Dr Martens$112.58
Shoes.com 
Dr. Martens Men's 8312 Oxford Flex
These classic Doc Martens oxfords get a great new flexible comfort outsole. Smooth full grain leather upper in a cool signature Dr. Martens oxford style, with a rounded toe, side stitching and seam detail, and a lace to toe design with logo metal eyelets and d-rings. Padded collar and tongue, smooth leather and fabric li...
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 14
Price: $112.58
from Dr Martens
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--8cc70ac2069f4875ad0794ca618a84ca0a8bd5f1-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-dr-martens-men-apos-s-8312-oxford-flex.jpg/buy?id=8cc70ac2069f4875ad0794ca618a84ca0a8bd5f1-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=1&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1356&rsds=355
Impulse$79.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's P5093 Oxford by Impulse
This round toe oxford has 7 eyelet, and it's great for a casual day or sporting a fashionable look featuring a slit vamp. Fit: True to Size
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $79.95
from Impulse
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--a488ca1bf98b2b1f472f6547fe6f667eb828126f-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-p5093-oxford-by-impulse.jpg/buy?id=a488ca1bf98b2b1f472f6547fe6f667eb828126f-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=2&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
Impulse$84.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's P5092 Oxford by Impulse
This round toe oxford has 6 eyelet, and it's great for a casual day or sporting a fashionable look. Fit: True to Size
Sizes Available: 7, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $84.95
from Impulse
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--e077c3617e1cc632c297c937682df6b8c62aca46-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-p5092-oxford-by-impulse.jpg/buy?id=e077c3617e1cc632c297c937682df6b8c62aca46-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=3&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1948&rsds=947
Impulse$84.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's P5092 Oxford by Impulse
This round toe oxford has 6 eyelet, and it's great for a casual day or sporting a fashionable look. Fit: True to Size
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $84.95
from Impulse
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--9de77c8506e1ebb9c14897a058a3893255ee9ce5-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-p5092-oxford-by-impulse.jpg/buy?id=9de77c8506e1ebb9c14897a058a3893255ee9ce5-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=4&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1927&rsds=926
Propet$74.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Propet Men's Vista Walker Tie Oxfords - Brown
This roomy tie oxford provides extra volume, width and a full rounded toe. The durable polyurethane outsole softens each step, while absorbing foot shock.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $74.99
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--fb7cdb82eb6de0084bbf945af651166039940c2c-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-vista-walker-tie-oxfords-brown.jpg/buy?id=fb7cdb82eb6de0084bbf945af651166039940c2c-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=5&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1922&rsds=921
Hush Puppies$100.00 $53.95
Sierra Trading Post 
Hush Puppies Director Suede Shoes - Oxfords (For Men)
CLOSEOUTS . Hush Puppies' Director suede oxford shoe is a unique derby-style with a traditional look. Molded, latex footbed with encapsulated memory foam provides cushioning underfoot as well as arch support. Four-eyelet blucher Rounded seam at vamp...
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 11.5
Price: $100.00 $53.95
from Hush Puppies
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--261ec605241062ccee7071b5d590357e1c5473a8-93183b27903923eb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-hush-puppies-director-suede-shoes-oxfords-for-men.jpg/buy?id=261ec605241062ccee7071b5d590357e1c5473a8-93183b27903923eb&pos=6&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1173&rsds=172
Propet$74.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Propet Men's Vista Walker Tie Oxfords - Black
This roomy tie oxford provides extra volume, width and a full rounded toe. The durable polyurethane outsole softens each step, while absorbing foot shock.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $74.99
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--d1708d9a12b34196ad4470b288b432915f37748a-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-vista-walker-tie-oxfords-black.jpg/buy?id=d1708d9a12b34196ad4470b288b432915f37748a-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=7&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1922&rsds=921
Aetrex$152.00
Shoes.com 
Aetrex Men's Perforated Oxford
The classic lace-up oxford takes on a contemporary edge in the Aetrex Perforated Oxfords. Genuine hand-burnished leather upper in a casual oxford style with a round bicycle toe and perforated leather detailing along sides and heel. Six-eyelet lace-up front. Padded collar for comfort. Soft full-grain leather lining. Remov...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 14
Price: $152.00
from Aetrex
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--e44fd302591b6330a2d1f051f6370c9939e7b9dc-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-aetrex-men-apos-s-perforated-oxford.jpg/buy?id=e44fd302591b6330a2d1f051f6370c9939e7b9dc-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=8&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1970&rsds=969
Allen Edmonds$325.00 $229.50
Shoes.com 
Allen-Edmonds Men's Lambert Oxford
Spice up that dressy wardrobe with these distinguished oxfords from Allen-Edmonds. Full grain leather upper in a dress oxford style, with a round plain toe, side overlay accents, subdued stitching details and rolled leather collar trim. Two eyelet lace up front, luxuriously soft leather lining, smooth leather topped inso...
Sizes Available: 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13
Price: $325.00 $229.50
from Allen Edmonds
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--ece4cda3eb8382f3277dfa75c0c27771e51fa7b5-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-men-apos-s-lambert-oxford.jpg/buy?id=ece4cda3eb8382f3277dfa75c0c27771e51fa7b5-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=9&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1202&rsds=201
Allen Edmonds$325.00 $229.50
Shoes.com 
Allen-Edmonds Men's Lambert Oxford
Spice up that dressy wardrobe with these distinguished oxfords from Allen-Edmonds. Full grain leather upper in a dress oxford style, with a round plain toe, side overlay accents, subdued stitching details and rolled leather collar trim. Two eyelet lace up front, luxuriously soft leather lining, smooth leather topped inso...
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5
Price: $325.00 $229.50
from Allen Edmonds
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--be2050e0e5afdad75282681239d574cc57c88655-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-men-apos-s-lambert-oxford.jpg/buy?id=be2050e0e5afdad75282681239d574cc57c88655-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=10&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1702&rsds=701
Aetrex$152.00
Shoes.com 
Aetrex Men's Stitched Toe Oxford
Comfort takes on a modern style in the Aetrex Stitched Toe Oxfords. Genuine hand-burnished leather upper in a casual oxford style with a round toe, tonal topstitching accents and side perforations for breathability. Padded collar for comfort, cowhide leather lining. Mozaic(TM) pressure-relieving insole with two removable...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 14
Price: $152.00
from Aetrex
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--cf99057faa683278b9f3ee38fc83f41bb4ec5daf-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-aetrex-men-apos-s-stitched-toe-oxford.jpg/buy?id=cf99057faa683278b9f3ee38fc83f41bb4ec5daf-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=11&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1970&rsds=969
Aetrex$152.00
Shoes.com 
Aetrex Men's Lace to Toe Oxford
The Aetrex Lace To Toe Oxfords will add a uniquely accented style to casual business looks. Full-grain leather and neoprene upper in a casual oxford style with a round toe, lace-up front and perforated leather details. Padded collar for comfort. Mozaic(TM) pressure-relieving insole, two 1/4 inch removable inserts accommo...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 14
Price: $152.00
from Aetrex
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--98c3b9abed18562a07e4b3f3d502cf2c71e47153-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-aetrex-men-apos-s-lace-to-toe-oxford.jpg/buy?id=98c3b9abed18562a07e4b3f3d502cf2c71e47153-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=12&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1970&rsds=969
Aetrex$152.00
Shoes.com 
Aetrex Men's Lace to Toe Oxford
The Aetrex Lace To Toe Oxfords will add a uniquely accented style to casual business looks. Full-grain leather and neoprene upper in a casual oxford style with a round toe, lace-up front and perforated leather details. Padded collar for comfort. Mozaic(TM) pressure-relieving insole, two 1/4 inch removable inserts accommo...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 14
Price: $152.00
from Aetrex
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--bf19b36bbfd1c81d8b6f3d024aecd63216404f19-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-aetrex-men-apos-s-lace-to-toe-oxford.jpg/buy?id=bf19b36bbfd1c81d8b6f3d024aecd63216404f19-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=13&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1970&rsds=969
Aetrex$152.00
Shoes.com 
Aetrex Men's Stitched Toe Oxford
Comfort takes on a modern style in the Aetrex Stitched Toe Oxfords. Genuine hand-burnished leather upper in a casual oxford style with a round toe, tonal topstitching accents and side perforations for breathability. Padded collar for comfort, cowhide leather lining. Mozaic(TM) pressure-relieving insole with two removable...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 14
Price: $152.00
from Aetrex
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--e2a435f9a53bfb4e848a2e198e1fe030902cbdbe-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-aetrex-men-apos-s-stitched-toe-oxford.jpg/buy?id=e2a435f9a53bfb4e848a2e198e1fe030902cbdbe-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=14&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1970&rsds=969
Aetrex$152.00
Shoes.com 
Aetrex Men's Perforated Oxford
The classic lace-up oxford takes on a contemporary edge in the Aetrex Perforated Oxfords. Genuine hand-burnished leather upper in a casual oxford style with a round bicycle toe and perforated leather detailing along sides and heel. Six-eyelet lace-up front. Padded collar for comfort. Soft full-grain leather lining. Remov...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13
Price: $152.00
from Aetrex
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--405683c211a01c14baa716ec3fc18233cef75ba3-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-aetrex-men-apos-s-perforated-oxford.jpg/buy?id=405683c211a01c14baa716ec3fc18233cef75ba3-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=15&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1958&rsds=957
Florsheim$106.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's FS2400 Oxford by Florsheim Occupational (Dark Brown)
The Eurocasual Oxford from Florsheim oxfords features a leather upper and a removable polyurethane cushion insert. The comfortable, direct inject outsole features a super soft PU midsole with a hard wearing TPU bottom. The steel toe is non-corrosive, is not exposed on the upper provides excellent protection for the toe a...
Sizes Available: 4, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13, 14
Price: $106.95
from Florsheim
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--52c964c6fb34075c1edbcedfc88f827cc4e19fb0-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-fs2400-oxford-by-florsheim-occupational-dark-brown.jpg/buy?id=52c964c6fb34075c1edbcedfc88f827cc4e19fb0-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=16&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1959&rsds=958
Impulse$79.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's P5093 Oxford by Impulse
This round toe oxford has 7 eyelet, and it's great for a casual day or sporting a fashionable look featuring a slit vamp. Fit: True to Size
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $79.95
from Impulse
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--0a89c4095a2dcfb7eb030556226312f0f44c278f-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-p5093-oxford-by-impulse.jpg/buy?id=0a89c4095a2dcfb7eb030556226312f0f44c278f-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=17&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1948&rsds=947
Dunham$91.99
Shoes.com 
Dunham Men's Burlington Oxford
These Dunham Burlington Oxfords are as durable as they are tasteful. Quality waterproof leather upper with round toe, neatly stitched overlay, trimmed collar with padded tongue and full laces, sealed internal seams, glove leather moisture-wicking lining, waterproof cushioned insole, airport-friendly fiberglass shank for ...
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 11, 11.5
Price: $91.99
from Dunham
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--f32a341bf54f9e3952a26d816489defffe460a6f-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-dunham-men-apos-s-burlington-oxford.jpg/buy?id=f32a341bf54f9e3952a26d816489defffe460a6f-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=18&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1430&rsds=429
Dunham$91.99
Shoes.com 
Dunham Men's Burlington Oxford
These Dunham Burlington Oxfords are as durable as they are tasteful. Quality waterproof leather upper with round toe, neatly stitched overlay, trimmed collar with padded tongue and full laces, sealed internal seams, glove leather moisture-wicking lining, waterproof cushioned insole, airport-friendly fiberglass shank for ...
Sizes Available: 9, 9.5
Price: $91.99
from Dunham
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--ea719add29cad524df76d57621f3f2b0fd829ef9-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-dunham-men-apos-s-burlington-oxford.jpg/buy?id=ea719add29cad524df76d57621f3f2b0fd829ef9-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=19&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1212&rsds=211
Impulse$84.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's P5092 Oxford by Impulse
This round toe oxford has 6 eyelet, and it's great for a casual day or sporting a fashionable look. Fit: True to Size
Sizes Available: 7, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $84.95
from Impulse
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--43eedcfda1a0006c6a2c5d5c368a3df86bf98160-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-p5092-oxford-by-impulse.jpg/buy?id=43eedcfda1a0006c6a2c5d5c368a3df86bf98160-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=20&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1948&rsds=947
Bally$424.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Calian Oxford by Bally (Espresso Calf)
The Calian is a luxurious oxford with a rounded toe. Features a leather upper and a sleek design. Fit: True to Size
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $424.95
from Bally
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--e4b980d8b746e855f8356f81dae44b2abb363525-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-calian-oxford-by-bally-espresso-calf.jpg/buy?id=e4b980d8b746e855f8356f81dae44b2abb363525-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=21&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1849&rsds=848
Bally$474.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Elcano Oxford by Bally (Black Calf)
The Elcano is a sleek, dressy oxford with a rounded toe design. Features a leather upper. Fit: True to Size
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $474.95
from Bally
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--05b751a05b98ca5ea76427c6c7350e782d710d50-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-elcano-oxford-by-bally-black-calf.jpg/buy?id=05b751a05b98ca5ea76427c6c7350e782d710d50-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=22&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1849&rsds=848
Bally$281.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Stam Oxford by Bally (Brown)
The Stam is a trendy oxford with a rounded toe design. Features a sleek low profile, stitched detailing, and a padded heel. Made in Switzerland.
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $281.95
from Bally
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--8129d14fc25977ec2581f4af11e2dba223533e6b-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-stam-oxford-by-bally-brown.jpg/buy?id=8129d14fc25977ec2581f4af11e2dba223533e6b-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=23&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1870&rsds=869
Merona$34.99
Target 
Mens Merona Trevor Leather Oxford Shoes - Brown
Casual Oxfords. Brown. Traditional Round Toe Design Lace-Up Closure. Cushioned Insole for Long-Term Comfort, Tagless Footbed. Treaded Design. Leather
Price: $34.99
from Merona
Free Return in Store
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--6f103dea386c416186fae9212c572d349cf597b7-3f62fd89b51363a6--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mens-merona-trevor-leather-oxford-shoes-brown.jpg/buy?id=6f103dea386c416186fae9212c572d349cf597b7-3f62fd89b51363a6&pos=24&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Propet$92.00
Shoes.com Propet Men's Oxford Walker
Get off the train a stop early, your feet can handle it in this dress oxford from Propet. Smooth leather upper in a dress oxford style, with a rounded plain toe, stitched side and heel overlays, four eyelet lace up front and lightly padded tongue and collar. Smooth lining and cushioned removable in sole. Textured topsole...
Price: $92.00
from Propet
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--3c4326f28853e52158c02b98ef61855fbfecd4c2-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-oxford-walker.jpg/buy?id=3c4326f28853e52158c02b98ef61855fbfecd4c2-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=25&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1381&rsds=380
Lugz$67.00
Shoes.com 
Lugz Men's ZOOM
Speed toward a handsome look with the dapper Lugz Zoom oxfords. Leather upper in a casual oxford style that can easily be dressed up for work days. Round toe features center seam detail, three-eyelet lace up front. Cushioned insole. Lightweight, yet durable midsole. Traction patterned outsole. 1 1/4 inch heel.
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13
Price: $67.00
from Lugz
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--f333aa6491c3ea562e95e15eda0a57517201a03a-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-lugz-men-apos-s-zoom.jpg/buy?id=f333aa6491c3ea562e95e15eda0a57517201a03a-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=26&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1966&rsds=965
Johnston And Murphy$187.00
Shoes.com 
Johnston and Murphy Men's Gaffney Moc Lace-Up
Put the finishing touch of polish on your fine business looks with these Johnston & Murphy Gaffney oxfords. Smooth leather upper in a dress oxford style with a round, apron toe and contemporary turned seaming. 5-eyelet lacing with waxed cotton laces customizes fit. Sheepskin lining and foam cushioning double-layered inso...
Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13
Price: $187.00
from Johnston And Murphy
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--3365642724e8c2d04f28ae0e0ad5cd740e748fda-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-and-murphy-men-apos-s-gaffney-moc-lace-up.jpg/buy?id=3365642724e8c2d04f28ae0e0ad5cd740e748fda-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=27&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1795&rsds=794
Geox$201.99
Shoes.com 
GEOX Men's Ruben Lace
Get classic looks with innovative design in the Ruben Lace dress oxfords from Geox. Smooth leather upper in a dress oxford style with a round toe and stitched wing tip detail. Perforations, stitching details, overlay pattern, four eyelet lacing. Leather lining, lightly padded insole. Flexible midsole, traction patterned ...
