113.95

    from Mezlan

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--0ee9992f8f72a5348550054245bb989d1883291e-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-nicks-oxford-by-mezlan-black-calf.jpg/buy?id=0ee9992f8f72a5348550054245bb989d1883291e-a9230333f45907aa&pos=17&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1104&rsds=103
  18. Cole Haan Air Donovan Apron Oxford - Medium brown (Medium brown)Cole HaanView$228.00 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Air Donovan Apron Oxford - Medium brown (Medium brown)

    Distinctive And Modern: Sleek Polished Oxford In Artisan Calfskin Leather With Time Honored Cole Haan Craftsmanship And Design That Never Goes Out Of Style Concealed Nike Air Technology In The Heel And Forepart For Ultimate Cushioning And Maximum Support Fully Leather Lined Fully Padded Leather Sock Liner Polished Leathe...

    Price: $228.00

    from Cole Haan

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--03743ae617e1fd3750348ed0ddd5950bcb72b9f6-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-donovan-apron-oxford-medium-brown-medium-brown.jpg/buy?id=03743ae617e1fd3750348ed0ddd5950bcb72b9f6-4ffda8a157377229&pos=18&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  19. Men's Madison 00028 Oxford by Stacy AdamsStacy AdamsView$119.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00028 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    The Madison is a modern classic design. This cap toe oxford dress shoe features a kidskin leather upper and a leather sole. Fit: True to Size

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $119.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--74a168a8c7f431989601146336459c8919c23edf-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00028-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=74a168a8c7f431989601146336459c8919c23edf-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=19&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1790&rsds=789
  20. Men's Madison 00028 Oxford by Stacy AdamsStacy AdamsView$119.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00028 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    The Madison is a modern classic design. This cap toe oxford dress shoe features a kidskin leather upper and a leather sole.Available Colors: Black Kidskin Leather, Black/White Kidskin Leather, Cognac/Taupe Kidskin Leather.

    Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5

    Price: $119.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--8e4a0278693a462bef3b6e817b394a979c641842-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00028-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=8e4a0278693a462bef3b6e817b394a979c641842-a9230333f45907aa&pos=20&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1688&rsds=687
  21. Men's Madison 00028 Oxford by Stacy AdamsStacy AdamsView$119.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00028 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    The Madison is a modern classic design. This cap toe oxford dress shoe features a kidskin leather upper and a leather sole. Fit: True to Size

    Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5

    Price: $119.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--cff715586d0945c7496be84937c962e75192b156-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00028-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=cff715586d0945c7496be84937c962e75192b156-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=21&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1688&rsds=687
  22. Men's Wealth Of Knowledge Oxford by Kenneth Cole New York (Black Leather)Kenneth ColeView$108.00 $76.45 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Wealth Of Knowledge Oxford by Kenneth Cole New York (Black Leather)

    This designer oxford features a leather upper and a modern style.

    Sizes Available: 9, 10, 12

    Price: $108.00 $76.45

    from Kenneth Cole

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--68c233365686e1b124c54a87878f78b4179f9959-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-wealth-of-knowledge-oxford-by-kenneth-cole-new-york-black-leather.jpg/buy?id=68c233365686e1b124c54a87878f78b4179f9959-a9230333f45907aa&pos=22&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1347&rsds=346
  23. Men's Madison 00028 Oxford by Stacy AdamsStacy AdamsView$119.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00028 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    The Madison is a modern classic design. This cap toe oxford dress shoe features a kidskin leather upper and a leather sole.Available Colors: Black Kidskin Leather, Black/White Kidskin Leather.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $119.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--e04dc1b7584f2301591e92264ae941e6e617446f-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00028-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=e04dc1b7584f2301591e92264ae941e6e617446f-a9230333f45907aa&pos=23&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1790&rsds=789
  24. Air Larkin Oxford Shoe by Cole HaanCole HaanView$188.00 Jos A. BankFree Shipping

    Air Larkin Oxford Shoe by Cole Haan

    Style and texture define our new oxford crafted in richly burnished oiled suede with a modern edge. Rubbed effect details toe, front lace and heel. NIKE AIR Technology in the heel for ultimate cushioning and maximum support. Fully lined in perforated leather for breathability. Fully padded leather sock lining. Polished l...

    Price: $188.00

    from Cole Haan

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--401067bddfb88651725fa68f065a9d02623fed07-ee396d98a50d0b7f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-air-larkin-oxford-shoe-by-cole-haan.jpg/buy?id=401067bddfb88651725fa68f065a9d02623fed07-ee396d98a50d0b7f&pos=24&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1765&rsds=764
  25. Men's Malone Oxford by Allen-EdmondsAllen EdmondsView$279.00 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Malone Oxford by Allen-Edmonds

    Classic style meets modern trend. Distressed Leather oxford will compliment any business attire.Available Colors: Light Brown Distressed Leather, Dark Brown Distressed Leather.

    Price: $279.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--90c1cd28cc87d29bc270e6a41ba8e99040f77c65-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-malone-oxford-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=90c1cd28cc87d29bc270e6a41ba8e99040f77c65-a9230333f45907aa&pos=25&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1776&rsds=775
    Discover Visual Search

    Find similar items based on
    color, shape, pattern.

    Click the Visual Search button
    wherever you see it.

  26. Men's Madison 00028 Oxford by Stacy AdamsStacy AdamsView$119.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00028 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    The Madison is a modern classic design. This cap toe oxford dress shoe features a kidskin leather upper and a leather sole.Available Colors: Black Kidskin Leather, Black/White Kidskin Leather, Cognac/Taupe Kidskin Leather.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $119.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--70e310243a13af515e2a0606891275ec8381d493-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00028-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=70e310243a13af515e2a0606891275ec8381d493-a9230333f45907aa&pos=26&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1787&rsds=786
  27. Men's Madison 00028 Oxford by Stacy AdamsStacy AdamsView$119.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00028 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    The Madison is a modern classic design. This cap toe oxford dress shoe features a kidskin leather upper and a leather sole. Fit: True to Size

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $119.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--59c9691ce36d03354775b51f8dde6dfb41cdeee4-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00028-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=59c9691ce36d03354775b51f8dde6dfb41cdeee4-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=27&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1787&rsds=786
  28. Men's Exeter Oxford by BassBassView$58.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Exeter Oxford by Bass

    The Exeter is a classic oxford with limitless possibilities. Featuring a leather, nubuck or suede upper for a modern look. Gum outsole and contrast stitching finish the look.Available Colors: Black Smooth Leather, Black Oiled Nubuck, Brown Oiled Nubuck, Taupe Suede, White Nubuck.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $58.95

    from Bass

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--5cba861deec4dc5b13ac43b9fea9623330b905f5-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-exeter-oxford-by-bass.jpg/buy?id=5cba861deec4dc5b13ac43b9fea9623330b905f5-a9230333f45907aa&pos=28&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1961&rsds=960
  29. Men's Exeter Oxford by BassBassView$58.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Exeter Oxford by Bass

    The Exeter is a classic oxford with limitless possibilities. Featuring a leather, nubuck or suede upper for a modern look. Gum outsole and contrast stitching finish the look. Imported Fit: True to Size

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $58.95

    from Bass

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--af4369536978cddae07a9db463dd13f195f1f26e-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-exeter-oxford-by-bass.jpg/buy?id=af4369536978cddae07a9db463dd13f195f1f26e-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=29&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1961&rsds=960
  30. Men's Wealth Of Knowledge Oxford by Kenneth Cole New York (Cognac Leather)Kenneth ColeView$108.00 $76.45 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Wealth Of Knowledge Oxford by Kenneth Cole New York (Cognac Leather)

    This designer oxford features a leather upper and a modern style.

    Sizes Available: 8

    Price: $108.00 $76.45

    from Kenneth Cole

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--6c26ed75563e252959eb4be77fc6ed0451abd04f-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-wealth-of-knowledge-oxford-by-kenneth-cole-new-york-cognac-leather.jpg/buy?id=6c26ed75563e252959eb4be77fc6ed0451abd04f-a9230333f45907aa&pos=30&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1058&rsds=57
  31. Men's Exeter Oxford by BassBassView$58.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Exeter Oxford by Bass

    The Exeter is a classic oxford with limitless possibilities. Featuring a leather, nubuck or suede upper for a modern look. Gum outsole and contrast stitching finish the look. Imported Fit: True to Size

    Sizes Available: 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $58.95

    from Bass

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--cdff5054757fbf8b47113e72e01be2b223a9b21b-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-exeter-oxford-by-bass.jpg/buy?id=cdff5054757fbf8b47113e72e01be2b223a9b21b-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=31&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1549&rsds=548
  32. Men's Exeter Oxford by BassBassView$58.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Exeter Oxford by Bass

    The Exeter is a classic oxford with limitless possibilities. Featuring a leather, nubuck or suede upper for a modern look. Gum outsole and contrast stitching finish the look.Available Colors: Black Smooth Leather, Black Oiled Nubuck, Brown Oiled Nubuck, Taupe Suede, White Nubuck.

    Sizes Available: 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $58.95

    from Bass

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--1dcb0018517b4c170edd1ef00153ed7d7ea94ade-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-exeter-oxford-by-bass.jpg/buy?id=1dcb0018517b4c170edd1ef00153ed7d7ea94ade-a9230333f45907aa&pos=32&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1549&rsds=548
  33. Men's Copley Oxford by Allen-Edmonds (Black Patent)Allen EdmondsView$324.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Copley Oxford by Allen-Edmonds (Black Patent)

    A traditional formal balmoral, the Copley has a modern tapered toe and sleeker silhouette. Black patent leather is perfect for tuxedos and formal attire. Features superb styling and unmatched craftsmanship that give a level of sophistication and quality that is unsurpassed. Handcrafted using a multi-step process that ens...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $324.95

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--1c219c46becddb8e9296e137fca70ca5f5a50d69-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-copley-oxford-by-allen-edmonds-black-patent.jpg/buy?id=1c219c46becddb8e9296e137fca70ca5f5a50d69-a9230333f45907aa&pos=33&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1932&rsds=931
  34. Men's Exeter Oxford by BassBassView$58.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Exeter Oxford by Bass

    The Exeter is a classic oxford with limitless possibilities. Featuring a leather, nubuck or suede upper for a modern look. Gum outsole and contrast stitching finish the look. Imported Fit: True to Size

    Sizes Available: 11, 12

    Price: $58.95

    from Bass

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--beac28f0f8e84601f09dcf0c693fdf2ac1201d30-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-exeter-oxford-by-bass.jpg/buy?id=beac28f0f8e84601f09dcf0c693fdf2ac1201d30-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=34&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1229&rsds=228
  35. Men's Exeter Oxford by BassBassView$58.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Exeter Oxford by Bass

    The Exeter is a classic oxford with limitless possibilities. Featuring a leather, nubuck or suede upper for a modern look. Gum outsole and contrast stitching finish the look. Imported Fit: True to Size

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11

    Price: $58.95

    from Bass

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--aede9424624a2fcb91feb238160590ed1cd40220-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-exeter-oxford-by-bass.jpg/buy?id=aede9424624a2fcb91feb238160590ed1cd40220-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=35&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1736&rsds=735
  36. Men's Exeter Oxford by BassBassView$58.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Exeter Oxford by Bass

    The Exeter is a classic oxford with limitless possibilities. Featuring a leather, nubuck or suede upper for a modern look. Gum outsole and contrast stitching finish the look.Available Colors: Black Smooth Leather, Black Oiled Nubuck, Brown Oiled Nubuck, Taupe Suede, White Nubuck.

    Sizes Available: 11, 12

    Price: $58.95

    from Bass

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--89927ae02e722cefb00ba79f39757723dd6bd847-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-exeter-oxford-by-bass.jpg/buy?id=89927ae02e722cefb00ba79f39757723dd6bd847-a9230333f45907aa&pos=36&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1229&rsds=228
  37. Men's Exeter Oxford by BassBassView$58.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Exeter Oxford by Bass

    The Exeter is a classic oxford with limitless possibilities. Featuring a leather, nubuck or suede upper for a modern look. Gum outsole and contrast stitching finish the look.Available Colors: Black Smooth Leather, Black Oiled Nubuck, Brown Oiled Nubuck, Taupe Suede, White Nubuck.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11

    Price: $58.95

    from Bass

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--85fed822be67120088f4c4b0033c428e5f8bd11b-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-exeter-oxford-by-bass.jpg/buy?id=85fed822be67120088f4c4b0033c428e5f8bd11b-a9230333f45907aa&pos=37&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1736&rsds=735
  38. Men's Tamarack Oxford by FlorsheimFlorsheimView$89.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Tamarack Oxford by Florsheim

    The Tamarack has a modern flare on the classic dress oxford. Featuring a padded collar and a DM2 cushioned footbed to provide superior comfort. Leather and sock linings. Rubber bottom. Available Colors: Black Leather, Cognac Leather.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $89.95

    from Florsheim

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--56f0514326d7f0dc73085cdf9d2590dafae224b0-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-tamarack-oxford-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=56f0514326d7f0dc73085cdf9d2590dafae224b0-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=38&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
  39. Men's Tamarack Oxford by FlorsheimFlorsheimView$89.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Tamarack Oxford by Florsheim

    The Tamarack has a modern flare on the classic dress oxford. Featuring a padded collar and a DM2 cushioned footbed to provide superior comfort. Leather and sock linings. Rubber bottom.Available Colors: Black Leather, Cognac Leather.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $89.95

    from Florsheim

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--bcf9c75442f19610847d1c78c6a2f305b0b81252-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-tamarack-oxford-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=bcf9c75442f19610847d1c78c6a2f305b0b81252-a9230333f45907aa&pos=39&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
  40. Cole Haan Brown Aleck 3 Eye Oxford Shoes for Men - Brown (Brown)Cole HaanView$175.00 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Brown Aleck 3 Eye Oxford Shoes for Men - Brown (Brown)

    Three-eye Oxford In Soft Polished And Buffed Leather With Modern Stitched Detail. Fully Leather Lined. Brick Red Sock Lining. Sleek Flexible Rubber Sole.

    Price: $175.00

    from Cole Haan

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--59ad5a82a0f7bcd664976c38fbbf679edd2e75d6-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-brown-aleck-3-eye-oxford-shoes-for-men-brown-brown.jpg/buy?id=59ad5a82a0f7bcd664976c38fbbf679edd2e75d6-4ffda8a157377229&pos=40&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  41. Men's Admiral Oxford by Pro-Step (Black Leather)Pro-StepView$77.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Admiral Oxford by Pro-Step (Black Leather)

    This well-built oxford offers durability and support for the toughest shifts, plus modern full-grain leather styling that looks great for night outs and after-work get-togethers. With rich, buttery-soft leathers and impeccable styling, Pro-Step offers a refined alternative to the ordinary slip-resistant work shoe. Pro-St...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $77.95

    from Pro-Step

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--2b9a17cc4afe95bc7379e3081698d6d7b8f7e350-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-admiral-oxford-by-pro-step-black-leather.jpg/buy?id=2b9a17cc4afe95bc7379e3081698d6d7b8f7e350-a9230333f45907aa&pos=41&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
  42. Men's Laced Trainer Oxford by Kurt MullerKurt MullerView$117.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Laced Trainer Oxford by Kurt Muller

    This modern, sleek rounded toe oxford features stitched detail. Also features a rubber sole with leather lining.Available Colors: Black, White.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8.5, 9.5, 10.5, 11.5, 12.5

    Price: $117.95

    from Kurt Muller

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--e8a96bd9e193e3a62557e00d859ff1b17c1e8eac-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-laced-trainer-oxford-by-kurt-muller.jpg/buy?id=e8a96bd9e193e3a62557e00d859ff1b17c1e8eac-a9230333f45907aa&pos=42&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1348&rsds=347
  43. Men's Laced Trainer Oxford by Kurt MullerKurt MullerView$117.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Laced Trainer Oxford by Kurt Muller

    This modern, sleek rounded toe oxford features stitched detail. Also features a rubber sole with leather lining. Available Colors: Black, White.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5

    Price: $117.95

    from Kurt Muller

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--b50b49ffd1ea35f1311666c722630dac996a98bb-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-laced-trainer-oxford-by-kurt-muller.jpg/buy?id=b50b49ffd1ea35f1311666c722630dac996a98bb-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=43&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1896&rsds=895
  44. Men's Kings Bay Plain Toe Oxford by TimberlandTimberlandView$99.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Kings Bay Plain Toe Oxford by Timberland

    This smart casual oxford has a stylish, confident look that's perfect for days at the office and nights on the town. The sleek silhouette and smooth leather uppers give it that premium look, while the subtle sporty influence keeps it fresh and modern. Premium, full-grain leather for comfort, durability and abrasion resis...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13, 15

    Price: $99.95

    from Timberland

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--0b05c3a30b4f6e1ae58981443cb3eaa07cb2fcce-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-kings-bay-plain-toe-oxford-by-timberland.jpg/buy?id=0b05c3a30b4f6e1ae58981443cb3eaa07cb2fcce-a9230333f45907aa&pos=44&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1928&rsds=927
  45. Cole Haan Air Everett Bicyle Toe Oxford - Dark brown (Dark brown)Cole HaanView$188.00 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Air Everett Bicyle Toe Oxford - Dark brown (Dark brown)

    Sophisticated Sport: Casual Oxford In Rich Pull Up Leather With Artisan Top Stitch Detailing In Our Sleek Modern Sporting Style. Visible Nike Air Technology In The Heel For Ultimate Cushioning And Maximum Support. Fully Leather Lined. Fully Padded Sock Lining. Sleek Exterior Rubber Sole With Rugged Lug Pattern. Herringbo...

    Price: $188.00

    from Cole Haan

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--5700055e54edac9607fc0217faa6eeaa33419b0c-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-everett-bicyle-toe-oxford-dark-brown-dark-brown.jpg/buy?id=5700055e54edac9607fc0217faa6eeaa33419b0c-4ffda8a157377229&pos=45&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  46. Cole Haan Brown Air Johan 3 Eye Oxford Shoes for Men - Brown (Brown)Cole HaanView$155.00 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Brown Air Johan 3 Eye Oxford Shoes for Men - Brown (Brown)

    Sleek New Oxford In Soft Polished And Buffed Leather With Subtle Nike Tencile Air For Ultimate Cushioning In The Heel. Modern Stitched Detailing. Fully Leather Lined. Trim And Rugged Flexible Rubber Sole.

