Mezlan$205.00 $179.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Newman Oxford by Mezlan (Brown/Tan Calf)
Handmade by one of the finest European manufacturers, Mezlan. Spiffy lace-up oxfords. Calf leather upper.
Sizes Available: 8, 9
Price: $205.00 $179.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--fd3f6e9c561375ef3d6dc2182197891431178bb4-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-newman-oxford-by-mezlan-brown-tan-calf.jpg/buy?id=fd3f6e9c561375ef3d6dc2182197891431178bb4-a9230333f45907aa&pos=1&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1163&rsds=162
Mezlan$211.50
Sherman Brothers Mezlan Concerto - Dress Oxfords
Genuine Leather Shoes From Sherman Brothers
Price: $211.50
from Mezlan
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--df230eb30f0876ea0eef7cc1e31488796afae403-b920675d455fd109--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-concerto-dress-oxfords.jpg/buy?id=df230eb30f0876ea0eef7cc1e31488796afae403-b920675d455fd109&pos=2&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Mezlan$255.00
ZapposFree ShippingMezlan Tyson
Confidently exude distinguished style with these handsome Mezlan oxfords. ; Tapered toe with perforated accents. ; Leather upper with textured vamp and punch detailing. ; Leather lining. ; Cushioned leather insole with brand script at the heel. ; Leather sole with logo detail. ; Handcrafted in Spain. ; 14.00 oz. ; Produc...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $255.00
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--7e00c4b1074a0be490261a70648dc793bedc4500-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-tyson.jpg/buy?id=7e00c4b1074a0be490261a70648dc793bedc4500-e3464bd4db427307&pos=3&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=925&rsds=725
Mezlan$425.00 $236.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Dinan Oxford by Mezlan (Black)
Introducing the new Dinan lace-up shoe from Mezlan. The Mezlan Dinan features rich dazzling eelskin. Pleasingly styled for all wardrobes.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $425.00 $236.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--32a2eb4ff3c0bac87a48ce20a2bd762e61da9e1a-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-dinan-oxford-by-mezlan-black.jpg/buy?id=32a2eb4ff3c0bac87a48ce20a2bd762e61da9e1a-a9230333f45907aa&pos=4&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1609&rsds=608
Mezlan$235.00 $191.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Concerto Oxford by Mezlan (Black)
A tuxedo lace-up for special occasions. Made from glossy patent leather with a napa calfskin insert across the vamp for added comfort and flexibility. Leather upper and leather sole.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13, 14
Price: $235.00 $191.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--17b73fc891d086c1e7853819ac34e914bbd5bda2-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-concerto-oxford-by-mezlan-black.jpg/buy?id=17b73fc891d086c1e7853819ac34e914bbd5bda2-a9230333f45907aa&pos=5&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
Mezlan$425.00 $236.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Dinan Oxford by Mezlan (Brown)
Introducing the new Dinan lace-up shoe from Mezlan. The Mezlan Dinan features rich dazzling eelskin. Pleasingly styled for all wardrobes.
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 11.5
Price: $425.00 $236.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--c4d897e192a8d780bcca90c3617f711ccbccfe7e-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-dinan-oxford-by-mezlan-brown.jpg/buy?id=c4d897e192a8d780bcca90c3617f711ccbccfe7e-a9230333f45907aa&pos=6&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1567&rsds=566
Mezlan$175.00 $110.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Opera Oxford by Mezlan (Black)
Formal patent shoe. Genuine silk trim detail on the throat with a rolled welt sole.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 10
Price: $175.00 $110.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--287e6897fc9270fa2211113012214eb0646bf45d-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-opera-oxford-by-mezlan-black.jpg/buy?id=287e6897fc9270fa2211113012214eb0646bf45d-a9230333f45907aa&pos=7&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1364&rsds=363
Mezlan$195.00 $169.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Verdict Oxford by Mezlan (Black)
The Verdict shoe from Mezlan is a lace-up shoe. This shoe features supple deerskin, and a bicycle-front style.
Sizes Available: 15
Price: $195.00 $169.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--8ee038035472920d37026eb11ffcf398bc7b11b9-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-verdict-oxford-by-mezlan-black.jpg/buy?id=8ee038035472920d37026eb11ffcf398bc7b11b9-a9230333f45907aa&pos=8&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1006&rsds=5
Mezlan$314.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Duke Oxford by Mezlan
Sleek and elegant dress oxford. Features a cap toe and shiny upper.Available Colors: Black Cordovan, Blue Cordovan, Brown Cordovan.
Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $314.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--4225a89e1df3f89f7d6e636c6399b07b1e6291ba-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-duke-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=4225a89e1df3f89f7d6e636c6399b07b1e6291ba-a9230333f45907aa&pos=9&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1790&rsds=789
Mezlan$349.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's West Oxford by Mezlan
Charming plain toe leather oxford. You can never go astray with this classic style.Available Colors: Black Calf, Brown Calf.
Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $349.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--a63422e0c574711b9d6fd09a801e25eba3bd8659-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-west-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=a63422e0c574711b9d6fd09a801e25eba3bd8659-a9230333f45907aa&pos=10&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1790&rsds=789
Mezlan$254.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Tyson Oxford by Mezlan
Tyson is an updated classic dress oxford. Features genuine deerskin inlay, high shine Italian calfskin, injected comfort memory foam insole, and Bolonia artisan flex sole construction.Available Colors: Black Cordovan/Deerskin, Burgundy Cordovan/Deerskin.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $254.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--29ebb7740a3e6522a7b96d7ff2d8511df261b1d4-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-tyson-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=29ebb7740a3e6522a7b96d7ff2d8511df261b1d4-a9230333f45907aa&pos=11&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
Mezlan$295.00 $175.45
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Pickett Oxford by Mezlan (Black Calf)
Step out in style with this attractive 3-eyelet oxford slip-on. Features a perforated vamp.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 13, 14
Price: $295.00 $175.45
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--1b8840d776f56c13256c238e92eb7177dadeacaf-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-pickett-oxford-by-mezlan-black-calf.jpg/buy?id=1b8840d776f56c13256c238e92eb7177dadeacaf-a9230333f45907aa&pos=12&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1713&rsds=712
Mezlan$424.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Sheene Oxford by Mezlan
Spruce up your dress clothes with this stunning genuine eel oxford. Has a elegantly stitched wing tip.Available Colors: Burgundy Genuine Eel, Blue Genuine Eel, Black Genuine Eel.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 13, 14
Price: $424.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--3ade8ba505b097b1c36c5f7d93679e08f836f58c-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-sheene-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=3ade8ba505b097b1c36c5f7d93679e08f836f58c-a9230333f45907aa&pos=13&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1818&rsds=817
Mezlan$314.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Duke Oxford by Mezlan
Sleek and elegant dress oxford. Features a cap toe and shiny upper.Available Colors: Black Cordovan, Blue Cordovan, Brown Cordovan.
Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $314.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--45ce69cecf811fb45a0a404666e2ccfbf3d8ace6-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-duke-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=45ce69cecf811fb45a0a404666e2ccfbf3d8ace6-a9230333f45907aa&pos=14&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1666&rsds=665
Mezlan$245.00 $113.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Nicks Oxford by Mezlan (Black Calf)
Modern updated classic oxford, features genuine ultra soft nappa leather. Has an injected foam comfort insole.
Sizes Available: 11.5, 13, 14
Price: $245.00 $113.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--0ee9992f8f72a5348550054245bb989d1883291e-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-nicks-oxford-by-mezlan-black-calf.jpg/buy?id=0ee9992f8f72a5348550054245bb989d1883291e-a9230333f45907aa&pos=15&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1104&rsds=103
Mezlan$314.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Duke Oxford by Mezlan
Sleek and elegant dress oxford. Features a cap toe and shiny upper.Available Colors: Black Cordovan, Blue Cordovan, Brown Cordovan.
Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $314.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--1eb0e228be10af24f6abd9709323773cf2ce5622-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-duke-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=1eb0e228be10af24f6abd9709323773cf2ce5622-a9230333f45907aa&pos=16&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1790&rsds=789
Mezlan$225.00 $169.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Petrella Oxford by Mezlan (Chestnut Antiqued Calf)
Unique two-toned dress oxford with contrast stitching.
