PriceBrandColorStyleMaterialSite
Size

Choose your shoe size,
we'll remember it.

Mens






See All ...
Find Shoes in Your Size
Enter it once, and we'll remember it.
Men's Sizes



























 
   
  1. SKECHERS Mens Brown Genesis Footloose LoafersSkechersView$69.00 SkechersFree Shipping

    SKECHERS Mens Brown Genesis Footloose Loafers

    Now you gotta cut loose in the SKECHERS Genesis-Footloose slip on. Smooth or distress leather upper in a casual slip on loafer with stitched moc toe and emboss phoenix detail.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $69.00

    from Skechers

    Free Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--ba093f8627ceebb4f98b3121fe19fee547f6ba3e-80840b3e421f7b68--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-skechers-mens-brown-genesis-footloose-loafers.jpg/buy?id=ba093f8627ceebb4f98b3121fe19fee547f6ba3e-80840b3e421f7b68&pos=1&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1923&rsds=922
  2. SKECHERS Mens Natural Genesis Footloose LoafersSkechersView$69.00 Skechers 

    SKECHERS Mens Natural Genesis Footloose Loafers

    Now you gotta cut loose in the SKECHERS Genesis-Footloose slip on. Smooth or distress leather upper in a casual slip on loafer with stitched moc toe and emboss phoenix detail.

    Sizes Available: 8.5, 9.5, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $69.00

    from Skechers

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--cf9b690bdd4a16aea1e7f5df8fabde7109b06257-80840b3e421f7b68--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-skechers-mens-natural-genesis-footloose-loafers.jpg/buy?id=cf9b690bdd4a16aea1e7f5df8fabde7109b06257-80840b3e421f7b68&pos=2&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1582&rsds=581
  3. ALLEN EDMONDS Brooker NEW MENS Loafers 13 D TANAllen EdmondsView$124.99 Men Shoes Si Si A... 

    ALLEN EDMONDS Brooker NEW MENS Loafers 13 D TAN

    ALLEN EDMONDS Brooker New Mens Loafers 13 D Tan Description: Condition: Brand New in Box Retail price: $199 Made in USA Color:Tan Size:13 D Brand:Allen Edmonds (authentic, first quality) Material: Leather Style: Loafers L eather Interior /Rubber Downsole Perfect formal wear. E xceptional quality craftsmanship and fashion...

    Price: $124.99

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--03a2baac72a36e5b6a8764d98f34c5aea104df91-ec31d0ef10f372bc--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-brooker-new-mens-loafers-13-d-tan.jpg/buy?id=03a2baac72a36e5b6a8764d98f34c5aea104df91-ec31d0ef10f372bc&pos=3&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  4. ALLEN EDMONDS Elwood NEW MENS Loafers 10.5 D BLACK CalfAllen EdmondsView$124.99 Men Shoes Si Si A... 

    ALLEN EDMONDS Elwood NEW MENS Loafers 10.5 D BLACK Calf

    ALLEN EDMONDS Elwood New Mens Loafers 10.5 D Black Description: Condition: Brand New in Box Retail price: $195 Made in USA Color:Black Size:10.5 D Brand:Allen Edmonds (authentic, first quality) Material: Leather Style: Loafers L eather Interior Rubber Downsole Perfect formal wear. E xceptional quality craftsmanship and f...

    Price: $124.99

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--dfda6267e1c82663a360a9da95acc59a7bb1a8e4-ec31d0ef10f372bc--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-elwood-new-mens-loafers-10-5-d-black-calf.jpg/buy?id=dfda6267e1c82663a360a9da95acc59a7bb1a8e4-ec31d0ef10f372bc&pos=4&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  5. ALLEN EDMONDS Brooker NEW MENS SHOES Loafers 11.5 D TANAllen EdmondsView$124.99 Men Shoes Si Si A... 

    ALLEN EDMONDS Brooker NEW MENS SHOES Loafers 11.5 D TAN

    ALLEN EDMONDS Brooker New Mens Loafers 11.5 D Tan Description: Condition: Brand New in Box Retail price: $199 Made in USA Color:Tan Size:11.5 D Brand:Allen Edmonds (authentic, first quality) Material: Leather Style: Loafers L eather Interior /Rubber Downsole Perfect formal wear. E xceptional quality craftsmanship and fas...

    Price: $124.99

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--a84c964b0f8fdf08c26e211fab158deede14fab4-ec31d0ef10f372bc--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-brooker-new-mens-shoes-loafers-11-5-d-tan.jpg/buy?id=a84c964b0f8fdf08c26e211fab158deede14fab4-ec31d0ef10f372bc&pos=5&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  6. ALLEN EDMONDS Everett NEW MENS Loafers 11 D BLACK CalfAllen EdmondsView$129.99 Men Shoes Si Si A... 

    ALLEN EDMONDS Everett NEW MENS Loafers 11 D BLACK Calf

    ALLEN EDMONDS Everett New Mens Loafers 11 D Black Description: Condition: Brand New in Box Retail price: $250 Made in USA Color:Black Size:11 D Brand:Allen Edmonds (authentic, first quality) Material: Leather Style: Loafers L eather Interior Downsole Perfect formal wear. E xceptional quality craftsmanship and fashion. Pr...

    Price: $129.99

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--3b3b0f9ee2168c85d435279ce2e78f0e5f147e29-ec31d0ef10f372bc--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-everett-new-mens-loafers-11-d-black-calf.jpg/buy?id=3b3b0f9ee2168c85d435279ce2e78f0e5f147e29-ec31d0ef10f372bc&pos=6&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  7. Rogue Reid Shoes - Loafers (For Men)RogueView$110.00 $59.35 Sierra Trading Post 

    Rogue Reid Shoes - Loafers (For Men)

    Closeouts. Casual, comfortable Reid loafer shoes from Rogue are crafted of long-lasting full grain leather with two subtle elastic gores at the forefoot to provide a flexible, unrestrictive fit.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 9, 9.5, 11.5

    Price: $110.00 $59.35

    from Rogue

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--32c550e549ceef91adf6ace741532c338cdd6a05-93183b27903923eb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-rogue-reid-shoes-loafers-for-men.jpg/buy?id=32c550e549ceef91adf6ace741532c338cdd6a05-93183b27903923eb&pos=7&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1320&rsds=319
  8. Born Mens Peter Loafers - BlackBornView$109.95 FootSmartFree Shipping

    Born Mens Peter Loafers - Black

    This casual, yet sleek loafer features patented Opanka handsewn construction that sews the upper, sockliner and outsole in a single step, ensuring incredible flexibility. Conforming gently to your foot, this shoe rebounds with every motion for support and cushioning. Sturdy rubber outsole absorbs shock, which allows your...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $109.95

    from Born

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--306b30505264c71c76f0e3cbc3f090128fa79831-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-born-mens-peter-loafers-black.jpg/buy?id=306b30505264c71c76f0e3cbc3f090128fa79831-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=8&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
  9. Danforth Loafers, Women'sView$69.00 $34.99 L.L.Bean 

    Danforth Loafers, Women's

    We've given traditional loafers a more modern spin. The premium leather upper is smooth for a slightly dressy feel and finished with distinctive detailing. The versatile tapered styling will take you from the work week to the weekend. Soft leather lining and padded footbed add extra comfort. Rubber wedge heel provides ad...

    Price: $69.00 $34.99

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--49cce1286a33eddb5980e99f05770a1b415f229e-c399ef84c8e291dc--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-danforth-loafers-women-apos-s.jpg/buy?id=49cce1286a33eddb5980e99f05770a1b415f229e-c399ef84c8e291dc&pos=9&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  10. Geox- Snake Moc Casual LoafersGeoxView$130.00 $77.99 PiperlimeFree Shipping

    Geox- Snake Moc Casual Loafers

    Geox Casual Driving Loafer Smooth Leather Upper With Contrast Stitching Ultralight, Waterproof And Breathable Rubber Outsole

    Price: $130.00 $77.99

    from Geox

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--41519ea492a5d2e8ff67b023157b66934a6a6335-b83a74d353c8cf24--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-geox-snake-moc-casual-loafers.jpg/buy?id=41519ea492a5d2e8ff67b023157b66934a6a6335-b83a74d353c8cf24&pos=10&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  11. Born Mens Peter Loafers - LuggageBornView$109.95 FootSmartFree Shipping

    Born Mens Peter Loafers - Luggage

    This casual, yet sleek loafer features patented Opanka handsewn construction that sews the upper, sockliner and outsole in a single step, ensuring incredible flexibility. Conforming gently to your foot, this shoe rebounds with every motion for support and cushioning. Sturdy rubber outsole absorbs shock, which allows your...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $109.95

    from Born

    Free Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--d4f997e7360f0c998607a608c0930ba64be78d6b-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-born-mens-peter-loafers-luggage.jpg/buy?id=d4f997e7360f0c998607a608c0930ba64be78d6b-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=11&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1922&rsds=921
  12. Johnston & Murphy Ainsworth Penny Loafers - Black Veal (Black veal)Johnston And MurphyView$130.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Ainsworth Penny Loafers - Black Veal (Black veal)

    Johnston & Murphy Handsewn Of Rich Oiled Veal For A Casual Look, Comfortable Fit And Feel. Supple Sheepskin Lining And Highly Cushioned Insole Provide An Extra Measure Of Comfort. Leather Welt With Rubber Sole And Heel Provides Flexibility.

    Price: $130.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--68b2476563b1f67c36b779342df0c9500073e887-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-ainsworth-penny-loafers-black-veal-black-veal.jpg/buy?id=68b2476563b1f67c36b779342df0c9500073e887-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=12&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  13. Johnston & Murphy Ainsworth Penny Loafers - Antique Mahogany Veal (Antique mahogany veal)Johnston And MurphyView$130.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Ainsworth Penny Loafers - Antique Mahogany Veal (Antique mahogany veal)

    Johnston & Murphy Handsewn Of Rich Oiled Veal For A Casual Look, Comfortable Fit And Feel. Supple Sheepskin Lining And Highly Cushioned Insole Provide An Extra Measure Of Comfort. Leather Welt With Rubber Sole And Heel Provides Flexibility.