    Price: $155.00

    from Cole Haan

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--795bfead971fda3d125100b948d056a620bdce8a-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-brown-air-johan-3-eye-oxford-shoes-for-men-brown-brown.jpg/buy?id=795bfead971fda3d125100b948d056a620bdce8a-4ffda8a157377229&pos=46&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  47. Timberland Kings Bay Tan Oiled Slip-On  Oxford   - Men'sTimberlandView$125.00 $79.99 Super Casuals 

    Timberland Kings Bay Tan Oiled Slip-On Oxford - Men's

    Timberland Men's Kings Bay Plain Toe Oxford Tan Oiled Full-Grain Leather Shoe This smart casual oxford has a stylish, confident look that's perfect for days at the office and nights on the town. The sleek silhouette and smooth leather uppers give it that premium look, while the subtle sporty influence keeps it fresh and ...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $125.00 $79.99

    from Timberland

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--0af2cd487bac584d1c881524a33ae615397dd7b3-02e9282391124a30--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-timberland-kings-bay-tan-oiled-slip-on-oxford-men-apos-s.jpg/buy?id=0af2cd487bac584d1c881524a33ae615397dd7b3-02e9282391124a30&pos=47&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  48. Men's Per-Fect-Ten Oxford by Kenneth Cole New York (Brown Leather)Kenneth ColeView$128.00 $87.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Per-Fect-Ten Oxford by Kenneth Cole New York (Brown Leather)

    The Per-Fect-Ten is a tailored leather oxford with a modern square toe and burnished look. It has a leather lining and sole with a spiffy heel.

    Sizes Available: 15

    Price: $128.00 $87.95

    from Kenneth Cole

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--32c911ef28280b004f01765a3c2018bdf08f1a7e-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-per-fect-ten-oxford-by-kenneth-cole-new-york-brown-leather.jpg/buy?id=32c911ef28280b004f01765a3c2018bdf08f1a7e-a9230333f45907aa&pos=48&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1006&rsds=5
  49. Cole Haan Air Obori Oxford - Black (Black)Cole HaanView$148.00 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Air Obori Oxford - Black (Black)

    Modern Sporting: Our Inspired Oxford With Handsome Weekend Style Crafted In Fine Leather In Dark Chocolate, Black Or Soft Suede With Sporty Detailing..Iconic Grommets, Color Accents And Contrasting Leather Trim. The Obori Stakes Out New Territory In The Dynamic Partnership Between Cole Haans Tradition Of Craftsmanship An...

    Price: $148.00

    from Cole Haan

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--d4fd6fe314fecb5cd26f9faae5f14c150a35f053-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-obori-oxford-black-black.jpg/buy?id=d4fd6fe314fecb5cd26f9faae5f14c150a35f053-4ffda8a157377229&pos=49&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  50. Timberland Kings Bay Black Oiled  Slip-On Oxford   - Men'sTimberlandView$125.00 $79.99 Super Casuals 

    Timberland Kings Bay Black Oiled Slip-On Oxford - Men's

    Timberland Men's Kings Bay Plain Toe Oxford Black Oiled Full-Grain Leather Shoe This smart casual oxford has a stylish, confident look that's perfect for days at the office and nights on the town. The sleek silhouette and smooth leather uppers give it that premium look, while the subtle sporty influence keeps it fresh an...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $125.00 $79.99

    from Timberland

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--b6316851fba191d7839a2584dcfbed70934a0ca1-02e9282391124a30--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-timberland-kings-bay-black-oiled-slip-on-oxford-men-apos-s.jpg/buy?id=b6316851fba191d7839a2584dcfbed70934a0ca1-02e9282391124a30&pos=50&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
  51. Men's Laced Trainer Oxford by Kurt MullerKurt MullerView$117.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Laced Trainer Oxford by Kurt Muller

    This modern, sleek rounded toe oxford features stitched detail. Also features a rubber sole with leather lining. Available Colors: Black, White.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5

    Price: $117.95

    from Kurt Muller

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--cb302b1949a3d2aab8fa49bf0b4badf0fe4faa92-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-laced-trainer-oxford-by-kurt-muller.jpg/buy?id=cb302b1949a3d2aab8fa49bf0b4badf0fe4faa92-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=51&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1854&rsds=853
  52. Men's Laced Trainer Oxford by Kurt MullerKurt MullerView$117.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Laced Trainer Oxford by Kurt Muller

    This modern, sleek rounded toe oxford features stitched detail. Also features a rubber sole with leather lining.Available Colors: Black, White.

    Sizes Available: 8.5, 9.5, 10.5, 11.5, 12.5

    Price: $117.95

    from Kurt Muller

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--bf47b6a77ec6895690910161edf1ac46452d91bd-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-laced-trainer-oxford-by-kurt-muller.jpg/buy?id=bf47b6a77ec6895690910161edf1ac46452d91bd-a9230333f45907aa&pos=52&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1327&rsds=326
  53. Cole Haan Air Everett Bicyle Toe Oxford - Dark brown (Dark brown)Cole HaanView$188.00 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Air Everett Bicyle Toe Oxford - Dark brown (Dark brown)

    Sophisticated Sport: Casual Oxford In Rich Pull Up Leather With Artisan Top Stitch Detailing In Our Sleek Modern Sporting Style. Visible Nike Air Technology In The Heel For Ultimate Cushioning And Maximum Support. Fully Leather Lined. Fully Padded Sock Lining. Sleek Exterior Rubber Sole With Rugged Lug Pattern. Herringbo...

    Price: $188.00

    from Cole Haan

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--767fbf8e7be2ab838340c7620f4246620ae7c3c8-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-everett-bicyle-toe-oxford-dark-brown-dark-brown.jpg/buy?id=767fbf8e7be2ab838340c7620f4246620ae7c3c8-4ffda8a157377229&pos=53&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  54. Men's Kings Bay Plain Toe Oxford by TimberlandTimberlandView$99.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Kings Bay Plain Toe Oxford by Timberland

    This smart casual oxford has a stylish, confident look that's perfect for days at the office and nights on the town. The sleek silhouette and smooth leather uppers give it that premium look, while the subtle sporty influence keeps it fresh and modern. Premium, full-grain leather for comfort, durability and abrasion resis...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $99.95

    from Timberland

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--d7763b8301b0fdfb69f5effb1bc7c6a5abc7b507-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-kings-bay-plain-toe-oxford-by-timberland.jpg/buy?id=d7763b8301b0fdfb69f5effb1bc7c6a5abc7b507-a9230333f45907aa&pos=54&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
  55. Cole Haan Air Everett Bicyle Toe Oxford - Black (Black)Cole HaanView$188.00 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Air Everett Bicyle Toe Oxford - Black (Black)

    Sophisticated Sport: Casual Oxford In Rich Pull Up Leather With Artisan Top Stitch Detailing In Our Sleek Modern Sporting Style. Visible Nike Air Technology In The Heel For Ultimate Cushioning And Maximum Support. Fully Leather Lined. Fully Padded Sock Lining. Sleek Exterior Rubber Sole With Rugged Lug Pattern. Herringbo...

    Price: $188.00

    from Cole Haan

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--5007fc728a6b453e2a414e3c954f7909dfd058c6-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-everett-bicyle-toe-oxford-black-black.jpg/buy?id=5007fc728a6b453e2a414e3c954f7909dfd058c6-4ffda8a157377229&pos=55&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  56. Men's Kings Bay Plain Toe Oxford by TimberlandTimberlandView$99.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Kings Bay Plain Toe Oxford by Timberland

    This smart casual oxford has a stylish, confident look that's perfect for days at the office and nights on the town. The sleek silhouette and smooth leather uppers give it that premium look, while the subtle sporty influence keeps it fresh and modern. Premium, full-grain leather for comfort, durability and abrasion resis...

    Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12

    Price: $99.95

    from Timberland

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--2e7434818ea549a649f9f21f9331416c6e1dda93-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-kings-bay-plain-toe-oxford-by-timberland.jpg/buy?id=2e7434818ea549a649f9f21f9331416c6e1dda93-a9230333f45907aa&pos=56&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1591&rsds=590
  57. Men's Distinct Oxford by Mauri (Olive/Cream Alligator)MauriView$1,130 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Distinct Oxford by Mauri (Olive/Cream Alligator)

    This dress oxford is made with alligator skin and is hand painted with designer details. It's a uniquely made style, featuring two-tone color with contrast stitching, a modern rounded toe and center seam accent.

    Sizes Available: 10

    Price: $1,130

    from Mauri

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--7a23334cbfc34b661e47ffe953a17a5d298e14f7-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-distinct-oxford-by-mauri-olive-cream-alligator.jpg/buy?id=7a23334cbfc34b661e47ffe953a17a5d298e14f7-a9230333f45907aa&pos=57&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1138&rsds=137
  58. Timberland Kings Bay Plain Toe Oxford   - Men'sTimberlandView$130.00 $89.99 Super Casuals 

    Timberland Kings Bay Plain Toe Oxford - Men's

    Timberland Men's Kings Bay Plain Toe Oxford Tan Oiled Full-Grain Leather Shoe This smart casual oxford has a stylish, confident look that's perfect for days at the office and nights on the town. The sleek silhouette and smooth leather uppers give it that premium look, while the subtle sporty influence keeps it fresh and ...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $130.00 $89.99

    from Timberland

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--dc9d0b4267325adfbba48a5a3bd956a0e71212a6-02e9282391124a30--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-timberland-kings-bay-plain-toe-oxford-men-apos-s.jpg/buy?id=dc9d0b4267325adfbba48a5a3bd956a0e71212a6-02e9282391124a30&pos=58&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
  59. Cole Haan Air Obori Oxford - Red (Red)Cole HaanView$138.00 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Air Obori Oxford - Red (Red)

    Modern Sporting: Our Inspired Oxford With Handsome Weekend Style Crafted In Fine Leather With Sporty Detailing, Iconic Grommets, Color Accents And Contrasting Leather Trim. The Obori Stakes Out New Territory In The Dynamic Partnership Between Cole Haan's Tradition Of Craftsmanship And Nike's History Of Performance Techno...

    Price: $138.00

    from Cole Haan

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--262e0f810f443252a3543ca81a410f8abbdd01dd-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-obori-oxford-red-red.jpg/buy?id=262e0f810f443252a3543ca81a410f8abbdd01dd-4ffda8a157377229&pos=59&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  60. Cole Haan Air Obori Oxford - Navy or dark blue (Navy or dark blue)Cole HaanView$138.00 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Air Obori Oxford - Navy or dark blue (Navy or dark blue)

    Modern Sporting: Our Inspired Oxford With Handsome Weekend Style Crafted In Fine Leather With Sporty Detailing, Iconic Grommets, Color Accents And Contrasting Leather Trim. The Obori Stakes Out New Territory In The Dynamic Partnership Between Cole Haan's Tradition Of Craftsmanship And Nike's History Of Performance Techno...

    Price: $138.00

    from Cole Haan

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--7f834c394ed5aee66d094ac28eacc6731b976251-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-obori-oxford-navy-or-dark-blue-navy-or-dark-blue.jpg/buy?id=7f834c394ed5aee66d094ac28eacc6731b976251-4ffda8a157377229&pos=60&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  61. Cole Haan Air Obori Oxford - Gray (Gray)Cole HaanView$138.00 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Air Obori Oxford - Gray (Gray)

    Modern Sporting: Our Inspired Oxford With Handsome Weekend Style Crafted In Fine Leather With Sporty Detailing, Iconic Grommets, Color Accents And Contrasting Leather Trim. The Obori Stakes Out New Territory In The Dynamic Partnership Between Cole Haan's Tradition Of Craftsmanship And Nike's History Of Performance Techno...

    Price: $138.00

    from Cole Haan

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--0fa2b6958ee3f64780454d491eb68e4169950231-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-obori-oxford-gray-gray.jpg/buy?id=0fa2b6958ee3f64780454d491eb68e4169950231-4ffda8a157377229&pos=61&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  62. Timberland Kings Bay Plain Toe Oxford   - Men'sTimberlandView$95.00 $89.99 Super Casuals 

    Timberland Kings Bay Plain Toe Oxford - Men's

    Timberland Men's Kings Bay Plain Toe Oxford Tan Oiled Full-Grain Leather Shoe This smart casual oxford has a stylish, confident look that's perfect for days at the office and nights on the town. The sleek silhouette and smooth leather uppers give it that premium look, while the subtle sporty influence keeps it fresh and ...

    Sizes Available: 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12

    Price: $95.00 $89.99

    from Timberland

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--031c39fee8163f4225f12b239d567ef5ecd3dedb-02e9282391124a30--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-timberland-kings-bay-plain-toe-oxford-men-apos-s.jpg/buy?id=031c39fee8163f4225f12b239d567ef5ecd3dedb-02e9282391124a30&pos=62&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1623&rsds=622
  63. Men's Saxon Stanton 4 Eye Shoe Oxford by Dr. Martens (Aztec Crazy Horse)Dr MartensView$100.00 $88.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Saxon Stanton 4 Eye Shoe Oxford by Dr. Martens (Aztec Crazy Horse)

    Dr Martens are taking quintessential DM's style, now morphed a bit to become the "new" classic. With resilient leathers, welted construction, and subtle embossing, the saxon collection is modern and comfortable. Features and benefits include trans PVC outsole, comfort last, welted construction, and full grain leathers.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7.5, 8.5, 9.5, 10.5, 11.5, 12.5

    Price: $100.00 $88.95

    from Dr Martens

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--9cb49e57e2268912a5e69f7fff91313b8722c71e-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-saxon-stanton-4-eye-shoe-oxford-by-dr-martens-aztec-crazy-horse.jpg/buy?id=9cb49e57e2268912a5e69f7fff91313b8722c71e-a9230333f45907aa&pos=63&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1356&rsds=355
  64. Men's Koval Oxford by ClarksClarksView$99.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Koval Oxford by Clarks

    This modern square toe from Clarks is perfect business attire. Features an Ortholite footbed for shock absorption. Has a durable rubber outsole for added traction.Available Colors: Black Leather, Brown Antique.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $99.95

    from Clarks

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--ae4bd5249b2c7d7dc412f2f6c04393b50b7ff390-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-koval-oxford-by-clarks.jpg/buy?id=ae4bd5249b2c7d7dc412f2f6c04393b50b7ff390-a9230333f45907aa&pos=64&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1922&rsds=921
  65. Men's Brent Oxford by Touch Ups (Black)Touch UpsView$47.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Brent Oxford by Touch Ups (Black)

    These men's tuxedo shoes from Touch Ups combine modern style with classic features and comfort. Shined leather uppers in a fashion oxford style with a squared toe style and subtle stitch detailing. Three eyelet lace up front, fully lined, and a thick rubber dress sole.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $47.95

    from Touch Ups

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--b1f0ea447e6e8296f13267dfebf8d647998f92a8-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-brent-oxford-by-touch-ups-black.jpg/buy?id=b1f0ea447e6e8296f13267dfebf8d647998f92a8-a9230333f45907aa&pos=65&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
  66. Men's Brent Oxford by Touch Ups (Black)Touch UpsView$47.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Brent Oxford by Touch Ups (Black)

    These men's tuxedo shoes from Touch Ups combine modern style with classic features and comfort. Shined leather uppers in a fashion oxford style with a squared toe style and subtle stitch detailing. Three eyelet lace up front, fully lined, and a thick rubber dress sole. Imported Fit: True to Size

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $47.95

    from Touch Ups

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--d6b14905f4d49973a34baef4c3f192a9996b7da0-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-brent-oxford-by-touch-ups-black.jpg/buy?id=d6b14905f4d49973a34baef4c3f192a9996b7da0-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=66&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
  67. Men's Kings Bay Oxford Gore-Tex Membrane by Timberland (Dark Brown Oiled Full Grain)TimberlandView$119.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Kings Bay Oxford Gore-Tex Membrane by Timberland (Dark Brown Oiled Full Grain)

    This smart casual oxford has a stylish, confident look that's perfect for days at the office and nights on the town. The sleek silhouette and smooth leather uppers give it that premium look, while the subtle sporty influence keeps it fresh and modern. Gore-Tex membrane that is both waterproof and breathable to keep feet ...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10

    Price: $119.95

    from Timberland

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--c51e7f566ea3dd3ee954bd5efa6fd6063f318607-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-kings-bay-oxford-gore-tex-membrane-by-timberland-dark-brown-oiled-full-grain.jpg/buy?id=c51e7f566ea3dd3ee954bd5efa6fd6063f318607-a9230333f45907aa&pos=67&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1491&rsds=490
  68. Cole Haan Air Obori Oxford - Dark brown (Dark brown)Cole HaanView$138.00 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Air Obori Oxford - Dark brown (Dark brown)

    Modern Sporting: Our Inspired Oxford With Handsome Weekend Style Crafted In Fine Leather With Sporty Detailing, Iconic Grommets, Color Accents And Contrasting Leather Trim. The Obori Stakes Out New Territory In The Dynamic Partnership Between Cole Haan's Tradition Of Craftsmanship And Nike's History Of Performance Techno...

    Price: $138.00

    from Cole Haan

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--7865a9e4941dfd8a9cfd879106e2adaf3e6671c3-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-obori-oxford-dark-brown-dark-brown.jpg/buy?id=7865a9e4941dfd8a9cfd879106e2adaf3e6671c3-4ffda8a157377229&pos=68&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  69. Men's Business Comfort Tie 35624 Oxford by ECCOEccoView$149.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Business Comfort Tie 35624 Oxford by ECCO

    Add in modern edge design and superior comfort into your business affairs with the Business Comfort lace-up from Ecco. Double stitched bicycle toe. Smooth full grain leather uppers and textile lining. Lightweight and flexible polyurethane outsole.Available Colors: Black Leather, Mahogany Leather.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8

    Price: $149.95

    from Ecco

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--a833b543b5276f6692b61023337dc37095fd14e7-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-business-comfort-tie-35624-oxford-by-ecco.jpg/buy?id=a833b543b5276f6692b61023337dc37095fd14e7-a9230333f45907aa&pos=69&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1079&rsds=78
  70. Men's Berlin Plain Toe Tie Oxford by ECCOEccoView$174.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Berlin Plain Toe Tie Oxford by ECCO

    Just as Berlin is a modernized city seeped in history, the Berlin Plain Toe Slip On is a modern business shoe with a classic touch. The interior high-quality leather lining absorbs moisture and provides added comfort, while the removable leather ECCO Comfort Fiber System insole keeps feet dry and cool with moisture-absor...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5

    Price: $174.95

    from Ecco

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--1a2bec04542e1c599c07a76436e68fbe73c42d57-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-berlin-plain-toe-tie-oxford-by-ecco.jpg/buy?id=1a2bec04542e1c599c07a76436e68fbe73c42d57-a9230333f45907aa&pos=70&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1633&rsds=632
  71. Timberland Kings Bay Plain Toe Oxford   - Men'sTimberlandView$130.00 $94.99 Super Casuals 

    Timberland Kings Bay Plain Toe Oxford - Men's

    Timberland Men's Kings Bay Plain Toe Oxford Tan Oiled Full-Grain Leather Shoe This smart casual oxford has a stylish, confident look that's perfect for days at the office and nights on the town. The sleek silhouette and smooth leather uppers give it that premium look, while the subtle sporty influence keeps it fresh and ...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13, 15

    Price: $130.00 $94.99

    from Timberland

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--970dc4ae91ff3b131d508ad5639df35ed130457c-02e9282391124a30--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-timberland-kings-bay-plain-toe-oxford-men-apos-s.jpg/buy?id=970dc4ae91ff3b131d508ad5639df35ed130457c-02e9282391124a30&pos=71&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1928&rsds=927
  72. Zengara Men's Z30165ZengaraView$56.00 Shoes.com 

    Zengara Men's Z30165

    Show off your modern flair for style in these handsome metropolitan Zengara oxfords. Smooth leather upper in a contemporary dress oxford style with a square bicycle toe. Turned seaming and contour double stitching accents add distinctive detail. 4-eyelet lace-up front, smooth lining and cushioning insole. Flexible midsol...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 15

    Price: $56.00

    from Zengara

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--eadabbef0d896415dba27e0678d242e0c936ff2c-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-zengara-men-apos-s-z30165.jpg/buy?id=eadabbef0d896415dba27e0678d242e0c936ff2c-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=72&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1638&rsds=637
  73. Kenneth Cole Men's Take a BowKenneth ColeView$177.00 $124.50 Shoes.com 

    Kenneth Cole Men's Take a Bow

    Praise yourself for your good taste and style in these Kenneth Cole New York Take a Bow oxfords. Smooth leather upper in a contemporary dress oxford style with a square bicycle toe. Patent piping seaming adds modern accent at the vamp. 5-eyelet lacing customizes fit. Leather lining and cushioning insole, sturdy midsole. ...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5

    Price: $177.00 $124.50

    from Kenneth Cole

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--928b9f924805b375744bbf0e2c5247cc347079ed-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-kenneth-cole-men-apos-s-take-a-bow.jpg/buy?id=928b9f924805b375744bbf0e2c5247cc347079ed-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=73&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1702&rsds=701
  74. Men's Berlin Apron Toe Tie Oxford by ECCOEccoView$174.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Berlin Apron Toe Tie Oxford by ECCO

    Just as Berlin is a modernized city seeped in history, the Berlin Apron Toe Slip On is a modern business shoe with a classic touch. The interior high-quality leather lining absorbs moisture and provides added comfort, while the removable leather ECCO Comfort Fiber System insole keeps feet dry and cool with moisture-absor...