Sizes Available: 10, 10.5
Price: $225.00 $169.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--c8d83a46170c6e37336702006acfb64acebf918c-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-petrella-oxford-by-mezlan-chestnut-antiqued-calf.jpg/buy?id=c8d83a46170c6e37336702006acfb64acebf918c-a9230333f45907aa&pos=17&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1259&rsds=258
Mezlan$265.00 $136.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Shaw Oxford by Mezlan (Brown Calf)
This handsome oxford features premium calf leather upper, fine stitching bicycle toe, and a five eyelet lace up front. Smooth leather lining and leather sockliner. Goodyear welt with a leather outsole.Available Colors: Black Calf, Brown Calf.
Sizes Available: 7, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 13
Price: $265.00 $136.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--3b2d6539a36c5a19f42e088297a5b828fe52cd0d-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-shaw-oxford-by-mezlan-brown-calf.jpg/buy?id=3b2d6539a36c5a19f42e088297a5b828fe52cd0d-a9230333f45907aa&pos=18&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1771&rsds=770
Mezlan$255.00 $216.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Henley Oxford by Mezlan (Tan French Calf)
With superior comfort and artisan craftsmanship quality this elegant oxford delivers a refined look. Premium calf leather with sleek lines decorated with medallion perforations. Smooth leather lining and leather sockliner. Goodyear welt with a leather outsole.
Sizes Available: 11
Price: $255.00 $216.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--f7d5731a955a21f9b74c165f77ac1efccfe6fdb1-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-henley-oxford-by-mezlan-tan-french-calf.jpg/buy?id=f7d5731a955a21f9b74c165f77ac1efccfe6fdb1-a9230333f45907aa&pos=19&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1125&rsds=124
Mezlan$424.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Sheene Oxford by Mezlan
Spruce up your dress clothes with this stunning genuine eel oxford. Has a elegantly stitched wing tip.Available Colors: Burgundy Genuine Eel, Blue Genuine Eel, Black Genuine Eel.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $424.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--69951a0b410f9fc6e3406fd5c92d75ef4e3f63db-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-sheene-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=69951a0b410f9fc6e3406fd5c92d75ef4e3f63db-a9230333f45907aa&pos=20&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1922&rsds=921
Mezlan$294.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Marlborough Oxford by Mezlan (Black/Brown Cordovan)
Be a show stopper when wearing this handsome moc toe oxford with Cordovan upper.
Sizes Available: 9.5, 14
Price: $294.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--b38b91adddc784be585a3bce80a774ebc972d37c-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-marlborough-oxford-by-mezlan-black-brown-cordovan.jpg/buy?id=b38b91adddc784be585a3bce80a774ebc972d37c-a9230333f45907aa&pos=21&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1118&rsds=117
Mezlan$424.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Sheene Oxford by Mezlan
Spruce up your dress clothes with this stunning genuine eel oxford. Has a elegantly stitched wing tip.Available Colors: Burgundy Genuine Eel, Blue Genuine Eel, Black Genuine Eel.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $424.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--0481f1df429ff9272773e614bd7d4b8ecad01192-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-sheene-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=0481f1df429ff9272773e614bd7d4b8ecad01192-a9230333f45907aa&pos=22&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1922&rsds=921
Mezlan$254.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Hundley Oxford by Mezlan
Hundley is a classic apron toe oxford. Features a hand finished Italian calfskin upper, and an injected comfort memory foam insole.Available Colors: Black Calf, Tan Calf.
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 10, 11.5, 13
Price: $254.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--38ff0afeacb3fa7aa010615cf17bc917c9c75fbc-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-hundley-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=38ff0afeacb3fa7aa010615cf17bc917c9c75fbc-a9230333f45907aa&pos=23&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1372&rsds=371
Mezlan$394.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Turin Oxford by Mezlan
Dress the part for any formal occasion with this eye-catching oxford with tasseled laces. Features a Genuine Eel and Calf upper.Available Colors: Black Genuine Eel/Calf, Dark Brown Genuine Eel/Calf, Blue Genuine Eel/Calf.
Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10.5, 11, 13, 14
Price: $394.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--0b2720020395beef988be3d1482ccd640609b925-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-turin-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=0b2720020395beef988be3d1482ccd640609b925-a9230333f45907aa&pos=24&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1530&rsds=529-
Mezlan$294.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Dunston Oxford by Mezlan (Black Cordovan/Suede)
The Dunston is an oxford featuring high shine Italian Calfskin, rich old English suede detail, and an injected comfort memory foam insole.
Price: $294.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--ceb9e9abdee129cc7d0d369a8ea0a82881381f49-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-dunston-oxford-by-mezlan-black-cordovan-suede.jpg/buy?id=ceb9e9abdee129cc7d0d369a8ea0a82881381f49-a9230333f45907aa&pos=25&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1360&rsds=359Discover Visual Search
Find similar items based on
color, shape, pattern.Click the Visual Search button
wherever you see it.
Mezlan$349.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's West Oxford by Mezlan
Charming plain toe leather oxford. You can never go astray with this classic style.Available Colors: Black Calf, Brown Calf.
Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $349.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--a8cd1f55564fab3405eacf8101aa45d4f9266b72-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-west-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=a8cd1f55564fab3405eacf8101aa45d4f9266b72-a9230333f45907aa&pos=26&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1790&rsds=789
Mezlan$254.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Tyson Oxford by Mezlan
Tyson is an updated classic dress oxford. Features genuine deerskin inlay, high shine Italian calfskin, injected comfort memory foam insole, and Bolonia artisan flex sole construction.Available Colors: Black Cordovan/Deerskin, Burgundy Cordovan/Deerskin.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $254.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--66443fde1fb9e28bfab2d377296aa1ee112da8c3-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-tyson-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=66443fde1fb9e28bfab2d377296aa1ee112da8c3-a9230333f45907aa&pos=27&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
Mezlan$394.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Turin Oxford by Mezlan
Dress the part for any formal occasion with this eye-catching oxford with tasseled laces. Features a Genuine Eel and Calf upper.Available Colors: Black Genuine Eel/Calf, Dark Brown Genuine Eel/Calf, Blue Genuine Eel/Calf.
Sizes Available: 9, 10, 14
Price: $394.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--b91c15391e6aae9f1d28c3981f9916fb4b5aa005-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-turin-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=b91c15391e6aae9f1d28c3981f9916fb4b5aa005-a9230333f45907aa&pos=28&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1254&rsds=253
Mezlan$454.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Cardosa Oxford by Mezlan
Striking Genuine Ostrich Paw/Pecary/Cordovan oxford. A stylish shoe that will definitely accentuate your dress attire.Available Colors: Black Genuine Ostrich Paw/Pecary/Cordovan, Blue Genuine Ostrich Paw/Pecary/Cordovan, Burgundy Genuine Ostrich Paw/Pecary/Cordovan.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $454.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--5da287df5d1d795a6e287dc2a47b32f8a1ab33d1-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-cardosa-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=5da287df5d1d795a6e287dc2a47b32f8a1ab33d1-a9230333f45907aa&pos=29&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1922&rsds=921
Mezlan$275.00 $106.45
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Segovia Oxford by Mezlan (Brown/Cognac Calf)
This trendy cap toe oxford features a calfskin upper. Hand stitching detail adds to the overall appeal of the shoe.
Sizes Available: 10.5
Price: $275.00 $106.45
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--3def790f9df59fb9ba297e897f65fb3cc1ef5a13-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-segovia-oxford-by-mezlan-brown-cognac-calf.jpg/buy?id=3def790f9df59fb9ba297e897f65fb3cc1ef5a13-a9230333f45907aa&pos=30&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1122&rsds=121
Mezlan$254.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Hundley Oxford by Mezlan
Hundley is a classic apron toe oxford. Features a hand finished Italian calfskin upper, and an injected comfort memory foam insole.Available Colors: Black Calf, Tan Calf.
