- Category
- Men's Shoes(3284)
- Women's Shoes(153)
Merrell$99.00
Massey's Professi... 
Merrell- Oracle Men's Oxfords - Stitched Toe, Brown - Color: Brown - Model: 43819
Lessen your burden in the Oracle chukka from Merrell. The two-eyelet, chukka-styled Oracle boasts Opanka construction that stitches the leather upper directly to a sticky rubber Somato sole.
Sizes Available: 11, 11.5, 13
Price: $99.00
from Merrell
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--a715e8740f60d3e3c0238483cd5578fd578ddbb7-e67023c7070db87e--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-merrell-oracle-men-apos-s-oxfords-stitched-toe-brown-color-brown-model-43819.jpg/buy?id=a715e8740f60d3e3c0238483cd5578fd578ddbb7-e67023c7070db87e&pos=1&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1217&rsds=216
Merrell$129.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Merrell Mens Chameleon Trek GTX Multi-Sport Oxfords - Espresso
Merrell updated their multi-sport oxford with a waterproof leather upper and weather-tested Gore-Tex? Gasket Construction and lining keep your foot dry. A compression molded EVA footframe helps control foot movement, and a molded rubber toe bumper protects your toes on rough terrain. The Vibram? rubber outsole offers tra...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 14, 15
Price: $129.95
from Merrell
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--91a498f312e82f824214f23a05bd8fa51da02d51-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-merrell-mens-chameleon-trek-gtx-multi-sport-oxfords-espresso.jpg/buy?id=91a498f312e82f824214f23a05bd8fa51da02d51-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=2&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1907&rsds=906
Timberland$135.00
Timberland 
Timberland Men's Earthkeepers Plain Toe Oxfords - Burnished tan (Burnished tan)
Our Earthkeepers Range Features Tough, Rugged Footwear Made With The Environment In Mind. Thanks To Moisture-wicking Linings Made From Recycled Materials, Organic Cotton Content, Rugged Outsoles Made With Green Rubber Material And The All-day Softness Of Leather From A Silver-rated Tannery, They're Durable, Lightweight A...
Price: $135.00
from Timberland
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--6da7aefc36a651a9795359be97ef234c5f8a5a42-25ca4575151a3506--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-timberland-men-apos-s-earthkeepers-plain-toe-oxfords-burnished-tan-burnished-tan.jpg/buy?id=6da7aefc36a651a9795359be97ef234c5f8a5a42-25ca4575151a3506&pos=3&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Klogs$99.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Klogs Mens Boulder Oxfords - Black
This casual oxford is perfect for days when you?re on your feet for extended periods of time. The shoe is made with no insole board to provide flexibility, giving you ?WOW? Komfort? all day. The slip-resistant, non-marking polyurethane and rubber outsole absorbs shock, reducing impact on your feet. The full-grain leather...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $99.95
from Klogs
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--26b2648e8f4017387f0a49ca1d2f042d95a3a998-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-klogs-mens-boulder-oxfords-black.jpg/buy?id=26b2648e8f4017387f0a49ca1d2f042d95a3a998-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=4&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1881&rsds=880
Cabela s$319.99 $59.99
Cabela's 
Cabela's Winter Oxfords
On cold, wet winter mornings, how often have you wished your favorite oxfords could keep your feet a bit warmer and give you better traction We have the solution. Our waterproof Winter Oxfords retain the great fit and style of traditional oxfords, yet feature the heattrapping characteristics of 200gram Thinsulate Insulat...
Price: $319.99 $59.99
from Cabela s
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--e16c29c9d3dc3034335eec4b66d61f1fe26e1cb7-69b417c8a91e9c14--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cabela-apos-s-winter-oxfords.jpg/buy?id=e16c29c9d3dc3034335eec4b66d61f1fe26e1cb7-69b417c8a91e9c14&pos=5&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Zengara$45.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Z30006 Oxford by Zengara
Zengara dress lace oxford features a soft calf skin upper. Cushioned insole, Zengara non leather sole and custom rubber heel. Imported Fit: True to Size Features of this item include: Calfskin
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $45.95
from Zengara
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--a446f736686750ba71c74db39f78c7605e316862-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-z30006-oxford-by-zengara.jpg/buy?id=a446f736686750ba71c74db39f78c7605e316862-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=6&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Zota$48.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's 2223105 Oxford by Zota
This bicycle toe oxford shoe features a leather upper, leather linings and a rubber sole. Available Colors: Black Leather, Rusty Leather.
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $48.95
from Zota
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--3c021f5db87033a455b021534cde76bee0c8433e-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-2223105-oxford-by-zota.jpg/buy?id=3c021f5db87033a455b021534cde76bee0c8433e-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=7&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Beorgio Brutini$59.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's 24957 Oxford by Giorgio Brutini
This moc toe oxford has a calf leather upper, leather lining, and a rubber sole. Fit: True to Size
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $59.95
from Beorgio Brutini
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--2591834bf875db2bcc95e830e0d8a1b96d4fa268-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-24957-oxford-by-giorgio-brutini.jpg/buy?id=2591834bf875db2bcc95e830e0d8a1b96d4fa268-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=8&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1932&rsds=931
Zengara$45.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Z30006 Oxford by Zengara
Zengara dress lace oxford features a soft calf skin upper. Cushioned insole, Zengara non leather sole and custom rubber heel. Imported Fit: True to Size Features of this item include: Calfskin
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $45.95
from Zengara
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--e1a1064abc7579a713d5ad87935b54b26f3da139-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-z30006-oxford-by-zengara.jpg/buy?id=e1a1064abc7579a713d5ad87935b54b26f3da139-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=9&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1923&rsds=922
Zengara$35.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Z30028 Oxford by Zengara
Classic formal wear oxford. Patent leather upper. Rubber outsole. Imported Fit: True to Size Features of this item include: Patent Leather
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $35.95
from Zengara
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--af7be3cce10680572bd8c4eee415cea8bfd5f320-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-z30028-oxford-by-zengara.jpg/buy?id=af7be3cce10680572bd8c4eee415cea8bfd5f320-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=10&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1970&rsds=969
Beorgio Brutini$59.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's 24957 Oxford by Giorgio Brutini
This moc toe oxford has a calf leather upper, leather lining, and a rubber sole. Fit: True to Size
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $59.95
from Beorgio Brutini
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--0ad08a39674218348599715637108a4ec5c29929-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-24957-oxford-by-giorgio-brutini.jpg/buy?id=0ad08a39674218348599715637108a4ec5c29929-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=11&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1932&rsds=931
Zengara$45.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Z30006 Oxford by Zengara
Zengara dress lace oxford features a soft calf skin upper. Cushioned insole, Zengara non leather sole and custom rubber heel. Imported Fit: True to Size Features of this item include: Calfskin
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $45.95
from Zengara
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--616aeb4466d7c5e477b10b9b21838355c4277eb3-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-z30006-oxford-by-zengara.jpg/buy?id=616aeb4466d7c5e477b10b9b21838355c4277eb3-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=12&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1961&rsds=960
Zengara$35.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Z30028 Oxford by Zengara
Classic formal wear oxford. Patent leather upper. Rubber outsole. Imported Fit: True to Size Features of this item include: Patent Leather
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $35.95
from Zengara
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--385dab3b31520cfa83ea3a73592e90910dd6fb0d-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-z30028-oxford-by-zengara.jpg/buy?id=385dab3b31520cfa83ea3a73592e90910dd6fb0d-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=13&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Sperry$80.00 $31.99
Sierra Trading Post 
Sperry Top-Sider Waterline Shoes - Oxfords (For Men)
CLOSEOUTS . If you've already hiked the peaks and explored the urban jungle, Sperry Top-Sider invites you to conquer the wet frontier in the Waterline oxford shoe. The wavy rubber outsole is grippy on slick surfaces, and the stain- and...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $80.00 $31.99
from Sperry
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--80518f1169282a564b9c1576bc854ef238510ddd-93183b27903923eb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-sperry-top-sider-waterline-shoes-oxfords-for-men.jpg/buy?id=80518f1169282a564b9c1576bc854ef238510ddd-93183b27903923eb&pos=14&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1333&rsds=332
Beorgio Brutini$59.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's 24958 Oxford by Giorgio Brutini
This bicycle toe oxford has a calf leather upper, leather lining, and a rubber sole. Fit: True to Size
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $59.95
from Beorgio Brutini
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--5c9ec87cbaf43453f0a8ca25c020a8138817e69e-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-24958-oxford-by-giorgio-brutini.jpg/buy?id=5c9ec87cbaf43453f0a8ca25c020a8138817e69e-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=15&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1932&rsds=931
Timberland$110.00
Timberland 
Timberland Men's Omma Plain Toe Oxfords - Burnished smooth black (Burnished smooth black)
The Onuma Collection Offers Modern City Style Combined With Timberland's Rugged, Reliable Durability. The Exclusive Smart Comfort Plus System Technology Provides All-day Comfort And Support, Without Any Break-in Period. Perfect With Well-worn Cords, Smart Jeans Or Tailored Trousers For A Look That Suits All Occasions. Im...
Price: $110.00
from Timberland
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--1c92df2aa749426bbc17f865796c30df252e2e36-25ca4575151a3506--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-timberland-men-apos-s-omma-plain-toe-oxfords-burnished-smooth-black-burnished-smooth-black.jpg/buy?id=1c92df2aa749426bbc17f865796c30df252e2e36-25ca4575151a3506&pos=16&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Steve Madden$90.00
PiperlimeFree Shipping
Ebyt Oxfords
Steve Madden Bicycle Toe Oxford Smooth Leather Upper Padded Insole Rubber Outsole
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $90.00
from Steve Madden
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--504a66b8c9ecb073ee3d35cd14001d34dfb3b94e-b83a74d353c8cf24--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-ebyt-oxfords.jpg/buy?id=504a66b8c9ecb073ee3d35cd14001d34dfb3b94e-b83a74d353c8cf24&pos=17&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
Steve Madden$90.00
PiperlimeFree Shipping
Ebyt Oxfords
Steve Madden Bicycle Toe Oxford Smooth Leather Upper Padded Insole Rubber Outsole.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $90.00
from Steve Madden
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--ab4ca024344d3e5d5b3be50a7ef4c2c4a5bb9b02-b83a74d353c8cf24--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-ebyt-oxfords.jpg/buy?id=ab4ca024344d3e5d5b3be50a7ef4c2c4a5bb9b02-b83a74d353c8cf24&pos=18&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
Propet$64.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Propet Mens Maxigrip Oxfords - Black
This classic oxford from Propet looks great and packs plenty of stability too. The rubber outsole is specially designed to keep you steady, even on slippery surfaces, while the external and internal heel counter help stabilize your stride. The sleek, supple leather upper is perforated, so feet feel comfortably cool.
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $64.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--44fd9a18729d63c39b76a36e4308f7a0c8508c82-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-mens-maxigrip-oxfords-black.jpg/buy?id=44fd9a18729d63c39b76a36e4308f7a0c8508c82-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=19&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1927&rsds=926
H S Trask$139.99
Cabela's 
H.S. Trask McTavish Oxfords
Stylish oxfords with kickback casual American hide uppers. Calf leather linings. Rubber outsoles. Imported. Men's sizes: 814 medium width. Half sizes to 12. Color: Saddle Tan. Shoes
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $139.99
from H S Trask
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--dce7939615454f97500bf126bd57d8ca3ed28502-69b417c8a91e9c14--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-h-s-trask-mctavish-oxfords.jpg/buy?id=dce7939615454f97500bf126bd57d8ca3ed28502-69b417c8a91e9c14&pos=20&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1922&rsds=921
H S Trask$139.99
Cabela's 
H.S. Trask McTavish Oxfords
Stylish oxfords with kickback casual American hide uppers. Calf leather linings. Rubber outsoles. Imported. Men's sizes: 814 medium width. Half sizes to 12. Color: Saddle Tan.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $139.99
from H S Trask
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--03ce9f25cfaccbccc46e525221adc01bf05a50e8-93a7c8d10cdce138--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-h-s-trask-mctavish-oxfords.jpg/buy?id=03ce9f25cfaccbccc46e525221adc01bf05a50e8-93a7c8d10cdce138&pos=21&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1922&rsds=921
Rockport$79.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's RK6522 Oxford by Rockport Works (Black Leather)
This oxford shoe has a leather upper, a moisture wicking nylon mesh lining with an anti slip pigskin heel counter, a dynamic suspension system, and a slip resistant rubber outsole. Fit: True to Size
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $79.95
from Rockport
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--36252339fcf7240935e4d0b3f18807a67b3384f4-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-rk6522-oxford-by-rockport-works-black-leather.jpg/buy?id=36252339fcf7240935e4d0b3f18807a67b3384f4-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=22&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1923&rsds=922
Rockport$134.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Rockport Mens Hartigan Oxfords - Briar
Make a comfort investment for your foot with this advanced comfort, four-eyelet oxford. Like all Rockport shoes, this style is designed from the inside out with a focus on your walking comfort. AdiPRENE? comfort technology cushions the forefoot, while the rubber outsole provides slip resistance, extra cushioning and dura...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $134.95
from Rockport
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--16308827b3fb3608945e2f8331df68afb6c63170-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-rockport-mens-hartigan-oxfords-briar.jpg/buy?id=16308827b3fb3608945e2f8331df68afb6c63170-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=23&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1922&rsds=921
Zota$48.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's 2223105 Oxford by Zota
This bicycle toe oxford shoe features a leather upper, leather linings and a rubber sole. Available Colors: Black Leather, Rusty Leather.
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $48.95
from Zota
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--bab98ac5299c03f7c6ec72591bb048ec81a748d6-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-2223105-oxford-by-zota.jpg/buy?id=bab98ac5299c03f7c6ec72591bb048ec81a748d6-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=24&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930-
Merrell$99.95
FootSmartFree ShippingMerrell Mens Orion Oxfords - Redwood
This oxford fits right in at the office, but the style is versatile enough for casual wear too? and it?s as comfortable as a running shoe! The top-grain leather or nubuck leather upper and supple leather lining with antimicrobial treatment softly wraps the foot. A shock-absorbing heel pad and an Air Cushion? midsole work...
Price: $99.95
from Merrell
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--4d962eb89b50d2a4093dae21e6b42327e9796163-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-merrell-mens-orion-oxfords-redwood.jpg/buy?id=4d962eb89b50d2a4093dae21e6b42327e9796163-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=25&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910Discover Visual Search
Find similar items based on
color, shape, pattern.Click the Visual Search button
wherever you see it.
Timberland$135.00
Timberland 
Timberland Men's Earthkeepers Plain Toe Oxfords - Burnished brown (Burnished brown)
Our Earthkeepers Range Features Tough, Rugged Footwear Made With The Environment In Mind. Thanks To Moisture-wicking Linings Made From Recycled Materials, Organic Cotton Content, Rugged Outsoles Made With Green Rubber Material And The All-day Softness Of Leather From A Silver-rated Tannery, They're Durable, Lightweight A...