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5

    Price: $174.95

    from Ecco

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--c23260ac9f93eb3e079e5e21982468d6035bf4d8-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-berlin-apron-toe-tie-oxford-by-ecco.jpg/buy?id=c23260ac9f93eb3e079e5e21982468d6035bf4d8-a9230333f45907aa&pos=74&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1918&rsds=917
  75. Men's Headley Saddle Oxford by Johnston & Murphy (Brown Oiled Nubuck/Dark Brown Pull Up)Johnston And MurphyView$139.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Headley Saddle Oxford by Johnston & Murphy (Brown Oiled Nubuck/Dark Brown Pull Up)

    Style classics crafted with modern comfort. Rich waxed leather and oiled nubuc imparts a casual look and provides lasting quality. Soft sheepskin lining and highly cushioned memory-foam insole provide optimum comfort, while the combination rubber and leather sole offers a classic look and enhanced flexibility.

    Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $139.95

    from Johnston And Murphy

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--d5ccf921b47266806004750f01d72e4c1c09f4c8-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-headley-saddle-oxford-by-johnston-amp-murphy-brown-oiled-nubuck-dark-brown-pull-up.jpg/buy?id=d5ccf921b47266806004750f01d72e4c1c09f4c8-a9230333f45907aa&pos=75&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1854&rsds=853
  76. Men's Business Comfort Tie 35624 Oxford by ECCOEccoView$149.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Business Comfort Tie 35624 Oxford by ECCO

    Add in modern edge design and superior comfort into your business affairs with the Business Comfort lace-up from Ecco. Double stitched bicycle toe. Smooth full grain leather uppers and textile lining. Lightweight and flexible polyurethane outsole.Available Colors: Black Leather, Mahogany Leather.

    Sizes Available: 11, 11.5, 12

    Price: $149.95

    from Ecco

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--02ae147b2f8ed66b28e30072d6b9f4ef8bb12450-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-business-comfort-tie-35624-oxford-by-ecco.jpg/buy?id=02ae147b2f8ed66b28e30072d6b9f4ef8bb12450-a9230333f45907aa&pos=76&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1259&rsds=258
  77. Puma Black Label Men's EspertoPuma Black LabelView$322.00 $258.00 Shoes.com 

    Puma Black Label Men's Esperto

    Show off your fine taste with the sharp Puma Black Station Esperto oxfords from the 96 Hours collection. Burnished Vachetta Italian leather upper in a modern oxford style with a round toe and wingtip-inspired toe overlay. Signature stitched Puma side striping adds modern detail. 4-eyelet lacing and a softly padded collar...

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5

    Price: $322.00 $258.00

    from Puma Black Label

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--bd316caaf0c9888fc150ee57ae1499c164c18e00-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-puma-black-label-men-apos-s-esperto.jpg/buy?id=bd316caaf0c9888fc150ee57ae1499c164c18e00-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=77&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1584&rsds=583
  78. Bostonian Men's ArdlayBostonianView$117.00 Shoes.com 

    Bostonian Men's Ardlay

    Carve out your niche as the office style setter in these dapper Bostonian Ardlay oxfords. Leather upper in a contemporary dress oxford style with a round, cap toe. Tonal stitching accents and wrap leather overlays create a distinguished modern look. A 4-eyelet lace-up front with waxed cotton lacing customizes fit. Leathe...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12.5, 13

    Price: $117.00

    from Bostonian

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--0a1f7f01a2df18aed0161959d2d4521913fe0d67-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bostonian-men-apos-s-ardlay.jpg/buy?id=0a1f7f01a2df18aed0161959d2d4521913fe0d67-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=78&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1854&rsds=853
  79. Cole Haan Air Donovan Apron Oxford - Medium brownMediumView$198.00 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Air Donovan Apron Oxford - Medium brown

    Distinctive And Modern: Sleek Polished Oxford In Artisan Calfskin Leather With Time Honored Cole Haan Craftsmanship And Design That Never Goes Out Of Style Concealed Nike Air Technology In The Heel And Forepart For Ultimate Cushioning And Maximum...

    Price: $198.00

    from Medium

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--2449049ebad0ac8e40d1f73c231aca5dc82945ec-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-donovan-apron-oxford-medium-brown.jpg/buy?id=2449049ebad0ac8e40d1f73c231aca5dc82945ec-c966090b743670ad&pos=79&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  80. Cole Haan- Air Larkin Oxford ShoeCole HaanView$188.00 Jos A. Bank 

    Cole Haan- Air Larkin Oxford Shoe

    Style and texture define our new oxford crafted in richly burnished oiled suede with a modern edge. Rubbed effect details toe, front lace and heel. NIKE AIR Technology in the heel for ultimate cushioning and maximum support. Fully lined in perforated leather for breathability. Fully padded leather sock lining. Polished l...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10

    Price: $188.00

    from Cole Haan

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--6a272919c3f7ec75e3b250cfc0561dd2ec60f5eb-d4227180412937c0--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-larkin-oxford-shoe.jpg/buy?id=6a272919c3f7ec75e3b250cfc0561dd2ec60f5eb-d4227180412937c0&pos=80&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  81. Air Larkin Oxford Shoe by Cole HaanColeView$188.00 Jos A. Bank 

    Air Larkin Oxford Shoe by Cole Haan

    Style and texture define our new oxford crafted in richly burnished oiled suede with a modern edge. Rubbed effect details toe, front lace and heel. NIKE AIR Technology in the heel for ultimate cushioning and maximum support. Fully lined in perforated...

    Price: $188.00

    from Cole

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--2acd5a645682b5878254c06f92a5497b841ce66d-75cffd87db5307f8--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-air-larkin-oxford-shoe-by-cole-haan.jpg/buy?id=2acd5a645682b5878254c06f92a5497b841ce66d-75cffd87db5307f8&pos=81&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  82. Cole Haan Air Jarvis Plain Oxford - BlackColeView$178.00 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Air Jarvis Plain Oxford - Black

    Modern Style: Artful And Sophisticated Oxford In Polished Calfskin With Smooth Seamless Vamp Combines With Our Sleek Innovative Rubber Sole And Artisan Craft For A High Style Profile. Hidden Nike Air Technology In The Heel Provides Ultimate Cushioning...

    Price: $178.00

    from Cole

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--4616b61e150adccded3206e57c8bf6a567df21c6-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-jarvis-plain-oxford-black.jpg/buy?id=4616b61e150adccded3206e57c8bf6a567df21c6-c966090b743670ad&pos=82&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  83. Cole Haan Air Obori Oxford - BlackColeView$148.00 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Air Obori Oxford - Black

    Modern Sporting: Our Inspired Oxford With Handsome Weekend Style Crafted In Fine Leather In Dark Chocolate, Black Or Soft Suede With Sporty Detailing..Iconic Grommets, Color Accents And Contrasting Leather Trim. The Obori Stakes Out New Territory In...

    Price: $148.00

    from Cole

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--52d405e15c92f6154affaeed6b4529da339ac372-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-obori-oxford-black.jpg/buy?id=52d405e15c92f6154affaeed6b4529da339ac372-c966090b743670ad&pos=83&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  84. Calvin Klein- elton ii oxford 0973270093Calvin KleinView$140.00 Calvin Klein 

    Calvin Klein- elton ii oxford 0973270093

    Lace Up Oxford Modern Elongated Toe Grid Embossed Leather

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $140.00

    from Calvin Klein

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--c58a15efa1cd65a6715f70429d3732848badd0f0-98cd4e48f7066743--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-calvin-klein-elton-ii-oxford-0973270093.jpg/buy?id=c58a15efa1cd65a6715f70429d3732848badd0f0-98cd4e48f7066743&pos=84&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1861&rsds=860
  85. Cole Haan Air Obori Oxford - Dark brownColeView$148.00 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Air Obori Oxford - Dark brown

    Modern Sporting: Our Inspired Oxford With Handsome Weekend Style Crafted In Fine Leather In Dark Chocolate, Black Or Soft Suede With Sporty Detailing..Iconic Grommets, Color Accents And Contrasting Leather Trim. The Obori Stakes Out New Territory In...

    Price: $148.00

    from Cole

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--9e780d4c23af406744362f7a7111d72c5d356f03-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-obori-oxford-dark-brown.jpg/buy?id=9e780d4c23af406744362f7a7111d72c5d356f03-c966090b743670ad&pos=85&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  86. Timberland Kings Bay Plain Toe Oxford - Men'sTimberlandView$130.00 $89.99 Super Casuals 

    Timberland Kings Bay Plain Toe Oxford - Men's

    Timberland Men's Kings Bay Plain Toe Oxford Tan Oiled Full-Grain Leather Shoe This smart casual oxford has a stylish, confident look that's perfect for days at the office and nights on the town. The sleek silhouette and smooth leather uppers give it that premium look, while the subtle sporty influence keeps it fresh and ...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $130.00 $89.99

    from Timberland

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--f60a7f2acb0ab787d4a6f9103a015452c558084f-e250e983d1a32d36--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-timberland-kings-bay-plain-toe-oxford-men-apos-s.jpg/buy?id=f60a7f2acb0ab787d4a6f9103a015452c558084f-e250e983d1a32d36&pos=86&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
  87. Cole Haan Air Obori Oxford - RedColeView$138.00 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Air Obori Oxford - Red

    Modern Sporting: Our Inspired Oxford With Handsome Weekend Style Crafted In Fine Leather With Sporty Detailing, Iconic Grommets, Color Accents And Contrasting Leather Trim. The Obori Stakes Out New Territory In The Dynamic Partnership Between Cole...

    Price: $138.00

    from Cole

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--79329ca9c3d17a1581e6c6d873a1eb3fd99a0159-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-obori-oxford-red.jpg/buy?id=79329ca9c3d17a1581e6c6d873a1eb3fd99a0159-c966090b743670ad&pos=87&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  88. Cole Haan Brown Aleck 3 Eye Oxford Shoes for Men - BrownColeView$119.95 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Brown Aleck 3 Eye Oxford Shoes for Men - Brown

    Three-eye Oxford In Soft Polished And Buffed Leather With Modern Stitched Detail. Fully Leather Lined. Brick Red Sock Lining. Sleek Flexible Rubber Sole.

    Price: $119.95

    from Cole

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--553b96ff9b7cd13e54ed8abed5338ba98dcb5051-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-brown-aleck-3-eye-oxford-shoes-for-men-brown.jpg/buy?id=553b96ff9b7cd13e54ed8abed5338ba98dcb5051-c966090b743670ad&pos=88&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  89. Timberland Kings Bay Tan Oiled Slip-On Oxford - Men'sTimberlandView$125.00 $79.99 Super Casuals 

    Timberland Kings Bay Tan Oiled Slip-On Oxford - Men's

    Timberland Men's Kings Bay Plain Toe Oxford Tan Oiled Full-Grain Leather Shoe This smart casual oxford has a stylish, confident look that's perfect for days at the office and nights on the town. The sleek silhouette and smooth leather uppers give it that premium look, while the subtle sporty influence keeps it fresh and ...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $125.00 $79.99

    from Timberland

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--190e0c07d8946521fbdc7b379ef83827e64efb33-e250e983d1a32d36--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-timberland-kings-bay-tan-oiled-slip-on-oxford-men-apos-s.jpg/buy?id=190e0c07d8946521fbdc7b379ef83827e64efb33-e250e983d1a32d36&pos=89&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  90. Air Obori Oxford by Cole HaanColeView$138.00 Jos A. Bank 

    Air Obori Oxford by Cole Haan

    Modern sporting: our inspired oxford with handsome weekend style crafted in fine leather or soft suede with sporty detailing, iconic grommets, color accents and contrasting leather trim. The Obori stakes out new territory in the dynamic partnership...

    Price: $138.00

    from Cole

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--61d41ef620fb9c4eb9968943b1e3e7f800f546dc-75cffd87db5307f8--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-air-obori-oxford-by-cole-haan.jpg/buy?id=61d41ef620fb9c4eb9968943b1e3e7f800f546dc-75cffd87db5307f8&pos=90&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  91. Timberland Kings Bay Black Oiled Slip-On Oxford - Men'sTimberlandView$125.00 $79.99 Super Casuals 

    Timberland Kings Bay Black Oiled Slip-On Oxford - Men's

    Timberland Men's Kings Bay Plain Toe Oxford Black Oiled Full-Grain Leather Shoe This smart casual oxford has a stylish, confident look that's perfect for days at the office and nights on the town. The sleek silhouette and smooth leather uppers give it that premium look, while the subtle sporty influence keeps it fresh an...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $125.00 $79.99

    from Timberland

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--eb3aad5a474ee3c27f86ab9a08fda659da119e59-e250e983d1a32d36--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-timberland-kings-bay-black-oiled-slip-on-oxford-men-apos-s.jpg/buy?id=eb3aad5a474ee3c27f86ab9a08fda659da119e59-e250e983d1a32d36&pos=91&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
  92. Cole Haan Air Obori Oxford - GrayColeView$138.00 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Air Obori Oxford - Gray

    Modern Sporting: Our Inspired Oxford With Handsome Weekend Style Crafted In Fine Leather With Sporty Detailing, Iconic Grommets, Color Accents And Contrasting Leather Trim. The Obori Stakes Out New Territory In The Dynamic Partnership Between Cole...

    Price: $138.00

    from Cole

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--eb61ddbba08028c40fb79d71d234294ca1bc84d6-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-obori-oxford-gray.jpg/buy?id=eb61ddbba08028c40fb79d71d234294ca1bc84d6-c966090b743670ad&pos=92&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  93. Cole Haan Air Obori Oxford - Beige or khakiColeView$138.00 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Air Obori Oxford - Beige or khaki

    Modern Sporting: Our Inspired Oxford With Handsome Weekend Style Crafted In Fine Leather With Sporty Detailing, Iconic Grommets, Color Accents And Contrasting Leather Trim. The Obori Stakes Out New Territory In The Dynamic Partnership Between Cole...

    Price: $138.00

    from Cole

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--90ebd06844e64468251f8594b4f1c2e11e75e9f8-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-obori-oxford-beige-or-khaki.jpg/buy?id=90ebd06844e64468251f8594b4f1c2e11e75e9f8-c966090b743670ad&pos=93&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  94. Timberland Kings Bay Oxford Shoes - Tan - MenTimberlandView$100.00 Planet ShoesFree Shipping

    Timberland Kings Bay Oxford Shoes - Tan - Men

    Timberland Shoes: This smart casual oxford has a stylish, confident look that's perfect for days at the office and nights on the town. The sleek silhouette and smooth leather uppers give it that premium look, while the subtle sporty influence keeps it fresh and modern. Imported. Features Premium, full-grain leather for ...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $100.00

    from Timberland

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--0369e1ba67f60972c5b81d6f20288f8f636e769c-69b6e0fc1875e42b--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-timberland-kings-bay-oxford-shoes-tan-men.jpg/buy?id=0369e1ba67f60972c5b81d6f20288f8f636e769c-69b6e0fc1875e42b&pos=94&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
  95. Cole Haan Air Obori Oxford - Navy or dark blueColeView$138.00 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Air Obori Oxford - Navy or dark blue

    Modern Sporting: Our Inspired Oxford With Handsome Weekend Style Crafted In Fine Leather With Sporty Detailing, Iconic Grommets, Color Accents And Contrasting Leather Trim. The Obori Stakes Out New Territory In The Dynamic Partnership Between Cole...

    Price: $138.00

    from Cole

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--2e5ccdf9d7711877b274e5f23f835bd7d94696e7-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-obori-oxford-navy-or-dark-blue.jpg/buy?id=2e5ccdf9d7711877b274e5f23f835bd7d94696e7-c966090b743670ad&pos=95&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  96. Cole Haan Brown Air Johan 3 Eye Oxford Shoes for Men - BrownColeView$99.95 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Brown Air Johan 3 Eye Oxford Shoes for Men - Brown

    Sleek New Oxford In Soft Polished And Buffed Leather With Subtle Nike Tencile Air For Ultimate Cushioning In The Heel. Modern Stitched Detailing. Fully Leather Lined. Trim And Rugged Flexible Rubber Sole.