Sizes Available: 7, 8, 8.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $254.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--bfa017b084f8473856ca6b05da7d1cd34f8fd2e0-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-hundley-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=bfa017b084f8473856ca6b05da7d1cd34f8fd2e0-a9230333f45907aa&pos=31&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1732&rsds=731
Mezlan$454.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Cardosa Oxford by Mezlan
Striking Genuine Ostrich Paw/Pecary/Cordovan oxford. A stylish shoe that will definitely accentuate your dress attire.Available Colors: Black Genuine Ostrich Paw/Pecary/Cordovan, Blue Genuine Ostrich Paw/Pecary/Cordovan, Burgundy Genuine Ostrich Paw/Pecary/Cordovan.
Sizes Available: 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $454.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--89ca55b346fb28996a96582064c3c84c55d84714-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-cardosa-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=89ca55b346fb28996a96582064c3c84c55d84714-a9230333f45907aa&pos=32&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1696&rsds=695
Mezlan$274.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Accademia Oxford by Mezlan
Oxford featuring a cap toe and fine patent leather upper. Has hand stitching for added detail combined with a square toe.Available Colors: Cognac Calf, Black Calf.
Sizes Available: 12, 13
Price: $274.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--cc11855d895051d00a6d835119e571e05ebc062b-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-accademia-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=cc11855d895051d00a6d835119e571e05ebc062b-a9230333f45907aa&pos=33&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1167&rsds=166
Mezlan$274.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Sergey Oxford by Mezlan
The Sergey is a round toe oxford with a versatile style for dress or casual attire. Features a soft tumbled calfskin upper, distressed fashion out sole and an injected comfort mid sole.Available Colors: Cognac Calfskin, Black Calfskin, Dark Brown Calfskin.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $274.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--56f068a99a73f10c33a49c403d11f569829a5f2f-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-sergey-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=56f068a99a73f10c33a49c403d11f569829a5f2f-a9230333f45907aa&pos=34&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
Mezlan$349.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Hopkins Oxford by Mezlan (Black Suede)
Look sharp by wearing this handsome and appealing suede plain toe oxford.
Sizes Available: 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $349.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--d3c8ee50bd3c9b816ebd9d646baf5db9c7da507c-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-hopkins-oxford-by-mezlan-black-suede.jpg/buy?id=d3c8ee50bd3c9b816ebd9d646baf5db9c7da507c-a9230333f45907aa&pos=35&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1696&rsds=695
Mezlan$355.00 $160.45
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Pedrosa Oxford by Mezlan (Tan Calf)
Stellar leather oxford with uniquely patterned toe. Has tasseled laces.
Sizes Available: 9.5, 10, 11, 11.5, 13, 14
Price: $355.00 $160.45
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--55cd9f7b21ad9a5b8044b8ae359ef9bb83b8761d-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-pedrosa-oxford-by-mezlan-tan-calf.jpg/buy?id=55cd9f7b21ad9a5b8044b8ae359ef9bb83b8761d-a9230333f45907aa&pos=36&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1471&rsds=470
Mezlan$454.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Cardosa Oxford by Mezlan
Striking Genuine Ostrich Paw/Pecary/Cordovan oxford. A stylish shoe that will definitely accentuate your dress attire.Available Colors: Black Genuine Ostrich Paw/Pecary/Cordovan, Blue Genuine Ostrich Paw/Pecary/Cordovan, Burgundy Genuine Ostrich Paw/Pecary/Cordovan.
Sizes Available: 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $454.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--fba4ffb433a292fc03a873e91c1f4eb1d3dad429-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-cardosa-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=fba4ffb433a292fc03a873e91c1f4eb1d3dad429-a9230333f45907aa&pos=37&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1858&rsds=857
Mezlan$395.00 $244.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Slash Oxford by Mezlan (Natural/Black Genuine Eel/Cordovan)
Stunning and handsome 3-eyelet oxford. Has genuine eel skin artisan high shine calfskin body with hand stitched contrast lacing.
Sizes Available: 9.5
Price: $395.00 $244.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--7752efdad5a1b94cb1d1f3f1f4381f1e1d6c0a48-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-slash-oxford-by-mezlan-natural-black-genuine-eel-cordovan.jpg/buy?id=7752efdad5a1b94cb1d1f3f1f4381f1e1d6c0a48-a9230333f45907aa&pos=38&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1107&rsds=106
Mezlan$274.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Chaplin Oxford by Mezlan (Brown Shiny Calf/Eel)
This hand lasted woven oxford is detailed with leather roping and contrasting basket weaving. These lace-up shoes are made of genuine eel and shiny calf leather.Available Colors: Black Shiny Calf/Eel, Brown Shiny Calf/Eel.
Sizes Available: 10, 10.5, 12
Price: $274.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--6f7aa30bcdbe0c9c32b3c5a26ed90b003b497d67-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-chaplin-oxford-by-mezlan-brown-shiny-calf-eel.jpg/buy?id=6f7aa30bcdbe0c9c32b3c5a26ed90b003b497d67-a9230333f45907aa&pos=39&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1363&rsds=362
Mezlan$274.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Accademia Oxford by Mezlan
Oxford featuring a cap toe and fine patent leather upper. Has hand stitching for added detail combined with a square toe.Available Colors: Cognac Calf, Black Calf.
Sizes Available: 15
Price: $274.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--dd8df6a173e5b78b358237032f9291af8ef33705-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-accademia-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=dd8df6a173e5b78b358237032f9291af8ef33705-a9230333f45907aa&pos=40&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1006&rsds=5
Mezlan$344.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Biaggi Oxford by Mezlan
You won't have a problem drawing attention wearing this stunning suede oxford with suede tasseled laces. Has a wing tip.Available Colors: Black/Grey Suede, Brown/Taupe Suede.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $344.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--9de695e2cfd2f012e2ccf73231fd4edddbad5b94-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-biaggi-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=9de695e2cfd2f012e2ccf73231fd4edddbad5b94-a9230333f45907aa&pos=41&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1927&rsds=926
Mezlan$294.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Russeau Oxford by Mezlan (Brown Ascot)
This handsome two-tone lace-up oxford features a wing-tip design and decorative perforations. Has beautiful tone on tone colors, an Italian antiqued leather upper and an injected comfort foam mid sole.
Sizes Available: 7, 10.5, 11, 11.5
Price: $294.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--b1fd9cd8fb7bbf922094f19efc7a7461952de791-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-russeau-oxford-by-mezlan-brown-ascot.jpg/buy?id=b1fd9cd8fb7bbf922094f19efc7a7461952de791-a9230333f45907aa&pos=42&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1297&rsds=296
Mezlan$694.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Kingman Oxford by Mezlan
Kingman is a genuine crocodile platinum collection oxford dress shoe. Features injected comfort foam memory insole and genuine crocodile wrapped tassels on laces.Available Colors: Blue Genuine Crocodile, Grey Genuine Crocodile, Black Genuine Crocodile.
Sizes Available: 10.5, 11.5, 12
Price: $694.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--e7a28334965f71fa8e3ef0a1c7c5f653ebcc6e04-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-kingman-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=e7a28334965f71fa8e3ef0a1c7c5f653ebcc6e04-a9230333f45907aa&pos=43&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1256&rsds=255
Mezlan$324.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Melandri Oxford by Mezlan (Brown Suede)
Stunning oxford with suede upper. Has a uniquely stitched bicycle toe.
Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $324.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--6ba151cc02dd92f91e41fcd5dec23ed5edb11497-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-melandri-oxford-by-mezlan-brown-suede.jpg/buy?id=6ba151cc02dd92f91e41fcd5dec23ed5edb11497-a9230333f45907aa&pos=44&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1801&rsds=800
Mezlan$344.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Biaggi Oxford by Mezlan
You won't have a problem drawing attention wearing this stunning suede oxford with suede tasseled laces. Has a wing tip.Available Colors: Black/Grey Suede, Brown/Taupe Suede.
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $344.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--a228008fb8bd41023e82268f1f2cfefd814382d2-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-biaggi-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=a228008fb8bd41023e82268f1f2cfefd814382d2-a9230333f45907aa&pos=45&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1870&rsds=869
Mezlan$255.00 $129.45
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Orbison Oxford by Mezlan (Black Calf/Deerskin)
Genuine deerskin inlay with soft artisan antiqued leather. Has an injected foam comfort insole.
