Tsubo$110.00
PiperlimeFree Shipping
Tsubo- Acrea Mary Janes
Tsubo Maryjane Platform Pump Wide Backstrap Cushioned Footbed 3 3/4 Covered Heel, 1 Platform Rubber Outsole Hook And Loop Closure Upper: 100% Leather
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 8, 8.5, 10, 11
Price: $110.00
from Tsubo
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--52dbc35c860cf597bbe72ace98500033d1c6d0fe-b83a74d353c8cf24--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-tsubo-acrea-mary-janes.jpg/buy?id=52dbc35c860cf597bbe72ace98500033d1c6d0fe-b83a74d353c8cf24&pos=1&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1585&rsds=584
Tsubo$110.00
PiperlimeFree Shipping
Tsubo- Acrea Mary Janes
Tsubo Maryjane Platform Pump Wide Backstrap Cushioned Footbed 3 3/4 Covered Heel, 1 Platform Rubber Outsole Hook And Loop Closure Upper: 100% Leather
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 11
Price: $110.00
from Tsubo
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--fe68436a7a6b909dc2cb0e6db6af54bf304fbaf9-b83a74d353c8cf24--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-tsubo-acrea-mary-janes.jpg/buy?id=fe68436a7a6b909dc2cb0e6db6af54bf304fbaf9-b83a74d353c8cf24&pos=2&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1886&rsds=885
Sofft$99.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Sofft Womens Corine Mary Janes - Tan
This career-inspired Mary Jane, with an adjustable elastic instep strap, is built with comfort that comes from within? with a thick layer of memory foam that soothes your foot in softness. The anatomically correct footbed distributes weight evenly, so you feel comfortable all day. The shock-absorbing polyurethane midsole...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $99.95
from Sofft
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--e960fd721ee2abd9cf8f5a763c48ad97fec95cbe-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-sofft-womens-corine-mary-janes-tan.jpg/buy?id=e960fd721ee2abd9cf8f5a763c48ad97fec95cbe-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=3&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1653&rsds=652
Clarks$99.00
PiperlimeFree Shipping
Clarks- Cute Bar Mary Janes
Clarks Maryjane Flat Oversized Buckle Closure Exposed Seams Padded Footbed Synthetic Lining Crepe Outsole Upper: 100% Leather
Sizes Available: 6, 7.5, 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $99.00
from Clarks
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--2b55ed583e3fe196764ab228ef266f67d8a45550-b83a74d353c8cf24--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-clarks-cute-bar-mary-janes.jpg/buy?id=2b55ed583e3fe196764ab228ef266f67d8a45550-b83a74d353c8cf24&pos=4&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1465&rsds=464
Nurse Mates$64.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Nurse Mates Womens Faith Mary Janes - Black
This updated Mary Jane wedge brings you a truly feminine look in a work shoe! The Pillow Top? footbed features four layers of comfort, starting with a moisture-wicking material. A layer of luxurious memory foam conforms to the foot, absorbing pressure and distributing it evenly as you walk. The footbed is infused with DR...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $64.95
from Nurse Mates
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--8ffc3679138e7ae3cca0424dde3792559f19a9bf-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-nurse-mates-womens-faith-mary-janes-black.jpg/buy?id=8ffc3679138e7ae3cca0424dde3792559f19a9bf-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=5&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1976&rsds=975
Comfortology$79.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Comfortology Women's Insolia Series Mary Janes II - Brown
You know that when you are wearing heels, feet can really feel it?so we?ve designed this Mary Jane with the patented Insolia? insert built into the footbed. It shifts over 25% of your weight from the forefoot back onto your heel, relieving painful pressure. Rather than a hard leather stacked heel, ours is made from light...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $79.99
from Comfortology
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--1ad01635e94cb3a614502c862b36819d26ab95ab-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-comfortology-women-apos-s-insolia-series-mary-janes-ii-brown.jpg/buy?id=1ad01635e94cb3a614502c862b36819d26ab95ab-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=6&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1939&rsds=938
Comfortology$99.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Comfortology Women's Mary Janes - Brown leather
You know that when you are wearing heels, feet can really feel it?so we?ve designed this Mary Jane with the patented Insolia? insert built into the footbed. It shifts over 25% of your weight from the forefoot back onto your heel, relieving painful pressure. Rather than a hard leather stacked heel, ours is made from light...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $99.99
from Comfortology
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--471a084563bd3be87eb2640957ecacb39dac85b6-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-comfortology-women-apos-s-mary-janes-brown-leather.jpg/buy?id=471a084563bd3be87eb2640957ecacb39dac85b6-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=7&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1939&rsds=938
Romika$144.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Romika Womens Nahla 01 Mary Janes - Black
A color-block upper, in leather, adds interest to the classic Mary Jane! A slight wedge with a rib design is just the right height, while the removable insole and a hook-and-loop strap allow you to customize your fit. Purisoft? outsole and midsole create a comfy haven for your foot as thousands of tiny air bubbles offer ...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5
Price: $144.95
from Romika
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--0dce5e1ad3a7c3a070f048449773b75145580c5e-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-romika-womens-nahla-01-mary-janes-black.jpg/buy?id=0dce5e1ad3a7c3a070f048449773b75145580c5e-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=8&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1976&rsds=975
Sofft$99.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Sofft Women's Kira Mary Janes - Black/Black
This classic, versatile Mary Jane features a buckle strap for adjustability. You get a beautifully crafted, sophisticated look that?s packed with undeniable comfort! The plush memory foam insole cushions underfoot, so you?ll enjoy every step you take. The breathable, leather-lined leather / suede upper caresses your foot...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $99.95
from Sofft
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--65b2d9970e549d466cb37c82214c3c4764bd4bcb-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-sofft-women-apos-s-kira-mary-janes-black-black.jpg/buy?id=65b2d9970e549d466cb37c82214c3c4764bd4bcb-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=9&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1939&rsds=938
Walking Cradles$79.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Walking Cradles Womens Miley Mary Janes - Milkshake
Tiny cradles of foam underfoot offer an all-day foot massage in this timeless Mary Jane! The footbed is made of non-compacting latex foam for great cushioning wear after wear. Plus, cushioned arch support follows the natural shape of your foot, allowing it to remain in a relaxed position for less foot fatigue. Flexible, ...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $79.99
from Walking Cradles
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--ab36b392791d8fb9a4ee897ede19c3c1e19de599-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-walking-cradles-womens-miley-mary-janes-milkshake.jpg/buy?id=ab36b392791d8fb9a4ee897ede19c3c1e19de599-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=10&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1939&rsds=938
Sofft$99.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Sofft Womens Corine Mary Janes - Red hot
This career-inspired Mary Jane, with an adjustable elastic instep strap, is built with comfort that comes from within? with a thick layer of memory foam that soothes your foot in softness. The anatomically correct footbed distributes weight evenly, so you feel comfortable all day. The shock-absorbing polyurethane midsole...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $99.95
from Sofft
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--1ef879d1e099125c0ea91080d599486def0d917f-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-sofft-womens-corine-mary-janes-red-hot.jpg/buy?id=1ef879d1e099125c0ea91080d599486def0d917f-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=11&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1901&rsds=900
Propet$59.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Propet Womens Twilite Walker Mary Janes - Plum
A sweet Mary Jane with loads of comfort features?just the thing we?ve come to expect from Propet. Incredibly soft, full-grain leather upper features moleskin lining for extra breathability. Double, adjustable hook-and-loop straps can be worn straight across or criss-crossed. Lightweight, FeatherLite EVA rubber outsole of...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $59.99
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--72a010138fe998850e06de5d6eb9665055c19495-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-propet-womens-twilite-walker-mary-janes-plum.jpg/buy?id=72a010138fe998850e06de5d6eb9665055c19495-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=12&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1938&rsds=937
Drew$119.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Drew Womens Lori II Mary Janes - Black leather
This comfy Mary Jane is made of soft, supple leather that feels soft against the skin, yet holds up beautifully day after day. Adjust the fit with the hook-and-loop strap. A wide polyurethane outsole creates a stable foundation as you walk, and two removable insoles allow you to customize the fit.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $119.95
from Drew
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--c04974686e0a85db9c39a49e22bbe95b8a0800e5-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-drew-womens-lori-ii-mary-janes-black-leather.jpg/buy?id=c04974686e0a85db9c39a49e22bbe95b8a0800e5-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=13&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1984&rsds=983
Sofft$99.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Sofft Women's Kira Mary Janes - Mahogany/Chocolate
This classic, versatile Mary Jane features a buckle strap for adjustability. You get a beautifully crafted, sophisticated look that?s packed with undeniable comfort! The plush memory foam insole cushions underfoot, so you?ll enjoy every step you take. The breathable, leather-lined leather / suede upper caresses your foot...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $99.95
from Sofft
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--53ad55169d31d414f9be7cc9df17d18c1544a7d4-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-sofft-women-apos-s-kira-mary-janes-mahogany-chocolate.jpg/buy?id=53ad55169d31d414f9be7cc9df17d18c1544a7d4-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=15&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1939&rsds=938
Dansko$114.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Dansko Womens Marcelle Cabrio Leather Mary Janes - Black
Walk easy with all-day comfort and support in this cushy patented rocker bottom Mary Jane. A polyurethane inner frame reduces pronation (foot rolling inward) for long-lasting support to stabilize your steps. The memory foam footbed cushions your steps, and the Poliyou? sockliner absorbs odor and moisture. The roomy toe b...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $114.95
from Dansko
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--1aa1003b1e0a7f9e25b81b47f7894da898b6021b-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-dansko-womens-marcelle-cabrio-leather-mary-janes-black.jpg/buy?id=1aa1003b1e0a7f9e25b81b47f7894da898b6021b-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=16&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1984&rsds=983
Comfortology$99.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Comfortology Women's Mary Janes - Black patent
You know that when you are wearing heels, feet can really feel it?so we?ve designed this Mary Jane with the patented Insolia? insert built into the footbed. It shifts over 25% of your weight from the forefoot back onto your heel, relieving painful pressure. Rather than a hard leather stacked heel, ours is made from light...
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10
Price: $99.99
from Comfortology
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--edf15e96bfc63c59c642b4411c65166ca0965f68-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-comfortology-women-apos-s-mary-janes-black-patent.jpg/buy?id=edf15e96bfc63c59c642b4411c65166ca0965f68-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=17&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1600&rsds=599
Comfortology$79.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Comfortology Women's Insolia Series Mary Janes II - Black patent
You know that when you are wearing heels, feet can really feel it?so we?ve designed this Mary Jane with the patented Insolia? insert built into the footbed. It shifts over 25% of your weight from the forefoot back onto your heel, relieving painful pressure. Rather than a hard leather stacked heel, ours is made from light...
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $79.99
from Comfortology
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--96a5963f5a175de9ff1081a892d7d7848f663bf1-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-comfortology-women-apos-s-insolia-series-mary-janes-ii-black-patent.jpg/buy?id=96a5963f5a175de9ff1081a892d7d7848f663bf1-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=18&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1872&rsds=871
Comfortology$79.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Comfortology Women's Insolia Series Mary Janes II - Black
You know that when you are wearing heels, feet can really feel it?so we?ve designed this Mary Jane with the patented Insolia? insert built into the footbed. It shifts over 25% of your weight from the forefoot back onto your heel, relieving painful pressure. Rather than a hard leather stacked heel, ours is made from light...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $79.99
from Comfortology
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--0c89f5520d58e3ac770a335ba4a41e374ff69d26-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-comfortology-women-apos-s-insolia-series-mary-janes-ii-black.jpg/buy?id=0c89f5520d58e3ac770a335ba4a41e374ff69d26-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=19&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1939&rsds=938
Comfortology$99.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Comfortology Women's Mary Janes - Black leather
You know that when you are wearing heels, feet can really feel it?so we?ve designed this Mary Jane with the patented Insolia? insert built into the footbed. It shifts over 25% of your weight from the forefoot back onto your heel, relieving painful pressure. Rather than a hard leather stacked heel, ours is made from light...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $99.99
from Comfortology
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--802e6b4f7a97f69f02b642d3fead2d6b55f8f156-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-comfortology-women-apos-s-mary-janes-black-leather.jpg/buy?id=802e6b4f7a97f69f02b642d3fead2d6b55f8f156-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=20&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1939&rsds=938
Softspots$74.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
SoftSpots Women's Rhine Mary Janes - Black patent
This Mary Jane pump gives you plenty of wiggle room with a spacious toe box. The footbed is padded with Pillow Top? memory foam that?s heat sensitive, molding around the contours of your feet, while cushioning your steps. The foam redistributes pressure over the whole surface of the foot, relieving heel strike and ball-o...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $74.99
from Softspots
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--d1567a326f9aa22669db865cc245413e5dbce778-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-softspots-women-apos-s-rhine-mary-janes-black-patent.jpg/buy?id=d1567a326f9aa22669db865cc245413e5dbce778-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=21&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1939&rsds=938
Softspots$72.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
SoftSpots Womens Preston Mary Janes - Inner earth
This Mary Jane is designed with a supportive wedge heel and a flexible rubber outsole that resists slips. The footbed is padded with Pillow Top? memory foam that?s heat sensitive, molding around the contours of your feet, while cushioning your steps. The foam redistributes pressure over the whole surface of the foot, rel...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $72.95
from Softspots
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--bb91ae1462d56b7d74cb5b85917d340ebfa1a3e2-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-softspots-womens-preston-mary-janes-inner-earth.jpg/buy?id=bb91ae1462d56b7d74cb5b85917d340ebfa1a3e2-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=22&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1821&rsds=820
Propet$59.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Propet Womens Twilite Walker Mary Janes - Navy
A sweet Mary Jane with loads of comfort features?just the thing we?ve come to expect from Propet. Incredibly soft, full-grain leather upper features moleskin lining for extra breathability. Double, adjustable hook-and-loop straps can be worn straight across or criss-crossed. Lightweight, FeatherLite EVA rubber outsole of...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $59.99
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--01d8fea074d6de3dddc9e89e48ef2fc8fdb33375-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-propet-womens-twilite-walker-mary-janes-navy.jpg/buy?id=01d8fea074d6de3dddc9e89e48ef2fc8fdb33375-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=23&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1938&rsds=937
Softspots$59.99 $49.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
SoftSpots Women's Greta Mary Janes - Black
SoftSpots improves the favorite Mary Jane style with abundant cushioning and a full wedge heel. Sink your feet into lush, heat-sensitive Pillow Top? memory foam that molds around your foot for a great fit. Plus, the memory in the foam allows it to bounce back to the original shape for the same great comfort again and aga...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $59.99 $49.99
from Softspots
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--aef729fcaa35be75a1d63391ff2df4288d34ff68-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-softspots-women-apos-s-greta-mary-janes-black.jpg/buy?id=aef729fcaa35be75a1d63391ff2df4288d34ff68-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=24&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1623&rsds=622-
Dansko$114.95
FootSmartFree ShippingDansko Womens Marcelle Cabrio Leather Mary Janes - Cordovan
Walk easy with all-day comfort and support in this cushy patented rocker bottom Mary Jane. A polyurethane inner frame reduces pronation (foot rolling inward) for long-lasting support to stabilize your steps. The memory foam footbed cushions your steps, and the Poliyou? sockliner absorbs odor and moisture. The roomy toe b...
Price: $114.95
from Dansko
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--5b27409a6e0b338df173a0fc4c92777b6d76c9da-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-dansko-womens-marcelle-cabrio-leather-mary-janes-cordovan.jpg/buy?id=5b27409a6e0b338df173a0fc4c92777b6d76c9da-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=25&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1984&rsds=983Discover Visual Search
Find similar items based on
color, shape, pattern.Click the Visual Search button
wherever you see it.
Softspots$74.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
SoftSpots Women's Rhine Mary Janes - Black leather
This Mary Jane pump gives you plenty of wiggle room with a spacious toe box. The footbed is padded with Pillow Top? memory foam that?s heat sensitive, molding around the contours of your feet, while cushioning your steps. The foam redistributes pressure over the whole surface of the foot, relieving heel strike and ball-o...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $74.99
from Softspots
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--3e55827cf724aaa3618f6ac4141e231a45f1c487-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-softspots-women-apos-s-rhine-mary-janes-black-leather.jpg/buy?id=3e55827cf724aaa3618f6ac4141e231a45f1c487-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=26&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1814&rsds=813
Comfortology$99.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Comfortology Women's Mary Janes - Tan leather
You know that when you are wearing heels, feet can really feel it?so we?ve designed this Mary Jane with the patented Insolia? insert built into the footbed. It shifts over 25% of your weight from the forefoot back onto your heel, relieving painful pressure. Rather than a hard leather stacked heel, ours is made from light...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $99.99
from Comfortology
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--190bc241b46a8f5fff3b9145e0dac32502927ce6-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-comfortology-women-apos-s-mary-janes-tan-leather.jpg/buy?id=190bc241b46a8f5fff3b9145e0dac32502927ce6-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=27&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1939&rsds=938
Teva$69.95 $55.97
FootSmartFree Shipping
Teva Women's Makayla Mary Janes - Black olive
You can feel good about wearing this casual, stylish Mary Jane?Teva used environmentally friendly materials, like the recycled rubber outsole and recycled canvas linings. An elasticized strap makes getting the shoe on and off a snap. Underfoot, the Mush? insole gently adjusts to the unique curves of your foot, giving you...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $69.95 $55.97
from Teva
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--1b213ef616ad867e0b2b5aaf7048650a346f7ab2-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-teva-women-apos-s-makayla-mary-janes-black-olive.jpg/buy?id=1b213ef616ad867e0b2b5aaf7048650a346f7ab2-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=28&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1662&rsds=661
Drew$119.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Drew Womens Becky Mary Janes - Dark brown
This Mary Jane from the Barefoot Freedom? collection from Drew is crafted with a soft leather upper. An elastic strap gives with your foot and adjusts with a hook-and-loop closure. Added depth, thanks to two removable insoles, creates extra toe space or gives you room for orthotics. The perfect shoe for the woman who wan...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $119.95
from Drew
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--2a80980bcb55fdaccbd376256cc9a6f8585f43c0-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-drew-womens-becky-mary-janes-dark-brown.jpg/buy?id=2a80980bcb55fdaccbd376256cc9a6f8585f43c0-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=30&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1946&rsds=945
Crocs$49.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
CrocsRx Womens Silver Fox Mary Janes - Black
FootSmart has partnered with Crocs to be the direct-to-consumer retailer of CrocsRx footwear?especially made for troubled feet with amazing cushioning, a roomy forefoot and on-the-spot protection. This Mary Jane features Silver technology to create an anti-fungal, odor-resistant, antibacterial environment for feet, ideal...
Sizes Available: 6, 7, 8, 9, 10
Price: $49.99
from Crocs
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--f97b793cbb956b58d5d22aa5e150867e5d955e0f-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-crocsrx-womens-silver-fox-mary-janes-black.jpg/buy?id=f97b793cbb956b58d5d22aa5e150867e5d955e0f-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=31&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1568&rsds=567
Softspots$72.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
SoftSpots Womens Preston Mary Janes - Black leather
This Mary Jane is designed with a supportive wedge heel and a flexible rubber outsole that resists slips. The footbed is padded with Pillow Top? memory foam that?s heat sensitive, molding around the contours of your feet, while cushioning your steps. The foam redistributes pressure over the whole surface of the foot, rel...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $72.95
from Softspots
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--4d95ea4961542a92bfc499268d0c0c6cbc3033e9-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-softspots-womens-preston-mary-janes-black-leather.jpg/buy?id=4d95ea4961542a92bfc499268d0c0c6cbc3033e9-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=32&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1939&rsds=938
Hush Puppies$79.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Hush Puppies Womens Sepal Mary Janes - Black
Hush Puppies is famous for great fit, premium materials and superior cushioning. This Mary Jane is no different! Slip your foot into a contoured footbed and roomy toe box that allows the foot to remain in a natural position. Breathable leather upper and linings help keep your feet dry. This shoe boasts a pretty flower, b...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $79.99
from Hush Puppies
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--028d5d0843e890bc7c8874845d235a975465499a-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-hush-puppies-womens-sepal-mary-janes-black.jpg/buy?id=028d5d0843e890bc7c8874845d235a975465499a-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=33&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Softspots$59.99 $49.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
SoftSpots Women's Greta Mary Janes - Chino
SoftSpots improves the favorite Mary Jane style with abundant cushioning and a full wedge heel. Sink your feet into lush, heat-sensitive Pillow Top? memory foam that molds around your foot for a great fit. Plus, the memory in the foam allows it to bounce back to the original shape for the same great comfort again and aga...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $59.99 $49.99
from Softspots
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--625badaa09c4b50ca3b60b0302c5cc67761275a7-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-softspots-women-apos-s-greta-mary-janes-chino.jpg/buy?id=625badaa09c4b50ca3b60b0302c5cc67761275a7-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=34&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1413&rsds=412
Indigo$99.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Indigo by Clarks Womens Dodie Mary Janes - Black patent
Want all-day comfort without sacrificing style? Try this Mary Jane, featuring double adjustable straps for a great fit and a fresh modern perspective. You?ll experience foot-soothing comfort, thanks to the shock-absorbing rubber outsole and heel that also flex naturally with your walk. The thick, fully padded footbed del...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $99.95
from Indigo
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--99b6cccea65b5e8cac1161252e300d2b68d63333-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-indigo-by-clarks-womens-dodie-mary-janes-black-patent.jpg/buy?id=99b6cccea65b5e8cac1161252e300d2b68d63333-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=35&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1976&rsds=975
Arcopedico$129.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Arcopedico Womens Scala Mary Janes - Red leather
This classic Mary Jane from the Arcopedico Nature Line wraps your feet in silky smooth leather or nubuck. The upper is lined with a sanitized polyester lining with antifungal properties to help maintain a healthy foot environment. The footbed is layered with cushiony latex foam, and the outsole features longitudinal and ...