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5
Price: $201.99
from Geox
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--8ace3f022ee00113bc2de94412337c7f034d3b84-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-geox-men-apos-s-ruben-lace.jpg/buy?id=8ace3f022ee00113bc2de94412337c7f034d3b84-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=28&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1875&rsds=874
Florsheim$159.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Itasca Oxford by Florsheim
This oxford, dress shoe features a round, moc toe, leather lining, calf leather upper, sheepskin lining with Florsheim Imperial fabric detailing, Bio Comfort sock liner, and a leather sole. Fit: True to Size
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $159.95
from Florsheim
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--eccc9a10cf0f53e810fc680831b9abfff0fd7abc-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-itasca-oxford-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=eccc9a10cf0f53e810fc680831b9abfff0fd7abc-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=29&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
High Quality Mens Suits$449.00
Men's USA 
Men's Susa Oxford Made of Crocodile with Ostrich Trim Olive $449
The details... You'll get both premium style and superior comfort with the Susa oxford from Belvedere. This ultra-suave has a genuine crocodile skin upper with genuine ostrich trimming, three eyelet lace up closure, a tapered round toe, and a soft leather lined cushioned insole. Nothing says refined style more than th...
Price: $449.00
from High Quality Mens Suits
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--674c94fb4a34a6dd15fe3f5bff5fecf68a6a5c43-e64573248e4a518b--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-susa-oxford-made-of-crocodile-with-ostrich-trim-olive-449.jpg/buy?id=674c94fb4a34a6dd15fe3f5bff5fecf68a6a5c43-e64573248e4a518b&pos=30&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
High Quality Mens Suits$449.00
Men's USA 
Men's Susa Oxford Made of Crocodile with Ostrich Trim Brown $449
The details... You'll get both premium style and superior comfort with the Susa oxford from Belvedere. This ultra-suave has a genuine crocodile skin upper with genuine ostrich trimming, three eyelet lace up closure, a tapered round toe, and a soft leather lined cushioned insole. Nothing says refined style more than th...
Price: $449.00
from High Quality Mens Suits
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--c6fa5bdc9dfc9b4ecd8f206e0eaec5b773ef6a09-e64573248e4a518b--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-susa-oxford-made-of-crocodile-with-ostrich-trim-brown-449.jpg/buy?id=c6fa5bdc9dfc9b4ecd8f206e0eaec5b773ef6a09-e64573248e4a518b&pos=31&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
High Quality Mens Suits$449.00
Men's USA 
Men's Susa Oxford Made of Crocodile with Ostrich Trim Navy $449
The details... You'll get both premium style and superior comfort with the Susa oxford from Belvedere. This ultra-suave has a genuine crocodile skin upper with genuine ostrich trimming, three eyelet lace up closure, a tapered round toe, and a soft leather lined cushioned insole. Nothing says refined style more than th...
Price: $449.00
from High Quality Mens Suits
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--8c66fe993a6dd7e6cedebd58daa7410a149dd2fe-e64573248e4a518b--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-susa-oxford-made-of-crocodile-with-ostrich-trim-navy-449.jpg/buy?id=8c66fe993a6dd7e6cedebd58daa7410a149dd2fe-e64573248e4a518b&pos=32&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Florsheim$99.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Sargent Oxford by Florsheim
This is a casual, oxford shoe made of hand rubbed leather or waxy suede upper, and fine stitching. It has a plain, round toe, leather lining, Bio Comfort sock liner, and a rubber bottom. The Bio Comfort Sock Liner System is Bio-mechanically designed to be breathable, moisture-wicking, and provide excellent shock absorpti...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $99.95
from Florsheim
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--549bb5a6bb907fd58d18ac81a3dd7db79151c452-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-sargent-oxford-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=549bb5a6bb907fd58d18ac81a3dd7db79151c452-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=33&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
Florsheim$99.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Sargent Oxford by Florsheim
This is a casual, oxford shoe made of hand rubbed leather or waxy suede upper, and fine stitching. It has a plain, round toe, leather lining, Bio Comfort sock liner, and a rubber bottom. The Bio Comfort Sock Liner System is Bio-mechanically designed to be breathable, moisture-wicking, and provide excellent shock absorpti...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $99.95
from Florsheim
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--d49743b03b799f706410e2def9bd0d2d71142975-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-sargent-oxford-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=d49743b03b799f706410e2def9bd0d2d71142975-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=34&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
Florsheim$89.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Decatur Oxford by Florsheim
This casual, oxford shoe features milled leather upper, leather lining, fine stitching, a round, moc toe, Bio Comfort advanced sock liner with suedetec, and a rubber sole. The Bio Comfort Sock Liner System is Bio-mechanically designed to be breathable, moisture-wicking, and provide excellent shock absorption. Fit: True t...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $89.95
from Florsheim
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--f885080a943ca44534fbb514ece3d304db0d6849-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-decatur-oxford-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=f885080a943ca44534fbb514ece3d304db0d6849-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=35&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1991&rsds=990
High Quality Mens Suits$449.00
Men's USA 
Men's Susa Oxford Made of Crocodile with Ostrich Trim Black $449
The details... You'll get both premium style and superior comfort with the Susa oxford from Belvedere. This ultra-suave has a genuine crocodile skin upper with genuine ostrich trimming, three eyelet lace up closure, a tapered round toe, and a soft leather lined cushioned insole. Nothing says refined style more than th...
Price: $449.00
from High Quality Mens Suits
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--a83150dc795cf89985d3d36f5abbc5757591cea4-e64573248e4a518b--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-susa-oxford-made-of-crocodile-with-ostrich-trim-black-449.jpg/buy?id=a83150dc795cf89985d3d36f5abbc5757591cea4-e64573248e4a518b&pos=36&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Florsheim$89.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Decatur Oxford by Florsheim
This casual, oxford shoe features milled leather upper, leather lining, fine stitching, a round, moc toe, Bio Comfort advanced sock liner with suedetec, and a rubber sole. The Bio Comfort Sock Liner System is Bio-mechanically designed to be breathable, moisture-wicking, and provide excellent shock absorption. Fit: True t...
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $89.95
from Florsheim
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--eeecca7374faae1a2f62085ab10e150dc52804b6-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-decatur-oxford-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=eeecca7374faae1a2f62085ab10e150dc52804b6-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=37&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1961&rsds=960
Florsheim$89.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Decatur Oxford by Florsheim
This casual, oxford shoe features milled leather upper, leather lining, fine stitching, a round, moc toe, Bio Comfort advanced sock liner with suedetec, and a rubber sole. The Bio Comfort Sock Liner System is Bio-mechanically designed to be breathable, moisture-wicking, and provide excellent shock absorption. Fit: True t...
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $89.95
from Florsheim
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--115bc8bae53df21430765ab4269e134d325f5d68-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-decatur-oxford-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=115bc8bae53df21430765ab4269e134d325f5d68-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=38&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1972&rsds=971
Impulse$99.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's S2511 Oxford by Impulse
A classic oxford that will never go out of style. Has a moc toe and leather upper. Fit: True to Size
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $99.95
from Impulse
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--91ec89ca7682d4e7217814deb418f270484a0671-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-s2511-oxford-by-impulse.jpg/buy?id=91ec89ca7682d4e7217814deb418f270484a0671-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=39&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1881&rsds=880
Born$107.00
Shoes.com 
BORN Men's Keaton
Enjoy ultimate comfort with these handsome and refined BORN Keaton oxfords. Full-grain leather upper in a dress oxford style with a round toe. Classic lace-up front with overlay accents at heel and vamp, stitched toe seam and padded collar. Leather lining, cushioned insole and DRYZ(R) moisture-managing footbed. Opanka ha...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 14
Price: $107.00
from Born
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--52374bb0b14c3c8f3d83ef2cd80d950fd2005672-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-born-men-apos-s-keaton.jpg/buy?id=52374bb0b14c3c8f3d83ef2cd80d950fd2005672-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=40&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1928&rsds=927
Propet$91.45
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Oxford Walker by Propet
A dressy oxford from Propet. The upper is hand-made with the highest grade full grain or calf leather for a dressy look and luxurious feel. Fully leather-lined to provide best breathability and comfort for your feet. Lightweight, slim profile, bi-density polyurethane unitsole for shock absorption, traction, and durable w...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $91.45
from Propet
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--52a54ac11d25369cb3024a84707532ac277693b4-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-oxford-walker-by-propet.jpg/buy?id=52a54ac11d25369cb3024a84707532ac277693b4-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=41&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1927&rsds=926
Beorgio Brutini$49.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's 66005 Oxford by Giorgio Brutini
Classy 4-eyelet blucher with cap toe. A great dress shoe for any business occasion. Features a full grain with tumbled leather outsole. Fit: True to Size
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13, 14
Price: $49.95
from Beorgio Brutini
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--97de7860e3457478ee5fb73a4559fd13ec1bddd9-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-66005-oxford-by-giorgio-brutini.jpg/buy?id=97de7860e3457478ee5fb73a4559fd13ec1bddd9-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=42&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1942&rsds=941
Beorgio Brutini$49.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's 66005 Oxford by Giorgio Brutini
Classy 4-eyelet blucher with cap toe. A great dress shoe for any business occasion. Features a full grain with tumbled leather outsole. Fit: True to Size
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13, 14
Price: $49.95
from Beorgio Brutini
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--cd5525f1a95140af09506d0934c559a572d4358b-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-66005-oxford-by-giorgio-brutini.jpg/buy?id=cd5525f1a95140af09506d0934c559a572d4358b-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=43&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1934&rsds=933
Stacy Adams$65.00
Shoes.com 
Stacy Adams Men's Carl
All signs point to shine with the Stacy Adams Carl tailored dress oxfords. Shiny patent leather upper in a dress oxford style. Smooth, lightly rounded plain toe, heel overlay. Three eyelet lace-up front. Smooth lining with cushioned insole. Dress midsole with flat traction outsole. Square heel.
Sizes Available: 11, 11.5, 12, 13.5, 14
Price: $65.00
from Stacy Adams
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--bf291cfc18142f231376b928c05c11a036f878cb-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-stacy-adams-men-apos-s-carl.jpg/buy?id=bf291cfc18142f231376b928c05c11a036f878cb-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=44&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1271&rsds=270
Impulse$112.00
Shoes.com 
Impulse Men's S25111
Take a minimalistic approach to your dress wardrobe with these sharp and tidy Impulse oxfords. Leather upper in a contemporary dress oxford style with a round apron toe. An elongated toe box modernizes this classic silhouette. 4-eyelet lacing with waxed cotton laces secure comfortable fit. Pigskin lining and cushioning i...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13
Price: $112.00
from Impulse
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--bd1d2c1d6e96dd146507469abd715893f69b50ab-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-impulse-men-apos-s-s25111.jpg/buy?id=bd1d2c1d6e96dd146507469abd715893f69b50ab-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=45&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1958&rsds=957
Florsheim$126.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's FP8125 Oxford by Florsheim Occupational (Black)
This design has a soft full grain leather upper, tongue and pillow top. Also has a PU heel cushion insert and Florsheim comfortech last for fit and performance. Drilex moisture absorbing linings. Has a removable molded polyurethane cushion insert. Meramec Maxum light polyurethane outsole; oil, chemical, and slip resistin...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $126.95
from Florsheim
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--ef95ac74b8931e207e441f43a3b3d8063ded8f86-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-fp8125-oxford-by-florsheim-occupational-black.jpg/buy?id=ef95ac74b8931e207e441f43a3b3d8063ded8f86-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=46&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1839&rsds=838
Florsheim$122.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's FE2440 Oxford by Florsheim Occupational (Dark Brown)
The Eurocasual Internal Metatarsal Oxford is a stylish lace-up with a Drilex lining and a removable PU cushion insert. The comfortable, direct inject outsole features a super soft PU midsole with a hard wearing TPU bottom. A flexible internal metatarsal guard provides additional protection for the instep of the foot. The...
Sizes Available: 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $122.95
from Florsheim
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--b52491ea33796cad2edf6cfca86a35bc0207d746-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-fe2440-oxford-by-florsheim-occupational-dark-brown.jpg/buy?id=b52491ea33796cad2edf6cfca86a35bc0207d746-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=47&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1949&rsds=948
Propet$91.45
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Santa Cruz Oxford by Propet
Attractive oxfords featuring a bicycle toe and a leather upper with four eyelits. Available Colors: Black, Bronco Brown.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $91.45
from Propet
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--dd069cbf9a15773bdaaaea4034a0f8611be747fc-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-santa-cruz-oxford-by-propet.jpg/buy?id=dd069cbf9a15773bdaaaea4034a0f8611be747fc-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=48&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
Propet$91.45
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Santa Cruz Oxford by Propet
Attractive oxfords featuring a bicycle toe and a leather upper with four eyelits. Available Colors: Black, Bronco Brown.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $91.45
from Propet
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--72e63e958b983122694d0afae9dbdc1123e738b2-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-santa-cruz-oxford-by-propet.jpg/buy?id=72e63e958b983122694d0afae9dbdc1123e738b2-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=49&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1922&rsds=921
Stacy Adams$100.00
Shoes.com 
Stacy Adams Men's Dayton
Make a bold statement with the Stacy Adams Dayton dress oxfords. Smooth and embossed leather in dress oxford style. Round wingtip toe with perforation details. Reptile embossed tongue, vamp and collar. Three eyelet lace-up front. Smooth lining with cushioned insole. Contrast stitching on topsole. Dress midsole with flat ...
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13
Price: $100.00
from Stacy Adams
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--e428be8fdc28ed851685c35cc6faf65bb098493b-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-stacy-adams-men-apos-s-dayton.jpg/buy?id=e428be8fdc28ed851685c35cc6faf65bb098493b-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=50&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1937&rsds=936
Born$109.95
Schuler Shoes 
Men's Born Linden
Distinguish your look style with these rock solid oxfords from Born. Lightly distressed leather or soft nubuck upper in a dress oxford style with a rounded toe with matching toe cap and side seams. Side overlay and stitching details and subdued Born...
Price: $109.95
from Born
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--bde975c867dd4b847530f4d6c9ad862d50d0d99f-4181d8b8659d249b--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-born-linden.jpg/buy?id=bde975c867dd4b847530f4d6c9ad862d50d0d99f-4181d8b8659d249b&pos=51&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Aetrex$152.00
Shoes.com 
Aetrex Men's Center Stitch Oxford
Comfort and flexibility deliver all the advantages you expect in the Men's Center Stitch Oxford from Aetrex. Full-grain leather upper in a casual oxford style with a round toe, stitched center seam and two-eyelet lace-up front. Moisture-wicking lining, pressure-relieving Mozaic(TM) insole with removable inserts to accomm...
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 15
Price: $152.00
from Aetrex
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--937cfe3fc6b3fe837e78b52e71ad4f698f7e0fda-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-aetrex-men-apos-s-center-stitch-oxford.jpg/buy?id=937cfe3fc6b3fe837e78b52e71ad4f698f7e0fda-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=52&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1972&rsds=971
Josef Seibel$150.00
Nordstrom 
Josef Seibel 'Walt' Casual Oxford
Tonal topstitching accents the classic lines of a round-toe oxford with a padded collar.
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5
Price: $150.00
from Josef Seibel
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--10924f2b277234de5b8658b00ddbc774c940a2da-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-josef-seibel-apos-walt-apos-casual-oxford.jpg/buy?id=10924f2b277234de5b8658b00ddbc774c940a2da-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=53&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1797&rsds=796
Josef Seibel$150.00
Nordstrom 
Josef Seibel 'Walt' Casual Oxford
Tonal topstitching accents the classic lines of a round-toe oxford with a padded collar.
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5
Price: $150.00
from Josef Seibel
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--0724c506054963fba2ced14afcc600ffe917d2ce-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-josef-seibel-apos-walt-apos-casual-oxford.jpg/buy?id=0724c506054963fba2ced14afcc600ffe917d2ce-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=54&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1875&rsds=874
Rockport$91.99
Shoes.com 
Rockport Work Men's Sport Oxford
Log more miles in the quality constructed Sport Oxford walking shoes by Rockport Work. Leather upper in an athletic walking shoe style with a round soft toe. Multiple leather overlays, lace-up front, anti-slip pigskin heel counter, security-friendly, 100 percent non-metallic. Moisture-wicking nylon mesh lining, Dynamic S...
Sizes Available: 12.5, 13
Price: $91.99
from Rockport
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--688fd3caadb17253a37f7099d31c725179f6540b-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-rockport-work-men-apos-s-sport-oxford.jpg/buy?id=688fd3caadb17253a37f7099d31c725179f6540b-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=55&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1068&rsds=67
Aetrex$152.00
Shoes.com 
Aetrex Men's Moc Toe Oxford
Take a casual walk in modern style with the Moc Toe Oxford shoes from Aetrex. Full-grain leather upper in a casual oxford style with a round moc toe, four-eyelet lace-up front and a comfortable padded collar. Polyester and leather lining wick moisture away from foot. Mozaic(TM) pressure-relieving insole with two removabl...