Sizes Available: 9.5, 10.5, 15
Price: $255.00 $129.45
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--4bac6ffbea0dcd0258fbef858f3b84cefae8fe33-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-orbison-oxford-by-mezlan-black-calf-deerskin.jpg/buy?id=4bac6ffbea0dcd0258fbef858f3b84cefae8fe33-a9230333f45907aa&pos=46&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1112&rsds=111
Mezlan$274.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Verdi Oxford by Mezlan
Feel your best when wearing the verdi, and showing off your style with this dress oxford style. Has a contemporary design which boasts artisan hand lace detail, and injected designer rubber inlay sole.Available Colors: Black Ascot, Tan Ascot.
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5
Price: $274.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--d8d6a0ec2bc06401c76dfd08ebdb05fc6789b84f-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-verdi-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=d8d6a0ec2bc06401c76dfd08ebdb05fc6789b84f-a9230333f45907aa&pos=47&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1688&rsds=687
Mezlan$215.00 $106.45
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Kravitz Oxford by Mezlan (Olive Nubuck)
This stylish oxford is crafted from soft nubuck and features contrast stitching, tapered square toe, three eyelet lace up front, and a rolled welt with stitching surrounding the sole. Soft leather linings and fully cushioned insole provides superior comfort. Slip resistant, textured rubber outsole.
Sizes Available: 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 14, 15
Price: $215.00 $106.45
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--f0d6e904f210558bd983de5c8b88a95578d4d517-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-kravitz-oxford-by-mezlan-olive-nubuck.jpg/buy?id=f0d6e904f210558bd983de5c8b88a95578d4d517-a9230333f45907aa&pos=48&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1609&rsds=608
Mezlan$694.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Kingman Oxford by Mezlan
Kingman is a genuine crocodile platinum collection oxford dress shoe. Features injected comfort foam memory insole and genuine crocodile wrapped tassels on laces.Available Colors: Brown Genuine Crocodile, Blue Genuine Crocodile, Grey Genuine Crocodile, Black Genuine Crocodile.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 13, 14
Price: $694.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--a3b21d968d56ac49ff8784055043d885ccd4bfd6-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-kingman-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=a3b21d968d56ac49ff8784055043d885ccd4bfd6-a9230333f45907aa&pos=49&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1576&rsds=575
Mezlan$694.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Kingman Oxford by Mezlan
Kingman is a genuine crocodile platinum collection oxford dress shoe. Features injected comfort foam memory insole and genuine crocodile wrapped tassels on laces.Available Colors: Blue Genuine Crocodile, Grey Genuine Crocodile, Black Genuine Crocodile.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10.5, 11.5, 13
Price: $694.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--e3b3ff990b4518555b1db41631f62dc1e14c3154-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-kingman-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=e3b3ff990b4518555b1db41631f62dc1e14c3154-a9230333f45907aa&pos=50&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1441&rsds=440
Mezlan$574.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Valens Oxford by Mezlan
A fashionable and trendy 3-eyelet oxford. Features genuine ostrich and has an injected memory foam cushioned insole.Available Colors: Tabac Genuine Ostrich, Black Genuine Ostrich.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $574.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--29e64ef7c837fe1fd7be4f6175d16f0653d705da-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-valens-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=29e64ef7c837fe1fd7be4f6175d16f0653d705da-a9230333f45907aa&pos=51&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
Mezlan$295.00 $136.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Buckingham Oxford by Mezlan (Brown/Bone Calf/Printed Suede)
Stylish Soft Italian fabric inlay with contrast ecru stitching and Antiqued finished calfskin.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 12
Price: $295.00 $136.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--e8fa3f4946489c49b20da6b38fbeaf227239ae9d-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-buckingham-oxford-by-mezlan-brown-bone-calf-printed-suede.jpg/buy?id=e8fa3f4946489c49b20da6b38fbeaf227239ae9d-a9230333f45907aa&pos=52&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1695&rsds=694
Mezlan$850.00 $499.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Cash Oxford by Mezlan (Blue Genuine Alligator)
The Cash is an exotic oxford that delivers a refined look with superior comfort and artisan craftsmanship quality. Genuine Alligator uppers with bicycle toe seams and 4-eyelet lace up front. Leather lining. Leather sole.
Sizes Available: 14
Price: $850.00 $499.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--44fefb4f3eadb6c6892a999cd47740bddc03ccf7-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-cash-oxford-by-mezlan-blue-genuine-alligator.jpg/buy?id=44fefb4f3eadb6c6892a999cd47740bddc03ccf7-a9230333f45907aa&pos=53&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1012&rsds=11
Mezlan$850.00 $499.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Cash Oxford by Mezlan (Camel Genuine Alligator)
The Cash is an exotic oxford that delivers a refined look with superior comfort and artisan craftsmanship quality. Genuine Alligator uppers with bicycle toe seams and 4-eyelet lace up front. Leather lining. Leather sole.
Sizes Available: 13
Price: $850.00 $499.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--4971dafb4eb5c34b5343b10c884b7cbebe6210d8-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-cash-oxford-by-mezlan-camel-genuine-alligator.jpg/buy?id=4971dafb4eb5c34b5343b10c884b7cbebe6210d8-a9230333f45907aa&pos=54&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1063&rsds=62
Mezlan$994.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's McVie Oxford by Mezlan (Black Genuine Alligator)
Genuine alligator oxford. Features a sophisticated fashion lace up and has an injected foam comfort midsole. Handmade In Spain.Available Colors: Dark Brown Genuine Alligator, Black Genuine Alligator.
Sizes Available: 9.5, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 13, 15
Price: $994.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--a3f5fc3574d4764085489ca7375031bdc055e1c2-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-mcvie-oxford-by-mezlan-black-genuine-alligator.jpg/buy?id=a3f5fc3574d4764085489ca7375031bdc055e1c2-a9230333f45907aa&pos=55&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1281&rsds=280
Mezlan$245.00 $198.45
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Roman Oxford by Mezlan (Taupe Suede/Calf)
The Roman oxford features a wing-tip inspired toe detail in suede and calf leather.
Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $245.00 $198.45
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--92507c45048ba39836f62f11e38a283b0ecc9bae-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-roman-oxford-by-mezlan-taupe-suede-calf.jpg/buy?id=92507c45048ba39836f62f11e38a283b0ecc9bae-a9230333f45907aa&pos=56&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1728&rsds=727
Mezlan$185.00 $168.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Muzio Oxford by Mezlan
Sporting oxford has a hand scored calf rubber, ultra lite comfort outsole. Features contrast stitching accents and a unique trendy style.Available Colors: Beige Calf, Jeans Calf.
Sizes Available: 9.5
Price: $185.00 $168.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--d05afb417c3cc83b8a11694d09b421abe38e3750-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-muzio-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=d05afb417c3cc83b8a11694d09b421abe38e3750-a9230333f45907aa&pos=57&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1107&rsds=106
Mezlan$355.00 $221.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Walsh Oxford by Mezlan (Black Crocodile/Woven Calf)
With superior comfort and artisan craftsmanship quality this exotic oxford delivers a stylish look. Genuine crocodile toe cap and lace stays. Woven calf leather vamp. Smooth calf quarters. Smooth leather lining and leather sockliner. Goodyear welt with a leather outsole.
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9.5, 10, 11.5, 13
Price: $355.00 $221.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--39da6bf22baa2c5c1909fed15a9c4da4fa21c093-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-walsh-oxford-by-mezlan-black-crocodile-woven-calf.jpg/buy?id=39da6bf22baa2c5c1909fed15a9c4da4fa21c093-a9230333f45907aa&pos=58&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1400&rsds=399
Mezlan$295.00 $129.45
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Clive Oxford by Mezlan (Brown Calf)
Soft artisan Italian calfskin with a finely scored cap toe with injected comfort Memory Footbed.
Sizes Available: 8, 11.5, 13
Price: $295.00 $129.45
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--a453466ea0c1bc4e6640347ed6f0b7ff9e1a293d-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-clive-oxford-by-mezlan-brown-calf.jpg/buy?id=a453466ea0c1bc4e6640347ed6f0b7ff9e1a293d-a9230333f45907aa&pos=59&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1150&rsds=149
Mezlan$694.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Kingman Oxford by Mezlan
Kingman is a genuine crocodile platinum collection oxford dress shoe. Features injected comfort foam memory insole and genuine crocodile wrapped tassels on laces.Available Colors: Blue Genuine Crocodile, Grey Genuine Crocodile, Black Genuine Crocodile.