    Price: $130.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--5cd93736b8db19638691509b816d541780a2acba-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-ainsworth-penny-loafers-antique-mahogany-veal-antique-mahogany-veal.jpg/buy?id=5cd93736b8db19638691509b816d541780a2acba-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=13&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  14. Kenneth Cole- New York Turbo Switch LoafersKenneth ColeView$135.00 PiperlimeFree Shipping

    Kenneth Cole- New York Turbo Switch Loafers

    Kenneth Cole New York Turbo Switch Loafer Casual Loafer Soft Leather Upper Metal Buckle Detail Leather Lining Man-made Sole.

    Price: $135.00

    from Kenneth Cole

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--8087354a39e8a4b710a77e3ed6dead1b51d37aad-b83a74d353c8cf24--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-kenneth-cole-new-york-turbo-switch-loafers.jpg/buy?id=8087354a39e8a4b710a77e3ed6dead1b51d37aad-b83a74d353c8cf24&pos=14&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  15. Florsheim Mens Riva Slip-On Loafers - BrownFlorsheimView$99.99 FootSmartFree Shipping

    Florsheim Mens Riva Slip-On Loafers - Brown

    It?s easy to see why this loafer has been a best seller for Florsheim for almost three decades? since 1979! The padded, supple leather upper features a hidden elastic gore for a smart-looking dress shoe that feels as great as your favorite casuals! The slip-resistant, polyurethane outsole feels oh-so lightweight, and the...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $99.99

    from Florsheim

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--79d747d005675701c195cfe46a6e8f8dc807a3f7-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-mens-riva-slip-on-loafers-brown.jpg/buy?id=79d747d005675701c195cfe46a6e8f8dc807a3f7-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=15&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
  16. Johnston & Murphy Headley Penny Loafers - Chocolate Wax Suede (Chocolate wax suede)Johnston And MurphyView$140.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Headley Penny Loafers - Chocolate Wax Suede (Chocolate wax suede)

    Johnston & Murphy Style Classics Crafted With Modern Comfort. The Rich Waxed Leather Or Suede Imparts A Casual Look And Provides Lasting Quality, While The Soft Sheepskin Lining And Highly Cushioned Memory-Foam Insole Provide Optimum Comfort. The Combination Rubber And Lea

    Price: $140.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--13dc0063969f2e33914ef1386eaa27b4c93bb98c-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-headley-penny-loafers-chocolate-wax-suede-chocolate-wax-suede.jpg/buy?id=13dc0063969f2e33914ef1386eaa27b4c93bb98c-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=16&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  17. SKECHERS Mens Brown Compelling Plover LoafersSkechersView$65.00 Skechers 

    SKECHERS Mens Brown Compelling Plover Loafers

    Aerate your style with the SKECHERS Airators Compelling-Plover shoe. Smooth leather upper in a casual slip on with stitching, overlay and perforation accents. Airators air circulating footbed design.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $65.00

    from Skechers

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--3dad96a0da4a7ea3eeb210bdee598408188d1fd1-80840b3e421f7b68--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-skechers-mens-brown-compelling-plover-loafers.jpg/buy?id=3dad96a0da4a7ea3eeb210bdee598408188d1fd1-80840b3e421f7b68&pos=17&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1932&rsds=931
  18. Sebago Mens Classic Loafers - Antique brownSebagoView$124.95 FootSmartFree Shipping

    Sebago Mens Classic Loafers - Antique brown

    Sebago delivers when it comes to comfort in a classic style. The beef-roll penny moc loafer softly hugs your foot with a handsewn, quality leather upper. The full leather upper lining and sockliner add even more comfort. The dual-tanned leather outsole features a rubber heel to help keep you steady on your feet. Click he...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $124.95

    from Sebago

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--bd7b14dfbd72f181cad8fcaa337a3d8c9dad62c0-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-sebago-mens-classic-loafers-antique-brown.jpg/buy?id=bd7b14dfbd72f181cad8fcaa337a3d8c9dad62c0-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=18&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
  19. John Varvatos Murray Penny LoafersJohn VarvatosView$475.00 $355.90 Saks Fifth Avenue 

    John Varvatos Murray Penny Loafers

    Gently hand-distressed leather offers a handsome, worn-in look to a classic loafer style.

    Sizes Available: 9.5

    Price: $475.00 $355.90

    from John Varvatos

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--dbb44e8a70d1e847eef4119842c9f2f7b81730e7-78ce4edec159c990--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-john-varvatos-murray-penny-loafers.jpg/buy?id=dbb44e8a70d1e847eef4119842c9f2f7b81730e7-78ce4edec159c990&pos=19&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1107&rsds=106
  20. Florsheim Mens Riva Slip-On Loafers - BlackFlorsheimView$99.99 FootSmartFree Shipping

    Florsheim Mens Riva Slip-On Loafers - Black

    It?s easy to see why this loafer has been a best seller for Florsheim for almost three decades? since 1979! The padded, supple leather upper features a hidden elastic gore for a smart-looking dress shoe that feels as great as your favorite casuals! The slip-resistant, polyurethane outsole feels oh-so lightweight, and the...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $99.99

    from Florsheim

    Free Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--485ce223fc5da3fe8620157505623b3f929dae38-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-mens-riva-slip-on-loafers-black.jpg/buy?id=485ce223fc5da3fe8620157505623b3f929dae38-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=20&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1927&rsds=926
  21. Salvatore Ferragamo Master LoafersSalvatore FerragamoView$495.00 Saks Fifth Avenue 

    Salvatore Ferragamo Master Loafers

    A classic leather loafer, expertly constructed in Italy from premium leather with a silvertone aaccent and signature lug sole.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $495.00

    from Salvatore Ferragamo

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--35c1627b4383cc4c41fde4c2f4accd68366c87c4-78ce4edec159c990--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-salvatore-ferragamo-master-loafers.jpg/buy?id=35c1627b4383cc4c41fde4c2f4accd68366c87c4-78ce4edec159c990&pos=21&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
  22. Johnston & Murphy Headley Penny Loafers - Dark Brown Wax Calf (Dark brown wax calf)Johnston And MurphyView$140.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Headley Penny Loafers - Dark Brown Wax Calf (Dark brown wax calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Style Classics Crafted With Modern Comfort. The Rich Waxed Leather Or Suede Imparts A Casual Look And Provides Lasting Quality, While The Soft Sheepskin Lining And Highly Cushioned Memory-Foam Insole Provide Optimum Comfort. The Combination Rubber And Lea

    Price: $140.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--9272a98d53a38dc2411d5009c9602ffef68891c1-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-headley-penny-loafers-dark-brown-wax-calf-dark-brown-wax-calf.jpg/buy?id=9272a98d53a38dc2411d5009c9602ffef68891c1-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=22&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  23. ALLEN EDMONDS Campbell NEW MENS SHOES Loafers 13 BLACKAllen EdmondsView$149.99 Men Shoes Si Si A... 

    ALLEN EDMONDS Campbell NEW MENS SHOES Loafers 13 BLACK

    ALLEN EDMONDS Campbell New Mens Loafers 13 D Black Description: Condition: Brand New in Box Retail price: $250 Made in USA Color:Black Size:13 D Brand:Allen Edmonds (authentic, first quality) Material: Leather Style: Loafers L eather Interior /Rubber Downsole Perfect formal wear. E xceptional quality craftsmanship and fa...

    Price: $149.99

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--f637b9221600b7441344dd0891edfd3a547de19e-ec31d0ef10f372bc--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-campbell-new-mens-shoes-loafers-13-black.jpg/buy?id=f637b9221600b7441344dd0891edfd3a547de19e-ec31d0ef10f372bc&pos=23&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  24. Sebago Mens Classic Loafers - BlackSebagoView$124.95 FootSmartFree Shipping

    Sebago Mens Classic Loafers - Black

    Sebago delivers when it comes to comfort in a classic style. The beef-roll penny moc loafer softly hugs your foot with a handsewn, quality leather upper. The full leather upper lining and sockliner add even more comfort. The dual-tanned leather outsole features a rubber heel to help keep you steady on your feet. Click he...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $124.95

    from Sebago

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--2d75bb3cc67d27768f93070418044b72ffa0e3bc-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-sebago-mens-classic-loafers-black.jpg/buy?id=2d75bb3cc67d27768f93070418044b72ffa0e3bc-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=24&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
  25. SKECHERS Mens Brown Flexxer LoafersSkechersView$68.00 Skechers 

    SKECHERS Mens Brown Flexxer Loafers

    Extra comfort and style go into the SKECHERS Flexxer shoe. Soft full grain leather upper in a dress casual slip on loafer with stitched seam moc toe, wraparound stitched side seam and dual side elastic panels.

    Price: $68.00

    from Skechers

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--b6d553535d1fcf206d6c689aa0b6d35b8eb588b3-80840b3e421f7b68--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-skechers-mens-brown-flexxer-loafers.jpg/buy?id=b6d553535d1fcf206d6c689aa0b6d35b8eb588b3-80840b3e421f7b68&pos=25&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1749&rsds=748
    Discover Visual Search

    Find similar items based on
    color, shape, pattern.

    Click the Visual Search button
    wherever you see it.

  26. Sebago Mens Classic Loafers - CordoSebagoView$124.95 FootSmartFree Shipping

    Sebago Mens Classic Loafers - Cordo

    Sebago delivers when it comes to comfort in a classic style. The beef-roll penny moc loafer softly hugs your foot with a handsewn, quality leather upper. The full leather upper lining and sockliner add even more comfort. The dual-tanned leather outsole features a rubber heel to help keep you steady on your feet. Click he...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $124.95

    from Sebago

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--1bbdb2456aa596f1b0f4e3ef061cc502c4dfa9e7-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-sebago-mens-classic-loafers-cordo.jpg/buy?id=1bbdb2456aa596f1b0f4e3ef061cc502c4dfa9e7-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=26&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
  27. Geox- Uomo Londra LoafersGeoxView$140.00 $111.99 PiperlimeFree Shipping

    Geox- Uomo Londra Loafers

    Geox Uomo Londra Loafer Casual Loafer Smooth Leather Elastic Goring At Sides Ultralight, Waterproof And Breathable Rubber Sole.