    Price: $99.95

    from Cole

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--bae9958825c4a52352209a1dd057b383339e1632-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-brown-air-johan-3-eye-oxford-shoes-for-men-brown.jpg/buy?id=bae9958825c4a52352209a1dd057b383339e1632-c966090b743670ad&pos=96&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  97. Timberland Kings Bay Oxford Shoes - Black - MenTimberlandView$100.00 Planet ShoesFree Shipping

    Timberland Kings Bay Oxford Shoes - Black - Men

    Timberland Shoes: This smart casual oxford has a stylish, confident look that's perfect for days at the office and nights on the town. The sleek silhouette and smooth leather uppers give it that premium look, while the subtle sporty influence keeps it fresh and modern. Imported. Features Premium, full-grain leather for ...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $100.00

    from Timberland

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--d72e9fbe0cbe82cd0890630af74d754356f30f02-69b6e0fc1875e42b--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-timberland-kings-bay-oxford-shoes-black-men.jpg/buy?id=d72e9fbe0cbe82cd0890630af74d754356f30f02-69b6e0fc1875e42b&pos=97&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
  98. Giorgio Brutini Men's 24440 Oxford Black, Size 9, Width MBeorgio BrutiniView$59.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Giorgio Brutini Men's 24440 Oxford Black, Size 9, Width M

    Simple, yet modern for denim or dress pants. Kidskin leather upper. Leather lining. Leather-wrapped foam footbed. Impressive leather sole. Classic, handsomely-crafted lace-up design

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $59.95

    from Beorgio Brutini

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--889c4279bcd981cc724fad25ee7bc19da3e124ff-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-giorgio-brutini-men-apos-s-24440-oxford-black-size-9-width-m.jpg/buy?id=889c4279bcd981cc724fad25ee7bc19da3e124ff-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=98&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
  99. Men's Austin Oxford by KeenKeenView$99.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Austin Oxford by Keen

    Too hip to keep locked up in an office, the Austin from KEEN was made for urban exploration. The classic lace design gets a modern twist with waterproof leather. The removable metatomical footbed adds cushioning in all the right places, making sure your feet enjoy the trek around town.Available Colors: Potting Soil, Ston...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 9.5, 10, 10.5

    Price: $99.95

    from Keen

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--cd65bc79c88612d6288a0dca350d340aab5f6c81-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-austin-oxford-by-keen.jpg/buy?id=cd65bc79c88612d6288a0dca350d340aab5f6c81-a9230333f45907aa&pos=99&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1464&rsds=463
  100. Men's Austin Oxford by KeenKeenView$99.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Austin Oxford by Keen

    Too hip to keep locked up in an office, the Austin from KEEN was made for urban exploration. The classic lace design gets a modern twist with waterproof leather. The removable metatomical footbed adds cushioning in all the right places, making sure your feet enjoy the trek around town. Available Colors: Potting Soil, Sto...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 9.5, 10, 10.5

    Price: $99.95

    from Keen

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--85ab529f598df2218addec5a01d7bfdce463f360-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-austin-oxford-by-keen.jpg/buy?id=85ab529f598df2218addec5a01d7bfdce463f360-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=100&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1358&rsds=357
  101. Cole Haan Air Obori Oxford - Dark brownColeView$138.00 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Air Obori Oxford - Dark brown

    Modern Sporting: Our Inspired Oxford With Handsome Weekend Style Crafted In Fine Leather With Sporty Detailing, Iconic Grommets, Color Accents And Contrasting Leather Trim. The Obori Stakes Out New Territory In The Dynamic Partnership Between Cole...

    Price: $138.00

    from Cole

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--3c6a9a055f3ecdbdb6441c03e4acde01fb5fc955-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-obori-oxford-dark-brown.jpg/buy?id=3c6a9a055f3ecdbdb6441c03e4acde01fb5fc955-c966090b743670ad&pos=101&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  102. Aetrex Men's Moc Toe OxfordAetrexView$152.00 Shoes.com 

    Aetrex Men's Moc Toe Oxford

    Take a casual walk in modern style with the Moc Toe Oxford shoes from Aetrex. Full-grain leather upper in a casual oxford style with a round moc toe, four-eyelet lace-up front and a comfortable padded collar. Polyester and leather lining wick moisture away from foot. Mozaic(TM) pressure-relieving insole with two removabl...

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 15

    Price: $152.00

    from Aetrex

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--c59f3082377b535e9988a9f8cd7069e54a3a176f-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-aetrex-men-apos-s-moc-toe-oxford.jpg/buy?id=c59f3082377b535e9988a9f8cd7069e54a3a176f-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=102&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1972&rsds=971
  103. Men's Austin Oxford by KeenKeenView$99.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Austin Oxford by Keen

    Too hip to keep locked up in an office, the Austin from KEEN was made for urban exploration. The classic lace design gets a modern twist with waterproof leather. The removable metatomical footbed adds cushioning in all the right places, making sure your feet enjoy the trek around town.Available Colors: Potting Soil, Ston...

    Sizes Available: 8, 9, 13

    Price: $99.95

    from Keen

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--170122125c54bea0f7901b9f9039ec974c53093d-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-austin-oxford-by-keen.jpg/buy?id=170122125c54bea0f7901b9f9039ec974c53093d-a9230333f45907aa&pos=103&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1225&rsds=224
  104. Men's Austin Oxford by KeenKeenView$99.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Austin Oxford by Keen

    Too hip to keep locked up in an office, the Austin from KEEN was made for urban exploration. The classic lace design gets a modern twist with waterproof leather. The removable metatomical footbed adds cushioning in all the right places, making sure your feet enjoy the trek around town. Available Colors: Potting Soil, Sto...

    Sizes Available: 8, 9, 13

    Price: $99.95

    from Keen

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--ed0e23f7f12d7cf0e43aa0bcecfb6898a0d986e4-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-austin-oxford-by-keen.jpg/buy?id=ed0e23f7f12d7cf0e43aa0bcecfb6898a0d986e4-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=104&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1225&rsds=224
  105. Men's Headley Wing Tip Oxford by Johnston & Murphy (Tan Waxed Veal)Johnston And MurphyView$139.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Headley Wing Tip Oxford by Johnston & Murphy (Tan Waxed Veal)

    Style classics crafted with modern comfort. The rich waxed leather or suede imparts a casual look and provides lasting quality, while the soft sheepskin lining and highly cushioned memory-foam insole provide optimum comfort. The combination rubber and leather sole offers a classic look and enhanced flexibility.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12

    Price: $139.95

    from Johnston And Murphy

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--f088bd5a30b97ebbb72f00907de8348b5f66519a-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-headley-wing-tip-oxford-by-johnston-amp-murphy-tan-waxed-veal.jpg/buy?id=f088bd5a30b97ebbb72f00907de8348b5f66519a-a9230333f45907aa&pos=105&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1849&rsds=848
  106. Men's Austin Oxford by KeenKeenView$99.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Austin Oxford by Keen

    Too hip to keep locked up in an office, the Austin from KEEN was made for urban exploration. The classic lace design gets a modern twist with waterproof leather. The removable metatomical footbed adds cushioning in all the right places, making sure your feet enjoy the trek around town. Fit: True to Size

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 13, 14

    Price: $99.95

    from Keen

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--fcdd75754fe4654a91f3f183dafec817441ad490-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-austin-oxford-by-keen.jpg/buy?id=fcdd75754fe4654a91f3f183dafec817441ad490-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=106&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1818&rsds=817
  107. Men's Austin Oxford by KeenKeenView$99.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Austin Oxford by Keen

    Too hip to keep locked up in an office, the Austin from KEEN was made for urban exploration. The classic lace design gets a modern twist with waterproof leather. The removable metatomical footbed adds cushioning in all the right places, making sure your feet enjoy the trek around town.Available Colors: Black, Potting Soi...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $99.95

    from Keen

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--7f036df7519f9efbdb104d4a56a338d0bfbf3014-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-austin-oxford-by-keen.jpg/buy?id=7f036df7519f9efbdb104d4a56a338d0bfbf3014-a9230333f45907aa&pos=107&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1818&rsds=817
  108. Timberland Kings Bay Oxford Shoes - Taupe - MenTimberlandView$100.00 Planet ShoesFree Shipping

    Timberland Kings Bay Oxford Shoes - Taupe - Men

    Timberland Shoes: This smart casual oxford has a stylish, confident look that's perfect for days at the office and nights on the town. The sleek silhouette and smooth leather uppers give it that premium look, while the subtle sporty influence keeps it fresh and modern. Imported. Features Premium, full-grain leather for ...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 15

    Price: $100.00

    from Timberland

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--2751ed1fd8e00cc05ba88e920d9fea265ecda51f-69b6e0fc1875e42b--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-timberland-kings-bay-oxford-shoes-taupe-men.jpg/buy?id=2751ed1fd8e00cc05ba88e920d9fea265ecda51f-69b6e0fc1875e42b&pos=108&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1916&rsds=915
  109. Men's Austin Oxford by KeenKeenView$99.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Austin Oxford by Keen

    Too hip to keep locked up in an office, the Austin from KEEN was made for urban exploration. The classic lace design gets a modern twist with waterproof leather. The removable metatomical footbed adds cushioning in all the right places, making sure your feet enjoy the trek around town. Fit: True to Size

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 11.5, 12

    Price: $99.95

    from Keen

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--4e1ad15956fff1517197f1354a6a6d418a5c54c1-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-austin-oxford-by-keen.jpg/buy?id=4e1ad15956fff1517197f1354a6a6d418a5c54c1-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=109&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1363&rsds=362
  110. Men's Austin Oxford by KeenKeenView$99.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Austin Oxford by Keen

    Too hip to keep locked up in an office, the Austin from KEEN was made for urban exploration. The classic lace design gets a modern twist with waterproof leather. The removable metatomical footbed adds cushioning in all the right places, making sure your feet enjoy the trek around town.Available Colors: Black, Potting Soi...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 11.5

    Price: $99.95

    from Keen

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--508fca48232d44fe1f2c4ceda7b8dd26b3ae891c-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-austin-oxford-by-keen.jpg/buy?id=508fca48232d44fe1f2c4ceda7b8dd26b3ae891c-a9230333f45907aa&pos=110&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1467&rsds=466
  111. Zoom Flywire Oxford Shoe by Cole HaanColeView$168.00 Jos A. Bank 

    Zoom Flywire Oxford Shoe by Cole Haan

    Fashion-forward design meets revolutionary NIKE FLYWIRE Technology, reducting weight for a lightweight and sleek design. Our minimalist track-inspired lace oxford is rich in color and detail to create a very modern, sleek style in combination leather...

    Price: $168.00

    from Cole

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--606e8108cad4d905c1ba3e8c35475491bdc6ea49-75cffd87db5307f8--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-zoom-flywire-oxford-shoe-by-cole-haan.jpg/buy?id=606e8108cad4d905c1ba3e8c35475491bdc6ea49-75cffd87db5307f8&pos=111&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  112. Giorgio Brutini Men's 17314 Oxford Black, Size 10, Width MBeorgio BrutiniView$69.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Giorgio Brutini Men's 17314 Oxford Black, Size 10, Width M

    Classic style with modern comfort. Buff calfskin leather upper. Cushioned insole. Rubber sole

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 15

    Price: $69.95

    from Beorgio Brutini

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--0f2b7394e46ca3ebc4f1c5bd263ff316dfd0e8fe-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-giorgio-brutini-men-apos-s-17314-oxford-black-size-10-width-m.jpg/buy?id=0f2b7394e46ca3ebc4f1c5bd263ff316dfd0e8fe-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=112&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1811&rsds=810
  113. Aetrex Men's Moc Toe OxfordAetrexView$152.00 Shoes.com 

    Aetrex Men's Moc Toe Oxford

    Take a casual walk in modern style with the Moc Toe Oxford shoes from Aetrex. Full-grain leather upper in a casual oxford style with a round moc toe, four-eyelet lace-up front and a comfortable padded collar. Polyester and leather lining wick moisture away from foot. Mozaic(TM) pressure-relieving insole with two removabl...

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 14, 15

    Price: $152.00

    from Aetrex

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--6f8317419910528eb3e798f1361e78aa6153a3f1-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-aetrex-men-apos-s-moc-toe-oxford.jpg/buy?id=6f8317419910528eb3e798f1361e78aa6153a3f1-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=113&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
  114. Giorgio Brutini Men's 17314 Oxford Brown, Size 9, Width MBeorgio BrutiniView$69.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Giorgio Brutini Men's 17314 Oxford Brown, Size 9, Width M

    Classic style with modern comfort. Buff calfskin leather upper. Cushioned insole. Rubber sole

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 15

    Price: $69.95

    from Beorgio Brutini

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--c4f38d0e085f783766d981f9d77eb1e924c73b16-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-giorgio-brutini-men-apos-s-17314-oxford-brown-size-9-width-m.jpg/buy?id=c4f38d0e085f783766d981f9d77eb1e924c73b16-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=114&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1916&rsds=915
  115. KENNETH COLE REACTION Men's Swif-lyKenneth ColeView$122.00 Shoes.com 

    KENNETH COLE REACTION Men's Swif-ly

    Add contemporary flair to your wardrobe with these modern metropolitan Reaction by Kenneth Cole Swif-ly oxfords. Smooth leather upper in a dress oxford style with a round, apron toe. Tiny pin-punched perforation accents and a contouring leather rand add modern structural detail. 4-eyelet lace-up front and waxed cotton la...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12

    Price: $122.00

    from Kenneth Cole

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--da79e34d127ef97788f9a718bddcac9107c338a8-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-kenneth-cole-reaction-men-apos-s-swif-ly.jpg/buy?id=da79e34d127ef97788f9a718bddcac9107c338a8-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=115&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1891&rsds=890
  116. Giorgio Brutini Men's 17314 Oxford Ice, Size 11, Width MBeorgio BrutiniView$69.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Giorgio Brutini Men's 17314 Oxford Ice, Size 11, Width M

    Classic style with modern comfort. Brush off leather upper. Cushioned insole. Rubber sole

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 13

    Price: $69.95

    from Beorgio Brutini

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--b8cf56dac794991ac614ef67bd895823b734e2e3-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-giorgio-brutini-men-apos-s-17314-oxford-ice-size-11-width-m.jpg/buy?id=b8cf56dac794991ac614ef67bd895823b734e2e3-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=116&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1807&rsds=806
  117. Impulse Men's S25111ImpulseView$112.00 Shoes.com 

    Impulse Men's S25111

    Take a minimalistic approach to your dress wardrobe with these sharp and tidy Impulse oxfords. Leather upper in a contemporary dress oxford style with a round apron toe. An elongated toe box modernizes this classic silhouette. 4-eyelet lacing with waxed cotton laces secure comfortable fit. Pigskin lining and cushioning i...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13

    Price: $112.00

    from Impulse

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--bd1d2c1d6e96dd146507469abd715893f69b50ab-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-impulse-men-apos-s-s25111.jpg/buy?id=bd1d2c1d6e96dd146507469abd715893f69b50ab-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=117&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1958&rsds=957
  118. Men's Berlin GTX Shoe Oxford by ECCO (Black Leather)EccoView$194.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Berlin GTX Shoe Oxford by ECCO (Black Leather)

    Just as Berlin is a modernized city seeped in history, the Berlin Gore-Tex Shoe is a modern business shoe with a classic touch. The interior high-quality leather lining absorbs moisture and provides added comfort, while the removable leather ECCO Comfort Fiber System insole keeps feet dry and cool with moisture-absorbent...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5

    Price: $194.95

    from Ecco

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--64c733b5bbd1a8dd78b6e297cc9c04d434960d08-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-berlin-gtx-shoe-oxford-by-ecco-black-leather.jpg/buy?id=64c733b5bbd1a8dd78b6e297cc9c04d434960d08-a9230333f45907aa&pos=118&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1875&rsds=874
  119. Bostonian Men's  MalfiBostonianView$121.99 $97.99 Shoes.com 

    Bostonian Men's Malfi

    Many will marvel over these terrific Malfi oxfords by Bostonian. Smooth leather upper in a dress oxford style with a square toe. Petit double stitching creates a structured finish over contouring leather overlays. A center stitched vamp adds modern metropolitan detail. 4 eyelet lacing, soft leather lining and cushioning ...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5

    Price: $121.99 $97.99

    from Bostonian

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--36ff16f2a22b238168f14824bd46488c4fee6f2e-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bostonian-men-apos-s-malfi.jpg/buy?id=36ff16f2a22b238168f14824bd46488c4fee6f2e-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=119&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1633&rsds=632
  120. Kenneth Cole Men's Brews BrothersKenneth ColeView$197.00 $138.50 Shoes.com 

    Kenneth Cole Men's Brews Brothers

    These Kenneth Cole New York Brews Brothers oxfords will add a fresh, modern twist to your dress wardrobe. Smooth leather upper in a contemporary dress oxford style with a square toe. 3-eyelet lacing customizes fit. Leather lining and cushioning insole with perforated arch support. Stitched dress-style midsole. Rubber tra...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 11, 11.5

    Price: $197.00 $138.50

    from Kenneth Cole

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--2469d147b1a5af9f905f2e8e4c8f8431bcd01e4b-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-kenneth-cole-men-apos-s-brews-brothers.jpg/buy?id=2469d147b1a5af9f905f2e8e4c8f8431bcd01e4b-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=120&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1254&rsds=253
  121. MERRELL Men's RomeMerrellView$99.99 $79.99 Shoes.com 

    MERRELL Men's Rome

    Roam if you want to in the Merrell Rome oxford. Great for casual days or weekending outdoors, these modern oxfords feature soft leather upper with tonal stitching, extra long panel from toe to tongue, tonal detail stitching and wool trim at tongue and collar and subtle logo detail. Pull-on tab tops off heel panel with zi...

    Sizes Available: 13.5, 14

    Price: $99.99 $79.99

    from Merrell

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--3a060e7f31febd5a46b42c1b679d100270d024a5-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-merrell-men-apos-s-rome.jpg/buy?id=3a060e7f31febd5a46b42c1b679d100270d024a5-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=121&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1013&rsds=12
  122. KENNETH COLE REACTION Men's Move AroundKenneth ColeView$110.00 $88.40 Shoes.com 

    KENNETH COLE REACTION Men's Move Around

    Set the bar for stellar office style in these modern Reaction by Kenneth Cole Move Around oxfords. Smooth leather upper in a contemporary dress oxford style with a square toe and raised bicycle-inspired vamp seaming. 3-eyelet lacing customizes fit. Soft leather lining and cushioning insole with perforated arch support, f...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5

    Price: $110.00 $88.40

    from Kenneth Cole

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--184d79a9e0dbbe3770b893c83ea65320d91c7898-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-kenneth-cole-reaction-men-apos-s-move-around.jpg/buy?id=184d79a9e0dbbe3770b893c83ea65320d91c7898-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=122&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1639&rsds=638
  123. Aetrex Men's Plain Toe Lace UpAetrexView$152.00 Shoes.com 

    Aetrex Men's Plain Toe Lace Up

    Comfort is truly king in the Aetrex Plain Toe Lace Up oxfords. Full-grain leather upper in a casual oxford style with a round plain toe, modern silhouette and tailored topstitching accents. Smooth full-grain leather lining, cushioned Mozaic(TM) pressure-relieving insole. Two removable inserts accomodate orthotics. Cushio...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 14

    Price: $152.00

    from Aetrex

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--74b2b2a2c7da61e08556b2bfa488af83dda4f362-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-aetrex-men-apos-s-plain-toe-lace-up.jpg/buy?id=74b2b2a2c7da61e08556b2bfa488af83dda4f362-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=123&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1970&rsds=969
  124. GBX GBX 132211 132211GbxView$65.00 $54.95 Shoes Got Sole 

    GBX GBX 132211 132211

    Classic oxfords meet modern technology; the result is an edgy twist on a perennial favorite. Featuring a laser-etched design against a traditional shell toe oxford juxtaposes contemporary style with the past. The rest of the construction is kept simple to balance out the shoe.