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $129.95
from Arcopedico
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--7b8755eb4318726079c28d91c1fecaa2b5ea51cc-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-arcopedico-womens-scala-mary-janes-red-leather.jpg/buy?id=7b8755eb4318726079c28d91c1fecaa2b5ea51cc-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=36&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1977&rsds=976
Walking Cradles$79.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Walking Cradles Womens Miley Mary Janes - Black
Tiny cradles of foam underfoot offer an all-day foot massage in this timeless Mary Jane! The footbed is made of non-compacting latex foam for great cushioning wear after wear. Plus, cushioned arch support follows the natural shape of your foot, allowing it to remain in a relaxed position for less foot fatigue. Flexible, ...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $79.99
from Walking Cradles
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--48359df09f7a6aa6571b2a4d2c15c6c1ca9510f9-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-walking-cradles-womens-miley-mary-janes-black.jpg/buy?id=48359df09f7a6aa6571b2a4d2c15c6c1ca9510f9-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=37&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1939&rsds=938
Softspots$74.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
SoftSpots Women's Rhine Mary Janes - Mahogany leather
This Mary Jane pump gives you plenty of wiggle room with a spacious toe box. The footbed is padded with Pillow Top? memory foam that?s heat sensitive, molding around the contours of your feet, while cushioning your steps. The foam redistributes pressure over the whole surface of the foot, relieving heel strike and ball-o...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $74.99
from Softspots
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--0f79c8b7a9b09f4b48478acef837172f3ddf9e15-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-softspots-women-apos-s-rhine-mary-janes-mahogany-leather.jpg/buy?id=0f79c8b7a9b09f4b48478acef837172f3ddf9e15-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=38&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1958&rsds=957
Propet$64.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Propet Womens Mary Jo Walker Mary Janes - Plum
This Mary Jane from Propet keeps you comfortable on your feet with a dual-density outsole and layers of comfort. The rubber layer is slip-resistant and provides powerful shock absorption, while a layer of soft EVA cushions your steps with a weightless feel. The Poliyou? insole adds extra softness for all-day comfort.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $64.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--572df15e90482df2066de1cee9fddd57662a1d40-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-propet-womens-mary-jo-walker-mary-janes-plum.jpg/buy?id=572df15e90482df2066de1cee9fddd57662a1d40-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=39&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Softwalk$109.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
SoftWalk Womens Monaco Mary Janes - Sage nubuck
Step into this Mary Jane and feel the cushiony softness that surrounds your foot. SoftWalk patented eggcrate footbed is orthopedically-designed with layers of polyurethane foam cushioning. The footbed features contoured air pockets that massage and energize, while following the natural curves of your foot to help reduce ...
Price: $109.99
from Softwalk
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--c917707fe45bfbb75f64fe6ade35d338dce48465-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-softwalk-womens-monaco-mary-janes-sage-nubuck.jpg/buy?id=c917707fe45bfbb75f64fe6ade35d338dce48465-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=40&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Softwalk$114.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
SoftWalk Womens Montclaire Mary Janes - Black
This Mary Jane looks cute, and it?s crafted on a slight wedge for added comfort. It gets even better? the best part is the massaging eggcrate footbed designed with mattress technology. You?ll love the cushiony feeling when your foot sinks into multiple layers of memory foam, covered with moisture-wicking Fabritek?. Click...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $114.95
from Softwalk
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--508be596f5ea1f1597237966d570a9b80a5d2538-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-softwalk-womens-montclaire-mary-janes-black.jpg/buy?id=508be596f5ea1f1597237966d570a9b80a5d2538-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=41&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1939&rsds=938
Dansko$114.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Dansko Womens Marcelle Cabrio Leather Mary Janes - Hickory
Walk easy with all-day comfort and support in this cushy patented rocker bottom Mary Jane. A polyurethane inner frame reduces pronation (foot rolling inward) for long-lasting support to stabilize your steps. The memory foam footbed cushions your steps, and the Poliyou? sockliner absorbs odor and moisture. The roomy toe b...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $114.95
from Dansko
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--94af2c01ea68a2078a3311e98698c0d9f866249a-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-dansko-womens-marcelle-cabrio-leather-mary-janes-hickory.jpg/buy?id=94af2c01ea68a2078a3311e98698c0d9f866249a-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=42&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1984&rsds=983
Hush Puppies$79.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Hush Puppies Womens Sepal Mary Janes - Red
Hush Puppies is famous for great fit, premium materials and superior cushioning. This Mary Jane is no different! Slip your foot into a contoured footbed and roomy toe box that allows the foot to remain in a natural position. Breathable leather upper and linings help keep your feet dry. This shoe boasts a pretty flower, b...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $79.99
from Hush Puppies
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--3d7dce7cb45dd5e8e3e207fb761108f840d81e73-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-hush-puppies-womens-sepal-mary-janes-red.jpg/buy?id=3d7dce7cb45dd5e8e3e207fb761108f840d81e73-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=43&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Aetrex$149.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Aetrex Women's Gloria Mary Janes - Chestnut
This cute Mary Jane, featuring an adjustable hook-and-loop strap with elastic topline and a comfy wedge, feels as good as it looks! If you suffer from bunions, swollen feet, heel pain, heel spurs, ball of foot pain, calluses or diabetes, this style offers a completely customizable fit with the patented Mozaic? insole tha...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10.5, 11
Price: $149.95
from Aetrex
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--090ea8bfb1901f67c393c33aab36e9bd50d224d5-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-women-apos-s-gloria-mary-janes-chestnut.jpg/buy?id=090ea8bfb1901f67c393c33aab36e9bd50d224d5-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=44&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1837&rsds=836
Privo$90.00 $69.99
PiperlimeFree Shipping
Privo Jodie Mary Janes
Privo Maryjane Casual Flat Lightweight Striped Elastic Band Perforated Details Flexfit Synthetic Lining Removable Soleassage Footbed Rubber Strike Pads Rubber Outsole Upper: 100% Nubuck
Sizes Available: 7.5, 9
Price: $90.00 $69.99
from Privo
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--63486c4bff9d68abe461ed3688aa9ddf4189e396-b83a74d353c8cf24--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-privo-jodie-mary-janes.jpg/buy?id=63486c4bff9d68abe461ed3688aa9ddf4189e396-b83a74d353c8cf24&pos=45&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1243&rsds=242
Normthompson$115.00 $79.99
Norm Thompson 
Dansko Open-Back Mary Janes
END OF SEASON SALE! On your feet all day? Dansko Clogs stand for comfort. All-leather clogs with high toe boxes for ample room and anatomical insoles with improved arch supports. Rocker bottoms promote a natural stride. Shock-absorbing footbeds and outsoles. Dansko Open-Back Mary Janes with sunburst detail and running st...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $115.00 $79.99
from Normthompson
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--641c7c93e3110b318a0b26ddd9fedd7e836c5dfc-23b5342a376abd7d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-dansko-open-back-mary-janes.jpg/buy?id=641c7c93e3110b318a0b26ddd9fedd7e836c5dfc-23b5342a376abd7d&pos=47&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1218&rsds=217
Drew$119.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Drew Womens Lori II Mary Janes - Wine leather
This comfy Mary Jane is made of soft, supple leather that feels soft against the skin, yet holds up beautifully day after day. Adjust the fit with the hook-and-loop strap. A wide polyurethane outsole creates a stable foundation as you walk, and two removable insoles allow you to customize the fit.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $119.95
from Drew
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--4743efe74736417579f0e8bdf4cbbea185cab64c-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-drew-womens-lori-ii-mary-janes-wine-leather.jpg/buy?id=4743efe74736417579f0e8bdf4cbbea185cab64c-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=48&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1984&rsds=983
$179.00 $79.97
PiperlimeFree Shipping
Everybody Shoes Daniella Mary Janes
Everybody Shoes D'orsay Maryjane Fringe Detail 3/4 Stacked Heel Leather Lining Leather Outsole Instep Strap With Elastic Panel Upper: 100% Leather
Price: $179.00 $79.97
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--e538c8eaee81592eac9fb5a5b59c4ef36982d734-b83a74d353c8cf24--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-everybody-shoes-daniella-mary-janes.jpg/buy?id=e538c8eaee81592eac9fb5a5b59c4ef36982d734-b83a74d353c8cf24&pos=49&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Softwalk$109.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
SoftWalk Womens Monaco Mary Janes - Black leather
Step into this Mary Jane and feel the cushiony softness that surrounds your foot. SoftWalk patented eggcrate footbed is orthopedically-designed with layers of polyurethane foam cushioning. The footbed features contoured air pockets that massage and energize, while following the natural curves of your foot to help reduce ...
Price: $109.99
from Softwalk
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--3a16d258dd5c71011b361779f4e761eabdd67f68-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-softwalk-womens-monaco-mary-janes-black-leather.jpg/buy?id=3a16d258dd5c71011b361779f4e761eabdd67f68-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=50&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Clarks$94.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Clarks Artisan Womens Diamond Sparkle Mary Janes - Pewter suede
This double-strap Mary Jane gives you the style you want, with the comfort you expect from Clarks Artisan. The signature Active Air? comfort system in the outsole provides light-as-air steps and plenty of shock absorption. The fully-padded Ortholite? foam footbed works with the outsole to cushion each step and create an ...
Sizes Available: 6.5, 10, 11
Price: $94.95
from Clarks
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--bd7bdf27a10bbd4f80abf372f2dc86f7c9b5403b-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-clarks-artisan-womens-diamond-sparkle-mary-janes-pewter-suede.jpg/buy?id=bd7bdf27a10bbd4f80abf372f2dc86f7c9b5403b-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=51&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1182&rsds=181
Cole$179.95
Cole Haan 
Cole Haan Women's Black Lucetta Mary Janes
"Luxe Lucetta: Mary Jane With Beautiful Almond Toe, Handcrafted In Italy In Smooth Burnished Calfskin. Classic Strap With Stainless Buckle. Fully Leather Lined. Fully Padded Leather-wrapped Sock Lining. Smooth Buffed Sole. 3 3/4"" Cuioetto..."
Price: $179.95
from Cole
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--3eca600f398f9b30a5787fd5d8ffe09563697036-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-cole-haan-women-apos-s-black-lucetta-mary-janes.jpg/buy?id=3eca600f398f9b30a5787fd5d8ffe09563697036-c966090b743670ad&pos=52&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Sofft$89.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Sofft Womens Shira Mary Janes - Black
Feet will have it Sofft in this flattering take on a favorite! Sofft updates this sweet Mary Jane in patent leather, and with a flair for detail, it features French piping in a contrast color that pops. A scalloped, shiny polyurethane heel adds just the right dimension and height. Plus, the footbed is piled high with mem...
Sizes Available: 6.5, 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $89.95
from Sofft
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--47ce0eea66ab9aee2e82ffca7a00067df777d138-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-sofft-womens-shira-mary-janes-black.jpg/buy?id=47ce0eea66ab9aee2e82ffca7a00067df777d138-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=53&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1352&rsds=351
Comfortology$79.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Comfortology Women's Insolia Series Mary Janes II - Pewter
You know that when you are wearing heels, feet can really feel it?so we?ve designed this Mary Jane with the patented Insolia? insert built into the footbed. It shifts over 25% of your weight from the forefoot back onto your heel, relieving painful pressure. Rather than a hard leather stacked heel, ours is made from light...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $79.99
from Comfortology
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--52f758c1b42da671568499d9698881e06d033687-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-comfortology-women-apos-s-insolia-series-mary-janes-ii-pewter.jpg/buy?id=52f758c1b42da671568499d9698881e06d033687-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=54&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1939&rsds=938
Drew$114.99 $99.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Drew Women's Desiree Mary Janes - Dark navy/Grey
This sporty Mary Jane in smooth leather and breathable mesh will pamper your foot with comfort. Plus Fitting System? with two removable insoles offers added or double depth. Click here to view Drew's Toe Box Depth Chart.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $114.99 $99.99
from Drew
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--d92ffcd7751b4b029fc74b72eaf635561efb69db-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-drew-women-apos-s-desiree-mary-janes-dark-navy-grey.jpg/buy?id=d92ffcd7751b4b029fc74b72eaf635561efb69db-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=55&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1947&rsds=946
Arcopedico$129.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Arcopedico Womens Scala Mary Janes - Black leather
This classic Mary Jane from the Arcopedico Nature Line wraps your feet in silky smooth leather or nubuck. The upper is lined with a sanitized polyester lining with antifungal properties to help maintain a healthy foot environment. The footbed is layered with cushiony latex foam, and the outsole features longitudinal and ...
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $129.95
from Arcopedico
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--5406b3338460128603e776ffef77293a45d9693a-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-arcopedico-womens-scala-mary-janes-black-leather.jpg/buy?id=5406b3338460128603e776ffef77293a45d9693a-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=56&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1151&rsds=150
Cole Haan$398.00
Cole Haan 
Cole Haan Women's Black Lucetta Mary Janes (Black)
Luxe lucetta: Mary jane with beautiful almond toe, handcrafted in italy in smooth burnished calfskin. Classic strap with stainless buckle. Fully leather lined. Fully padded leather-wrapped sock lining. Smooth buffed sole. 3 3/4" cuioetto leather-wrapped sole. Made in italy.
Price: $398.00
from Cole Haan
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--235d6ae03917a208e5664b8c934a9d644d076b4a-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-cole-haan-women-apos-s-black-lucetta-mary-janes-black.jpg/buy?id=235d6ae03917a208e5664b8c934a9d644d076b4a-4ffda8a157377229&pos=57&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Ecco$99.99 $79.97
FootSmartFree Shipping
Ecco Women's Yarrah Mary Janes - Titanium/Blue bell
Thanks to Receptor? footbed technology, the energy you create as you step is immediately absorbed, redistributed and released evenly in the forefoot, taking pressure off your heel and ensuring comfort. The removable, contoured foam insole features a defined arch bridge to stabilize your movement, as well as add arch supp...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $99.99 $79.97
from Ecco
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--b5147d94ddd18f07147b09ba657870dc988379eb-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-ecco-women-apos-s-yarrah-mary-janes-titanium-blue-bell.jpg/buy?id=b5147d94ddd18f07147b09ba657870dc988379eb-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=58&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1887&rsds=886
Apex$119.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Apex Womens Ambulator Mary Janes - Grey nubuck
When diabetes, arthritis, bunions, hammertoes or general foot discomfort threaten to slow you down, slip on the Ambulator Mary Jane. The removable polyurethane insole, with a deep heel cup, molds to your foot, gently reducing pressure points. The soft upper helps reduce rubbing, while the firm, high toe box accommodates ...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $119.99
from Apex
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--f1b55ed796996db6c056cdc0cb00d5d600739d87-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-apex-womens-ambulator-mary-janes-grey-nubuck.jpg/buy?id=f1b55ed796996db6c056cdc0cb00d5d600739d87-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=59&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1946&rsds=945
Propet$59.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Propet Womens Twilite Walker Mary Janes - Black
A sweet Mary Jane with loads of comfort features?just the thing we?ve come to expect from Propet. Incredibly soft, full-grain leather upper features moleskin lining for extra breathability. Double, adjustable hook-and-loop straps can be worn straight across or criss-crossed. Lightweight, FeatherLite EVA rubber outsole of...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $59.99
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--7335813b432ce21a4cd24be4ea0accbad420a4d4-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-propet-womens-twilite-walker-mary-janes-black.jpg/buy?id=7335813b432ce21a4cd24be4ea0accbad420a4d4-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=60&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1938&rsds=937
Pw Minor$129.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
PW Minor Womens Zoey Mary Janes - Natural leather
This cute Mary Jane from the Smart Casuals collection is packed with support and comfort features designed to care for your feet. The flexible, lightweight outsole is constructed with an oblique toe shape for a feminine, yet casual look. The upper, made with a combination of supple leather and canvas, features a hook-and...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $129.95
from Pw Minor
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--fadf51ae2b1e800bcdc0050600a43983cc27e71d-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-pw-minor-womens-zoey-mary-janes-natural-leather.jpg/buy?id=fadf51ae2b1e800bcdc0050600a43983cc27e71d-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=61&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1987&rsds=986
Tsubo$49.97
PiperlimeFree Shipping
Tsubo- Anush Mary Janes
Tsubo Mary Janes Pump Almond Toe Piping Accents Hook-and-loop Closure Leather Lining Cushioned Footbed 3 Heel Flexible Rubber Outsole For Traction Upper: 100% Leather.
Price: $49.97
from Tsubo
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--8f1a5fae0f77c5a59908fb25eac2c49837dd2fd6-b83a74d353c8cf24--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-tsubo-anush-mary-janes.jpg/buy?id=8f1a5fae0f77c5a59908fb25eac2c49837dd2fd6-b83a74d353c8cf24&pos=62&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Softspots$74.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
SoftSpots Women's Mischa Mary Janes - Chino
This cute, tailored Mary Jane features a smooth leather upper with a slim strap across the forefoot. Breathable leather upper lining and a soft suede sockliner keep your feet cool and dry. The footbed is piled high with heat sensitive Pillow Top? memory foam that molds to your foot like a cocoon for great cushioning and ...
Sizes Available: 9.5
Price: $74.95
from Softspots
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--2d74f4c3776000cbe6c54409e1eb8406e8049b66-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-softspots-women-apos-s-mischa-mary-janes-chino.jpg/buy?id=2d74f4c3776000cbe6c54409e1eb8406e8049b66-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=63&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1046&rsds=45
Pw Minor$129.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
PW Minor Womens Sadie Mary Janes - Natural leather
The Smart Casuals collection created this sporty Mary Jane with support and comfort features specifically designed to care for your feet. The flexible, lightweight outsole is constructed with an oblique toe shape for a feminine, yet casual look. Choose an all leather or combination leather and canvas upper, with a hook-a...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $129.95
from Pw Minor
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--b46c38235291bd530e4ddf4c1abeabef2bc07b4c-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-pw-minor-womens-sadie-mary-janes-natural-leather.jpg/buy?id=b46c38235291bd530e4ddf4c1abeabef2bc07b4c-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=64&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1987&rsds=986
Softspots$59.99 $49.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
SoftSpots Women's Greta Mary Janes - Arcadia navy
SoftSpots improves the favorite Mary Jane style with abundant cushioning and a full wedge heel. Sink your feet into lush, heat-sensitive Pillow Top? memory foam that molds around your foot for a great fit. Plus, the memory in the foam allows it to bounce back to the original shape for the same great comfort again and aga...
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 9.5
Price: $59.99 $49.99
from Softspots
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--7eeb9d2d1353e4e6f75d85418c3bcca35b13590d-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-softspots-women-apos-s-greta-mary-janes-arcadia-navy.jpg/buy?id=7eeb9d2d1353e4e6f75d85418c3bcca35b13590d-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=65&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1341&rsds=340
Cole$149.95
Cole Haan 
Cole Haan Women's Black Ada Air Ot Mary Janes
"Fresh Classic: Mary Jane Peep Toe In Shiny Patent And Nike Air Technology For Ultimate Cushioning. Functional Strap Buckle In Shiny Graphite. Fully Leather Lined. Fully Padded Kidskin Sock Lining. Stained Leather Sole. 2 1/8"" Stacked And Beveled Heel."
Price: $149.95
from Cole
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--5cc6444fd20e1c6adedb5c335aa455046eb6a1a7-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-cole-haan-women-apos-s-black-ada-air-ot-mary-janes.jpg/buy?id=5cc6444fd20e1c6adedb5c335aa455046eb6a1a7-c966090b743670ad&pos=66&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Klogs$89.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Klogs Womens Cape May Mary Janes - Black
Designed with sleek lines, a roomy toe and an adjustable hook-and-loop strap, this Mary Jane packs plenty of comfort and style! The removable polyurethane footbed underfoot cushions your steps for a feeling of ?WOW? Komfort?! Shock absorption comes from the slip-resistant, non-marking polyurethane and rubber outsole. The...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $89.95
from Klogs
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--e7466f5e93038d5e3505bac1963dfa393351cd7d-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-klogs-womens-cape-may-mary-janes-black.jpg/buy?id=e7466f5e93038d5e3505bac1963dfa393351cd7d-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=67&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Skechers$99.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Skechers Shape-Ups Women's Sleek Fit Mary Janes - Stone/Silver
Walking on hard surfaces in ordinary footwear can lead to stress on your feet, knees and lower back. Skechers relieves that stress with this sporty Mary Jane from the Shape-Ups collection. The core of the technology is a three-part system. A polyurethane kinetic wedge in the heel creates the feeling of walking on a soft ...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $99.95
from Skechers
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--a400ebc914e3708bcd4879e2bedcaa5f13ce7030-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-skechers-shape-ups-women-apos-s-sleek-fit-mary-janes-stone-silver.jpg/buy?id=a400ebc914e3708bcd4879e2bedcaa5f13ce7030-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=68&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Hush Puppies$79.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Hush Puppies Womens Sepal Mary Janes - Dark brown
Hush Puppies is famous for great fit, premium materials and superior cushioning. This Mary Jane is no different! Slip your foot into a contoured footbed and roomy toe box that allows the foot to remain in a natural position. Breathable leather upper and linings help keep your feet dry. This shoe boasts a pretty flower, b...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $79.99
from Hush Puppies
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--7ed34703d56428859d18579511f5935605e732da-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-hush-puppies-womens-sepal-mary-janes-dark-brown.jpg/buy?id=7ed34703d56428859d18579511f5935605e732da-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=69&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Aetrex$149.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Aetrex Women's Bianca Mary Janes - Ivory
If you have problem or sensitive feet, try this comfortable Mary Jane! The leather upper features a stylish buckle closure with cross strap that adjusts for optimum fit. If you suffer from bunions, swollen feet, heel pain, heel spurs, ball of foot pain, calluses or diabetes, this style offers a completely customizable fi...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $149.95
from Aetrex
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--0c8d924e13cf934d3fdad090b20f6a8e0db52292-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-women-apos-s-bianca-mary-janes-ivory.jpg/buy?id=0c8d924e13cf934d3fdad090b20f6a8e0db52292-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=70&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Softwalk$109.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
SoftWalk Womens Monaco Mary Janes - Denim nubuck
Step into this Mary Jane and feel the cushiony softness that surrounds your foot. SoftWalk patented eggcrate footbed is orthopedically-designed with layers of polyurethane foam cushioning. The footbed features contoured air pockets that massage and energize, while following the natural curves of your foot to help reduce ...
Price: $109.99
from Softwalk
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--367cd822001f76a708ef7dff734a6b54b50c9d40-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-softwalk-womens-monaco-mary-janes-denim-nubuck.jpg/buy?id=367cd822001f76a708ef7dff734a6b54b50c9d40-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=71&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Ecco$139.95 $71.96
Sierra Trading Post 
Ecco Brugge Shoes - Mary Janes - For Women
Closeouts. Ecco's Brugge gives the classic Mary Jane shoe a little up-do with stacked leather heels, comfortable oxford toe style and unique stitch patterns.