Price: $135.00
from Timberland
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--dc592eed2e0d1050f3d4c052d7956acd9ffb7a70-25ca4575151a3506--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-timberland-men-apos-s-earthkeepers-plain-toe-oxfords-burnished-brown-burnished-brown.jpg/buy?id=dc592eed2e0d1050f3d4c052d7956acd9ffb7a70-25ca4575151a3506&pos=26&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Kenneth Cole$98.00 $48.97
PiperlimeFree Shipping
Kenneth Cole- Reaction Getting Hot Oxfords
Kenneth Cole Reaction Leather Sneaker Oxford Leather Upper Cushioned Insole Rubber Outsole
Sizes Available: 9.5, 10
Price: $98.00 $48.97
from Kenneth Cole
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--203d8bd32969f5d674dd85378a3e411a9ab3cfd4-b83a74d353c8cf24--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-kenneth-cole-reaction-getting-hot-oxfords.jpg/buy?id=203d8bd32969f5d674dd85378a3e411a9ab3cfd4-b83a74d353c8cf24&pos=27&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1244&rsds=243
Rockport$130.00 $96.99
L.L.Bean 
Rockport® Turio Oxfords
Sleekly curved seams and a square toe make these Oxfords as stylish as they are comfortable. Built using traditional San Crispino construction, for a wider base of support, enhanced flexibility and added heel stability. Dynamic Suspension and a DMX® foam chamber cushion each step. Supportive, shock-absorbing EVA midsole ...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $130.00 $96.99
from Rockport
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--656c72fcc458a69551d128a0491303535e7604ff-c399ef84c8e291dc--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-rockport-174-turio-oxfords.jpg/buy?id=656c72fcc458a69551d128a0491303535e7604ff-c399ef84c8e291dc&pos=28&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
Rockport$130.00 $96.99
L.L.Bean 
Rockport® Turio Oxfords
Sleekly curved seams and a square toe make these Oxfords as stylish as they are comfortable. Built using traditional San Crispino construction, for a wider base of support, enhanced flexibility and added heel stability. Dynamic Suspension and a DMX® foam chamber cushion each step. Supportive, shock-absorbing EVA midsole ...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $130.00 $96.99
from Rockport
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--f70a28d7d08105cd150ab2cf25db4fe1afa837cf-c399ef84c8e291dc--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-rockport-174-turio-oxfords.jpg/buy?id=f70a28d7d08105cd150ab2cf25db4fe1afa837cf-c399ef84c8e291dc&pos=29&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
Merrell$99.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Merrell Mens Orion Oxfords - Dark brown
This oxford fits right in at the office, but the style is versatile enough for casual wear too? and it?s as comfortable as a running shoe! The top-grain leather or nubuck leather upper and supple leather lining with antimicrobial treatment softly wraps the foot. A shock-absorbing heel pad and an Air Cushion? midsole work...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $99.95
from Merrell
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--004ada43b8226ba909287c6ce83affe37e197728-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-merrell-mens-orion-oxfords-dark-brown.jpg/buy?id=004ada43b8226ba909287c6ce83affe37e197728-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=30&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1922&rsds=921
Swear$213.00
ssenseFree Shipping
SWEAR- Jimmy 12 Oxfords
High cut oxfords in smooth brown leather Grey elastic goring at instep Embossed signature logo asterisks at side Pointed cap toe Waxed cord laces Textured grey rubber sole Tone on tone stitching
Price: $213.00
from Swear
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--d97e74e52496c796f8dc548b56d30c0ae9bf7cb5-18a9c33cad2e82e3--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-swear-jimmy-12-oxfords.jpg/buy?id=d97e74e52496c796f8dc548b56d30c0ae9bf7cb5-18a9c33cad2e82e3&pos=31&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Fossil$98.00
PiperlimeFree Shipping
Fossil- Curio Leather Oxfords
- Fossil Curio Leather Oxford Casual Oxford Perforated Full Grain Leather And Suede Upper Microfiber And Canvas Twill Lining Molded Rubber Outsole
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $98.00
from Fossil
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--f59504633b4c65b36ee7b6843686a8a3442f97f1-b83a74d353c8cf24--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-fossil-curio-leather-oxfords.jpg/buy?id=f59504633b4c65b36ee7b6843686a8a3442f97f1-b83a74d353c8cf24&pos=32&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1840&rsds=839
Executive Imperials$98.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Executive Imperials Men's Dress Oxford Brown, Size 9, Width A2
One step and you'll understand why this is one of our most popular dress oxfords. Premium leather upper. Oak-Tanned leather sole with Miracle Tread rubber heel. Velvet-eez air cushioned innersole. Leather quarter lining. Goodyear welt construction
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $98.95
from Executive Imperials
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--f12e3ce9dae4b187a089c1df2552b462d0c52c7e-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-executive-imperials-men-apos-s-dress-oxford-brown-size-9-width-a2.jpg/buy?id=f12e3ce9dae4b187a089c1df2552b462d0c52c7e-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=33&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1913&rsds=912
Timberland$110.00
Timberland 
Timberland Men's Onuma Plain Toe Oxfords - Dark brown smooth (Dark brown smooth)
The Onuma Collection Offers Modern City Style Combined With Timberland's Rugged, Reliable Durability. The Exclusive Smart Comfort Plus System Technology Provides All-day Comfort And Support, Without Any Break-in Period. Perfect With Well-worn Cords, Smart Jeans Or Tailored Trousers For A Look That Suits All Occasions. Im...
Price: $110.00
from Timberland
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--abbc554cea4abcb858af2f025a16ba069c97872b-25ca4575151a3506--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-timberland-men-apos-s-onuma-plain-toe-oxfords-dark-brown-smooth-dark-brown-smooth.jpg/buy?id=abbc554cea4abcb858af2f025a16ba069c97872b-25ca4575151a3506&pos=34&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Klogs$99.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Klogs Mens Boulder Oxfords - Dark brown
This casual oxford is perfect for days when you?re on your feet for extended periods of time. The shoe is made with no insole board to provide flexibility, giving you ?WOW? Komfort? all day. The slip-resistant, non-marking polyurethane and rubber outsole absorbs shock, reducing impact on your feet. The full-grain leather...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $99.95
from Klogs
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--795eb881067bc5f2bd027ce9f71449538c688a55-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-klogs-mens-boulder-oxfords-dark-brown.jpg/buy?id=795eb881067bc5f2bd027ce9f71449538c688a55-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=35&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1881&rsds=880
Allen Edmonds$325.00 $229.50
Shoes.com 
Allen-Edmonds Men's Lambert Oxford
Spice up that dressy wardrobe with these distinguished oxfords from Allen-Edmonds. Full grain leather upper in a dress oxford style, with a round plain toe, side overlay accents, subdued stitching details and rolled leather collar trim. Two eyelet lace up front, luxuriously soft leather lining, smooth leather topped inso...
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5
Price: $325.00 $229.50
from Allen Edmonds
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--be2050e0e5afdad75282681239d574cc57c88655-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-men-apos-s-lambert-oxford.jpg/buy?id=be2050e0e5afdad75282681239d574cc57c88655-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=36&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1702&rsds=701
Allen Edmonds$325.00 $229.50
Shoes.com 
Allen-Edmonds Men's Lambert Oxford
Spice up that dressy wardrobe with these distinguished oxfords from Allen-Edmonds. Full grain leather upper in a dress oxford style, with a round plain toe, side overlay accents, subdued stitching details and rolled leather collar trim. Two eyelet lace up front, luxuriously soft leather lining, smooth leather topped inso...
Sizes Available: 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13
Price: $325.00 $229.50
from Allen Edmonds
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--ece4cda3eb8382f3277dfa75c0c27771e51fa7b5-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-men-apos-s-lambert-oxford.jpg/buy?id=ece4cda3eb8382f3277dfa75c0c27771e51fa7b5-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=37&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1202&rsds=201
Zengara$49.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Zengara Men's Z30165 Oxford Brown, Size 9, Width M
Definitely worth checking out. Soft leather upper. Cushioned insole. Durable, flexible rubber sole. Snipped toe dress oxford
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $49.95
from Zengara
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--93d0cef598939a22b68651a9e55a7381a23b26ef-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-zengara-men-apos-s-z30165-oxford-brown-size-9-width-m.jpg/buy?id=93d0cef598939a22b68651a9e55a7381a23b26ef-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=38&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
Converse$69.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's C1975 Oxford by Converse Work (Navy Blue)
This oxford has a suede upper, a brushed nylon lining, a removable EVA cushion insert insole with a sponge rubber heel wedge, a steel toe, electrical hazard protection, an EVA midsole wedge, and a dual density rubber bottom. Fit: True to Size
Sizes Available: 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $69.95
from Converse
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--5ec3a3ddd8f8b2823136db825a298eec6eb4beb7-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-c1975-oxford-by-converse-work-navy-blue.jpg/buy?id=5ec3a3ddd8f8b2823136db825a298eec6eb4beb7-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=39&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1990&rsds=989
Zengara$49.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Zengara Men's Z30165 Oxford Black, Size 10, Width M
Definitely worth checking out. Soft leather upper. Cushioned insole. Durable, flexible rubber sole. Snipped toe dress oxford
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $49.95
from Zengara
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--d35f243643c591b14b9fc46e650970c3e90e3a8c-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-zengara-men-apos-s-z30165-oxford-black-size-10-width-m.jpg/buy?id=d35f243643c591b14b9fc46e650970c3e90e3a8c-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=40&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1943&rsds=942
Dunham$91.99
Shoes.com 
Dunham Men's Burlington Oxford
These Dunham Burlington Oxfords are as durable as they are tasteful. Quality waterproof leather upper with round toe, neatly stitched overlay, trimmed collar with padded tongue and full laces, sealed internal seams, glove leather moisture-wicking lining, waterproof cushioned insole, airport-friendly fiberglass shank for ...
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 11, 11.5
Price: $91.99
from Dunham
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--f32a341bf54f9e3952a26d816489defffe460a6f-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-dunham-men-apos-s-burlington-oxford.jpg/buy?id=f32a341bf54f9e3952a26d816489defffe460a6f-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=41&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1430&rsds=429
Dunham$91.99
Shoes.com 
Dunham Men's Burlington Oxford
These Dunham Burlington Oxfords are as durable as they are tasteful. Quality waterproof leather upper with round toe, neatly stitched overlay, trimmed collar with padded tongue and full laces, sealed internal seams, glove leather moisture-wicking lining, waterproof cushioned insole, airport-friendly fiberglass shank for ...
Sizes Available: 9, 9.5
Price: $91.99
from Dunham
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--ea719add29cad524df76d57621f3f2b0fd829ef9-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-dunham-men-apos-s-burlington-oxford.jpg/buy?id=ea719add29cad524df76d57621f3f2b0fd829ef9-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=42&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1212&rsds=211
High Quality Mens Suits$99.00
Men's USA 
15611 Red classic oxfords croco and ostrich print uppers exotic print shoes $99
Captoe four eyelet blucher with croco print and ostrich print Rubber sole This item is only sold when buy zoot suits from out company only as a package!
Price: $99.00
from High Quality Mens Suits
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--54d73cd4c57b2f9a8c76fbd9b56b6eeda5ac74f6-e64573248e4a518b--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-15611-red-classic-oxfords-croco-and-ostrich-print-uppers-exotic-print-shoes-99.jpg/buy?id=54d73cd4c57b2f9a8c76fbd9b56b6eeda5ac74f6-e64573248e4a518b&pos=43&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
$99.00
L.L.Bean 
Bean's Rugged Casuals, Plain-Toe Oxfords Leather
As the name suggests, these dependable shoes combine rugged construction with noticeable support so you can wear them comfortably for years. The premium full-grain-leather upper has a distinctive pebbled texture for a natural, handsome look. Lockstitched seams guarantee durability, even at stress points. Fully lined with...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $99.00
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--af5a3595ca66d79996564ed2ad2f91a430f2da7c-c399ef84c8e291dc--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bean-apos-s-rugged-casuals-plain-toe-oxfords-leather.jpg/buy?id=af5a3595ca66d79996564ed2ad2f91a430f2da7c-c399ef84c8e291dc&pos=44&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
Florsheim$104.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's FE2160 Oxford by Florsheim Occupational (Dark Brown)
This rugged, casual moc toe oxford is perfect for outdoors or on the job. It features a Composite Toe and Tailex Lining. Features also include a removable Dual Density Polyurethane Cushion Insert with TPU Heel Stabilizer and Shock Eliminator Heel Cushion and a Dual Density; EVA Cushion Midsole and Florsheim Rubber Super ...
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $104.95
from Florsheim
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--143b8b7155c9c893fc9cad26b963743e95a0b678-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-fe2160-oxford-by-florsheim-occupational-dark-brown.jpg/buy?id=143b8b7155c9c893fc9cad26b963743e95a0b678-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=45&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1972&rsds=971
Beorgio Brutini$59.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Giorgio Brutini Men's 17222 Oxford Black, Size 9, Width M
An absolute necessity for dress wear. Leather upper. Leather lining. Cushioned insole. Rubber sole
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $59.95
from Beorgio Brutini
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--d8aacb991290a35c15c912784074b119bfa1f207-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-giorgio-brutini-men-apos-s-17222-oxford-black-size-9-width-m.jpg/buy?id=d8aacb991290a35c15c912784074b119bfa1f207-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=46&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
Rockport$112.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's RK6300 Oxford by Rockport Works (Brown Leather)
This leather oxford shoe has a moisture wicking nylon mesh lining, a polyurethane and nylon covered mesh insole, a steel toe, a compressed EVA midsole, and a slip and oil resistant rubber outsole. This shoe is electro-static dissipative. Fit: True to Size
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13, 14
Price: $112.95
from Rockport
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--2833cd8f001cc416e31e5284d076eeae218faf69-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-rk6300-oxford-by-rockport-works-brown-leather.jpg/buy?id=2833cd8f001cc416e31e5284d076eeae218faf69-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=47&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1934&rsds=933
Rockport$119.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Rockport Mens ProWalker 9000 Oxfords - Sport white
Crafted with full-grain leather, this Rockport walking shoe is designed from the inside out with a focus on your comfort. The removable footbed is designed with arch support and a heel cup to comfortably hold your foot in place, while a durable Vibram? rubber outsole steadies your steps. Padded collar and tongue and soft...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $119.95
from Rockport
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--54ea4959695cd286f4b9715bc2b44508c55a4a3b-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-rockport-mens-prowalker-9000-oxfords-sport-white.jpg/buy?id=54ea4959695cd286f4b9715bc2b44508c55a4a3b-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=48&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1922&rsds=921
Beorgio Brutini$69.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Giorgio Brutini Men's 17314 Oxford Black, Size 10, Width M
Classic style with modern comfort. Buff calfskin leather upper. Cushioned insole. Rubber sole
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 15
Price: $69.95
from Beorgio Brutini
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--0f2b7394e46ca3ebc4f1c5bd263ff316dfd0e8fe-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-giorgio-brutini-men-apos-s-17314-oxford-black-size-10-width-m.jpg/buy?id=0f2b7394e46ca3ebc4f1c5bd263ff316dfd0e8fe-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=49&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1811&rsds=810
Ridge$62.95 $49.95
CopShoes 
Ridge Mens Oxford Lite # 7000
Color: All Leather Semi Gloss Black Finish) Leather Vapor Wick Lining Removable Insole Composite Shank EVA Midsole Lightweight Carbon Rubber Outsole Oil Resistant Slip Resistant
Sizes Available: 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $62.95 $49.95
from Ridge
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--5b41316d81fa22017747db9a34db7c3f9ff7b634-cce7d926b61aa032--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-ridge-mens-oxford-lite-7000.jpg/buy?id=5b41316d81fa22017747db9a34db7c3f9ff7b634-cce7d926b61aa032&pos=50&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1979&rsds=978
Rockport$119.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Rockport Mens ProWalker 9000 Oxfords - Cordovan
Crafted with full-grain leather, this Rockport walking shoe is designed from the inside out with a focus on your comfort. The removable footbed is designed with arch support and a heel cup to comfortably hold your foot in place, while a durable Vibram? rubber outsole steadies your steps. Padded collar and tongue and soft...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $119.95
from Rockport
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--1622bb6e1e7820e555f7912da2f7778c18f7e537-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-rockport-mens-prowalker-9000-oxfords-cordovan.jpg/buy?id=1622bb6e1e7820e555f7912da2f7778c18f7e537-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=51&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1922&rsds=921
Beorgio Brutini$69.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Giorgio Brutini Men's 17314 Oxford Brown, Size 9, Width M
Classic style with modern comfort. Buff calfskin leather upper. Cushioned insole. Rubber sole
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 15
Price: $69.95
from Beorgio Brutini
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--c4f38d0e085f783766d981f9d77eb1e924c73b16-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-giorgio-brutini-men-apos-s-17314-oxford-brown-size-9-width-m.jpg/buy?id=c4f38d0e085f783766d981f9d77eb1e924c73b16-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=52&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1916&rsds=915
Beorgio Brutini$69.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Giorgio Brutini Men's 17260 Oxford Olive, Size 9, Width M
The prominent look this year. Ostrich-print leather upper. Cushioned insole. Traction-patterned rubber sole
Sizes Available: 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $69.95
from Beorgio Brutini
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--aaba5326982ddf400ad4f0fdd371001913ee48a8-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-giorgio-brutini-men-apos-s-17260-oxford-olive-size-9-width-m.jpg/buy?id=aaba5326982ddf400ad4f0fdd371001913ee48a8-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=53&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1847&rsds=846
Beorgio Brutini$69.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Giorgio Brutini Men's 17314 Oxford Ice, Size 11, Width M
Classic style with modern comfort. Brush off leather upper. Cushioned insole. Rubber sole
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 13
Price: $69.95
from Beorgio Brutini
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--b8cf56dac794991ac614ef67bd895823b734e2e3-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-giorgio-brutini-men-apos-s-17314-oxford-ice-size-11-width-m.jpg/buy?id=b8cf56dac794991ac614ef67bd895823b734e2e3-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=54&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1807&rsds=806
Beorgio Brutini$69.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Giorgio Brutini Men's 17260 Oxford Brown, Size 9, Width M
The prominent look this year. Ostrich-print leather upper. Cushioned insole. Traction-patterned rubber sole
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 13
Price: $69.95
from Beorgio Brutini
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--0739c89eb799a99c43105b013076b192bcd11a06-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-giorgio-brutini-men-apos-s-17260-oxford-brown-size-9-width-m.jpg/buy?id=0739c89eb799a99c43105b013076b192bcd11a06-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=55&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1777&rsds=776
Timberland$59.99
Timberland 
Timberland Madison Summit Plain Toe Oxford Shoes - Brown nubuck (Brown nubuck)
Our Timberland Madison Summit Oxfords Are Comfortable And Versatile. Wear Them With Chinos To The Office Or With Your Timberland Jeans On The Weekend, They're Classic Oxfords That Go With Everything. Imported. Features Premium, Full-grain Leather For Comfort, Durability And Abrasion Resistance Removable, Smart Comfort Sy...