Sizes Available: 11.5, 13
Price: $694.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--1cbdf0f7721c71e4e4302424823144e42a423490-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-kingman-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=1cbdf0f7721c71e4e4302424823144e42a423490-a9230333f45907aa&pos=60&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1093&rsds=92
Mezlan$185.00 $149.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Muzio Oxford by Mezlan (Black Calf)
Sporting oxford has a hand scored calf rubber, ultra lite comfort outsole. Features contrast stitching accents and a unique trendy style.
Sizes Available: 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $185.00 $149.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--3c08844309c2f92cf068b072ebf6e54fe0269473-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-muzio-oxford-by-mezlan-black-calf.jpg/buy?id=3c08844309c2f92cf068b072ebf6e54fe0269473-a9230333f45907aa&pos=61&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1365&rsds=364
Mezlan$255.00 $129.45
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Orbison Oxford by Mezlan (Brown Calf/Deerskin)
Genuine deerskin inlay with soft artisan antiqued leather. Has an injected foam comfort insole.
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 13, 14
Price: $255.00 $129.45
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--189e49bbad6c61bb8697205366a1b5c19da6d097-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-orbison-oxford-by-mezlan-brown-calf-deerskin.jpg/buy?id=189e49bbad6c61bb8697205366a1b5c19da6d097-a9230333f45907aa&pos=62&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1731&rsds=730
Mezlan$295.00 $129.45
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Clive Oxford by Mezlan (Black Calf)
Soft artisan Italian calfskin with a finely scored cap toe with injected comfort Memory Footbed.
Sizes Available: 14, 15
Price: $295.00 $129.45
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--ea4ae5b8eceb8ffbc06c33e502a9dcebb68495cd-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-clive-oxford-by-mezlan-black-calf.jpg/buy?id=ea4ae5b8eceb8ffbc06c33e502a9dcebb68495cd-a9230333f45907aa&pos=63&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1017&rsds=16
Mezlan$244.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Andrew Oxford by Mezlan
Handmade by one of the finest European manufacturers, Mezlan. These lace- shoes are made of deerskin and shiny calf leather.Available Colors: Black ShinyCalf/Deerskin, Brown Shiny Calf/Deerskin, Burgundy Shiny Calf/Deerskin.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $244.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--161f5e3d7702c7c04c9f9a78510af7c0a620c828-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-andrew-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=161f5e3d7702c7c04c9f9a78510af7c0a620c828-a9230333f45907aa&pos=64&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1591&rsds=590
Mezlan$185.00 $168.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Muzio Oxford by Mezlan
Sporting oxford has a hand scored calf rubber, ultra lite comfort outsole. Features contrast stitching accents and a unique trendy style.Available Colors: Beige Calf, Jeans Calf.
Sizes Available: 8
Price: $185.00 $168.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--0f80629fbe222f9a8c6018cf310b5cbbca341b96-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-muzio-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=0f80629fbe222f9a8c6018cf310b5cbbca341b96-a9230333f45907aa&pos=65&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1058&rsds=57
Mezlan$344.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Allamn Oxford by Mezlan
Beautiful artisan finished leathers. Features tone on tone color combinations with a unique double stitch inlay.Available Colors: Tan/Chestnut Calf, Black/Brown Calf.
Sizes Available: 8, 9.5, 10.5
Price: $344.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--9783748241ffd470b613dbb876ac88245c83265d-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-allamn-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=9783748241ffd470b613dbb876ac88245c83265d-a9230333f45907aa&pos=66&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1285&rsds=284
Mezlan$244.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Andrew Oxford by Mezlan
Handmade by one of the finest European manufacturers, Mezlan. These lace- shoes are made of deerskin and shiny calf leather.Available Colors: Black ShinyCalf/Deerskin, Brown Shiny Calf/Deerskin, Burgundy Shiny Calf/Deerskin.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 15
Price: $244.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--12a884f491b9f8b7166d13ef1a2dfe2b74b93db5-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-andrew-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=12a884f491b9f8b7166d13ef1a2dfe2b74b93db5-a9230333f45907aa&pos=67&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1901&rsds=900
Mezlan$875.00 $536.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Circa Oxford by Mezlan
This unique oxford features a genuine alligator upper. The hand stitching detail adds to the overall appeal of the shoe.Available Colors: Dark Brown Genuine Alligator, Black Genuine Alligator.
Sizes Available: 10.5
Price: $875.00 $536.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--995bb81b50ce67c376ca4cc51a4dba07640efcda-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-circa-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=995bb81b50ce67c376ca4cc51a4dba07640efcda-a9230333f45907aa&pos=68&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1122&rsds=121
Mezlan$574.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Valens Oxford by Mezlan
A fashionable and trendy 3-eyelet oxford. Features genuine ostrich and has an injected memory foam cushioned insole.Available Colors: Tabac Genuine Ostrich, Black Genuine Ostrich.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $574.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--03337d37065dfc9f9ab3d0fa5ddc73659c35ddf8-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-valens-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=03337d37065dfc9f9ab3d0fa5ddc73659c35ddf8-a9230333f45907aa&pos=69&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1787&rsds=786
Mezlan$875.00 $536.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Circa Oxford by Mezlan
This unique oxford features a genuine alligator upper. The hand stitching detail adds to the overall appeal of the shoe.Available Colors: Dark Brown Genuine Alligator, Black Genuine Alligator.
Sizes Available: 14
Price: $875.00 $536.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--590618a6ed9666e87a4707b00024167b94b82e2d-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-circa-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=590618a6ed9666e87a4707b00024167b94b82e2d-a9230333f45907aa&pos=70&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1012&rsds=11
Mezlan$244.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Andrew Oxford by Mezlan
Handmade by one of the finest European manufacturers, Mezlan. These lace- shoes are made of deerskin and shiny calf leather.Available Colors: Black ShinyCalf/Deerskin, Brown Shiny Calf/Deerskin, Burgundy Shiny Calf/Deerskin.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 13
Price: $244.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--46b5ca93a4e1689fde10990ce73621856655f3af-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-andrew-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=46b5ca93a4e1689fde10990ce73621856655f3af-a9230333f45907aa&pos=71&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1943&rsds=942
Mezlan$294.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Werner Oxford by Mezlan
Sharpen your style with this wing tip that cuts and curves around the vamp and side quarter. Features a soft Italian calfskin upper and an injected comfort foam mid sole.Available Colors: Tan/Bone Calf, Black/White Calf.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 13, 14
Price: $294.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--b89e4f69f994889ac4efc09596b5c2a8285fb107-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-werner-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=b89e4f69f994889ac4efc09596b5c2a8285fb107-a9230333f45907aa&pos=72&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1788&rsds=787
Mezlan$255.00 $136.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Daltry Oxford by Mezlan (Brown Calf)
With superior comfort and artisan craftsmanship quality this elegant cap toe delivers a refined look. Premium calf leather with sleek lines and leather stitching. Smooth leather lining and leather sockliner. Goodyear welt with a leather outsole.
Sizes Available: 15
Price: $255.00 $136.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--2aeb63b15386b0d33807a39a97c9f4ef9ee6a502-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-daltry-oxford-by-mezlan-brown-calf.jpg/buy?id=2aeb63b15386b0d33807a39a97c9f4ef9ee6a502-a9230333f45907aa&pos=73&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1006&rsds=5
Mezlan$344.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Allamn Oxford by Mezlan
Beautiful artisan finished leathers. Features tone on tone color combinations with a unique double stitch inlay.Available Colors: Tan/Chestnut Calf, Black/Brown Calf.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $344.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--c420f9681441915b854fc479ebe4cbecb48157a3-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-allamn-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=c420f9681441915b854fc479ebe4cbecb48157a3-a9230333f45907aa&pos=74&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1776&rsds=775
Mezlan$215.00 $106.45
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Kravitz Oxford by Mezlan (Blue Nubuck)
This stylish oxford is crafted from soft nubuck and features contrast stitching, tapered square toe, three eyelet lace up front, and a rolled welt with stitching surrounding the sole. Soft leather linings and fully cushioned insole provides superior comfort. Slip resistant, textured rubber outsole.