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 15
Price: $152.00
from Aetrex
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--c59f3082377b535e9988a9f8cd7069e54a3a176f-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-aetrex-men-apos-s-moc-toe-oxford.jpg/buy?id=c59f3082377b535e9988a9f8cd7069e54a3a176f-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=56&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1972&rsds=971
Rockport$126.00
Shoes.com 
Rockport Work Men's Moc Toe Oxford
Be work-ready in these Rockport Moc Toe Oxford work shoes. Waterproof leather upper in a durable work shoe style with a round toe. Lace-up front, no metal on upper, TPU external heel stabilizer, electrical hazard (EH) protection, steel toe, meets ASTM standards. Moisture-wicking nylon mesh lining, Hydro-Shield(R) water-r...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 14
Price: $126.00
from Rockport
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--61e183b645e16e8963df6ecfd1896fc0b51a7148-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-rockport-work-men-apos-s-moc-toe-oxford.jpg/buy?id=61e183b645e16e8963df6ecfd1896fc0b51a7148-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=57&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1970&rsds=969
Rockport$121.99
Shoes.com 
Rockport Work Men's Fury Oxford
Go full-force in the durable Rockport Fury Oxford work shoes. Leather upper in a rugged oxford-inspired work shoe style with a round toe. Lace-up front, padded tongue and collar, 100 percent non-metallic, Electrical Hazard (EH) protection, composite toe meets ASTM standards. Moisture-wicking nylon mesh lining, Dynamic Su...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 14
Price: $121.99
from Rockport
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--bd03c11e89685f25b55ec9cec799d29201e24832-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-rockport-work-men-apos-s-fury-oxford.jpg/buy?id=bd03c11e89685f25b55ec9cec799d29201e24832-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=58&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1970&rsds=969
Florsheim$100.00 $89.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Hamilton Oxford by Florsheim (Legacy Black/Wine)
Part of Florsheim's Core Collection, footwear in an array of styles from classic to contemporary, for men who recognize and appreciate quality. Hamilton, a plain toe 5 eyelet saddle bal, has leather uppers, with a smooth rounded feel and glossy finish. Leather/TPR Island Flex Bar Outsole is appreciated for its slip-resis...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $100.00 $89.95
from Florsheim
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--5424c70d01d5bb7058e8339e7e024c0d7b609d41-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-hamilton-oxford-by-florsheim-legacy-black-wine.jpg/buy?id=5424c70d01d5bb7058e8339e7e024c0d7b609d41-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=59&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
Aetrex$152.00
Shoes.com 
Aetrex Men's Center Stitch Oxford
Comfort and flexibility deliver all the advantages you expect in the Men's Center Stitch Oxford from Aetrex. Full-grain leather upper in a casual oxford style with a round toe, stitched center seam and two-eyelet lace-up front. Moisture-wicking lining, pressure-relieving Mozaic(TM) insole with removable inserts to accomm...
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 14, 15
Price: $152.00
from Aetrex
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--e0a5e5e211c7f66458565f390981709bf3d4c009-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-aetrex-men-apos-s-center-stitch-oxford.jpg/buy?id=e0a5e5e211c7f66458565f390981709bf3d4c009-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=60&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
Mezlan$296.99 $223.24
Shoes.com 
MEZLAN Men's Pickett
Step into a timeless treasure in these Pickett dress oxfords from Mezlan. Leather upper in a dress oxford style with a round apron toe. Tiny perforations at vamp and tongue, lace-up front. Leather lining and cushioned insole, dress style midsole, smooth traction leather outsole. 1 inch stacked heel.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 9, 10, 11, 11.5, 12, 14, 15
Price: $296.99 $223.24
from Mezlan
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--61b56fb1cc2a089dd3809e23d7fabab7d8fc76fb-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-men-apos-s-pickett.jpg/buy?id=61b56fb1cc2a089dd3809e23d7fabab7d8fc76fb-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=61&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1616&rsds=615
Florsheim$112.00
Shoes.com 
Florsheim Men's Washington
Mix politics with every occasion in the distinctly presidential Washington oxfords by Florsheim. Calfskin leather upper in a dress oxford style with 4-eyelet lace-up and double stitched round moc toe. Smooth and distinguished heel overlays plus padded collar for extra comfort. Leather lining and fully cushioned insole. D...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $112.00
from Florsheim
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--172af5a1effc3afb52f7a48b1484afd6cffe4719-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-washington.jpg/buy?id=172af5a1effc3afb52f7a48b1484afd6cffe4719-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=62&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1792&rsds=791
Bally$474.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Afred Oxford by Bally (Black Calf)
The Afred is a sleek, dressy oxford which features impeccable stitched details. Features a rounded toe design and a leather upper. Fit: True to Size
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $474.95
from Bally
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--f0d0e739e465f1dd9eb82648db306ef019954a2f-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-afred-oxford-by-bally-black-calf.jpg/buy?id=f0d0e739e465f1dd9eb82648db306ef019954a2f-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=63&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1870&rsds=869
Florsheim$102.00
Shoes.com 
Florsheim Men's John
You will not be disappointed by the comfort or style of the Florsheim John dress oxfords. Leather upper in a dress oxford style with rounded seamed toe. 4-eyelet lacing with refined stitching around overlays and at heel and toe. Leather lining and padded tongue and collar. Removable cushioned insole features Suedetec, an...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13
Price: $102.00
from Florsheim
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--1f9eebd9b2c6aad38c643daf5c4bb4e066f51d9e-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-john.jpg/buy?id=1f9eebd9b2c6aad38c643daf5c4bb4e066f51d9e-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=64&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1958&rsds=957
Florsheim$227.00
Shoes.com 
Florsheim Men's Kenmoor
The fashionably discerning eye always stops at the wingtip-inspired Kenmoor dress oxfords from the Florsheim Imperial line. Exceptional calfskin leather or pebble grain cashmere calf leather upper in a dress oxford style with a round toe featuring perforation details. Full wraparound overlay with perforated contour and m...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13
Price: $227.00
from Florsheim
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--c339baa46615fa5494b95314b5c6b9321d7a0f43-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-kenmoor.jpg/buy?id=c339baa46615fa5494b95314b5c6b9321d7a0f43-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=65&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1980&rsds=979
Rockport$152.00
Shoes.com 
Rockport Men's Rohart
The handsome tailoring of the polished Rohart oxfords from Rockport speaks volumes with business suits. Leather upper in a dress oxford style with a round apron toe. Smooth leather, overlay pattern, four eyelet lacing. Leather lining, removable insole with foam cushioning for superior comfort. Dress style midsole, tracti...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $152.00
from Rockport
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--7e476fd020097024d734801d640a47bf6bc5a2e9-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-rockport-men-apos-s-rohart.jpg/buy?id=7e476fd020097024d734801d640a47bf6bc5a2e9-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=66&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1891&rsds=890
Bostonian$101.99
Shoes.com 
Bostonian Men's Andover
Smooth, suave and refined, these cap toe dress oxfords from Bostonian's Luxe Collection are the essence of style. Polished smooth leather upper in a dress oxford style, with a rounded toe, horizontal stitched cap style toe seam, and side stitching and seam accents. Five eyelet lace up front, smooth lightly padded leather...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13
Price: $101.99
from Bostonian
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--a6755249c1325fc817c195ba29fae0fac4efd068-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bostonian-men-apos-s-andover.jpg/buy?id=a6755249c1325fc817c195ba29fae0fac4efd068-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=67&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1958&rsds=957
Propet$91.45
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Glasgow Walker Oxford by Propet
A classic, dressy rounded toe oxford from Propet. The upper is hand-made with the highest grade full grain or calf leather for a dressy look and luxurious feel. Fully leather-lined to provide best breathability and comfort for your feet. Lightweight, slim profile, bi-density polyurethane unitsole for shock absorption, tr...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $91.45
from Propet
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--05f49646525321fc024d68719fd106ad1bdbe656-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-glasgow-walker-oxford-by-propet.jpg/buy?id=05f49646525321fc024d68719fd106ad1bdbe656-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=68&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
Kurt Muller$117.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Laced Trainer Oxford by Kurt Muller
This modern, sleek rounded toe oxford features stitched detail. Also features a rubber sole with leather lining. Available Colors: Black, White.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5
Price: $117.95
from Kurt Muller
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--b50b49ffd1ea35f1311666c722630dac996a98bb-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-laced-trainer-oxford-by-kurt-muller.jpg/buy?id=b50b49ffd1ea35f1311666c722630dac996a98bb-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=69&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1896&rsds=895
Bass$81.99
Shoes.com 
Bass Men's Alex
Cap off your look with the dapper Bass Alex oxfords. Smooth leather upper in a dress oxford style with a round toe featuring a tailored toe cap, stitched leather sidewall and heel overlays and four-eyelet lace up front. Lightly padded tongue and collar, smooth lining and cushioned insole. Stitched topsole, dress style mi...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8
Price: $81.99
from Bass
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--a01ceab4d98deebb7e697f91c402f3778cc2b2c8-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bass-men-apos-s-alex.jpg/buy?id=a01ceab4d98deebb7e697f91c402f3778cc2b2c8-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=70&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1100&rsds=99
Kurt Muller$117.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Laced Trainer Oxford by Kurt Muller
This modern, sleek rounded toe oxford features stitched detail. Also features a rubber sole with leather lining. Available Colors: Black, White.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5
Price: $117.95
from Kurt Muller
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--cb302b1949a3d2aab8fa49bf0b4badf0fe4faa92-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-laced-trainer-oxford-by-kurt-muller.jpg/buy?id=cb302b1949a3d2aab8fa49bf0b4badf0fe4faa92-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=71&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1854&rsds=853
Aetrex$152.00
Shoes.com 
Aetrex Men's Moc Toe Oxford
Take a casual walk in modern style with the Moc Toe Oxford shoes from Aetrex. Full-grain leather upper in a casual oxford style with a round moc toe, four-eyelet lace-up front and a comfortable padded collar. Polyester and leather lining wick moisture away from foot. Mozaic(TM) pressure-relieving insole with two removabl...
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 14, 15
Price: $152.00
from Aetrex
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--6f8317419910528eb3e798f1361e78aa6153a3f1-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-aetrex-men-apos-s-moc-toe-oxford.jpg/buy?id=6f8317419910528eb3e798f1361e78aa6153a3f1-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=72&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
$89.95 $67.95
OutletbuyFree Shipping
Men's Obermain Gio
The Gio oxfords features a round toe, ready for a business day at work or just a casual outing with colleagues!
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $89.95 $67.95
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--d9b47e02e04ff80e5612fdfad8d9bac5f42aba72-13d4c5e0f5e2bf1d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-obermain-gio.jpg/buy?id=d9b47e02e04ff80e5612fdfad8d9bac5f42aba72-13d4c5e0f5e2bf1d&pos=73&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1700&rsds=699
Stacy Adams$105.00
Shoes.com 
Stacy Adams Men's Madison
When dapper is the way to go, the only choice is the Stacy Adams Madison oxfords. Polished kid leather upper in a dress oxford style with a tapered, round toe featuring a matching toe cap with stitching and perforation embellishment. Six eyelet lace up front with tonal metal eyelets, lightly padded tongue and collar. Smo...
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 14, 15
Price: $105.00
from Stacy Adams
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--c0c5d62becba8de0b70823426e3ea5949e9e5047-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-stacy-adams-men-apos-s-madison.jpg/buy?id=c0c5d62becba8de0b70823426e3ea5949e9e5047-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=74&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
Spring Step$89.99
Shoes.com 
Spring Step Men's Charles
Get ahead of the game in the handsome Charles dress oxfords from Spring Step. Leather upper in a dress oxford style with a round plain toe. Lace-up front, leather overlay detailing. Lightweight and flexible construction. Smooth lining, anatomical leather insole. Supportive and shock absorbing midsole, flat traction outsole.
Sizes Available: 5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $89.99
from Spring Step
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--a23bba0134097435076a7da27052dbd5846b0365-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-spring-step-men-apos-s-charles.jpg/buy?id=a23bba0134097435076a7da27052dbd5846b0365-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=75&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1914&rsds=913
Rockport$107.00
Shoes.com 
Rockport Work Men's World Tour Oxford
Concentrate on the task at hand while wearing the World Tour Oxford shoes by Rockport Work. Full grain leather upper in a casual oxford work shoe style with a round steel toe. Multiple leather overlays, lace-up front, ESD-dissipates electrostatic charges. Moisture-wicking nylon mesh lining, cushioned insole. EVA midsole ...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 14, 15
Price: $107.00
from Rockport
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--125ce4c65d0b615c3bb05fcffa58550b071843da-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-rockport-work-men-apos-s-world-tour-oxford.jpg/buy?id=125ce4c65d0b615c3bb05fcffa58550b071843da-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=76&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Rockport$107.00
Shoes.com 
Rockport Work Men's World Tour Oxford
Concentrate on the task at hand while wearing the World Tour Oxford shoes by Rockport Work. Full grain leather upper in a casual oxford work shoe style with a round steel toe. Multiple leather overlays, lace-up front, ESD-dissipates electrostatic charges. Moisture-wicking nylon mesh lining, cushioned insole. EVA midsole ...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 14, 15
Price: $107.00
from Rockport
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--059b2364d5ce99ac3e0848d89997a3a804f5df09-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-rockport-work-men-apos-s-world-tour-oxford.jpg/buy?id=059b2364d5ce99ac3e0848d89997a3a804f5df09-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=77&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Nunn Bush$77.00
Shoes.com 
Nunn Bush Men's Eddy
Simplicity has a powerful appeal in the straight-forward Eddy oxfords from Nunn Bush. Smooth leather upper in a dress oxford style with round plain toe and padded collar. Four-eyelet lace-up front, stitched heel overlay, Dynamic Comfort(R) Construction. Dual density removable EVA/latex insole for advanced cushioning and ...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $77.00
from Nunn Bush
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--1660ebda1ac750a1fcaa995acbf108cb4e83f7ad-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-nunn-bush-men-apos-s-eddy.jpg/buy?id=1660ebda1ac750a1fcaa995acbf108cb4e83f7ad-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=78&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
Florsheim$104.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's FE2160 Oxford by Florsheim Occupational (Dark Brown)
This rugged, casual moc toe oxford is perfect for outdoors or on the job. It features a Composite Toe and Tailex Lining. Features also include a removable Dual Density Polyurethane Cushion Insert with TPU Heel Stabilizer and Shock Eliminator Heel Cushion and a Dual Density; EVA Cushion Midsole and Florsheim Rubber Super ...
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $104.95
from Florsheim
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--143b8b7155c9c893fc9cad26b963743e95a0b678-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-fe2160-oxford-by-florsheim-occupational-dark-brown.jpg/buy?id=143b8b7155c9c893fc9cad26b963743e95a0b678-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=79&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1972&rsds=971
Converse$69.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's C1975 Oxford by Converse Work (Navy Blue)
This oxford has a suede upper, a brushed nylon lining, a removable EVA cushion insert insole with a sponge rubber heel wedge, a steel toe, electrical hazard protection, an EVA midsole wedge, and a dual density rubber bottom. Fit: True to Size
Sizes Available: 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $69.95
from Converse
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--5ec3a3ddd8f8b2823136db825a298eec6eb4beb7-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-c1975-oxford-by-converse-work-navy-blue.jpg/buy?id=5ec3a3ddd8f8b2823136db825a298eec6eb4beb7-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=80&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1990&rsds=989
Bostonian$114.00
Planet ShoesFree Shipping
Bostonian Andover Shoes - Burgundy - Men
Bostonian Shoes: Smooth, suave and refined, these cap toe dress oxfords from Bostonian's Luxe Collection are the essence of style. Polished smooth leather upper in a dress oxford style, with a rounded toe, horizontal stitched cap style toe seam, and side stitching and seam accents. Five eyelet lace up front, smooth light...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $114.00
from Bostonian
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--9b86ef98534581f20c2ae272ded417e39596fe7e-69b6e0fc1875e42b--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bostonian-andover-shoes-burgundy-men.jpg/buy?id=9b86ef98534581f20c2ae272ded417e39596fe7e-69b6e0fc1875e42b&pos=81&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
Bostonian$114.00
Planet ShoesFree Shipping
Bostonian Andover Shoes - Black - Men
Bostonian Shoes: Smooth, suave and refined, these cap toe dress oxfords from Bostonian's Luxe Collection are the essence of style. Polished smooth leather upper in a dress oxford style, with a rounded toe, horizontal stitched cap style toe seam, and side stitching and seam accents. Five eyelet lace up front, smooth light...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $114.00
from Bostonian
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--604eb66ebfb03ba4f48387636012845740a91efb-69b6e0fc1875e42b--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bostonian-andover-shoes-black-men.jpg/buy?id=604eb66ebfb03ba4f48387636012845740a91efb-69b6e0fc1875e42b&pos=82&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
Spring Step$89.99
Shoes.com 
Spring Step Men's Charles
Get ahead of the game in the handsome Charles dress oxfords from Spring Step. Leather upper in a dress oxford style with a round plain toe. Lace-up front, leather overlay detailing. Lightweight and flexible construction. Smooth lining, anatomical leather insole. Supportive and shock absorbing midsole, flat traction outsole.