Price: $59.99
from Timberland
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--e8c35425adf08747e5aeb812f23eb38889a75a11-25ca4575151a3506--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-timberland-madison-summit-plain-toe-oxford-shoes-brown-nubuck-brown-nubuck.jpg/buy?id=e8c35425adf08747e5aeb812f23eb38889a75a11-25ca4575151a3506&pos=56&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Timberland$100.00
Timberland 
Timberland Madison Summit Plain Toe Oxford Shoes - Black leather (Black leather)
Our Timberland Madison Summit Oxfords Are Comfortable And Versatile. Wear Them With Chinos To The Office Or With Your Timberland Jeans On The Weekend, They're Classic Oxfords That Go With Everything. Imported. Features Premium, Full-grain Leather For Comfort, Durability And Abrasion Resistance Removable, Smart Comfort Sy...
Price: $100.00
from Timberland
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--f644df44e9b31712a6e7949d27f0fece062706d7-25ca4575151a3506--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-timberland-madison-summit-plain-toe-oxford-shoes-black-leather-black-leather.jpg/buy?id=f644df44e9b31712a6e7949d27f0fece062706d7-25ca4575151a3506&pos=57&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Timberland$59.99
Timberland 
Timberland Plain Toe Oxford Shoes - Dark brown smooth (Dark brown smooth)
These Sophisticated, Waterproof Timberland Leather Oxfords Will Take You From Day At The Office To A Night Out With Friends, All In Casual Comfort. Imported Features Premium, Full-grain, Waterproof Leather For Comfort, Durability And Abrasion Resistance Seam-sealed Waterproof Construction Prevents Water From Seeping Thro...
Price: $59.99
from Timberland
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--eaad4937e5931e9e7d0c11a66ec509907c172ec7-25ca4575151a3506--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-timberland-plain-toe-oxford-shoes-dark-brown-smooth-dark-brown-smooth.jpg/buy?id=eaad4937e5931e9e7d0c11a66ec509907c172ec7-25ca4575151a3506&pos=58&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Timberland$59.99
Timberland 
Timberland Plain Toe Oxford Shoes - Black smooth (Black smooth)
These Sophisticated, Waterproof Leather Timberland Oxfords Will Take You From Day At The Office To A Night Out With Friends, All In Casual Comfort. Imported. Features Premium, Full-grain, Waterproof Leather For Comfort, Durability And Abrasion Resistance Seam-sealed Waterproof Construction Prevents Water From Seeping Thr...
Price: $59.99
from Timberland
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--a1aeb58e380af26052d57e22a934136dac439061-25ca4575151a3506--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-timberland-plain-toe-oxford-shoes-black-smooth-black-smooth.jpg/buy?id=a1aeb58e380af26052d57e22a934136dac439061-25ca4575151a3506&pos=59&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Beorgio Brutini$69.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Giorgio Brutini Men's 17260 Oxford Grey, Size 9, Width M
The prominent look this year. Ostrich-print leather upper. Cushioned insole. Traction-patterned rubber sole
Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $69.95
from Beorgio Brutini
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--23fe41aeeeef16714649574856694829d64cf156-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-giorgio-brutini-men-apos-s-17260-oxford-grey-size-9-width-m.jpg/buy?id=23fe41aeeeef16714649574856694829d64cf156-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=60&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1790&rsds=789
Timberland$90.00
Timberland 
Timberland Montgomery Bay Oxford Shoes - Black smooth (Black smooth)
Count On These Timberland Oxfords When The Skies Turn Grey. Durable And Waterproof, Our Montgomery Bay Collection Offers Comfort And Function In A Great Looking Shoe. Imported. Features Premium, Full-grain, Waterproof Leather For Comfort, Durability And Abrasion Resistance Seam-sealed, Waterproof Construction Keep Feet D...
Price: $90.00
from Timberland
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--6109c15b1d964951dd887e996b587b50bd8bd7af-25ca4575151a3506--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-timberland-montgomery-bay-oxford-shoes-black-smooth-black-smooth.jpg/buy?id=6109c15b1d964951dd887e996b587b50bd8bd7af-25ca4575151a3506&pos=61&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Rockport$127.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's RK6100 Oxford by Rockport Works (Brown Leather)
This oxford shoe has a waterproof leather upper, a moisture wicking nylon mesh and Hydro-Shield water resistant seam sealed construction, a steel toe, a dynamic suspension system insole, a compressed EVA midsole, a slip and oil resistant rubber outsole, and electrical hazard protection. Fit: True to Size
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $127.95
from Rockport
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--8a7fa5307f4c91b3030d2346f6f15d93bbdf8899-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-rk6100-oxford-by-rockport-works-brown-leather.jpg/buy?id=8a7fa5307f4c91b3030d2346f6f15d93bbdf8899-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=62&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
Gbx$79.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
GBX Men's 13237 Oxford Maple, Size 10, Width M
Committed to keeping your cool. Leather upper. Cushioned insole. Rubber sole. Rubber inserts on heel for comfort. Overlay design hides the laces. Great club shoe
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $79.95
from Gbx
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--36d230dccd193dd1dbd7da267bda066834148077-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-gbx-men-apos-s-13237-oxford-maple-size-10-width-m.jpg/buy?id=36d230dccd193dd1dbd7da267bda066834148077-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=63&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1922&rsds=921
Rockport$105.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's RK6615 Oxford by Rockport Works (Black Leather)
This oxford shoe has a leather upper, a moisture wicking nylon mesh lining, a dynamic suspension system insole, a compressed EVA midsole, and a slip and oil resistant Vibram rubber outsole. Fit: True to Size
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $105.95
from Rockport
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--78db18a37104a43c8154cd69fe403c675d156bbe-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-rk6615-oxford-by-rockport-works-black-leather.jpg/buy?id=78db18a37104a43c8154cd69fe403c675d156bbe-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=64&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1988&rsds=987
Timberland$90.00
Timberland 
Timberland Montgomery Bay Oxford Shoes - Brown smooth (Brown smooth)
Count On These Timberland Oxfords When The Skies Turn Grey. Durable And Waterproof, Our Montgomery Bay Collection Offers Comfort And Function In A Great Looking Shoe, For Any Weather. Imported. Features Premium, Full-grain, Waterproof Leather For Comfort, Durability And Abrasion Resistance Seam-sealed, Waterproof Constru...
Price: $90.00
from Timberland
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--c4fa4987a977edb3970e809aaa200587be42801b-25ca4575151a3506--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-timberland-montgomery-bay-oxford-shoes-brown-smooth-brown-smooth.jpg/buy?id=c4fa4987a977edb3970e809aaa200587be42801b-25ca4575151a3506&pos=65&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Converse$86.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's C3355 Oxford by Converse Work (Black)
This oxford has a leather upper, a nylon lining, a removable EVA cushion insert with a sponge rubber heel wedge, a composite toe, electrical hazard protection, and a slip resistant rubber outsole. Fit: True to Size
Sizes Available: 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $86.95
from Converse
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--c5a77969c2e8eeb0c3ecd2b9a93a8e71ed3ee55b-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-c3355-oxford-by-converse-work-black.jpg/buy?id=c5a77969c2e8eeb0c3ecd2b9a93a8e71ed3ee55b-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=66&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1995&rsds=994
Gbx$79.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
GBX Men's 13237 Oxford Black, Size 10, Width M
Committed to keeping your cool. Leather upper. Cushioned insole. Rubber sole. Rubber inserts on heel for comfort. Overlay design hides the laces. Great club shoe
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $79.95
from Gbx
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--442efad7240753710878ab72d273ffef8d96ca64-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-gbx-men-apos-s-13237-oxford-black-size-10-width-m.jpg/buy?id=442efad7240753710878ab72d273ffef8d96ca64-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=67&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
Merona$34.99
Target 
Mens Merona Loki Dress Oxfords - Black
Look every bit the part of the sharply dressed man with these classy oxford dress shoes. Patentleather finish. Durable rubber sole absorbs shock.
Price: $34.99
from Merona
Free Return in Store
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--0aa68d55e74d04323f467999f30ef057ca1e4a4d-3f62fd89b51363a6--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mens-merona-loki-dress-oxfords-black.jpg/buy?id=0aa68d55e74d04323f467999f30ef057ca1e4a4d-3f62fd89b51363a6&pos=68&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Beorgio Brutini$69.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Giorgio Brutini Men's 17260 Oxford Navy, Size 10, Width M
The prominent look this year. Ostrich-print leather upper. Cushioned insole. Traction-patterned rubber sole
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $69.95
from Beorgio Brutini
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--beaf382bbbe09e7a061466febb4f4f41f9478032-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-giorgio-brutini-men-apos-s-17260-oxford-navy-size-10-width-m.jpg/buy?id=beaf382bbbe09e7a061466febb4f4f41f9478032-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=69&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1806&rsds=805
Timberland$99.99
Sports AuthorityFree Shipping
Timberland Co- Timberland Kings Bay Oxford Mens
The Kings Bay men's oxford from Timberland& offers casual style and exceptional comfort. It's crafted using supple full-grain leather, with a moisture-wicking mesh lining for optimal moisture absorption. The rubber outsole provides great traction on a variety of surfaces.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 15
Price: $99.99
from Timberland
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--2e414a9c12e77b2ff5711032e91157bf53e2f607-de1dad1e00586cd7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-timberland-co-timberland-kings-bay-oxford-mens.jpg/buy?id=2e414a9c12e77b2ff5711032e91157bf53e2f607-de1dad1e00586cd7&pos=70&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1916&rsds=915
Rockport$118.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's RK6600 Oxford by Rockport Works (Brown Leather)
This work oxford has a leather upper, a moisture wicking nylon mesh lining, a dynamic suspension system insole, a composite toe, electrical hazard protection, a compressed EVA midsole, and a slip and oil resistant Vibram rubber outsole. Fit: True to Size
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13, 14
Price: $118.95
from Rockport
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--ea5010c6ae399d5a62a4da1e33fc81929219ecb6-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-rk6600-oxford-by-rockport-works-brown-leather.jpg/buy?id=ea5010c6ae399d5a62a4da1e33fc81929219ecb6-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=71&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1934&rsds=933
Rockport$150.00
Teamstore 
Rockport Westgrove Oxford Mens
The Rockport?? Westgrove men's oxford is crafted using full-grain leather for a supple, luxurious fit and easy maintenance. A heelcup in the footbed offers cushioning and support, while the rubber outsole provides dependable traction on a variety of...
Price: $150.00
from Rockport
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--e37785713bc3f5f198d45f15ada1ef8d2b234705-94929184f855746b--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-rockport-westgrove-oxford-mens.jpg/buy?id=e37785713bc3f5f198d45f15ada1ef8d2b234705-94929184f855746b&pos=72&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Rockport$150.00
Teamstore 
Rockport Westgrove Oxford Mens
The Rockport?? Westgrove men's oxford is crafted using full-grain leather for a supple, luxurious fit and easy maintenance. A heelcup in the footbed offers cushioning and support, while the rubber outsole provides dependable traction on a variety of...
Price: $150.00
from Rockport
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--af2ab626a74d41026da97790f1f08715443de9e0-94929184f855746b--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-rockport-westgrove-oxford-mens.jpg/buy?id=af2ab626a74d41026da97790f1f08715443de9e0-94929184f855746b&pos=73&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Beorgio Brutini$69.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Giorgio Brutini Men's 17260 Oxford Black, Size 9, Width M
The prominent look this year. Ostrich-print leather upper. Cushioned insole. Traction-patterned rubber sole
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $69.95
from Beorgio Brutini
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--be5f56ebf0c14f08bc9a95ca220b8a29d76ca7e6-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-giorgio-brutini-men-apos-s-17260-oxford-black-size-9-width-m.jpg/buy?id=be5f56ebf0c14f08bc9a95ca220b8a29d76ca7e6-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=74&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
Rockport$127.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's RK6105 Oxford by Rockport Works (Black Leather)
This oxford shoe has a waterproof leather upper, a moisture wicking nylon mesh and Hydro-Shield water resistant seam sealed construction, a steel toe, a dynamic suspension system insole, a compressed EVA midsole, a slip and oil resistant rubber outsole, and electrical hazard protection. Fit: True to Size
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $127.95
from Rockport
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--d6bfdf1aa014b979c09082f4318ca549e132ea8a-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-rk6105-oxford-by-rockport-works-black-leather.jpg/buy?id=d6bfdf1aa014b979c09082f4318ca549e132ea8a-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=75&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
Rockport$119.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Rockport Mens ProWalker 9000 Oxfords - Black
Crafted with full-grain leather, this Rockport walking shoe is designed from the inside out with a focus on your comfort. The removable footbed is designed with arch support and a heel cup to comfortably hold your foot in place, while a durable Vibram? rubber outsole steadies your steps. Padded collar and tongue and soft...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $119.95
from Rockport
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--edd73c9e046138fc6798a7f4dd691125bbe492fa-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-rockport-mens-prowalker-9000-oxfords-black.jpg/buy?id=edd73c9e046138fc6798a7f4dd691125bbe492fa-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=76&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1922&rsds=921
Converse$122.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's C4490 Oxford by Converse Work (Black)
This athletic oxford has a leather upper, a nylon mesh lining with a sueded inside heel counter, a removable F2A dual density polyurethane cushion insert with a shock eliminator heel cushion, a composite toe, electro static dissipation, an EVA midsole, and a dual density non-marking rubber outsole. Fit: True to Size
Sizes Available: 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $122.95
from Converse
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--2b649495cceb6518c900b484c86011aabb4bd5e5-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-c4490-oxford-by-converse-work-black.jpg/buy?id=2b649495cceb6518c900b484c86011aabb4bd5e5-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=77&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1995&rsds=994
Converse$112.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's C4496 Oxford by Converse Work (White)
This athletic oxford has a leather and mesh upper, a nylon mesh lining with a sueded inside heel counter, a removable F2A dual density polyurethane cushion insert with a shock eliminator heel cushion, a composite toe, electro static dissipation, an EVA midsole, and a dual density non-marking rubber outsole. Fit: True to ...
Sizes Available: 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $112.95
from Converse
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--abb918d25d137939389e983293d40e7db4b4febd-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-c4496-oxford-by-converse-work-white.jpg/buy?id=abb918d25d137939389e983293d40e7db4b4febd-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=78&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1990&rsds=989
Beorgio Brutini$69.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Giorgio Brutini Men's 17218 Oxford Black, Size 10, Width M
Look good without even trying. Center-split leather upper. Cambrelle lining. Cushioned insole. Composite rubber sole
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $69.95
from Beorgio Brutini
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--cdeb83527970f1ae1dbbda5e3bd770c9d3edfd11-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-giorgio-brutini-men-apos-s-17218-oxford-black-size-10-width-m.jpg/buy?id=cdeb83527970f1ae1dbbda5e3bd770c9d3edfd11-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=79&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1927&rsds=926
Converse$61.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's EVA Plain Toe Oxford by Converse Work (Black)
The Plain Toe Oxford features a removable EVA cushion insert and a comfortable sponge rubber heel wedge. The slip resistant, dual density outsole features an EVA cushion midsole and Converse's Sure Grip Plus rubber outsole. Features a soft toe.
Sizes Available: 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13, 14
Price: $61.95
from Converse
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--98704ff2443d58867390a99f0cf64c021250eeea-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-eva-plain-toe-oxford-by-converse-work-black.jpg/buy?id=98704ff2443d58867390a99f0cf64c021250eeea-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=80&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1960&rsds=959
Timberland$100.00 $79.99
Super Casuals 
Timberland Pro TiTan Oxford Work Shoe - Men's
Men's 52574 Timberland Pro Black Soft Toe Oxford Work Shoe These Timberland Pro Titan Soft Toe Oxford Leather Work Shoes are rugged, dependable and comfortable. The outsole on these all leather work shoes has a rugged rubber outsole that is slip, oil, and abrasion resistant. If you are looking for stylish safety leather ...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $100.00 $79.99
from Timberland
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--e63d698a6e2fb703ae53f7e013a6d04ac5ff587e-02e9282391124a30--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-timberland-pro-titan-oxford-work-shoe-men-apos-s.jpg/buy?id=e63d698a6e2fb703ae53f7e013a6d04ac5ff587e-02e9282391124a30&pos=81&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
Timberland$130.00 $89.99
Super Casuals 
Timberland Kings Bay Plain Toe Oxford - Men's
Timberland Men's Kings Bay Plain Toe Oxford Tan Oiled Full-Grain Leather Shoe This smart casual oxford has a stylish, confident look that's perfect for days at the office and nights on the town. The sleek silhouette and smooth leather uppers give it that premium look, while the subtle sporty influence keeps it fresh and ...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $130.00 $89.99
from Timberland
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--dc9d0b4267325adfbba48a5a3bd956a0e71212a6-02e9282391124a30--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-timberland-kings-bay-plain-toe-oxford-men-apos-s.jpg/buy?id=dc9d0b4267325adfbba48a5a3bd956a0e71212a6-02e9282391124a30&pos=82&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
Converse$112.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's C4495 Oxford by Converse Work (Black)
This athletic oxford has a leather and mesh upper, a nylon mesh lining with a sueded inside heel counter, a removable F2A dual density polyurethane cushion insert with a shock eliminator heel cushion, a composite toe, electro static dissipation, an EVA midsole, and a dual density non-marking rubber outsole. Fit: True to ...