Sizes Available: 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $215.00 $106.45
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--fffcfda132a1c899c3ac7e39533d66bee832f803-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-kravitz-oxford-by-mezlan-blue-nubuck.jpg/buy?id=fffcfda132a1c899c3ac7e39533d66bee832f803-a9230333f45907aa&pos=75&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1487&rsds=486
Mezlan$950.00 $769.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Brando Oxford by Mezlan
Handmade by one of the finest European manufacturers, Mezlan. These lace-up, split-toe shoes are made of genuine alligator.Available Colors: Black Alligator, Sport Brown Alligator.
Sizes Available: 8, 11, 13, 14
Price: $950.00 $769.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--d749dce751f0167cf174152d16a7fcbea2a35df3-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-brando-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=d749dce751f0167cf174152d16a7fcbea2a35df3-a9230333f45907aa&pos=76&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1255&rsds=254
Mezlan$154.00
ZapposFree ShippingMezlan Orbison
Make a lasting impression in these handsome cap toe oxfords. ; Rich leather upper. ; Punch detailing. ; Leather lining. ; Leather sole. ; Made in Spain. ; 13.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 8.5. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13, 14
Price: $154.00
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--b2c8646c77f163c967d05f507a36d3d63edad103-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-orbison.jpg/buy?id=b2c8646c77f163c967d05f507a36d3d63edad103-e3464bd4db427307&pos=77&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1027&rsds=827
Mezlan$296.99 $223.24
Shoes.com MEZLAN Men's Pickett
Step into a timeless treasure in these Pickett dress oxfords from Mezlan. Leather upper in a dress oxford style with a round apron toe. Tiny perforations at vamp and tongue, lace-up front. Leather lining and cushioned insole, dress style midsole, smooth traction leather outsole. 1 inch stacked heel.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 9, 10, 11, 11.5, 12, 14, 15
Price: $296.99 $223.24
from Mezlan
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--61b56fb1cc2a089dd3809e23d7fabab7d8fc76fb-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-men-apos-s-pickett.jpg/buy?id=61b56fb1cc2a089dd3809e23d7fabab7d8fc76fb-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=78&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1616&rsds=615
Mezlan$950.00 $769.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Brando Oxford by Mezlan
Handmade by one of the finest European manufacturers, Mezlan. These lace-up, split-toe shoes are made of genuine alligator.Available Colors: Black Alligator, Sport Brown Alligator.
Sizes Available: 9, 10.5, 11, 12, 15
Price: $950.00 $769.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--0b729be44fdabf53f865651a940c2f17951b0dbe-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-brando-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=0b729be44fdabf53f865651a940c2f17951b0dbe-a9230333f45907aa&pos=79&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1460&rsds=459
Mezlan$355.00 $275.45
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Osbourne Oxford by Mezlan (Blue Genuine Lizard)
The Osbourne is an exotic cap toe shoe that delivers a refined look with superior comfort and artisan craftsmanship quality. Genuine Lizard skin uppers with 3-eyelet lace up front. Leather lining. Goodyear welt and leather sole.
Sizes Available: 10
Price: $355.00 $275.45
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--cb6870d614812ad56dcc66e7e18245b357c754ac-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-osbourne-oxford-by-mezlan-blue-genuine-lizard.jpg/buy?id=cb6870d614812ad56dcc66e7e18245b357c754ac-a9230333f45907aa&pos=80&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1138&rsds=137
Mezlan$149.99
SmartBargainsFree ShippingMezlan Rusty Black Suede Oxford
Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $149.99
from Mezlan
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--2c7123a6a420c19d7ef462611f2e9d6368013612-eb3b6d457cd65726--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-rusty-black-suede-oxford.jpg/buy?id=2c7123a6a420c19d7ef462611f2e9d6368013612-eb3b6d457cd65726&pos=81&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1728&rsds=727
Mezlan$219.00
ZapposFree ShippingMezlan Concerto
The handsome combination of patent and matte leather adds dimension to this dress oxford by Mezlan. ; Leather upper. ; Leather lining and insole. ; Leather sole. ; Made in Spain. ; 15.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 9.5. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $219.00
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--4cfaa4bca041ad8e50c53cfa2a597d1dfadddb88-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-concerto.jpg/buy?id=4cfaa4bca041ad8e50c53cfa2a597d1dfadddb88-e3464bd4db427307&pos=82&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1063&rsds=863
Mezlan$294.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Haley Business Shoe by Mezlan
Updated classic dress oxford with soft tumbled calf outsole. Features an inlay hand antiqued artisan finish. Handmade In Spain.Available Colors: Black Calf, Brown Calf.
Sizes Available: 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11.5, 13, 14
Price: $294.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--68de69b2e2c50c27fb7f350248886c6687e62e1d-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-haley-business-shoe-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=68de69b2e2c50c27fb7f350248886c6687e62e1d-a9230333f45907aa&pos=83&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1468&rsds=467
Mezlan$294.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Haley Business Shoe by Mezlan
Updated classic dress oxford with soft tumbled calf outsole. Features an inlay hand antiqued artisan finish. Handmade In Spain.Available Colors: Black Calf, Brown Calf.
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 11, 11.5, 13, 14
Price: $294.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--457f5dab2ee2659abded8ee183e9c6c7196a0ded-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-haley-business-shoe-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=457f5dab2ee2659abded8ee183e9c6c7196a0ded-a9230333f45907aa&pos=84&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1612&rsds=611
Mezlan$355.00 $275.45
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Osbourne Oxford by Mezlan (Beige Genuine Lizard)
The Osbourne is an exotic cap toe shoe that delivers a refined look with superior comfort and artisan craftsmanship quality. Genuine Lizard skin uppers with 3-eyelet lace up front. Leather lining. Goodyear welt and leather sole.
Sizes Available: 7
Price: $355.00 $275.45
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--f5beaf7b3308739a4e726850053d5c19fb8a47b1-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-osbourne-oxford-by-mezlan-beige-genuine-lizard.jpg/buy?id=f5beaf7b3308739a4e726850053d5c19fb8a47b1-a9230333f45907aa&pos=85&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1022&rsds=21
Mezlan$149.99
SmartBargainsFree ShippingMezlan Shaw Brown Leather Oxford
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $149.99
from Mezlan
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--d530cef7084a2e6f23df9a082f0fc799fbdc733e-eb3b6d457cd65726--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-shaw-brown-leather-oxford.jpg/buy?id=d530cef7084a2e6f23df9a082f0fc799fbdc733e-eb3b6d457cd65726&pos=86&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
Mezlan$326.99 $245.74
Shoes.com MEZLAN Men's Santana
Spice up a polished classic dress look with these exotic Santana oxfords by Mezlan. Buttery soft calf leather upper in a modern dress oxford style with an elongated dual seamed bicycle inspired toe. Contoured raised leather side seams create a Euro-style vibe. 3 eyelet lacing offers customized fit. Soft leather lining an...
Sizes Available: 7, 9, 10, 10.5
Price: $326.99 $245.74
from Mezlan
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--9730db5ad5308f5092a2344fe09ae120f936e83e-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-men-apos-s-santana.jpg/buy?id=9730db5ad5308f5092a2344fe09ae120f936e83e-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=87&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1385&rsds=384
Mezlan$327.00 $229.50
Shoes.com MEZLAN Men's Biaggi
Sharpen your style in these dapper Mezlan Biaggi oxfords. Suede upper in a contemporary dress wingtip oxford style with a square toe. A double-stitched toe overlay and matching wrapped instep create a modern, metropolitan look. 6-eyelet lacing with wrapped suede aglets customizes fit. Leather lining and cushioning insole...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 10
Price: $327.00 $229.50
from Mezlan
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--74ce2f7ff6427c302e6b7eb70f9fc9f13a0becb6-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-men-apos-s-biaggi.jpg/buy?id=74ce2f7ff6427c302e6b7eb70f9fc9f13a0becb6-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=88&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1364&rsds=363
Mezlan$296.99 $223.24
Shoes.com MEZLAN Men's Lindsey
Clean up your act with these city-style Lindsey oxfords by Mezlan. Smooth leather upper in a modern dress oxford style with a tapered, rounded toe, dual bicycle style seaming, geometric laser-cut perforation details and contrasting side seaming. Five eyelet lace up front offers a customized fit. Soft leather lining and c...