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8.5, 9
Price: $139.95 $71.96
from Ecco
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--37ba6f5cad542c983dd87966b3ddb98c3f9c8fb8-93183b27903923eb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-ecco-brugge-shoes-mary-janes-for-women.jpg/buy?id=37ba6f5cad542c983dd87966b3ddb98c3f9c8fb8-93183b27903923eb&pos=72&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1622&rsds=621
Privo$84.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Privo by Clarks Womens Hurtle Mary Janes - Pewter leather
This asymmetrical Mary Jane features hidden elastic stretch with a nubuck leather or leather patent upper. Feet feel like they?re walking on clouds with a Soleassage? textured footbed that massages with each step. The FlexFit? leather lining molds around the foot for a custom-like fit, while the nylex sockliner offers co...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $84.99
from Privo
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--6b7d4ae860adb8ed5ca52e826fa788df28fe330c-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-privo-by-clarks-womens-hurtle-mary-janes-pewter-leather.jpg/buy?id=6b7d4ae860adb8ed5ca52e826fa788df28fe330c-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=73&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Ecco$99.99 $79.97
FootSmartFree Shipping
Ecco Women's Yarrah Mary Janes - Black/Titanium
Thanks to Receptor? footbed technology, the energy you create as you step is immediately absorbed, redistributed and released evenly in the forefoot, taking pressure off your heel and ensuring comfort. The removable, contoured foam insole features a defined arch bridge to stabilize your movement, as well as add arch supp...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5
Price: $99.99 $79.97
from Ecco
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--253627e7f91da877e3b6ff022d0df9c42cdfd6f3-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-ecco-women-apos-s-yarrah-mary-janes-black-titanium.jpg/buy?id=253627e7f91da877e3b6ff022d0df9c42cdfd6f3-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=74&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1976&rsds=975
Easy Spirit$79.99 $69.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Easy Spirit Anti-Gravity Womens Get Ahead Mary Janes - Faded denim
Defying the force of gravity with extreme cushioning that weighs less than nine ounces, Easy Spirit delivers dynamic innovation. The key formula is nitrogen bubbles in the footbed and dual-density midsole. The remarkable Elon midsole is molded for firm support, yet soft enough to absorb impact. Natural walking is promote...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $79.99 $69.99
from Easy Spirit
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--14478eb2f6ce9f88b7d9a3f50e47bfd462168136-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-easy-spirit-anti-gravity-womens-get-ahead-mary-janes-faded-denim.jpg/buy?id=14478eb2f6ce9f88b7d9a3f50e47bfd462168136-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=77&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Orthofeet$99.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Orthofeet Women's Manhattan Mary Janes - Black
This Mary Jane combines comfort with style! The supportive, shock-absorbing Ortho-Step? insole, extra foam padding and added depth offer relief from heel pain, arch pain and forefoot discomfort. You also get plenty of protection, even if you have diabetes, arthritis or sensitive feet. Approved by Medicare to meet the req...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $99.95
from Orthofeet
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--35e816aa6b1175514bed665a207fd02bd2827ca7-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-orthofeet-women-apos-s-manhattan-mary-janes-black.jpg/buy?id=35e816aa6b1175514bed665a207fd02bd2827ca7-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=78&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1938&rsds=937
Apex$119.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Apex Womens Ambulator Mary Janes - Black leather
When diabetes, arthritis, bunions, hammertoes or general foot discomfort threaten to slow you down, slip on the Ambulator Mary Jane. The removable polyurethane insole, with a deep heel cup, molds to your foot, gently reducing pressure points. The soft upper helps reduce rubbing, while the firm, high toe box accommodates ...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $119.99
from Apex
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--c48d65b7119b5895f5acef77c489e972670d9d9b-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-apex-womens-ambulator-mary-janes-black-leather.jpg/buy?id=c48d65b7119b5895f5acef77c489e972670d9d9b-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=79&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1946&rsds=945
Footsmart$49.99 $39.97
FootSmartFree Shipping
FootSmart Women's Hailey Mary Janes - Taupe
Exclusive! This cushiony, casual Mary Jane comforts beautifully?from the bottom up. The dense, long-wearing thermoplastic rubber outsole is the perfect platform for shock absorption. The full last is anatomically correct, allowing your foot to relax in its natural position, and the footbed is contoured with an arch suppo...
Sizes Available: 6, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10
Price: $49.99 $39.97
from Footsmart
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--71cea3c691be6914148719e209d429ecf3471eb4-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-footsmart-women-apos-s-hailey-mary-janes-taupe.jpg/buy?id=71cea3c691be6914148719e209d429ecf3471eb4-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=80&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1798&rsds=797
Skechers$99.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Skechers Shape-Ups Women's Sleek Fit Mary Janes - White/Silver
Walking on hard surfaces in ordinary footwear can lead to stress on your feet, knees and lower back. Skechers relieves that stress with this sporty Mary Jane from the Shape-Ups collection. The core of the technology is a three-part system. A polyurethane kinetic wedge in the heel creates the feeling of walking on a soft ...
Sizes Available: 6, 7.5, 11
Price: $99.95
from Skechers
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--058b931c400f81b2f7c6103209024607f2a923f8-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-skechers-shape-ups-women-apos-s-sleek-fit-mary-janes-white-silver.jpg/buy?id=058b931c400f81b2f7c6103209024607f2a923f8-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=81&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1202&rsds=201
Born$89.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Born Women's Gianna Mary Janes - Brown
This stylish Mary Jane feels as good as it looks! An ultra-thick foam footbed provides softness underfoot, and the fully-padded arch support gently holds your foot in a natural position, easing cramping and foot fatigue. The leather upper features an asymmetrical hook-and-loop strap and a padded heel collar that keeps he...
Sizes Available: 6
Price: $89.95
from Born
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--ef00b8d32d1a34db08acc99b741864ac696f937f-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-born-women-apos-s-gianna-mary-janes-brown.jpg/buy?id=ef00b8d32d1a34db08acc99b741864ac696f937f-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=82&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1060&rsds=59
Klogs$89.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Klogs Womens Quest Mary Janes - Black
Klogs updates the classic Mary Jane with a sporty looking full-grain leather upper. Adjust the fit with two hook-and-loop straps?one over the instep and one around the heel. Cushiony polyurethane underfoot and flexible slip-last construction combine to give you the ?WOW? Komfort? experience. The slip-resistant, non-marki...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $89.95
from Klogs
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--5631fd51cb1e867086376de06623c3fde2a56a84-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-klogs-womens-quest-mary-janes-black.jpg/buy?id=5631fd51cb1e867086376de06623c3fde2a56a84-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=83&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Privo$84.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Privo by Clarks Womens Kernel Mary Janes - Brown leather
This Mary Jane features a nubuck leather or leather upper, adjusts with a hook-and-loop strap. Feet feel like they?re walking on clouds with the Soleassage? textured footbed that massages with each step. The FlexFit? spandex lining molds around the foot for a custom-like fit, while the nylex sockliner offers cool, on-you...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $84.99
from Privo
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--7fe5af37ff4073a09a7a2b82ced7fe0589cedde4-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-privo-by-clarks-womens-kernel-mary-janes-brown-leather.jpg/buy?id=7fe5af37ff4073a09a7a2b82ced7fe0589cedde4-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=84&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Skechers$99.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Skechers Shape-Ups Women's Sleek Fit Mary Janes - Black
Walking on hard surfaces in ordinary footwear can lead to stress on your feet, knees and lower back. Skechers relieves that stress with this sporty Mary Jane from the Shape-Ups collection. The core of the technology is a three-part system. A polyurethane kinetic wedge in the heel creates the feeling of walking on a soft ...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $99.95
from Skechers
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--2f140e88e2703f300f0544542d768c5a24a0e3ec-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-skechers-shape-ups-women-apos-s-sleek-fit-mary-janes-black.jpg/buy?id=2f140e88e2703f300f0544542d768c5a24a0e3ec-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=85&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Propet$64.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Propet Womens Mary Jo Walker Mary Janes - Black
This Mary Jane from Propet keeps you comfortable on your feet with a dual-density outsole and layers of comfort. The rubber layer is slip-resistant and provides powerful shock absorption, while a layer of soft EVA cushions your steps with a weightless feel. The Poliyou? insole adds extra softness for all-day comfort.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $64.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--203f7945db8beab299d9ccd96ddee148c950f362-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-propet-womens-mary-jo-walker-mary-janes-black.jpg/buy?id=203f7945db8beab299d9ccd96ddee148c950f362-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=86&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Romika$134.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Romika Womens Milla 18 Mary Janes - Black
This cute-as-a-button Mary Jane surrounds your foot in comfort! Made with direct inject construction, a process that mixes two polymers together to release thousands of tiny air bubbles throughout the midsole and outsole, which mold and shape anatomically to fit your foot. Anatomically-molded heel cup and arch support gi...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5
Price: $134.95
from Romika
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--c245d323f97609d81951bde2992c1f86ca059840-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-romika-womens-milla-18-mary-janes-black.jpg/buy?id=c245d323f97609d81951bde2992c1f86ca059840-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=87&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1976&rsds=975
Old Navy$24.50
Old Navy 
Old Navy Womens Black Hidden-Heel Mary Janes (Black)
Old Navy Womens Shoes. Give Yourself A Boost With Our Hidden-heel Mary Janes! Features A Ruched Round Toe And Faux-buckle. - Rounded Ruched Toe Approximately 1 1/2 Hidden Wedge Heel
Sizes Available: 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11
Price: $24.50
from Old Navy
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--e39ac7740eea975413881d72c2870f70e4205829-c6c8b1489f1c9596--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-old-navy-womens-black-hidden-heel-mary-janes-black.jpg/buy?id=e39ac7740eea975413881d72c2870f70e4205829-c6c8b1489f1c9596&pos=88&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1598&rsds=597
Ecco$99.99 $79.97
FootSmartFree Shipping
Ecco Women's Yarrah Mary Janes - Atmosphere/Barollo
Thanks to Receptor? footbed technology, the energy you create as you step is immediately absorbed, redistributed and released evenly in the forefoot, taking pressure off your heel and ensuring comfort. The removable, contoured foam insole features a defined arch bridge to stabilize your movement, as well as add arch supp...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5
Price: $99.99 $79.97
from Ecco
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--a551cff33c88f220b896082e67762daf21917d0b-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-ecco-women-apos-s-yarrah-mary-janes-atmosphere-barollo.jpg/buy?id=a551cff33c88f220b896082e67762daf21917d0b-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=89&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1793&rsds=792
Tsubo$49.97
PiperlimeFree Shipping
Tsubo- Anush Mary Janes
Tsubo Mary Janes Pump Almond Toe Piping Accents Hook-and-loop Closure Leather Lining Cushioned Footbed 3 Heel Flexible Rubber Outsole For Traction Upper: 100% Leather.
Price: $49.97
from Tsubo
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--8e4ae6a74b53008388e547abdb9548c5a6a6d099-b83a74d353c8cf24--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-tsubo-anush-mary-janes.jpg/buy?id=8e4ae6a74b53008388e547abdb9548c5a6a6d099-b83a74d353c8cf24&pos=90&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Easy Spirit$79.99 $69.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Easy Spirit Anti-Gravity Womens Get Ahead Mary Janes - Black
Defying the force of gravity with extreme cushioning that weighs less than nine ounces, Easy Spirit delivers dynamic innovation. The key formula is nitrogen bubbles in the footbed and dual-density midsole. The remarkable Elon midsole is molded for firm support, yet soft enough to absorb impact. Natural walking is promote...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $79.99 $69.99
from Easy Spirit
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--91724921da6a4755f9214936d2cc29f3909f68b4-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-easy-spirit-anti-gravity-womens-get-ahead-mary-janes-black.jpg/buy?id=91724921da6a4755f9214936d2cc29f3909f68b4-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=91&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Born$89.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Born Women's Gianna Mary Janes - Black
This stylish Mary Jane feels as good as it looks! An ultra-thick foam footbed provides softness underfoot, and the fully-padded arch support gently holds your foot in a natural position, easing cramping and foot fatigue. The leather upper features an asymmetrical hook-and-loop strap and a padded heel collar that keeps he...
Sizes Available: 6, 9, 9.5
Price: $89.95
from Born
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--f6d220217efb4dcb344d12263c04d813e16ca66f-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-born-women-apos-s-gianna-mary-janes-black.jpg/buy?id=f6d220217efb4dcb344d12263c04d813e16ca66f-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=92&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1395&rsds=394
Patagonia$89.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Patagonia Women's Kenosha Trail Walking Mary Janes - Deep ocean
This Mary Jane may look cute, but it's packed with comfort. The triple-density, recycled, compression molded EVA insole provides cushioning and support specifically for women. Plus, Patagonia Air Cushion Plus technology helps minimize the impact on your foot with a polyester shock distribution plate underfoot. The upper,...
Sizes Available: 7.5
Price: $89.95
from Patagonia
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--051240a226e6c5b0f05eb43625363c01dc92cee4-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-patagonia-women-apos-s-kenosha-trail-walking-mary-janes-deep-ocean.jpg/buy?id=051240a226e6c5b0f05eb43625363c01dc92cee4-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=94&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1113&rsds=112
Nurse Mates$64.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Nurse Mates Womens Faith Mary Janes - White
This updated Mary Jane wedge brings you a truly feminine look in a work shoe! The Pillow Top? footbed features four layers of comfort, starting with a moisture-wicking material. A layer of luxurious memory foam conforms to the foot, absorbing pressure and distributing it evenly as you walk. The footbed is infused with DR...
Sizes Available: 5.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $64.95
from Nurse Mates
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--e14f5db15ef9d61a1d3ffb82450ac665d6309a2b-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-nurse-mates-womens-faith-mary-janes-white.jpg/buy?id=e14f5db15ef9d61a1d3ffb82450ac665d6309a2b-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=95&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1723&rsds=722
Born$99.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Born Women's Tilly Mary Janes - Chocolate
This leather Mary Jane offers comfort and style with an ultra-thick, cushy foam footbed, stylish wedge and buckle detailing. Plus, this Mary Jane is made with renowned Born construction, a handsewn Opanka process that sews the upper, sockliner and outsole together in a single step for greater flexibility, ease of movemen...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $99.95
from Born
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--35465590c01988dcb6e6618586fed5969e36411f-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-born-women-apos-s-tilly-mary-janes-chocolate.jpg/buy?id=35465590c01988dcb6e6618586fed5969e36411f-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=96&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Rogue$125.00 $55.96
Sierra Trading Post 
Rogue Gracie Shoes - Mary Janes - For Women
CLOSEOUTS . Rogue?s Gracie Mary Jane shoes add a hint of height along with a hint of cute to your step with a 1? wedge heel and a rounded toe. Leather upper and lining Contrast stitching Leather footbed Rubber outsole Heel: 1? Medium width CLOSEOUTS ....
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 11
Price: $125.00 $55.96
from Rogue
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--4c11d89c1425a28b432cb0770a4a900391cee68f-93183b27903923eb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rogue-gracie-shoes-mary-janes-for-women.jpg/buy?id=4c11d89c1425a28b432cb0770a4a900391cee68f-93183b27903923eb&pos=97&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1310&rsds=309
Born$89.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Born Women's Gianna Mary Janes - Rosso
This stylish Mary Jane feels as good as it looks! An ultra-thick foam footbed provides softness underfoot, and the fully-padded arch support gently holds your foot in a natural position, easing cramping and foot fatigue. The leather upper features an asymmetrical hook-and-loop strap and a padded heel collar that keeps he...
Sizes Available: 6, 9, 9.5
Price: $89.95
from Born
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--cf4c07da20c88e899c1b876fbd1874d8cf196aa1-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-born-women-apos-s-gianna-mary-janes-rosso.jpg/buy?id=cf4c07da20c88e899c1b876fbd1874d8cf196aa1-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=98&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1395&rsds=394
Propet$59.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Propet Women's Sacha Mary Janes - Olive/White
Designed with a FeatherLite? outsole, this sporty Mary Jane cushions your steps without weighing you down! The removable EVA insole adds shock absorption, and the internal heel counter helps keep you stable. The supple leather and suede upper feels soft on your foot, and it features an elastic instep strap for an easy fit.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $59.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--344cd09f728f8bc0f13a858ef800945b32c60f6f-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-propet-women-apos-s-sacha-mary-janes-olive-white.jpg/buy?id=344cd09f728f8bc0f13a858ef800945b32c60f6f-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=99&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Softspots$72.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
SoftSpots Womens Preston Mary Janes - Black suede
This Mary Jane is designed with a supportive wedge heel and a flexible rubber outsole that resists slips. The footbed is padded with Pillow Top? memory foam that?s heat sensitive, molding around the contours of your feet, while cushioning your steps. The foam redistributes pressure over the whole surface of the foot, rel...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $72.95
from Softspots
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--8f708d933c424beaf8724f778c293968727ca35a-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-softspots-womens-preston-mary-janes-black-suede.jpg/buy?id=8f708d933c424beaf8724f778c293968727ca35a-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=100&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1976&rsds=975
Sofft$94.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Sofft Womens Viva Mary Janes - Chocolate multi
This is one Mary Jane that will keep you moving in style and softness! The comfort comes from within? thick memory foam softens your steps, anatomically correct footbed gives plenty of support, and polyurethane in the midsole and outsole helps absorb impact. Poron? plugs beneath the insole reduce ball-of-foot soreness. B...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $94.99
from Sofft
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--61085b4cb89f478b7be6b7ba337700db332efe65-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-sofft-womens-viva-mary-janes-chocolate-multi.jpg/buy?id=61085b4cb89f478b7be6b7ba337700db332efe65-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=102&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Orthofeet$89.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Orthofeet Womens 827 Mary Janes - Black
If you live with painful foot problems, such as bunions and hammertoes, and want relief and protection without sacrificing appearance, we heartily recommend this stretchable, added depth Mary Jane. The synthetic leather and spandex upper gives your foot plenty of room for comfort and makes the shoe washable, while the re...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5
Price: $89.99
from Orthofeet
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--0d231950c4a58e47175c11badcb8ac8ce99f133d-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-orthofeet-womens-827-mary-janes-black.jpg/buy?id=0d231950c4a58e47175c11badcb8ac8ce99f133d-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=103&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1939&rsds=938
Privo$84.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Privo by Clarks Womens Kernel Mary Janes - Black leather
This Mary Jane features a nubuck leather or leather upper, adjusts with a hook-and-loop strap. Feet feel like they?re walking on clouds with the Soleassage? textured footbed that massages with each step. The FlexFit? spandex lining molds around the foot for a custom-like fit, while the nylex sockliner offers cool, on-you...
Price: $84.99
from Privo
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--936628cb4e862e362ba967ce69526e36e0af5217-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-privo-by-clarks-womens-kernel-mary-janes-black-leather.jpg/buy?id=936628cb4e862e362ba967ce69526e36e0af5217-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=104&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Klogs$89.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Klogs Womens Cape May Mary Janes - Coffee
Designed with sleek lines, a roomy toe and an adjustable hook-and-loop strap, this Mary Jane packs plenty of comfort and style! The removable polyurethane footbed underfoot cushions your steps for a feeling of ?WOW? Komfort?! Shock absorption comes from the slip-resistant, non-marking polyurethane and rubber outsole. The...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $89.95
from Klogs
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--b436b2c2fb9b59848242d61a5dc5506d36fe7ee3-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-klogs-womens-cape-may-mary-janes-coffee.jpg/buy?id=b436b2c2fb9b59848242d61a5dc5506d36fe7ee3-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=106&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Easy Spirit$79.99 $69.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Easy Spirit Anti-Gravity Womens Get Ahead Mary Janes - Taupe
Defying the force of gravity with extreme cushioning that weighs less than nine ounces, Easy Spirit delivers dynamic innovation. The key formula is nitrogen bubbles in the footbed and dual-density midsole. The remarkable Elon midsole is molded for firm support, yet soft enough to absorb impact. Natural walking is promote...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $79.99 $69.99
from Easy Spirit
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--e1b4cc7685a126a8e0ca47e3ee76346ac70cc9f6-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-easy-spirit-anti-gravity-womens-get-ahead-mary-janes-taupe.jpg/buy?id=e1b4cc7685a126a8e0ca47e3ee76346ac70cc9f6-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=107&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Klogs$89.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Klogs Womens LaJolla Mary Janes - White
Slide into this Mary Jane style clog and customize your fit with the adjustable buckle. A full-grain leather upper, flexible slip-last construction and a cushiony, removable polyurethane footbed combine to deliver the ?WOW? Komfort? experience. The slip-resistant, non-marking polyurethane outsole underfoot absorbs shock ...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $89.95
from Klogs
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--784a0c5de472321beb579764b28b187b555053dd-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-klogs-womens-lajolla-mary-janes-white.jpg/buy?id=784a0c5de472321beb579764b28b187b555053dd-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=108&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Dansko$119.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Dansko Womens Sally Mary Janes - Black
One of the best parts of this leather Mary Jane from the Sausalito collection is the rocker bottom outsole and anatomically shaped footbed. The rocker bottom naturally propels you forward for easy, effortless steps, while the footbed follows the anatomical contours of the foot for support, reducing foot fatigue. The beve...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $119.95
from Dansko
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--838640ca50e14ddd6a5bf8c18fc0ef17a718ac97-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-dansko-womens-sally-mary-janes-black.jpg/buy?id=838640ca50e14ddd6a5bf8c18fc0ef17a718ac97-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=109&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1984&rsds=983
Drew$119.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Drew Womens Lori II Mary Janes - Navy leather
This comfy Mary Jane is made of soft, supple leather that feels soft against the skin, yet holds up beautifully day after day. Adjust the fit with the hook-and-loop strap. A wide polyurethane outsole creates a stable foundation as you walk, and two removable insoles allow you to customize the fit.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $119.95
from Drew
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--9f9486d65652616efa0e8a0b8545ebe3bd22d835-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-drew-womens-lori-ii-mary-janes-navy-leather.jpg/buy?id=9f9486d65652616efa0e8a0b8545ebe3bd22d835-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=111&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1984&rsds=983
Drew$114.99 $99.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Drew Women's Desiree Mary Janes - Black
This sporty Mary Jane in smooth leather and breathable mesh will pamper your foot with comfort. Plus Fitting System? with two removable insoles offers added or double depth. Click here to view Drew's Toe Box Depth Chart.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $114.99 $99.99
from Drew
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--08f8e909343af5cec73b28660ffa59df36f0238a-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-drew-women-apos-s-desiree-mary-janes-black.jpg/buy?id=08f8e909343af5cec73b28660ffa59df36f0238a-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=112&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1947&rsds=946
Softspots$72.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
SoftSpots Womens Preston Mary Janes - Aubergine suede
This Mary Jane is designed with a supportive wedge heel and a flexible rubber outsole that resists slips. The footbed is padded with Pillow Top? memory foam that?s heat sensitive, molding around the contours of your feet, while cushioning your steps. The foam redistributes pressure over the whole surface of the foot, rel...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $72.95
from Softspots
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--36b1a7d19399896332fda8d75ccdb6e7b7bdc1a9-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-softspots-womens-preston-mary-janes-aubergine-suede.jpg/buy?id=36b1a7d19399896332fda8d75ccdb6e7b7bdc1a9-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=113&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Rieker$99.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Rieker Womens Liv 35 Mary Janes - Burgundy
This casual Mary Jane fits like a dream with a roomy toe box and a full stretch instep strap that features patches of color to match the striking upper! Engineered with patented anti-stress construction, this shoe is built on four principles of fit and comfort? lightweight construction, roomy design, powerful shock absor...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5
Price: $99.99
from Rieker
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--6d0f2d8236e940e50ebbf116c932fb43c13d689b-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-womens-liv-35-mary-janes-burgundy.jpg/buy?id=6d0f2d8236e940e50ebbf116c932fb43c13d689b-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=114&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1976&rsds=975
Merrell$79.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Merrell Womens Plie Mary Janes - Taupe
Merrell helps align your stride with a modern, casual version of the Mary Jane. Patent-pending Q-Form? combines properly sequenced cushioning with a supportive midsole to create a technology that is 100% tailored to women and the way they move. Upon heel strike, the Air Cushion? midsole absorbs shock and centers the heel...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $79.95
from Merrell
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--a8febd1c7f2239507e29b4dce9cd41956d78a143-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-merrell-womens-plie-mary-janes-taupe.jpg/buy?id=a8febd1c7f2239507e29b4dce9cd41956d78a143-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=115&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Arcopedico$129.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Arcopedico Womens Scala Mary Janes - Taupe nubuck
This classic Mary Jane from the Arcopedico Nature Line wraps your feet in silky smooth leather or nubuck. The upper is lined with a sanitized polyester lining with antifungal properties to help maintain a healthy foot environment. The footbed is layered with cushiony latex foam, and the outsole features longitudinal and ...