    Price: $140.00 $111.99

    from Geox

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--c429c6cf4a3741015296b9ca1b80c0336faa485e-b83a74d353c8cf24--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-geox-uomo-londra-loafers.jpg/buy?id=c429c6cf4a3741015296b9ca1b80c0336faa485e-b83a74d353c8cf24&pos=27&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  28. Dr. Martens Men's Adrian Tassle LoafersDr MartensView$149.95 $139.45 AltrecFree Shipping

    Dr. Martens Men's Adrian Tassle Loafers

    This classic slip on loafer features a classic rub off leather upper, welted construction and finish, and a DMS outsole in the original color.

    Sizes Available: 7, 10

    Price: $149.95 $139.45

    from Dr Martens

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--6a585f16010f8379673912d260b16f0dc698d46c-46ab6e0730d25207--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-dr-martens-men-apos-s-adrian-tassle-loafers.jpg/buy?id=6a585f16010f8379673912d260b16f0dc698d46c-46ab6e0730d25207&pos=28&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1159&rsds=158
  29. Johnston & Murphy Headley Penny Loafers - Black Wax Calf (Black wax calf)Johnston And MurphyView$140.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Headley Penny Loafers - Black Wax Calf (Black wax calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Style Classics Crafted With Modern Comfort. The Rich Waxed Leather Or Suede Imparts A Casual Look And Provides Lasting Quality, While The Soft Sheepskin Lining And Highly Cushioned Memory-Foam Insole Provide Optimum Comfort. The Combination Rubber And Lea

    Price: $140.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--6f9d220c19bf6f6bf1cf02f291c427a5e80d0c05-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-headley-penny-loafers-black-wax-calf-black-wax-calf.jpg/buy?id=6f9d220c19bf6f6bf1cf02f291c427a5e80d0c05-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=29&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  30. Skechers Men's Genesis Footloose Slip-On LoafersSkechersView$71.95 AltrecFree Shipping

    Skechers Men's Genesis Footloose Slip-On Loafers

    Get FOOTLOOSE in this stylish men's casual shoe from SKECHERS!. Oxford style shoe has a leather upper, slip on style, toe cap detail, on a rubber sole.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $71.95

    from Skechers

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--594476f754680dc43a7328bf118d9e6538759372-46ab6e0730d25207--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-skechers-men-apos-s-genesis-footloose-slip-on-loafers.jpg/buy?id=594476f754680dc43a7328bf118d9e6538759372-46ab6e0730d25207&pos=30&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
  31. These loafers are epitome of casual cool. $99High Quality Mens SuitsView$99.00 Men's USA 

    These loafers are epitome of casual cool. $99

    These loafers are epitome of casual cool. Tumbled leather upper. Lightly padded collar for comfort. Contrast stitching. Durable rubber outsole.

    Price: $99.00

    from High Quality Mens Suits

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--e44b5b14aa84ba2da2aa6ee8ea55964a23e9dc80-e64573248e4a518b--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-these-loafers-are-epitome-of-casual-cool-99.jpg/buy?id=e44b5b14aa84ba2da2aa6ee8ea55964a23e9dc80-e64573248e4a518b&pos=31&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  32. Banana Republic- Men's Harrison Braided Penny Loafers 588165012Banana RepublicView$160.00 bananarepublic 

    Banana Republic- Men's Harrison Braided Penny Loafers 588165012

    Banana Republic Mens Shoes. Pebbled Calfskin Leather In A Modern Penny Loafer Design, Featuring A Braided Moc Toe And Classic Penny Slot At Instep. Calfskin Leather Upper. Leather Lining With Padded Footbed. Leather Outsole.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $160.00

    from Banana Republic

    Free Return in Store

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--f71b6a1ec4d68d4e2d252ce850f845fd63659703-00523424ab177f3d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-banana-republic-men-apos-s-harrison-braided-penny-loafers-588165012.jpg/buy?id=f71b6a1ec4d68d4e2d252ce850f845fd63659703-00523424ab177f3d&pos=32&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
  33. Banana Republic- Men's Harrison Braided Penny Loafers 588165002Banana RepublicView$160.00 bananarepublic 

    Banana Republic- Men's Harrison Braided Penny Loafers 588165002

    Banana Republic Mens Shoes. Pebbled Calfskin Leather In A Modern Penny Loafer Design, Featuring A Braided Moc Toe And Classic Penny Slot At Instep. Calfskin Leather Upper. Leather Lining With Padded Footbed. Leather Outsole.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $160.00

    from Banana Republic

    Free Return in Store

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--39fcc65c2766184d588b361072fef3980169021a-00523424ab177f3d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-banana-republic-men-apos-s-harrison-braided-penny-loafers-588165002.jpg/buy?id=39fcc65c2766184d588b361072fef3980169021a-00523424ab177f3d&pos=33&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
  34. Allen Edmonds Melrose Mens LoafersAllen EdmondsView$325.00 Sherman Brothers 

    Allen Edmonds Melrose Mens Loafers

    Genuine Leather Shoes From Sherman Brothers

    Price: $325.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--90153fc56a274c98ab79460291f5599224d27122-b920675d455fd109--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-melrose-mens-loafers.jpg/buy?id=90153fc56a274c98ab79460291f5599224d27122-b920675d455fd109&pos=34&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  35. SKECHERS Mens Black Flexxer LoafersSkechersView$68.00 Skechers 

    SKECHERS Mens Black Flexxer Loafers

    Extra comfort and style go into the SKECHERS Flexxer shoe. Soft full grain leather upper in a dress casual slip on loafer with stitched seam moc toe, wraparound stitched side seam and dual side elastic panels.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $68.00

    from Skechers

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--1d2821cfb0d8634e59ad693b88b7cd9aa9888452-80840b3e421f7b68--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-skechers-mens-black-flexxer-loafers.jpg/buy?id=1d2821cfb0d8634e59ad693b88b7cd9aa9888452-80840b3e421f7b68&pos=35&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1940&rsds=939
  36. Skechers Men's Genesis Footloose Slip-On LoafersSkechersView$71.95 AltrecFree Shipping

    Skechers Men's Genesis Footloose Slip-On Loafers

    Get FOOTLOOSE in this stylish men's casual shoe from SKECHERS!. Oxford style shoe has a leather upper, slip on style, toe cap detail, on a rubber sole.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12

    Price: $71.95

    from Skechers

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--b170dc8614826a0bde635451e63161f9f520e7c4-46ab6e0730d25207--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-skechers-men-apos-s-genesis-footloose-slip-on-loafers.jpg/buy?id=b170dc8614826a0bde635451e63161f9f520e7c4-46ab6e0730d25207&pos=36&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1606&rsds=605
  37. SKECHERS Mens Black Compelling Dexterity LoafersSkechersView$65.00 Skechers 

    SKECHERS Mens Black Compelling Dexterity Loafers

    Show off your style skills with the SKECHERS Compelling-Dexterity shoe. Smooth leather upper in a slip on dressy casual loafer with stitching and overlay accents. Airators cooling ventilation system.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $65.00

    from Skechers

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--658b192486eb8f62cb9242c88fbd7c67479fe746-80840b3e421f7b68--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-skechers-mens-black-compelling-dexterity-loafers.jpg/buy?id=658b192486eb8f62cb9242c88fbd7c67479fe746-80840b3e421f7b68&pos=37&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
  38. Danforth Loafers, Women'sView$69.00 $34.99 L.L.Bean 

    Danforth Loafers, Women's

    We've given traditional loafers a more modern spin. The premium leather upper is smooth for a slightly dressy feel and finished with distinctive detailing. The versatile tapered styling will take you from the work week to the weekend. Soft leather lining and padded footbed add extra comfort. Rubber wedge heel provides ad...

    Price: $69.00 $34.99

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--6a17b799e38013087aee36d865dd4f9e818745e2-c399ef84c8e291dc--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-danforth-loafers-women-apos-s.jpg/buy?id=6a17b799e38013087aee36d865dd4f9e818745e2-c399ef84c8e291dc&pos=38&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  39. SKECHERS Mens Brown Compelling Dexterity LoafersSkechersView$65.00 Skechers 

    SKECHERS Mens Brown Compelling Dexterity Loafers

    Show off your style skills with the SKECHERS Compelling-Dexterity shoe. Smooth leather upper in a slip on dressy casual loafer with stitching and overlay accents. Airators cooling ventilation system.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $65.00

    from Skechers

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--d9d8e51ba8db40276dbd314f7a203d31ce84c8a7-80840b3e421f7b68--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-skechers-mens-brown-compelling-dexterity-loafers.jpg/buy?id=d9d8e51ba8db40276dbd314f7a203d31ce84c8a7-80840b3e421f7b68&pos=39&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
  40. SKECHERS Mens Brown Urbantrack Solver LoafersSkechersView$59.00 Skechers 

    SKECHERS Mens Brown Urbantrack Solver Loafers

    Laid-back style and comfort are no problem with the SKECHERS Urbantrack-Solver shoe. Lightly distressed scuff resistant smooth leather upper in a slip on casual sneaker with stitching, overlay and perforation accents. Canvas fabric panels.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $59.00

    from Skechers

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--1bcb0e5710437e2eb77904b1390522254f4ee666-80840b3e421f7b68--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-skechers-mens-brown-urbantrack-solver-loafers.jpg/buy?id=1bcb0e5710437e2eb77904b1390522254f4ee666-80840b3e421f7b68&pos=40&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
  41. Banana Republic- Men's Asher Penny Loafers 547907012Banana RepublicView$140.00 bananarepublic 

    Banana Republic- Men's Asher Penny Loafers 547907012

    Banana Republic Mens Shoes. The Latest In Comfort Technology Elevates This Penny Loafer Beyond Its Classic Good Looks.Leather Upper. Leather Lining With Dual Zone Comfort Technology . Leather Outsole With Injected Rubber Forepart For Reduced Shock And Better Traction.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $140.00

    from Banana Republic

    Free Return in Store

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--57840cb74c21ebbcd7ada903a1b19af512ad5fc0-00523424ab177f3d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-banana-republic-men-apos-s-asher-penny-loafers-547907012.jpg/buy?id=57840cb74c21ebbcd7ada903a1b19af512ad5fc0-00523424ab177f3d&pos=41&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1711&rsds=710
  42. To Boot New York Formal Patent Slip-On LoafersTo Boot New YorkView$358.00 Saks Fifth Avenue 