Sizes Available: 8, 11.5, 13
Price: $296.99 $223.24
from Mezlan
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--9b2e67a39bafe2f24019ad8d59b8319a9ff6ddee-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-men-apos-s-lindsey.jpg/buy?id=9b2e67a39bafe2f24019ad8d59b8319a9ff6ddee-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=89&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1150&rsds=149
Mezlan$277.00 $194.50
Shoes.com MEZLAN Men's Marlboro
The Mezlan Marlboro dress oxfords were designed with sleek and sophisticated style in mind. Smooth leather upper in a dress oxford style with tapered toe. 2-eyelet lace up front over contrast tone tongue and vamp overlay for debonair touch. Leather lining and leather-topped cushioning insole with perforated arch support....
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5
Price: $277.00 $194.50
from Mezlan
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--f84b81436e07b5646a3b2ea638961b36cd580cab-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-men-apos-s-marlboro.jpg/buy?id=f84b81436e07b5646a3b2ea638961b36cd580cab-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=90&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1745&rsds=744
Mezlan$246.99 $185.74
Shoes.com MEZLAN Men's Nicks
Keep your look clean in these streamlined Nicks oxfords by Mezlan. Soft and supple calf leather upper in a classic dress oxford style with a round apron toe. Minimal seaming and delicate leather piping trim creates a fresh modern finish. 4-eyelet lacing offers a customized fit. Soft leather lining and perforated cushione...
Sizes Available: 12, 13
Price: $246.99 $185.74
from Mezlan
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--66b7e5605297b947616c67bf1272905c246c42a9-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-men-apos-s-nicks.jpg/buy?id=66b7e5605297b947616c67bf1272905c246c42a9-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=91&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1167&rsds=166
Mezlan$401.00 $281.30
Shoes.com MEZLAN Men's Sheene
Suave and debonair describe the way you'll look in these stylish Mezlan Platinum Sheene oxfords. Eel skin upper in a contemporary dress oxford style with a round toe. Wingtip inspired stitching accents add modern, structural detail. 4-eyelet lacing customizes fit. Leather lining and cushioning insole, leather traction ou...
Sizes Available: 8, 9.5
Price: $401.00 $281.30
from Mezlan
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--b50b7f2977809e62c873622143d3ae57a419c002-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-men-apos-s-sheene.jpg/buy?id=b50b7f2977809e62c873622143d3ae57a419c002-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=92&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1164&rsds=163
Mezlan$296.99 $223.24
Shoes.com MEZLAN Men's Buckingham
Keep your look clean in these streamlined Nicks oxfords by Mezlan. Soft and supple calf leather upper in a classic dress oxford style with a round apron toe. Minimal seaming and delicate leather piping trim creates a fresh modern finish. 4-eyelet lacing offers a customized fit. Soft leather lining and perforated cushione...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10.5, 12, 14, 15
Price: $296.99 $223.24
from Mezlan
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--f737c0879e6ae65840073bb7cd25b0567942a7e3-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-men-apos-s-buckingham.jpg/buy?id=f737c0879e6ae65840073bb7cd25b0567942a7e3-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=93&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1510&rsds=509
Mezlan$327.00 $229.50
Shoes.com MEZLAN Men's Biaggi
Sharpen your style in these dapper Mezlan Biaggi oxfords. Suede upper in a contemporary dress wingtip oxford style with a square toe. A double-stitched toe overlay and matching wrapped instep create a modern, metropolitan look. 6-eyelet lacing with wrapped suede aglets customizes fit. Leather lining and cushioning insole...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5
Price: $327.00 $229.50
from Mezlan
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--20928945dfc281865a1d662466fda090a9d97247-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-men-apos-s-biaggi.jpg/buy?id=20928945dfc281865a1d662466fda090a9d97247-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=94&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1534&rsds=533
Mezlan$296.99 $223.24
Shoes.com MEZLAN Men's Floyd
The classic wing tip inspires these contemporary Floyd oxfords by Mezlan. Smooth leather upper in a contemporary dress oxford style with a round toe. Wing tip style perforation details contour the collar, vamp and toe. A contrasting stitched leather inlay adds vintage style detail. 4 eyelet lacing, soft leather lining an...
Sizes Available: 7, 8, 13
Price: $296.99 $223.24
from Mezlan
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--00095a966d219fd68e96e1848384781a76f941b3-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-men-apos-s-floyd.jpg/buy?id=00095a966d219fd68e96e1848384781a76f941b3-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=95&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1141&rsds=140
Mezlan$296.99 $223.24
Shoes.com MEZLAN Men's Clive
A modern look combines with classic vintage appeal in these smartly tailored Clive oxfords by Mezlan. Calf leather upper in a dress oxford sneaker style with a round cap toe. Perforated square geometric details trim the 5 eyelet lacing system and vamp. A laser etched square pattern adds a modern twist at the toe. Leather...
Sizes Available: 7, 8.5, 12, 13, 15
Price: $296.99 $223.24
from Mezlan
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--a6ad5b8dc858d3355027cb2e5931cab13407d1aa-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-men-apos-s-clive.jpg/buy?id=a6ad5b8dc858d3355027cb2e5931cab13407d1aa-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=96&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1257&rsds=256
Mezlan$296.99 $223.24
Shoes.com MEZLAN Men's Clive
A modern look combines with classic vintage appeal in these smartly tailored Clive oxfords by Mezlan. Calf leather upper in a dress oxford sneaker style with a round cap toe. Perforated square geometric details trim the 5 eyelet lacing system and vamp. A laser etched square pattern adds a modern twist at the toe. Leather...
Sizes Available: 7, 8, 15
Price: $296.99 $223.24
from Mezlan
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--289591159342a613652de1af2cc45f312ea274aa-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-men-apos-s-clive.jpg/buy?id=289591159342a613652de1af2cc45f312ea274aa-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=97&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1084&rsds=83
Mezlan$276.99 $208.24
Shoes.com MEZLAN Men's Bon
Customize your dress look with these finely tailored Bon oxfords by Mezlan. Buttery smooth calf leather upper in a classic oxford style with a square moc toe. Neatly tailored petite stitching detail and 4 eyelet lacing keep lines clean and streamlined, with a customizable lace-up fit. Soft leather lining and cushioning i...
Sizes Available: 8, 11.5, 15
Price: $276.99 $208.24
from Mezlan
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--f783c3208efefb2c8612a6cdb9cf67f9f4766c4f-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-men-apos-s-bon.jpg/buy?id=f783c3208efefb2c8612a6cdb9cf67f9f4766c4f-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=98&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1093&rsds=92
Mezlan$289.00
ZapposFree ShippingMezlan Soto
Celebrate supreme style with these stunning oxfords from Mezlan. ; Combo suede and patent upper with perforation accents at vamp. ; Leather lining. ; Lightly cushioned leather footbed. ; Detailed leather sole. ; Made in Spain. ; 15.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 8. Please note that measurements may v...
Sizes Available: 8, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 14
Price: $289.00
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--60c6538663dd1ba7e615eca4f60806618d0589dd-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-soto.jpg/buy?id=60c6538663dd1ba7e615eca4f60806618d0589dd-e3464bd4db427307&pos=99&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=890&rsds=690
Mezlan$296.99 $223.24
Shoes.com MEZLAN Men's Les
Modern stitching details add cutting edge accents to these streamlined Les oxfords by Mezlan. Smooth leather upper in a contemporary dress fashion oxford style with a round toe and elongated toe box. Petit contour stitching details and perforated embellishments add an extra touch of class. 4 eyelet lacing secures fit. So...
Sizes Available: 7, 8, 8.5, 13, 15
Price: $296.99 $223.24
from Mezlan
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--4e8a33d4fddddd581d5e98d4d01fa1596d66b16b-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-men-apos-s-les.jpg/buy?id=4e8a33d4fddddd581d5e98d4d01fa1596d66b16b-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=100&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1210&rsds=209
Mezlan$274.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Ravel Loafer by Mezlan (Black Soft Calf)
Feel your best when wearing the ravel, and showing off your style with this smooth black calfskin dress oxford style. The hand sewn details takes a turn from simple to gorgeous. Features a platinum buckle and soft injected rubber inlay on sole.