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $129.95
from Arcopedico
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--4db20cab9dd381b5262b112e6d386fbb86284967-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-arcopedico-womens-scala-mary-janes-taupe-nubuck.jpg/buy?id=4db20cab9dd381b5262b112e6d386fbb86284967-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=117&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1977&rsds=976
Crocs$49.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Crocs Womens Molly Mary Janes - Walnut
Crocs deliver the max in cushioning with a weightless feel in this sporty Mary Jane! The exclusive Croslite? rubber material feels so good underfoot, as it conforms to the natural shape of your foot. Plus, Croslite is antimicrobial and odor-resistant. An orthotic footbed is lined with circulation-enhancing nodules, so yo...
Sizes Available: 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11
Price: $49.99
from Crocs
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--bdb620e648577c024144f297c7b6722b04e4fdab-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-crocs-womens-molly-mary-janes-walnut.jpg/buy?id=bdb620e648577c024144f297c7b6722b04e4fdab-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=118&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1616&rsds=615
Softspots$74.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
SoftSpots Womens Perry Mary Janes - Black velvet
This Mary Jane slip-on shines with patent leather trim and button detail. The footbed is padded with Pillow Top? memory foam that?s heat sensitive, molding around the contours of your feet, while cushioning your steps. The foam redistributes pressure over the whole surface of the foot, relieving heel strike and ball-of-f...
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $74.95
from Softspots
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--4525636544b0620c9bc694c64cfa5a09539ae593-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-softspots-womens-perry-mary-janes-black-velvet.jpg/buy?id=4525636544b0620c9bc694c64cfa5a09539ae593-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=119&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1284&rsds=283
Softspots$72.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
SoftSpots Womens Preston Mary Janes - Chocolate suede
This Mary Jane is designed with a supportive wedge heel and a flexible rubber outsole that resists slips. The footbed is padded with Pillow Top? memory foam that?s heat sensitive, molding around the contours of your feet, while cushioning your steps. The foam redistributes pressure over the whole surface of the foot, rel...
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $72.95
from Softspots
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--1e4ac446f4a6fbe61b9c08bdf19f48d8a9a1de6f-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-softspots-womens-preston-mary-janes-chocolate-suede.jpg/buy?id=1e4ac446f4a6fbe61b9c08bdf19f48d8a9a1de6f-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=121&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1958&rsds=957
Drew$114.99 $99.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Drew Women's Desiree Mary Janes - Baby blue/White
This sporty Mary Jane in smooth leather and breathable mesh will pamper your foot with comfort. Plus Fitting System? with two removable insoles offers added or double depth. Click here to view Drew's Toe Box Depth Chart.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $114.99 $99.99
from Drew
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--e6f5408bb92c014b8dcf06daec8c1a22e53d966b-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-drew-women-apos-s-desiree-mary-janes-baby-blue-white.jpg/buy?id=e6f5408bb92c014b8dcf06daec8c1a22e53d966b-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=122&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1947&rsds=946
Hush Puppies$79.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Hush Puppies Womens Azune Mary Janes - Tan leather
Step lightly in this cute Mary Jane, featuring ZeroG? technology. The outsole is ultra lightweight for a shoe that weighs only ounces but is heavy on comfort. The rubber outsole flexes easily, while absorbing shock. Stabilizing heel counter and nylon tuck board give extra support. Choose between soft nubuck with a leathe...
Sizes Available: 6, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $79.95
from Hush Puppies
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--efe517ef0e201d070bd779051a2162044ecf89d7-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-hush-puppies-womens-azune-mary-janes-tan-leather.jpg/buy?id=efe517ef0e201d070bd779051a2162044ecf89d7-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=123&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1873&rsds=872
Indigo$99.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Indigo by Clarks Womens Delirium Mary Janes - Black
Get all-day comfort without sacrificing style! An asymmetrical strap with a leather-covered button brings a fresh modern perspective to the classic Mary Jane. You?ll experience foot-soothing comfort, thanks to the shock-absorbing rubber outsole and heel that also flex naturally with your walk. The thick, fully padded foo...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $99.95
from Indigo
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--a57e14cddd93503f4fcc943385f271b225e66acd-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-indigo-by-clarks-womens-delirium-mary-janes-black.jpg/buy?id=a57e14cddd93503f4fcc943385f271b225e66acd-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=124&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1938&rsds=937
Sofft$94.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Sofft Womens Viva Mary Janes - Black multi
This is one Mary Jane that will keep you moving in style and softness! The comfort comes from within? thick memory foam softens your steps, anatomically correct footbed gives plenty of support, and polyurethane in the midsole and outsole helps absorb impact. Poron? plugs beneath the insole reduce ball-of-foot soreness. B...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $94.99
from Sofft
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--d28956bbceb8701a7271800da522a3e0c79fead0-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-sofft-womens-viva-mary-janes-black-multi.jpg/buy?id=d28956bbceb8701a7271800da522a3e0c79fead0-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=126&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Drew$119.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Drew Womens Lori II Mary Janes - Bone leather
This comfy Mary Jane is made of soft, supple leather that feels soft against the skin, yet holds up beautifully day after day. Adjust the fit with the hook-and-loop strap. A wide polyurethane outsole creates a stable foundation as you walk, and two removable insoles allow you to customize the fit.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $119.95
from Drew
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--a7bb7d34dcf307b0b141b2d3b06358fe1aa63097-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-drew-womens-lori-ii-mary-janes-bone-leather.jpg/buy?id=a7bb7d34dcf307b0b141b2d3b06358fe1aa63097-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=127&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1984&rsds=983
Privo$84.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Privo by Clarks Womens Hurtle Mary Janes - Black leather
This asymmetrical Mary Jane features hidden elastic stretch with a nubuck leather or leather patent upper. Feet feel like they?re walking on clouds with a Soleassage? textured footbed that massages with each step. The FlexFit? leather lining molds around the foot for a custom-like fit, while the nylex sockliner offers co...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $84.99
from Privo
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--e225a2f67ec84e407191f3365f2aa5e3d879fd3c-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-privo-by-clarks-womens-hurtle-mary-janes-black-leather.jpg/buy?id=e225a2f67ec84e407191f3365f2aa5e3d879fd3c-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=128&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Josef Seibel$130.00 $71.95
Sierra Trading Post 
Josef Seibel Bianca Shoes - Mary Janes - For Women
CLOSEOUTS . Top cross-stitches and a 1-?? square heel make Josef Seibel's Bianca Mary Jane shoe a perfect combination of style and subtle sophistication. A touch-fasten strap makes for easy on-off, while the leather Air Ped footbed molds to the shape...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 7.5, 8, 8.5
Price: $130.00 $71.95
from Josef Seibel
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--5def1dd79916211575c875504830a226efbb682c-93183b27903923eb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-josef-seibel-bianca-shoes-mary-janes-for-women.jpg/buy?id=5def1dd79916211575c875504830a226efbb682c-93183b27903923eb&pos=129&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1487&rsds=486
Sofft$89.99 $59.97
FootSmartFree Shipping
Sofft Women's Calypso Mary Janes - Aubergine
This Mary Jane boasts a fresh, flirty look with a slim strap and just-the-right-heel. Look and feel your best on the dance floor or in the office with rich comfort detailing.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $89.99 $59.97
from Sofft
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--44525119f870ad1bf53ed0cd32dcbee0b21087a3-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-sofft-women-apos-s-calypso-mary-janes-aubergine.jpg/buy?id=44525119f870ad1bf53ed0cd32dcbee0b21087a3-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=130&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1417&rsds=416
Dansko$119.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Dansko Womens Sally Mary Janes - Brown
One of the best parts of this leather Mary Jane from the Sausalito collection is the rocker bottom outsole and anatomically shaped footbed. The rocker bottom naturally propels you forward for easy, effortless steps, while the footbed follows the anatomical contours of the foot for support, reducing foot fatigue. The beve...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $119.95
from Dansko
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--0f7e894d736b8a782657908da14d2f6e8d0c5074-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-dansko-womens-sally-mary-janes-brown.jpg/buy?id=0f7e894d736b8a782657908da14d2f6e8d0c5074-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=131&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1984&rsds=983
Arcopedico$129.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Arcopedico Womens N35 Mary Janes - Black
Unlike foam arches, this Mary Jane features an orthopedically designed outsole built with twin arch supports that won?t weigh you down and distributes your weight evenly, ensuring the ball of the foot and your heel are protected from soreness. It also helps improve posture and decreases wear and tear on your joints. The ...
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $129.95
from Arcopedico
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--b879ba0f1bf00c6052e1cd303991f44262cb1ead-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-arcopedico-womens-n35-mary-janes-black.jpg/buy?id=b879ba0f1bf00c6052e1cd303991f44262cb1ead-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=132&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1940&rsds=939
Klogs$89.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Klogs Womens Cape May Mary Janes - Red
Designed with sleek lines, a roomy toe and an adjustable hook-and-loop strap, this Mary Jane packs plenty of comfort and style! The removable polyurethane footbed underfoot cushions your steps for a feeling of ?WOW? Komfort?! Shock absorption comes from the slip-resistant, non-marking polyurethane and rubber outsole. The...
Sizes Available: 6, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 11
Price: $89.95
from Klogs
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--6693786794713c0669b3e46ab550cf1de0a09e41-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-klogs-womens-cape-may-mary-janes-red.jpg/buy?id=6693786794713c0669b3e46ab550cf1de0a09e41-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=133&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1828&rsds=827
Drew$114.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Drew Womens Allison Mary Janes - Chocolate nubuck
This casual Mary Jane is packed with comfort features for every day! With added depth and a leather upper with a hook-and-loop strap, this style has just what you need for a great fit. The removable insole, topped with moisture-wicking Nova suede, feels soft underfoot. Cute cut-outs add interest to the upper. Click here ...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $114.95
from Drew
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--4326fe229414395f927e622700653840dce57067-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-drew-womens-allison-mary-janes-chocolate-nubuck.jpg/buy?id=4326fe229414395f927e622700653840dce57067-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=134&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
Womanwithin$64.99 $29.99
Woman Within 
"Raven" patent wide Mary Janes by Comfortview®
Patent Mary Janes give your look a touch of polish. Focus your outfit with a pop of color. The best fit & price in women's medium, wide & extra wide Mary Janes.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $64.99 $29.99
from Womanwithin
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--28a57f8783bddd841157bb3bf8d46d8846d4ad61-aab3ce68a1cbc7d4--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-quot-raven-quot-patent-wide-mary-janes-by-comfortview-174.jpg/buy?id=28a57f8783bddd841157bb3bf8d46d8846d4ad61-aab3ce68a1cbc7d4&pos=135&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1829&rsds=828
Merrell$89.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Merrell Womens Circuit Mary Janes - Brown print
Q-Form? technology combines cushioning and alignment with a supportive Air Cushion? midsole in this Mary Jane, for excellent shock absorption that lasts! The Air Cushion absorbs shock up to four times the body?s weight for unmatched support and comfort. A nylon-injected arch shank supports the midfoot for an easier walk....
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $89.99
from Merrell
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--586b4a1a0cd3497d01e40e733254a4e2920c8279-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-merrell-womens-circuit-mary-janes-brown-print.jpg/buy?id=586b4a1a0cd3497d01e40e733254a4e2920c8279-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=136&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1938&rsds=937
Privo$79.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Privo by Clarks Womens Anya Mary Janes - Burgundy
Revel in the all-day comfort of this sporty Mary Jane from Privo by Clarks. The massaging Soleassage? footbed offers ultimate comfort underfoot, while the FlexFit? lining stretches to fit the shape of your foot. Constructed of soft nubuck leather, an adjustable elastic strap moves with every step to provide extra stabili...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 11
Price: $79.95
from Privo
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--1be5bd3a4a608e34865d9532ba13c0a51a8f0961-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-privo-by-clarks-womens-anya-mary-janes-burgundy.jpg/buy?id=1be5bd3a4a608e34865d9532ba13c0a51a8f0961-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=137&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1886&rsds=885
Sofft$94.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Sofft Women's Saffron Mary Janes - Mahogany
Slip on this casual Mary Jane and go wherever your day takes you in uthat ndeniable comfort! Designed with a low heel and a soft, luxurious leather upper features a patent strap accented with a button. The plush memory foam insole cushions every step you take, making walking a delight, not a chore! The breathable, leathe...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $94.99
from Sofft
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--2cc9cf07ad66ed7aa64f004b95e4c42ebb373347-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-sofft-women-apos-s-saffron-mary-janes-mahogany.jpg/buy?id=2cc9cf07ad66ed7aa64f004b95e4c42ebb373347-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=138&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1939&rsds=938
Merrell$99.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Merrell Womens Plaza Flaunt Mary Janes - Black smooth
If you?ve got it, flaunt it? and this Mary Jane does! A button with hidden elastic stretch and a padded throat and collar allow for easy on / off. Triple-density Q-Form? technology combines cushioning with a supportive and naturally aligning midsole to create a shoe that is 100% tailored to women and the way they move! U...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $99.95
from Merrell
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--edbe6c214fba0043f2b342da9b76cd48b724cae6-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-merrell-womens-plaza-flaunt-mary-janes-black-smooth.jpg/buy?id=edbe6c214fba0043f2b342da9b76cd48b724cae6-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=139&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1968&rsds=967
Earth$139.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Earth Womens Fiona Mary Janes - Mahogany
Designed with Negative Heel Technology?, this cute Mary Jane from Earth positions heels lower than toes to naturally correct your posture and help alleviate back, muscle and joint pain. It also stimulates and exercises leg muscles, strengthening your lower body. The ergonomic latex rubber outsole is slip-resistant and sh...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $139.99
from Earth
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--48942087963f7437186b6447fd720dc940f7ca1a-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-earth-womens-fiona-mary-janes-mahogany.jpg/buy?id=48942087963f7437186b6447fd720dc940f7ca1a-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=140&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Sofft$94.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Sofft Women's Saffron Mary Janes - Black
Slip on this casual Mary Jane and go wherever your day takes you in uthat ndeniable comfort! Designed with a low heel and a soft, luxurious leather upper features a patent strap accented with a button. The plush memory foam insole cushions every step you take, making walking a delight, not a chore! The breathable, leathe...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $94.99
from Sofft
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--b6edb5f3955002d7d24e4387348ddb4f744bd3c8-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-sofft-women-apos-s-saffron-mary-janes-black.jpg/buy?id=b6edb5f3955002d7d24e4387348ddb4f744bd3c8-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=141&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1939&rsds=938
Drew$114.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Drew Womens Allison Mary Janes - Black leather/Nubuck
This casual Mary Jane is packed with comfort features for every day! With added depth and a leather upper with a hook-and-loop strap, this style has just what you need for a great fit. The removable insole, topped with moisture-wicking Nova suede, feels soft underfoot. Cute cut-outs add interest to the upper. Click here ...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $114.95
from Drew
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--cee89a84d82b8ce95159b0dd1d7d14e19cb9fcdb-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-drew-womens-allison-mary-janes-black-leather-nubuck.jpg/buy?id=cee89a84d82b8ce95159b0dd1d7d14e19cb9fcdb-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=142&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
Drew$114.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Drew Womens Delite Mary Janes - Black leather
This sporty Mary Jane from the Barefoot Freedom? collection offers beautiful, detailed styling with all the comfort you expect from Drew. The soft leather upper features breathable mesh detailing and an easy-to-adjust hook-and-loop strap. Remove the insole for added depth or use your own orthotics.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $114.99
from Drew
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--9ecb9883f2a82a277d505dc0794f8498f217ecc6-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-drew-womens-delite-mary-janes-black-leather.jpg/buy?id=9ecb9883f2a82a277d505dc0794f8498f217ecc6-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=143&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1984&rsds=983
Drew$114.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Drew Womens Delite Mary Janes - Pink nubuck
This sporty Mary Jane from the Barefoot Freedom? collection offers beautiful, detailed styling with all the comfort you expect from Drew. The soft leather upper features breathable mesh detailing and an easy-to-adjust hook-and-loop strap. Remove the insole for added depth or use your own orthotics. Click here to view Dre...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $114.99
from Drew
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--18660cbd394bbab305d0092fb434a18ff34d5d7f-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-drew-womens-delite-mary-janes-pink-nubuck.jpg/buy?id=18660cbd394bbab305d0092fb434a18ff34d5d7f-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=144&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1984&rsds=983
Merrell$89.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Merrell Womens Circuit Mary Janes - Taupe print
Q-Form? technology combines cushioning and alignment with a supportive Air Cushion? midsole in this Mary Jane, for excellent shock absorption that lasts! The Air Cushion absorbs shock up to four times the body?s weight for unmatched support and comfort. A nylon-injected arch shank supports the midfoot for an easier walk....
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $89.99
from Merrell
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--30c694d660d0a2b442513e16d9567abb4500d826-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-merrell-womens-circuit-mary-janes-taupe-print.jpg/buy?id=30c694d660d0a2b442513e16d9567abb4500d826-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=145&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1938&rsds=937
Rieker$99.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Rieker Womens Liv 35 Mary Janes - Black
This casual Mary Jane fits like a dream with a roomy toe box and a full stretch instep strap that features patches of color to match the striking upper! Engineered with patented anti-stress construction, this shoe is built on four principles of fit and comfort? lightweight construction, roomy design, powerful shock absor...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5
Price: $99.99
from Rieker
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--a3c2164d6f85e038d210ea98d55d6c5eaad827b6-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-womens-liv-35-mary-janes-black.jpg/buy?id=a3c2164d6f85e038d210ea98d55d6c5eaad827b6-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=146&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1976&rsds=975
Drew$114.99 $99.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Drew Women's Desiree Mary Janes - White
This sporty Mary Jane in smooth leather and breathable mesh will pamper your foot with comfort. Plus Fitting System? with two removable insoles offers added or double depth. Click here to view Drew's Toe Box Depth Chart.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $114.99 $99.99
from Drew
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--7068dc7853fc65dd79c650ebe5c22baf0d0652d6-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-drew-women-apos-s-desiree-mary-janes-white.jpg/buy?id=7068dc7853fc65dd79c650ebe5c22baf0d0652d6-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=147&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1947&rsds=946
Dansko$119.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Dansko Womens Tara Mary Janes - Brown
This high heel Mary Jane feels as good as it looks! It?s made with a dual-density polyurethane outsole for more shock absorption, so the pressure of each step is taken off the ball of your foot. A luxurious, leather-wrapped insole is thickly padded with soft latex foam and contoured to your foot. Supple nappa leather upp...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $119.99
from Dansko
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--baf32eb33c5d0fed9829989edd433cac8c7ec46e-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-dansko-womens-tara-mary-janes-brown.jpg/buy?id=baf32eb33c5d0fed9829989edd433cac8c7ec46e-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=148&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1984&rsds=983
Earth$109.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Earth Womens Able Mary Janes - Bordeaux
Negative Heel Technology? positions heels lower than toes to naturally correct your posture and help alleviate back, muscle and joint pain. It also stimulates and exercises leg muscles, strengthening your lower body. Ergonomic latex rubber outsole is slip-resistant and shock-absorbent, plus this Mary Jane features a rock...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $109.99
from Earth
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--5bc6b8a2f5ba39d62a022af4bc0b2f8888eaf2d6-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-earth-womens-able-mary-janes-bordeaux.jpg/buy?id=5bc6b8a2f5ba39d62a022af4bc0b2f8888eaf2d6-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=149&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1939&rsds=938
Klogs$89.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Klogs Womens LaJolla Mary Janes - Black
Slide into this Mary Jane style clog and customize your fit with the adjustable buckle. A full-grain leather upper, flexible slip-last construction and a cushiony, removable polyurethane footbed combine to deliver the ?WOW? Komfort? experience. The slip-resistant, non-marking polyurethane outsole underfoot absorbs shock ...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $89.95
from Klogs
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--5dc29979d72c6c858d97cd1ed016ca6a77a9a9c1-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-klogs-womens-lajolla-mary-janes-black.jpg/buy?id=5dc29979d72c6c858d97cd1ed016ca6a77a9a9c1-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=150&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Dansko$119.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Dansko Womens Kate Mary Janes - Stone distressed
This cute, yet durable Mary Jane features a buckle that allows you to customize your fit. The flexible outsole is created with sturdy rubber that helps steady your steps and cushions as you walk. A triple-density foam footbed surrounds your foot in ultimate comfort, providing less soreness at the end of the day. Your foo...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6
Price: $119.95
from Dansko
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--4c2709a86740eed468f5b95a11942c82a5559442-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-dansko-womens-kate-mary-janes-stone-distressed.jpg/buy?id=4c2709a86740eed468f5b95a11942c82a5559442-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=153&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1097&rsds=96
Privo$84.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Privo by Clarks Womens Hurtle Mary Janes - Wine nubuck
This asymmetrical Mary Jane features hidden elastic stretch with a nubuck leather or leather patent upper. Feet feel like they?re walking on clouds with a Soleassage? textured footbed that massages with each step. The FlexFit? leather lining molds around the foot for a custom-like fit, while the nylex sockliner offers co...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $84.99
from Privo
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--12d4a70041ab1fda4c95173953a6ff12e4220d46-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-privo-by-clarks-womens-hurtle-mary-janes-wine-nubuck.jpg/buy?id=12d4a70041ab1fda4c95173953a6ff12e4220d46-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=154&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Pw Minor$129.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
PW Minor Womens Zoey Mary Janes - Bronze leather
This cute Mary Jane from the Smart Casuals collection is packed with support and comfort features designed to care for your feet. The flexible, lightweight outsole is constructed with an oblique toe shape for a feminine, yet casual look. The upper, made with a combination of supple leather and canvas, features a hook-and...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 13
Price: $129.95
from Pw Minor
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--432cabbc406520e150a235c146fc4bbf12b7e6ad-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-pw-minor-womens-zoey-mary-janes-bronze-leather.jpg/buy?id=432cabbc406520e150a235c146fc4bbf12b7e6ad-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=155&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1979&rsds=978
Privo$79.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Privo by Clarks Womens Anya Mary Janes - Black
Revel in the all-day comfort of this sporty Mary Jane from Privo by Clarks. The massaging Soleassage? footbed offers ultimate comfort underfoot, while the FlexFit? lining stretches to fit the shape of your foot. Constructed of soft nubuck leather, an adjustable elastic strap moves with every step to provide extra stabili...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $79.95
from Privo
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--e21d3f79ae6b12fc563cb5d408b932d9016e11cc-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-privo-by-clarks-womens-anya-mary-janes-black.jpg/buy?id=e21d3f79ae6b12fc563cb5d408b932d9016e11cc-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=157&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1901&rsds=900
Arcopedico$129.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Arcopedico Womens Shawna Mary Janes - Red
Arcopedico improves the classic Mary Jane with a supportive footbed topped with cushy latex foam and lined with breathable leather. The super soft leather upper features a rounded toe with stitch detailing and elastic straps that gently hug the foot for a custom fit. The polyurethane outsole feels lightweight and flexes ...