    Price: $65.00 $54.95

    from Gbx

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--6a7fbe5e598b870a33d0fba2fb370c5675fa70a6-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-gbx-gbx-132211-132211.jpg/buy?id=6a7fbe5e598b870a33d0fba2fb370c5675fa70a6-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=124&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  125. MEZLAN Men's LindseyMezlanView$296.99 $223.24 Shoes.com 

    MEZLAN Men's Lindsey

    Clean up your act with these city-style Lindsey oxfords by Mezlan. Smooth leather upper in a modern dress oxford style with a tapered, rounded toe, dual bicycle style seaming, geometric laser-cut perforation details and contrasting side seaming. Five eyelet lace up front offers a customized fit. Soft leather lining and c...

    Sizes Available: 8, 11.5, 13

    Price: $296.99 $223.24

    from Mezlan

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--9b2e67a39bafe2f24019ad8d59b8319a9ff6ddee-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-men-apos-s-lindsey.jpg/buy?id=9b2e67a39bafe2f24019ad8d59b8319a9ff6ddee-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=125&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1150&rsds=149
  126. MEZLAN Men's SantanaMezlanView$326.99 $245.74 Shoes.com 

    MEZLAN Men's Santana

    Spice up a polished classic dress look with these exotic Santana oxfords by Mezlan. Buttery soft calf leather upper in a modern dress oxford style with an elongated dual seamed bicycle inspired toe. Contoured raised leather side seams create a Euro-style vibe. 3 eyelet lacing offers customized fit. Soft leather lining an...

    Sizes Available: 7, 9, 10, 10.5

    Price: $326.99 $245.74

    from Mezlan

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--9730db5ad5308f5092a2344fe09ae120f936e83e-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-men-apos-s-santana.jpg/buy?id=9730db5ad5308f5092a2344fe09ae120f936e83e-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=126&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1385&rsds=384
  127. Calvin Klein Men's RoaldCalvin KleinView$132.00 Shoes.com 

    Calvin Klein Men's Roald

    Infuse modern influences into your wardrobe with these self-assured Calvin Klein Roald oxfords. Smooth leather upper in a contemporary dress oxford style with a square apron toe. Contouring leather overlays and an elongated toe box create a fresh silhouette. 4-eyelet lacing customizes fit. Smooth lining and cushioning in...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13

    Price: $132.00

    from Calvin Klein

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--78f0ec0801ca1416f3a79eff4ae6c96390ce0613-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-calvin-klein-men-apos-s-roald.jpg/buy?id=78f0ec0801ca1416f3a79eff4ae6c96390ce0613-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=127&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1916&rsds=915
  128. MEZLAN Men's NicksMezlanView$246.99 $185.74 Shoes.com 

    MEZLAN Men's Nicks

    Keep your look clean in these streamlined Nicks oxfords by Mezlan. Soft and supple calf leather upper in a classic dress oxford style with a round apron toe. Minimal seaming and delicate leather piping trim creates a fresh modern finish. 4-eyelet lacing offers a customized fit. Soft leather lining and perforated cushione...

    Sizes Available: 12, 13

    Price: $246.99 $185.74

    from Mezlan

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--66b7e5605297b947616c67bf1272905c246c42a9-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-men-apos-s-nicks.jpg/buy?id=66b7e5605297b947616c67bf1272905c246c42a9-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=128&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1167&rsds=166
  129. MEZLAN Men's BiaggiMezlanView$327.00 $229.50 Shoes.com 

    MEZLAN Men's Biaggi

    Sharpen your style in these dapper Mezlan Biaggi oxfords. Suede upper in a contemporary dress wingtip oxford style with a square toe. A double-stitched toe overlay and matching wrapped instep create a modern, metropolitan look. 6-eyelet lacing with wrapped suede aglets customizes fit. Leather lining and cushioning insole...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 10

    Price: $327.00 $229.50

    from Mezlan

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--74ce2f7ff6427c302e6b7eb70f9fc9f13a0becb6-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-men-apos-s-biaggi.jpg/buy?id=74ce2f7ff6427c302e6b7eb70f9fc9f13a0becb6-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=129&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1364&rsds=363
  130. Steve Madden Men's RoystonSteve MaddenView$97.00 Shoes.com 

    Steve Madden Men's Royston

    These dashing Steve Madden Royston oxfords are destined to become a regular fixture in your wardrobe. Smooth leather upper in a contemporary dress oxford style with a square bicycle toe. Leather-laced seaming adds modern textural accent at the vamp. 3-eyelet lacing customizes fit. Faux leather lining and cushioning insol...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12

    Price: $97.00

    from Steve Madden

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--2715e093d3cd8efb3cab0b68c75dede40c5f9d66-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-steve-madden-men-apos-s-royston.jpg/buy?id=2715e093d3cd8efb3cab0b68c75dede40c5f9d66-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=130&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1870&rsds=869
  131. Florsheim Men's LemarFlorsheimView$112.00 Shoes.com 

    Florsheim Men's Lemar

    Modern details give you standout style with these Florsheim Lemar oxfords. Leather upper in a dress oxford style with a square, cap toe. Bicycle-inspired tonal stitching accents and wrapping leather overlays create a contemporary silhouette. 5-eyelet lacing and a softly padded collar and tongue customize fit. Leather lin...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13

    Price: $112.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--9031f3e20a335cc83f053a685c8ac4af8dc26dcf-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-lemar.jpg/buy?id=9031f3e20a335cc83f053a685c8ac4af8dc26dcf-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=131&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1937&rsds=936
  132. Zengara Men's Z30165ZengaraView$56.00 Shoes.com 

    Zengara Men's Z30165

    Show off your modern flair for style in these handsome metropolitan Zengara oxfords. Smooth leather upper in a contemporary dress oxford style with a square bicycle toe. Turned seaming and contour double stitching accents add distinctive detail. 4-eyelet lace-up front, smooth lining and cushioning insole. Flexible midsol...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13

    Price: $56.00

    from Zengara

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--4f653ea5ae518352aaa47b9c5a8a9bdc6dabd10d-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-zengara-men-apos-s-z30165.jpg/buy?id=4f653ea5ae518352aaa47b9c5a8a9bdc6dabd10d-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=132&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1958&rsds=957
  133. Bronx Men's PrincetonBronxView$151.00 $121.20 Shoes.com 

    Bronx Men's Princeton

    Rock your Ivy-League appeal with these modern wingtip inspired Princeton oxfords by Bronx. Smooth and soft leather upper in a contemporary dress oxford style with a round toe. Geomeric and pin-punched perforation details add a dash of contemporary polish at the pinked edge wingtip toe and heel overlays. 3 eyelet lacing s...

    Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 10, 10.5, 11.5

    Price: $151.00 $121.20

    from Bronx

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--6abd36da3798deb46203b02f49a8ded303d2a5eb-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bronx-men-apos-s-princeton.jpg/buy?id=6abd36da3798deb46203b02f49a8ded303d2a5eb-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=133&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1458&rsds=457
  134. Bostonian Men's VascoBostonianView$127.00 Shoes.com 

    Bostonian Men's Vasco

    Add the finishing touch of polish to your dress wardrobe with these wingtip-inspired Bostonian Vasco oxfords. Soft leather upper in a modern dress oxford style with a round toe and perforated double-stitched scalloped toe overlay. 4-eyelet lacing customizes fit. Leather lining and cushioning insole with perforated arch s...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5

    Price: $127.00

    from Bostonian

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--bd1fe7e1c9ab505e212523e543059020bbad85af-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bostonian-men-apos-s-vasco.jpg/buy?id=bd1fe7e1c9ab505e212523e543059020bbad85af-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=134&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1766&rsds=765
  135. Gordon Rush Men's I-5502Gordon RushView$297.00 Shoes.com 

    Gordon Rush Men's I-5502

    Increase your visibility with the 1-5502 modern dress oxfords from Gordon Rush. Tumbled leather upper in a dress oxford style with a square toe. Center seam and four cross stitches accentuate toe, fabric overlay, four eyelet lacing. Leather lining, padded leather insole. Dress style midsole, leather outsole with safari s...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 12.5, 13

    Price: $297.00

    from Gordon Rush

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--58621d9d1664de1a43773b200bf1b242eb45ca36-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-gordon-rush-men-apos-s-i-5502.jpg/buy?id=58621d9d1664de1a43773b200bf1b242eb45ca36-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=135&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1294&rsds=293
  136. KENNETH COLE REACTION Men's Crown PointKenneth ColeView$122.00 Shoes.com 

    KENNETH COLE REACTION Men's Crown Point

    Streamline your style in these immaculate Reaction by Kenneth Cole Crown Point oxfords. Smooth leather upper in a contemporary dress oxford style with a square apron toe. A layered leather vamp with contouring tonal stitching accents adds modern textural detail. 3-eyelet lacing customizes fit. Faux leather lining and cus...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 14

    Price: $122.00

    from Kenneth Cole

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--a460cc8e3e9a8ba75178a09607a32cf9576e6d43-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-kenneth-cole-reaction-men-apos-s-crown-point.jpg/buy?id=a460cc8e3e9a8ba75178a09607a32cf9576e6d43-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=136&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1866&rsds=865
  137. Sandro Moscoloni Men's ColumbiaSandro MoscoloniView$132.00 Shoes.com 

    Sandro Moscoloni Men's Columbia

    Invest in the rich look of the tailored Columbia oxfords by Sandro Moscoloni. Leather upper in a dress oxford style with a square apron toe. Tumbled leather blends to smooth leather for a modern look. 4 eyelet lacing. Padded collar, leather lining, cushioned insole for comfort. Dress style midsole, traction outsole. 1 in...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 13

    Price: $132.00

    from Sandro Moscoloni

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--172464f4cd81ceaa83dda1870ee802a1d2d085dc-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-sandro-moscoloni-men-apos-s-columbia.jpg/buy?id=172464f4cd81ceaa83dda1870ee802a1d2d085dc-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=137&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1596&rsds=595
  138. MEZLAN Men's BuckinghamMezlanView$296.99 $223.24 Shoes.com 

    MEZLAN Men's Buckingham

    Keep your look clean in these streamlined Nicks oxfords by Mezlan. Soft and supple calf leather upper in a classic dress oxford style with a round apron toe. Minimal seaming and delicate leather piping trim creates a fresh modern finish. 4-eyelet lacing offers a customized fit. Soft leather lining and perforated cushione...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10.5, 12, 14, 15

    Price: $296.99 $223.24

    from Mezlan

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--f737c0879e6ae65840073bb7cd25b0567942a7e3-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-men-apos-s-buckingham.jpg/buy?id=f737c0879e6ae65840073bb7cd25b0567942a7e3-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=138&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1510&rsds=509
  139. Kenneth Cole Men's Xtra PaintKenneth ColeView$162.00 Shoes.com 

    Kenneth Cole Men's Xtra Paint

    Make a major style splash in these stylishly modern Kenneth Cole New York Xtra Paint oxfords. Smooth leather upper in a contemporary dress oxford style with a square, bicycle toe. Turned leather seams and contouring stitching accents elongate the silhouette. 3-eyelet lacing customizes fit. Softly padded tongue, leather l...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12

    Price: $162.00

    from Kenneth Cole

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--5c956f350b37e3ff1337239acbe194d80c3c52a3-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-kenneth-cole-men-apos-s-xtra-paint.jpg/buy?id=5c956f350b37e3ff1337239acbe194d80c3c52a3-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=139&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1891&rsds=890
  140. Kenneth Cole Men's Sharp-en UpKenneth ColeView$176.99 $133.24 Shoes.com 

    Kenneth Cole Men's Sharp-en Up

    Add the finishing touch of polish to your classic modern dress looks with these refined Sharp-en UP oxfords by Kenneth Cole New York. Shiny leather upper in a contemporary dress oxford style with a round apron toe. An elongated vamp creates a distinctive silhouette. 5 eyelet lacing secures a customized fit. Soft leather ...

    Sizes Available: 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5

    Price: $176.99 $133.24

    from Kenneth Cole

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--9f06c8e202481b99fa7ee41eb89a14d41e5d8b7a-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-kenneth-cole-men-apos-s-sharp-en-up.jpg/buy?id=9f06c8e202481b99fa7ee41eb89a14d41e5d8b7a-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=140&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1413&rsds=412
  141. Kenneth Cole Men's Big CityKenneth ColeView$146.99 Shoes.com 

    Kenneth Cole Men's Big City

    Weave your way through the city streets in these metropolitan Big City oxfords by Kenneth Cole New York. Polished leather or patent leather upper in a modern dress oxford style with a square toe. An asymmetrical bicycle inspired side seam accents the outer toe and vamp. 5 eyelet lacing secures precise fit. Soft leather l...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 12.5, 13

    Price: $146.99

    from Kenneth Cole

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--93380c12ba72957494db6420f13a0a339df4119c-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-kenneth-cole-men-apos-s-big-city.jpg/buy?id=93380c12ba72957494db6420f13a0a339df4119c-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=141&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1294&rsds=293
  142. Bostonian Men's VascoBostonianView$127.00 Shoes.com 

    Bostonian Men's Vasco

    Add the finishing touch of polish to your dress wardrobe with these wingtip-inspired Bostonian Vasco oxfords. Soft leather upper in a modern dress oxford style with a round toe and perforated double-stitched scalloped toe overlay. 4-eyelet lacing customizes fit. Leather lining and cushioning insole with perforated arch s...

    Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13

    Price: $127.00

    from Bostonian

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--081d44e412b19108cbf2c0b886aa4e4318fb3c35-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bostonian-men-apos-s-vasco.jpg/buy?id=081d44e412b19108cbf2c0b886aa4e4318fb3c35-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=142&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1859&rsds=858
  143. Florsheim Men's LemarFlorsheimView$112.00 Shoes.com 

    Florsheim Men's Lemar

    Modern details give you standout style with these Florsheim Lemar oxfords. Leather upper in a dress oxford style with a square, cap toe. Bicycle-inspired tonal stitching accents and wrapping leather overlays create a contemporary silhouette. 5-eyelet lacing and a softly padded collar and tongue customize fit. Leather lin...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13

    Price: $112.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--731c817e20c8b56289e47522180b936842c313ea-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-lemar.jpg/buy?id=731c817e20c8b56289e47522180b936842c313ea-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=143&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1937&rsds=936
  144. Kenneth Cole Men's Glam-Or EyesKenneth ColeView$337.00 $236.50 Shoes.com 

    Kenneth Cole Men's Glam-Or Eyes

    Add a heavy dose of modern luxury to your finely crafted dress wardrobe with these slick Kenneth Cole New York Glam-Or Eyes oxfords. Shiny eel skin leather upper in a dress oxford style with a round toe. 4-eyelet lacing customizes fit. A softly padded tongue adds extra comfort. Smooth leather lining and cushioning insole...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5

    Price: $337.00 $236.50

    from Kenneth Cole

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--c1f66c50304e636485a090c4790df94c9c11279f-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-kenneth-cole-men-apos-s-glam-or-eyes.jpg/buy?id=c1f66c50304e636485a090c4790df94c9c11279f-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=144&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1639&rsds=638
  145. Sandro Moscoloni Men's ColumbiaSandro MoscoloniView$132.00 Shoes.com 

    Sandro Moscoloni Men's Columbia

    Invest in the rich look of the tailored Columbia oxfords by Sandro Moscoloni. Leather upper in a dress oxford style with a square apron toe. Tumbled leather blends to smooth leather for a modern look. 4 eyelet lacing. Padded collar, leather lining, cushioned insole for comfort. Dress style midsole, traction outsole. 1 in...

    Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 13

    Price: $132.00

    from Sandro Moscoloni

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--22fe70ee5807ec54f067452caf59a6aa38c6b2d4-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-sandro-moscoloni-men-apos-s-columbia.jpg/buy?id=22fe70ee5807ec54f067452caf59a6aa38c6b2d4-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=145&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1750&rsds=749
  146. Kenneth Cole Men's Stud FinderKenneth ColeView$176.99 $133.24 Shoes.com 

    Kenneth Cole Men's Stud Finder

    Take command of your domain in these contemporary Stud Finder oxfords by Kenneth Cole New York. Shiny leather upper in a modern dress oxford style with a round toe and elongated vamp and toe box. Wrap leather heel overlay and 3 eyelet lacing panel add subtle, streamlined detail. Soft leather lining and cushioning footbed...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5

    Price: $176.99 $133.24

    from Kenneth Cole

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--2f6fe15b207a13a7bdbbd0b7fe0e40dfd40d8a64-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-kenneth-cole-men-apos-s-stud-finder.jpg/buy?id=2f6fe15b207a13a7bdbbd0b7fe0e40dfd40d8a64-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=146&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1723&rsds=722
  147. KENNETH COLE REACTION Men's Make NoteKenneth ColeView$110.00 $88.40 Shoes.com 

    KENNETH COLE REACTION Men's Make Note

    You'll win everyone over with these Reaction by Kenneth Cole Make Note oxfords. Smooth leather upper in a contemporary wingtip dress oxford style with a square toe. Pinked edging and perforation accents add modern edge at the toe. 4-eyelet lacing and a padded collar offer comfortable fit. Faux leather lining and cushioni...

    Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12

    Price: $110.00 $88.40

    from Kenneth Cole

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--3b9bf3ce088c39a0ac3453574338ae73bf804d48-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-kenneth-cole-reaction-men-apos-s-make-note.jpg/buy?id=3b9bf3ce088c39a0ac3453574338ae73bf804d48-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=147&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1728&rsds=727
  148. Giorgio Brutini Men's 66005Beorgio BrutiniView$61.99 $52.99 Shoes.com 

    Giorgio Brutini Men's 66005

    Refine your look with these smart 66005 oxfords by Giorgio Brutini. Polished leather upper in a modern dress oxford style with a round cap toe. A smooth leather toe cap and wrap leather lacing overlays create upscale textural detail. 4 eyelet lace up front offers a comfortable fit. Faux leather lining and cushioning logo...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8

    Price: $61.99 $52.99

    from Beorgio Brutini

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--799e6b56308887b6c4076316eeac1fc26da362da-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-giorgio-brutini-men-apos-s-66005.jpg/buy?id=799e6b56308887b6c4076316eeac1fc26da362da-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=148&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1079&rsds=78
  149. Steve Madden Men's RoystonSteve MaddenView$97.00 Shoes.com 

    Steve Madden Men's Royston

    These dashing Steve Madden Royston oxfords are destined to become a regular fixture in your wardrobe. Smooth leather upper in a contemporary dress oxford style with a square bicycle toe. Leather-laced seaming adds modern textural accent at the vamp. 3-eyelet lacing customizes fit. Faux leather lining and cushioning insol...