Sizes Available: 5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 11.5, 12
Price: $89.99
from Spring Step
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--d0db626ab5fed2053cfb902e866864ab92d5309c-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-spring-step-men-apos-s-charles.jpg/buy?id=d0db626ab5fed2053cfb902e866864ab92d5309c-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=83&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1426&rsds=425
Kurt Muller$129.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Lace Trainer Oxford by Kurt Muller
This trendy nappa leather lace trainer has a rubber sole as well as leather lining. Features a rounded shaped toe design and stitched detail for added style. Available Colors: Black, Tan.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5
Price: $129.95
from Kurt Muller
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--665d62debf4e80077d901393574e59ee38883fc3-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-lace-trainer-oxford-by-kurt-muller.jpg/buy?id=665d62debf4e80077d901393574e59ee38883fc3-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=84&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1896&rsds=895
Nunn Bush$77.00
Shoes.com 
Nunn Bush Men's Elden
Add a classic touch to your dress look in the Elden dress oxfords from Nunn Bush. Leather upper in a dress oxford lace-up style with round cap toe. Dynamic Comfort(R) construction, 4-eyelet lacing, padded collar for a secure yet comfortable fit, protective rear heel overlay with contour stitching. Dual density removable ...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $77.00
from Nunn Bush
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--77ae3ee72206ed3ac7eff399395978cf820f32b3-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-nunn-bush-men-apos-s-elden.jpg/buy?id=77ae3ee72206ed3ac7eff399395978cf820f32b3-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=85&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
Nunn Bush$77.00
Shoes.com 
Nunn Bush Men's Eddy
Simplicity has a powerful appeal in the straight-forward Eddy oxfords from Nunn Bush. Smooth leather upper in a dress oxford style with round plain toe and padded collar. Four-eyelet lace-up front, stitched heel overlay, Dynamic Comfort(R) Construction. Dual density removable EVA/latex insole for advanced cushioning and ...
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 14, 15
Price: $77.00
from Nunn Bush
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--e5e7c715f9b66d4573157562fc1fede080b3912c-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-nunn-bush-men-apos-s-eddy.jpg/buy?id=e5e7c715f9b66d4573157562fc1fede080b3912c-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=86&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1695&rsds=694
Bostonian$117.00
Shoes.com 
Bostonian Men's Ardlay
Carve out your niche as the office style setter in these dapper Bostonian Ardlay oxfords. Leather upper in a contemporary dress oxford style with a round, cap toe. Tonal stitching accents and wrap leather overlays create a distinguished modern look. A 4-eyelet lace-up front with waxed cotton lacing customizes fit. Leathe...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12.5, 13
Price: $117.00
from Bostonian
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--0a1f7f01a2df18aed0161959d2d4521913fe0d67-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bostonian-men-apos-s-ardlay.jpg/buy?id=0a1f7f01a2df18aed0161959d2d4521913fe0d67-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=87&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1854&rsds=853
Nunn Bush$75.00
Shoes.com 
Nunn Bush Men's Maury
Enhance your tailored looks with the smart Nunn Bush Maury oxfords. Smooth leather upper in a dress oxford style with a rounded, plain toe. Leather overlays, four-eyelet lace-up front and lightly padded collar. Smooth leather lining and cushioned insole. Comfort Gel construction. Traction-patterned rubber outsole. 1 inch...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $75.00
from Nunn Bush
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--589a6c7cff1249df6df58a96a1194c22e8743362-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-nunn-bush-men-apos-s-maury.jpg/buy?id=589a6c7cff1249df6df58a96a1194c22e8743362-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=88&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
Beorgio Brutini$67.00
Shoes.com 
Giorgio Brutini Men's 249542
Giorgio Brutini adds the finishing touches to your business ensembles with these smart oxfords. Smooth leather upper in a dress oxford style with a round toe. Neatly stitched leather overlays add clean, textural detail. 4 eyelet lacing and a padded collar and tongue offer a comfortable, customizable fit. Faux leather lin...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5
Price: $67.00
from Beorgio Brutini
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--d97839547bf82ccf9e7b8739102e6f5372646558-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-giorgio-brutini-men-apos-s-249542.jpg/buy?id=d97839547bf82ccf9e7b8739102e6f5372646558-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=89&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1787&rsds=786
Nunn Bush$77.00
Shoes.com 
Nunn Bush Men's Andrew
For the man who likes simplicity with a subtle blend of curves and accents, the Nunn Bush Andrew oxfords make the grade. Leather upper in a dress oxford style with a discreetly stitched round toe cap. Contour stitching detail, padded tongue, slender heel overlay, 4-eyelet lace-up front. Fully cushioned insole, dress mids...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $77.00
from Nunn Bush
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--739bc2101bff3cc258af9c25762d5a479ce5383e-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-nunn-bush-men-apos-s-andrew.jpg/buy?id=739bc2101bff3cc258af9c25762d5a479ce5383e-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=90&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
Bostonian$100.00
PiperlimeFree Shipping
Bostonian- Whatley Dress Oxford Shoes
Bostonian Whatley Oxford Dress Oxford Suede Upper Round Toe Lace-up Front Perforation Detail Throughout Cushioned Leather Lining Dress-style Midsole Traction Outsole.
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $100.00
from Bostonian
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--52219127c948f05f06c46479a95e42dcaed4492f-b83a74d353c8cf24--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bostonian-whatley-dress-oxford-shoes.jpg/buy?id=52219127c948f05f06c46479a95e42dcaed4492f-b83a74d353c8cf24&pos=91&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1705&rsds=704
Stacy Adams$100.00
Shoes.com 
Stacy Adams Men's Dayton
Make a bold statement with the Stacy Adams Dayton dress oxfords. Smooth and embossed leather in dress oxford style. Round wingtip toe with perforation details. Reptile embossed tongue, vamp and collar. Three eyelet lace-up front. Smooth lining with cushioned insole. Contrast stitching on topsole. Dress midsole with flat ...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13
Price: $100.00
from Stacy Adams
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--f6d32a2f30ae67ba5af71353b23b7e1d1aef36e7-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-stacy-adams-men-apos-s-dayton.jpg/buy?id=f6d32a2f30ae67ba5af71353b23b7e1d1aef36e7-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=92&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1958&rsds=957
Allen Edmonds$199.00
Nordstrom 
AE by Allen Edmonds 'Back Bay' Cap Toe Oxford
Perforated trim offers a refined look to a four-eyelet blucher styled with a round toe cap.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $199.00
from Allen Edmonds
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--f6c5645ff2733fb3205ff80357639ac6405557cc-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-ae-by-allen-edmonds-apos-back-bay-apos-cap-toe-oxford.jpg/buy?id=f6c5645ff2733fb3205ff80357639ac6405557cc-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=93&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1927&rsds=926
$89.95 $67.95
OutletbuyFree Shipping
Men's Obermain Mark
The Mark oxfords features a round toe wing tip, ready for a business day at work or just a casual outing with colleagues!
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9
Price: $89.95 $67.95
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--30c10b091975ae76f21a2fc993c59e08c00affe9-13d4c5e0f5e2bf1d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-obermain-mark.jpg/buy?id=30c10b091975ae76f21a2fc993c59e08c00affe9-13d4c5e0f5e2bf1d&pos=94&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1269&rsds=268
Propet$89.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Propet Mens Glasgow Walker Oxford Shoes - Black
The Propet name stands for engineering that lets you walk in comfort all day?the Glasgow Walker, a classic, dressy, rounded toe oxford, means you can in sophisticated style. The fully leather lined upper provides breathability and comfort all day. The two-density polyurethane outsole provides traction and durability, whi...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $89.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--cecf2d413e8c5071afefaa88eb339d4a97882764-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-mens-glasgow-walker-oxford-shoes-black.jpg/buy?id=cecf2d413e8c5071afefaa88eb339d4a97882764-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=95&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
Kenneth Cole$176.99 $133.24
Shoes.com 
Kenneth Cole Men's Self Made Man
Forget bootstraps, pull yourself up in the classic Kenneth Cole New York Self Made Man oxfords. Buttery soft leather upper in a dress oxford style with a round apron style toe with moc-inspired seaming. 5 eyelet lace up front offers a comfortable, customizable fit. Soft leather lining and cushioned logo insole with perfo...
Sizes Available: 11, 11.5
Price: $176.99 $133.24
from Kenneth Cole
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--f842f9755bcd3205e2f2cdc228380b44b3de8f26-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-kenneth-cole-men-apos-s-self-made-man.jpg/buy?id=f842f9755bcd3205e2f2cdc228380b44b3de8f26-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=96&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1155&rsds=154
Allen Edmonds$199.00
Nordstrom 
AE by Allen Edmonds 'Back Bay' Cap Toe Oxford
Perforated trim offers a refined look to a four-eyelet blucher styled with a round toe cap.
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $199.00
from Allen Edmonds
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--681b261f8417e77c40c00bcc446664b889f1d0dd-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-ae-by-allen-edmonds-apos-back-bay-apos-cap-toe-oxford.jpg/buy?id=681b261f8417e77c40c00bcc446664b889f1d0dd-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=97&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1977&rsds=976
Rockport$105.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's RK6615 Oxford by Rockport Works (Black Leather)
This oxford shoe has a leather upper, a moisture wicking nylon mesh lining, a dynamic suspension system insole, a compressed EVA midsole, and a slip and oil resistant Vibram rubber outsole. Fit: True to Size
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $105.95
from Rockport
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--78db18a37104a43c8154cd69fe403c675d156bbe-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-rk6615-oxford-by-rockport-works-black-leather.jpg/buy?id=78db18a37104a43c8154cd69fe403c675d156bbe-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=98&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1988&rsds=987
Bostonian$112.00 $90.00
Shoes.com 
Bostonian Men's Whately
You'll look undeniably refined in the debonair Whately dress oxfords from Bostonian. Leather upper in a traditional wing tip oxford style with a round toe. Wing tip perforations throughout, lace-up front. Leather lining, cushioned and contoured insole, dress style midsole, smooth and textured outsole for traction and dur...
Sizes Available: 9, 9.5
Price: $112.00 $90.00
from Bostonian
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--b0ea4357f06b42eb59cda2c336958359b7647d95-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bostonian-men-apos-s-whately.jpg/buy?id=b0ea4357f06b42eb59cda2c336958359b7647d95-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=99&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1212&rsds=211
Skechers$59.00 $49.00
Planet ShoesFree Shipping
Skechers Practical 60932 Shoes - Black - Men
Skechers Shoes: Get down-to-earth in the Practical dress oxfords from Skechers. Leather upper in a dress oxford style with a round, plain toe. Lace-up front, contrasting stitching detail, reinforced whip stitching at midfoot and heel. Smooth lining, lightly cushioned insole, flexible midsole, textured rubber outsole. 1 i...
Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 11.5
Price: $59.00 $49.00
from Skechers
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--03d9c43dd4dfc37aca9d6d380bd37e8c3187ed4d-69b6e0fc1875e42b--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-skechers-practical-60932-shoes-black-men.jpg/buy?id=03d9c43dd4dfc37aca9d6d380bd37e8c3187ed4d-69b6e0fc1875e42b&pos=100&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1503&rsds=502
Kurt Muller$129.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Lace Trainer Oxford by Kurt Muller
This trendy nappa leather lace trainer has a rubber sole as well as leather lining. Features a rounded shaped toe design and stitched detail for added style. Available Colors: Black, Tan.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5
Price: $129.95
from Kurt Muller
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--4bf723c1ac1e3e02ec4bce80eca7869dbaebc393-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-lace-trainer-oxford-by-kurt-muller.jpg/buy?id=4bf723c1ac1e3e02ec4bce80eca7869dbaebc393-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=101&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1896&rsds=895
Stacy Adams$65.00
Shoes.com 
Stacy Adams Men's Rivera
Simply said, understated elegance gives him an edge with the Stacy Adams Rivera dress oxfords. Smooth leather upper in a dress oxford style. Rounded cap toe, tonal stitching designs on midfoot. Five eyelet lace-up front, heel overlay. Smooth lining with cushioned insole. Dress midsole with flat traction outsole. Stacked ...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13
Price: $65.00
from Stacy Adams
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--8511b2041913328046ba46163e770f4aa3394404-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-stacy-adams-men-apos-s-rivera.jpg/buy?id=8511b2041913328046ba46163e770f4aa3394404-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=102&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1916&rsds=915
Kenneth Cole$166.99 $125.74
Shoes.com 
Kenneth Cole Men's Wealth of Knowledge
They'll look to you for classic style tips when you wear these smart Wealth of Knowledge oxfords by Kenneth Cole New York. Buttery soft leather upper in a dress oxford style with a round apron toe. Wrap stitched leather overlays feature 5 eyelet lacing for a customizable fit. Faux leather lining and gel cushioned Silver ...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 9, 9.5, 11, 11.5, 12.5, 13
Price: $166.99 $125.74
from Kenneth Cole
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--ddc8b66abe5beba9d0e9ab676aaca85a6163b2ee-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-kenneth-cole-men-apos-s-wealth-of-knowledge.jpg/buy?id=ddc8b66abe5beba9d0e9ab676aaca85a6163b2ee-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=103&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1532&rsds=531
Clarks$102.00
Shoes.com 
Clarks England Men's Cordell
Add upscale detail to these refined Clarks England Cordell oxfords. Smooth leather upper in a dress wingtip oxford style with a round toe with perforated overlays. 4-eyelet lacing and a padded collar and tongue offer comfortable fit. Textile lining and removable cushioning insole, flexible midsole. Lightweight polyuretha...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13.5, 14
Price: $102.00
from Clarks
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--25058efce5ebf776ca0d314f4726d57821f35e3b-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-clarks-england-men-apos-s-cordell.jpg/buy?id=25058efce5ebf776ca0d314f4726d57821f35e3b-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=104&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1645&rsds=644
Ecco$185.00
Shoes.com 
ECCO Men's Austin Plain Toe
The look is business, but the feel is pure comfort in these dressy oxfords from Ecco. Smooth leather upper in a dress oxford style, with a rounded toe, dual stitched seam bicycle style front detail, and side stitching accents. Four eyelet lace up front, cushioned collar and tongue. Soft fabric lining, cushioned vegetable...
Sizes Available: 5, 6, 6.5, 7, 11, 11.5, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 14, 16.5
Price: $185.00
from Ecco
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--9ffd112297934efaa48d54adc2273880aa9f27bd-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-ecco-men-apos-s-austin-plain-toe.jpg/buy?id=9ffd112297934efaa48d54adc2273880aa9f27bd-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=105&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1279&rsds=278
Rockport$97.00
Shoes.com 
Rockport Men's Ellingwood
Maintain your professional look in wet weather with these waterproof dress oxfords from Rockport. Smooth Walk-Dry(R) treated waterproof leather upper in a dress oxford style, with a rounded cap toe, stitching accents, side overlays and padded collar. Four eyelet lace up front with a lightly padded tongue. Soft Hydro-Shie...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 14
Price: $97.00
from Rockport
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--7c086112b60a12638e7ade7b85eec68c4cebd864-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-rockport-men-apos-s-ellingwood.jpg/buy?id=7c086112b60a12638e7ade7b85eec68c4cebd864-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=106&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1970&rsds=969
Converse$86.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's C3355 Oxford by Converse Work (Black)
This oxford has a leather upper, a nylon lining, a removable EVA cushion insert with a sponge rubber heel wedge, a composite toe, electrical hazard protection, and a slip resistant rubber outsole. Fit: True to Size
Sizes Available: 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $86.95
from Converse
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--c5a77969c2e8eeb0c3ecd2b9a93a8e71ed3ee55b-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-c3355-oxford-by-converse-work-black.jpg/buy?id=c5a77969c2e8eeb0c3ecd2b9a93a8e71ed3ee55b-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=107&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1995&rsds=994
Florsheim$102.00 $82.00
Shoes.com 
Florsheim Men's Stowe
Put the finishing touches of polish on your workday look with these handsome Stowe oxfords by Florsheim. Soft leather upper in a dress oxford style with a round cap toe. A textured leather inlay and contour tonal stitching details add textural accents. 4 eyelet lacing and a softly lined leather tongue create a comfortabl...