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $129.95
from Arcopedico
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--4e62e17bddda94a31119c904e839806a6f5ef596-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-arcopedico-womens-shawna-mary-janes-red.jpg/buy?id=4e62e17bddda94a31119c904e839806a6f5ef596-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=158&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1977&rsds=976
Drew$119.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Drew Womens Lori II Mary Janes - Cognac leather
This comfy Mary Jane is made of soft, supple leather that feels soft against the skin, yet holds up beautifully day after day. Adjust the fit with the hook-and-loop strap. A wide polyurethane outsole creates a stable foundation as you walk, and two removable insoles allow you to customize the fit.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $119.95
from Drew
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--2dd7f9298d482779bd4548c42ce640708efb6403-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-drew-womens-lori-ii-mary-janes-cognac-leather.jpg/buy?id=2dd7f9298d482779bd4548c42ce640708efb6403-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=160&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1984&rsds=983
Romika$159.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Romika Romotion Womens 03 Mary Janes - Black
Walk better and find relief from foot and lower body pain with Romika Romotion, a new walking technology. Patented Arch-Spring in the shank promotes a fluid walking motion that encourages better posture. Plus, this sporty Mary Jane strengthens ankle and foot muscles. The polyurethane outsole has a natural heel form that ...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5
Price: $159.95
from Romika
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--ffe0baba35cf772293862b696acf9fbd71a95973-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-romika-romotion-womens-03-mary-janes-black.jpg/buy?id=ffe0baba35cf772293862b696acf9fbd71a95973-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=161&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1976&rsds=975
Stonefly$110.00 $43.96
Sierra Trading Post 
Stonefly Birmingham Shoes - Mary Janes - For Women
Closeouts. Pearlized Italian leather gives these super-comfortable Birmingham Mary Jane shoes from Stonefly shimmer appeal, with lightly elasticized asymmetrical strap to snug the fit and update the look.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5
Price: $110.00 $43.96
from Stonefly
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--08356d766a032088a95845d8a5ac1fc8651cc462-93183b27903923eb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-stonefly-birmingham-shoes-mary-janes-for-women.jpg/buy?id=08356d766a032088a95845d8a5ac1fc8651cc462-93183b27903923eb&pos=162&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1155&rsds=154
Klogs$89.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Klogs Womens Quest Mary Janes - Dark brown
Klogs updates the classic Mary Jane with a sporty looking full-grain leather upper. Adjust the fit with two hook-and-loop straps?one over the instep and one around the heel. Cushiony polyurethane underfoot and flexible slip-last construction combine to give you the ?WOW? Komfort? experience. The slip-resistant, non-marki...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $89.95
from Klogs
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--cf6ab85ee135b388aa6118ccf9daca3ba6f33cee-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-klogs-womens-quest-mary-janes-dark-brown.jpg/buy?id=cf6ab85ee135b388aa6118ccf9daca3ba6f33cee-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=163&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Privo$79.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Privo by Clarks Women's Acacia Mary Janes - Black nubuck
Every step you take in this sporty Mary Jane feels like a massage, thanks to the Soleassage? footbed! The upper, in soft nubuck leather or full-grain leather, is lined with FlexFit? spandex and neoprene that adjusts to the shape of your foot for a perfect fit. An elastic strap over the forefoot expands and contracts as y...
Sizes Available: 6
Price: $79.95
from Privo
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--e67f6aedc611911ff0d8e393ad308ed96c8c443a-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-privo-by-clarks-women-apos-s-acacia-mary-janes-black-nubuck.jpg/buy?id=e67f6aedc611911ff0d8e393ad308ed96c8c443a-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=164&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1060&rsds=59
Klogs$89.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Klogs Womens LaJolla Mary Janes - Red
Slide into this Mary Jane style clog and customize your fit with the adjustable buckle. A full-grain leather upper, flexible slip-last construction and a cushiony, removable polyurethane footbed combine to deliver the ?WOW? Komfort? experience. The slip-resistant, non-marking polyurethane outsole underfoot absorbs shock ...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $89.95
from Klogs
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--fd38b7a4e20d6f4fc7e02cc55e93e61d36322736-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-klogs-womens-lajolla-mary-janes-red.jpg/buy?id=fd38b7a4e20d6f4fc7e02cc55e93e61d36322736-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=165&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Hush Puppies$79.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Hush Puppies Womens Azune Mary Janes - Burgundy nubuck/Lthr
Step lightly in this cute Mary Jane, featuring ZeroG? technology. The outsole is ultra lightweight for a shoe that weighs only ounces but is heavy on comfort. The rubber outsole flexes easily, while absorbing shock. Stabilizing heel counter and nylon tuck board give extra support. Choose between soft nubuck with a leathe...
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 8, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $79.95
from Hush Puppies
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--fab5f5d42ceb1613571ef09333938ddbb03c157b-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-hush-puppies-womens-azune-mary-janes-burgundy-nubuck-lthr.jpg/buy?id=fab5f5d42ceb1613571ef09333938ddbb03c157b-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=166&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1512&rsds=511
Dansko$119.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Dansko Womens Kate Mary Janes - Brown distressed
This cute, yet durable Mary Jane features a buckle that allows you to customize your fit. The flexible outsole is created with sturdy rubber that helps steady your steps and cushions as you walk. A triple-density foam footbed surrounds your foot in ultimate comfort, providing less soreness at the end of the day. Your foo...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9
Price: $119.95
from Dansko
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--4405d3dcf637c3ae62dd5b30e7b03d887fd7ed3b-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-dansko-womens-kate-mary-janes-brown-distressed.jpg/buy?id=4405d3dcf637c3ae62dd5b30e7b03d887fd7ed3b-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=167&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1617&rsds=616
Not Rated$60.00
PiperlimeFree Shipping
Not Rated- Chunk Of Change Mary Janes
Not Rated Chunk Of Change Mary Janes Round-toe Mary Janes Contrast Piping And Panel At Heel 3 Contrast Wrapped Heel Fabric Lining Synthetic Outsole Adjustable Buckle Closure Upper, 90% Suede, 10% Leather.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10
Price: $60.00
from Not Rated
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--d81bbf4cd353c3bfca1cafc334c3bcd8443b7153-b83a74d353c8cf24--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-not-rated-chunk-of-change-mary-janes.jpg/buy?id=d81bbf4cd353c3bfca1cafc334c3bcd8443b7153-b83a74d353c8cf24&pos=168&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1646&rsds=645
Klogs$89.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Klogs Womens LaJolla Mary Janes - Coffee
Slide into this Mary Jane style clog and customize your fit with the adjustable buckle. A full-grain leather upper, flexible slip-last construction and a cushiony, removable polyurethane footbed combine to deliver the ?WOW? Komfort? experience. The slip-resistant, non-marking polyurethane outsole underfoot absorbs shock ...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $89.95
from Klogs
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--7d80f130b2ccb07823eb06d734594876f1fb66c5-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-klogs-womens-lajolla-mary-janes-coffee.jpg/buy?id=7d80f130b2ccb07823eb06d734594876f1fb66c5-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=169&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Earth$99.00 $51.16
Sierra Trading Post 
Earth Encounter Shoes - Mary Janes - For Women
Closeouts. Earth moves the classic Mary Jane to a new level of style and comfort... with the creatively stitched Encounter shoe, built with the healthful benefits of Negative Heel Technology to help achieve natural, healthy body alignment, improved breathing, spine and pelvis alignment, and reduced back pain.
Sizes Available: 5, 7
Price: $99.00 $51.16
from Earth
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--10887363c431bc128f880e18549df7c7bfc19ca2-93183b27903923eb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-earth-encounter-shoes-mary-janes-for-women.jpg/buy?id=10887363c431bc128f880e18549df7c7bfc19ca2-93183b27903923eb&pos=170&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1144&rsds=143
Footsmart$49.99 $39.97
FootSmartFree Shipping
FootSmart Women's Hailey Mary Janes - Black
Exclusive! This cushiony, casual Mary Jane comforts beautifully?from the bottom up. The dense, long-wearing thermoplastic rubber outsole is the perfect platform for shock absorption. The full last is anatomically correct, allowing your foot to relax in its natural position, and the footbed is contoured with an arch suppo...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $49.99 $39.97
from Footsmart
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--b52332aaca335eb2aada4894d73e59b6be55d6aa-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-footsmart-women-apos-s-hailey-mary-janes-black.jpg/buy?id=b52332aaca335eb2aada4894d73e59b6be55d6aa-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=171&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1901&rsds=900
Drew$114.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Drew Womens Delite Mary Janes - Silver leather
This sporty Mary Jane from the Barefoot Freedom? collection offers beautiful, detailed styling with all the comfort you expect from Drew. The soft leather upper features breathable mesh detailing and an easy-to-adjust hook-and-loop strap. Remove the insole for added depth or use your own orthotics. Click here to view Dre...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $114.99
from Drew
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--1477576913fb577a8ba0314eb8fe1d2ac5dca184-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-drew-womens-delite-mary-janes-silver-leather.jpg/buy?id=1477576913fb577a8ba0314eb8fe1d2ac5dca184-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=172&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1984&rsds=983
Hush Puppies$84.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Hush Puppies Womens Impression Mary Janes - Burgundy suede
This Mary Jane, in leather or Worry-Free Suede?, will change the way you feel about high heels! Hush Puppies Incline? technology is a revolutionary heel technology with a shock-absorbing heel pad, flexible insole cushioning and ultra-flexible tread that gives you more comfort in every step. As you walk, the molded heel p...
Price: $84.95
from Hush Puppies
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--1afa430f0b3484fd7a7d4158b38387de1a50da9d-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-hush-puppies-womens-impression-mary-janes-burgundy-suede.jpg/buy?id=1afa430f0b3484fd7a7d4158b38387de1a50da9d-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=173&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Arcopedico$89.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Arcopedico Womens L18 Mary Janes - Bronze lytech
Wrap your foot in soft revolutionary stretch. The Lytech? upper hugs the curves of your foot without stretching out! This Mary Jane features an orthopedically designed outsole built with twin arch supports that won?t weigh you down and distributes your weight evenly, ensuring the ball of the foot and your heel are protec...
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 8.5, 9
Price: $89.95
from Arcopedico
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--9a8a39d88e8651f004fa007ea6a54f408600b665-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-arcopedico-womens-l18-mary-janes-bronze-lytech.jpg/buy?id=9a8a39d88e8651f004fa007ea6a54f408600b665-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=174&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1347&rsds=346
Earth$99.99 $69.97
FootSmartFree Shipping
Earth Women's Flight Mary Janes - Khaki
This sporty Mary Jane uses the unique Kalso? Negative Heel? technology that positions the heel lower than the toes?it's like walking on a treadmill at a 3.7 degree incline. The result is better posture, which helps reduce back pain, improve breathing and promote a sense of well-being. Breathable microfiber upper adjusts ...
Sizes Available: 6.5, 9
Price: $99.99 $69.97
from Earth
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--6efa9cd46e30c23f5d37276cb2f966f5d9144879-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-earth-women-apos-s-flight-mary-janes-khaki.jpg/buy?id=6efa9cd46e30c23f5d37276cb2f966f5d9144879-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=175&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1234&rsds=233
Pw Minor$129.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
PW Minor Womens Sadie Mary Janes - Bronze leather
The Smart Casuals collection created this sporty Mary Jane with support and comfort features specifically designed to care for your feet. The flexible, lightweight outsole is constructed with an oblique toe shape for a feminine, yet casual look. Choose an all leather or combination leather and canvas upper, with a hook-a...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $129.95
from Pw Minor
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--9e8e0c2fe3419f49bb14113bc396bb5946dfeb77-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-pw-minor-womens-sadie-mary-janes-bronze-leather.jpg/buy?id=9e8e0c2fe3419f49bb14113bc396bb5946dfeb77-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=176&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1984&rsds=983
Arcopedico$124.99 $79.97
FootSmartFree Shipping
Arcopedico Womens Trina N22 Mary Janes - Green
Soft and supple doesn?t even come close to describing the pre-washed leather that wraps the foot in total luxury while reducing irritation. And of course, this Mary Jane features the signature Arcopedico anatomically shaped outsole with twin arch supports. Unlike foam arch supports, these will never break down over time....
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $124.99 $79.97
from Arcopedico
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--7de54cd561d8108f112598ae1c26139b17c5a1c1-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-arcopedico-womens-trina-n22-mary-janes-green.jpg/buy?id=7de54cd561d8108f112598ae1c26139b17c5a1c1-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=177&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1791&rsds=790
Aetrex$119.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Aetrex Womens Lucy Mary Janes - Black croc
This attractive Mary Jane from the Aetrex Essential Living Collection features a completely customizable fit, making every step you take feel great. Peel away squares of the Mozaic? footbed to relieve areas where you feel pressure and discomfort. You can remove the footbed for 3/16" additional depth and to accommodate yo...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $119.95
from Aetrex
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--ca7964087816e15e0bdd9d1dfcfd7b0beadbc71c-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-womens-lucy-mary-janes-black-croc.jpg/buy?id=ca7964087816e15e0bdd9d1dfcfd7b0beadbc71c-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=179&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1733&rsds=732
Drew$119.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Drew Womens Excite Mary Janes - Black
This sporty Mary Jane from Drew offers the best of two worlds?beautiful, detailed styling and a comfortable fit with two adjustable hook-and-loop straps. A soft leather upper with breathable mesh and moisture-wicking, eco-friendly Dri-Lex? and bamboo lining add even more comfort. Added depth and the removable insole offe...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $119.95
from Drew
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--a2003882b79c7926814ce3c97240ccd3f4cbcfd5-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-drew-womens-excite-mary-janes-black.jpg/buy?id=a2003882b79c7926814ce3c97240ccd3f4cbcfd5-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=180&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
Merrell$99.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Merrell Womens Orchid Mary Janes - Tan
Merrell makes style a lot easier and steadier with this comfortable and stable wedge Mary Jane! Triple-density Q-Form? technology combines cushioning with a supportive and naturally aligning midsole to create a shoe that is 100% tailored to women and the way they move! Upon initial heel strike, the Merrell Air Cushion? a...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $99.95
from Merrell
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--8602119662aae1eba4844d7c0cdfe73cdc956b45-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-merrell-womens-orchid-mary-janes-tan.jpg/buy?id=8602119662aae1eba4844d7c0cdfe73cdc956b45-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=181&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Arcopedico$124.99 $79.97
FootSmartFree Shipping
Arcopedico Womens Trina N22 Mary Janes - Red
Soft and supple doesn?t even come close to describing the pre-washed leather that wraps the foot in total luxury while reducing irritation. And of course, this Mary Jane features the signature Arcopedico anatomically shaped outsole with twin arch supports. Unlike foam arch supports, these will never break down over time....
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5
Price: $124.99 $79.97
from Arcopedico
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--9cfbf68b1eba9091b213f7ae55304bdfcbfa870c-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-arcopedico-womens-trina-n22-mary-janes-red.jpg/buy?id=9cfbf68b1eba9091b213f7ae55304bdfcbfa870c-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=182&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1793&rsds=792
Dansko$129.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Dansko Womens Diana Mary Janes - Pomegranate
This Mary Jane combines a dual-density foam footbed with a sturdy rubber outsole that absorbs shock as you walk, relieving pressure on your feet. The footbed is topped with an antimicrobial leather sockliner that keeps feet healthy and fresh. The soft, beautiful leather upper features an instep strap with elastic goring ...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11.5, 12
Price: $129.95
from Dansko
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--8273325ba9ce3bc21cdd31400b85ac5832db6cae-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-dansko-womens-diana-mary-janes-pomegranate.jpg/buy?id=8273325ba9ce3bc21cdd31400b85ac5832db6cae-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=183&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1645&rsds=644
Teva$89.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Teva Womens Ventura Leather Mary Janes - Jet black
With a waterproof leather upper that wicks away moisture, this Mary Jane stays looking (and feeling) its best at all times! The genuine cork-wrapped, compression molded EVA midsole redistributes foot pressure evenly, absorbing shock during heel strike, midstance and toe-off. The soft latex insole ensures all-day walking ...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $89.95
from Teva
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--54905f1a1b38c689697275c7abbce412b80a341e-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-teva-womens-ventura-leather-mary-janes-jet-black.jpg/buy?id=54905f1a1b38c689697275c7abbce412b80a341e-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=184&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Clarks$89.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Clarks Artisan Womens Sugar Pop Mary Janes - Black
This updated Mary Jane, with subtle pleat detailing and a buckle, feels just as terrific as it looks. Sporting a modern wedge design, this casual style features a rubber outsole with Active Air? technology, giving you a light and airy platform that offers plenty of flexibility. An anatomically correct footbed, padded wit...
Sizes Available: 6, 7
Price: $89.95
from Clarks
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--4f4e261e4ab139b9ee7a32c0653f1fc5e0d5a13b-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-clarks-artisan-womens-sugar-pop-mary-janes-black.jpg/buy?id=4f4e261e4ab139b9ee7a32c0653f1fc5e0d5a13b-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=185&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1185&rsds=184
Earth$109.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Earth Womens Able Mary Janes - Mahogany
Negative Heel Technology? positions heels lower than toes to naturally correct your posture and help alleviate back, muscle and joint pain. It also stimulates and exercises leg muscles, strengthening your lower body. Ergonomic latex rubber outsole is slip-resistant and shock-absorbent, plus this Mary Jane features a rock...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $109.99
from Earth
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--8bc81d648f658c424d0ffe9c4394c24eafa877e9-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-earth-womens-able-mary-janes-mahogany.jpg/buy?id=8bc81d648f658c424d0ffe9c4394c24eafa877e9-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=186&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Sonoma Life Style$34.99
Kohls 
SONOMA life style Gloria Mary Janes at Kohls
A step in the right direction. She'll put her best foot forward in these girls' Mary Janes. In black.
Sizes Available: 3, 4, 5
Price: $34.99
from Sonoma Life Style
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--a6f0c874c7cf091478fad2fdf4daa33726e145a3-af6c2f8df4f8e61d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-sonoma-life-style-gloria-mary-janes-at-kohls.jpg/buy?id=a6f0c874c7cf091478fad2fdf4daa33726e145a3-af6c2f8df4f8e61d&pos=187&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Dansko$119.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Dansko Womens Tara Mary Janes - Black
This high heel Mary Jane feels as good as it looks! It?s made with a dual-density polyurethane outsole for more shock absorption, so the pressure of each step is taken off the ball of your foot. A luxurious, leather-wrapped insole is thickly padded with soft latex foam and contoured to your foot. Supple nappa leather upp...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $119.99
from Dansko
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--cc4e72c5f2989d8c02df1c782fbd599953bcb322-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-dansko-womens-tara-mary-janes-black.jpg/buy?id=cc4e72c5f2989d8c02df1c782fbd599953bcb322-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=188&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1984&rsds=983
Teva$80.00
L.L.Bean 
Teva® Ventura, Mary Janes
Mary Janes with a touch of whimsy a stylized floral detail on the toe. Waterproof-leather upper has an instep strap for a secure fit. Distinctive cork-wrapped EVA midsole cushions every step. Durable nonmarking rubber outsole. Imported. Fit best with midweight socks.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $80.00
from Teva
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--7a98b70ab3ea22c306ddd4710e495d1d6c07fe99-c399ef84c8e291dc--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-teva-174-ventura-mary-janes.jpg/buy?id=7a98b70ab3ea22c306ddd4710e495d1d6c07fe99-c399ef84c8e291dc&pos=189&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Pw Minor$129.99 $59.97
FootSmartFree Shipping
PW Minor- P.W. Minor Womens Classic II Mary Janes - Taupe leather
P.W. Minor packs plenty of comfort technology into this shoe. The removable insole with Poron? metatarsal and heel strike zones absorbs shock, plus added depth accommodates orthotics. The full-grain, soft and beautiful leather upper is crafted with an adjustable hook-and-loop strap across the instep and a padded heel col...