    To Boot New York Formal Patent Slip-On Loafers

    Formal slip-on to pair constructed in glossy patent leather.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $358.00

    from To Boot New York

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--ecef5fdd3dc1a9b3bfeb443cdd3365d7c8fd5752-78ce4edec159c990--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-to-boot-new-york-formal-patent-slip-on-loafers.jpg/buy?id=ecef5fdd3dc1a9b3bfeb443cdd3365d7c8fd5752-78ce4edec159c990&pos=42&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
  43. Florsheim Mens Riva Slip-On Loafers - BurgundyFlorsheimView$99.99 FootSmartFree Shipping

    Florsheim Mens Riva Slip-On Loafers - Burgundy

    It?s easy to see why this loafer has been a best seller for Florsheim for almost three decades? since 1979! The padded, supple leather upper features a hidden elastic gore for a smart-looking dress shoe that feels as great as your favorite casuals! The slip-resistant, polyurethane outsole feels oh-so lightweight, and the...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $99.99

    from Florsheim

    Free Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--8aa769140664063aac9924fd801879525a6f9d92-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-mens-riva-slip-on-loafers-burgundy.jpg/buy?id=8aa769140664063aac9924fd801879525a6f9d92-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=43&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1927&rsds=926
  44. Kenneth Cole- Reaction Fast Decision LoafersKenneth ColeView$98.00 PiperlimeFree Shipping

    Kenneth Cole- Reaction Fast Decision Loafers

    Kenneth Cole Reaction Fast Decision Loafer Slip-on Loafer Leather Upper With Stitch Details Hidden Goring For A Flexible Fit Leather Lining Multi-directional Tread Rubber Outsole

    Price: $98.00

    from Kenneth Cole

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--e0600623bee65a7cffc1e2f468bf1350a8cc609c-b83a74d353c8cf24--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-kenneth-cole-reaction-fast-decision-loafers.jpg/buy?id=e0600623bee65a7cffc1e2f468bf1350a8cc609c-b83a74d353c8cf24&pos=44&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  45. Robert Wayne- Rays Denim Casual LoafersRobert WayneView$79.00 $46.99 PiperlimeFree Shipping

    Robert Wayne- Rays Denim Casual Loafers

    Robert Wayne Driving Loafer Denim And Suede Upper Laser-etched Design Details The Top Moccasin-stitched Toe Leather Lining Rubber Outsole.

    Price: $79.00 $46.99

    from Robert Wayne

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--664be0c5873ecc699b49c9ec1f81b2a59d2c08a4-b83a74d353c8cf24--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-robert-wayne-rays-denim-casual-loafers.jpg/buy?id=664be0c5873ecc699b49c9ec1f81b2a59d2c08a4-b83a74d353c8cf24&pos=45&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  46. Robert Wayne- Rays Denim Casual LoafersRobert WayneView$79.00 $54.99 PiperlimeFree Shipping

    Robert Wayne- Rays Denim Casual Loafers

    Robert Wayne Driving Loafer Denim And Suede Upper Laser-etched Design Details The Top Moccasin-stitched Toe Leather Lining Rubber Outsole

    Price: $79.00 $54.99

    from Robert Wayne

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--357ac52c97afb8ea242e23c8f917035287dd8d55-b83a74d353c8cf24--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-robert-wayne-rays-denim-casual-loafers.jpg/buy?id=357ac52c97afb8ea242e23c8f917035287dd8d55-b83a74d353c8cf24&pos=46&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  47. Gabriel penny driving loaferView$98.00 bananarepublic 

    Gabriel penny driving loafer

    Banana Republic Mens Shoes. With No Laces To Slow You Down, Beautifully Crafted Calfskin Leather Gets Into Smooth Driving Loafer Form. An Essential For The Season.Calfskin Leather Upper. Leather Lining With Dual Zone Comfort Technology (Insole With Eva...

    Price: $98.00

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--33200ab185dee989bfb246288bc58958607ee1fa-afbe081bf69d22ef--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-gabriel-penny-driving-loafer.jpg/buy?id=33200ab185dee989bfb246288bc58958607ee1fa-afbe081bf69d22ef&pos=47&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  48. Kenneth Cole- Reaction Think Quick Casual LoafersKenneth ColeView$98.00 $67.99 PiperlimeFree Shipping

    Kenneth Cole- Reaction Think Quick Casual Loafers

    Kenneth Cole Reaction Causal Loafer Leather And Suede Upper Leather Lining Rubber Outsole

    Price: $98.00 $67.99

    from Kenneth Cole

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--5dad5430e98cb9b22397afdc17cbf6957739371e-b83a74d353c8cf24--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-kenneth-cole-reaction-think-quick-casual-loafers.jpg/buy?id=5dad5430e98cb9b22397afdc17cbf6957739371e-b83a74d353c8cf24&pos=48&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  49. Johnston & Murphy Mens Wyndcott Kiltie Tassel Loafers - TanJohnston And MurphyView$124.95 FootSmartFree Shipping

    Johnston & Murphy Mens Wyndcott Kiltie Tassel Loafers - Tan

    With premium, handsewn construction and a fully cushioned sheepskin insole, this tassel loafer will become your go-to choice for everyday comfort. The leather upper ensures a durable, great-feeling fit right out of the box, while the fully cushioned insole and smooth sheepskin lining further enhance your comfort. The she...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $124.95

    from Johnston And Murphy

    Free Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--254083c69c6f9d89006e838e555ce4a0a5fef545-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-mens-wyndcott-kiltie-tassel-loafers-tan.jpg/buy?id=254083c69c6f9d89006e838e555ce4a0a5fef545-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=49&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
  50. Florsheim Mens Riva Slip-On Loafers - BoneFlorsheimView$99.99 FootSmartFree Shipping

    Florsheim Mens Riva Slip-On Loafers - Bone

    It?s easy to see why this loafer has been a best seller for Florsheim for almost three decades? since 1979! The padded, supple leather upper features a hidden elastic gore for a smart-looking dress shoe that feels as great as your favorite casuals! The slip-resistant, polyurethane outsole feels oh-so lightweight, and the...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $99.99

    from Florsheim

    Free Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--93d3321378bc8ab18ed29d07c69a2f30fa95a6fa-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-mens-riva-slip-on-loafers-bone.jpg/buy?id=93d3321378bc8ab18ed29d07c69a2f30fa95a6fa-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=50&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1922&rsds=921
  51. Classic Penny Loafers, Rubber SoleSoleView$99.00 L.L.Bean 

    Classic Penny Loafers, Rubber Sole

    Skillful craftsmanship, using a traditional handsewer's lockstitch, ensures that these dress loafers will stand the test of time. The natural stretch of the full-grain-leather upper allows the shoe to conform to your foot for a custom fit. Padded three-quarter-length sock liner cushions your stride. Supportive shank in t...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $99.00

    from Sole

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--c7155a79182c0c199e5c9fb37d905598ee47c41c-c399ef84c8e291dc--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-classic-penny-loafers-rubber-sole.jpg/buy?id=c7155a79182c0c199e5c9fb37d905598ee47c41c-c399ef84c8e291dc&pos=51&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  52. Salvatore Ferragamo Magnifico LoafersSalvatore FerragamoView$460.00 Saks Fifth Avenue 

    Salvatore Ferragamo Magnifico Loafers

    Rich, tumbled calfskin leather is carefully constructed with a silvertone bit accent and signature rubber sole.

    Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 13

    Price: $460.00

    from Salvatore Ferragamo

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--25ea274025d9cf2e201d50572433453cf45d2154-78ce4edec159c990--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-salvatore-ferragamo-magnifico-loafers.jpg/buy?id=25ea274025d9cf2e201d50572433453cf45d2154-78ce4edec159c990&pos=52&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1750&rsds=749
  53. Skechers Men's Genesis Footloose Slip-On LoafersSkechersView$71.95 AltrecFree Shipping

    Skechers Men's Genesis Footloose Slip-On Loafers

    Get FOOTLOOSE in this stylish men's casual shoe from SKECHERS!. Oxford style shoe has a leather upper, slip on style, toe cap detail, on a rubber sole.

    Sizes Available: 8.5, 9.5, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $71.95

    from Skechers

    Free Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--9cd522bcfd74da249a30cebc39d675075cf3cbdc-46ab6e0730d25207--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-skechers-men-apos-s-genesis-footloose-slip-on-loafers.jpg/buy?id=9cd522bcfd74da249a30cebc39d675075cf3cbdc-46ab6e0730d25207&pos=53&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1520&rsds=519
  54. Johnston & Murphy Chilton Penny Loafers - Dark Brown & Saddle Tan Calf (Dark brown & saddle tan calf)Johnston And MurphyView$250.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Chilton Penny Loafers - Dark Brown & Saddle Tan Calf (Dark brown & saddle tan calf)

    Johnston & Murphy There'S Nothing Like The Perfect Penny Loafer. A Cross-Stitched Toe. Our Italian-Cobbled Slip-Ons Offer Lightweight Tubular Construction, Leather Linings, Sueded Leather Soles And Leather/Rubber Heels. Refurbishable.

    Price: $250.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--51d3a339fd7dae017ed671b93374f6a20314b5aa-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-chilton-penny-loafers-dark-brown-amp-saddle-tan-calf-dark-brown-amp-saddle-tan-c.jpg/buy?id=51d3a339fd7dae017ed671b93374f6a20314b5aa-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=54&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  55. Johnston & Murphy Ainsworth Penny Loafers - Burgundy Brush-Off Veal (Burgundy brush-off veal)Johnston And MurphyView$130.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Ainsworth Penny Loafers - Burgundy Brush-Off Veal (Burgundy brush-off veal)

    Johnston & Murphy Handsewn Of Rich Oiled Veal For A Casual Look, Comfortable Fit And Feel. Supple Sheepskin Lining And Highly Cushioned Insole Provide An Extra Measure Of Comfort. Leather Welt With Rubber Sole And Heel Provides Flexibility.