Sizes Available: 11.5, 12
Price: $102.00 $82.00
from Florsheim
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--b79925a01544d0f784123ad30c7fe5d3435dd3df-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-stowe.jpg/buy?id=b79925a01544d0f784123ad30c7fe5d3435dd3df-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=108&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1135&rsds=134
Nunn Bush$75.00
Shoes.com 
Nunn Bush Men's Maury
Enhance your tailored looks with the smart Nunn Bush Maury oxfords. Smooth leather upper in a dress oxford style with a rounded, plain toe. Leather overlays, four-eyelet lace-up front and lightly padded collar. Smooth leather lining and cushioned insole. Comfort Gel construction. Traction-patterned rubber outsole. 1 inch...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $75.00
from Nunn Bush
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--d056e40e946727dd8eee2e5270483fee2a5ae716-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-nunn-bush-men-apos-s-maury.jpg/buy?id=d056e40e946727dd8eee2e5270483fee2a5ae716-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=109&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1939&rsds=938
Stacy Adams$105.00
Shoes.com 
Stacy Adams Men's Madison
When dapper is the way to go, the only choice is the Stacy Adams Madison oxfords. Polished kid leather upper in a dress oxford style with a tapered, round toe featuring a matching toe cap with stitching and perforation embellishment. Six eyelet lace up front with tonal metal eyelets, lightly padded tongue and collar. Smo...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 14
Price: $105.00
from Stacy Adams
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--94f23f61b21ada2bb506c641f29b48d4b08ed7bb-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-stacy-adams-men-apos-s-madison.jpg/buy?id=94f23f61b21ada2bb506c641f29b48d4b08ed7bb-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=110&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1970&rsds=969
Obermain$89.95 $67.95
Outletbuy 
Obermain Gio Adult Business Shoes
The Gio oxfords features a round toe, ready for a business day at work or just a casual outing with colleagues!.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $89.95 $67.95
from Obermain
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--4a7621e6d59b702b47cf058e45270ea23cf4f4da-24ed24ad02da63e5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-obermain-gio-adult-business-shoes.jpg/buy?id=4a7621e6d59b702b47cf058e45270ea23cf4f4da-24ed24ad02da63e5&pos=111&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1700&rsds=699
Allen Edmonds$325.00
Shoes.com 
Allen-Edmonds Men's Delray
These handsome airport-friendly oxfords from Allen-Edmonds were made for walking and flying. Smooth calf leather upper in a dress oxford style, with stitched and seamed apron style rounded toe, center toe seam and stitching accents and five eyelet lace up with tongue. Smooth leather lining, with a cushioned leather toppe...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 15
Price: $325.00
from Allen Edmonds
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--50ad20d22cb304910556e863a6c4bc5fd3f750a0-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-men-apos-s-delray.jpg/buy?id=50ad20d22cb304910556e863a6c4bc5fd3f750a0-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=112&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1963&rsds=962
Propet$89.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Propet Mens Glasgow Walker Oxford Shoes - Walnut brown
The Propet name stands for engineering that lets you walk in comfort all day?the Glasgow Walker, a classic, dressy, rounded toe oxford, means you can in sophisticated style. The fully leather lined upper provides breathability and comfort all day. The two-density polyurethane outsole provides traction and durability, whi...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $89.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--55459778eb75c694b4bc82004f17ee4750fcaa0e-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-mens-glasgow-walker-oxford-shoes-walnut-brown.jpg/buy?id=55459778eb75c694b4bc82004f17ee4750fcaa0e-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=113&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1922&rsds=921
Ecco$186.99
Shoes.com 
ECCO Men's New York Bicycle Toe
Inspired by the City that Never Sleeps, these Ecco dress oxfords have the comfort that never quits. Smooth leather upper in a dress oxford style, with a rounded toe, dual side stitched seam bicycle toe style detail, and side stitched seam accents. Four eyelet lace up front, padded tongue, with a smooth leather lining and...
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 11, 11.5, 12.5, 13
Price: $186.99
from Ecco
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--fad01cefae1b2487834fe6562bccfe52ff48cc3a-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-ecco-men-apos-s-new-york-bicycle-toe.jpg/buy?id=fad01cefae1b2487834fe6562bccfe52ff48cc3a-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=114&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1329&rsds=328
Stacy Adams$112.00
Shoes.com 
Stacy Adams Men's Madison
Rock and stroll with the Stacy Adams Madison dress oxfords. Reptile embossed leather upper in a dress oxford style. Round cap toe with wingtip styled perforations. Multiple reptile prints for edgy look. Six eyelet lacing, contrast stitching accents. Smooth lining with cushioned insole. Stitched topsole, dress midsole and...
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13
Price: $112.00
from Stacy Adams
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--9a0563ae171fd268e2b6f13a6ceb1c24adf576ca-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-stacy-adams-men-apos-s-madison.jpg/buy?id=9a0563ae171fd268e2b6f13a6ceb1c24adf576ca-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=115&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1937&rsds=936
Deer Stags$62.00
Shoes.com 
Deer Stags Men's Wynn
Go ahead and wear a winner in the debonair Deer Stags Wynn oxfords. Smooth leather upper in a dress oxford style with a round plain toe. Lace-up front, overlay detailing, rolled collar for comfort. Fabric lining, S.U.P.R.O.(R) sockliner, durable TPR. Dress style midsole, slip-resistant S.U.P.R.O. outsole. 3/4 inch stacke...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 11, 11.5
Price: $62.00
from Deer Stags
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--282384d72e432649c3e0631efaa381789982f31e-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-deer-stags-men-apos-s-wynn.jpg/buy?id=282384d72e432649c3e0631efaa381789982f31e-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=116&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1381&rsds=380
Obermain$89.95 $67.95
Outletbuy 
Obermain Mark Adult Business Shoes
The Mark oxfords features a round toe wing tip, ready for a business day at work or just a casual outing with colleagues!.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9
Price: $89.95 $67.95
from Obermain
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--9e3ed5b38bff75bde682a4ea56a4a77b8b5419b7-24ed24ad02da63e5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-obermain-mark-adult-business-shoes.jpg/buy?id=9e3ed5b38bff75bde682a4ea56a4a77b8b5419b7-24ed24ad02da63e5&pos=117&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1269&rsds=268
Kenneth Cole$177.00 $124.50
Shoes.com 
Kenneth Cole Men's Sharp Eyed
Show off your keen eye for style in the Kenneth Cole New York Sharp Eyed oxford. Smooth leather upper in a modern dress oxford style with a round tapered toe. Stitched leather side swish accents and faux elastic side gores add contemporary sporty detail. 5-eyelet lacing offers comfortable, customizable fit. Leather linin...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13
Price: $177.00 $124.50
from Kenneth Cole
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--83a43a57e928a77786491d2e0dc584f50ee22d4f-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-kenneth-cole-men-apos-s-sharp-eyed.jpg/buy?id=83a43a57e928a77786491d2e0dc584f50ee22d4f-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=118&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1916&rsds=915
Nunn Bush$77.00
Shoes.com 
Nunn Bush Men's Maury
Enhance your tailored looks with the smart Nunn Bush Maury oxfords. Smooth leather upper in a dress oxford style with a rounded, plain toe. Leather overlays, four-eyelet lace-up front and lightly padded collar. Smooth leather lining and cushioned insole. Comfort Gel construction. Traction-patterned rubber outsole. 1 inch...
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13, 14
Price: $77.00
from Nunn Bush
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--d180a50830dd212544a3036d51ae2c413e849bcf-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-nunn-bush-men-apos-s-maury.jpg/buy?id=d180a50830dd212544a3036d51ae2c413e849bcf-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=119&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1913&rsds=912
David Spencer$134.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Saddle Oxford by David Spencer
Saddle is a classic Balmoral saddle oxford tie. It features leather uppers, full leather lining, cushioned tongue, removable heel to toe cushioned foot bed and a cushioned blown rubber outsole. Available Colors: Canyon/Briar Waxy, Dirty Buck Suede/Briar Waxy, Khaki/Navy Leather, White Floater/Black Smooth Leather, White ...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $134.95
from David Spencer
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--dec8a1b19cb63e412c8fb21b6f9dbf6fa0a8853d-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-saddle-oxford-by-david-spencer.jpg/buy?id=dec8a1b19cb63e412c8fb21b6f9dbf6fa0a8853d-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=120&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
Florsheim$169.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Octavio Oxford by Florsheim
This cap toe oxford dress shoe features a genuine deerskin and calf leathe upper, a sheepskin lining with Florsheim imperial fabric detailing, a Bio Comfort Imperial Sock Liner that is breathable, moisture-wicking, and shock-absorbing, and a leather sole. Available Colors: Black Deerskin/Calf Leather, Brown Deerskin/Calf...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $169.95
from Florsheim
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--09126e96ce3d371846340546a10b37bfbeb1060d-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-octavio-oxford-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=09126e96ce3d371846340546a10b37bfbeb1060d-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=121&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
Florsheim$109.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Lorand Oxford by Florsheim
This oxford shoe dress shoe features a leather upper, a leather lining, a Bio Comfort Sock Liner with Suedetec, and a polyurethane sole. Available Colors: Cognac Leather, Black Leather.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $109.95
from Florsheim
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--409a6bba2beb6badb7ba684a6d5b99f498e3f30c-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-lorand-oxford-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=409a6bba2beb6badb7ba684a6d5b99f498e3f30c-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=122&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
Florsheim$169.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Octavio Oxford by Florsheim
This cap toe oxford dress shoe features a genuine deerskin and calf leathe upper, a sheepskin lining with Florsheim imperial fabric detailing, a Bio Comfort Imperial Sock Liner that is breathable, moisture-wicking, and shock-absorbing, and a leather sole. Available Colors: Black Deerskin/Calf Leather, Brown Deerskin/Calf...
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $169.95
from Florsheim
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--b5c708aacb5033f93b9b0dc2bed6491fb4331b7f-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-octavio-oxford-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=b5c708aacb5033f93b9b0dc2bed6491fb4331b7f-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=123&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1932&rsds=931
Florsheim$109.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Levine Oxford by Florsheim
This oxford shoe dress shoe features a leather upper, a leather lining, a Bio Comfort Sock Liner with Suedetec, and a polyurethane sole. Available Colors: Black Leather, Brown Leather.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $109.95
from Florsheim
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--bde89a76ef2e7b5560b6bf23ace27495df29010e-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-levine-oxford-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=bde89a76ef2e7b5560b6bf23ace27495df29010e-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=124&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1819&rsds=818
Stacy Adams$105.00 $89.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Madison 00012 Oxford by Stacy Adams
Updated Version of Classic Six Eyelet Cap Toe Oxford. Kidskin Leather Upper with Contrasting Stitch. Leather Sole Featuring Genuine Welt Construction for Durability. Available Colors: White, Taupe, Olive, Oak, Gray Kid, Taupe Kid, Black Kid, Brown Kid, Navy Kid, Black, Brown, Grey, Navy, Burgundy, Burgundy Kid, Olive Kid...
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $105.00 $89.95
from Stacy Adams
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--8ddd1fd9af5ef58ba55540aa5580958004252f28-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00012-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=8ddd1fd9af5ef58ba55540aa5580958004252f28-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=125&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1977&rsds=976
Stacy Adams$105.00 $89.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Madison 00012 Oxford by Stacy Adams
Updated Version of Classic Six Eyelet Cap Toe Oxford. Kidskin Leather Upper with Contrasting Stitch. Leather Sole Featuring Genuine Welt Construction for Durability. Available Colors: White, Taupe, Olive, Oak, Gray Kid, Taupe Kid, Black Kid, Brown Kid, Navy Kid, Black, Brown, Grey, Navy, Burgundy, Burgundy Kid, Olive Kid...
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $105.00 $89.95
from Stacy Adams
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--0bcd83634612c11682b8fed43d8e622379627c77-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00012-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=0bcd83634612c11682b8fed43d8e622379627c77-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=126&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1943&rsds=942
Stacy Adams$105.00 $89.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Madison 00012 Oxford by Stacy Adams
Updated Version of Classic Six Eyelet Cap Toe Oxford Kidskin Leather Upper with Contrasting Stitch Leather Sole Featuring Genuine Welt Construction for Durability Fit: True to Size Features of this item include: Leather
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $105.00 $89.95
from Stacy Adams
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--c78b973a40a22ef2c49a9feb46360c4daa5d6c0a-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00012-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=c78b973a40a22ef2c49a9feb46360c4daa5d6c0a-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=127&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1977&rsds=976
Bass$68.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Arcadia Oxford by Bass (Black Range Calf)
Attractive moc toe oxford that's a great choice for any occasion. Has a leather upper. Fit: True to Size
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $68.95
from Bass
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--dcb342423a9dacf0136b1fa897f75f5e9d7fab3d-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-arcadia-oxford-by-bass-black-range-calf.jpg/buy?id=dcb342423a9dacf0136b1fa897f75f5e9d7fab3d-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=128&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
Stacy Adams$105.00 $89.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Madison 00012 Oxford by Stacy Adams
Updated Version of Classic Six Eyelet Cap Toe Oxford. Kidskin Leather Upper with Contrasting Stitch. Leather Sole Featuring Genuine Welt Construction for Durability. Available Colors: White, Taupe, Olive, Oak, Gray Kid, Taupe Kid, Black Kid, Brown Kid, Navy Kid, Black, Brown, Grey, Navy, Burgundy, Burgundy Kid, Olive Kid...
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $105.00 $89.95
from Stacy Adams
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--ccf055eff5d8d6a122760be3b78d3b0e81f79192-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00012-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=ccf055eff5d8d6a122760be3b78d3b0e81f79192-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=129&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1977&rsds=976
Rockport$105.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Millstream Oxford by Rockport Works
Conduct business in any climate zone in the Millstream oxford from Rockport Works. This waterproof full-grain leather upper oxford is good-looking enough for work while keeping your feet dry in the elements. The kinetic air circulator system forces airflow to the foot with every step for maximum breathability, while the ...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13, 14
Price: $105.95
from Rockport
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--a94649c330c072e55c5378fc083613d1e464fd7d-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-millstream-oxford-by-rockport-works.jpg/buy?id=a94649c330c072e55c5378fc083613d1e464fd7d-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=130&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1934&rsds=933
Lugz$65.00 $56.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Zoom Oxford by Lugz (Black)
Classic 3-eyelet oxford. Has a leather outsole. Fit: True to Size
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $65.00 $56.95
from Lugz
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--68570a45bc5f2e54eabaa746d5f0d08710e69d3c-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-zoom-oxford-by-lugz-black.jpg/buy?id=68570a45bc5f2e54eabaa746d5f0d08710e69d3c-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=131&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1961&rsds=960
Stacy Adams$105.00 $89.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Madison 00012 Oxford by Stacy Adams
Updated Version of Classic Six Eyelet Cap Toe Oxford. Kidskin Leather Upper with Contrasting Stitch. Leather Sole Featuring Genuine Welt Construction for Durability. Available Colors: White, Taupe, Olive, Oak, Gray Kid, Taupe Kid, Black Kid, Brown Kid, Navy Kid, Black, Brown, Grey, Navy, Burgundy, Burgundy Kid, Olive Kid...
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $105.00 $89.95
from Stacy Adams
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--7a967de3ba3c5ed353219cdff91468d1c238e630-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00012-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=7a967de3ba3c5ed353219cdff91468d1c238e630-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=132&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1943&rsds=942
Stacy Adams$105.00 $89.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Madison 00012 Oxford by Stacy Adams
Updated Version of Classic Six Eyelet Cap Toe Oxford. Kidskin Leather Upper with Contrasting Stitch. Leather Sole Featuring Genuine Welt Construction for Durability. Available Colors: White, Taupe, Olive, Oak, Gray Kid, Taupe Kid, Black Kid, Brown Kid, Navy Kid, Black, Brown, Grey, Navy, Burgundy, Burgundy Kid, Olive Kid...
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $105.00 $89.95
from Stacy Adams
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--7b5244316349fc78f1bda997def3f6791781023d-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00012-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=7b5244316349fc78f1bda997def3f6791781023d-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=133&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1943&rsds=942
Stacy Adams$105.00 $89.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Madison 00012 Oxford by Stacy Adams
Updated Version of Classic Six Eyelet Cap Toe Oxford. Kidskin Leather Upper with Contrasting Stitch. Leather Sole Featuring Genuine Welt Construction for Durability. Available Colors: White, Taupe, Olive, Oak, Gray Kid, Taupe Kid, Black Kid, Brown Kid, Navy Kid, Black, Brown, Grey, Navy, Burgundy, Burgundy Kid, Olive Kid...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13, 14
Price: $105.00 $89.95
from Stacy Adams
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--69ab7776dfe6877e7b50c186e6ccaafeb2cf4db0-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00012-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=69ab7776dfe6877e7b50c186e6ccaafeb2cf4db0-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=134&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1934&rsds=933
Stacy Adams$105.00 $89.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Madison 00012 Oxford by Stacy Adams
Updated Version of Classic Six Eyelet Cap Toe Oxford. Kidskin Leather Upper with Contrasting Stitch. Leather Sole Featuring Genuine Welt Construction for Durability. Available Colors: White, Taupe, Olive, Oak, Gray Kid, Taupe Kid, Black Kid, Brown Kid, Navy Kid, Black, Brown, Grey, Navy, Burgundy, Burgundy Kid, Olive Kid...