Sizes Available: 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $112.95
from Converse
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--66ac87f1f651c7c018f60875db498afa1d59eed4-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-c4495-oxford-by-converse-work-black.jpg/buy?id=66ac87f1f651c7c018f60875db498afa1d59eed4-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=83&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1990&rsds=989
Timberland$95.00 $89.99
Super Casuals 
Timberland Kings Bay Plain Toe Oxford - Men's
Timberland Men's Kings Bay Plain Toe Oxford Tan Oiled Full-Grain Leather Shoe This smart casual oxford has a stylish, confident look that's perfect for days at the office and nights on the town. The sleek silhouette and smooth leather uppers give it that premium look, while the subtle sporty influence keeps it fresh and ...
Sizes Available: 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $95.00 $89.99
from Timberland
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--031c39fee8163f4225f12b239d567ef5ecd3dedb-02e9282391124a30--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-timberland-kings-bay-plain-toe-oxford-men-apos-s.jpg/buy?id=031c39fee8163f4225f12b239d567ef5ecd3dedb-02e9282391124a30&pos=84&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1623&rsds=622
Converse$112.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's C4441 Oxford by Converse Work (White)
This athletic oxford has a leather upper, a nylon mesh lining with a sueded inside heel counter, a removable F2A dual density polyurethane cushion insert with a shock eliminator heel cushion, electro static dissipation, an EVA midsole, and a dual density non-marking rubber outsole. Fit: True to Size
Sizes Available: 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $112.95
from Converse
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--4b04790516adcca3759c3fa8dd7cbb998afc4f9c-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-c4441-oxford-by-converse-work-white.jpg/buy?id=4b04790516adcca3759c3fa8dd7cbb998afc4f9c-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=85&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1995&rsds=994
Converse$122.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's C4440 Oxford by Converse Work (White)
This athletic oxford has a leather upper, a nylon mesh lining with a sueded inside heel counter, a removable F2A dual density polyurethane cushion insert with a shock eliminator heel cushion, a composite toe, electro static dissipation, an EVA midsole, and a dual density non-marking rubber outsole. Fit: True to Size
Sizes Available: 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $122.95
from Converse
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--99b62de6a6c10bc3032573f7f107115a411644cc-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-c4440-oxford-by-converse-work-white.jpg/buy?id=99b62de6a6c10bc3032573f7f107115a411644cc-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=86&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1995&rsds=994
Converse$69.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's C1970 Oxford by Converse Work (Grey)
This oxford has a suede upper, a brushed nylon lining, a removable EVA cushion insert insole with a sponge rubber heel wedge, a steel toe, electrical hazard protection, an EVA midsole wedge, and a dual density rubber bottom. Fit: True to Size
Sizes Available: 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $69.95
from Converse
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--58f98339c952e6908556f77de4e63078a381b381-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-c1970-oxford-by-converse-work-grey.jpg/buy?id=58f98339c952e6908556f77de4e63078a381b381-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=87&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1990&rsds=989
H S Trask$99.99 $89.99
Cabela's 
H.S. Trask Trophy Oxfords
The classic oxfordstyle uppers are premium fullgrain leather with footpleasing leather linings. Supportive TPU shanks will be appreciated on quick treks through airports, as will the slipresistant rubber outsoles, heel dropins and EVA forefoot construction. Removable insoles. Imported. Men's sizes: 814 medium width. Half...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $99.99 $89.99
from H S Trask
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--755f84dfa216ba3c8d2888948d02b2f30226b705-69b417c8a91e9c14--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-h-s-trask-trophy-oxfords.jpg/buy?id=755f84dfa216ba3c8d2888948d02b2f30226b705-69b417c8a91e9c14&pos=88&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1922&rsds=921
$99.00
L.L.Bean 
Bean's Rugged Casuals, Plain-Toe Oxfords Nubuck
As the name suggests, these dependable shoes combine rugged construction with noticeable support so you can wear them comfortably for years. The premium full-grain-leather upper has a distinctive pebbled texture for a natural, handsome look. Lockstitched seams guarantee durability, even at stress points. Fully lined with...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $99.00
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--a62f7a6217f833ded261b326556817d665e926b5-c399ef84c8e291dc--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bean-apos-s-rugged-casuals-plain-toe-oxfords-nubuck.jpg/buy?id=a62f7a6217f833ded261b326556817d665e926b5-c399ef84c8e291dc&pos=89&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
Florsheim$109.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Dailey Oxford by Florsheim (Global Black Leather)
The "Dailey" is a cap-toe style oxford with 5-eyelet lacing system, suitable for dress or casual wear. Fully cushioned removable leather footbed. Fully leather lined. Rubber bottom.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $109.95
from Florsheim
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--7faab6196ffd5b36e622e74dea41d24038108dde-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-dailey-oxford-by-florsheim-global-black-leather.jpg/buy?id=7faab6196ffd5b36e622e74dea41d24038108dde-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=90&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
Cole Haan$178.00
Cole Haan 
Cole Haan Air Carter Split Toe Oxford Shoes for Men - Dark red (Dark red)
Polished Dress Split Toe Oxford Crafted In Our Finest Hand-finished Leather. Concealed Nike Air Technology For Ultimate Cushioning And Maximum Support. Fully Leather Lined. Fully Padded Leather Sock Lining. Traditional Wheeled Leather Welt. Polished Leather Sole With Rubber Insert.
Price: $178.00
from Cole Haan
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--629b7bbfdbbe3ba5c726783a095d4bc747c4887e-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-carter-split-toe-oxford-shoes-for-men-dark-red-dark-red.jpg/buy?id=629b7bbfdbbe3ba5c726783a095d4bc747c4887e-4ffda8a157377229&pos=91&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
David Spencer$134.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Saddle Oxford by David Spencer
Saddle is a classic Balmoral saddle oxford tie. It features leather uppers, full leather lining, cushioned tongue, removable heel to toe cushioned foot bed and a cushioned blown rubber outsole. Available Colors: Canyon/Briar Waxy, Dirty Buck Suede/Briar Waxy, Khaki/Navy Leather, White Floater/Black Smooth Leather, White ...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $134.95
from David Spencer
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--dec8a1b19cb63e412c8fb21b6f9dbf6fa0a8853d-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-saddle-oxford-by-david-spencer.jpg/buy?id=dec8a1b19cb63e412c8fb21b6f9dbf6fa0a8853d-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=92&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
Florsheim$99.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Elias Oxford by Florsheim
This bicycle toe oxford dress shoe features a leather upper, a leather lining, a Bio Comfort Sock Liner that is breathable, moisture-wicking, and shock-absorbing, and a rubber sole. Available Colors: Black Leather, Brown Leather.
Sizes Available: 7, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $99.95
from Florsheim
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--2e769addf428f045b877fca901257192590fad2c-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-elias-oxford-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=2e769addf428f045b877fca901257192590fad2c-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=93&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1943&rsds=942
Cole Haan$225.00
Cole Haan 
Cole Haan Black Air Donovan Apron Oxford Shoes for Men - Black (Black)
Sleek Apron Oxford In Soft Artisan Calfskin With Non-visible Nike Air Technology For Ultimate Cushioning In The Heel And Now In The Forepart, A First For A Dress Shoe. Fully Leather Lined. Leather Sole With Rubber Forepart. Stacked Leather Heel.
Price: $225.00
from Cole Haan
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--575562b40e4b9cd21649fad323a5e0918daab1a4-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-black-air-donovan-apron-oxford-shoes-for-men-black-black.jpg/buy?id=575562b40e4b9cd21649fad323a5e0918daab1a4-4ffda8a157377229&pos=94&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Cole Haan$178.00
Cole Haan 
Cole Haan Air Carter Split Oxford Shoes Toe for Men - Black (Black)
Polished Dress Split Toe Oxford Crafted In Our Finest Hand-finished Leather. Concealed Nike Air Technology For Ultimate Cushioning And Maximum Support. Fully Leather Lined. Fully Padded Leather Sock Lining. Traditional Wheeled Leather Welt. Polished Leather Sole With Rubber Insert.
Price: $178.00
from Cole Haan
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--ce70fcabdb9ca2fdfd9b24c1f81529732e23c315-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-carter-split-oxford-shoes-toe-for-men-black-black.jpg/buy?id=ce70fcabdb9ca2fdfd9b24c1f81529732e23c315-4ffda8a157377229&pos=95&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Cole Haan$198.00
Cole Haan 
Cole Haan Brown Air Jackson 3 Eye Oxford Shoes for Men - Brown (Brown)
New Technology: Three-eye Oxford In Soft Calfskin With Non-visible Nike Air Technology Encapsulated In The Heel For Ultimate Cushioning. Fully Leather Lined. Innovative Rubber Sole.
Price: $198.00
from Cole Haan
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--8d4a422e68f979fe797ff44abe7ec002ab4fbd9d-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-brown-air-jackson-3-eye-oxford-shoes-for-men-brown-brown.jpg/buy?id=8d4a422e68f979fe797ff44abe7ec002ab4fbd9d-4ffda8a157377229&pos=96&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Cole Haan$178.00
Cole Haan 
Cole Haan Air Carter Captoe Oxford Shoes for Men - Dark brown (Dark brown)
Polished Dress Oxford In Finest Hand-finished Leather In A Sleek Sophisticated Profile. Concealed Nike Air Technology For Ultimate Cushioning And Maximum Support. Fully Leather Lined. Fully Padded Leather Sock Lining. Waxed And Buffed Leather Sole. Wheeled Leather Welt. Stacked Leather Heel With Rubber Insert.
Price: $178.00
from Cole Haan
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--b602c6f05377c51789136fdf7d94dfc10b58a662-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-carter-captoe-oxford-shoes-for-men-dark-brown-dark-brown.jpg/buy?id=b602c6f05377c51789136fdf7d94dfc10b58a662-4ffda8a157377229&pos=97&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Cole Haan$178.00
Cole Haan 
Cole Haan Air Carter Captoe Oxford Shoes for Men - Black (Black)
Polished Dress Oxford In Finest Hand-finished Leather In A Sleek Sophisticated Profile. Concealed Nike Air Technology For Ultimate Cushioning And Maximum Support. Fully Leather Lined. Fully Padded Leather Sock Lining. Waxed And Buffed Leather Sole. Wheeled Leather Welt. Stacked Leather Heel With Rubber Insert.
Price: $178.00
from Cole Haan
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--56cdd3d14c04ece620b79de2f80f413872774cda-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-carter-captoe-oxford-shoes-for-men-black-black.jpg/buy?id=56cdd3d14c04ece620b79de2f80f413872774cda-4ffda8a157377229&pos=98&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Florsheim$99.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Cortland Oxford by Florsheim
This oxford, dress shoe features a square, moc toe, leather lining, Buffalo leather upper, fine stitching, Bio Comfort sock liner, and a rubber bottom. The Bio Comfort Sock Liner System is Bio-mechanically designed to be breathable, moisture-wicking, and provide excellent shock absorption. Fit: True to Size
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $99.95
from Florsheim
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--0a9ad08c582ab1bfdde807b78a99ad751565ff49-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-cortland-oxford-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=0a9ad08c582ab1bfdde807b78a99ad751565ff49-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=99&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1991&rsds=990
Florsheim$99.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Elias Oxford by Florsheim
This bicycle toe oxford dress shoe features a leather upper, a leather lining, a Bio Comfort Sock Liner that is breathable, moisture-wicking, and shock-absorbing, and a rubber sole. Available Colors: Black Leather, Brown Leather.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $99.95
from Florsheim
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--2690ab5bd645c6d557fd76517adc777602e167bf-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-elias-oxford-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=2690ab5bd645c6d557fd76517adc777602e167bf-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=100&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1881&rsds=880
Cole Haan$450.00
Cole Haan 
Cole Haan Black Collection Liverpool Split Oxford Shoes for Men - Black (Black)
Split Toe Oxford Benchmade In England In Rich Hand-burnished Leather. Genuine Goodyear Welt Construction. Luxe Lambskin Lining. Polished Leather Sole And Leather/Rubber Heel.
Price: $450.00
from Cole Haan
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--e6e23ebbc7df19a666f8695e36515852a42b65c8-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-black-collection-liverpool-split-oxford-shoes-for-men-black-black.jpg/buy?id=e6e23ebbc7df19a666f8695e36515852a42b65c8-4ffda8a157377229&pos=101&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Cole Haan$398.00
Cole Haan 
Cole Haan Dark Brown Air Lucarno Split Toe Collection Oxford Shoes for Men - Dark brown (Dark brown)
Split Toe Oxford Handcrafted In Italy In Fine Italian Calfskin With Artisan Hand-stitched Details And Concealed Nike Air Technology For Ultimate Cushioning. True Bologna Construction For Flexibility And Comfort. Fully Leather Lined. Hand-burnished Leather Sole With Artisan Brass Nails. Leather/Rubber Heel.
Price: $398.00
from Cole Haan
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--3d5dccb25b90122175ffcdea15986254a032c622-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-dark-brown-air-lucarno-split-toe-collection-oxford-shoes-for-men-dark-brown-dark-brown.jpg/buy?id=3d5dccb25b90122175ffcdea15986254a032c622-4ffda8a157377229&pos=102&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Florsheim$114.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Fillmore Oxford by Florsheim
This oxford, dress shoe features a long, square, moc toe, Milled leather upper, sheepskin lining, fine stitching, fully cushioned footbed, and a latex rubber bottom. Fit: True to Size
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $114.95
from Florsheim
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--ffff3a43a084a28e1c94faf23e92eec7d828aeb9-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-fillmore-oxford-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=ffff3a43a084a28e1c94faf23e92eec7d828aeb9-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=103&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
Florsheim$99.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Cortland Oxford by Florsheim
This oxford, dress shoe features a square, moc toe, leather lining, Buffalo leather upper, fine stitching, Bio Comfort sock liner, and a rubber bottom. The Bio Comfort Sock Liner System is Bio-mechanically designed to be breathable, moisture-wicking, and provide excellent shock absorption. Fit: True to Size
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $99.95
from Florsheim
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--471b14000e39c1d6aabe03c48b54ee5851b543dd-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-cortland-oxford-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=471b14000e39c1d6aabe03c48b54ee5851b543dd-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=104&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
Cole Haan$398.00
Cole Haan 
Cole Haan Black Air Lucarno Split Toe Collection Oxford Shoes for Men - Black (Black)
Split Toe Oxford Handcrafted In Italy In Fine Italian Calfskin With Artisan Hand-stitched Details And Concealed Nike Air Technology For Ultimate Cushioning. True Bologna Construction For Flexibility And Comfort. Fully Leather Lined. Hand-burnished Leather Sole With Artisan Brass Nails. Leather/Rubber Heel.
Price: $398.00
from Cole Haan
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--3a0c5a612449260768bd57f44ec216b24e80a4e2-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-black-air-lucarno-split-toe-collection-oxford-shoes-for-men-black-black.jpg/buy?id=3a0c5a612449260768bd57f44ec216b24e80a4e2-4ffda8a157377229&pos=105&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Cole Haan$225.00
Cole Haan 
Cole Haan Men's Black Rivington Cap Toe Oxford Shoes - Black (Black)
Refined Oxford In Soft Artisan Hand-burnished Calfskin. Fully Leather Lined. Polished Stacked Leather/Rubber Heel And Leather Sole.
Price: $225.00
from Cole Haan
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--8c1680a59cf812b26b48f90ac2055d14ca57fe49-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-men-apos-s-black-rivington-cap-toe-oxford-shoes-black-black.jpg/buy?id=8c1680a59cf812b26b48f90ac2055d14ca57fe49-4ffda8a157377229&pos=106&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
High Quality Mens Suits$375.00
Men's USA 
Men's Fabio Oxford Made of Ostrich Brown $375
The details... The Belvedere Fabio Oxford is not your typical dress shoe. From the exotic texture of the ostrich quill upper to the uniquely designed composite heel and hand- stitched sole, this beautifully crafted lace-up is a rare find. The shoe offers superior comfort and durability as well, featuring a cushioned f...