    Price: $130.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--3f5fe3e1f009985e9b597badeea5fe19e81b323a-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-ainsworth-penny-loafers-burgundy-brush-off-veal-burgundy-brush-off-veal.jpg/buy?id=3f5fe3e1f009985e9b597badeea5fe19e81b323a-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=55&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  56. Classic Kiltie Loafers, Rubber SoleSoleView$99.00 L.L.Bean 

    Classic Kiltie Loafers, Rubber Sole

    Skillful craftsmanship, using a traditional handsewer's lockstitch, ensures that these dress loafers will stand the test of time. The natural stretch of the full-grain-leather upper allows the shoe to conform to your foot for a custom fit. Padded three-quarter-length sock liner cushions your stride. Supportive shank in t...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $99.00

    from Sole

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--f22468b0e4c199db0c3db9065c3ed3a1a59acad2-c399ef84c8e291dc--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-classic-kiltie-loafers-rubber-sole.jpg/buy?id=f22468b0e4c199db0c3db9065c3ed3a1a59acad2-c399ef84c8e291dc&pos=56&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  57. Allen-Edmonds Conway Loafers (For Men)Allen EdmondsView$200.00 $116.95 Sierra Trading Post 

    Allen-Edmonds Conway Loafers (For Men)

    Closeouts. Allen-Edmonds Conway loafers offer world-famous quality, legendary comfort and the subtle appeal of two different leather textures.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 9

    Price: $200.00 $116.95

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--877624eb54b17c76226365f3cec6fb0cad425cdf-93183b27903923eb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-conway-loafers-for-men.jpg/buy?id=877624eb54b17c76226365f3cec6fb0cad425cdf-93183b27903923eb&pos=57&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1205&rsds=204
  58. Johnston & Murphy Mens Wyndcott Moc Venetian Loafers - Black/Dark brownJohnston And MurphyView$124.95 FootSmartFree Shipping

    Johnston & Murphy Mens Wyndcott Moc Venetian Loafers - Black/Dark brown

    This great-looking moc slip-on offers a flexible fit that conforms to your foot? and with no break-in period you?ll notice an immediate difference. Premium, handsewn full-grain leather upper is very durable and ensures an easy fit. Supple sheepskin lining with a breathable Smartec layer improves airflow and quickly wicks...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $124.95

    from Johnston And Murphy

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--7a85943135ee4e774a93d62da3c18ce942c63cc7-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-mens-wyndcott-moc-venetian-loafers-black-dark-brown.jpg/buy?id=7a85943135ee4e774a93d62da3c18ce942c63cc7-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=58&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
  59. ALLEN EDMONDS Coppell NEW MENS Loafers 9.5 BLACKAllen EdmondsView$119.99 Men Shoes Si Si A... 

    ALLEN EDMONDS Coppell NEW MENS Loafers 9.5 BLACK

    ALLEN EDMONDS Coppell New Mens Loafers 9.5 D Black Description: Condition: Brand New in Box Retail price: $199 Made in USA Color:Black Size:9.5 D Brand:Allen Edmonds (authentic, first quality) Material: Leather Style: Loafers L eather Interior /Rubber Downsole Perfect formal wear. E xceptional quality craftsmanship and f...

    Price: $119.99

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--36fb9c3de120faff920f3d5c6c71f3136da4e7e7-ec31d0ef10f372bc--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-coppell-new-mens-loafers-9-5-black.jpg/buy?id=36fb9c3de120faff920f3d5c6c71f3136da4e7e7-ec31d0ef10f372bc&pos=59&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  60. Magnanni Felipe Loafers (For Men)MagnanniView$185.00 $64.95 Sierra Trading Post 

    Magnanni Felipe Loafers (For Men)

    CLOSEOUTS . Magnanni's hand-finished Felipe loafers feature the characteristic leather kiltie and tassels at the forefoot for a timeless look any gentleman is sure to appreciate. Anatomic, lightly-cushioned leather footbed Arch support for all-day...

    Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10

    Price: $185.00 $64.95

    from Magnanni

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--034330ef2bca1dbb0f31906b99d09dcb6643bb0f-93183b27903923eb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-magnanni-felipe-loafers-for-men.jpg/buy?id=034330ef2bca1dbb0f31906b99d09dcb6643bb0f-93183b27903923eb&pos=60&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1349&rsds=348
  61. Allen Edmonds Melrose Mens LoafersAllen EdmondsView$325.00 Sherman Brothers 

    Allen Edmonds Melrose Mens Loafers

    Genuine Leather Shoes From Sherman Brothers

    Price: $325.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--96a964e5cafedcfd9977ab13833fe98f224957b1-b920675d455fd109--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-melrose-mens-loafers.jpg/buy?id=96a964e5cafedcfd9977ab13833fe98f224957b1-b920675d455fd109&pos=61&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  62. ALLEN EDMONDS Coppell NEW MEN Made USA Loafers 9 D TANAllen EdmondsView$124.99 Men Shoes Si Si A... 

    ALLEN EDMONDS Coppell NEW MEN Made USA Loafers 9 D TAN

    ALLEN EDMONDS Coppell New Mens Loafers 9 D Tan Description: Condition: Brand New in Box Retail price: $199 Made in USA Color:Tan Size: 9 D Brand:Allen Edmonds (authentic, first quality) Material: Leather Style: Loafers L eather Interior /Rubber Downsole Perfect formal wear. E xceptional quality craftsmanship and fashion....

    Price: $124.99

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--2a7b6899bdf73defd8101c9a31eb38ca0cd3b7c8-ec31d0ef10f372bc--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-coppell-new-men-made-usa-loafers-9-d-tan.jpg/buy?id=2a7b6899bdf73defd8101c9a31eb38ca0cd3b7c8-ec31d0ef10f372bc&pos=62&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  63. mens loafers - casual shoes: Bass Larson Weejun - BlackBassView$99.00 PiperlimeFree Shipping

    mens loafers - casual shoes: Bass Larson Weejun - Black

    Bass Retro Beef Roll Penny Loafer Leather Upper Cushioned Insole Leather Outsole With Rubber Heel

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $99.00

    from Bass

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--12626dd45764323195e0aff87748c4fd3fab255f-b83a74d353c8cf24--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mens-loafers-casual-shoes-bass-larson-weejun-black.jpg/buy?id=12626dd45764323195e0aff87748c4fd3fab255f-b83a74d353c8cf24&pos=63&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
  64. Johnston & Murphy Chilton Penny Loafers - Black Calf (Black calf)Johnston And MurphyView$250.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Chilton Penny Loafers - Black Calf (Black calf)

    Johnston & Murphy There'S Nothing Like The Perfect Penny Loafer. A Cross-Stitched Toe. Our Italian-Cobbled Slip-Ons Offer Lightweight Tubular Construction, Leather Linings, Sueded Leather Soles And Leather/Rubber Heels. Refurbishable.

    Price: $250.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--6eaee7b8ac9418135a5dc93c4edc247338a5d58c-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-chilton-penny-loafers-black-calf-black-calf.jpg/buy?id=6eaee7b8ac9418135a5dc93c4edc247338a5d58c-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=64&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  65. Klogs Mens Sierra Loafers - BlackKlogsView$99.95 FootSmartFree Shipping

    Klogs Mens Sierra Loafers - Black

    This sleek, moc toe, full-grain leather slip-on will take you from day to evening in comfort. Crafted with no insole board to provide flexibility for all-day ?WOW? Komfort??perfect for when you?re on your feet for extended periods of time. A combination of polyurethane and rubber in the non-marking outsole helps keep you...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $99.95

    from Klogs

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--daa82d6fa003de0b3777086b6b8a8a15cd11ed84-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-klogs-mens-sierra-loafers-black.jpg/buy?id=daa82d6fa003de0b3777086b6b8a8a15cd11ed84-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=65&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1881&rsds=880
  66. Columbia Footwear Summer Lake Shoes - Loafers (For Men)ColumbiaView$90.00 $46.36 Sierra Trading Post 

    Columbia Footwear Summer Lake Shoes - Loafers (For Men)

    CLOSEOUTS . Rustic relaxation calls for Columbia Footwear?s Summer Lake loafer shoes, designed with a handsome full-grain leather upper and a rugged outsole for treks down to the shore. Full-grain leather upper Compression-molded EVA heel cup AgION(R)...

    Sizes Available: 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $90.00 $46.36

    from Columbia

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--fff73ed5790442f4950b228f7ccb177e4de2e710-93183b27903923eb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-columbia-footwear-summer-lake-shoes-loafers-for-men.jpg/buy?id=fff73ed5790442f4950b228f7ccb177e4de2e710-93183b27903923eb&pos=66&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1847&rsds=846
  67. Johnston & Murphy Regan Lizard Penny Loafers - Tan Genuine Lizard and Calf (Tan genuine lizard and calf)Johnston And MurphyView$295.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Regan Lizard Penny Loafers - Tan Genuine Lizard and Calf (Tan genuine lizard and calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Handcrafted In Spain By Mezlan Of Prized Genuine Lizard And Calfskin For A Unique And Exotic Look. Lightweight Moccasin Construction With Leather-Covered Cushioned Insole Offer Flexible Comfort. Leather Sole And Combination Leather And Rubber Heel Provide

    Price: $295.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--78154020dfe8d50fa895921189211088bf2c4bf7-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-regan-lizard-penny-loafers-tan-genuine-lizard-and-calf-tan-genuine-lizard-and-ca.jpg/buy?id=78154020dfe8d50fa895921189211088bf2c4bf7-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=67&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  68. Classic Kiltie Loafers, Rubber SoleSoleView$99.00 L.L.Bean 

    Classic Kiltie Loafers, Rubber Sole

    Skillful craftsmanship, using a traditional handsewer's lockstitch, ensures that these dress loafers will stand the test of time. The natural stretch of the full-grain-leather upper allows the shoe to conform to your foot for a custom fit. Padded three-quarter-length sock liner cushions your stride. Supportive shank in t...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $99.00

    from Sole

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--d6c503239aa9484e86014aa06ceec1a94073cac5-c399ef84c8e291dc--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-classic-kiltie-loafers-rubber-sole.jpg/buy?id=d6c503239aa9484e86014aa06ceec1a94073cac5-c399ef84c8e291dc&pos=68&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  69. Prada Triangle Logo LoafersPradaView$430.00 Saks Fifth Avenue 

    Prada Triangle Logo Loafers

    Enameled triangle logo loafer in calfskin.