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $105.00 $89.95
from Stacy Adams
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--106f305ee3545fb0e594d3911be2602ab608dfb0-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00012-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=106f305ee3545fb0e594d3911be2602ab608dfb0-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=135&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1977&rsds=976
Stacy Adams$105.00 $89.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Madison 00012 Oxford by Stacy Adams
Updated Version of Classic Six Eyelet Cap Toe Oxford Kidskin Leather Upper with Contrasting Stitch Leather Sole Featuring Genuine Welt Construction for Durability Fit: True to Size Features of this item include: Leather
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $105.00 $89.95
from Stacy Adams
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--77fcf9a589877ffa9da6e502f7ed471cbffb1837-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00012-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=77fcf9a589877ffa9da6e502f7ed471cbffb1837-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=136&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
Stacy Adams$105.00 $89.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Madison 00012 Oxford by Stacy Adams
Updated Version of Classic Six Eyelet Cap Toe Oxford. Kidskin Leather Upper with Contrasting Stitch. Leather Sole Featuring Genuine Welt Construction for Durability. Available Colors: White, Taupe, Olive, Oak, Gray Kid, Taupe Kid, Black Kid, Brown Kid, Navy Kid, Black, Brown, Grey, Navy, Burgundy, Burgundy Kid, Olive Kid...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13, 14
Price: $105.00 $89.95
from Stacy Adams
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--9dc780c6439027740df2f7fc56483b10efb846ed-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00012-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=9dc780c6439027740df2f7fc56483b10efb846ed-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=137&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1934&rsds=933
Stacy Adams$105.00 $89.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Madison 00012 Oxford by Stacy Adams
Updated Version of Classic Six Eyelet Cap Toe Oxford Kidskin Leather Upper with Contrasting Stitch Leather Sole Featuring Genuine Welt Construction for Durability Fit: True to Size Features of this item include: Leather
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $105.00 $89.95
from Stacy Adams
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--a3d5295ec965446a533a233d92e8fcdd1a1922fa-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00012-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=a3d5295ec965446a533a233d92e8fcdd1a1922fa-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=138&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
Stacy Adams$105.00 $89.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Madison 00012 Oxford by Stacy Adams
Updated Version of Classic Six Eyelet Cap Toe Oxford Kidskin Leather Upper with Contrasting Stitch Leather Sole Featuring Genuine Welt Construction for Durability Fit: True to Size Features of this item include: Leather
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $105.00 $89.95
from Stacy Adams
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--e725a81e3ca6c87e3e1f26f3e732c8f112dafd45-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00012-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=e725a81e3ca6c87e3e1f26f3e732c8f112dafd45-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=139&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
Stacy Adams$105.00 $89.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Madison 00012 Oxford by Stacy Adams
Updated Version of Classic Six Eyelet Cap Toe Oxford. Kidskin Leather Upper with Contrasting Stitch. Leather Sole Featuring Genuine Welt Construction for Durability. Available Colors: White, Taupe, Olive, Oak, Gray Kid, Taupe Kid, Black Kid, Brown Kid, Navy Kid, Black, Brown, Grey, Navy, Burgundy, Burgundy Kid, Olive Kid...
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $105.00 $89.95
from Stacy Adams
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--ea494e91ab49b85828dbb95f540b4dc9cb7b3106-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00012-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=ea494e91ab49b85828dbb95f540b4dc9cb7b3106-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=140&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1824&rsds=823
Stacy Adams$105.00 $89.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Madison 00012 Oxford by Stacy Adams
Updated Version of Classic Six Eyelet Cap Toe Oxford. Kidskin Leather Upper with Contrasting Stitch. Leather Sole Featuring Genuine Welt Construction for Durability. Available Colors: White, Taupe, Olive, Oak, Gray Kid, Taupe Kid, Black Kid, Brown Kid, Navy Kid, Black, Brown, Grey, Navy, Burgundy, Burgundy Kid, Olive Kid...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $105.00 $89.95
from Stacy Adams
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--4666b8596871c24d3034bfe2a4d6cde3f2af04c5-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00012-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=4666b8596871c24d3034bfe2a4d6cde3f2af04c5-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=141&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
Stacy Adams$105.00 $89.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Madison 00012 Oxford by Stacy Adams
Updated Version of Classic Six Eyelet Cap Toe Oxford Kidskin Leather Upper with Contrasting Stitch Leather Sole Featuring Genuine Welt Construction for Durability Fit: True to Size Features of this item include: Leather
Sizes Available: 7, 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $105.00 $89.95
from Stacy Adams
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--0ae63eb478516f1a9635351fa9e78539dd71f28d-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00012-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=0ae63eb478516f1a9635351fa9e78539dd71f28d-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=142&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1868&rsds=867
Stacy Adams$105.00 $89.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Madison 00012 Oxford by Stacy Adams
Updated Version of Classic Six Eyelet Cap Toe Oxford. Kidskin Leather Upper with Contrasting Stitch. Leather Sole Featuring Genuine Welt Construction for Durability. Available Colors: White, Taupe, Olive, Oak, Gray Kid, Taupe Kid, Black Kid, Brown Kid, Navy Kid, Black, Brown, Grey, Navy, Burgundy, Burgundy Kid, Olive Kid...
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $105.00 $89.95
from Stacy Adams
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--90263fa3f919f86743f3a122359987ddf7e9bf3e-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00012-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=90263fa3f919f86743f3a122359987ddf7e9bf3e-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=143&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1824&rsds=823
Stacy Adams$105.00 $89.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Madison 00012 Oxford by Stacy Adams
Updated Version of Classic Six Eyelet Cap Toe Oxford Kidskin Leather Upper with Contrasting Stitch Leather Sole Featuring Genuine Welt Construction for Durability Fit: True to Size Features of this item include: Leather
Sizes Available: 7, 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $105.00 $89.95
from Stacy Adams
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--d1ec9c020eabb6fae2a8aa92252e5715ef180609-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00012-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=d1ec9c020eabb6fae2a8aa92252e5715ef180609-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=144&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1868&rsds=867
Bass$58.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Exeter Oxford by Bass
The Exeter is a classic oxford with limitless possibilities. Featuring a leather, nubuck or suede upper for a modern look. Gum outsole and contrast stitching finish the look. Imported Fit: True to Size
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $58.95
from Bass
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--af4369536978cddae07a9db463dd13f195f1f26e-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-exeter-oxford-by-bass.jpg/buy?id=af4369536978cddae07a9db463dd13f195f1f26e-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=145&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1961&rsds=960
David Spencer$164.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Huntleigh II Oxford by David Spencer
Huntleigh II is a classic cap toe blucher oxford tie shoe. It features a soft, flexible deer skin insert, soft cowhide lining heel to toe, heel to toe cushioned insole and a lightweight cushioned rubber sole. Available Colors: Black Calf/Deer, Brown Calf/Deer.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $164.95
from David Spencer
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--6fba37df8fffd9e822d7cbe60b517ca325f4586a-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-huntleigh-ii-oxford-by-david-spencer.jpg/buy?id=6fba37df8fffd9e822d7cbe60b517ca325f4586a-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=146&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
Florsheim$169.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Otavio Oxford by Florsheim
This brogue, dress shoe features a genuine deerskin and calf leather upper, sheepskin linings with Florsheim Imperial jacquard fabric detailing, a Bio Comfort Imperial Sock Liner, and a durable leather sole. The Florsheim Imperial line represents only the finest leathers and craftsmanship. The Bio Comfort Sock Liner Syst...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $169.95
from Florsheim
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--799cdd66ee4af6e1a1dfb237f8dfbd66bc5a5108-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-otavio-oxford-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=799cdd66ee4af6e1a1dfb237f8dfbd66bc5a5108-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=147&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
Bass$68.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Atlanta Oxford by Bass (Black Range Calf)
Stylish leather oxford with cap toe. Fit: True to Size
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $68.95
from Bass
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--9e784b560259313d086fc851352a509681b057ad-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-atlanta-oxford-by-bass-black-range-calf.jpg/buy?id=9e784b560259313d086fc851352a509681b057ad-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=148&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
David Spencer$164.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Huntleigh II Oxford by David Spencer
Huntleigh II is a classic cap toe blucher oxford tie shoe. It features a soft, flexible deer skin insert, soft cowhide lining heel to toe, heel to toe cushioned insole and a lightweight cushioned rubber sole. Available Colors: Black Calf/Deer, Brown Calf/Deer.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 13, 15
Price: $164.95
from David Spencer
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--c06c27134e954c8169be3b3890853ad31e39d8fd-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-huntleigh-ii-oxford-by-david-spencer.jpg/buy?id=c06c27134e954c8169be3b3890853ad31e39d8fd-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=149&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1812&rsds=811
Rockport$105.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Millstream Oxford by Rockport Works
Conduct business in any climate zone in the Millstream oxford from Rockport Works. This waterproof full-grain leather upper oxford is good-looking enough for work while keeping your feet dry in the elements. The kinetic air circulator system forces airflow to the foot with every step for maximum breathability, while the ...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13, 14
Price: $105.95
from Rockport
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--4443abfe675984e7091af502e1730a1dd8bac56e-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-millstream-oxford-by-rockport-works.jpg/buy?id=4443abfe675984e7091af502e1730a1dd8bac56e-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=150&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1934&rsds=933
Florsheim$89.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Tamarack Oxford by Florsheim
The Tamarack has a modern flare on the classic dress oxford. Featuring a padded collar and a DM2 cushioned footbed to provide superior comfort. Leather and sock linings. Rubber bottom. Available Colors: Black Leather, Cognac Leather.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $89.95
from Florsheim
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--56f0514326d7f0dc73085cdf9d2590dafae224b0-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-tamarack-oxford-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=56f0514326d7f0dc73085cdf9d2590dafae224b0-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=151&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
Willits$63.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Dean Oxford by Willits (Black Leather)
This casual moc-toe oxford features a leather upper and a non-marking outsole.
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $63.95
from Willits
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--c23ab8593d203247fe46b1820317497d40bce48f-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-dean-oxford-by-willits-black-leather.jpg/buy?id=c23ab8593d203247fe46b1820317497d40bce48f-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=152&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1932&rsds=931
Florsheim$169.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Otavio Oxford by Florsheim
This brogue, dress shoe features a genuine deerskin and calf leather upper, sheepskin linings with Florsheim Imperial jacquard fabric detailing, a Bio Comfort Imperial Sock Liner, and a durable leather sole. The Florsheim Imperial line represents only the finest leathers and craftsmanship. The Bio Comfort Sock Liner Syst...
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $169.95
from Florsheim
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--f924e63b25e785800a8f5b6970c0dbdd696c4d93-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-otavio-oxford-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=f924e63b25e785800a8f5b6970c0dbdd696c4d93-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=153&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1932&rsds=931
Quirelli$149.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Bruno Oxford by Quirelli (Black Calf/Napa Perf)
This balmoral oxford tie with perforated insert for ventilation has calfskin uppers, a padded collar and tongue for comfort, and is lace up for an adjustable fit. It is fully leather lined, is cushioned by a Bioessence footbed, and has a rubber outsole. Quirelli shoes feature Bioessence Technology which combines expertis...
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $149.95
from Quirelli
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--183d1cc15244ae993c611614a3f60284614aef5b-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-bruno-oxford-by-quirelli-black-calf-napa-perf.jpg/buy?id=183d1cc15244ae993c611614a3f60284614aef5b-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=154&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1932&rsds=931
Florsheim$100.00 $82.00
Shoes.com 
Florsheim Men's Bristow
Expect classic style and get surprising comfort with the Bristow dress oxfords from Florsheim. Leather upper in a dress oxford style with a round toe. Wing tip styling with perforation details. Five eyelet lacing. Leather lining, removable BioComfort(R) padded insole. Dress style midsole, traction outsole. 1 inch square ...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12.5, 13
Price: $100.00 $82.00
from Florsheim
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--2846753e93d2b051bb25b07b67b6717cc253680a-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-bristow.jpg/buy?id=2846753e93d2b051bb25b07b67b6717cc253680a-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=155&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1706&rsds=705
Florsheim$99.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Jordon Oxford by Florsheim
The Jordan bicycle toe dress shoe features a leather upper, leather linings, a Bio Comfort Advanced Sock Liner with Suedetec, and a new F-LITE EMAX sole. The Bio Comfort Sock Liner System is Bio-mechanically designed to be breathable, moisture-wicking, and provide excellent shock absorption. The F-LITE EMAX sole is made ...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $99.95
from Florsheim
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--281abb630634f73076b07c64fcd714122fa23c0e-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-jordon-oxford-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=281abb630634f73076b07c64fcd714122fa23c0e-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=156&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1986&rsds=985
Florsheim$99.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Jamie Oxford by Florsheim
The Jamie plain toe dress shoe features a leather upper, leather linings, a Bio Comfort Advanced Sock Liner with Suedetec, and a new F-LITE EMAX sole. The Bio Comfort Sock Liner System is Bio-mechanically designed to be breathable, moisture-wicking, and provide excellent shock absorption. The F-LITE EMAX sole is made wit...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $99.95
from Florsheim
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--7e90b502b747eb86c8ee38f722da43b1ad989f15-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-jamie-oxford-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=7e90b502b747eb86c8ee38f722da43b1ad989f15-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=157&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1991&rsds=990
Florsheim$99.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Jamie Oxford by Florsheim
The Jamie plain toe dress shoe features a leather upper, leather linings, a Bio Comfort Advanced Sock Liner with Suedetec, and a new F-LITE EMAX sole. The Bio Comfort Sock Liner System is Bio-mechanically designed to be breathable, moisture-wicking, and provide excellent shock absorption. The F-LITE EMAX sole is made wit...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $99.95
from Florsheim
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--a43369f2a4e85702061dbbc93b8f3703cd7925b6-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-jamie-oxford-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=a43369f2a4e85702061dbbc93b8f3703cd7925b6-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=158&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1991&rsds=990
Stuart and Laud$240.00 $224.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Peyton Oxford by Stuart & Laud
Peyton is a heel to toe Memory Comfort cushion system shoe. It is fully leather lined, resoleable and has a leather outsole. Available Colors: Black Vegano Calfskin, Mahogany Vegano Calfskin.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $240.00 $224.95
from Stuart and Laud
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--97fa9386620fbbb747ddcfadb8c805a7b59e7eab-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-peyton-oxford-by-stuart-amp-laud.jpg/buy?id=97fa9386620fbbb747ddcfadb8c805a7b59e7eab-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=159&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
Florsheim$99.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's John Oxford by Florsheim
The John moc toe dress shoe features a leather upper, leather linings, a Bio Comfort Advanced Sock Liner with Suedetec, and a new F-LITE EMAX sole. The Bio Comfort Sock Liner System is Bio-mechanically designed to be breathable, moisture-wicking, and provide excellent shock absorption. The F-LITE EMAX sole is made with a...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $99.95
from Florsheim
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--2bea98a5d507d84fe881e004b8b8734af3b909df-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-john-oxford-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=2bea98a5d507d84fe881e004b8b8734af3b909df-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=160&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1991&rsds=990
H.S. Trask and Co$187.00
Shoes.com 
H.S. TRASK & CO Men's Electric City
Enjoy the simplicity of classic style with the H.S. Trask & Co Electric City oxfords. American cow skin leather upper in a dress oxford style with a plain round toe and lace-up front. Lightly padded tongue and collar for a secure fit. Moisture-wicking leather lining with removable cushioning leather insole. Dress-style m...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 14
Price: $187.00
from H.S. Trask and Co
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--e119faac3b57c90b38523bbf6a86718e2e664366-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-h-s-trask-amp-co-men-apos-s-electric-city.jpg/buy?id=e119faac3b57c90b38523bbf6a86718e2e664366-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=161&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1928&rsds=927
Converse$61.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's EVA Plain Toe Oxford by Converse Work (Black)
The Plain Toe Oxford features a removable EVA cushion insert and a comfortable sponge rubber heel wedge. The slip resistant, dual density outsole features an EVA cushion midsole and Converse's Sure Grip Plus rubber outsole. Features a soft toe.
Sizes Available: 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13, 14
Price: $61.95
from Converse
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--98704ff2443d58867390a99f0cf64c021250eeea-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-eva-plain-toe-oxford-by-converse-work-black.jpg/buy?id=98704ff2443d58867390a99f0cf64c021250eeea-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=162&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1960&rsds=959
Stuart and Laud$240.00 $224.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Peyton Oxford by Stuart & Laud
Peyton is a heel to toe Memory Comfort cushion system shoe. It is fully leather lined, resoleable and has a leather outsole. Available Colors: Black Vegano Calfskin, Mahogany Vegano Calfskin.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $240.00 $224.95
from Stuart and Laud
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--0a15c79efe2ae425211beaa8c5b9fe9e83d65d3c-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-peyton-oxford-by-stuart-amp-laud.jpg/buy?id=0a15c79efe2ae425211beaa8c5b9fe9e83d65d3c-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=163&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
Stuart and Laud$240.00 $224.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Thomas Oxford by Stuart & Laud
Thomas is a heel to toe Memory Comfort cushion system shoe. It is fully leather lined, resoleable and has a touring latex outsole. Available Colors: Antiqued Chestnut Vegano Calfskin, Black Vegano Calfskin.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $240.00 $224.95
from Stuart and Laud
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--95c369bdb844434ce1d6b2ad8271bb9f4aa656c9-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-thomas-oxford-by-stuart-amp-laud.jpg/buy?id=95c369bdb844434ce1d6b2ad8271bb9f4aa656c9-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=164&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
Florsheim$139.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Stockton Oxford by Florsheim (Black Calf)
Leather sole. Fully cushioned footbed. Fully leather lined. Lambskin linings and sock lining.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $139.95
from Florsheim
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--e8f5a8154367468c39510f811c9f343c3daffd2e-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-stockton-oxford-by-florsheim-black-calf.jpg/buy?id=e8f5a8154367468c39510f811c9f343c3daffd2e-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=165&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
Willits$64.00 $36.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Baxter Oxford by Willits
This 4-eyelet tie oxford features a nubuck upper, a non-marking stitched to upper TPR sole. Available Colors: Black Oiled Nubuck, Dark Chocolate Oiled Nubuck.