Price: $375.00
from High Quality Mens Suits
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--0808f58c0a1ac85b7a19dc11968e440d5476d6ba-e64573248e4a518b--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-fabio-oxford-made-of-ostrich-brown-375.jpg/buy?id=0808f58c0a1ac85b7a19dc11968e440d5476d6ba-e64573248e4a518b&pos=107&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Cole Haan$155.00
Cole Haan 
Cole Haan Brown Air Wallace Oxford Shoes for Men - Brown (Brown)
Oxford In Soft Calfskin With Visible Nike Tensile Air In The Heel For Ultimate Cushioning. Full Leather Lined. One Piece Rubber Bottom Sole.
Price: $155.00
from Cole Haan
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--c3c1d5f88db3a9856da62b808bb969c48bef2a4c-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-brown-air-wallace-oxford-shoes-for-men-brown-brown.jpg/buy?id=c3c1d5f88db3a9856da62b808bb969c48bef2a4c-4ffda8a157377229&pos=108&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Cole Haan$198.00
Cole Haan 
Cole Haan Men's Medium Brown Air Jackson Split Toe Oxford Shoes - Medium brown (Medium brown)
Cole Haan Split Toe Oxford In Soft Calfskin With Non-visible Nike Air Technology Encapsulated In The Heel. Fully Leather Lined. Innovative Flexible Leather/Rubber Sole.
Price: $198.00
from Cole Haan
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--0bf013f0a7c7bcc4196d3b8f36bf80ed6b21fe5c-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-men-apos-s-medium-brown-air-jackson-split-toe-oxford-shoes-medium-brown-medium-brown.jpg/buy?id=0bf013f0a7c7bcc4196d3b8f36bf80ed6b21fe5c-4ffda8a157377229&pos=109&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Florsheim$114.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Fillmore Oxford by Florsheim
This oxford, dress shoe features a long, square, moc toe, Milled leather upper, sheepskin lining, fine stitching, fully cushioned footbed, and a latex rubber bottom. Fit: True to Size
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $114.95
from Florsheim
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--5728199c712f7a93c438ca44c724727d71b8f414-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-fillmore-oxford-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=5728199c712f7a93c438ca44c724727d71b8f414-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=110&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
Cole Haan$198.00
Cole Haan 
Cole Haan Black Air Dempsey 4 Eye Oxford Shoes for Men - Black (Black)
Sleek Waterproof Oxford In Artisan Handsewn Calfskin With Concealed Nike Air Technology For Ultimate Cushioning And Maximum Support. Genunine Handsewn On The Last Moccasin Construction. Authentic Seam Sealed Waterproof Construction. Fully Leather Lined. Fully Padded Leather Sock Lining. Waterproof, Patterned Rubber Sole.
Price: $198.00
from Cole Haan
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--bcb5b5ec90bc5d11d4276a3ca9ad8bd0fb5350ab-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-black-air-dempsey-4-eye-oxford-shoes-for-men-black-black.jpg/buy?id=bcb5b5ec90bc5d11d4276a3ca9ad8bd0fb5350ab-4ffda8a157377229&pos=111&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Florsheim$99.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Cornell Oxford by Florsheim
Part of Florsheim's "Dress Casual" Collection. The Cornell lace-up oxford has a contemporary look designed for men who recognize and appreciate quality. Four eyelets oxford with inverted seam moc toe and side stitching details. Leather uppers. Rubber bottom. Fully cushioned footbed. Leather quarter linings and sock linin...
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $99.95
from Florsheim
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--ac891145684c5229e5015a62bd5e4d31927613aa-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-cornell-oxford-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=ac891145684c5229e5015a62bd5e4d31927613aa-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=112&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1943&rsds=942
David Spencer$164.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Huntleigh II Oxford by David Spencer
Huntleigh II is a classic cap toe blucher oxford tie shoe. It features a soft, flexible deer skin insert, soft cowhide lining heel to toe, heel to toe cushioned insole and a lightweight cushioned rubber sole. Available Colors: Black Calf/Deer, Brown Calf/Deer.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $164.95
from David Spencer
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--6fba37df8fffd9e822d7cbe60b517ca325f4586a-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-huntleigh-ii-oxford-by-david-spencer.jpg/buy?id=6fba37df8fffd9e822d7cbe60b517ca325f4586a-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=113&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
Quirelli$149.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Renzo Oxford by Quirelli (Black Calf/Deerskin)
This shoe features a balmoral oxford tie with deerskin insert and burgundy accent stitch. It has calfskin uppers, a padded collar and tongue for comfort and is lace up for adjustable fit. It is fully leather lined, is cushioned by a Bioessence footbed, and has a rubber outsole. Quirelli shoes feature Bioessence Technolog...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $149.95
from Quirelli
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--6d575e9f3af1d22ad4b25e95f8c3dbf574f0607f-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-renzo-oxford-by-quirelli-black-calf-deerskin.jpg/buy?id=6d575e9f3af1d22ad4b25e95f8c3dbf574f0607f-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=114&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
Florsheim$99.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Cornell Oxford by Florsheim
Part of Florsheim's "Dress Casual" Collection. The Cornell lace-up oxford has a contemporary look designed for men who recognize and appreciate quality. Four eyelets oxford with inverted seam moc toe and side stitching details. Leather uppers. Rubber bottom. Fully cushioned footbed. Leather quarter linings and sock linin...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $99.95
from Florsheim
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--103c9d1df743e375ab79c375774f4f437c3c97a1-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-cornell-oxford-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=103c9d1df743e375ab79c375774f4f437c3c97a1-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=115&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
High Quality Mens Suits$375.00
Men's USA 
Men's Fabio Oxford Made of Ostrich Black $375
The details... The Belvedere Fabio Oxford is not your typical dress shoe. From the exotic texture of the ostrich quill upper to the uniquely designed composite heel and hand- stitched sole, this beautifully crafted lace-up is a rare find. The shoe offers superior comfort and durability as well, featuring a cushioned f...
Price: $375.00
from High Quality Mens Suits
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--4a14d51ce7aad63f6b8b7574c181a48922aa2862-e64573248e4a518b--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-fabio-oxford-made-of-ostrich-black-375.jpg/buy?id=4a14d51ce7aad63f6b8b7574c181a48922aa2862-e64573248e4a518b&pos=116&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Cole Haan$195.00
Cole Haan 
Cole Haan Men's Brown Derby Plain Toe Oxford Shoes - Brown (Brown)
Lustrous Plain Toe Oxford In Soft Kidskin Leather. Side Gores For Comfort And Fit. Fully Leather Lined. Artisan Distressed Leather Sole With Leather/Rubber Heel.
Price: $195.00
from Cole Haan
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--7f76dd5cad5dffe9718905637bb7d3c62762bb55-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-men-apos-s-brown-derby-plain-toe-oxford-shoes-brown-brown.jpg/buy?id=7f76dd5cad5dffe9718905637bb7d3c62762bb55-4ffda8a157377229&pos=117&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Cole Haan$178.00
Cole Haan 
Cole Haan Black Air Hughes Sport Oxford Shoes for Men - Black (Black)
Edgy Lace-up: Casual Sporty Oxford In Hand-burnished Italian Vachetta Kidskin With Tonal Stitch Detailing. Cushioned With Nike Air Technology In The Heel For Ultimate Comfort. Fully Leather Lined. Fully Padded Leather Sock Lining. Exclusive, Flexible Vibram (Tm) Rubber Sole For Long Lasting Wear.
Price: $178.00
from Cole Haan
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--c18058e5096d098a02f8778e152b3444030c4512-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-black-air-hughes-sport-oxford-shoes-for-men-black-black.jpg/buy?id=c18058e5096d098a02f8778e152b3444030c4512-4ffda8a157377229&pos=118&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Stacy Adams$104.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Madison 00049 Oxford by Stacy Adams
Genuine original Stacy Adams Madison cap-toe lace oxford features a soft combination Kidskin cap and quarters, Lizard Print leather vamp, six-eyelet lace up front, leather sole and custom rubber heel. Available Colors: Black Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Gray Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Olive Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Black Ki...
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $104.95
from Stacy Adams
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--e29298e9dfe6a90093eb4525c56934f03dcf8a8a-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00049-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=e29298e9dfe6a90093eb4525c56934f03dcf8a8a-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=119&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1943&rsds=942
David Spencer$164.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Huntleigh II Oxford by David Spencer
Huntleigh II is a classic cap toe blucher oxford tie shoe. It features a soft, flexible deer skin insert, soft cowhide lining heel to toe, heel to toe cushioned insole and a lightweight cushioned rubber sole. Available Colors: Black Calf/Deer, Brown Calf/Deer.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 13, 15
Price: $164.95
from David Spencer
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--c06c27134e954c8169be3b3890853ad31e39d8fd-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-huntleigh-ii-oxford-by-david-spencer.jpg/buy?id=c06c27134e954c8169be3b3890853ad31e39d8fd-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=120&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1812&rsds=811
Timberland$110.00 $99.99
Super Casuals 
Timberland Earthkeepers Leather Oxford Taupe Nubuck - Men's
Men's Timberland Timberland LEarthkeepers Leather Oxford Taupe Nubuck The ultimate in easy-going comfort - with a conscience. Our Earthkeepers boots are original, rugged boots with a smaller environmental footprint than other shoes have. Timberland durability combined with lightweight versatility, outsoles made with rec...
Sizes Available: 7, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $110.00 $99.99
from Timberland
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--18b38b75a2cd3c17d3a2df528902d1b6505234c2-02e9282391124a30--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-timberland-earthkeepers-leather-oxford-taupe-nubuck-men-apos-s.jpg/buy?id=18b38b75a2cd3c17d3a2df528902d1b6505234c2-02e9282391124a30&pos=121&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1736&rsds=735
Florsheim$89.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Tamarack Oxford by Florsheim
The Tamarack has a modern flare on the classic dress oxford. Featuring a padded collar and a DM2 cushioned footbed to provide superior comfort. Leather and sock linings. Rubber bottom. Available Colors: Black Leather, Cognac Leather.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $89.95
from Florsheim
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--56f0514326d7f0dc73085cdf9d2590dafae224b0-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-tamarack-oxford-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=56f0514326d7f0dc73085cdf9d2590dafae224b0-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=122&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
Stacy Adams$104.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Madison 00049 Oxford by Stacy Adams
Genuine original Stacy Adams Madison cap-toe lace oxford features a soft combination Kidskin cap and quarters, Lizard Print leather vamp, six-eyelet lace up front, leather sole and custom rubber heel. Available Colors: Black Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Gray Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Olive Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Black Ki...
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $104.95
from Stacy Adams
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--2bf2ce195906e4c8ec6b0d24a3aec76b6e6db4dc-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00049-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=2bf2ce195906e4c8ec6b0d24a3aec76b6e6db4dc-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=123&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1943&rsds=942
Quirelli$149.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Bruno Oxford by Quirelli (Black Calf/Napa Perf)
This balmoral oxford tie with perforated insert for ventilation has calfskin uppers, a padded collar and tongue for comfort, and is lace up for an adjustable fit. It is fully leather lined, is cushioned by a Bioessence footbed, and has a rubber outsole. Quirelli shoes feature Bioessence Technology which combines expertis...
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $149.95
from Quirelli
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--183d1cc15244ae993c611614a3f60284614aef5b-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-bruno-oxford-by-quirelli-black-calf-napa-perf.jpg/buy?id=183d1cc15244ae993c611614a3f60284614aef5b-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=124&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1932&rsds=931
Cole Haan$128.00
Cole Haan 
Cole Haan Black Air Braeden Oxford Shoes for Men - Black (Black)
Craft Comfort: Fresh Sporty Oxford For All Seasons In Soft Supple Leatther With Artful Leather Details. Low Profile Nike Air Technology In The Heel For Ultimate Cushioning And Maximum Support. Fully Leather Lined. Fully Padded Leather Sock Liner. Innovative, Flexible Rubber Sole.
Price: $128.00
from Cole Haan
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--c95e021e366c0269082346fd076fcb23acba857e-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-black-air-braeden-oxford-shoes-for-men-black-black.jpg/buy?id=c95e021e366c0269082346fd076fcb23acba857e-4ffda8a157377229&pos=125&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Stacy Adams$105.00 $90.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Madison 00049 Oxford by Stacy Adams (Taupe Kid/Lizard Print)
Genuine original Stacy Adams Madison cap-toe lace oxford features a soft combination Kidskin cap and quarters, Lizard Print leather vamp, six-eyelet lace up front, leather sole and custom rubber heel.
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $105.00 $90.95
from Stacy Adams
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--b8ecb646beb68d2d43a646fe933cba16d9ddbcac-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00049-oxford-by-stacy-adams-taupe-kid-lizard-print.jpg/buy?id=b8ecb646beb68d2d43a646fe933cba16d9ddbcac-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=126&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1943&rsds=942
Florsheim$99.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Lexington Plain Toe Oxford by Florsheim (Black)
Part of Florsheim's Core Collection, footwear in an array of styles from classic to contemporary, for men who recognize and appreciate quality. Durable leather upper. Leather outsole with thermoplastic rubber island for traction.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $99.95
from Florsheim
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--601d63815b665a4b44235690308b0c443935afe7-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-lexington-plain-toe-oxford-by-florsheim-black.jpg/buy?id=601d63815b665a4b44235690308b0c443935afe7-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=127&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1923&rsds=922
Cole Haan$175.00
Cole Haan 
Cole Haan Brown Aleck 3 Eye Oxford Shoes for Men - Brown (Brown)
Three-eye Oxford In Soft Polished And Buffed Leather With Modern Stitched Detail. Fully Leather Lined. Brick Red Sock Lining. Sleek Flexible Rubber Sole.
Price: $175.00
from Cole Haan
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--59ad5a82a0f7bcd664976c38fbbf679edd2e75d6-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-brown-aleck-3-eye-oxford-shoes-for-men-brown-brown.jpg/buy?id=59ad5a82a0f7bcd664976c38fbbf679edd2e75d6-4ffda8a157377229&pos=128&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Stacy Adams$105.00 $90.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Madison 00049 Oxford by Stacy Adams (Grey Kid/Lizard Print)
Genuine original Stacy Adams Madison cap-toe lace oxford features a soft combination Kidskin cap and quarters, Lizard Print leather vamp, six-eyelet lace up front, leather sole and custom rubber heel.
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $105.00 $90.95
from Stacy Adams
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--62c01cba4beab3db2859afa9f0f28a85bd78816b-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00049-oxford-by-stacy-adams-grey-kid-lizard-print.jpg/buy?id=62c01cba4beab3db2859afa9f0f28a85bd78816b-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=129&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1943&rsds=942
Cole Haan$225.00
Cole Haan 
Cole Haan Men's Red Air Conner Perf Oxford Shoes - Red (Red)
Cole Haan Innovative Sport-inspired Oxford With Visible Nike Air Technology In The Heel For Ultimate Cushioning, Revisited In Lightly Burnished Kidskin With Perfed Details. Fully Leather Lined. Rubber Sole.
Price: $225.00
from Cole Haan
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--ebc64a1878edc0f30d9fb6356e89830e5b274d66-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-men-apos-s-red-air-conner-perf-oxford-shoes-red-red.jpg/buy?id=ebc64a1878edc0f30d9fb6356e89830e5b274d66-4ffda8a157377229&pos=130&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Stacy Adams$104.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Madison 00049 Oxford by Stacy Adams
Genuine original Stacy Adams Madison cap-toe lace oxford features a soft combination Kidskin cap and quarters, Lizard Print leather vamp, six-eyelet lace up front, leather sole and custom rubber heel. Available Colors: Black Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Gray Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Olive Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Black Ki...
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $104.95
from Stacy Adams
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--42f1d3d1fe6cb039707fc43e6138fc234c4c0a13-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00049-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=42f1d3d1fe6cb039707fc43e6138fc234c4c0a13-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=131&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1943&rsds=942
Florsheim$99.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Sargent Oxford by Florsheim
This is a casual, oxford shoe made of hand rubbed leather or waxy suede upper, and fine stitching. It has a plain, round toe, leather lining, Bio Comfort sock liner, and a rubber bottom. The Bio Comfort Sock Liner System is Bio-mechanically designed to be breathable, moisture-wicking, and provide excellent shock absorpti...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $99.95
from Florsheim
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--549bb5a6bb907fd58d18ac81a3dd7db79151c452-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-sargent-oxford-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=549bb5a6bb907fd58d18ac81a3dd7db79151c452-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=132&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
Kurt Muller$117.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Laced Trainer Oxford by Kurt Muller
This modern, sleek rounded toe oxford features stitched detail. Also features a rubber sole with leather lining. Available Colors: Black, White.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5
Price: $117.95
from Kurt Muller
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--b50b49ffd1ea35f1311666c722630dac996a98bb-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-laced-trainer-oxford-by-kurt-muller.jpg/buy?id=b50b49ffd1ea35f1311666c722630dac996a98bb-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=133&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1896&rsds=895
Cole Haan$225.00
Cole Haan 
Cole Haan Men's Brown Air Conner Perf Oxford Shoes - Brown (Brown)
Cole Haan Innovative Sport-inspired Oxford With Visible Nike Air Technology In The Heel For Ultimate Cushioning, Revisited In Lightly Burnished Kidskin With Perfed Details. Fully Leather Lined. Rubber Sole.