    Sizes Available: 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13

    Price: $430.00

    from Prada

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--bbee1e8af8ceb564ccd354390d304a1e53609eb0-78ce4edec159c990--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-prada-triangle-logo-loafers.jpg/buy?id=bbee1e8af8ceb564ccd354390d304a1e53609eb0-78ce4edec159c990&pos=69&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1690&rsds=689
  70. SKECHERS Mens Brown Urbantrack Solver LoafersSkechersView$59.00 Skechers 

    SKECHERS Mens Brown Urbantrack Solver Loafers

    Laid-back style and comfort are no problem with the SKECHERS Urbantrack-Solver shoe. Lightly distressed scuff resistant smooth leather upper in a slip on casual sneaker with stitching, overlay and perforation accents. Canvas fabric panels.

    Sizes Available: 8, 9.5, 10, 11.5, 13

    Price: $59.00

    from Skechers

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--1c02b50874d993521ee1dc543cb420fde2bdfdf8-80840b3e421f7b68--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-skechers-mens-brown-urbantrack-solver-loafers.jpg/buy?id=1c02b50874d993521ee1dc543cb420fde2bdfdf8-80840b3e421f7b68&pos=70&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1393&rsds=392
  71. Classic Penny Loafers, Rubber SoleSoleView$99.00 L.L.Bean 

    Classic Penny Loafers, Rubber Sole

    Skillful craftsmanship, using a traditional handsewer's lockstitch, ensures that these dress loafers will stand the test of time. The natural stretch of the full-grain-leather upper allows the shoe to conform to your foot for a custom fit. Padded three-quarter-length sock liner cushions your stride. Supportive shank in t...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $99.00

    from Sole

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--9019592f252cda7ca04ced8d122d72cf9dc9be5d-c399ef84c8e291dc--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-classic-penny-loafers-rubber-sole.jpg/buy?id=9019592f252cda7ca04ced8d122d72cf9dc9be5d-c399ef84c8e291dc&pos=71&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  72. Cole Haan- Bowman Penny LoafersCole HaanView$175.00 $129.99 Jos A. Bank 

    Cole Haan- Bowman Penny Loafers

    Hand-sewn Italian leather upper. Leather/rubber sole and heel. -FREE Shipping On Orders Over $175

    Sizes Available: 7, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $175.00 $129.99

    from Cole Haan

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--76dc053670ef678397e891564fc853305148b08b-d4227180412937c0--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-bowman-penny-loafers.jpg/buy?id=76dc053670ef678397e891564fc853305148b08b-d4227180412937c0&pos=72&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  73. Bruno Magli Slip-On LoafersBruno MagliView$395.00 Saks Fifth Avenue 

    Bruno Magli Slip-On Loafers

    Handmade Italian pebbled leather, styled for flexibility with side elastic bands.

    Sizes Available: 13

    Price: $395.00

    from Bruno Magli

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--3fdfe9997ed66933e1b4c3f56e2b78652ac317a3-78ce4edec159c990--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bruno-magli-slip-on-loafers.jpg/buy?id=3fdfe9997ed66933e1b4c3f56e2b78652ac317a3-78ce4edec159c990&pos=73&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1063&rsds=62
  74. Saks Fifth Avenue Wingtip Slip-On LoafersSaks Fifth AvenueView$395.00 Saks Fifth Avenue 

    Saks Fifth Avenue Wingtip Slip-On Loafers

    OURS EXCLUSIVELY. Classic wingtip-style perforations and stitched details enrich a sleek leather slip-on.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $395.00

    from Saks Fifth Avenue

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--0a113e7bf2e203ab76c15ec583d6cc288e26c36c-78ce4edec159c990--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-saks-fifth-avenue-wingtip-slip-on-loafers.jpg/buy?id=0a113e7bf2e203ab76c15ec583d6cc288e26c36c-78ce4edec159c990&pos=74&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1923&rsds=922
  75. SKECHERS Mens Black Urbantrack Solver LoafersSkechersView$59.00 Skechers 

    SKECHERS Mens Black Urbantrack Solver Loafers

    Laid-back style and comfort are no problem with the SKECHERS Urbantrack-Solver shoe. Lightly distressed scuff resistant smooth leather upper in a slip on casual sneaker with stitching, overlay and perforation accents. Canvas fabric panels.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $59.00

    from Skechers

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--9a6de80eaae007b753f97aa5ccc1837f1317ab42-80840b3e421f7b68--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-skechers-mens-black-urbantrack-solver-loafers.jpg/buy?id=9a6de80eaae007b753f97aa5ccc1837f1317ab42-80840b3e421f7b68&pos=75&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1972&rsds=971
  76. Johnston & Murphy Regan Lizard Penny Loafers - Black Genuine Lizard and Calf (Black genuine lizard and calf)Johnston And MurphyView$295.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Regan Lizard Penny Loafers - Black Genuine Lizard and Calf (Black genuine lizard and calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Handcrafted In Spain By Mezlan Of Prized Genuine Lizard And Calfskin For A Unique And Exotic Look. Lightweight Moccasin Construction With Leather-Covered Cushioned Insole Offer Flexible Comfort. Leather Sole And Combination Leather And Rubber Heel Provide

    Price: $295.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--829b1331f73f15b173cf4ceb7d306a7d1badfb2b-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-regan-lizard-penny-loafers-black-genuine-lizard-and-calf-black-genuine-lizard-an.jpg/buy?id=829b1331f73f15b173cf4ceb7d306a7d1badfb2b-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=76&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  77. Prada Logo Plate LoafersPradaView$420.00 Saks Fifth Avenue 

    Prada Logo Plate Loafers

    Pebbled calf leather with logo plate ornament.

    Sizes Available: 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5

    Price: $420.00

    from Prada

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--922c53feb2f0ca536ce34ef54c5dd4d717b9603a-78ce4edec159c990--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-prada-logo-plate-loafers.jpg/buy?id=922c53feb2f0ca536ce34ef54c5dd4d717b9603a-78ce4edec159c990&pos=77&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1628&rsds=627
  78. Clarks- Zarkon Men's Loafers, Black - Color: Black - Model: 78848ClarksView$79.97 Housershoes 

    Clarks- Zarkon Men's Loafers, Black - Color: Black - Model: 78848

    Balance comfort and style with the Zarkon loafer from Clarks. This handsome slip-on is crafted of smooth or tumbled leather with contrast stitching and stretch panels for easy on/off. Inside, comfort features abound with a Lycra and neoprene FlexFit lining for no break-in time and a textured, massaging Soleassage insole....

    Price: $79.97

    from Clarks

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--9b32d5e837cac2929410b2d30c889ae3d07e06d9-41a6ee6fe3f79286--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-clarks-zarkon-men-apos-s-loafers-black-color-black-model-78848.jpg/buy?id=9b32d5e837cac2929410b2d30c889ae3d07e06d9-41a6ee6fe3f79286&pos=78&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  79. Giorgio Armani Vitello Slip-On LoafersGiorgio ArmaniView$525.00 Saks Fifth Avenue 

    Giorgio Armani Vitello Slip-On Loafers

    Subtly stitched, smooth finish leather on a stacked heel.

    Sizes Available: 9, 10.5, 11, 11.5

    Price: $525.00

    from Giorgio Armani

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--24bf3725384146b2be17ea8fffd01419dd3fec73-78ce4edec159c990--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-giorgio-armani-vitello-slip-on-loafers.jpg/buy?id=24bf3725384146b2be17ea8fffd01419dd3fec73-78ce4edec159c990&pos=79&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1381&rsds=380
  80. Banana Republic- Men's Gibson Driving Loafers 547908002Banana RepublicView$98.00 bananarepublic 

    Banana Republic- Men's Gibson Driving Loafers 547908002

    Banana Republic Mens Shoes. Experience This Classic Driving Loafer's Superior Comfort Technology In An Array Of Bold New Colors.Leather Or Suede Upper. Leather Lining With Dual Zone Comfort Technology . Slip-on. Squared Toe. Leather Insole. Rubber Outsole.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $98.00

    from Banana Republic

    Free Return in Store

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--d5caeaed4cc5e8998049bcdda13e27ca562f3fe4-00523424ab177f3d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-banana-republic-men-apos-s-gibson-driving-loafers-547908002.jpg/buy?id=d5caeaed4cc5e8998049bcdda13e27ca562f3fe4-00523424ab177f3d&pos=80&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
  81. Kenneth Cole- New York On Rye Casual LoafersKenneth ColeView$175.00 $51.97 PiperlimeFree Shipping

    Kenneth Cole- New York On Rye Casual Loafers

    Kenneth Cole New York Casual Leather Loafer Leather Upper With Sandal Like Open Slots Leather Lining Soft Padded Leather Footbed Leather Sole

    Price: $175.00 $51.97

    from Kenneth Cole

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--3b16177e42a28d51b2ff41c89275ca4c7ae12f59-b83a74d353c8cf24--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-kenneth-cole-new-york-on-rye-casual-loafers.jpg/buy?id=3b16177e42a28d51b2ff41c89275ca4c7ae12f59-b83a74d353c8cf24&pos=81&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  82. Salvatore Ferragamo Lionel Penny LoafersSalvatore FerragamoView$570.00 $426.90 Saks Fifth Avenue 

    Salvatore Ferragamo Lionel Penny Loafers

    Sleek leather in a timeless loafer design.