Sizes Available: 5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 9, 10.5, 12
Price: $129.99 $59.97
from Pw Minor
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--bc46c8eb6e72ca009111f275fd3932c1b3d40500-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-pw-minor-p-w-minor-womens-classic-ii-mary-janes-taupe-leather.jpg/buy?id=bc46c8eb6e72ca009111f275fd3932c1b3d40500-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=190&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1518&rsds=517
Arcopedico$124.99 $79.97
FootSmartFree Shipping
Arcopedico Womens Trina N22 Mary Janes - Tan
Soft and supple doesn?t even come close to describing the pre-washed leather that wraps the foot in total luxury while reducing irritation. And of course, this Mary Jane features the signature Arcopedico anatomically shaped outsole with twin arch supports. Unlike foam arch supports, these will never break down over time....
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5
Price: $124.99 $79.97
from Arcopedico
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--36b8ace5b6a9a868f7c2ab5584666e274336d04e-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-arcopedico-womens-trina-n22-mary-janes-tan.jpg/buy?id=36b8ace5b6a9a868f7c2ab5584666e274336d04e-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=191&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1976&rsds=975
Dansko$119.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Dansko Womens Kate Mary Janes - Black pull up
This cute, yet durable Mary Jane features a buckle that allows you to customize your fit. The flexible outsole is created with sturdy rubber that helps steady your steps and cushions as you walk. A triple-density foam footbed surrounds your foot in ultimate comfort, providing less soreness at the end of the day. Your foo...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $119.95
from Dansko
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--cb707aff8a21929a0dc53804a5a00abf7785f5c2-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-dansko-womens-kate-mary-janes-black-pull-up.jpg/buy?id=cb707aff8a21929a0dc53804a5a00abf7785f5c2-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=193&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Propet$44.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Propet Womens Twilite Walker Mary Janes - Aqua blue
This shoe is so lightweight, you?ll feel like you?re walking on clouds! The EVA outsole features rubber inserts that offer traction, help keep you steady and absorb shock. The removable Poliyou? insole adds another layer of shock absorption and helps take pressure off your feet! This Mary Jane is made with an incredibly ...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $44.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--dc90fcb31771d83f1492f305146a54a0fc619e52-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-propet-womens-twilite-walker-mary-janes-aqua-blue.jpg/buy?id=dc90fcb31771d83f1492f305146a54a0fc619e52-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=194&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1893&rsds=892
Not Rated$50.00 $29.99
PiperlimeFree Shipping
Not Rated- New Heights Mary Janes
Not Rated New Heights Mary Janes Round-toe Mary Janes Contrast Piping Accent Contrast Distressed Heel 3 3/4 Heel Synthetic Lining Synthetic Outsole Button Closure Upper, 100% Synthetic.
Sizes Available: 6.5
Price: $50.00 $29.99
from Not Rated
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--95e7fccfe26e8716d38e021b573ef284eb0e2f0e-b83a74d353c8cf24--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-not-rated-new-heights-mary-janes.jpg/buy?id=95e7fccfe26e8716d38e021b573ef284eb0e2f0e-b83a74d353c8cf24&pos=195&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1059&rsds=58
Propet$79.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Propet Womens Angela Mary Janes - Black
Propet takes the Mary Jane look you love and makes it better with all the easy, comfortable features they are known for. A hook-and-loop strap offers adjustability for a comfortable fit. The Twin Removable Insole System provides extra customization and added depth to further improve the fit, or remove them to easily acco...
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $79.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--b3718ec0392bfea0da83dee606462e8152f08b8b-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-propet-womens-angela-mary-janes-black.jpg/buy?id=b3718ec0392bfea0da83dee606462e8152f08b8b-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=196&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1887&rsds=886
Arcopedico$129.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Arcopedico Womens Shawna Mary Janes - Black
Arcopedico improves the classic Mary Jane with a supportive footbed topped with cushy latex foam and lined with breathable leather. The super soft leather upper features a rounded toe with stitch detailing and elastic straps that gently hug the foot for a custom fit. The polyurethane outsole feels lightweight and flexes ...
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $129.95
from Arcopedico
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--aab176d62df594ae8a5ef80782baa141a6682067-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-arcopedico-womens-shawna-mary-janes-black.jpg/buy?id=aab176d62df594ae8a5ef80782baa141a6682067-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=197&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1940&rsds=939
Drew$119.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Drew Womens Lori II Mary Janes - Red leather
This comfy Mary Jane is made of soft, supple leather that feels soft against the skin, yet holds up beautifully day after day. Adjust the fit with the hook-and-loop strap. A wide polyurethane outsole creates a stable foundation as you walk, and two removable insoles allow you to customize the fit.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $119.95
from Drew
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--f0bfc2fb8df4482c711feae6c097bc065ff52954-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-drew-womens-lori-ii-mary-janes-red-leather.jpg/buy?id=f0bfc2fb8df4482c711feae6c097bc065ff52954-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=198&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1984&rsds=983
Alegria$109.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Alegria Womens Paloma Mary Janes - Plum patent
Get plenty of personality in this great-feeling Mary Jane made in leather or patent leather! A polyurethane rocker outsole actually ?rocks? you from heel to toe, for less foot stress. The outsole works with the anatomically correct, cork and latex footbed, giving you better posture. Extra roomy fit gives toes plenty of r...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $109.99
from Alegria
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--35a614954134d0733fe26ea79c257d4b1db40932-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-alegria-womens-paloma-mary-janes-plum-patent.jpg/buy?id=35a614954134d0733fe26ea79c257d4b1db40932-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=199&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Propet$79.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Propet Womens Angela Mary Janes - Bronco brown
Propet takes the Mary Jane look you love and makes it better with all the easy, comfortable features they are known for. A hook-and-loop strap offers adjustability for a comfortable fit. The Twin Removable Insole System provides extra customization and added depth to further improve the fit, or remove them to easily acco...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $79.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--0c01a4787f71952805996ef6db7edc2391769d0e-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-propet-womens-angela-mary-janes-bronco-brown.jpg/buy?id=0c01a4787f71952805996ef6db7edc2391769d0e-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=200&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1829&rsds=828
Arcopedico$129.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Arcopedico Womens N35 Mary Janes - Bronze
Unlike foam arches, this Mary Jane features an orthopedically designed outsole built with twin arch supports that won?t weigh you down and distributes your weight evenly, ensuring the ball of the foot and your heel are protected from soreness. It also helps improve posture and decreases wear and tear on your joints. The ...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $129.95
from Arcopedico
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--facd11be31651fff1c01477637b8603a0c0786b1-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-arcopedico-womens-n35-mary-janes-bronze.jpg/buy?id=facd11be31651fff1c01477637b8603a0c0786b1-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=201&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1938&rsds=937
Apex$119.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Apex Womens Ambulator Mary Janes - Taupe leather
When diabetes, arthritis, bunions, hammertoes or general foot discomfort threaten to slow you down, slip on the Ambulator Mary Jane. The removable polyurethane insole, with a deep heel cup, molds to your foot, gently reducing pressure points. The soft upper helps reduce rubbing, while the firm, high toe box accommodates ...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $119.99
from Apex
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--419797be7b311a7a0a44239d908d5058dbb463ba-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-apex-womens-ambulator-mary-janes-taupe-leather.jpg/buy?id=419797be7b311a7a0a44239d908d5058dbb463ba-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=202&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1946&rsds=945
Merrell$84.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Merrell Womens Circuit MJ Breeze Mary Janes - Berry
This sporty Mary Jane features Q-Form? technology that combines cushioning with the supportive Air Cushion? midsole for excellent shock absorption that lasts! Get unmatched support and comfort, thanks to the Air Cushion, which absorbs shock up to four times the body?s weight. The nylon injected arch shank supports the mi...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $84.99
from Merrell
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--65cb9f721315c3f1c040f1078e624ea5ed28f7d4-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-merrell-womens-circuit-mj-breeze-mary-janes-berry.jpg/buy?id=65cb9f721315c3f1c040f1078e624ea5ed28f7d4-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=203&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Teva$89.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Teva Womens Ventura Leather Mary Janes - Terracotta
With a waterproof leather upper that wicks away moisture, this Mary Jane stays looking (and feeling) its best at all times! The genuine cork-wrapped, compression molded EVA midsole redistributes foot pressure evenly, absorbing shock during heel strike, midstance and toe-off. The soft latex insole ensures all-day walking ...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $89.95
from Teva
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--203472c21ee0d9bdeba4727410c12ff30007d605-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-teva-womens-ventura-leather-mary-janes-terracotta.jpg/buy?id=203472c21ee0d9bdeba4727410c12ff30007d605-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=205&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Drew$114.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Drew Womens Delite Mary Janes - Lime nubuck/White
This sporty Mary Jane from the Barefoot Freedom? collection offers beautiful, detailed styling with all the comfort you expect from Drew. The soft leather upper features breathable mesh detailing and an easy-to-adjust hook-and-loop strap. Remove the insole for added depth or use your own orthotics. Click here to view Dre...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $114.99
from Drew
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--558c506a21f9529268d617baee1b4674214d0349-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-drew-womens-delite-mary-janes-lime-nubuck-white.jpg/buy?id=558c506a21f9529268d617baee1b4674214d0349-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=206&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Hush Puppies$79.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Hush Puppies Womens Scram Mary Janes - Taupe
This casual double-strap Mary Jane features a leather and microfiber upper accented with decorative stitching and embroidery. A trim sport last (shape) gives the shoe a glove-like fit. The rubber outsole absorbs shock and resists slips for steady steps, while a sculpted EVA midsole gives you plenty of support. Breathable...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $79.95
from Hush Puppies
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--506c07d0c2963f434f2de6cb864c2502a2074c6e-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-hush-puppies-womens-scram-mary-janes-taupe.jpg/buy?id=506c07d0c2963f434f2de6cb864c2502a2074c6e-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=207&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1814&rsds=813
Hush Puppies$84.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Hush Puppies Womens Impression Mary Janes - Black suede
This Mary Jane, in leather or Worry-Free Suede?, will change the way you feel about high heels! Hush Puppies Incline? technology is a revolutionary heel technology with a shock-absorbing heel pad, flexible insole cushioning and ultra-flexible tread that gives you more comfort in every step. As you walk, the molded heel p...
Price: $84.95
from Hush Puppies
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--5cfa75dce02467f70427d99f615c324f55e0d748-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-hush-puppies-womens-impression-mary-janes-black-suede.jpg/buy?id=5cfa75dce02467f70427d99f615c324f55e0d748-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=209&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Merrell$79.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Merrell Womens Plie Mary Janes - Black
Merrell helps align your stride with a modern, casual version of the Mary Jane. Patent-pending Q-Form? combines properly sequenced cushioning with a supportive midsole to create a technology that is 100% tailored to women and the way they move. Upon heel strike, the Air Cushion? midsole absorbs shock and centers the heel...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $79.95
from Merrell
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--6a5596f595767b5a6ee38cbe127a70fb2951b326-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-merrell-womens-plie-mary-janes-black.jpg/buy?id=6a5596f595767b5a6ee38cbe127a70fb2951b326-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=210&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Teva$80.00
L.L.Bean 
Teva® Ventura, Mary Janes
Mary Janes with a touch of whimsy a stylized floral detail on the toe. Waterproof-leather upper has an instep strap for a secure fit. Distinctive cork-wrapped EVA midsole cushions every step. Durable nonmarking rubber outsole. Imported. Fit best with midweight socks.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7.5, 8, 9.5
Price: $80.00
from Teva
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--39ac6fe5c70208763c3a104c1fc56799b9d79de5-c399ef84c8e291dc--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-teva-174-ventura-mary-janes.jpg/buy?id=39ac6fe5c70208763c3a104c1fc56799b9d79de5-c399ef84c8e291dc&pos=211&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1435&rsds=434
Hush Puppies$84.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Hush Puppies Womens Impression Mary Janes - Dark brown suede
This Mary Jane, in leather or Worry-Free Suede?, will change the way you feel about high heels! Hush Puppies Incline? technology is a revolutionary heel technology with a shock-absorbing heel pad, flexible insole cushioning and ultra-flexible tread that gives you more comfort in every step. As you walk, the molded heel p...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $84.95
from Hush Puppies
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--2fb0f7b5d410c14051c2248e0b7fe6bb14d91183-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-hush-puppies-womens-impression-mary-janes-dark-brown-suede.jpg/buy?id=2fb0f7b5d410c14051c2248e0b7fe6bb14d91183-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=212&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Arcopedico$129.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Arcopedico Womens Shawna Mary Janes - Green
Arcopedico improves the classic Mary Jane with a supportive footbed topped with cushy latex foam and lined with breathable leather. The super soft leather upper features a rounded toe with stitch detailing and elastic straps that gently hug the foot for a custom fit. The polyurethane outsole feels lightweight and flexes ...
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $129.95
from Arcopedico
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--3b4c68fba27164a12f354f307d8ecf96559d03a7-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-arcopedico-womens-shawna-mary-janes-green.jpg/buy?id=3b4c68fba27164a12f354f307d8ecf96559d03a7-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=213&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1977&rsds=976
Old Navy$9.50 $7.25
Old Navy 
Old Navy Faux-Patent Cut-Out Mary Janes for Baby
Soft-soled Mary Janes Get Just That Much Cuter With The Addition Of A Cut-out Pattern. Features Secure-close Straps For Easy On-off. - Rounded Toe Cut-out Pattern Secure-close Straps Sueded Outsole
Sizes Available: 3, 6, 12, 18
Price: $9.50 $7.25
from Old Navy
Free Return in Store
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--e110273317e7461710499b273e24789d0b254442-1dccb906ba5b8625--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-old-navy-faux-patent-cut-out-mary-janes-for-baby.jpg/buy?id=e110273317e7461710499b273e24789d0b254442-1dccb906ba5b8625&pos=214&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1070&rsds=69
Arcopedico$119.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Arcopedico Womens Rose Mary Janes - Black
Unlike foam arches, this casual shoe features an orthopedically designed outsole built with twin arch supports that won?t weigh you down and distributes your weight evenly, ensuring the ball of the foot and your heel are protected from soreness. It also helps improve posture and decreases wear and tear on your joints. Th...
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $119.95
from Arcopedico
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--0d0e57b8986167634c1c6418cac4ac33cecada8a-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-arcopedico-womens-rose-mary-janes-black.jpg/buy?id=0d0e57b8986167634c1c6418cac4ac33cecada8a-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=215&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1940&rsds=939
Klogs$89.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Klogs Womens Quest Mary Janes - White
Klogs updates the classic Mary Jane with a sporty looking full-grain leather upper. Adjust the fit with two hook-and-loop straps?one over the instep and one around the heel. Cushiony polyurethane underfoot and flexible slip-last construction combine to give you the ?WOW? Komfort? experience. The slip-resistant, non-marki...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $89.95
from Klogs
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--312e2b29ed177220865e29fad372eb035fc239f4-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-klogs-womens-quest-mary-janes-white.jpg/buy?id=312e2b29ed177220865e29fad372eb035fc239f4-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=216&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Skechers$52.00
Skechers 
SKECHERS Womens Brown Compulsions Crystal Cut Mary Janes
Clearly cool style and comfort go into the SKECHERS Compulsions-Crystal Cut shoe. Smooth leather and smooth satin fabric upper in a sporty casual mary jane sneaker with stitching, overlay and perforation accents.
Sizes Available: 5, 6, 6.5, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 10
Price: $52.00
from Skechers
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--c9ea9d15556fa37c5bbe60e1e46c97693898a88a-80840b3e421f7b68--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-skechers-womens-brown-compulsions-crystal-cut-mary-janes.jpg/buy?id=c9ea9d15556fa37c5bbe60e1e46c97693898a88a-80840b3e421f7b68&pos=217&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1526&rsds=525
Merrell$99.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Merrell Womens Orchid Mary Janes - Black
Merrell makes style a lot easier and steadier with this comfortable and stable wedge Mary Jane! Triple-density Q-Form? technology combines cushioning with a supportive and naturally aligning midsole to create a shoe that is 100% tailored to women and the way they move! Upon initial heel strike, the Merrell Air Cushion? a...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $99.95
from Merrell
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--424cd278d5dfa288cc8981f048d51b30998e4c03-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-merrell-womens-orchid-mary-janes-black.jpg/buy?id=424cd278d5dfa288cc8981f048d51b30998e4c03-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=218&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Sonoma Life Style$34.99
Kohls 
SONOMA life style Kalle Mary Janes at Kohls
Oh, so cute. These girls' Mary Janes are sure to please. In black.
Sizes Available: 3, 4
Price: $34.99
from Sonoma Life Style
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--4d3034716ccd9001424511d1084c969bb50f7c65-af6c2f8df4f8e61d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-sonoma-life-style-kalle-mary-janes-at-kohls.jpg/buy?id=4d3034716ccd9001424511d1084c969bb50f7c65-af6c2f8df4f8e61d&pos=219&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Aetrex$119.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Aetrex Womens Lucy Mary Janes - Black leather
This attractive Mary Jane from the Aetrex Essential Living Collection features a completely customizable fit, making every step you take feel great. Peel away squares of the Mozaic? footbed to relieve areas where you feel pressure and discomfort. You can remove the footbed for 3/16" additional depth and to accommodate yo...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $119.95
from Aetrex
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--3ff9fcc87791cab8922cdf878032a0b97f9ea54e-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-womens-lucy-mary-janes-black-leather.jpg/buy?id=3ff9fcc87791cab8922cdf878032a0b97f9ea54e-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=220&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Drew$119.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Drew Womens Excite Mary Janes - Taupe/Bone
This sporty Mary Jane from Drew offers the best of two worlds?beautiful, detailed styling and a comfortable fit with two adjustable hook-and-loop straps. A soft leather upper with breathable mesh and moisture-wicking, eco-friendly Dri-Lex? and bamboo lining add even more comfort. Added depth and the removable insole offe...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $119.95
from Drew
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--0fe659115249ab010ff9a6068a630a34666dd13a-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-drew-womens-excite-mary-janes-taupe-bone.jpg/buy?id=0fe659115249ab010ff9a6068a630a34666dd13a-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=221&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
Merrell$89.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Merrell Womens Circuit Mary Janes - Black print
Q-Form? technology combines cushioning and alignment with a supportive Air Cushion? midsole in this Mary Jane, for excellent shock absorption that lasts! The Air Cushion absorbs shock up to four times the body?s weight for unmatched support and comfort. A nylon-injected arch shank supports the midfoot for an easier walk....
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $89.99
from Merrell
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--4363a394b1f438dc75de1bdef1ebb3fb34d023d3-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-merrell-womens-circuit-mary-janes-black-print.jpg/buy?id=4363a394b1f438dc75de1bdef1ebb3fb34d023d3-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=222&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1938&rsds=937
Merrell$99.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Merrell Womens Plaza Flaunt Mary Janes - Chestnut/Saddle
If you?ve got it, flaunt it? and this Mary Jane does! A button with hidden elastic stretch and a padded throat and collar allow for easy on / off. Triple-density Q-Form? technology combines cushioning with a supportive and naturally aligning midsole to create a shoe that is 100% tailored to women and the way they move! U...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $99.95
from Merrell
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--63f1026187c0ad6204ced23cfd116a305a89c1f1-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-merrell-womens-plaza-flaunt-mary-janes-chestnut-saddle.jpg/buy?id=63f1026187c0ad6204ced23cfd116a305a89c1f1-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=223&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Acorn$64.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Acorn Womens Capri Skimmer Mary Janes - Shrimp
Enjoy the cool comfort of cotton upper in this casual Mary Jane. The removable footbed is fully contoured and molded of cushiony Poli-Cork?, a unique combination of natural cork and recycled Poliyou? open cell polyurethane foam, that is breathable and wicks moisture away while fighting odor and bacteria. The footbed and ...
Sizes Available: 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11
Price: $64.95
from Acorn
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--e06d5cee5edd245151fa31ca7006f2976d3f76fe-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-acorn-womens-capri-skimmer-mary-janes-shrimp.jpg/buy?id=e06d5cee5edd245151fa31ca7006f2976d3f76fe-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=224&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1598&rsds=597
Rieker$79.99 $62.97
FootSmartFree Shipping
Rieker Womens Dora 8 Mary Janes - Whisky leather
This casual Mary Jane from Rieker of Germany is engineered with patented anti-stress construction, built on four principles of fit and comfort? lightweight construction, roomy design, powerful shock absorption and flexibility! It?s a system that supports feet and reduces foot and lower body fatigue?right out of the box. ...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $79.99 $62.97
from Rieker
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--80ddf5d748f374656dd8de10aa55cf807e32044d-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-womens-dora-8-mary-janes-whisky-leather.jpg/buy?id=80ddf5d748f374656dd8de10aa55cf807e32044d-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=225&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1945&rsds=944
Propet$99.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Propet Ped Rx Womens Ped Walker 11 Mary Janes - Black
This ultra comfortable Mary Jane offers extra volume construction fir a generous fit?the Rex Insole has enhanced arch support and built-in memory foam that surrounds your foot for custom comfort. The second layer, made of shock-absorbing foam, cushions with each step. Underneath, a breathable Polycork? base with added ch...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $99.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--1536fe8b16d5d14e0246e4faf4f92fe708c99cec-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-propet-ped-rx-womens-ped-walker-11-mary-janes-black.jpg/buy?id=1536fe8b16d5d14e0246e4faf4f92fe708c99cec-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=226&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1949&rsds=948
Hush Puppies$74.99 $51.97
FootSmartFree Shipping
Hush Puppies Womens Zandi Mary Janes - Black
This all-occasion Mary Jane, infused with Hush Puppies ZeroG? technology, combines a lightweight, shock-absorbing midsole on an athletic construction for lasting cushioning and durability. The removable, contoured footbed features a heel cup for foot-cradling support. The leather upper is hand-burnished for a rich, textu...