    Sizes Available: 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11.5, 12

    Price: $97.00

    from Steve Madden

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--deafd7f3687ada2a5546c4a39afdf7e080407036-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-steve-madden-men-apos-s-royston.jpg/buy?id=deafd7f3687ada2a5546c4a39afdf7e080407036-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=149&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1661&rsds=660
  150. Kenneth Cole Men's Sharp-en UpKenneth ColeView$176.99 $133.24 Shoes.com 

    Kenneth Cole Men's Sharp-en Up

    Add the finishing touch of polish to your classic modern dress looks with these refined Sharp-en UP oxfords by Kenneth Cole New York. Shiny leather upper in a contemporary dress oxford style with a round apron toe. An elongated vamp creates a distinctive silhouette. 5 eyelet lacing secures a customized fit. Soft leather ...

    Sizes Available: 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5

    Price: $176.99 $133.24

    from Kenneth Cole

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--46ce19b0412c6c7b97d1e7539011531bbcd0fb2b-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-kenneth-cole-men-apos-s-sharp-en-up.jpg/buy?id=46ce19b0412c6c7b97d1e7539011531bbcd0fb2b-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=150&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1413&rsds=412
  151. Steve Madden Men's KLATTERSteve MaddenView$79.00 Shoes.com 

    Steve Madden Men's KLATTER

    Cause a stir in these contemporary and stylish Steve Madden Klatter oxfords. Leather upper in a dress oxford style with a square bicycle toe. Contouring leather overlays with tonal stitching accents create a modern, upscale vibe, four-eyelet lace-up front. Faux leather lining, cushioning insole and sturdy midsole. Tracti...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $79.00

    from Steve Madden

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--ae501fb7e397aa48922447567e5807512b23e020-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-steve-madden-men-apos-s-klatter.jpg/buy?id=ae501fb7e397aa48922447567e5807512b23e020-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=151&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
  152. Kenneth Cole Men's Web BasedKenneth ColeView$177.00 Shoes.com 

    Kenneth Cole Men's Web Based

    Show off a new approach to a classic style with the sleek Web Based oxfords from Kenneth Cole New York. Leather upper in a dress slip-on oxford style with a square, plain toe. Smooth leather, open eyelets with a wide elastic band in place of tongue for a modern slip-on style. Leather lining, cushioned insole with arch su...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5

    Price: $177.00

    from Kenneth Cole

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--e1919d077128a11f58d142d3cd9659cce4020c34-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-kenneth-cole-men-apos-s-web-based.jpg/buy?id=e1919d077128a11f58d142d3cd9659cce4020c34-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=152&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1787&rsds=786
  153. MEZLAN Men's SheeneMezlanView$401.00 $281.30 Shoes.com 

    MEZLAN Men's Sheene

    Suave and debonair describe the way you'll look in these stylish Mezlan Platinum Sheene oxfords. Eel skin upper in a contemporary dress oxford style with a round toe. Wingtip inspired stitching accents add modern, structural detail. 4-eyelet lacing customizes fit. Leather lining and cushioning insole, leather traction ou...

    Sizes Available: 8, 9.5

    Price: $401.00 $281.30

    from Mezlan

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--b50b7f2977809e62c873622143d3ae57a419c002-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-men-apos-s-sheene.jpg/buy?id=b50b7f2977809e62c873622143d3ae57a419c002-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=153&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1164&rsds=163
  154. KENNETH COLE REACTION Men's King-PinKenneth ColeView$121.99 Shoes.com 

    KENNETH COLE REACTION Men's King-Pin

    Redefine cool in these smooth and modern King-Pin Reaction by Kenneth Cole oxfords. Smooth leather upper in a dress oxford style with a tapered, square dual seamed bicycle style toe. Four eyelet lace up front offers a precise custom fit. Faux leather lining and cushioned logo insole, flat traction outsole. 1 inch stacked...

    Sizes Available: 11, 11.5

    Price: $121.99

    from Kenneth Cole

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--b70d62dc7bed8cbd33bea7fd8efff919ca5ff646-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-kenneth-cole-reaction-men-apos-s-king-pin.jpg/buy?id=b70d62dc7bed8cbd33bea7fd8efff919ca5ff646-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=154&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1155&rsds=154
  155. GBX GBX 132211-6 132211-6GbxView$65.00 $54.95 Shoes Got Sole 

    GBX GBX 132211-6 132211-6

    Classic oxfords meet modern technology; the result is an edgy twist on a perennial favorite. Featuring a laser-etched design against a traditional shell toe oxford juxtaposes contemporary style with the past. The rest of the construction is kept simple to balance out the shoe.

    Price: $65.00 $54.95

    from Gbx

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--feec09fdd374e497f6a8672b08e00e142025ee51-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-gbx-gbx-132211-6-132211-6.jpg/buy?id=feec09fdd374e497f6a8672b08e00e142025ee51-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=155&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  156. Ben Sherman Men's SmokeyBen ShermanView$152.00 Shoes.com 

    Ben Sherman Men's Smokey

    Make style your top priority in these fashionable Ben Sherman Smokey oxfords fro the Gents Club collection. Soft leather upper in a contemporary dress oxford style with a round cap toe. A distressed crinkle-effect finish gives this look modern edge. A 4-eyelet lace-up front with waxed cotton laces customizes fit. Leather...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13

    Price: $152.00

    from Ben Sherman

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--41550cc06df5744cfb2ba373f582e0a4f3786093-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-ben-sherman-men-apos-s-smokey.jpg/buy?id=41550cc06df5744cfb2ba373f582e0a4f3786093-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=156&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1958&rsds=957
  157. MEZLAN Men's BiaggiMezlanView$327.00 $229.50 Shoes.com 

    MEZLAN Men's Biaggi

    Sharpen your style in these dapper Mezlan Biaggi oxfords. Suede upper in a contemporary dress wingtip oxford style with a square toe. A double-stitched toe overlay and matching wrapped instep create a modern, metropolitan look. 6-eyelet lacing with wrapped suede aglets customizes fit. Leather lining and cushioning insole...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5

    Price: $327.00 $229.50

    from Mezlan

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--20928945dfc281865a1d662466fda090a9d97247-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-men-apos-s-biaggi.jpg/buy?id=20928945dfc281865a1d662466fda090a9d97247-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=157&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1534&rsds=533
  158. Kenneth Cole Men's Xtra AdditionKenneth ColeView$162.00 $114.00 Shoes.com 

    Kenneth Cole Men's Xtra Addition

    Sum up a your modern dress style with the Kenneth Cole New York Xtra Addition oxford. Soft leather upper in a dress oxford style with a plain square toe. Neatly stitched contouring accents and a 1/2 inch leather wrapped midsole create a streamlined look. 3 eyelet lacing creates customizable fit. Leather lining and Silver...

    Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12.5, 13

    Price: $162.00 $114.00

    from Kenneth Cole

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--581a0c3fa221a910b48de25d42ece7387d301686-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-kenneth-cole-men-apos-s-xtra-addition.jpg/buy?id=581a0c3fa221a910b48de25d42ece7387d301686-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=158&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1691&rsds=690
  159. Ben Sherman Men's ReporterBen ShermanView$192.00 Shoes.com 

    Ben Sherman Men's Reporter

    Front page style starts with a stellar shoe like the Ben Sherman Reporter oxford from the Gents Club collection. Smooth shiny leather upper in a contemporary dress oxford style with an elongated toe box and neatly squared toe. A distressed finish at the vamp and geometric diamond-shaped heel accents add modern, edgy deta...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12

    Price: $192.00

    from Ben Sherman

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--0ca87240931fff764db977e795639b49759d1ac5-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-ben-sherman-men-apos-s-reporter.jpg/buy?id=0ca87240931fff764db977e795639b49759d1ac5-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=159&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1891&rsds=890
  160. Kenneth Cole Men's Who KnowsKenneth ColeView$184.99 Shoes.com 

    Kenneth Cole Men's Who Knows

    Kenneth Cole knows how to do modern dress style and proves it with this handsome oxford. Smooth leather upper in a dress oxford style, with square toe, stitched and seamed toe cap, stitched and seamed bicycle style front and side and heel stitching detail. Four eyelet lace up front, with lightly padded tongue and collar....

    Sizes Available: 10, 10.5

    Price: $184.99

    from Kenneth Cole

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--21e2ee77b8d297a266794f7607444b37fd3d95ba-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-kenneth-cole-men-apos-s-who-knows.jpg/buy?id=21e2ee77b8d297a266794f7607444b37fd3d95ba-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=160&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1259&rsds=258
  161. Kenneth Cole Men's Sharp EyedKenneth ColeView$177.00 $124.50 Shoes.com 

    Kenneth Cole Men's Sharp Eyed

    Show off your keen eye for style in the Kenneth Cole New York Sharp Eyed oxford. Smooth leather upper in a modern dress oxford style with a round tapered toe. Stitched leather side swish accents and faux elastic side gores add contemporary sporty detail. 5-eyelet lacing offers comfortable, customizable fit. Leather linin...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13

    Price: $177.00 $124.50

    from Kenneth Cole

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--83a43a57e928a77786491d2e0dc584f50ee22d4f-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-kenneth-cole-men-apos-s-sharp-eyed.jpg/buy?id=83a43a57e928a77786491d2e0dc584f50ee22d4f-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=161&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1916&rsds=915
  162. Ben Sherman Men's ReporterBen ShermanView$192.00 Shoes.com 

    Ben Sherman Men's Reporter

    Front page style starts with a stellar shoe like the Ben Sherman Reporter oxford from the Gents Club collection. Smooth shiny leather upper in a contemporary dress oxford style with an elongated toe box and neatly squared toe. A distressed finish at the vamp and geometric diamond-shaped heel accents add modern, edgy deta...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13

    Price: $192.00

    from Ben Sherman

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--5469921e7c7fdb306f980bb31af98306668d5061-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-ben-sherman-men-apos-s-reporter.jpg/buy?id=5469921e7c7fdb306f980bb31af98306668d5061-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=162&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1958&rsds=957
  163. MEZLAN Men's CliveMezlanView$296.99 $223.24 Shoes.com 

    MEZLAN Men's Clive

    A modern look combines with classic vintage appeal in these smartly tailored Clive oxfords by Mezlan. Calf leather upper in a dress oxford sneaker style with a round cap toe. Perforated square geometric details trim the 5 eyelet lacing system and vamp. A laser etched square pattern adds a modern twist at the toe. Leather...

    Sizes Available: 7, 8, 15

    Price: $296.99 $223.24

    from Mezlan

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--289591159342a613652de1af2cc45f312ea274aa-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-men-apos-s-clive.jpg/buy?id=289591159342a613652de1af2cc45f312ea274aa-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=163&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1084&rsds=83
  164. MEZLAN Men's CliveMezlanView$296.99 $223.24 Shoes.com 

    MEZLAN Men's Clive

    A modern look combines with classic vintage appeal in these smartly tailored Clive oxfords by Mezlan. Calf leather upper in a dress oxford sneaker style with a round cap toe. Perforated square geometric details trim the 5 eyelet lacing system and vamp. A laser etched square pattern adds a modern twist at the toe. Leather...

    Sizes Available: 7, 8.5, 12, 13, 15

    Price: $296.99 $223.24

    from Mezlan

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--a6ad5b8dc858d3355027cb2e5931cab13407d1aa-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-men-apos-s-clive.jpg/buy?id=a6ad5b8dc858d3355027cb2e5931cab13407d1aa-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=164&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1257&rsds=256
  165. ECCO Men's Veneto ApronEccoView$226.99 $193.24 Shoes.com 

    ECCO Men's Veneto Apron

    Modernize your timeless business wardrobe staples with the Ecco Veneto Apron oxford. Soft and smooth leather upper in a contemporary dress oxford style with a modern turned seamed apron toe. Contouring stitching details create a classy, refined finish. 3 eyelet lacing and a lightly padded tongue offers a comfortable fit....

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13

    Price: $226.99 $193.24

    from Ecco

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--cbb0d2b32ee4b0b934416102392f6a8b0a5d7a3e-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-ecco-men-apos-s-veneto-apron.jpg/buy?id=cbb0d2b32ee4b0b934416102392f6a8b0a5d7a3e-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=165&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1428&rsds=427
  166. ECCO Men's Copenhagen TieEccoView$201.99 $171.99 Shoes.com 

    ECCO Men's Copenhagen Tie

    Carve out a unique style niche in these contemporary Copenhagen Tie oxfords by ECCO. Smooth leather upper in a dress oxford style with a round open toe. 5 eyelet lacing and a padded collar and tongue offer a comfortable fit. Minimal seaming and a double stitched toe create a modern, streamlined finish. Soft leather linin...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8

    Price: $201.99 $171.99

    from Ecco

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--cbf29b76d27aaebdbd17f96c9fdd2c6e424e7ed3-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-ecco-men-apos-s-copenhagen-tie.jpg/buy?id=cbf29b76d27aaebdbd17f96c9fdd2c6e424e7ed3-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=166&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1079&rsds=78
  167. Bostonian Men's CushingBostonianView$80.00 Shoes.com 

    Bostonian Men's Cushing

    Add polish to your workday wardrobe in these smartly tailored Cushing oxfords by Bostonian. Cement construction soft leather upper in a modern dress oxford style with a round stitched cap toe. Contouring stitched leather overlays add classic detail. 4 eyelet lacing and a padded collar and tongue create a comfortable fit....

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12.5, 13

    Price: $80.00

    from Bostonian

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--656d7bf4640261042f43dbacd0ce9626009c3c34-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bostonian-men-apos-s-cushing.jpg/buy?id=656d7bf4640261042f43dbacd0ce9626009c3c34-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=167&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1854&rsds=853
  168. Bostonian Men's CushingBostonianView$80.00 Shoes.com 

    Bostonian Men's Cushing

    Add polish to your workday wardrobe in these smartly tailored Cushing Oxfords by Bostonian. Soft leather upper with cement construction for flexibility in a modern dress oxford style with a round stitched cap toe. Contouring stitched leather overlays add classic detail. 4 eyelet lacing and a padded collar and tongue crea...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13

    Price: $80.00

    from Bostonian

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--2c43cb10413a218df2b7fe798828841544c5c770-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bostonian-men-apos-s-cushing.jpg/buy?id=2c43cb10413a218df2b7fe798828841544c5c770-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=168&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1958&rsds=957
  169. Cole Haan Air Prescott Wing OxCole HaanView$227.95 ZapposFree Shipping

    Cole Haan Air Prescott Wing Ox

    The dual-tone patina finish gives this oxford a modern look. ; Hand-burnished leather upper. ; Perforated leather lining. ; Fully padded. ; Cushioned with NIKE AIR® technology. ; Leather sole. ; 15.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 8.5. Please note that measurements may vary by size.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $227.95

    from Cole Haan

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--c2ba526d2d842abed25c361318a257e38c7273da-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-prescott-wing-ox.jpg/buy?id=c2ba526d2d842abed25c361318a257e38c7273da-e3464bd4db427307&pos=169&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1152&rsds=952
  170. KENNETH COLE REACTION Men's 1TO10 SCALEKenneth ColeView$98.00 Shoes.com 

    KENNETH COLE REACTION Men's 1TO10 SCALE

    You get a perfect score for stellar style in these KENNETH COLE REACTION 1 to 10 Scale oxfords. Leather upper in a contemporary dress oxford style with a square toe. Raised leather seaming adds modern, metropolitan texture and style, 4-eyelet lacing. Leather lining and cushioning insole, flexible textured rubber midsole....

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13

    Price: $98.00

    from Kenneth Cole

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--bf36cbc334b6a43954e0dda3d23024a6ab7bd00c-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-kenneth-cole-reaction-men-apos-s-1to10-scale.jpg/buy?id=bf36cbc334b6a43954e0dda3d23024a6ab7bd00c-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=170&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1958&rsds=957
  171. Frye Men's Jace AlgonquinFryeView$198.00 $158.40 Shoes.com 

    Frye Men's Jace Algonquin

    Frye keeps classic cool with these modern Jace Algonquin oxfords. Leather upper in a casual oxford style with a round toe with apron-style seamed overlay. 4 eyelet lacing creates customizable fit. Leather lining and cushioning leather topped insole, smooth leather outsole. 1 inch stacked leather heel with a rubber toplift.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13

    Price: $198.00 $158.40

    from Frye

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--5c9b8f7d9f36c38f926d61756aad7ad39a15b801-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-frye-men-apos-s-jace-algonquin.jpg/buy?id=5c9b8f7d9f36c38f926d61756aad7ad39a15b801-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=171&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1958&rsds=957
  172. Sandro Moscoloni Men's BelmontSandro MoscoloniView$132.00 Shoes.com 

    Sandro Moscoloni Men's Belmont

    Step out in style in these refined Sandro Moscoloni Belmont oxfords. Smooth leather upper in a casual oxford style with a square bicycle seamed toe. Minimal contouring stitching and neatly stitched lacing overlays create a streamlined, modern finish. 4 eyelet lacing and a softly padded collar and tongue offer a comfortab...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 9, 10, 10.5, 11

    Price: $132.00

    from Sandro Moscoloni

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--d6a1915dc0fd574fd9a104d2ba4d443e6b5c8d54-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-sandro-moscoloni-men-apos-s-belmont.jpg/buy?id=d6a1915dc0fd574fd9a104d2ba4d443e6b5c8d54-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=172&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1566&rsds=565
  173. Ted Baker Men's RydeTed BakerView$236.99 $178.24 Shoes.com 

    Ted Baker Men's Ryde

    Take a smooth style spin in these contemporary Ryde oxfords by Ted Baker. Smooth metallic leather upper in a fashion forward dress oxford style with a round plain toe. Wing tip style perforation details accent the sides of the wrap tongue overlay. Modern 2-eyelet lacing creates a secure, customized fit. Soft leather lini...