Price: $225.00
from Cole Haan
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--c081a855a1d2e5b8c026fa4ec7578f2bba3ed809-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-men-apos-s-brown-air-conner-perf-oxford-shoes-brown-brown.jpg/buy?id=c081a855a1d2e5b8c026fa4ec7578f2bba3ed809-4ffda8a157377229&pos=134&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Timberland$125.00 $99.99
Super Casuals 
Timberland Waterproof Torrance Plain Toe Oxford - Men's
Men's Timberland Waterproof Torrance Plain Toe Oxford Timberland designed the Torrance collection with rich, waterproof leathers, and then added the Smart Comfort system technology for extra comfort and support. Therefore, you get an oxford that is waterproof, comfortable and shows off your impeccable sense of style. ...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $125.00 $99.99
from Timberland
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--9a664e9089a767f9af114a287ee3e5989b311583-02e9282391124a30--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-timberland-waterproof-torrance-plain-toe-oxford-men-apos-s.jpg/buy?id=9a664e9089a767f9af114a287ee3e5989b311583-02e9282391124a30&pos=135&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
Timberland$125.00 $99.99
Super Casuals 
Timberland Waterproof Torrance Plain Toe Oxford - Men's
Men's Timberland Waterproof Torrance Plain Toe Oxford Timberland designed the Torrance collection with rich, waterproof leathers, and then added the Smart Comfort system technology for extra comfort and support. Therefore, you get an oxford that is waterproof, comfortable and shows off your impeccable sense of style. ...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $125.00 $99.99
from Timberland
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--96b2a305638974a147906ccefee8a2bf1a6dbda4-02e9282391124a30--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-timberland-waterproof-torrance-plain-toe-oxford-men-apos-s.jpg/buy?id=96b2a305638974a147906ccefee8a2bf1a6dbda4-02e9282391124a30&pos=136&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
Florsheim$99.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Sargent Oxford by Florsheim
This is a casual, oxford shoe made of hand rubbed leather or waxy suede upper, and fine stitching. It has a plain, round toe, leather lining, Bio Comfort sock liner, and a rubber bottom. The Bio Comfort Sock Liner System is Bio-mechanically designed to be breathable, moisture-wicking, and provide excellent shock absorpti...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $99.95
from Florsheim
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--d49743b03b799f706410e2def9bd0d2d71142975-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-sargent-oxford-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=d49743b03b799f706410e2def9bd0d2d71142975-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=137&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
Cole Haan$155.00
Cole Haan 
Cole Haan Brown Air Johan 3 Eye Oxford Shoes for Men - Brown (Brown)
Sleek New Oxford In Soft Polished And Buffed Leather With Subtle Nike Tencile Air For Ultimate Cushioning In The Heel. Modern Stitched Detailing. Fully Leather Lined. Trim And Rugged Flexible Rubber Sole.
Price: $155.00
from Cole Haan
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--795bfead971fda3d125100b948d056a620bdce8a-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-brown-air-johan-3-eye-oxford-shoes-for-men-brown-brown.jpg/buy?id=795bfead971fda3d125100b948d056a620bdce8a-4ffda8a157377229&pos=138&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Kurt Muller$117.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Laced Trainer Oxford by Kurt Muller
This modern, sleek rounded toe oxford features stitched detail. Also features a rubber sole with leather lining. Available Colors: Black, White.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5
Price: $117.95
from Kurt Muller
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--cb302b1949a3d2aab8fa49bf0b4badf0fe4faa92-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-laced-trainer-oxford-by-kurt-muller.jpg/buy?id=cb302b1949a3d2aab8fa49bf0b4badf0fe4faa92-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=139&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1854&rsds=853
Stacy Adams$105.00 $90.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Madison 00049 Oxford by Stacy Adams (Black Kid/Lizard Print)
Genuine original Stacy Adams Madison cap-toe lace oxford features a soft combination Kidskin cap and quarters, Lizard Print leather vamp, six-eyelet lace up front, leather sole and custom rubber heel.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $105.00 $90.95
from Stacy Adams
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--d4d93acaf64769549945f25ee81e9505daae0ece-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00049-oxford-by-stacy-adams-black-kid-lizard-print.jpg/buy?id=d4d93acaf64769549945f25ee81e9505daae0ece-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=140&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
Nunn Bush$74.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Eddy Oxford by Nunn Bush
The Eddy plain toe dress casual shoe features a nubuck or smooth leather upper, a padded collar that helps prevent slipping and blisters, a flexible rubber sole, and is made with a Dynamic Comfort Construction. The Dynamic Comfort Construction features a special sole compound that is slip-resistant, non-marking, lightwei...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $74.95
from Nunn Bush
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--f075dafad4f704621dd4af4458ae4da6a269d521-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-eddy-oxford-by-nunn-bush.jpg/buy?id=f075dafad4f704621dd4af4458ae4da6a269d521-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=141&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
Quirelli$149.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Vitto Oxford by Quirelli
This blucher oxford tie with fine stitching details around toe has a padded collar and tongue for comfort and is lace up for an adjustable fit. It is fully leather lined, is cushioned by a Bioessence footbed, and has a rubber outsole. Quirelli shoes feature Bioessence Technology which combines expertise from reflexology ...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $149.95
from Quirelli
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--c45b660b06ae203557bb2d5aa4952b714cda9b44-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-vitto-oxford-by-quirelli.jpg/buy?id=c45b660b06ae203557bb2d5aa4952b714cda9b44-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=142&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
Nunn Bush$64.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Marcell Oxford by Nunn Bush
This simple and classic dress shoe offers superior comfort. Featuring a padded collar and a fully cushioned footbed. The comfort gel construction ensures long lasting comfort. Rubber bottom. Available Colors: Cognac Leather, Brown Leather, Black Leather.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13, 14, 16
Price: $64.95
from Nunn Bush
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--c3a05270840a72a94f43f12cd5850077e6ab6bc6-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-marcell-oxford-by-nunn-bush.jpg/buy?id=c3a05270840a72a94f43f12cd5850077e6ab6bc6-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=143&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1935&rsds=934
Florsheim$89.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Decatur Oxford by Florsheim
This casual, oxford shoe features milled leather upper, leather lining, fine stitching, a round, moc toe, Bio Comfort advanced sock liner with suedetec, and a rubber sole. The Bio Comfort Sock Liner System is Bio-mechanically designed to be breathable, moisture-wicking, and provide excellent shock absorption. Fit: True t...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $89.95
from Florsheim
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--f885080a943ca44534fbb514ece3d304db0d6849-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-decatur-oxford-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=f885080a943ca44534fbb514ece3d304db0d6849-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=144&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1991&rsds=990
Florsheim$89.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Greeley Oxford by Florsheim
This is a casual, oxford shoe made of leather with suede upper, and fine stitching. It has a square, moc toe, leather lining, Bio Comfort sock liner, and a rubber bottom. The Bio Comfort Sock Liner System is Bio-mechanically designed to be breathable, moisture-wicking, and provide excellent shock absorption. Fit: True to...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $89.95
from Florsheim
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--1335b640794111d853a81db69a941c69412a501f-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-greeley-oxford-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=1335b640794111d853a81db69a941c69412a501f-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=145&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
Quirelli$149.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Vitto Oxford by Quirelli
This blucher oxford tie with fine stitching details around toe has a padded collar and tongue for comfort and is lace up for an adjustable fit. It is fully leather lined, is cushioned by a Bioessence footbed, and has a rubber outsole. Quirelli shoes feature Bioessence Technology which combines expertise from reflexology ...
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $149.95
from Quirelli
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--ba281ca13a5856673955b94abb43cedbbf31f985-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-vitto-oxford-by-quirelli.jpg/buy?id=ba281ca13a5856673955b94abb43cedbbf31f985-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=146&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1854&rsds=853
Stacy Adams$105.00 $90.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Madison 00049 Oxford by Stacy Adams (Olive Kid/Lizard Print)
Genuine original Stacy Adams Madison cap-toe lace oxford features a soft combination Kidskin cap and quarters, Lizard Print leather vamp, six-eyelet lace up front, leather sole and custom rubber heel. Heel Height: 1" Made in: India Fit: True to Size Features of this item include: Kidskin
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $105.00 $90.95
from Stacy Adams
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--7e867b0e9b3ff553792c9570a6b9e01ef7255104-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00049-oxford-by-stacy-adams-olive-kid-lizard-print.jpg/buy?id=7e867b0e9b3ff553792c9570a6b9e01ef7255104-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=147&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1943&rsds=942
Quirelli$149.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Rocco Oxford by Quirelli
This shoe features a balmoral oxford tie with athletic leisure styling. It has a padded collar and tongue for comfort and is lace up for an adjustable fit. It is fully leather lined, is cushioned by a Bioessence footbed, and has a rubber outsole. Quirelli shoes feature Bioessence Technology which combines expertise from ...
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $149.95
from Quirelli
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--9ee205b57143c59af5ea749fc895049346b58676-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-rocco-oxford-by-quirelli.jpg/buy?id=9ee205b57143c59af5ea749fc895049346b58676-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=148&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1845&rsds=844
Florsheim$99.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Lexington Cap Toe Oxford by Florsheim
Part of Florsheim's Core Collection, footwear in an array of styles from classic to contemporary, for men who recognize and appreciate quality. Perforated Cap Toe Style. Durable leather upper. Leather outsole with thermoplastic rubber island for traction. Available Colors: Black, Brown, Wine.
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $99.95
from Florsheim
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--35e20a8db60dcfb15e53bd3dcd0dd1838618f820-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-lexington-cap-toe-oxford-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=35e20a8db60dcfb15e53bd3dcd0dd1838618f820-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=149&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1932&rsds=931
Quirelli$164.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Arano Oxford by Quirelli
This casual oxford tie with leisure styling features comfortable, antiqued waxhide uppers. These easy fit lace ups feature a padded collar and are fully leather lined. Features a rubber outsole. Available Colors: Black Waxhide, Chestnut Waxhide.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $164.95
from Quirelli
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--8ba53b2ff7d637b81e4055f05555097cd4d9d6a6-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-arano-oxford-by-quirelli.jpg/buy?id=8ba53b2ff7d637b81e4055f05555097cd4d9d6a6-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=150&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
Cole Haan$165.00
Cole Haan 
Cole Haan Green Air Granada Sport Oxford Shoes for Men - Green (Green)
Colorful Sport-inspired Oxford In Soft Leather With Visible Nike Air Technology In The Heel For Ultimate Cushioning. Fulled Padded Leather Lining. Lightweight Rubber Nub Sole.
Price: $165.00
from Cole Haan
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--c16baae862375feaa605094e2bd7c0457f1e7846-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-green-air-granada-sport-oxford-shoes-for-men-green-green.jpg/buy?id=c16baae862375feaa605094e2bd7c0457f1e7846-4ffda8a157377229&pos=151&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Cole Haan$128.00
Cole Haan 
Cole Haan White Air Braeden Oxford Shoes for Men - White (White)
Craft Comfort: Fresh Sporty Oxford For All Seasons In Soft Supple Leatther With Artful Leather Details. Low Profile Nike Air Technology In The Heel For Ultimate Cushioning And Maximum Support. Fully Leather Lined. Fully Padded Leather Sock Liner. Innovative, Flexible Rubber Sole.
Price: $128.00
from Cole Haan
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--9f57ac2af2639fa84f8baae7c77f8614ab8cfc67-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-white-air-braeden-oxford-shoes-for-men-white-white.jpg/buy?id=9f57ac2af2639fa84f8baae7c77f8614ab8cfc67-4ffda8a157377229&pos=152&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Florsheim$89.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Greeley Oxford by Florsheim
This is a casual, oxford shoe made of leather with suede upper, and fine stitching. It has a square, moc toe, leather lining, Bio Comfort sock liner, and a rubber bottom. The Bio Comfort Sock Liner System is Bio-mechanically designed to be breathable, moisture-wicking, and provide excellent shock absorption. Fit: True to...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $89.95
from Florsheim
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--2316be343c2e35ccf985e54d19239740561f032c-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-greeley-oxford-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=2316be343c2e35ccf985e54d19239740561f032c-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=153&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
Cole Haan$165.00
Cole Haan 
Cole Haan Blue Air Granada Sport Oxford Shoes for Men - Blue (Blue)
Colorful Sport-inspired Oxford In Soft Leather With Visible Nike Air Technology In The Heel For Ultimate Cushioning. Fulled Padded Leather Lining. Lightweight Rubber Nub Sole.
Price: $165.00
from Cole Haan
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--273bf6f45c40723608a1faa0c91f8ccbf2d393c3-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-blue-air-granada-sport-oxford-shoes-for-men-blue-blue.jpg/buy?id=273bf6f45c40723608a1faa0c91f8ccbf2d393c3-4ffda8a157377229&pos=154&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Nunn Bush$74.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Elden Oxford by Nunn Bush
The Elden cap toe dress casual shoe features a leather upper, a padded collar that helps prevent slipping and blisters, a flexible rubber sole, and is made with a Dynamic Comfort Construction. The Dynamic Comfort Construction features a special sole compound that is slip-resistant, non-marking, lightweight, and exception...
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $74.95
from Nunn Bush
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--01b981a259b421dd9448b467d69b678c01804c59-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-elden-oxford-by-nunn-bush.jpg/buy?id=01b981a259b421dd9448b467d69b678c01804c59-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=155&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1854&rsds=853
Stacy Adams$104.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Madison 00049 Oxford by Stacy Adams
Genuine original Stacy Adams Madison cap-toe lace oxford features a soft combination Kidskin cap and quarters, Lizard Print leather vamp, six-eyelet lace up front, leather sole and custom rubber heel. Available Colors: Black Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Gray Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Olive Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Black Ki...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $104.95
from Stacy Adams
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--1e85dcde0a72e963041e418526e7fb7666923e0c-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00049-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=1e85dcde0a72e963041e418526e7fb7666923e0c-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=156&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
Cole Haan$168.00
Cole Haan 
Cole Haan White Zoom Clay Oxford Shoes for Men - White (White)
Play On Air: Tennis Inspired Sport Oxford In Soft Supple Leather With Classic Design And New Technology. Concealed Nike Air Technology For Ultimate Cushioning And Maximum Support. Fully Leather Lined. Fully Padded Leather Sock Liner. Leather Wrapped Midsole. Flexible, Rubber High Traction Sole With Signature Herringbone ...
Price: $168.00
from Cole Haan
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--c0c6995b7e630958ad10c5bb330597b1877109eb-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-white-zoom-clay-oxford-shoes-for-men-white-white.jpg/buy?id=c0c6995b7e630958ad10c5bb330597b1877109eb-4ffda8a157377229&pos=157&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Florsheim$89.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Decatur Oxford by Florsheim
This casual, oxford shoe features milled leather upper, leather lining, fine stitching, a round, moc toe, Bio Comfort advanced sock liner with suedetec, and a rubber sole. The Bio Comfort Sock Liner System is Bio-mechanically designed to be breathable, moisture-wicking, and provide excellent shock absorption. Fit: True t...
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $89.95
from Florsheim
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--eeecca7374faae1a2f62085ab10e150dc52804b6-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-decatur-oxford-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=eeecca7374faae1a2f62085ab10e150dc52804b6-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=158&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1961&rsds=960
Nunn Bush$74.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Elden Oxford by Nunn Bush
The Elden cap toe dress casual shoe features a leather upper, a padded collar that helps prevent slipping and blisters, a flexible rubber sole, and is made with a Dynamic Comfort Construction. The Dynamic Comfort Construction features a special sole compound that is slip-resistant, non-marking, lightweight, and exception...
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $74.95
from Nunn Bush
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--6f6ae549645e2954e13b7a0d126498d284d74a74-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-elden-oxford-by-nunn-bush.jpg/buy?id=6f6ae549645e2954e13b7a0d126498d284d74a74-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=159&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1943&rsds=942
Cole Haan$178.00
Cole Haan 
Cole Haan Brown Air Hughes Sport Oxford Shoes for Men - Brown (Brown)
Edgy Lace-up: Casual Sporty Oxford In Hand-burnished Italian Vachetta Kidskin With Tonal Stitch Detailing. Cushioned With Nike Air Technology In The Heel For Ultimate Comfort. Fully Leather Lined. Fully Padded Leather Sock Lining. Exclusive, Flexible Vibram (Tm) Rubber Sole For Long Lasting Wear.