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $74.99 $51.97
from Hush Puppies
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--4ac8d07fb0f982c734af083c2ebd1cab34a486ba-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-hush-puppies-womens-zandi-mary-janes-black.jpg/buy?id=4ac8d07fb0f982c734af083c2ebd1cab34a486ba-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=227&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1842&rsds=841
Hush Puppies$74.99 $51.97
FootSmartFree Shipping
Hush Puppies Womens Zandi Mary Janes - Dark brown
This all-occasion Mary Jane, infused with Hush Puppies ZeroG? technology, combines a lightweight, shock-absorbing midsole on an athletic construction for lasting cushioning and durability. The removable, contoured footbed features a heel cup for foot-cradling support. The leather upper is hand-burnished for a rich, textu...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $74.99 $51.97
from Hush Puppies
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--0e9913b6984e8c3edca127d26fa3212476e3c089-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-hush-puppies-womens-zandi-mary-janes-dark-brown.jpg/buy?id=0e9913b6984e8c3edca127d26fa3212476e3c089-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=228&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1901&rsds=900
Wolverine$99.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Wolverine Womens iCS Bella Mary Janes - Gunsmoke
Wolverine introduces a breakthrough in advanced comfort technology with this Mary Jane called ?iCS,? short for Individual Comfort System. Just select your foot type, turn the dial to your specific comfort choice and get extra cushioning underfoot or maximum motion control for heel pain relief! The technology begins with ...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $99.99
from Wolverine
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--76c5246826358faa663a2b3f3f7a8d6269afbd07-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-wolverine-womens-ics-bella-mary-janes-gunsmoke.jpg/buy?id=76c5246826358faa663a2b3f3f7a8d6269afbd07-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=229&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Born$89.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Born Women's Gianna Mary Janes - Rosso
This stylish Mary Jane feels as good as it looks! An ultra-thick foam footbed provides softness underfoot, and the fully-padded arch support gently holds your foot in a natural position, easing cramping and foot fatigue. The leather upper features an asymmetrical hook-and-loop strap and a padded heel collar that keeps he...
Sizes Available: 7.5
Price: $89.95
from Born
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--b458a2114bf86d3589af4468cb74f10703700669-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-born-women-apos-s-gianna-mary-janes-rosso.jpg/buy?id=b458a2114bf86d3589af4468cb74f10703700669-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=230&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1113&rsds=112
Arcopedico$89.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Arcopedico Womens L18 Mary Janes - Red lytech
Wrap your foot in soft revolutionary stretch. The Lytech? upper hugs the curves of your foot without stretching out! This Mary Jane features an orthopedically designed outsole built with twin arch supports that won?t weigh you down and distributes your weight evenly, ensuring the ball of the foot and your heel are protec...
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9
Price: $89.95
from Arcopedico
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--980e1482a9d7eb829cd2aa292bd85f8992e6bf97-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-arcopedico-womens-l18-mary-janes-red-lytech.jpg/buy?id=980e1482a9d7eb829cd2aa292bd85f8992e6bf97-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=231&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1802&rsds=801
Pw Minor$129.99 $59.97
FootSmartFree Shipping
PW Minor- P.W. Minor Womens Classic II Mary Janes - Black leather
P.W. Minor packs plenty of comfort technology into this shoe. The removable insole with Poron? metatarsal and heel strike zones absorbs shock, plus added depth accommodates orthotics. The full-grain, soft and beautiful leather upper is crafted with an adjustable hook-and-loop strap across the instep and a padded heel col...
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $129.99 $59.97
from Pw Minor
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--93a1da77d8d385a9469edf3f9b8f8f77b50395b9-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-pw-minor-p-w-minor-womens-classic-ii-mary-janes-black-leather.jpg/buy?id=93a1da77d8d385a9469edf3f9b8f8f77b50395b9-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=232&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1868&rsds=867
Mephisto$279.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Mephisto Womens Leidina Mary Janes - Bronze
Mephisto, world famous for creating some of the finest footwear, dresses up this sweet and sporty Mary Jane with stunning pearlized leather in contrasting colors. A heel counter stabilizes your steps, working with the treaded rubber outsole to help keep you steady on your feet. Soft-Air? technology, a system that uses cl...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $279.95
from Mephisto
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--4d21a53b17a9e607c51fa747458c80cd78317b00-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-mephisto-womens-leidina-mary-janes-bronze.jpg/buy?id=4d21a53b17a9e607c51fa747458c80cd78317b00-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=233&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1968&rsds=967
Born$99.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Born Women's Tilly Mary Janes - Black
This leather Mary Jane offers comfort and style with an ultra-thick, cushy foam footbed, stylish wedge and buckle detailing. Plus, this Mary Jane is made with renowned Born construction, a handsewn Opanka process that sews the upper, sockliner and outsole together in a single step for greater flexibility, ease of movemen...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $99.95
from Born
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--554ea548c124f86936ed462ff003f5a12ec9aaa4-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-born-women-apos-s-tilly-mary-janes-black.jpg/buy?id=554ea548c124f86936ed462ff003f5a12ec9aaa4-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=234&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Arcopedico$119.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Arcopedico Womens Rose Mary Janes - Cherry
Unlike foam arches, this casual shoe features an orthopedically designed outsole built with twin arch supports that won?t weigh you down and distributes your weight evenly, ensuring the ball of the foot and your heel are protected from soreness. It also helps improve posture and decreases wear and tear on your joints. Th...
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $119.95
from Arcopedico
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--dc450639cff3160b3631a9262aebcfaede2de347-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-arcopedico-womens-rose-mary-janes-cherry.jpg/buy?id=dc450639cff3160b3631a9262aebcfaede2de347-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=235&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1977&rsds=976
Terrasoles$54.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Terrasoles Women's Olympus Mary Janes - Hickory
This sporty Mary Jane flat is good for your feet, and the environment too, thanks to the high-quality recycled microfiber fleece upper and upper lining that feel soft on your skin. An elastic strap gives with your stride for a comfortable fit, while the removable polyurethane foam insole adds support and cushioned comfort.
Sizes Available: 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12
Price: $54.95
from Terrasoles
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--ff0d32b7a088d09d5b9ea48f5811337b28ad2574-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-terrasoles-women-apos-s-olympus-mary-janes-hickory.jpg/buy?id=ff0d32b7a088d09d5b9ea48f5811337b28ad2574-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=236&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1624&rsds=623
Rieker$99.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Rieker Womens Blanche 03 Mary Janes - Green
Step out in this cute Mary Jane, and take care of your feet with Rieker Anti-Stress technology. It?s built on a foundation of four principles of fit and comfort: the shoe must be lightweight, have a roomy design, flex with your steps and absorb pounding foot shock?all for stress-free, fatigueless walking. Embroidered det...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9
Price: $99.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--847abc46ba70ad158a62ea05271fd9e595457ab1-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-womens-blanche-03-mary-janes-green.jpg/buy?id=847abc46ba70ad158a62ea05271fd9e595457ab1-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=237&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1763&rsds=762
Hush Puppies$74.99 $51.97
FootSmartFree Shipping
Hush Puppies Womens Zandi Mary Janes - Camel
This all-occasion Mary Jane, infused with Hush Puppies ZeroG? technology, combines a lightweight, shock-absorbing midsole on an athletic construction for lasting cushioning and durability. The removable, contoured footbed features a heel cup for foot-cradling support. The leather upper is hand-burnished for a rich, textu...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $74.99 $51.97
from Hush Puppies
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--16486b9afb1e2f1ca24ee669c7cfa3651736ad69-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-hush-puppies-womens-zandi-mary-janes-camel.jpg/buy?id=16486b9afb1e2f1ca24ee669c7cfa3651736ad69-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=238&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1901&rsds=900
Skechers$54.00
Skechers 
SKECHERS Womens Black Bikers Miss Perfect Mary Janes
Get the ideal mix of style and comfort with the SKECHERS Bikers-Miss Perfect shoe. Matte or metallic leather and mesh fabric upper in a slip on casual mary jane sneaker with stitching and overlay accents. Pretty mini stud trim.
Sizes Available: 5.5, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $54.00
from Skechers
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--306f4ff53e76ec5eac51ee64c216f38b1713b92a-80840b3e421f7b68--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-skechers-womens-black-bikers-miss-perfect-mary-janes.jpg/buy?id=306f4ff53e76ec5eac51ee64c216f38b1713b92a-80840b3e421f7b68&pos=239&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1678&rsds=677
Klogs$89.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Klogs Womens Quest Mary Janes - Tan
Klogs updates the classic Mary Jane with a sporty looking full-grain leather upper. Adjust the fit with two hook-and-loop straps?one over the instep and one around the heel. Cushiony polyurethane underfoot and flexible slip-last construction combine to give you the ?WOW? Komfort? experience. The slip-resistant, non-marki...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $89.95
from Klogs
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--074d645c4842803a16c22ddb6b9ab1cbce2940a3-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-klogs-womens-quest-mary-janes-tan.jpg/buy?id=074d645c4842803a16c22ddb6b9ab1cbce2940a3-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=241&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Drew$114.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Drew Womens Delite Mary Janes - Orchid leather/White
This sporty Mary Jane from the Barefoot Freedom? collection offers beautiful, detailed styling with all the comfort you expect from Drew. The soft leather upper features breathable mesh detailing and an easy-to-adjust hook-and-loop strap. Remove the insole for added depth or use your own orthotics. Click here to view Dre...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $114.99
from Drew
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--7bd3c16f3af2add246d79d71311209c03dfd1ea6-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-drew-womens-delite-mary-janes-orchid-leather-white.jpg/buy?id=7bd3c16f3af2add246d79d71311209c03dfd1ea6-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=242&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Acorn$64.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Acorn Womens Capri Skimmer Mary Janes - Blue haze
Enjoy the cool comfort of cotton upper in this casual Mary Jane. The removable footbed is fully contoured and molded of cushiony Poli-Cork?, a unique combination of natural cork and recycled Poliyou? open cell polyurethane foam, that is breathable and wicks moisture away while fighting odor and bacteria. The footbed and ...
Sizes Available: 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11
Price: $64.95
from Acorn
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--78c320df141eaf511274622e5a9b4216c6dba2f6-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-acorn-womens-capri-skimmer-mary-janes-blue-haze.jpg/buy?id=78c320df141eaf511274622e5a9b4216c6dba2f6-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=243&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1598&rsds=597
Merrell$89.99 $49.95
Road Runner Sports 
Merrell- Paris Women's Mary Janes, Black - Color: Black - Model: 70222
Sweeten your outdoor energy with the Paris mary jane from Merrell. A fun button links the strap to the durable leather upper. Polyurethane coated patches of felt enhance durability at heel and toe. The Cita-XY AEgis footbed promotes a healthy interior for embarking on local or distant trips.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $89.99 $49.95
from Merrell
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--a21ed0d6d676d8eaca31ee6f150dd332ea02b25f-067b0c4747f8fb2c--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-merrell-paris-women-apos-s-mary-janes-black-color-black-model-70222.jpg/buy?id=a21ed0d6d676d8eaca31ee6f150dd332ea02b25f-067b0c4747f8fb2c&pos=244&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1938&rsds=937
Merrell$84.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Merrell Womens Circuit MJ Breeze Mary Janes - Black
This sporty Mary Jane features Q-Form? technology that combines cushioning with the supportive Air Cushion? midsole for excellent shock absorption that lasts! Get unmatched support and comfort, thanks to the Air Cushion, which absorbs shock up to four times the body?s weight. The nylon injected arch shank supports the mi...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $84.99
from Merrell
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--7709d3f23edba6fcfdb6bbef24cf159b0d0689ed-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-merrell-womens-circuit-mj-breeze-mary-janes-black.jpg/buy?id=7709d3f23edba6fcfdb6bbef24cf159b0d0689ed-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=245&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Drew$114.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Drew Womens Delite Mary Janes - Bone nubuck
This sporty Mary Jane from the Barefoot Freedom? collection offers beautiful, detailed styling with all the comfort you expect from Drew. The soft leather upper features breathable mesh detailing and an easy-to-adjust hook-and-loop strap. Remove the insole for added depth or use your own orthotics. Click here to view Dre...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $114.99
from Drew
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--22c28b3a0ad04e1190b0cb5342907579f15dabee-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-drew-womens-delite-mary-janes-bone-nubuck.jpg/buy?id=22c28b3a0ad04e1190b0cb5342907579f15dabee-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=246&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1984&rsds=983
Earth$99.99 $69.97
FootSmartFree Shipping
Earth Women's Flight Mary Janes - Black
This sporty Mary Jane uses the unique Kalso? Negative Heel? technology that positions the heel lower than the toes?it's like walking on a treadmill at a 3.7 degree incline. The result is better posture, which helps reduce back pain, improve breathing and promote a sense of well-being. Breathable microfiber upper adjusts ...
Sizes Available: 7
Price: $99.99 $69.97
from Earth
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--852ef335c9aa4d024c546560235bc36a8ae3369e-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-earth-women-apos-s-flight-mary-janes-black.jpg/buy?id=852ef335c9aa4d024c546560235bc36a8ae3369e-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=247&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1126&rsds=125
Skechers$15.00
Skechers 
SKECHERS Womens Orange Calies Mary Janes
Go beyond the fads in the versatile, comfy SKECHERS Cali Gear Calies mary jane. Nano Lite (soft plastic foam) upper in a sporty casual jane, with holes for Cali Bits(R). Web strap with Velcro(R) closure, cushioned insole, traction outsole.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $15.00
from Skechers
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--318e15f90d6e12ffdf19923dac30e2f2907e6526-80840b3e421f7b68--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-skechers-womens-orange-calies-mary-janes.jpg/buy?id=318e15f90d6e12ffdf19923dac30e2f2907e6526-80840b3e421f7b68&pos=248&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Wolverine$99.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Wolverine Womens iCS Bella Mary Janes - Black
Wolverine introduces a breakthrough in advanced comfort technology with this Mary Jane called ?iCS,? short for Individual Comfort System. Just select your foot type, turn the dial to your specific comfort choice and get extra cushioning underfoot or maximum motion control for heel pain relief! The technology begins with ...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $99.99
from Wolverine
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--f98dacc4240d12ce9c906e37174e2cd7d622de52-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-wolverine-womens-ics-bella-mary-janes-black.jpg/buy?id=f98dacc4240d12ce9c906e37174e2cd7d622de52-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=249&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Acorn$64.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Acorn Womens Capri Skimmer Mary Janes - Wheat
Enjoy the cool comfort of cotton upper in this casual Mary Jane. The removable footbed is fully contoured and molded of cushiony Poli-Cork?, a unique combination of natural cork and recycled Poliyou? open cell polyurethane foam, that is breathable and wicks moisture away while fighting odor and bacteria. The footbed and ...
Sizes Available: 6, 7, 8, 9, 10
Price: $64.95
from Acorn
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--ac50e683dba512b14ab78cb642b963f05190119c-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-acorn-womens-capri-skimmer-mary-janes-wheat.jpg/buy?id=ac50e683dba512b14ab78cb642b963f05190119c-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=250&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1568&rsds=567
Sofft$89.99 $59.97
FootSmartFree Shipping
Sofft Women's Calypso Mary Janes - Black
This Mary Jane boasts a fresh, flirty look with a slim strap and just-the-right-heel. Look and feel your best on the dance floor or in the office with rich comfort detailing.
Sizes Available: 8.5, 12
Price: $89.99 $59.97
from Sofft
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--ddbfb7f83ea2698ed651b695dcec77542377320f-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-sofft-women-apos-s-calypso-mary-janes-black.jpg/buy?id=ddbfb7f83ea2698ed651b695dcec77542377320f-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=251&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1287&rsds=286
Hush Puppies$89.99 $39.97
FootSmartFree Shipping
Hush Puppies Harmony Womens Harmonic Mary Janes - Black
This Mary Jane has the usual Hush Puppies comfort features but with a fresh, earth-friendly approach to the materials and processes that go into making this shoe. Bamboo Poliyou? footbed, made of recycled polyurethane foam and bamboo carbon, is antimicrobial and cushions your steps. Natural latex rubber and linen outsole...
Sizes Available: 6, 7, 7.5, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $89.99 $39.97
from Hush Puppies
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--d4293fdf27230c480ae4fd8a8738c189c50e5d37-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-hush-puppies-harmony-womens-harmonic-mary-janes-black.jpg/buy?id=d4293fdf27230c480ae4fd8a8738c189c50e5d37-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=252&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1683&rsds=682
Dr Martens$134.95
AltrecFree Shipping
Dr. Martens Women's Melinda Mary Janes
These stylish Dr. Marten Mary Jane shoes are made of leather material. It's features includes a round toe cap stitch detail for fashion aesthetic, an adjustable buckle strap, welted construction and trans outsole for durability, soft padded collar for added comfort, and traditional Dr. Marten logo on the buckle and side ...
Sizes Available: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9
Price: $134.95
from Dr Martens
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--cf0acd7d5222a3d468d8d0c85a4e432b258cec23-46ab6e0730d25207--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-dr-martens-women-apos-s-melinda-mary-janes.jpg/buy?id=cf0acd7d5222a3d468d8d0c85a4e432b258cec23-46ab6e0730d25207&pos=253&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1503&rsds=502
Keds$40.00
Diapers 
Keds Shimmer Mary Janes - Purple Sparkle Casual and Dress Shoes
Keds Shimmer Mary Janes - Purple SparkleNew foxing details, Adjustable strap and gore topline for a perfect fit, fashion sparkle/suede upper
Price: $40.00
from Keds
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--2ad1fe2a7d99e6d6ba92b76ef57fb249081b1ea4-a1344de905f06bbc--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-keds-shimmer-mary-janes-purple-sparkle-casual-and-dress-shoes.jpg/buy?id=2ad1fe2a7d99e6d6ba92b76ef57fb249081b1ea4-a1344de905f06bbc&pos=254&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Hush Puppies$74.99 $51.97
FootSmartFree Shipping
Hush Puppies Womens Zandi Mary Janes - Red
This all-occasion Mary Jane, infused with Hush Puppies ZeroG? technology, combines a lightweight, shock-absorbing midsole on an athletic construction for lasting cushioning and durability. The removable, contoured footbed features a heel cup for foot-cradling support. The leather upper is hand-burnished for a rich, textu...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $74.99 $51.97
from Hush Puppies
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--74ad5c942e72055d6adac520cc9016bec760835e-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-hush-puppies-womens-zandi-mary-janes-red.jpg/buy?id=74ad5c942e72055d6adac520cc9016bec760835e-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=255&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Merrell$84.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Merrell Womens Circuit MJ Breeze Mary Janes - Blue
This sporty Mary Jane features Q-Form? technology that combines cushioning with the supportive Air Cushion? midsole for excellent shock absorption that lasts! Get unmatched support and comfort, thanks to the Air Cushion, which absorbs shock up to four times the body?s weight. The nylon injected arch shank supports the mi...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $84.99
from Merrell
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--b5498d2e9413aacb62b2f94a48195c96297b6be7-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-merrell-womens-circuit-mj-breeze-mary-janes-blue.jpg/buy?id=b5498d2e9413aacb62b2f94a48195c96297b6be7-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=256&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Cogent$244.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Cogent Womens Sabra Mary Janes - Pink
Inspired by the ancient balanced movement of Tai Chi, Cogent has created an innovative physiological shoe, which enables balanced walking to help improve your gait and posture, and decreases pressure on your back, knees and joints. The secret is the Double Rocker Sole with a Neutral Balancing mechanism that ?centers? the...
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 8, 9, 9.5, 11, 12
Price: $244.99
from Cogent
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--0538cff41189c950f6ba0561fe65233460b08478-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-cogent-womens-sabra-mary-janes-pink.jpg/buy?id=0538cff41189c950f6ba0561fe65233460b08478-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=257&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1557&rsds=556
Palladium$76.95 $32.95
Sierra Trading Post 
Palladium Denham Shoes - Mary Janes - For Women
CLOSEOUTS . If you?re searching for a look that?s more down to Earth than dressy, Palladium?s Denham Mary Jane shoes are the shoes for you. Distressed canvas and an adjustable fabric strap with touch-fasten closure keep the look casual and add sporty...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 8, 8.5, 9, 11
Price: $76.95 $32.95
from Palladium
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--4206b2c16d6124d3a218f1b9b606d93e31d8d5be-93183b27903923eb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-palladium-denham-shoes-mary-janes-for-women.jpg/buy?id=4206b2c16d6124d3a218f1b9b606d93e31d8d5be-93183b27903923eb&pos=258&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1681&rsds=680
Earth$129.00 $63.96
Sierra Trading Post 
Earth Ivy Shoes - Mary Janes - For Women
CLOSEOUTS . A decorative silver-tone buckle is the star attraction on these personable Mary Jane Ivy shoes from Earth. Negative Heel Technology helps achieve natural, healthy body alignment, improves breathing, spine and pelvis alignment, and reduces...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 9.5
Price: $129.00 $63.96
from Earth
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--5e2055948287d6a062bb2a33dcde3241fde4f71a-93183b27903923eb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-earth-ivy-shoes-mary-janes-for-women.jpg/buy?id=5e2055948287d6a062bb2a33dcde3241fde4f71a-93183b27903923eb&pos=259&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1163&rsds=162
Hush Puppies$79.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Hush Puppies Womens Scram Mary Janes - Burgundy
This casual double-strap Mary Jane features a leather and microfiber upper accented with decorative stitching and embroidery. A trim sport last (shape) gives the shoe a glove-like fit. The rubber outsole absorbs shock and resists slips for steady steps, while a sculpted EVA midsole gives you plenty of support. Breathable...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $79.95
from Hush Puppies
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--c9f962af5517c05c76a2cdcca2d966d61ed1233b-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-hush-puppies-womens-scram-mary-janes-burgundy.jpg/buy?id=c9f962af5517c05c76a2cdcca2d966d61ed1233b-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=260&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1784&rsds=783
Arcopedico$129.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Arcopedico Womens Shawna Mary Janes - Beige
Arcopedico improves the classic Mary Jane with a supportive footbed topped with cushy latex foam and lined with breathable leather. The super soft leather upper features a rounded toe with stitch detailing and elastic straps that gently hug the foot for a custom fit. The polyurethane outsole feels lightweight and flexes ...