    Sizes Available: 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13

    Price: $236.99 $178.24

    from Ted Baker

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--feb6642c3871177a191eb7a070e61104f7cce029-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-ted-baker-men-apos-s-ryde.jpg/buy?id=feb6642c3871177a191eb7a070e61104f7cce029-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=173&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1584&rsds=583
  174. Ben Sherman Men's SmokeyBen ShermanView$152.00 Shoes.com 

    Ben Sherman Men's Smokey

    Make style your top priority in these fashionable Ben Sherman Smokey oxfords fro the Gents Club collection. Soft leather upper in a contemporary dress oxford style with a round cap toe. A distressed crinkle-effect finish gives this look modern edge. A 4-eyelet lace-up front with waxed cotton laces customizes fit. Leather...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12

    Price: $152.00

    from Ben Sherman

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--be6bbc2f74e7edfa8023c43edb8c2b5a4eee8264-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-ben-sherman-men-apos-s-smokey.jpg/buy?id=be6bbc2f74e7edfa8023c43edb8c2b5a4eee8264-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=174&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1849&rsds=848
  175. Kenneth Cole Men's Panoramic ViewKenneth ColeView$176.99 $133.24 Shoes.com 

    Kenneth Cole Men's Panoramic View

    Show them the full view of fashion-forward cool in these refined Panoramic View oxfords by Kenneth Cole New York. Smooth leather and textile upper in a modern dress oxford style with a round cap toe. Textured fabric inlays add classic vintage inspired detail at the sides. 4 eyelet lacing offers customizable fit. Leather ...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5

    Price: $176.99 $133.24

    from Kenneth Cole

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--33b7d9147c63d2df1e402f48d085592974dc03d6-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-kenneth-cole-men-apos-s-panoramic-view.jpg/buy?id=33b7d9147c63d2df1e402f48d085592974dc03d6-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=175&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1375&rsds=374
  176. JOSEF SEIBEL Men's Vigo 01Josef SeibelView$152.00 Shoes.com 

    JOSEF SEIBEL Men's Vigo 01

    Classic vintage style lends a timeless touch to these modern Josef Seibel Vigo 01 oxfords. Hand-stitched burnished leather upper in a casual oxford style with a round, cap toe. An oblong perforation pattern adds modern textural detail. 5-eyelet lacing and a softly padded collar and tongue customize fit. Soft leather lini...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13

    Price: $152.00

    from Josef Seibel

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--1e21e99dc8a9083d5c3a8e0406ad6da433e0ea4a-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-josef-seibel-men-apos-s-vigo-01.jpg/buy?id=1e21e99dc8a9083d5c3a8e0406ad6da433e0ea4a-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=176&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1916&rsds=915
  177. GBX GBX 132216-1 132216-1GbxView$65.00 $54.95 Shoes Got Sole 

    GBX GBX 132216-1 132216-1

    Classic oxfords meet modern technology; the result is an edgy twist on a perennial favorite. Featuring a laser-etched design against a traditional shell toe oxford juxtaposes contemporary style with the past. The rest of the construction is kept simple to balance out the shoe.

    Price: $65.00 $54.95

    from Gbx

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--a47a804ebe3a1b5b9f013e6eb92dd8778f0a303e-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-gbx-gbx-132216-1-132216-1.jpg/buy?id=a47a804ebe3a1b5b9f013e6eb92dd8778f0a303e-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=177&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  178. GBX Men's 131516-1GbxView$77.00 Shoes.com 

    GBX Men's 131516-1

    Sport contemporary style in the modern 131516-1 oxfords from GBX. Leather upper in a casual oxford style with a square bicycle toe. Leather overlays, stitching details. Padded tongue and collar, fabric lining, removable cushioned insole. Flexible midsole, rubber traction outsole.

    Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5

    Price: $77.00

    from Gbx

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--d94a18ab4145341a9567583f4361ca5bd41ffe58-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-gbx-men-apos-s-131516-1.jpg/buy?id=d94a18ab4145341a9567583f4361ca5bd41ffe58-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=178&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1470&rsds=469
  179. GBX Men's 131512GbxView$77.00 Shoes.com 

    GBX Men's 131512

    Sport contemporary style in the modern 131512 oxfords from GBX. Leather upper in a casual oxford style with a square bicycle toe. Leather overlays, stitching details. Padded tongue and collar, fabric lining, removable cushioned insole. Flexible midsole, rubber traction outsole.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12

    Price: $77.00

    from Gbx

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--e8d29e41e4ef8e25d43942e09ee94a17eb9a14e3-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-gbx-men-apos-s-131512.jpg/buy?id=e8d29e41e4ef8e25d43942e09ee94a17eb9a14e3-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=179&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1849&rsds=848
  180. Impulse Men's S25111ImpulseView$112.00 Shoes.com 

    Impulse Men's S25111

    Take a minimalistic approach to your dress wardrobe with these sharp and tidy Impulse oxfords. Leather upper in a contemporary dress oxford style with a round apron toe. An elongated toe box modernizes this classic silhouette. 4-eyelet lacing with waxed cotton laces secure comfortable fit. Pigskin lining and cushioning i...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13

    Price: $112.00

    from Impulse

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--1f836ec94ae6864c2ee985e0e3fcd98facf6f4c7-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-impulse-men-apos-s-s25111.jpg/buy?id=1f836ec94ae6864c2ee985e0e3fcd98facf6f4c7-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=180&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1958&rsds=957
  181. Camper Men's TwinsCamperView$182.00 $146.00 Shoes.com 

    Camper Men's Twins

    Camper puts a modern twist on the dapper Twins oxfords. Smooth leather upper in a dress oxford style with a round toe. An asymmetrical wingtip inspired toe cap features a perforated pattern at the side. Asymmetrical grommeted lacing creates customizable fit. Leather lining and cushioning insole, flexible midsole. Durable...

    Sizes Available: 11, 11.5, 12

    Price: $182.00 $146.00

    from Camper

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--5f765b60dcc10107c9b0ad194f02e5a360e2031e-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-camper-men-apos-s-twins.jpg/buy?id=5f765b60dcc10107c9b0ad194f02e5a360e2031e-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=181&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1259&rsds=258
  182. Kenneth Cole Men's High TechKenneth ColeView$167.00 $117.50 Shoes.com 

    Kenneth Cole Men's High Tech

    Redefine yourself in these modern Kenneth Cole New York In-Vent-Ion oxfords. Smooth leather upper in a contemporary dress oxford style with a square bicycle toe and 4-eyelet lacing. An elongated toe box area streamlines the silhouette. Leather lining and cushioning insole with a Silver Technology (R) gel heel insert, fla...

    Sizes Available: 10, 10.5

    Price: $167.00 $117.50

    from Kenneth Cole

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--a7ae9c684adf874f897ce6fd21caff1258487f22-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-kenneth-cole-men-apos-s-high-tech.jpg/buy?id=a7ae9c684adf874f897ce6fd21caff1258487f22-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=182&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1259&rsds=258
  183. Calvin Klein Men's GarnetCalvin KleinView$142.00 Shoes.com 

    Calvin Klein Men's Garnet

    Complement your sharp-dressed looks with these modern Calvin Klein Garnet oxfords. Soft nubuck leather upper in a contemporary dress oxford style with a plain round toe. Tonal-stitching and wrap leather overlays add textural accent at the heel. A padded heel inlay and asymmetrical 4-eyelet lacing offer comfortable, custo...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12

    Price: $142.00

    from Calvin Klein

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--c22ad656a05b6d42b574c198b3cda06f7bd7f2db-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-calvin-klein-men-apos-s-garnet.jpg/buy?id=c22ad656a05b6d42b574c198b3cda06f7bd7f2db-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=183&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1849&rsds=848
  184. Kenneth Cole Men's Snake EyesKenneth ColeView$396.99 $298.24 Shoes.com 

    Kenneth Cole Men's Snake Eyes

    Take a gamble on a modern dress look with these regal Snake Eyes oxfords by Kenneth Cole New York. Textured snakeskin leather upper in a contemporary dress oxford style with a square plain toe, subdued dual seaming and 4 eyelet lace up front. Smooth leather lining and cushioning logo insole with arch cookie support, flat...

    Sizes Available: 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12

    Price: $396.99 $298.24

    from Kenneth Cole

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--959bcea9ffecb727ab7128f63ce3044246f401aa-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-kenneth-cole-men-apos-s-snake-eyes.jpg/buy?id=959bcea9ffecb727ab7128f63ce3044246f401aa-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=184&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1517&rsds=516
  185. BOSS HUGO BOSS Men's LionelloHugo BossView$397.00 $278.50 Shoes.com 

    BOSS HUGO BOSS Men's Lionello

    Keep dress looks tame with these impeccable Boss Hugo Boss Lionello oxfords. Smooth leather upper in a modern dress oxford style with a square tapered toe. Contouring leather overlays and tonal stitching accents add neatly tailored detail. 3 eyelet lacing customizes fit. Leather lining and cushioning insole, flat tractio...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 10.5, 11

    Price: $397.00 $278.50

    from Hugo Boss

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--6e033c146324d26c367e200fef66896cfebfa427-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-boss-hugo-boss-men-apos-s-lionello.jpg/buy?id=6e033c146324d26c367e200fef66896cfebfa427-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=185&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1651&rsds=650
  186. KENNETH COLE REACTION Men's Center CoreKenneth ColeView$122.00 Shoes.com 

    KENNETH COLE REACTION Men's Center Core

    Exude confidence in these modern Reaction by Kenneth Cole Center Core oxfords. Smooth leather upper in a contemporary dress oxford style with a square moc toe and neatly stitched seaming. 4-eyelet lacing secures fit over the softly padded tongue. Faux leather lining and cushioning insole, flexible rubber midsole. Rubber ...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 14

    Price: $122.00

    from Kenneth Cole

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--d9b79fed41a21c84787c39617086ca2062d18457-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-kenneth-cole-reaction-men-apos-s-center-core.jpg/buy?id=d9b79fed41a21c84787c39617086ca2062d18457-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=186&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1970&rsds=969
  187. KENNETH COLE REACTION Men's Center CoreKenneth ColeView$122.00 $98.00 Shoes.com 

    KENNETH COLE REACTION Men's Center Core

    Exude confidence in these modern Reaction by Kenneth Cole Center Core oxfords. Smooth leather upper in a contemporary dress oxford style with a square moc toe and neatly stitched seaming. 4-eyelet lacing secures fit over the softly padded tongue. Faux leather lining and cushioning insole, flexible rubber midsole. Rubber ...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5

    Price: $122.00 $98.00

    from Kenneth Cole

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--7d82e458fd9dccddeab21ced4c8b7ac18c7b70f2-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-kenneth-cole-reaction-men-apos-s-center-core.jpg/buy?id=7d82e458fd9dccddeab21ced4c8b7ac18c7b70f2-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=187&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1639&rsds=638
  188. BRUNOMAGLI Men's MalfinzoBruno MagliView$437.00 $328.25 Shoes.com 

    BRUNOMAGLI Men's Malfinzo

    Instantly improve your I.Q. when you stride into the office wearing the smart Malfinzo oxfords by Brunomagli. Leather upper in a dress oxford style with a square bicycle toe. Smooth leather in a sleek modern style sith stitching details, three eyelet lacing. Leather lining, padded leather insole. Dress style midsole, rub...

    Sizes Available: 11, 11.5

    Price: $437.00 $328.25

    from Bruno Magli

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--ab6d8c7ffbadc32b47f03fc601dc9d5357ad62d3-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-brunomagli-men-apos-s-malfinzo.jpg/buy?id=ab6d8c7ffbadc32b47f03fc601dc9d5357ad62d3-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=188&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1155&rsds=154
  189. Kenneth Cole Men's DOT COMKenneth ColeView$396.99 $278.49 Shoes.com 

    Kenneth Cole Men's DOT COM

    Move into the new millennium with the upscale Dot Com oxfords from Kenneth Cole New York. Leather upper in a modern dress oxford style with a tapered round toe. Hidden seams, scratched leather lines, two eyelet lacing. Leather lining, cushioned insole. Dress style midsole, leather outsole with rubber grips for traction. ...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12.5, 13

    Price: $396.99 $278.49

    from Kenneth Cole

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--2753a8c29b8d54a8684535a22a34ddbfc57caf03-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-kenneth-cole-men-apos-s-dot-com.jpg/buy?id=2753a8c29b8d54a8684535a22a34ddbfc57caf03-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=189&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1854&rsds=853
  190. Gordon Rush Men's A5475Gordon RushView$396.99 $298.24 Shoes.com 

    Gordon Rush Men's A5475

    Gordon Rush crafts a timeless, well-worn look with these neatly tailored burnished leather oxfords. Smooth and shiny leather upper in a modern dress oxford style with a round apron toe. Large tonal stitched leather overlays add rustic textural detail. 3 eyelet lacing offers customizable fit. Soft leather lining and cushi...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 11, 11.5

    Price: $396.99 $298.24

    from Gordon Rush

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--5dc27db176f3f50c509fcef13145ed05ea59d1a8-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-gordon-rush-men-apos-s-a5475.jpg/buy?id=5dc27db176f3f50c509fcef13145ed05ea59d1a8-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=190&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1487&rsds=486
  191. KENNETH COLE REACTION Men's Core GearKenneth ColeView$122.00 $98.00 Shoes.com 

    KENNETH COLE REACTION Men's Core Gear

    Make these impeccably crafted Reaction by Kenneth Cole Core Gear oxfords a regular part of your wardrobe rotation. Smooth leather upper in a modern dress oxford style with a square bicycle toe. Contouring tonal stitched leather overlays and raised leather vamp seaming add contemporary textural detail. 4-eyelet lacing cus...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13

    Price: $122.00 $98.00

    from Kenneth Cole

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--6e4b90a87e216e820cff99865ea345fc06223085-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-kenneth-cole-reaction-men-apos-s-core-gear.jpg/buy?id=6e4b90a87e216e820cff99865ea345fc06223085-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=191&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1937&rsds=936
  192. Bostonian Men's BoxfordBostonianView$142.00 $114.00 Shoes.com 

    Bostonian Men's Boxford

    These cleverly named Bostonian Boxford oxfords show off modern metropolitan style. Smooth leather upper in a contemporary dress oxford style with a round bicycle toe and raised leather vamp seaming. Double stitched leather overlays add neatly tailored detail. 4 eyelet lacing customizes fit. Leather lining and cushioning ...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 11, 11.5, 12

    Price: $142.00 $114.00

    from Bostonian

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--5c033ef5c24d66610e5acd11ed28ccc8121e47ab-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bostonian-men-apos-s-boxford.jpg/buy?id=5c033ef5c24d66610e5acd11ed28ccc8121e47ab-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=192&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1633&rsds=632
  193. KENNETH COLE REACTION Men's 1TO10 SCALEKenneth ColeView$101.00 Shoes.com 

    KENNETH COLE REACTION Men's 1TO10 SCALE

    You get a perfect score for stellar style in these KENNETH COLE REACTION 1 to 10 Scale oxfords. Leather upper in a contemporary dress oxford style with a square toe. Raised leather seaming adds modern, metropolitan texture and style, 4-eyelet lacing. Leather lining and cushioning insole, flexible textured rubber midsole....

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12

    Price: $101.00

    from Kenneth Cole

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--aa6f6b451ecf7113d42695ee803f225925545e22-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-kenneth-cole-reaction-men-apos-s-1to10-scale.jpg/buy?id=aa6f6b451ecf7113d42695ee803f225925545e22-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=193&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1891&rsds=890
  194. KENNETH COLE REACTION Men's Core GearKenneth ColeView$122.00 $98.00 Shoes.com 

    KENNETH COLE REACTION Men's Core Gear

    Make these impeccably crafted Reaction by Kenneth Cole Core Gear oxfords a regular part of your wardrobe rotation. Smooth leather upper in a modern dress oxford style with a square bicycle toe. Contouring tonal stitched leather overlays and raised leather vamp seaming add contemporary textural detail. 4-eyelet lacing cus...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12.5, 13

    Price: $122.00 $98.00

    from Kenneth Cole

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--42fad004c0ac89526b1bc0ba364097a3fb694960-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-kenneth-cole-reaction-men-apos-s-core-gear.jpg/buy?id=42fad004c0ac89526b1bc0ba364097a3fb694960-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=194&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1833&rsds=832
  195. Kenneth Cole Men's Around & AboutKenneth ColeView$197.00 Shoes.com 

    Kenneth Cole Men's Around & About

    Embrace your modern metropolitan lifestyle in these timeless Kenneth Cole New York Around & About oxfords. Smooth leather upper in a contemporary dress oxford style with a square, apron toe. 5-eyelet lacing with waxed cotton laces customize fit. Leather lining and cushioning insole with perforated, padded arch support, s...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12

    Price: $197.00

    from Kenneth Cole

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--523310747ce65345a34cbdadbb096767a28997f0-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-kenneth-cole-men-apos-s-around-amp-about.jpg/buy?id=523310747ce65345a34cbdadbb096767a28997f0-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=195&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1891&rsds=890
  196. Frye Men's Jace WingtipFryeView$238.00 $190.40 Shoes.com 

    Frye Men's Jace Wingtip

    Frye keeps classic cool with these modern Jace Wingtip oxfords. Leather upper in a wing tip dress oxford style with a round toe. 4 eyelet lacing creates customizable fit. Leather lining and cushioning leather topped insole, smooth leather outsole. 1 inch stacked leather square heel with a rubber toplift.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 10.5

    Price: $238.00 $190.40

    from Frye

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--d22ea833b414205d4aefe7a82655df41e94a6c9a-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-frye-men-apos-s-jace-wingtip.jpg/buy?id=d22ea833b414205d4aefe7a82655df41e94a6c9a-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=196&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1527&rsds=526
  197. Kenneth Cole Men's DOT COMKenneth ColeView$396.99 $278.49 Shoes.com 

    Kenneth Cole Men's DOT COM

    Move into the new millennium with the upscale Dot Com oxfords from Kenneth Cole New York. Leather upper in a modern dress oxford style with a tapered round toe. Hidden seams, scratched leather lines, two eyelet lacing. Leather lining, cushioned insole. Dress style midsole, leather outsole with rubber grips for traction. ...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13

    Price: $396.99 $278.49

    from Kenneth Cole

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--fa4ef0903c4f7ab454e659a8a340d7a3b43547ce-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-kenneth-cole-men-apos-s-dot-com.jpg/buy?id=fa4ef0903c4f7ab454e659a8a340d7a3b43547ce-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=197&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1958&rsds=957
  198. ECCO Men's Copenhagen TieEccoView$201.99 $171.99 Shoes.com 

    ECCO Men's Copenhagen Tie

    Carve out a unique style niche in these contemporary Copenhagen Tie oxfords by ECCO. Smooth leather upper in a dress oxford style with a round open toe. 5 eyelet lacing and a padded collar and tongue offer a comfortable fit. Minimal seaming and a double stitched toe create a modern, streamlined finish. Soft leather linin...

    Sizes Available: 5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5

    Price: $201.99 $171.99

    from Ecco

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--b711471864319d4d27663a078d4074dcc5a86ff6-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-ecco-men-apos-s-copenhagen-tie.jpg/buy?id=b711471864319d4d27663a078d4074dcc5a86ff6-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=198&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1398&rsds=397
  199. Donald J Pliner Men's Rex-Up DDonald J PlinerView$320.00 $226.00 Shoes.com 

    Donald J Pliner Men's Rex-Up D

    Streamline your look with these modern Rex-Up oxfords by Donald J Pliner. Smooth microfiber fabric upper in a contemporary dress oxford style with a square toe. Five eyelet lacing with textured metal grommets and a delicately trimmed leather collar and notched tongue create a sleek, minimalistic finish. Leather lining an...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 14

    Price: $320.00 $226.00

    from Donald J Pliner

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--6f5632d8e04ec4fe2b6124b201b5fb4a530d6ae4-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-donald-j-pliner-men-apos-s-rex-up-d.jpg/buy?id=6f5632d8e04ec4fe2b6124b201b5fb4a530d6ae4-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=199&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1970&rsds=969
  200. Bostonian Men's  MalfiBostonianView$121.99 $97.99 Shoes.com 

    Bostonian Men's Malfi

    Many will marvel over these terrific Malfi oxfords by Bostonian. Smooth leather upper in a dress oxford style with a square toe. Petit double stitching creates a structured finish over contouring leather overlays. A center stitched vamp adds modern metropolitan detail. 4 eyelet lacing, soft leather lining and cushioning ...