Price: $178.00
from Cole Haan
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--3a8c8f64a7645e3ad8fc7d5c84745ce819867772-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-brown-air-hughes-sport-oxford-shoes-for-men-brown-brown.jpg/buy?id=3a8c8f64a7645e3ad8fc7d5c84745ce819867772-4ffda8a157377229&pos=160&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Nunn Bush$74.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Eddy Oxford by Nunn Bush
The Eddy plain toe dress casual shoe features a nubuck or smooth leather upper, a padded collar that helps prevent slipping and blisters, a flexible rubber sole, and is made with a Dynamic Comfort Construction. The Dynamic Comfort Construction features a special sole compound that is slip-resistant, non-marking, lightwei...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $74.95
from Nunn Bush
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--b4cabd80c308eb17507edae4ed7ec2295fbac04a-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-eddy-oxford-by-nunn-bush.jpg/buy?id=b4cabd80c308eb17507edae4ed7ec2295fbac04a-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=161&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
Florsheim$89.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Decatur Oxford by Florsheim
This casual, oxford shoe features milled leather upper, leather lining, fine stitching, a round, moc toe, Bio Comfort advanced sock liner with suedetec, and a rubber sole. The Bio Comfort Sock Liner System is Bio-mechanically designed to be breathable, moisture-wicking, and provide excellent shock absorption. Fit: True t...
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $89.95
from Florsheim
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--115bc8bae53df21430765ab4269e134d325f5d68-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-decatur-oxford-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=115bc8bae53df21430765ab4269e134d325f5d68-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=162&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1972&rsds=971
Timberland$130.00 $94.99
Super Casuals 
Timberland Kings Bay Plain Toe Oxford - Men's
Timberland Men's Kings Bay Plain Toe Oxford Tan Oiled Full-Grain Leather Shoe This smart casual oxford has a stylish, confident look that's perfect for days at the office and nights on the town. The sleek silhouette and smooth leather uppers give it that premium look, while the subtle sporty influence keeps it fresh and ...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13, 15
Price: $130.00 $94.99
from Timberland
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--970dc4ae91ff3b131d508ad5639df35ed130457c-02e9282391124a30--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-timberland-kings-bay-plain-toe-oxford-men-apos-s.jpg/buy?id=970dc4ae91ff3b131d508ad5639df35ed130457c-02e9282391124a30&pos=163&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1928&rsds=927
Quirelli$149.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Vitto Oxford by Quirelli
This blucher oxford tie with fine stitching details around toe has a padded collar and tongue for comfort and is lace up for an adjustable fit. It is fully leather lined, is cushioned by a Bioessence footbed, and has a rubber outsole. Quirelli shoes feature Bioessence Technology which combines expertise from reflexology ...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $149.95
from Quirelli
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--c24432f9852ebbee73212f96b0410db424dd8698-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-vitto-oxford-by-quirelli.jpg/buy?id=c24432f9852ebbee73212f96b0410db424dd8698-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=164&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1819&rsds=818
Timberland$105.00 $74.99
Super Casuals 
Timberland PRO Soft Toe Oxford Work Shoe - Men's
Men's 47015 Timberland PRO Soft Toe Oxford Work Shoe These casual industrial shoes are great for the office, warehouse and the jobsite. Full grain leatherNon-Metallic Safety toe Cement construction Nylon diffusion shank for torsional rigidityContoured OrthoLite footbed with Outlast Adaptive Comfort cover Electrical...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $105.00 $74.99
from Timberland
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--2dac8a9f1f0c0fc40ba5a4d9c6c97aed601b4891-02e9282391124a30--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-timberland-pro-soft-toe-oxford-work-shoe-men-apos-s.jpg/buy?id=2dac8a9f1f0c0fc40ba5a4d9c6c97aed601b4891-02e9282391124a30&pos=165&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
Florsheim$79.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Richfield Oxford by Florsheim (Ultimo Black)
The Richfield 3 Eyelet Front Blucher is leather lined and has a leather outsole with rubber heel. Polished leather upper holds a new, well-shined look. This leather outsole is appreciated for its traditional, natural look and durability. Fit: This style tends to run narrow. For an accurate fit we recommend purchasing a 1...
Sizes Available: 5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 14
Price: $79.95
from Florsheim
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--39f8e54d99bf8b0d1c765f19e30a9afe930abb62-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-richfield-oxford-by-florsheim-ultimo-black.jpg/buy?id=39f8e54d99bf8b0d1c765f19e30a9afe930abb62-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=166&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1925&rsds=924
Beorgio Brutini$52.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Sheepskin 24557 Oxford by Giorgio Brutini
Plain toe four eyelet blucher with sheepskin. Rubber sole. Made in: India Features of this item include: Sheepskin
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $52.95
from Beorgio Brutini
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--43cd002b6264669c5e014331bc66b219dbd097a5-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-sheepskin-24557-oxford-by-giorgio-brutini.jpg/buy?id=43cd002b6264669c5e014331bc66b219dbd097a5-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=167&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Nunn Bush$74.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Eagan Oxford by Nunn Bush
Eagan wing tip dress casual shoe features a leather upper, a padded collar that helps prevent slipping and blisters, a flexible rubber sole, and is made with a Dynamic Comfort Construction. The Dynamic Comfort Construction features a special sole compound that is slip-resistant, non-marking, lightweight, and exceptionall...
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $74.95
from Nunn Bush
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--71a26ec99945b0d6d2a075709a44bc9d234c0f45-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-eagan-oxford-by-nunn-bush.jpg/buy?id=71a26ec99945b0d6d2a075709a44bc9d234c0f45-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=168&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1932&rsds=931
Cole Haan$175.00
Cole Haan 
Cole Haan Men's Navy Or Dark Blue G Series Air Infinity Oxford Shoes - Navy or dark blue (Navy or dark blue)
Sleek New Oxford In Soft Tumbled Leather With Technical Stretch Fabric. Leather/Fabric Lined. Innovative Rubber Pod Outsole With Non-visible Nike Air Technology In The Heel And Front Footbed For Ultimate Comfort.
Price: $175.00
from Cole Haan
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--4e2e5b87b89218e2492868a1c232a0e3b4c4ad7f-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-men-apos-s-navy-or-dark-blue-g-series-air-infinity-oxford-shoes-navy-or-dark-blue-navy-or-.jpg/buy?id=4e2e5b87b89218e2492868a1c232a0e3b4c4ad7f-4ffda8a157377229&pos=169&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Cole Haan$165.00
Cole Haan 
Cole Haan Men's Dark Brown Air Infinity Oxford Shoes - Dark brown (Dark brown)
Cole Haan Sleek New Oxford In Soft Tumbled Leather With Technical Stretch Fabric. Leather/Fabric Lined. Innovative Rubber Pod Outsole With Non-visible Nike Air Technology In The Heel And Front Footbed For Ultimate Comfort.
Price: $165.00
from Cole Haan
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--e629743395ad57805a91f9a3fa27dfe2451af2ac-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-men-apos-s-dark-brown-air-infinity-oxford-shoes-dark-brown-dark-brown.jpg/buy?id=e629743395ad57805a91f9a3fa27dfe2451af2ac-4ffda8a157377229&pos=170&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Nunn Bush$64.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Marcell Oxford by Nunn Bush
This simple and classic dress shoe offers superior comfort. Featuring a padded collar and a fully cushioned footbed. The comfort gel construction ensures long lasting comfort. Rubber bottom. Available Colors: Cognac Leather, Brown Leather, Black Leather.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $64.95
from Nunn Bush
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--dde7c15fe788a241584ed7efc092a253ca1a9a4c-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-marcell-oxford-by-nunn-bush.jpg/buy?id=dde7c15fe788a241584ed7efc092a253ca1a9a4c-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=171&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1819&rsds=818
Cole Haan$165.00
Cole Haan 
Cole Haan Men's White Air Court Oxford Shoes - White (White)
Court Sport Oxford In Soft Leather With Contrasting Trim. Fully Leather Lined. Innovative Rubber Sole With Non-visible Nike Air Technology For Ultimate Comfort.
Price: $165.00
from Cole Haan
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--a776aa11702adeb8527ae02594c2eb909c528219-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-men-apos-s-white-air-court-oxford-shoes-white-white.jpg/buy?id=a776aa11702adeb8527ae02594c2eb909c528219-4ffda8a157377229&pos=172&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Nunn Bush$64.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Marcell Oxford by Nunn Bush
This simple and classic dress shoe offers superior comfort. Featuring a padded collar and a fully cushioned footbed. The comfort gel construction ensures long lasting comfort. Rubber bottom. Available Colors: Cognac Leather, Brown Leather, Black Leather.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16
Price: $64.95
from Nunn Bush
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--d89731d2f2b8107db44f741c9018e9482e8f073d-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-marcell-oxford-by-nunn-bush.jpg/buy?id=d89731d2f2b8107db44f741c9018e9482e8f073d-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=173&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1970&rsds=969
Stacy Adams$69.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Demill 24364 Oxford by Stacy Adams
The Demill features a buffalo leather upper and leather linings. Rubber bottom. Available Colors: Black Buffalo Leather, Brown Buffalo Leather.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $69.95
from Stacy Adams
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--8740c2699daf572ff78b8493d6ed387d54f9cf9b-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-demill-24364-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=8740c2699daf572ff78b8493d6ed387d54f9cf9b-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=174&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
Timberland$100.00
Planet ShoesFree Shipping
Timberland Kings Bay Oxford Shoes - Tan - Men
Timberland Shoes: This smart casual oxford has a stylish, confident look that's perfect for days at the office and nights on the town. The sleek silhouette and smooth leather uppers give it that premium look, while the subtle sporty influence keeps it fresh and modern. Imported. Features Premium, full-grain leather for ...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $100.00
from Timberland
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--0369e1ba67f60972c5b81d6f20288f8f636e769c-69b6e0fc1875e42b--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-timberland-kings-bay-oxford-shoes-tan-men.jpg/buy?id=0369e1ba67f60972c5b81d6f20288f8f636e769c-69b6e0fc1875e42b&pos=175&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
Touch Ups$47.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Brent Oxford by Touch Ups (Black)
These men's tuxedo shoes from Touch Ups combine modern style with classic features and comfort. Shined leather uppers in a fashion oxford style with a squared toe style and subtle stitch detailing. Three eyelet lace up front, fully lined, and a thick rubber dress sole. Imported Fit: True to Size
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $47.95
from Touch Ups
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--d6b14905f4d49973a34baef4c3f192a9996b7da0-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-brent-oxford-by-touch-ups-black.jpg/buy?id=d6b14905f4d49973a34baef4c3f192a9996b7da0-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=176&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
Quirelli$149.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Rocco Oxford by Quirelli
This shoe features a balmoral oxford tie with athletic leisure styling. It has a padded collar and tongue for comfort and is lace up for an adjustable fit. It is fully leather lined, is cushioned by a Bioessence footbed, and has a rubber outsole. Quirelli shoes feature Bioessence Technology which combines expertise from ...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $149.95
from Quirelli
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--1394672583dedfd74950b6eb6381f159970aa60e-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-rocco-oxford-by-quirelli.jpg/buy?id=1394672583dedfd74950b6eb6381f159970aa60e-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=177&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
Kurt Muller$129.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Lace Trainer Oxford by Kurt Muller
This trendy nappa leather lace trainer has a rubber sole as well as leather lining. Features a rounded shaped toe design and stitched detail for added style. Available Colors: Black, Tan.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5
Price: $129.95
from Kurt Muller
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--665d62debf4e80077d901393574e59ee38883fc3-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-lace-trainer-oxford-by-kurt-muller.jpg/buy?id=665d62debf4e80077d901393574e59ee38883fc3-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=178&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1896&rsds=895
Timberland$95.00 $74.99
Super Casuals 
Timberland Waterproof Montgomery Bay Oxford Shoe - Mens
Men's Timberland Waterproof Oxford Shoe If your on you feet all day your going to love this Timberland style 61020. Durable and waterproof, Timberland's Montgomery Bay collection offers comfort and function in a great looking shoe. Premium, full-grain, waterproof leather for comfort, durability and abrasion resistanceSea...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $95.00 $74.99
from Timberland
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--98ffda88a77dd3b840579b1750445d7ba0325866-02e9282391124a30--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-timberland-waterproof-montgomery-bay-oxford-shoe-mens.jpg/buy?id=98ffda88a77dd3b840579b1750445d7ba0325866-02e9282391124a30&pos=179&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
Stacy Adams$69.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Demill 24364 Oxford by Stacy Adams
The Demill features a buffalo leather upper and leather linings. Rubber bottom. Available Colors: Black Buffalo Leather, Brown Buffalo Leather.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $69.95
from Stacy Adams
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--9bb8773a5765b29d48616733729cd6636d70f817-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-demill-24364-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=9bb8773a5765b29d48616733729cd6636d70f817-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=180&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
Timberland$100.00
Planet ShoesFree Shipping
Timberland Kings Bay Oxford Shoes - Black - Men
Timberland Shoes: This smart casual oxford has a stylish, confident look that's perfect for days at the office and nights on the town. The sleek silhouette and smooth leather uppers give it that premium look, while the subtle sporty influence keeps it fresh and modern. Imported. Features Premium, full-grain leather for ...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $100.00
from Timberland
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--d72e9fbe0cbe82cd0890630af74d754356f30f02-69b6e0fc1875e42b--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-timberland-kings-bay-oxford-shoes-black-men.jpg/buy?id=d72e9fbe0cbe82cd0890630af74d754356f30f02-69b6e0fc1875e42b&pos=181&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
Converse$69.00 $54.99
Super Casuals 
Converse Soft Toe Athletic Oxford Work Shoe - Men's
Converse C1120 Men's Athletic Oxford Work ShoeEasy Care Black LeatherTaibrelle LiningEVA Cushion MidsoleRemovable EVA Cushion Insert with EVA Heel Pad InsoleSlip Resistant SoleDual Density Converse Sure Grip Plus Rubber Bottom OutsolePlain ToeOutsole Ratings:Slip - Better,Oil - Best, Metal Chips - Better,Heat - Better, A...
Sizes Available: 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $69.00 $54.99
from Converse
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--12ee28e80fca09a5e5ac7b9b5fc20aa8321272b2-02e9282391124a30--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-converse-soft-toe-athletic-oxford-work-shoe-men-apos-s.jpg/buy?id=12ee28e80fca09a5e5ac7b9b5fc20aa8321272b2-02e9282391124a30&pos=182&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1990&rsds=989
Born$120.00 $74.93
REI Outlet 
Born Volk Oxford Shoes - Men's - '08 Closeout
Save on Born at REI-Outlet. Born Volk Oxford Shoes - Men's - '08 Closeout | With a classic look and rugged design, the Born Volk Oxford shoes are the go-anywhere, do-anything shoe. Natural, breathable full-grain leather uppers offer style and durability. Embossed leather linings allow easy entry and conform to foot shap...
Sizes Available: 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $120.00 $74.93
from Born
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--b9dabedcafbabbccfc900c2fe45d29c2edf2da07-c8414aeab94d94a0--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-born-volk-oxford-shoes-men-apos-s-apos-08-closeout.jpg/buy?id=b9dabedcafbabbccfc900c2fe45d29c2edf2da07-c8414aeab94d94a0&pos=183&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1755&rsds=754
Cole Haan$198.00
Cole Haan 
Cole Haan Dark Brown Air Dempsey 4 Eye Oxford Shoes for Men - Dark brown (Dark brown)
Sleek Waterproof Oxford In Artisan Soft Suede With Concealed Nike Air Technology For Ultimate Cushioning And Maximum Support. Genunine Handsewn On The Last Moccasin Construction. Authentic Seam Sealed Waterproof Construction. Fully Leather Lined. Fully Padded Leather Sock Lining. Waterproof, Patterned Rubber Sole.
Price: $198.00
from Cole Haan
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--ffdbfc57762cc90c6793e5880016bafbc522561a-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-dark-brown-air-dempsey-4-eye-oxford-shoes-for-men-dark-brown-dark-brown.jpg/buy?id=ffdbfc57762cc90c6793e5880016bafbc522561a-4ffda8a157377229&pos=184&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Florsheim$99.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Bishop Oxford by Florsheim
The Bishop shoe is made with a leather upper, leather linings and sock liner, The bio comfort sock liner, and a rubber bottom. The Bio Comfort Sockliner System is Bio-mechanically designed to be breathable, moisture-wicking, and provide excellent shock absorption. The F-LITE EMAX sole is made with a lightweight, high per...
Sizes Available: 7, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $99.95
from Florsheim
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--31abb6c615cc2a16ba142db88f9c9f9777ab40fc-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-bishop-oxford-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=31abb6c615cc2a16ba142db88f9c9f9777ab40fc-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=185&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1932&rsds=931
Cole Haan$168.00
Cole Haan 
Cole Haan White Zoom Clay Oxford Shoes for Men - White (White)
Play On Air: Tennis Inspired Sport Oxford In Soft Supple Leather With Classic Design And New Technology. Concealed Nike Air Technology For Ultimate Cushioning And Maximum Support. Fully Leather Lined. Fully Padded Leather Sock Liner. Leather Wrapped Midsole. Flexible, Rubber High Traction Sole With Signature Herringbone ...