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $64.00 $36.95
from Willits
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--826f517c29af05da56dc5c48bc1e107a92b12cd5-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-baxter-oxford-by-willits.jpg/buy?id=826f517c29af05da56dc5c48bc1e107a92b12cd5-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=166&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1961&rsds=960
Bass$68.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Albany Oxford by Bass (Black Range Calf)
Fashionable double seam oxford. A great asset to your wardrobe this season. Fit: True to Size
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $68.95
from Bass
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--69021b35e9157b33b7e6b530de3c686e4e9abe35-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-albany-oxford-by-bass-black-range-calf.jpg/buy?id=69021b35e9157b33b7e6b530de3c686e4e9abe35-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=167&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
Rocket Dog$64.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Medalist Oxford by Rocket Dog
Be a winner with the Rocket Dog Medalist. This hot, casual oxford with bi-color outsole and great details, make this shoe an absolute must have. Fit: True to Size
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $64.95
from Rocket Dog
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--dc840df1d074cefd28d12041ded9eff332b9aa72-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-medalist-oxford-by-rocket-dog.jpg/buy?id=dc840df1d074cefd28d12041ded9eff332b9aa72-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=168&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1881&rsds=880
Nunn Bush$74.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Eddy Oxford by Nunn Bush
The Eddy plain toe dress casual shoe features a nubuck or smooth leather upper, a padded collar that helps prevent slipping and blisters, a flexible rubber sole, and is made with a Dynamic Comfort Construction. The Dynamic Comfort Construction features a special sole compound that is slip-resistant, non-marking, lightwei...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $74.95
from Nunn Bush
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--f075dafad4f704621dd4af4458ae4da6a269d521-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-eddy-oxford-by-nunn-bush.jpg/buy?id=f075dafad4f704621dd4af4458ae4da6a269d521-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=169&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
Rockport$101.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Chrisfield ST Oxford by Rockport Works (Black Leather)
Lace up the stylish, leather Chrisfield ST oxford from Rockport Works for your next workday. The kinetic air circulator system forces air flow to your foot with every step to keep feet dry in high pressure situations. The soft pigskin lining wicks away moisture while the blown EVA sole provides excellent durability and w...
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13, 14
Price: $101.95
from Rockport
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--07b85730568f39142129fbc24daf30244a96c26c-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-chrisfield-st-oxford-by-rockport-works-black-leather.jpg/buy?id=07b85730568f39142129fbc24daf30244a96c26c-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=170&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1913&rsds=912
Propet$70.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Commuterlite Oxford by Propet
This lace up oxford features the patented Featherlite unit sole that combines light weight, full cushion, durability and traction all in one package. It has a sturdy heel counter for all day support, a rocker profile for an easy stride, extra arch support built in to control overpronation, a wide heel and sole base for a...
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $70.95
from Propet
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--7629c4b0f9ccc53cc7e7b5b28d9761627f92f591-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-commuterlite-oxford-by-propet.jpg/buy?id=7629c4b0f9ccc53cc7e7b5b28d9761627f92f591-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=171&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1840&rsds=839
Florsheim$99.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's John Oxford by Florsheim
The John moc toe dress shoe features a leather upper, leather linings, a Bio Comfort Advanced Sock Liner with Suedetec, and a new F-LITE EMAX sole. The Bio Comfort Sock Liner System is Bio-mechanically designed to be breathable, moisture-wicking, and provide excellent shock absorption. The F-LITE EMAX sole is made with a...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $99.95
from Florsheim
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--41a8de399365d1f10e1e4da3609e5f85528a1379-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-john-oxford-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=41a8de399365d1f10e1e4da3609e5f85528a1379-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=172&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1986&rsds=985
Florsheim$99.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Welles Oxford by Florsheim
Elegant cap toe blucher from the Florsheim's Classic Dress collection featuring four-eyelet ,open lace stay and padded collar. The Bologna construction makes for a lightweight and extremely flexible shoe. Full leather linings provide breathability and an enhanced fit. Calf leather upper and buffed leather sole. Available...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $99.95
from Florsheim
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--538a7881abe307af5b95296f104130836066dfad-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-welles-oxford-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=538a7881abe307af5b95296f104130836066dfad-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=173&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1818&rsds=817
Rocket Dog$64.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Medalist Oxford by Rocket Dog
Be a winner with the Rocket Dog Medalist. This hot, casual oxford with bi-color outsole and great details, make this shoe an absolute must have. Fit: True to Size
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $64.95
from Rocket Dog
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--1a8f6eb4d037429f38ed97a5bf473f83d8ce4f23-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-medalist-oxford-by-rocket-dog.jpg/buy?id=1a8f6eb4d037429f38ed97a5bf473f83d8ce4f23-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=174&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1881&rsds=880
Florsheim$99.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Jordon Oxford by Florsheim
The Jordan bicycle toe dress shoe features a leather upper, leather linings, a Bio Comfort Advanced Sock Liner with Suedetec, and a new F-LITE EMAX sole. The Bio Comfort Sock Liner System is Bio-mechanically designed to be breathable, moisture-wicking, and provide excellent shock absorption. The F-LITE EMAX sole is made ...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $99.95
from Florsheim
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--110af75289ed75a98c9dc78c6c76d0206f608689-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-jordon-oxford-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=110af75289ed75a98c9dc78c6c76d0206f608689-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=175&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
Stuart and Laud$240.00 $224.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Thomas Oxford by Stuart & Laud
Thomas is a heel to toe Memory Comfort cushion system shoe. It is fully leather lined, resoleable and has a touring latex outsole. Available Colors: Antiqued Chestnut Vegano Calfskin, Black Vegano Calfskin.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $240.00 $224.95
from Stuart and Laud
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--45931e6d63bff71dcb3933007d552d713801e79e-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-thomas-oxford-by-stuart-amp-laud.jpg/buy?id=45931e6d63bff71dcb3933007d552d713801e79e-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=176&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
Bass$78.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Buckingham Oxford by Bass
From the G.H. Bass signature series comes this classy suede oxford. Fit: True to Size
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $78.95
from Bass
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--de464c3e8be76e83e19969d92ce67041baf81557-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-buckingham-oxford-by-bass.jpg/buy?id=de464c3e8be76e83e19969d92ce67041baf81557-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=177&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
Quirelli$149.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Rocco Oxford by Quirelli
This shoe features a balmoral oxford tie with athletic leisure styling. It has a padded collar and tongue for comfort and is lace up for an adjustable fit. It is fully leather lined, is cushioned by a Bioessence footbed, and has a rubber outsole. Quirelli shoes feature Bioessence Technology which combines expertise from ...
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $149.95
from Quirelli
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--9ee205b57143c59af5ea749fc895049346b58676-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-rocco-oxford-by-quirelli.jpg/buy?id=9ee205b57143c59af5ea749fc895049346b58676-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=178&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1845&rsds=844
Florsheim$99.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Washington Oxford by Florsheim
Elegant moc toe blucher from the Florsheim's Classic Dress collection featuring four-eyelet ,open lace stay and padded collar. The Bologna construction makes for a lightweight and extremely flexible shoe. Full leather linings provide breathability and an enhanced fit. Calf leather upper and buffed leather sole. Available...
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $99.95
from Florsheim
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--de0ea40a6cf5e1b38e334f155ab49618d47a647f-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-washington-oxford-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=de0ea40a6cf5e1b38e334f155ab49618d47a647f-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=179&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1972&rsds=971
Bostonian$100.00
PiperlimeFree Shipping
Bostonian- Whatley Dress Oxford Shoes
- Bostonian Whatley Oxford Dress Oxford Leather Upper Round Toe Lace-up Front Perforation Detail Throughout Cushioned Leather Lining Dress-style Midsole Traction Outsole
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $100.00
from Bostonian
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--fd60ec6fb26dc7945daa76b1e2a3956d7f651a83-b83a74d353c8cf24--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bostonian-whatley-dress-oxford-shoes.jpg/buy?id=fd60ec6fb26dc7945daa76b1e2a3956d7f651a83-b83a74d353c8cf24&pos=180&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1932&rsds=931
Nunn Bush$74.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Elden Oxford by Nunn Bush
The Elden cap toe dress casual shoe features a leather upper, a padded collar that helps prevent slipping and blisters, a flexible rubber sole, and is made with a Dynamic Comfort Construction. The Dynamic Comfort Construction features a special sole compound that is slip-resistant, non-marking, lightweight, and exception...
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $74.95
from Nunn Bush
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--01b981a259b421dd9448b467d69b678c01804c59-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-elden-oxford-by-nunn-bush.jpg/buy?id=01b981a259b421dd9448b467d69b678c01804c59-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=181&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1854&rsds=853
Propet$70.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Commuterlite Oxford by Propet
This lace up oxford features the patented Featherlite unit sole that combines light weight, full cushion, durability and traction all in one package. It has a sturdy heel counter for all day support, a rocker profile for an easy stride, extra arch support built in to control overpronation, a wide heel and sole base for a...
Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $70.95
from Propet
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--4afa775ca589156b6bafd8210bf4837b0a7ec109-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-commuterlite-oxford-by-propet.jpg/buy?id=4afa775ca589156b6bafd8210bf4837b0a7ec109-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=182&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1806&rsds=805
Nunn Bush$74.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Elden Oxford by Nunn Bush
The Elden cap toe dress casual shoe features a leather upper, a padded collar that helps prevent slipping and blisters, a flexible rubber sole, and is made with a Dynamic Comfort Construction. The Dynamic Comfort Construction features a special sole compound that is slip-resistant, non-marking, lightweight, and exception...
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $74.95
from Nunn Bush
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--6f6ae549645e2954e13b7a0d126498d284d74a74-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-elden-oxford-by-nunn-bush.jpg/buy?id=6f6ae549645e2954e13b7a0d126498d284d74a74-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=183&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1943&rsds=942
Nunn Bush$74.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Eddy Oxford by Nunn Bush
The Eddy plain toe dress casual shoe features a nubuck or smooth leather upper, a padded collar that helps prevent slipping and blisters, a flexible rubber sole, and is made with a Dynamic Comfort Construction. The Dynamic Comfort Construction features a special sole compound that is slip-resistant, non-marking, lightwei...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $74.95
from Nunn Bush
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--b4cabd80c308eb17507edae4ed7ec2295fbac04a-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-eddy-oxford-by-nunn-bush.jpg/buy?id=b4cabd80c308eb17507edae4ed7ec2295fbac04a-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=184&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
Dockers$67.00
Shoes.com 
Dockers Men's Gordon
Breeze through corporate meetings comfortably in these Dockers Gordon oxfords. Polished full grain leather upper in a dress oxford style with round cap toe. 4-eyelet lace up front. Petite stitching around vamp overlay seams for refined finish. Moisture-wicking leather lining with perforated leather-topped cushioning inso...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13
Price: $67.00
from Dockers
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--aef2b6876bd4360bc788063eceafa36cb73e50b1-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-dockers-men-apos-s-gordon.jpg/buy?id=aef2b6876bd4360bc788063eceafa36cb73e50b1-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=185&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1916&rsds=915
Kenneth Cole$122.00
Shoes.com 
KENNETH COLE REACTION Men's Swif-ly
Add contemporary flair to your wardrobe with these modern metropolitan Reaction by Kenneth Cole Swif-ly oxfords. Smooth leather upper in a dress oxford style with a round, apron toe. Tiny pin-punched perforation accents and a contouring leather rand add modern structural detail. 4-eyelet lace-up front and waxed cotton la...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $122.00
from Kenneth Cole
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--da79e34d127ef97788f9a718bddcac9107c338a8-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-kenneth-cole-reaction-men-apos-s-swif-ly.jpg/buy?id=da79e34d127ef97788f9a718bddcac9107c338a8-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=186&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1891&rsds=890
Florsheim$99.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Jason Oxford by Florsheim (Black Leather)
The Jason cap toe dress shoe features a leather upper, leather linings, a Bio Comfort Advanced Sock Liner with Suedetec, and a new F-LITE EMAX sole. The Bio Comfort Sock Liner System is Bio-mechanically designed to be breathable, moisture-wicking, and provide excellent shock absorption. The F-LITE EMAX sole is made with ...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $99.95
from Florsheim
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--c2a74b878751e42edc1200d06e92bce2f140744f-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-jason-oxford-by-florsheim-black-leather.jpg/buy?id=c2a74b878751e42edc1200d06e92bce2f140744f-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=187&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Florsheim$79.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Richfield Oxford by Florsheim (Ultimo Black)
The Richfield 3 Eyelet Front Blucher is leather lined and has a leather outsole with rubber heel. Polished leather upper holds a new, well-shined look. This leather outsole is appreciated for its traditional, natural look and durability. Fit: This style tends to run narrow. For an accurate fit we recommend purchasing a 1...
Sizes Available: 5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 14
Price: $79.95
from Florsheim
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--39f8e54d99bf8b0d1c765f19e30a9afe930abb62-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-richfield-oxford-by-florsheim-ultimo-black.jpg/buy?id=39f8e54d99bf8b0d1c765f19e30a9afe930abb62-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=188&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1925&rsds=924
Bass$78.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Buckingham Oxford by Bass
From the G.H. Bass signature series comes this classy suede oxford. Fit: True to Size
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $78.95
from Bass
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--21ffd209a11ddfff7c886cae3452341698e66231-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-buckingham-oxford-by-bass.jpg/buy?id=21ffd209a11ddfff7c886cae3452341698e66231-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=189&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
Spring Step$99.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Chad Oxford by Spring Step
This classic designed shoe is the combination of quality and function. Construction is lightweight and flexible providing a supportive and shock absorbing sole. It has a removable anatomical leather foot bed for excellent support. Heel Height: 1 1/4" Imported Fit: True to Size
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $99.95
from Spring Step
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--e36ed4c3bba02f3afd5fa7d11ad89343f01f59bc-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-chad-oxford-by-spring-step.jpg/buy?id=e36ed4c3bba02f3afd5fa7d11ad89343f01f59bc-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=190&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1891&rsds=890
Brass Boot$149.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Garth Oxford by Brass Boot
The Garth features a tumbled leather upper with sheepskin linings and a leather outsole. Available Colors: Black Tumbled Leather, Brown Tumbled Leather.