    Sizes Available: 8.5, 9

    Price: $121.99 $97.99

    from Bostonian

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--5be7ba961a0bc4b04d6f197424b60a43647539aa-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bostonian-men-apos-s-malfi.jpg/buy?id=5be7ba961a0bc4b04d6f197424b60a43647539aa-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=200&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1170&rsds=169
  201. Hush Puppies Men's DirectorHush PuppiesView$99.99 $59.99 VillageShoes 

    Hush Puppies Men's Director

    The elongated forepart of this oxford adds a modern look. Tri-Zone cushioning footbed with memory foam allows air movement between the heel, arch and ball for maximum comfort.

    Sizes Available: 11.5

    Price: $99.99 $59.99

    from Hush Puppies

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--65c3db92cb738bf0f6b47ff6c5f467a204cf0717-0ee105b587ecad0e--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-hush-puppies-men-apos-s-director.jpg/buy?id=65c3db92cb738bf0f6b47ff6c5f467a204cf0717-0ee105b587ecad0e&pos=201&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1031&rsds=30
  202. GBX Men's 131557GbxView$82.00 Shoes.com 

    GBX Men's 131557

    Get a tailored look in these modern casual oxfords from GBX. Leather upper in a casual sporty oxford style with a square dual seamed bicycle style toe. Lace up front and leather overlay details. Single rivet on each side, padded tongue and collar. Padded fabric lining, removable cushioned insole, slightly flexible midsol...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13

    Price: $82.00

    from Gbx

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--146dc0d072b6cac5720eac328b882653debaba88-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-gbx-men-apos-s-131557.jpg/buy?id=146dc0d072b6cac5720eac328b882653debaba88-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=202&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1916&rsds=915
  203. Bostonian FremontBostonianView$130.00 $117.00 ZapposFree Shipping

    Bostonian Fremont

    A classic style with modern comfort features, the ‘Fremont' oxford will polish your professional wardrobe. ; Easy to maintain, full-grain leather upper offers breathable wear to keep your feet cool and dry. ; Blucher design allows for easy adjustability to accommodate various widths. ; Leather-lined polyurethane footbed ...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12

    Price: $130.00 $117.00

    from Bostonian

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--db45a96567f0744cd851a0e8d8626467e26b43f1-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bostonian-fremont.jpg/buy?id=db45a96567f0744cd851a0e8d8626467e26b43f1-e3464bd4db427307&pos=203&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1069&rsds=869
  204. Florsheim Men's DuncanFlorsheimView$161.99 $129.99 Shoes.com 

    Florsheim Men's Duncan

    Modernize your business wardrobe with these dapper Duncan oxfords by Florsheim. Smooth leather upper in a contemporary oxford dress style with a round raised seamed bicycle toe. Petite double stitching adds classic detail. Dual elasticized side gores, a notched leather tongue overlay and 5 eyelet lacing secures precise f...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 14

    Price: $161.99 $129.99

    from Florsheim

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--4f772794671b26eb22876b2b6ff9b6626656e421-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-duncan.jpg/buy?id=4f772794671b26eb22876b2b6ff9b6626656e421-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=204&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1928&rsds=927
  205. Aetrex Men's Plain Toe Lace UpAetrexView$152.00 Shoes.com 

    Aetrex Men's Plain Toe Lace Up

    Comfort is truly king in the Aetrex Plain Toe Lace Up oxfords. Full-grain leather upper in a casual oxford style with a round plain toe, modern silhouette and tailored topstitching accents. Smooth full-grain leather lining, cushioned Mozaic(TM) pressure-relieving insole. Two removable inserts accomodate orthotics. Cushio...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 14

    Price: $152.00

    from Aetrex

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--c335d35834fa4068d65d393583793a430ecce1ea-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-aetrex-men-apos-s-plain-toe-lace-up.jpg/buy?id=c335d35834fa4068d65d393583793a430ecce1ea-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=205&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1970&rsds=969
  206. JOSEF SEIBEL Men's ErnestJosef SeibelView$152.00 Shoes.com 

    JOSEF SEIBEL Men's Ernest

    Your steadfast casual style won't miss a beat in these smart and sturdy Josef Seibel Ernest oxfords. Leather upper in a casual oxford style with a round apron toe. Turned seaming and contouring leather overlays create a modern, tailored look. 5-eyelet lacing and a padded collar and tongue secure comfortable fit. Leather ...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13

    Price: $152.00

    from Josef Seibel

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--37f0de5a0a766df50df55d45c88cdd0524243af6-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-josef-seibel-men-apos-s-ernest.jpg/buy?id=37f0de5a0a766df50df55d45c88cdd0524243af6-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=206&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1873&rsds=872
  207. Kenneth Cole Men's Club PromoterKenneth ColeView$356.99 $268.24 Shoes.com 

    Kenneth Cole Men's Club Promoter

    Take charge of your trend-setting classic look with these slick Club Promoter oxfords by Kenneth Cole New York. Shiny eelskin textured leather upper in a contemporary dress oxford style with a square plain toe. Minimal stitched seaming and streamlined 5 eyelet lace up front creates a modern silhouette. Soft leather linin...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13

    Price: $356.99 $268.24

    from Kenneth Cole

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--9c21161ddcdf4921f31c4a9123f2eea232f80d63-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-kenneth-cole-men-apos-s-club-promoter.jpg/buy?id=9c21161ddcdf4921f31c4a9123f2eea232f80d63-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=207&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1852&rsds=851
  208. ECCO Berlin Plain Toe TieEccoView$175.00 ZapposFree Shipping

    ECCO Berlin Plain Toe Tie

    The ‘Berlin Plain Toe Tie' is a classic business oxford with modern appeal. ; Rich calf leather upper offers lightweight, breathable wear and immediate comfort. ; Leather lining helps wick away moisture for a healthy foot environment. ; Removable, leather-covered Comfort Fibre System footbed increases air circulation for...

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5

    Price: $175.00

    from Ecco

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--b325df1313ab7b26c1f962d8e725440bfea43eb5-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-ecco-berlin-plain-toe-tie.jpg/buy?id=b325df1313ab7b26c1f962d8e725440bfea43eb5-e3464bd4db427307&pos=208&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1119&rsds=919
  209. BORN Men's GabelBornView$112.00 Shoes.com 

    BORN Men's Gabel

    Add a sporty yet refined touch to your weekend casuals with these BORN Gabel oxfords. Rich nubuck upper in a casual oxford style with a round toe. Overlay accents at toe, side and heel add unique, modern accent, full lace-up front, subdued logo at heel. Smooth lining, DRYZ(R) moisture-managing footbed, plastic shank and ...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 14

    Price: $112.00

    from Born

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--034449582fb5cbcea9fd782974f1bbbd104d195a-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-born-men-apos-s-gabel.jpg/buy?id=034449582fb5cbcea9fd782974f1bbbd104d195a-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=209&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1928&rsds=927
  210. Allen-Edmonds Men's JacksonAllen EdmondsView$350.00 $264.50 Shoes.com 

    Allen-Edmonds Men's Jackson

    You're a true class act in the distinctive Jackson oxford by Allen Edmonds. Full grain calf leather upper in a modern dress oxford style with a square stitched and turned seam apron style toe. Neatly stitched petite double seaming creates a finely tailored finish. 4 eyelet lacing offers customizable fit. Soft leather lin...

    Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13

    Price: $350.00 $264.50

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--bfb067f8ec5f36e3d546a26877db40384c81cfd6-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-men-apos-s-jackson.jpg/buy?id=bfb067f8ec5f36e3d546a26877db40384c81cfd6-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=210&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1601&rsds=600
  211. KENNETH COLE REACTION Men's Pride-FullKenneth ColeView$110.00 $88.40 Shoes.com 

    KENNETH COLE REACTION Men's Pride-Full

    Complement your fine taste and style with these fashionable Reaction by Kenneth Cole Pride-Full oxfords. Smooth leather upper in a contemporary dress oxford style with a square apron toe and tonal contouring midsole stitching. An elongated toe box and streamlined design creates a modern silhouette. 3 eyelet lacing secure...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12

    Price: $110.00 $88.40

    from Kenneth Cole

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--295974b38f71806a56d9e8f383479d160aef5ca0-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-kenneth-cole-reaction-men-apos-s-pride-full.jpg/buy?id=295974b38f71806a56d9e8f383479d160aef5ca0-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=211&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1870&rsds=869
  212. Calvin Klein Men's EanCalvin KleinView$152.00 Shoes.com 

    Calvin Klein Men's Ean

    Complement your finely tailored dress looks with these fashionable Calvin Klein Ean oxfords for a clean, distinctive finish. Smooth leather upper in a contemporary dress oxford style with a square, tapered toe. A scalloped wingtip-inspired toe overlay adds modern polish. 4-eyelet lacing customizes fit. Faux leather linin...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13

    Price: $152.00

    from Calvin Klein

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--cccc9f2f5041bf01ae142e614dd2bb8258d21b3d-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-calvin-klein-men-apos-s-ean.jpg/buy?id=cccc9f2f5041bf01ae142e614dd2bb8258d21b3d-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=212&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1958&rsds=957
  213. MEZLAN Men's LesMezlanView$296.99 $223.24 Shoes.com 

    MEZLAN Men's Les

    Modern stitching details add cutting edge accents to these streamlined Les oxfords by Mezlan. Smooth leather upper in a contemporary dress fashion oxford style with a round toe and elongated toe box. Petit contour stitching details and perforated embellishments add an extra touch of class. 4 eyelet lacing secures fit. So...

    Sizes Available: 7, 8, 8.5, 13, 15

    Price: $296.99 $223.24

    from Mezlan

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--4e8a33d4fddddd581d5e98d4d01fa1596d66b16b-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-men-apos-s-les.jpg/buy?id=4e8a33d4fddddd581d5e98d4d01fa1596d66b16b-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=213&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1210&rsds=209
  214. Skechers Men's CaabaSkechersView$77.00 Shoes.com 

    Skechers Men's Caaba

    Complement casuals with these rugged Skechers Alteration-CAABA oxfords. Nubuck or smooth leather upper in a casual oxford style with a round moc toe. Contrast-stitched contouring leather overlays create a smooth, modern profile. Grommeted logo lacing and a padded collar and tongue secure comfortable fit. Textile lining a...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5

    Price: $77.00

    from Skechers

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--78cdb30ca871fda077bfcfccde04852ad6b01326-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-skechers-men-apos-s-caaba.jpg/buy?id=78cdb30ca871fda077bfcfccde04852ad6b01326-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=214&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1745&rsds=744
  215. Jo Ghost Men's Butter Lux NocciolaJo GhostView$447.00 $335.75 Shoes.com 

    Jo Ghost Men's Butter Lux Nocciola

    Stay ahead of the fashion fringe in these edgy Butter Lux Nocciola oxfords by Jo Ghost. Shiny leather upper in a dress fashion oxford style with a square bicycle toe. Pin-punched side perforation details and smooth contouring stitched leather overlays create a modern sporty finish. 7 eyelet lacing and a padded collar and...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13

    Price: $447.00 $335.75

    from Jo Ghost

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--922a97abf69a7f2aefd94a3c5867728acdad887d-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-jo-ghost-men-apos-s-butter-lux-nocciola.jpg/buy?id=922a97abf69a7f2aefd94a3c5867728acdad887d-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=215&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1958&rsds=957
  216. Mephisto Men's MelchiorMephistoView$417.00 Shoes.com 

    Mephisto Men's Melchior

    These debonair Mephisto Melchior oxfords work well with suits and casual attire. Goodyear(R) welt construction full grain leather upper in a casual oxford style with a round, cap toe. Smooth leather toe, heel and wrap lacing overlays create modern textural contrast. A 4-eyelet lace-up front and softly padded tongue offer...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13

    Price: $417.00

    from Mephisto

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--53f97ae02573c532d6e429af01834189cc40fc03-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mephisto-men-apos-s-melchior.jpg/buy?id=53f97ae02573c532d6e429af01834189cc40fc03-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=216&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1958&rsds=957
  217. Florsheim Men's DuncanFlorsheimView$161.99 $129.99 Shoes.com 

    Florsheim Men's Duncan

    Modernize your business wardrobe with these dapper Duncan oxfords by Florsheim. Smooth leather upper in a contemporary oxford dress style with a round raised seamed bicycle toe. Petite double stitching adds classic detail. Dual elasticized side gores, a notched leather tongue overlay and 5 eyelet lacing secures precise f...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 14

    Price: $161.99 $129.99

    from Florsheim

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--f422921b7145af0d5022c863f735b6373ad2dda0-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-duncan.jpg/buy?id=f422921b7145af0d5022c863f735b6373ad2dda0-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=217&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1670&rsds=669
  218. Hush Puppies Men's WayneHush PuppiesView$92.00 Shoes.com 

    Hush Puppies Men's Wayne

    Subtle design details give these relaxed Hush Puppies Wayne oxfords major style impact. Soft leather upper in a casual oxford style with a round moc toe. Rolled leather seaming and skinny piping accents add modern, textural detail, and 4-eyelet lacing customizes fit. Padded tongue and collar, textile lining and cushionin...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5

    Price: $92.00

    from Hush Puppies

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--5413fb4d66c0ee121038fa99a236eef911d189cd-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-hush-puppies-men-apos-s-wayne.jpg/buy?id=5413fb4d66c0ee121038fa99a236eef911d189cd-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=218&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1512&rsds=511
  219. KENNETH COLE REACTION Men's Best EffortKenneth ColeView$89.99 Shoes.com 

    KENNETH COLE REACTION Men's Best Effort

    Wearing the Best Effort by Reaction really makes looking good seem effortless. This leather oxford style shoe features a squared toe that offers a modern twist on a classic look.

    Sizes Available: 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5

    Price: $89.99

    from Kenneth Cole

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--9a44b81fca765cf4a686ef98d4d05fec0a35565e-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-kenneth-cole-reaction-men-apos-s-best-effort.jpg/buy?id=9a44b81fca765cf4a686ef98d4d05fec0a35565e-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=219&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1413&rsds=412
  220. Cole Haan Air Conner - Green (Green)Cole HaanView$248.00 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Air Conner - Green (Green)

    Modern Classic: Our Innovative Sport-inspired Oxford In Burnished Calfskin With Visible Nike Air Technology In The Heel For Ultimate Cushioning And Maximum Support. Fully Leather Lined. Fully Padded Leather Sock Lining. Flexible Rubber Sole.

    Price: $248.00

    from Cole Haan

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--75cb3f63f33d1c1b490c6a38c2bcab712ea8e992-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-conner-green-green.jpg/buy?id=75cb3f63f33d1c1b490c6a38c2bcab712ea8e992-4ffda8a157377229&pos=220&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  221. Kenneth Cole Men's Victory LapKenneth ColeView$197.00 $138.50 Shoes.com 

    Kenneth Cole Men's Victory Lap

    Congratulate yourself for your impeccable taste and style in the metropolitan Victory Lap oxford by Kenneth Cole New York. Smooth leather upper in a modern dress oxford style with a square toe and petite topstitching details. Leather lining and perforated cushioning insole with padded arch support. Dress-style midsole, f...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12.5, 13

    Price: $197.00 $138.50

    from Kenneth Cole

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--8cd8fab1c257c7839cb59940123f1485fae3a058-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-kenneth-cole-men-apos-s-victory-lap.jpg/buy?id=8cd8fab1c257c7839cb59940123f1485fae3a058-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=221&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1812&rsds=811
  222. Ben Sherman Men's ReporterBen ShermanView$192.00 Shoes.com 

    Ben Sherman Men's Reporter

    Front page style starts with a stellar shoe like the Ben Sherman Reporter oxford from the Gents Club collection. Smooth shiny leather upper in a contemporary dress oxford style with an elongated toe box and neatly squared toe. A distressed finish at the vamp and geometric diamond-shaped heel accents add modern, edgy deta...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12.5, 13

    Price: $192.00

    from Ben Sherman

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--87bc36772dae09ef47874b5539d47e75608ed798-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-ben-sherman-men-apos-s-reporter.jpg/buy?id=87bc36772dae09ef47874b5539d47e75608ed798-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=222&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1854&rsds=853
  223. Johnston and Murphy Men's Frisbey Panel ToeJohnston And MurphyView$168.00 $136.40 Shoes.com 

    Johnston and Murphy Men's Frisbey Panel Toe

    Have a little fun with your refined, classic style in the Frisbey Panel Toe oxford by Johnston & Murphy. Smooth leather upper in a dress oxford style with a round bicycle toe. A woven leather toe inlay adds modern textural detail. Minimal seaming and tonal stitching details keep this look timeless and fresh. 4 eyelet lac...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12

    Price: $168.00 $136.40

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--db57cf12903794ec6b3a9fb3ac35a15af1668237-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-and-murphy-men-apos-s-frisbey-panel-toe.jpg/buy?id=db57cf12903794ec6b3a9fb3ac35a15af1668237-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=223&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1849&rsds=848
  224. Kenneth Cole Men's Victory LapKenneth ColeView$197.00 $138.50 Shoes.com 

    Kenneth Cole Men's Victory Lap

    Congratulate yourself for your impeccable taste and style in the metropolitan Victory Lap oxford by Kenneth Cole New York. Smooth leather upper in a modern dress oxford style with a square toe and petite topstitching details. Leather lining and perforated cushioning insole with padded arch support. Dress-style midsole, f...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13

    Price: $197.00 $138.50

    from Kenneth Cole

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--7d4147594c309e1782fb43440c0b56729d4e62c6-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-kenneth-cole-men-apos-s-victory-lap.jpg/buy?id=7d4147594c309e1782fb43440c0b56729d4e62c6-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=224&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1958&rsds=957
  225. KENNETH COLE REACTION Men's Steam RollerKenneth ColeView$100.00 $80.40 Shoes.com 

    KENNETH COLE REACTION Men's Steam Roller

    Cruise confidently over city sidewalks in the Reaction by Kenneth Cole Steam Roller oxford. Smooth leather upper in a modern dress oxford style with a round toe. Turned seamed layered leather overlays add contemporary accent at the vamp. Stitched leather overlays and 4-eyelet lacing create a timeless, classic finish. Lea...

    Sizes Available: 10, 10.5, 11.5, 12

    Price: $100.00 $80.40