    Sizes Available: 10.5, 11, 11.5

    Price: $570.00 $426.90

    from Salvatore Ferragamo

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--f7aa32fb5cc4a39dae300aa582aa8f38f3708f2f-78ce4edec159c990--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-salvatore-ferragamo-lionel-penny-loafers.jpg/buy?id=f7aa32fb5cc4a39dae300aa582aa8f38f3708f2f-78ce4edec159c990&pos=82&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1276&rsds=275
  83. Johnston & Murphy Mens Wyndcott Woven Venetian Loafers - Dark brownJohnston And MurphyView$124.95 FootSmartFree Shipping

    Johnston & Murphy Mens Wyndcott Woven Venetian Loafers - Dark brown

    Great looks and superior comfort combine in this handsewn slip-on loafer. Premium, full-grain leather features a woven upper construction with a flexible, customized fit. Supple sheepskin lining with a breathable Smartec layer improves airflow and quickly wicks away moisture for improved dryness. Fully padded insole with...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $124.95

    from Johnston And Murphy

    Free Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--aa0890de895c86f100d1895644e3a6cdbc15c05f-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-mens-wyndcott-woven-venetian-loafers-dark-brown.jpg/buy?id=aa0890de895c86f100d1895644e3a6cdbc15c05f-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=83&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
  84. Johnston & Murphy Mens Wyndcott Moc Venetian Loafers - Dark brownJohnston And MurphyView$124.95 FootSmartFree Shipping

    Johnston & Murphy Mens Wyndcott Moc Venetian Loafers - Dark brown

    This great-looking moc slip-on offers a flexible fit that conforms to your foot? and with no break-in period you?ll notice an immediate difference. Premium, handsewn full-grain leather upper is very durable and ensures an easy fit. Supple sheepskin lining with a breathable Smartec layer improves airflow and quickly wicks...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $124.95

    from Johnston And Murphy

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--b5db0e70e2237641cbbaf41d2b06a8e98a23ae09-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-mens-wyndcott-moc-venetian-loafers-dark-brown.jpg/buy?id=b5db0e70e2237641cbbaf41d2b06a8e98a23ae09-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=84&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
  85. Johnston & Murphy Breland Penny Loafers - Saddle Tan Calf (Saddle tan calf)Johnston And MurphyView$99.90 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Breland Penny Loafers - Saddle Tan Calf (Saddle tan calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Classic Tubular Moccasin Construction In Premium Calfskin Offers The Most Comfortable Fit And Feel. Soft Sheepskin Lining And Cushioned Insole Add An Extra Measure Of Comfort. Sueded Leather Sole And Combination Leather And Rubber Heel For A Clean, Dressy

    Price: $99.90

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--25d11b4cad71ff5e87080a2fb7dfc2dd4febe260-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-breland-penny-loafers-saddle-tan-calf-saddle-tan-calf.jpg/buy?id=25d11b4cad71ff5e87080a2fb7dfc2dd4febe260-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=85&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  86. DKNY Sand John LoafersDknyView$145.00 $39.99 Heartland AmericaFree Shipping

    DKNY Sand John Loafers

    These rarely discounted DKNY shoes are the most finely crafted slip-ons we've ever sold!You've never seen name brand designer quality shoes like this priced this low. Our limited quantities will sell out fast, so order today!The slip-on casual shoe with style and quality from a designer you can count on: DKNY! Outside, t...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $145.00 $39.99

    from Dkny

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--c93a0c5968bc0afd0da5fc08d3ca78a5a8c02534-8a5ff7cfd1c1d75f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-dkny-sand-john-loafers.jpg/buy?id=c93a0c5968bc0afd0da5fc08d3ca78a5a8c02534-8a5ff7cfd1c1d75f&pos=86&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
  87. Johnston & Murphy Mens Ainsworth Tassel Loafers - CordovanJohnston And MurphyView$129.95 FootSmartFree Shipping

    Johnston & Murphy Mens Ainsworth Tassel Loafers - Cordovan

    Sink into the comfort of this loafer and experience a style that is perfect for every day. All Johnston & Murphy shoes are handcrafted in Italy. The supple, full-grain leather upper is lined with sheepskin for a shoe that is so soft there is no break-in period needed! A multi-layered cushioned insole provides an extra me...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $129.95

    from Johnston And Murphy

    Free Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--c2a394e478c134a9c61aec14e01d4901f5c24ddc-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-mens-ainsworth-tassel-loafers-cordovan.jpg/buy?id=c2a394e478c134a9c61aec14e01d4901f5c24ddc-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=87&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
  88. To Boot New York Venetian Slip-On LoafersTo Boot New YorkView$288.00 Saks Fifth Avenue 

    To Boot New York Venetian Slip-On Loafers

    Soft, tumbled calfskin leather is designed with a mini-lug sole and slip-on construction.

    Sizes Available: 8, 9.5, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $288.00

    from To Boot New York

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--f442ed2d59e5554f2ac4f346f3fa98d977c70a9c-78ce4edec159c990--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-to-boot-new-york-venetian-slip-on-loafers.jpg/buy?id=f442ed2d59e5554f2ac4f346f3fa98d977c70a9c-78ce4edec159c990&pos=88&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1605&rsds=604
  89. Classic Penny LoafersView$99.00 L.L.Bean 

    Classic Penny Loafers

    Carefully crafted one pair at a time using a traditional handsewer's lockstitch to ensure that these dress loafers will stand the test of time. The natural stretch of the full-grain leather upper lets it conform to your foot for a custom fit. Padded three-quarter-length sock liner cushions the stride. Supportive steel sh...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $99.00

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--193ca4f6b1a5b84761e3cb90f001dcd4780f60c9-c399ef84c8e291dc--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-classic-penny-loafers.jpg/buy?id=193ca4f6b1a5b84761e3cb90f001dcd4780f60c9-c399ef84c8e291dc&pos=89&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  90. Frye- Bleeker Slip On Casual LoafersFryeView$178.00 $123.99 PiperlimeFree Shipping

    Frye- Bleeker Slip On Casual Loafers

    Frye Rich Calf Shine Vintage Leather Upper Unlined Cushioned Leather Insoles Crepe Sole With Leather Welting

    Price: $178.00 $123.99

    from Frye

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--136abdbb08190ed7bd6a06320fdf2c761eac9ff2-b83a74d353c8cf24--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-frye-bleeker-slip-on-casual-loafers.jpg/buy?id=136abdbb08190ed7bd6a06320fdf2c761eac9ff2-b83a74d353c8cf24&pos=90&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  91. Classic Kiltie Loafers, Rubber SoleSoleView$99.00 L.L.Bean 

    Classic Kiltie Loafers, Rubber Sole

    Skillful craftsmanship, using a traditional handsewer's lockstitch, ensures that these dress loafers will stand the test of time. The natural stretch of the full-grain-leather upper allows the shoe to conform to your foot for a custom fit. Padded three-quarter-length sock liner cushions your stride. Supportive shank in t...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $99.00

    from Sole

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--11f827507035ac8c97ff3c8082c321eda05f0070-c399ef84c8e291dc--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-classic-kiltie-loafers-rubber-sole.jpg/buy?id=11f827507035ac8c97ff3c8082c321eda05f0070-c399ef84c8e291dc&pos=91&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  92. Johnston & Murphy Tolar Penny Loafers - Black Calf (Black calf)Johnston And MurphyView$250.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Tolar Penny Loafers - Black Calf (Black calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Expertly Crafted In Italy Of Hand-Burnished Italian Calfskin For A Rich, Elegant Look, Premium Fit And Feel. Hand-Stitched Details Add A Distinctive Touch. Leather Quarter Lining And Fully Cushioned Leather-Covered Insole Enhance The Comfort. Bondwelt Con

    Price: $250.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--d8359007c64b207fded13d051c910ef880a51561-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-tolar-penny-loafers-black-calf-black-calf.jpg/buy?id=d8359007c64b207fded13d051c910ef880a51561-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=92&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  93. Klogs Mens Sierra Loafers - Dark brownKlogsView$99.95 FootSmartFree Shipping

    Klogs Mens Sierra Loafers - Dark brown

    This sleek, moc toe, full-grain leather slip-on will take you from day to evening in comfort. Crafted with no insole board to provide flexibility for all-day ?WOW? Komfort??perfect for when you?re on your feet for extended periods of time. A combination of polyurethane and rubber in the non-marking outsole helps keep you...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $99.95

    from Klogs

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--509161c75e71fd6bf4718acba2a39a348ea62d6f-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-klogs-mens-sierra-loafers-dark-brown.jpg/buy?id=509161c75e71fd6bf4718acba2a39a348ea62d6f-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=93&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1881&rsds=880
  94. Johnston & Murphy Mens Ainsworth Tassel Loafers - BlackJohnston And MurphyView$129.95 FootSmartFree Shipping

    Johnston & Murphy Mens Ainsworth Tassel Loafers - Black

    Sink into the comfort of this loafer and experience a style that is perfect for every day. All Johnston & Murphy shoes are handcrafted in Italy. The supple, full-grain leather upper is lined with sheepskin for a shoe that is so soft there is no break-in period needed! A multi-layered cushioned insole provides an extra me...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $129.95

    from Johnston And Murphy

    Free Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--62f1e5f45d821f45ab32b864b42a3184b91cc1fb-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-mens-ainsworth-tassel-loafers-black.jpg/buy?id=62f1e5f45d821f45ab32b864b42a3184b91cc1fb-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=94&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
  95. Johnston & Murphy Fetzer Penny Loafers - Black Tumbled Veal & Brown Waxhide (Black tumbled veal & brown waxhide)Johnston And MurphyView$89.99 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Fetzer Penny Loafers - Black Tumbled Veal & Brown Waxhide (Black tumbled veal & brown waxhide)

    Johnston & Murphy Crafted Of Premium Tumbled And Smooth Leathers For Comfort And Breathability. Hand-Stitched Construction And Full Leather Lining Provides The Best Fit And Feel. Exclusive Signature Comfort Construction Offers Superior Comfort And Flexibility. Combination

    Price: $89.99

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--5a5c1ba4dbd2a1da16ac08ba2886973556fd7fa7-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-fetzer-penny-loafers-black-tumbled-veal-amp-brown-waxhide-black-tumbled-veal-amp.jpg/buy?id=5a5c1ba4dbd2a1da16ac08ba2886973556fd7fa7-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=95&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  96. Salvatore Ferragamo Laguna LoafersSalvatore FerragamoView$495.00 $370.90 Saks Fifth Avenue 

    Salvatore Ferragamo Laguna Loafers

    Fine Italian calfskin is constructed with double goldtone ornaments.