Sizes Available: 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $149.95
from Brass Boot
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--36918abece400cf0f17b055f20e5590ff326946d-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-garth-oxford-by-brass-boot.jpg/buy?id=36918abece400cf0f17b055f20e5590ff326946d-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=191&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1847&rsds=846
Johnston And Murphy$127.00
Shoes.com 
Johnston and Murphy Men's Shuler Moc Lace Up
Check out the handsome Shuler Moc Lace Up oxfords from Johnston and Murphy for boardroom-worthy style. Leather upper in a dress oxford style with a round moc toe. Lace-up front, moc stitching at toe. Reinforced whip-stitching at sides and heel, lightly padded tongue and collar for comfort. Leather lining. Cushioned, perf...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13
Price: $127.00
from Johnston And Murphy
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--6204356587d59004106e836b9286d8fd96f153ab-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-and-murphy-men-apos-s-shuler-moc-lace-up.jpg/buy?id=6204356587d59004106e836b9286d8fd96f153ab-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=192&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1958&rsds=957
Spring Step$99.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Chad Oxford by Spring Step
This classic designed shoe is the combination of quality and function. Construction is lightweight and flexible providing a supportive and shock absorbing sole. It has a removable anatomical leather foot bed for excellent support. Heel Height: 1 1/4" Imported Fit: True to Size
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $99.95
from Spring Step
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--c1abc6e358ea69339d6b7de64e1668dcad4a5c65-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-chad-oxford-by-spring-step.jpg/buy?id=c1abc6e358ea69339d6b7de64e1668dcad4a5c65-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=193&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1913&rsds=912
Dockers$90.00
Shoes.com 
Dockers Men's Register
Slip into style a bit more comfortably in the Dockers Register dress oxfords. Polished full grain leather upper in a dress oxford style with round cap toe. Dual hidden elasticized inlays on either side of eyelet panel with 4-eyelet lace up front. Padded tongue and collar and Dockers Personal Fit(TM) system. Leather linin...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13
Price: $90.00
from Dockers
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--40bd277427719ce24305ab8b4176fcb5ce80aa62-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-dockers-men-apos-s-register.jpg/buy?id=40bd277427719ce24305ab8b4176fcb5ce80aa62-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=194&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1958&rsds=957
Converse$69.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's C1970 Oxford by Converse Work (Grey)
This oxford has a suede upper, a brushed nylon lining, a removable EVA cushion insert insole with a sponge rubber heel wedge, a steel toe, electrical hazard protection, an EVA midsole wedge, and a dual density rubber bottom. Fit: True to Size
Sizes Available: 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $69.95
from Converse
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--58f98339c952e6908556f77de4e63078a381b381-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-c1970-oxford-by-converse-work-grey.jpg/buy?id=58f98339c952e6908556f77de4e63078a381b381-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=195&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1990&rsds=989
Dockers$92.00
Shoes.com 
Dockers Men's License
You are entitled to excellent classic styling in the refined License dress oxfords from Dockers. Leather upper in a dress oxford style with a round apron toe. Lace-up front. Traditional, polished oxford style. Smooth lining, removable cushioned insole, flexible midsole, textured rubber outsole. 1 inch heel features HeelS...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13
Price: $92.00
from Dockers
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--b1b6c3b5389e3ac64c590ed31174e28df5a45013-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-dockers-men-apos-s-license.jpg/buy?id=b1b6c3b5389e3ac64c590ed31174e28df5a45013-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=196&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1894&rsds=893
Touch Ups$47.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Brent Oxford by Touch Ups (Black)
These men's tuxedo shoes from Touch Ups combine modern style with classic features and comfort. Shined leather uppers in a fashion oxford style with a squared toe style and subtle stitch detailing. Three eyelet lace up front, fully lined, and a thick rubber dress sole. Imported Fit: True to Size
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $47.95
from Touch Ups
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--d6b14905f4d49973a34baef4c3f192a9996b7da0-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-brent-oxford-by-touch-ups-black.jpg/buy?id=d6b14905f4d49973a34baef4c3f192a9996b7da0-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=197&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
Quirelli$149.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Rocco Oxford by Quirelli
This shoe features a balmoral oxford tie with athletic leisure styling. It has a padded collar and tongue for comfort and is lace up for an adjustable fit. It is fully leather lined, is cushioned by a Bioessence footbed, and has a rubber outsole. Quirelli shoes feature Bioessence Technology which combines expertise from ...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $149.95
from Quirelli
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--1394672583dedfd74950b6eb6381f159970aa60e-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-rocco-oxford-by-quirelli.jpg/buy?id=1394672583dedfd74950b6eb6381f159970aa60e-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=198&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
Bostonian$112.00 $90.00
Shoes.com 
Bostonian Men's Whately
Wear the shoe that's designed for versatility and traditional good looks: the Whately dress oxfords from Bostonian. Suede upper in a dress wingtip oxford style with a round toe and decorative perforation embellishment. Smooth lining and cushioned insole, dress style midsole, textured traction outsole. 1 inch heel.
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13
Price: $112.00 $90.00
from Bostonian
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--291fad038a7054754374d3c9622f6bbecbbe52be-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bostonian-men-apos-s-whately.jpg/buy?id=291fad038a7054754374d3c9622f6bbecbbe52be-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=199&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1573&rsds=572
Quirelli$149.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Rocco Oxford by Quirelli
This shoe features a balmoral oxford tie with athletic leisure styling. It has a padded collar and tongue for comfort and is lace up for an adjustable fit. It is fully leather lined, is cushioned by a Bioessence footbed, and has a rubber outsole. Quirelli shoes feature Bioessence Technology which combines expertise from ...
Sizes Available: 7, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $149.95
from Quirelli
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--e94a70dd597ae3a14e54d00c8cb2a0158aff35a3-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-rocco-oxford-by-quirelli.jpg/buy?id=e94a70dd597ae3a14e54d00c8cb2a0158aff35a3-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=200&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1932&rsds=931
Aetrex$152.00
Shoes.com 
Aetrex Men's Plain Toe Lace Up
Comfort is truly king in the Aetrex Plain Toe Lace Up oxfords. Full-grain leather upper in a casual oxford style with a round plain toe, modern silhouette and tailored topstitching accents. Smooth full-grain leather lining, cushioned Mozaic(TM) pressure-relieving insole. Two removable inserts accomodate orthotics. Cushio...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 14
Price: $152.00
from Aetrex
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--74b2b2a2c7da61e08556b2bfa488af83dda4f362-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-aetrex-men-apos-s-plain-toe-lace-up.jpg/buy?id=74b2b2a2c7da61e08556b2bfa488af83dda4f362-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=201&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1970&rsds=969
Kurt Muller$129.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Canvas/Leather Trainer Oxford by Kurt Muller (Black)
This trendy oxford style features 7 eyelits, a rounded toe design and a combination of leather and canvas materials. Also features stitched detail and has a rubber sole with leather lining.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5
Price: $129.95
from Kurt Muller
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--5e711c9eb1c3fcb3a119da86fe52be386db400b7-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-canvas-leather-trainer-oxford-by-kurt-muller-black.jpg/buy?id=5e711c9eb1c3fcb3a119da86fe52be386db400b7-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=202&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1896&rsds=895
Johnston And Murphy$126.99
Shoes.com 
Johnston and Murphy Men's Samford Plain Toe
Johnston & Murphy keeps this handsome airport-friendly dress oxford chicly subdued. Smooth calf leather upper in a dress oxford style, with a round plain toe, stitching and overlay accents, four eyelet lace up front and lightly padded tongue and collar. Smooth sheepskin leather lining with a cushioned sheepskin leather t...
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 11, 11.5
Price: $126.99
from Johnston And Murphy
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--ce9ce76cdba26d52356c4fc10d07d0e45edb63c3-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-and-murphy-men-apos-s-samford-plain-toe.jpg/buy?id=ce9ce76cdba26d52356c4fc10d07d0e45edb63c3-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=203&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1430&rsds=429
Stacy Adams$112.00
Shoes.com 
Stacy Adams Men's Madison
Rock and stroll with the Stacy Adams Madison dress oxfords. Reptile embossed leather upper in a dress oxford style. Round cap toe with wingtip styled perforations. Multiple reptile prints for edgy look. Six eyelet lacing, contrast stitching accents. Smooth lining with cushioned insole. Stitched topsole, dress midsole and...
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13
Price: $112.00
from Stacy Adams
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--3747e2bc62f22ec8f0c4489273c401dedb873bba-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-stacy-adams-men-apos-s-madison.jpg/buy?id=3747e2bc62f22ec8f0c4489273c401dedb873bba-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=204&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1937&rsds=936
Nunn Bush$74.95
ProductExpressFree Shipping
Men's Eddy Oxford by Nunn Bush
The Eddy plain toe dress casual shoe features a nubuck or smooth leather upper, a padded collar that helps prevent slipping and blisters, a flexible rubber sole, and is made with a Dynamic Comfort Construction. The Dynamic Comfort Construction features a special sole compound that is slip-resistant, non-marking, lightwei...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13, 14
Price: $74.95
from Nunn Bush
Free Overnight Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--cfbe4e4a59b481ae29c81d5d99de10f4f482507f-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-eddy-oxford-by-nunn-bush.jpg/buy?id=cfbe4e4a59b481ae29c81d5d99de10f4f482507f-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=205&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1934&rsds=933
Florsheim$100.00
Shoes.com 
Florsheim Men's Bristow
Expect classic style and get surprising comfort with the Bristow dress oxfords from Florsheim. Leather upper in a dress oxford style with a round toe. Wing tip styling with perforation details. Five eyelet lacing. Leather lining, removable BioComfort(R) padded insole. Dress style midsole, traction outsole. 1 inch square ...
Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 11, 11.5
Price: $100.00
from Florsheim
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--4c9c2e629a8f80d7cbb37638330f86f6fabb5869-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-bristow.jpg/buy?id=4c9c2e629a8f80d7cbb37638330f86f6fabb5869-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=206&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1366&rsds=365
Bostonian$141.99
Shoes.com 
Bostonian Men's Fremont
These classic Fremont dress oxfords by Bostonian will keep your look refined and polished. Smooth leather upper in a classic dress oxford style with a round cap toe. Signature perforated oxford style trim creates timeless detail. 5 eyelet lacing offers precise fit. Soft leather lining and removable cushioning logo footbe...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 14, 15
Price: $141.99
from Bostonian
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--f843391d651e6de3b14bd08702ba9034c3c4ffdc-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bostonian-men-apos-s-fremont.jpg/buy?id=f843391d651e6de3b14bd08702ba9034c3c4ffdc-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=207&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Born$167.00
Shoes.com 
BORN Men's SPARTAN
You are a force to be reckoned with in the dapper BORN Spartan oxfords, part of the BORN Signature Crown Series. Vegetable leather upper in a wing-tip dress oxford style with a round toe. Decorative, wing-tip style stitching and perforation accents, lace-up front. Leather lining and cushioned insole, Opanka hand-sewn con...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13.5, 14
Price: $167.00
from Born
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--8fefdba40fefce677bd1a47af768728dcdfc9735-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-born-men-apos-s-spartan.jpg/buy?id=8fefdba40fefce677bd1a47af768728dcdfc9735-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=208&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1861&rsds=860
Earth$129.00
Shoes.com 
Earth Men's DASH
Burn more calories with every step in the incredible Dash oxfords from Earth. Leather upper in a casual oxford with a round toe. Eyelet lacing system, cushioned tongue and collar, Smooth lining, removable cushioned insole, flexible midsole, lightweight textured outsole.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13
Price: $129.00
from Earth
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--6a81612faef8866703bf681e5c77f2ac4aa64a5a-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-earth-men-apos-s-dash.jpg/buy?id=6a81612faef8866703bf681e5c77f2ac4aa64a5a-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=209&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1916&rsds=915
Nunn Bush$75.00
Shoes.com 
Nunn Bush Men's Macallister
Timeless but never stuffy, Nunn Bush gets the saddle shoe just right with the Macallister oxfords. Smooth leather upper in a dress saddle oxford style with a rounded, plain toe, decoratively perforated saddle style side and heel overlays and five-eyelet lace up front. Smooth leather lining and cushioned insole. Comfort G...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16
Price: $75.00
from Nunn Bush
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--3cd09e89a22cf17eccc6bbb4dd33eb261dfd0192-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-nunn-bush-men-apos-s-macallister.jpg/buy?id=3cd09e89a22cf17eccc6bbb4dd33eb261dfd0192-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=210&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1970&rsds=969
Johnston And Murphy$168.00
Shoes.com 
Johnston and Murphy Men's Melton
Masculine elegance is the order of the day with this debonair dress oxford from Johnston & Murphy. Lightly polished leather upper in a cap toe dress oxford style, with a round toe, stitching accents, matching leather side overlays and six eyelet lace up front. Lightly padded tongue, smooth leather lining and cushioned in...
Sizes Available: 6, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 14, 15
Price: $168.00
from Johnston And Murphy
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--f20dacea283246b279e75869b2b829c9e9cce98e-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-and-murphy-men-apos-s-melton.jpg/buy?id=f20dacea283246b279e75869b2b829c9e9cce98e-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=211&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1989&rsds=988
Allen Edmonds$315.00 $222.50
Shoes.com 
Allen-Edmonds Men's Warren
Your dressy styles warrant nothing less than these debonair oxfords from Allen Edmonds. Smooth leather upper in a dress oxford style, with a rounded bicycle toe, side overlay accents and subdued stitching details. Four eyelet lace up front, lightly padded tongue and collar, smooth leather lining and cushioning smooth lea...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13
Price: $315.00 $222.50
from Allen Edmonds
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--92958faa060ed645bf123116b0d6ffa8419548dc-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-men-apos-s-warren.jpg/buy?id=92958faa060ed645bf123116b0d6ffa8419548dc-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=212&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1594&rsds=593
Stacy Adams$105.00
Shoes.com 
Stacy Adams Men's Madison
When dapper is the way to go, the only choice is the Stacy Adams Madison oxfords. Polished kid leather upper in a dress oxford style with a tapered, round toe featuring a matching toe cap with stitching and perforation embellishment. Six eyelet lace up front with tonal metal eyelets, lightly padded tongue and collar. Smo...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13
Price: $105.00
from Stacy Adams
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--2b6b0fa0a54863fdf579b2a9fb578d67f46a4961-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-stacy-adams-men-apos-s-madison.jpg/buy?id=2b6b0fa0a54863fdf579b2a9fb578d67f46a4961-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=213&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1958&rsds=957
Stacy Adams$105.00
Shoes.com 
Stacy Adams Men's Madison
When dapper is the way to go, the only choice is the Stacy Adams Madison oxfords. Polished kid leather upper in a dress oxford style with a tapered, round toe featuring a matching toe cap with stitching and perforation embellishment. Six eyelet lace up front with tonal metal eyelets, lightly padded tongue and collar. Smo...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 14
Price: $105.00
from Stacy Adams
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--1ca087eca670836b6fb8a0aa83b4bfb79e1c7e63-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-stacy-adams-men-apos-s-madison.jpg/buy?id=1ca087eca670836b6fb8a0aa83b4bfb79e1c7e63-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=214&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1970&rsds=969
Nunn Bush$77.00
Shoes.com 
Nunn Bush Men's Eagan
Make yourself the center of sophistication in the Eagan oxfords from Nunn Bush. Leather upper in a wing-tip dress oxford style with round toe and perforated detailing. Accented toe and heel overlays, sleek 4-eyelet lace-up front. Dual density removable EVA/latex insole for advanced cushioning and shock absorption. Flexib...
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $77.00
from Nunn Bush
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--f7d03633d185a058266d4cc58f6bfbfee9d61d19-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-nunn-bush-men-apos-s-eagan.jpg/buy?id=f7d03633d185a058266d4cc58f6bfbfee9d61d19-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=215&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1932&rsds=931
Florsheim$162.00
Shoes.com 
Florsheim Men's Carleton
Scale the corporate ladder in the astute styling of the Carleton oxfords from Florsheim. Calfskin leather upper in a premium dress oxford wingtip style with round toe. Ornate contour perforations and stitched pattern design with 5-eyelet lace-up. Full leather lining plus fully cushioned insole. Dress midsole and smooth l...
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12.5, 13
Price: $162.00
from Florsheim
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--e6f3eaa2cf170ee2b91c1ca4cf41fd49992a75eb-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-carleton.jpg/buy?id=e6f3eaa2cf170ee2b91c1ca4cf41fd49992a75eb-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=216&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1833&rsds=832
Zengara$51.99
Shoes.com 
Zengara Men's Z30161
Fine tune your classic dress looks with these sturdy Zengara oxfords. Smooth leather upper in a dress oxford style with a round bicycle toe. Turned seaming and tonal stitching details create smooth textural interest at the vamp. 4 eyelet lacing offers a customizable fit. Faux leather lining and cushioning insole, flat tr...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 9, 9.5, 11, 11.5, 13.5, 14
Price: $51.99
from Zengara
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--1f0b83feffcccdc2f77c932ac18f43b47a890eda-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-zengara-men-apos-s-z30161.jpg/buy?id=1f0b83feffcccdc2f77c932ac18f43b47a890eda-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=217&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1477&rsds=476
Florsheim$112.00
Shoes.com 
Florsheim Men's Welles
Shine on in a professional look with the distinct Welles oxfords from Florsheim. Calfskin leather upper in a dress oxford style with round cap toe and 4-eyelet lace up. Distinguished contour topstitching including double-stitched, smooth toe cap. Smooth leather lining and fully cushioned insole. Dress midsole and buffed ...
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 14, 15, 16
Price: $112.00
from Florsheim
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--80aa4c34014dc025bbb284e3ed24e48f56837d05-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-welles.jpg/buy?id=80aa4c34014dc025bbb284e3ed24e48f56837d05-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=218&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1955&rsds=954
Ted Baker$297.00
Shoes.com 
Ted Baker Men's Gotti
Dress to the nines in the Gotti dress oxfords by Ted Baker. Leather upper in a handsome dress oxford style with a round toe and wing tip style toe. Laser-cut contoured perforation details, 4 eyelet lace up front for comfortable fit. Leather lining with cushioning logo insole. Slightly flexible dress midsole. Smooth leath...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $297.00
from Ted Baker
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--ee9d2cab605d4a27299c3d62086b667f8f435b03-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-ted-baker-men-apos-s-gotti.jpg/buy?id=ee9d2cab605d4a27299c3d62086b667f8f435b03-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=219&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1591&rsds=590
Zengara$51.99
Shoes.com 
Zengara Men's Z30161
Fine tune your classic dress looks with these sturdy Zengara oxfords. Smooth leather upper in a dress oxford style with a round bicycle toe. Turned seaming and tonal stitching details create smooth textural interest at the vamp. 4 eyelet lacing offers a customizable fit. Faux leather lining and cushioning insole, flat tr...
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $51.99
from Zengara
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--0a164b9f128cf80be0819c02d59ca97e43abd191-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-zengara-men-apos-s-z30161.jpg/buy?id=0a164b9f128cf80be0819c02d59ca97e43abd191-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=220&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1870&rsds=869
Mezlan$296.99 $223.24
Shoes.com 
MEZLAN Men's Buckingham
Keep your look clean in these streamlined Nicks oxfords by Mezlan. Soft and supple calf leather upper in a classic dress oxford style with a round apron toe. Minimal seaming and delicate leather piping trim creates a fresh modern finish