Price: $168.00
from Cole Haan
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--c45e7a9cef84498d90ec5326094a247c61b1ebe5-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-white-zoom-clay-oxford-shoes-for-men-white-white.jpg/buy?id=c45e7a9cef84498d90ec5326094a247c61b1ebe5-4ffda8a157377229&pos=186&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Cole Haan$165.00
Cole Haan 
Cole Haan White Air Granada Sport Oxford Shoes for Men - White (White)
Sleek Sport-inspired Oxford In Soft Leather With Visible Nike Air Technology In The Heel For Ultimate Cushioning. Lightweight Rubber Nub Sole.
Price: $165.00
from Cole Haan
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--3b9c629355a02dfa7acfb4e6066cb98a4fa1d40f-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-white-air-granada-sport-oxford-shoes-for-men-white-white.jpg/buy?id=3b9c629355a02dfa7acfb4e6066cb98a4fa1d40f-4ffda8a157377229&pos=187&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Cole Haan$165.00
Cole Haan 
Cole Haan White Air Granada Sport Oxford Shoes for Men - White (White)
Sleek Sport-inspired Oxford In Soft Leather With Visible Nike Air Technology In The Heel For Ultimate Cushioning. Lightweight Rubber Nub Sole.
Price: $165.00
from Cole Haan
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--3256c00f5db8f03683a2c0ba38bf375b764b2319-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-white-air-granada-sport-oxford-shoes-for-men-white-white.jpg/buy?id=3256c00f5db8f03683a2c0ba38bf375b764b2319-4ffda8a157377229&pos=188&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Quirelli$149.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Rocco Oxford by Quirelli
This shoe features a balmoral oxford tie with athletic leisure styling. It has a padded collar and tongue for comfort and is lace up for an adjustable fit. It is fully leather lined, is cushioned by a Bioessence footbed, and has a rubber outsole. Quirelli shoes feature Bioessence Technology which combines expertise from ...
Sizes Available: 7, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $149.95
from Quirelli
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--e94a70dd597ae3a14e54d00c8cb2a0158aff35a3-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-rocco-oxford-by-quirelli.jpg/buy?id=e94a70dd597ae3a14e54d00c8cb2a0158aff35a3-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=189&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1932&rsds=931
Florsheim$99.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Bristow Oxford by Florsheim
The Bristow shoe is made with a leather upper, leather linings and sock liner, the bio comfort sock liner, and a rubber bottom. The Bio Comfort Sockliner System is Bio-mechanically designed to be breathable, moisture-wicking, and provide excellent shock absorption. The F-LITE EMAX sole is made with a lightweight, high pe...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 15
Price: $99.95
from Florsheim
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--b9c09a7109c2b9bca5b6052c03583c6e80650191-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-bristow-oxford-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=b9c09a7109c2b9bca5b6052c03583c6e80650191-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=190&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1958&rsds=957
Nunn Bush$74.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Eagan Oxford by Nunn Bush
Eagan wing tip dress casual shoe features a leather upper, a padded collar that helps prevent slipping and blisters, a flexible rubber sole, and is made with a Dynamic Comfort Construction. The Dynamic Comfort Construction features a special sole compound that is slip-resistant, non-marking, lightweight, and exceptionall...
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $74.95
from Nunn Bush
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--d3f6480bd06d10b586a7018eef95191270682b08-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-eagan-oxford-by-nunn-bush.jpg/buy?id=d3f6480bd06d10b586a7018eef95191270682b08-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=191&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1932&rsds=931
Nunn Bush$74.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Eddy Oxford by Nunn Bush
The Eddy plain toe dress casual shoe features a nubuck or smooth leather upper, a padded collar that helps prevent slipping and blisters, a flexible rubber sole, and is made with a Dynamic Comfort Construction. The Dynamic Comfort Construction features a special sole compound that is slip-resistant, non-marking, lightwei...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13, 14
Price: $74.95
from Nunn Bush
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--cfbe4e4a59b481ae29c81d5d99de10f4f482507f-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-eddy-oxford-by-nunn-bush.jpg/buy?id=cfbe4e4a59b481ae29c81d5d99de10f4f482507f-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=192&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1934&rsds=933
Nunn Bush$63.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Maury Oxford by Nunn Bush
Comfort gel construction and a fully cushioned footbed. Rubber bottom. Available Colors: Cognac Leather, Black Leather.
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13, 14
Price: $63.95
from Nunn Bush
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--3e91bd25d1c17c8fb3483b98ea272953a742be6e-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-maury-oxford-by-nunn-bush.jpg/buy?id=3e91bd25d1c17c8fb3483b98ea272953a742be6e-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=193&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1913&rsds=912
Nunn Bush$75.00
Shoes.com 
Nunn Bush Men's Maury
Enhance your tailored looks with the smart Nunn Bush Maury oxfords. Smooth leather upper in a dress oxford style with a rounded, plain toe. Leather overlays, four-eyelet lace-up front and lightly padded collar. Smooth leather lining and cushioned insole. Comfort Gel construction. Traction-patterned rubber outsole. 1 inch...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $75.00
from Nunn Bush
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--589a6c7cff1249df6df58a96a1194c22e8743362-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-nunn-bush-men-apos-s-maury.jpg/buy?id=589a6c7cff1249df6df58a96a1194c22e8743362-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=194&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
Florsheim$99.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Brett Oxford by Florsheim
Complete comfort with fully cushioned footbed, sheepskin linings and sock lining. Latex rubber bottom. The perfect spiffy style to compliment your dress attire. Available Colors: Black Milled Softy Leather, Brown Milled Softy Leather.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $99.95
from Florsheim
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--e2a9cc3a4bacefd4740dd1ddb6dcfc1c0035eeed-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-brett-oxford-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=e2a9cc3a4bacefd4740dd1ddb6dcfc1c0035eeed-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=195&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
Johnston And Murphy$167.00 $134.00
Shoes.com 
Johnston and Murphy Men's Emery Cap Toe
Feel tailor-made all day in the Emery Cap Toe dress oxfords from Johnston & Murphy. Supple Italian calf leather upper in a distinguished dress oxford style with a tapered square cap toe. Lace-up front with fine detail stitching across midfoot, collar and heel. Full leather sock lining absorbs moisture and allows for an e...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 11.5, 12
Price: $167.00 $134.00
from Johnston And Murphy
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--c9ca7acef52ea117936e719a36b77db92aa12ba1-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-and-murphy-men-apos-s-emery-cap-toe.jpg/buy?id=c9ca7acef52ea117936e719a36b77db92aa12ba1-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=196&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1234&rsds=233
Mephisto$350.00
Nordstrom 
Mephisto 'Match' Oxford (Men)
Handcrafted by trained artisans in aniline-dyed grain leather for the ultimate in breathability and durability, with a speed-lacing system for comfort and convenience. Padded topline and tongue reduce pressure points. The caoutchouc rubber outsole retains flexibility and won't harden or crack over time. Anatomically desi...
Sizes Available: 7, 8, 8.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5
Price: $350.00
from Mephisto
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--8dc1d146ec5dbafbee9e00b217a3f621893821a9-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mephisto-apos-match-apos-oxford-men.jpg/buy?id=8dc1d146ec5dbafbee9e00b217a3f621893821a9-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=197&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1727&rsds=726
Rocky$74.95 $64.95
CopShoes 
Rocky Men's SlipStop Plain Toe Oxford # 2034
Full-Grain Water-Resistant Leather Soft and Breathable Brushed Textile Inner Lining Contoured 4-Part Footbed Sole is Stitched at the Heal and Toe for Added Durability New Oil and Slip-Resistant Rubber Siped 911 SlipStop Outsole
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $74.95 $64.95
from Rocky
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--a859ba0ae0d20c4483e8f71fd5578dd6434ac8a7-cce7d926b61aa032--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-rocky-men-apos-s-slipstop-plain-toe-oxford-2034.jpg/buy?id=a859ba0ae0d20c4483e8f71fd5578dd6434ac8a7-cce7d926b61aa032&pos=198&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
Cole Haan$178.00
Jos A. BankFree Shipping
Air Jarvis Plain Oxford Shoe by Cole Haan
Sophisticated oxford in polished calfskin with smooth seamless vamp combines with our sleek innovative rubber sole and artisan craft for a high style profile. Hidden NIKE AIR Technology in the heel provides ultimate cushioning and maximum support. Fully leather lined. Fully padded leather sock lining. Unique rubber botto...
Price: $178.00
from Cole Haan
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--e745b467db9af513fc587cdc2ae82a9eb98bf41f-ee396d98a50d0b7f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-air-jarvis-plain-oxford-shoe-by-cole-haan.jpg/buy?id=e745b467db9af513fc587cdc2ae82a9eb98bf41f-ee396d98a50d0b7f&pos=199&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1765&rsds=764
Cole Haan$188.00
Jos A. BankFree Shipping
Air Larkin Oxford Shoe by Cole Haan
Style and texture define our new oxford crafted in richly burnished oiled suede with a modern edge. Rubbed effect details toe, front lace and heel. NIKE AIR Technology in the heel for ultimate cushioning and maximum support. Fully lined in perforated leather for breathability. Fully padded leather sock lining. Polished l...
Price: $188.00
from Cole Haan
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--401067bddfb88651725fa68f065a9d02623fed07-ee396d98a50d0b7f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-air-larkin-oxford-shoe-by-cole-haan.jpg/buy?id=401067bddfb88651725fa68f065a9d02623fed07-ee396d98a50d0b7f&pos=200&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1765&rsds=764
Florsheim$89.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Fairbanks Oxford by Florsheim
Comfortable, Wallaby-inspired, casual shoe with a stitched seam moc style toe and a two eyelet lace up front. Padded collar. Fully cushioned footbed. Leather linings and sock lining. Rubber sole. Available Colors: Beige Softy Leather, Black Softy Leather, Cognac Softy Leather.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $89.95
from Florsheim
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--ffec9236fb33fb5c73da7d79feaac07bdbcbecd4-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-fairbanks-oxford-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=ffec9236fb33fb5c73da7d79feaac07bdbcbecd4-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=201&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1927&rsds=926
Cole$198.00
Cole Haan 
Cole Haan Black Air Donovan Apron Oxford Shoes for Men - Black
Sleek Apron Oxford In Soft Artisan Calfskin With Non-visible Nike Air Technology For Ultimate Cushioning In The Heel And Now In The Forepart, A First For A Dress Shoe. Fully Leather Lined. Leather Sole With Rubber Forepart. Stacked Leather Heel.
Price: $198.00
from Cole
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--1425078ad1417166c3b3676ee4260eedceaa19cb-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-black-air-donovan-apron-oxford-shoes-for-men-black.jpg/buy?id=1425078ad1417166c3b3676ee4260eedceaa19cb-c966090b743670ad&pos=202&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Cole$198.00
Cole Haan 
Cole Haan Brown Air Jackson 3 Eye Oxford Shoes for Men - Brown
New Technology: Three-eye Oxford In Soft Calfskin With Non-visible Nike Air Technology Encapsulated In The Heel For Ultimate Cushioning. Fully Leather Lined. Innovative Rubber Sole.
Price: $198.00
from Cole
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--25d27b3757dd6d4febee30da966d475dc3c2580b-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-brown-air-jackson-3-eye-oxford-shoes-for-men-brown.jpg/buy?id=25d27b3757dd6d4febee30da966d475dc3c2580b-c966090b743670ad&pos=203&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Cole Haan$175.00
Cole Haan 
Cole Haan Brown Air Infinity Sport Oxford Shoes for Men - Brown (Brown)
Sleek New Oxford In Soft Tumbled Leather With Technical Stretch Fabric. Leather/Fabric Lined. Innovative Rubber Pod Outsole With Non-visible Nike Air Technology In The Heel And Front Footbed For Ultimate Comfort.
Price: $175.00
from Cole Haan
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--955e287f01c5ea4c2b3cc52169b2507c81201863-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-brown-air-infinity-sport-oxford-shoes-for-men-brown-brown.jpg/buy?id=955e287f01c5ea4c2b3cc52169b2507c81201863-4ffda8a157377229&pos=204&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Mephisto$429.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Mephisto Men's Gallo Oxford Dark Brown, Size 11, Width M
Comfort reaches new heights with this good-looking oxford. Leather upper. Full leather lining. Cushioned insole. Rubber sole and heel for added shock-absorption. Latex midsole for extra comfort. Goodyear welt construction. Crafted in France
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12.5
Price: $429.95
from Mephisto
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--4d833001dcc35d2fff6721602fe72ef5f67ede60-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mephisto-men-apos-s-gallo-oxford-dark-brown-size-11-width-m.jpg/buy?id=4d833001dcc35d2fff6721602fe72ef5f67ede60-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=205&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1615&rsds=614
Split$289.95
Cole Haan 
Cole Haan Black Collection Liverpool Split Oxford Shoes for Men - Black
Split Toe Oxford Benchmade In England In Rich Hand-burnished Leather. Genuine Goodyear Welt Construction. Luxe Lambskin Lining. Polished Leather Sole And Leather/Rubber Heel.
Price: $289.95
from Split
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--9daa4abdcb72659d90d8a6c673b0e6c34f5e90db-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-black-collection-liverpool-split-oxford-shoes-for-men-black.jpg/buy?id=9daa4abdcb72659d90d8a6c673b0e6c34f5e90db-c966090b743670ad&pos=206&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Cole$155.00
Cole Haan 
Cole Haan Brown Air Wallace Oxford Shoes for Men - Brown
Oxford In Soft Calfskin With Visible Nike Tensile Air In The Heel For Ultimate Cushioning. Full Leather Lined. One Piece Rubber Bottom Sole.
Price: $155.00
from Cole
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--388452b97666d1b2c38eb06137e6f0c45bbfe2d9-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-brown-air-wallace-oxford-shoes-for-men-brown.jpg/buy?id=388452b97666d1b2c38eb06137e6f0c45bbfe2d9-c966090b743670ad&pos=207&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Timberland$100.00
Planet ShoesFree Shipping
Timberland Kings Bay Oxford Shoes - Taupe - Men
Timberland Shoes: This smart casual oxford has a stylish, confident look that's perfect for days at the office and nights on the town. The sleek silhouette and smooth leather uppers give it that premium look, while the subtle sporty influence keeps it fresh and modern. Imported. Features Premium, full-grain leather for ...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 15
Price: $100.00
from Timberland
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--2751ed1fd8e00cc05ba88e920d9fea265ecda51f-69b6e0fc1875e42b--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-timberland-kings-bay-oxford-shoes-taupe-men.jpg/buy?id=2751ed1fd8e00cc05ba88e920d9fea265ecda51f-69b6e0fc1875e42b&pos=208&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1916&rsds=915
Steve Madden$79.95 $63.99
ShoemallFree Shipping
Steve Madden Men's Klatter Oxford Black, Size 10, Width M
The great fit of a dressed-up oxford. Leather-lined leather upper. Removable cushioned insole. Composite rubber sole
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $79.95 $63.99
from Steve Madden
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--0cc962b4e8e02cf72f758e7cdbd16e68564b00ec-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-steve-madden-men-apos-s-klatter-oxford-black-size-10-width-m.jpg/buy?id=0cc962b4e8e02cf72f758e7cdbd16e68564b00ec-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=209&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
Cole$139.95
Cole Haan 
Cole Haan Men's Black Rivington Cap Toe Oxford Shoes - Black
Refined Oxford In Soft Artisan Hand-burnished Calfskin. Fully Leather Lined. Polished Stacked Leather/Rubber Heel And Leather Sole.
Price: $139.95
from Cole
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--e2033161bb84a92ba4fb2dda5ba9bc5f7af043ff-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-men-apos-s-black-rivington-cap-toe-oxford-shoes-black.jpg/buy?id=e2033161bb84a92ba4fb2dda5ba9bc5f7af043ff-c966090b743670ad&pos=210&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Split$139.95
Cole Haan 
Cole Haan Men's Medium Brown Air Jackson Split Toe Oxford Shoes - Medium brown
Cole Haan Split Toe Oxford In Soft Calfskin With Non-visible Nike Air Technology Encapsulated In The Heel. Fully Leather Lined. Innovative Flexible Leather/Rubber Sole.
Price: $139.95
from Split
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--d80fb95ef4d1125faa4fb47c6ab3de95e1e630ab-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-men-apos-s-medium-brown-air-jackson-split-toe-oxford-shoes-medium-brown.jpg/buy?id=d80fb95ef4d1125faa4fb47c6ab3de95e1e630ab-c966090b743670ad&pos=211&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Dressabout$64.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Dressabout Men's Plain-Toe Oxford Black, Size 9, Width D
When you want to feel as good as you look, try this lightweight, nappa leather oxford. Nappa leather upper. Leather-covered, cushioned insole. Polyurethane outsole with shock-absorbing rubber plug for added resistance to shock and abrasion. Extra padding at collar and tongue
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $64.95
from Dressabout
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--573c5e3adce8217a0430605428ee933349238f5b-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-dressabout-men-apos-s-plain-toe-oxford-black-size-9-width-d.jpg/buy?id=573c5e3adce8217a0430605428ee933349238f5b-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=212&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