Sizes Available: 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $274.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--b7f62a72c0903f73f38ac3ad28ffc240d31ca860-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-ravel-loafer-by-mezlan-black-soft-calf.jpg/buy?id=b7f62a72c0903f73f38ac3ad28ffc240d31ca860-a9230333f45907aa&pos=101&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1593&rsds=592
Mezlan$215.00
Nordstrom Mezlan 'Hudley' Oxford
Hand-finished Italian calfskin is crafted into a sophisticated five-eyelet oxford and fitted with a memory foam midsole for essential comfort.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $215.00
from Mezlan
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--71964c0ceac46b59075354d2c151969d8e4ff57d-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-apos-hudley-apos-oxford.jpg/buy?id=71964c0ceac46b59075354d2c151969d8e4ff57d-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=102&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1738&rsds=737
Mezlan$215.00
Nordstrom Mezlan 'Hudley' Oxford
Hand-finished Italian calfskin is crafted into a sophisticated five-eyelet oxford and fitted with a memory foam midsole for essential comfort.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $215.00
from Mezlan
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--7aceac34b4a5901c6737db059f0d9a1d3206ba33-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-apos-hudley-apos-oxford.jpg/buy?id=7aceac34b4a5901c6737db059f0d9a1d3206ba33-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=103&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1859&rsds=858
Mezlan$195.00
Nordstrom Mezlan 'Carmichael' Oxford
Sport French calfskin with a touch of antiquing adds luster to classic oxford styling.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $195.00
from Mezlan
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--cae4d504db2ce0c8c0f74350ab68104613704ce4-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-apos-carmichael-apos-oxford.jpg/buy?id=cae4d504db2ce0c8c0f74350ab68104613704ce4-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=104&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1682&rsds=681
Mezlan$399.00
Nordstrom Mezlan 'Cardosa' Oxford
Genuine peccary and ostrich leathers add rich texture to a four-eyelet oxford featuring Bologna construction for flexible comfort.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $399.00
from Mezlan
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--18aee062a9b7c077e5aa12fed5e88f4a6e9941cc-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-apos-cardosa-apos-oxford.jpg/buy?id=18aee062a9b7c077e5aa12fed5e88f4a6e9941cc-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=105&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1922&rsds=921
Mezlan$399.00
Nordstrom Mezlan 'Cardosa' Oxford
Genuine peccary and ostrich leathers add rich texture to a four-eyelet oxford featuring Bologna construction for flexible comfort.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $399.00
from Mezlan
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--9908498147742f4ebeb856804be25b7d9f09cb70-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-apos-cardosa-apos-oxford.jpg/buy?id=9908498147742f4ebeb856804be25b7d9f09cb70-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=106&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1922&rsds=921
Mezlan$300.00
Nordstrom Mezlan 'Biaggi' Oxford
Spectator-style oxford is cut from rich two-tone suede and cushioned with a foam-injected midsole for sure comfort. Contrast stitching accents the seams, while a single wing tip details the vamp for a sharp finish.
Sizes Available: 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $300.00
from Mezlan
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--fd7856b430769a9f6b6b7f013e319f3e3e434cc4-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-apos-biaggi-apos-oxford.jpg/buy?id=fd7856b430769a9f6b6b7f013e319f3e3e434cc4-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=107&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1863&rsds=862
Mezlan$300.00
Nordstrom Mezlan 'Biaggi' Oxford
Spectator-style oxford is cut from rich two-tone suede and cushioned with a foam-injected midsole for sure comfort. Contrast stitching accents the seams, while a single wing tip details the vamp for a sharp finish.
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $300.00
from Mezlan
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--ed87f70d43844339751470eda56d0bc907f24ab5-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-apos-biaggi-apos-oxford.jpg/buy?id=ed87f70d43844339751470eda56d0bc907f24ab5-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=108&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1870&rsds=869
Mezlan$399.00
Nordstrom Mezlan 'Cardosa' Oxford
Genuine peccary and ostrich leathers add rich texture to a four-eyelet oxford featuring Bologna construction for flexible comfort.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $399.00
from Mezlan
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--bf8126c3262b97df27b32db0cdcf190d0428c98f-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-apos-cardosa-apos-oxford.jpg/buy?id=bf8126c3262b97df27b32db0cdcf190d0428c98f-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=109&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1922&rsds=921
Mezlan$215.00
Nordstrom Mezlan 'Tyson' Oxford
Glossy burnished calfskin mixes with lightly textured deerskin on a handcrafted balmoral styled with a perforated trim and medallion toe.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $215.00
from Mezlan
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--4c43d77c7761f112cd818e74efc99896a6889a92-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-apos-tyson-apos-oxford.jpg/buy?id=4c43d77c7761f112cd818e74efc99896a6889a92-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=110&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
Mezlan$195.00
Nordstrom Mezlan 'Andrew' Oxford
Genuine deerskin and polished calfskin in a perforated cap-toe style. Cushioned insole with calfskin lining and comfort Bologna Flex sole.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 15
Price: $195.00
from Mezlan
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--396f87f0f42db1f6d52d480d74ad30189e847db7-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-apos-andrew-apos-oxford.jpg/buy?id=396f87f0f42db1f6d52d480d74ad30189e847db7-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=111&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1958&rsds=957
Mezlan$195.00
Nordstrom Mezlan 'Andrew' Oxford
Genuine deerskin and polished calfskin in a perforated cap-toe style. Cushioned insole with calfskin lining and comfort Bologna Flex sole.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $195.00
from Mezlan
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--77447c2c0bb148c482b169f25060a5bcbc04d18c-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-apos-andrew-apos-oxford.jpg/buy?id=77447c2c0bb148c482b169f25060a5bcbc04d18c-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=112&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
Mezlan$215.00
Nordstrom Mezlan 'Mercker' Oxford
Classic monk strap tops a sleek leather oxford fashioned with a genuine deerskin inlay across the vamp. Narrow perforated trim adds handsomely details the comfort-minded style.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $215.00
from Mezlan
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--4b75eda15403b43e598460f52b999ea9dfc2c9fa-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-apos-mercker-apos-oxford.jpg/buy?id=4b75eda15403b43e598460f52b999ea9dfc2c9fa-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=113&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
Mezlan$195.00
Nordstrom Mezlan 'Andrew' Oxford
Genuine deerskin and polished calfskin in a perforated cap-toe style. Cushioned insole with calfskin lining and comfort Bologna Flex sole.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $195.00
from Mezlan
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--1512447bad5d62dc02b2579cea55552d88a51f2c-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-apos-andrew-apos-oxford.jpg/buy?id=1512447bad5d62dc02b2579cea55552d88a51f2c-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=114&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1591&rsds=590
Mezlan$475.00
Nordstrom Mezlan 'Allegei' Oxford
Antiqued ostrich leather mixes with smooth calfskin for an exotic update to a handsome wing-tip balmoral.
Sizes Available: 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $475.00
from Mezlan
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--8d9cd03bd2e86f67d3a35fe86ede372019ed424c-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-apos-allegei-apos-oxford.jpg/buy?id=8d9cd03bd2e86f67d3a35fe86ede372019ed424c-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=115&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1651&rsds=650
Mezlan$475.00
Nordstrom Mezlan 'Allegei' Oxford
Antiqued ostrich leather mixes with smooth calfskin for an exotic update to a handsome wing-tip balmoral.
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 11, 13
Price: $475.00
from Mezlan
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--6984d32159ddadd337ccf2e556dccf68ed56d671-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-apos-allegei-apos-oxford.jpg/buy?id=6984d32159ddadd337ccf2e556dccf68ed56d671-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=116&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1462&rsds=461
Mezlan$215.00
Nordstrom Mezlan 'Tyson' Oxford
Glossy burnished calfskin mixes with lightly textured deerskin on a handcrafted balmoral styled with a perforated trim and medallion toe.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 14
Price: $215.00
from Mezlan
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--ace33d7a22ac0cce386e20116b6c4ffce575f85a-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-apos-tyson-apos-oxford.jpg/buy?id=ace33d7a22ac0cce386e20116b6c4ffce575f85a-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=117&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1902&rsds=901