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $129.95
from Arcopedico
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--145a5ce24844a64aa4216a24d28441a1bdadb31a-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-arcopedico-womens-shawna-mary-janes-beige.jpg/buy?id=145a5ce24844a64aa4216a24d28441a1bdadb31a-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=261&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1977&rsds=976
Drew$114.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Drew Womens Delite Mary Janes - White leather
This sporty Mary Jane from the Barefoot Freedom? collection offers beautiful, detailed styling with all the comfort you expect from Drew. The soft leather upper features breathable mesh detailing and an easy-to-adjust hook-and-loop strap. Remove the insole for added depth or use your own orthotics. Click here to view Dre...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $114.99
from Drew
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--bbb078d63211617d69f3b745b0c18dca52a7b04c-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-drew-womens-delite-mary-janes-white-leather.jpg/buy?id=bbb078d63211617d69f3b745b0c18dca52a7b04c-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=262&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1984&rsds=983
Romika$189.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Romika Romotion XT Womens 103 Mary Janes - Brown
Building on Romotion technology, this advanced XT Mary Jane offers a more aggressive arch support and heel cup to increase the healthful, toning benefits as you walk. Patented Arch-Spring in the shank promotes a fluid walking motion that encourages better posture and less lower body pain while strengthening ankle and foo...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5
Price: $189.95
from Romika
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--4638b6d81eab7a7afdcf37e21e41147b5276ce34-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-romika-romotion-xt-womens-103-mary-janes-brown.jpg/buy?id=4638b6d81eab7a7afdcf37e21e41147b5276ce34-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=263&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1976&rsds=975
Indigo$99.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Indigo by Clarks Womens Delirium Mary Janes - Burgundy
Get all-day comfort without sacrificing style! An asymmetrical strap with a leather-covered button brings a fresh modern perspective to the classic Mary Jane. You?ll experience foot-soothing comfort, thanks to the shock-absorbing rubber outsole and heel that also flex naturally with your walk. The thick, fully padded foo...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $99.95
from Indigo
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--d7142db7d3ff51e38d99d282c444951b1957b255-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-indigo-by-clarks-womens-delirium-mary-janes-burgundy.jpg/buy?id=d7142db7d3ff51e38d99d282c444951b1957b255-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=264&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1976&rsds=975
Travelsmith$99.00
TravelSmith 
TravelSmith- - Women's Rieker Antistress Dora 67 Mary Janes
Breathable, Lightweight Shoes that Adjust to Your NeedsA fashionable addition to your casual travel wardrobe, these Mary Janes are packed with features to comfort your feet all day long. The malleable leather uppers have diamond-shaped cutouts
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $99.00
from Travelsmith
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--409d78128cb8157777f380f650892e3bd78448f4-fdb308d2f599a157--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-travelsmith-women-apos-s-rieker-antistress-dora-67-mary-janes.jpg/buy?id=409d78128cb8157777f380f650892e3bd78448f4-fdb308d2f599a157&pos=265&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1927&rsds=926
Dansko$119.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Dansko Womens Sally Mary Janes - Cordovan
One of the best parts of this leather Mary Jane from the Sausalito collection is the rocker bottom outsole and anatomically shaped footbed. The rocker bottom naturally propels you forward for easy, effortless steps, while the footbed follows the anatomical contours of the foot for support, reducing foot fatigue. The beve...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $119.95
from Dansko
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--712ad82b0010f9be02439ebbf88561e8e342d476-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-dansko-womens-sally-mary-janes-cordovan.jpg/buy?id=712ad82b0010f9be02439ebbf88561e8e342d476-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=266&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1984&rsds=983
Arcopedico$89.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Arcopedico Womens L18 Mary Janes - Brown lytech suede
Wrap your foot in soft revolutionary stretch. The Lytech? upper hugs the curves of your foot without stretching out! This Mary Jane features an orthopedically designed outsole built with twin arch supports that won?t weigh you down and distributes your weight evenly, ensuring the ball of the foot and your heel are protec...
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $89.95
from Arcopedico
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--bfb83c3b0606174d781dc79c517305e37134d494-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-arcopedico-womens-l18-mary-janes-brown-lytech-suede.jpg/buy?id=bfb83c3b0606174d781dc79c517305e37134d494-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=267&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1643&rsds=642
Wolverine$99.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Wolverine Womens iCS Bella Mary Janes - Red
Wolverine introduces a breakthrough in advanced comfort technology with this Mary Jane called ?iCS,? short for Individual Comfort System. Just select your foot type, turn the dial to your specific comfort choice and get extra cushioning underfoot or maximum motion control for heel pain relief! The technology begins with ...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $99.99
from Wolverine
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--1f65f10b2d297d82e5f6e9f7d3946aaef474a075-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-wolverine-womens-ics-bella-mary-janes-red.jpg/buy?id=1f65f10b2d297d82e5f6e9f7d3946aaef474a075-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=268&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Dr Martens$99.95
AltrecFree Shipping
Dr. Martens Women's Iconic 5026 Mary Janes
Dr. Martens have kept the rich DM's heritage and iconic good looks. Not to mention the vintage complexion of classic leathers in Dr. Martens' Iconic collection. Features and benefits include trans PVC outsole, comfort last, welted Z-stitch collection, and classic leathers.
Sizes Available: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Price: $99.95
from Dr Martens
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--1022f6b1eb581106061cf188855d6ab653019808-46ab6e0730d25207--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-dr-martens-women-apos-s-iconic-5026-mary-janes.jpg/buy?id=1022f6b1eb581106061cf188855d6ab653019808-46ab6e0730d25207&pos=270&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1373&rsds=372
Skechers$51.95
AltrecFree Shipping
Skechers Women's Bikers Step Up Mary Janes
The always darling Mary Jane gets a fresh update with zig zag strap design and a modern pronged outsole. Slim-lined for a cool outdoor look. Zig zag strap for detail.
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $51.95
from Skechers
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--471c1f7395120c64ca74419dd960667d6a9ca44a-46ab6e0730d25207--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-skechers-women-apos-s-bikers-step-up-mary-janes.jpg/buy?id=471c1f7395120c64ca74419dd960667d6a9ca44a-46ab6e0730d25207&pos=271&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1872&rsds=871
Rogue$115.00 $43.96
Sierra Trading Post 
Rogue Wallace Shoes - Mary Janes - For Women
CLOSEOUTS . Let Wallace Mary Jane shoes from Rogue make your day a little more comfortable (and a lot more stylish). Leather uppers Adjustable touch-fasten strap Butted center seam Cut-outs at instep and heel Leather-lined interior Removable...
Sizes Available: 6
Price: $115.00 $43.96
from Rogue
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--0467f84eec29430a383a0680febaad2c8d558d19-93183b27903923eb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rogue-wallace-shoes-mary-janes-for-women.jpg/buy?id=0467f84eec29430a383a0680febaad2c8d558d19-93183b27903923eb&pos=272&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1060&rsds=59
Earth$139.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Earth Womens Fiona Mary Janes - Black
Designed with Negative Heel Technology?, this cute Mary Jane from Earth positions heels lower than toes to naturally correct your posture and help alleviate back, muscle and joint pain. It also stimulates and exercises leg muscles, strengthening your lower body. The ergonomic latex rubber outsole is slip-resistant and sh...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $139.99
from Earth
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--fa3e52045ad10057732a25bf482545c2102eb451-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-earth-womens-fiona-mary-janes-black.jpg/buy?id=fa3e52045ad10057732a25bf482545c2102eb451-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=274&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Rieker$99.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Rieker Womens Liv 35 Mary Janes - Iron
This casual Mary Jane fits like a dream with a roomy toe box and a full stretch instep strap that features patches of color to match the striking upper! Engineered with patented anti-stress construction, this shoe is built on four principles of fit and comfort? lightweight construction, roomy design, powerful shock absor...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5
Price: $99.99
from Rieker
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--0777571d609c7c0b82b7e0dac1052f426951e7b3-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-womens-liv-35-mary-janes-iron.jpg/buy?id=0777571d609c7c0b82b7e0dac1052f426951e7b3-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=275&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1976&rsds=975
Dansko$124.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Dansko Womens Sally Suede Mary Janes - Black
This suede Mary Jane propels you forward with each step, as the rocker bottom sole gently bends with your foot, working with your foot and not against it. An anatomically-shaped footbed follows the curve of your foot, providing lightweight support. The unique stitch-to-sole construction features a cored out outsole that ...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $124.95
from Dansko
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--193c2c6ca19300cc3832b43be84227c0c5431c25-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-dansko-womens-sally-suede-mary-janes-black.jpg/buy?id=193c2c6ca19300cc3832b43be84227c0c5431c25-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=276&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1984&rsds=983
Romika$159.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Romika Romotion Womens 03 Mary Janes - White
Walk better and find relief from foot and lower body pain with Romika Romotion, a new walking technology. Patented Arch-Spring in the shank promotes a fluid walking motion that encourages better posture. Plus, this sporty Mary Jane strengthens ankle and foot muscles. The polyurethane outsole has a natural heel form that ...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5
Price: $159.95
from Romika
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--c55b28ca91031dce5841aa7866d36c94cc8012a5-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-romika-romotion-womens-03-mary-janes-white.jpg/buy?id=c55b28ca91031dce5841aa7866d36c94cc8012a5-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=277&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1976&rsds=975
Aetrex$119.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Aetrex Womens Lucy Mary Janes - Roan suede
This attractive Mary Jane from the Aetrex Essential Living Collection features a completely customizable fit, making every step you take feel great. Peel away squares of the Mozaic? footbed to relieve areas where you feel pressure and discomfort. You can remove the footbed for 3/16" additional depth and to accommodate yo...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $119.95
from Aetrex
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--4047e81063cf0fdc3710ade8895c7f3804dfebc1-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-womens-lucy-mary-janes-roan-suede.jpg/buy?id=4047e81063cf0fdc3710ade8895c7f3804dfebc1-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=278&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1938&rsds=937
$154.95 $54.95
Sierra Trading Post 
Aravon Emily Shoes - Mary Janes - For Women
CLOSEOUTS . Sometimes a classic Mary Jane shoe is the best complement to your outfit and Aravon's Emily Mary Janes are no exception. With a slightly raised heel and a comfortable instep strap, these shoes are just enough to get you through your day....
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5
Price: $154.95 $54.95
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--56625b72963e51564c36d9b9bf0e5a93ac33b516-93183b27903923eb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aravon-emily-shoes-mary-janes-for-women.jpg/buy?id=56625b72963e51564c36d9b9bf0e5a93ac33b516-93183b27903923eb&pos=279&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1633&rsds=632
Romika$134.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Romika Womens Milla 11 Mary Janes - Black
This sporty Mary Jane features direct inject technology, an innovative process that creates a natural cushion for your foot. The process mixes two polymers together to release thousands of tiny air bubbles, which mold and shape anatomically to fit your foot. Purisoft? outsole cushions each step, giving you support and du...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5
Price: $134.95
from Romika
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--1fd2598d61e6a37c10746d972906777e0a2e7d7c-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-romika-womens-milla-11-mary-janes-black.jpg/buy?id=1fd2598d61e6a37c10746d972906777e0a2e7d7c-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=280&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1976&rsds=975
Romika$134.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Romika Womens Milla 11 Mary Janes - Stone
This sporty Mary Jane features direct inject technology, an innovative process that creates a natural cushion for your foot. The process mixes two polymers together to release thousands of tiny air bubbles, which mold and shape anatomically to fit your foot. Purisoft? outsole cushions each step, giving you support and du...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5
Price: $134.95
from Romika
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--05af88e9157bf5bae80bc8fefa344746d250bf49-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-romika-womens-milla-11-mary-janes-stone.jpg/buy?id=05af88e9157bf5bae80bc8fefa344746d250bf49-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=281&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1976&rsds=975
Merrell$79.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Merrell Womens Brio Mary Janes - Black
An supple leather strap over the forefoot creates a tasteful, stylish accent to this comfortable slip-on Mary Jane. Triple-density Q-Form? technology combines cushioning with a supportive and naturally aligning midsole to create a shoe that is 100% tailored to women and the way they move! Upon initial heel strike, the Me...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $79.95
from Merrell
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--b8cc44d18becbe26afabf3650e2ea041c801a2a3-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-merrell-womens-brio-mary-janes-black.jpg/buy?id=b8cc44d18becbe26afabf3650e2ea041c801a2a3-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=282&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1968&rsds=967
Indigo$99.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Indigo by Clarks Womens Dodie Mary Janes - Dark grey patent
Want all-day comfort without sacrificing style? Try this Mary Jane, featuring double adjustable straps for a great fit and a fresh modern perspective. You?ll experience foot-soothing comfort, thanks to the shock-absorbing rubber outsole and heel that also flex naturally with your walk. The thick, fully padded footbed del...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $99.95
from Indigo
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--241da7eb70e72bf9c98c179dee2d69f0194ec1ff-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-indigo-by-clarks-womens-dodie-mary-janes-dark-grey-patent.jpg/buy?id=241da7eb70e72bf9c98c179dee2d69f0194ec1ff-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=283&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1976&rsds=975
Merrell$79.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Merrell Womens Brio Mary Janes - Saddle
An supple leather strap over the forefoot creates a tasteful, stylish accent to this comfortable slip-on Mary Jane. Triple-density Q-Form? technology combines cushioning with a supportive and naturally aligning midsole to create a shoe that is 100% tailored to women and the way they move! Upon initial heel strike, the Me...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $79.95
from Merrell
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--6671f8427f4369d75aca8fab1c2e3c7af31fc087-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-merrell-womens-brio-mary-janes-saddle.jpg/buy?id=6671f8427f4369d75aca8fab1c2e3c7af31fc087-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=284&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1968&rsds=967
Indigo$99.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Indigo by Clarks Womens Dodie Mary Janes - Purple leather
Want all-day comfort without sacrificing style? Try this Mary Jane, featuring double adjustable straps for a great fit and a fresh modern perspective. You?ll experience foot-soothing comfort, thanks to the shock-absorbing rubber outsole and heel that also flex naturally with your walk. The thick, fully padded footbed del...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $99.95
from Indigo
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--a0e44ed64e5e262dcec774436081eaff75cbd244-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-indigo-by-clarks-womens-dodie-mary-janes-purple-leather.jpg/buy?id=a0e44ed64e5e262dcec774436081eaff75cbd244-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=285&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1976&rsds=975
Merrell$90.00
L.L.Bean 
Merrell® Circuit Mary Janes, Print
Stylish Mary Janes that are both comfortable and sporty. Water-resistant pigskin-suede upper, lined with pig suede and mesh with an Aegis antimicrobial lining that reduces odor. Adjustable hook-and-loop closure strap. Soft Lycra® elastane binding for added comfort. Ortholite® anatomical footbed with a Merrell® Air Cushi...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $90.00
from Merrell
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--ba9b1d582e06a9edf9f48cee215ab66eea45779e-c399ef84c8e291dc--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-merrell-174-circuit-mary-janes-print.jpg/buy?id=ba9b1d582e06a9edf9f48cee215ab66eea45779e-c399ef84c8e291dc&pos=286&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Merrell$90.00
L.L.Bean 
Merrell® Circuit Mary Janes, Print
Stylish Mary Janes that are both comfortable and sporty. Water-resistant pigskin-suede upper, lined with pig suede and mesh with an Aegis antimicrobial lining that reduces odor. Adjustable hook-and-loop closure strap. Soft Lycra® elastane binding for added comfort. Ortholite® anatomical footbed with a Merrell® Air Cushi...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $90.00
from Merrell
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--420aa2c5d7c41f45cfd22f3149ea01c2a079860d-c399ef84c8e291dc--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-merrell-174-circuit-mary-janes-print.jpg/buy?id=420aa2c5d7c41f45cfd22f3149ea01c2a079860d-c399ef84c8e291dc&pos=287&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Rieker$95.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Rieker Womens Liv 02 Mary Janes - Bianco/Oro
Rieker of Germany engineered this Mary Jane with their patented anti-stress construction, built on a foundation of four principles of fit and comfort?the shoe must be light and roomy, and it must provide flexibility and shock absorption. This system supports feet and reduces foot and lower body fatigue, right out of the ...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $95.95
from Rieker
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--94d1f6f5644dc45e51e5f42dcd5e574832ec852b-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-womens-liv-02-mary-janes-bianco-oro.jpg/buy?id=94d1f6f5644dc45e51e5f42dcd5e574832ec852b-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=288&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Rieker$79.99 $62.97
FootSmartFree Shipping
Rieker Womens Dora 8 Mary Janes - Black/Black patent
This casual Mary Jane from Rieker of Germany is engineered with patented anti-stress construction, built on four principles of fit and comfort? lightweight construction, roomy design, powerful shock absorption and flexibility! It?s a system that supports feet and reduces foot and lower body fatigue?right out of the box. ...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $79.99 $62.97
from Rieker
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--d22660de446fac5d637613aa5e9b14584e75e3e0-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rieker-womens-dora-8-mary-janes-black-black-patent.jpg/buy?id=d22660de446fac5d637613aa5e9b14584e75e3e0-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=290&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1945&rsds=944
Teva$79.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Teva Womens Ventura Suede Mary Janes - Espresso
This Mary Jane is positive proof that cushiony comfort and great casual styling go hand-in-hand. A genuine cork-wrapped, compression molded EVA midsole redistributes foot pressure evenly, absorbing shock during heel strike, midstance and toe-off. The soft latex insole ensures all-day walking comfort. Floral-inspired, non...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $79.95
from Teva
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--cb82a5eba20d6be49450de597c8edcc82d9aff9f-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-teva-womens-ventura-suede-mary-janes-espresso.jpg/buy?id=cb82a5eba20d6be49450de597c8edcc82d9aff9f-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=291&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Rieker$99.00
TravelSmith 
TravelSmith - Women's Rieker Antistress Dora 67 Mary Janes
Breathable, Lightweight Shoes that Adjust to Your NeedsA fashionable addition to your casual travel wardrobe, these Mary Janes are packed with features to comfort your feet all day long. The malleable leather uppers have diamond-shaped cutouts
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $99.00
from Rieker
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--828fc2246133b5b3230f812ee9d97bc592742901-5ffafe99a3501138--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-travelsmith-women-apos-s-rieker-antistress-dora-67-mary-janes.jpg/buy?id=828fc2246133b5b3230f812ee9d97bc592742901-5ffafe99a3501138&pos=292&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1927&rsds=926
Rieker$99.00
TravelSmith 
Women's Rieker Antistress Dora 67 Mary Janes
Breathable, Lightweight Shoes that Adjust to Your NeedsA fashionable addition to your casual travel wardrobe, these Mary Janes are packed with features to comfort your feet all day long. The malleable leather uppers have diamond-shaped cutouts
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $99.00
from Rieker
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--472b7de79aa4a3361810ef24570505c706d357a3-2f92a9633ff2e877--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-rieker-antistress-dora-67-mary-janes.jpg/buy?id=472b7de79aa4a3361810ef24570505c706d357a3-2f92a9633ff2e877&pos=293&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1927&rsds=926
Merrell$84.99
FootSmartFree Shipping
Merrell Women's Encore MJ Leather Mary Janes - Dark earth
This soft, nubuck leather Mary Jane compensates for a woman's prominent Q Angle between the hip and knee with Q-Form? technology?this system combines cushioning with a supportive and naturally aligning midsole that absorbs shock (up to four times your body's weight) and stabilizes feet. The lightweight rubber outsole pro...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $84.99
from Merrell
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--f8965c327b5ecfe39fccfdc21f566aa81c8f132a-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-merrell-women-apos-s-encore-mj-leather-mary-janes-dark-earth.jpg/buy?id=f8965c327b5ecfe39fccfdc21f566aa81c8f132a-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=294&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Haband$24.99
Haband 
Haband- Dr. Scholl's Leather Mary Janes
Cute 'N Comfy Mary Janes! Fashion-right leather flats are lined top-to-toe in foam cushioned tricot, with Double Air-Pillo insoles. Elastic gores plus MagicCling straps. Bouncy 1" TPR rubber outsole. Imported (C)2009 Schering-Plough HealthCare Products, I
Price: $24.99
from Haband
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--06d17d24a3e8aadc0fb7b8db3d7e20ee33098d9d-dd99fb2c26e6521d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-haband-dr-scholl-apos-s-leather-mary-janes.jpg/buy?id=06d17d24a3e8aadc0fb7b8db3d7e20ee33098d9d-dd99fb2c26e6521d&pos=295&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Earth$119.00 $59.96
Sierra Trading Post 
Earth Allure Shoes - Mary Janes - For Women
CLOSEOUTS . Alluring, charming, lively; we can think of a lot of words to describe Earth's Allure Mary Jane shoes. Of course, they're also comfortably designed with a lightly padded Gelron2000(R) footbed and patented Kalso(R) Negative Heel Technology....
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8.5, 10
Price: $119.00 $59.96
from Earth
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--8082674770a3d58c97b42888e1f2f19eb0b43300-93183b27903923eb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-earth-allure-shoes-mary-janes-for-women.jpg/buy?id=8082674770a3d58c97b42888e1f2f19eb0b43300-93183b27903923eb&pos=296&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1324&rsds=323
Merrell$100.00 $64.95
Sierra Trading Post 
Merrell Plaza Bandeau Shoes - Mary Janes - For Women
CLOSEOUTS . Crafted of a rich, espresso-colored suede, Merrell?s Plaza Bandeau Mary Jane shoes delight with their elegant attitude and adventure-friendly outsole. Contrast-colored leather is brogued around the arches and heel, meeting up with a solid...
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6.5, 7
Price: $100.00 $64.95
from Merrell
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--2e671d4e9ba27d14412d3d513a4ddc30df566651-93183b27903923eb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-merrell-plaza-bandeau-shoes-mary-janes-for-women.jpg/buy?id=2e671d4e9ba27d14412d3d513a4ddc30df566651-93183b27903923eb&pos=297&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1203&rsds=202
Womanwithin$64.99 $39.99
Woman Within 
Lace wide Mary Janes by Sketchers®
Sweet lace Mary Janes with feminine eyelet detail takes casual to the next level. The best fit & price in women's medium & wide Mary Janes.
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9.5
Price: $64.99 $39.99
from Womanwithin
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--9a26b92279b1c4935bf5f679255fd7a03282d3cf-aab3ce68a1cbc7d4--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-lace-wide-mary-janes-by-sketchers-174.jpg/buy?id=9a26b92279b1c4935bf5f679255fd7a03282d3cf-aab3ce68a1cbc7d4&pos=298&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1164&rsds=163
Hush Puppies$79.95
FootSmartFree Shipping
Hush Puppies Womens Scram Mary Janes - Black
This casual double-strap Mary Jane features a leather and microfiber upper accented with decorative stitching and embroidery. A trim sport last (shape) gives the shoe a glove-like fit. The rubber outsole absorbs shock and resists slips for steady steps, while a sculpted EVA midsole gives you plenty of support. Breathable...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $79.95
from Hush Puppies
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--2718cd54e63c32bfc9942294f0001add74be2755-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-hush-puppies-womens-scram-mary-janes-black.jpg/buy?id=2718cd54e63c32bfc9942294f0001add74be2755-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=299&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1814&rsds=813
Eastland$69.99 $49.99
Cabela's 
Eastland Women's Rosalita Mary Janes
Supple fullgrain leather refines the classic schoolgirl flare of these grownup Mary Janes. Women's sizes: 610. Half sizes to 10. Colors: Black, Dark Brown.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $69.99 $49.99
from Eastland
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--23afb87f91d557208aea65c3ea1910df9cf3bc7c-93a7c8d10cdce138--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-eastland-women-apos-s-rosalita-mary-janes.jpg/buy?id=23afb87f91d557208aea65c3ea1910df9cf3bc7c-93a7c8d10cdce138&pos=300&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1776&rsds=775