    Sizes Available: 11.5

    Price: $495.00 $370.90

    from Salvatore Ferragamo

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--c86a6dfe83b6fa954a20d523043874b05a5914e9-78ce4edec159c990--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-salvatore-ferragamo-laguna-loafers.jpg/buy?id=c86a6dfe83b6fa954a20d523043874b05a5914e9-78ce4edec159c990&pos=96&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1031&rsds=30
  97. Josef Seibel Montreal Loafers (For Men)Josef SeibelView$140.00 $65.95 Sierra Trading Post 

    Josef Seibel Montreal Loafers (For Men)

    CLOSEOUTS . Josef Seibel's Montreal loafers feature dual-stitched bicycle style with legendary comfort and quality. Fully leather lined Dual elastic gores Anti-bacterial, breathable and removable footbed with comfortable padding Flexible midsole...

    Sizes Available: 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13

    Price: $140.00 $65.95

    from Josef Seibel

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--fbfaf5643fa4ca2ec59c09cbaa9ab7a003a8d27d-93183b27903923eb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-josef-seibel-montreal-loafers-for-men.jpg/buy?id=fbfaf5643fa4ca2ec59c09cbaa9ab7a003a8d27d-93183b27903923eb&pos=97&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1326&rsds=325
  98. Kenneth Cole- New York Call Out LoafersKenneth ColeView$165.00 $98.99 PiperlimeFree Shipping

    Kenneth Cole- New York Call Out Loafers

    Kenneth Cole New York Leather Loafer Leather Upper Soft Padded Leather Footbed Combination Leather And Man-made Sole

    Price: $165.00 $98.99

    from Kenneth Cole

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--c1fce5f14be4d77012bdba793f7dbcd63bce586e-b83a74d353c8cf24--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-kenneth-cole-new-york-call-out-loafers.jpg/buy?id=c1fce5f14be4d77012bdba793f7dbcd63bce586e-b83a74d353c8cf24&pos=98&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  99. Johnston & Murphy Breland Penny Loafers - Black Calf (Black calf)Johnston And MurphyView$99.90 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Breland Penny Loafers - Black Calf (Black calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Classic Tubular Moccasin Construction In Premium Calfskin Offers The Most Comfortable Fit And Feel. Soft Sheepskin Lining And Cushioned Insole Add An Extra Measure Of Comfort. Sueded Leather Sole And Combination Leather And Rubber Heel For A Clean, Dressy

    Price: $99.90

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--7df9bbc2100db91f0a070ec02023ff951b2fcb44-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-breland-penny-loafers-black-calf-black-calf.jpg/buy?id=7df9bbc2100db91f0a070ec02023ff951b2fcb44-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=99&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  100. Johnston & Murphy Tolar Penny Loafers - Mahogany Calf (Mahogany calf)Johnston And MurphyView$250.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Tolar Penny Loafers - Mahogany Calf (Mahogany calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Expertly Crafted In Italy Of Hand-Burnished Italian Calfskin For A Rich, Elegant Look, Premium Fit And Feel. Hand-Stitched Details Add A Distinctive Touch. Leather Quarter Lining And Fully Cushioned Leather-Covered Insole Enhance The Comfort. Bondwelt Con

    Price: $250.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--2fc55a783fbadd7fca81113688875e63d38f3a29-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-tolar-penny-loafers-mahogany-calf-mahogany-calf.jpg/buy?id=2fc55a783fbadd7fca81113688875e63d38f3a29-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=100&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  101. Born Montgomery Loafers (For Men)BornView$150.00 $72.60 Sierra Trading Post 

    Born Montgomery Loafers (For Men)

    CLOSEOUTS . A sleek bicycle toe amps these Born Montgomery loafers up to professional status, enhanced by the stately stacked heel and refined leather upper. Dual elastic gores make for easy on and off Leather upper Steel shank Traction sole with...

    Sizes Available: 8.5, 9.5

    Price: $150.00 $72.60

    from Born

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--43983abac63e38bef03f41aef39ed381921a94cf-93183b27903923eb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-born-montgomery-loafers-for-men.jpg/buy?id=43983abac63e38bef03f41aef39ed381921a94cf-93183b27903923eb&pos=101&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1171&rsds=170
  102. Geox- Monet Casual LoafersGeoxView$160.00 $95.99 PiperlimeFree Shipping

    Geox- Monet Casual Loafers

    Geox Causal Sleek Penny Loafer Smooth Leather Modern, Athletic-inspired Outsole Ultralight, Waterproof And Breathable Rubber Sole

    Price: $160.00 $95.99

    from Geox

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--74a20df4c181a9638a809fa683bae1ba568e54e1-b83a74d353c8cf24--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-geox-monet-casual-loafers.jpg/buy?id=74a20df4c181a9638a809fa683bae1ba568e54e1-b83a74d353c8cf24&pos=102&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  103. Giorgio Armani Agnello Nabukato LoafersGiorgio ArmaniView$575.00 $286.90 Saks Fifth Avenue 

    Giorgio Armani Agnello Nabukato Loafers

    Comfortable loafer design in smooth suede with a perforated vamp and allover topstitched detail.

    Sizes Available: 11.5, 12

    Price: $575.00 $286.90

    from Giorgio Armani

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--1ab39347e4db05131d69f90a466bbf48e77049e9-78ce4edec159c990--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-giorgio-armani-agnello-nabukato-loafers.jpg/buy?id=1ab39347e4db05131d69f90a466bbf48e77049e9-78ce4edec159c990&pos=103&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1135&rsds=134
  104. Salvatore Ferragamo Patent Slip-on LoafersSalvatore FerragamoView$520.00 Saks Fifth Avenue 

    Salvatore Ferragamo Patent Slip-on Loafers

    Handsome patent leather slip-on loafer completes your formal ensemble.

    Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $520.00

    from Salvatore Ferragamo

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--8e88fc61c22d7bc94eb5f5aabe534c979d8481c0-78ce4edec159c990--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-salvatore-ferragamo-patent-slip-on-loafers.jpg/buy?id=8e88fc61c22d7bc94eb5f5aabe534c979d8481c0-78ce4edec159c990&pos=104&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1515&rsds=514
  105. Prada Logo Plate LoafersPradaView$420.00 Saks Fifth Avenue 

    Prada Logo Plate Loafers

    High shine calf leather with logo plate ornament.

    Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5

    Price: $420.00

    from Prada

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--c642b45b977ad9522bbe5974b71162d11b5d14b8-78ce4edec159c990--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-prada-logo-plate-loafers.jpg/buy?id=c642b45b977ad9522bbe5974b71162d11b5d14b8-78ce4edec159c990&pos=105&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1797&rsds=796
  106. Prada Leather LoafersPradaView$470.00 Saks Fifth Avenue 

    Prada Leather Loafers

    Soft supple slip-on leather loafer with triangle logo across top.

    Sizes Available: 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5

    Price: $470.00

    from Prada

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--9e61908ca7286796f6fa1ea47405c0a1d1a78256-78ce4edec159c990--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-prada-leather-loafers.jpg/buy?id=9e61908ca7286796f6fa1ea47405c0a1d1a78256-78ce4edec159c990&pos=106&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1264&rsds=263
  107. Cole Haan- Braddock Shawl Tassel LoafersCole HaanView$175.00 $129.99 Jos A. Bank 

    Cole Haan- Braddock Shawl Tassel Loafers

    Hand-sewn Italian leather upper. Leather/rubber sole and heel. -FREE Shipping On Orders Over $175

    Sizes Available: 7, 8, 8.5, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $175.00 $129.99

    from Cole Haan

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--13597f3559ccaabab70982ef96782b551da0bdb7-d4227180412937c0--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-braddock-shawl-tassel-loafers.jpg/buy?id=13597f3559ccaabab70982ef96782b551da0bdb7-d4227180412937c0&pos=107&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  108. Sebago Mens Brume Loafers - Black/BrownSebagoView$119.95 FootSmartFree Shipping

    Sebago Mens Brume Loafers - Black/Brown

    This tassel loafer goes far beyond the ordinary. Handsewn moccasin construction wraps your foot in softness. Best of all, the leather upper is waterproof. The durable, yet lightweight, rubber outsole helps keep you steady as you walk, while a steel shank stabilizes your steps. Leather-covered latex footbed adds cushionin...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $119.95

    from Sebago

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--638af82a585f256880e29ac3c8d7d2b9c56da25f-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-sebago-mens-brume-loafers-black-brown.jpg/buy?id=638af82a585f256880e29ac3c8d7d2b9c56da25f-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=108&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
  109. Classic Penny LoafersView$99.00 L.L.Bean 

    Classic Penny Loafers

    Carefully crafted one pair at a time using a traditional handsewer's lockstitch to ensure that these dress loafers will stand the test of time. The natural stretch of the full-grain leather upper lets it conform to your foot for a custom fit. Padded three-quarter-length sock liner cushions the stride. Supportive steel sh...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $99.00

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--4fb0930b48690cab6341f5c3e64460b145543924-c399ef84c8e291dc--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-classic-penny-loafers.jpg/buy?id=4fb0930b48690cab6341f5c3e64460b145543924-c399ef84c8e291dc&pos=109&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  110. Salvatore Ferragamo Lorenzo LoafersSalvatore FerragamoView$560.00 Saks Fifth Avenue 

    Salvatore Ferragamo Lorenzo Loafers

    A classic look in rich Italian calfskin leather with double silvertone ornaments.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $560.00

    from Salvatore Ferragamo

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--67781cd0d89ee1f2345e48fb721a09d0cbce153b-78ce4edec159c990--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-salvatore-ferragamo-lorenzo-loafers.jpg/buy?id=67781cd0d89ee1f2345e48fb721a09d0cbce153b-78ce4edec159c990&pos=110&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1847&rsds=846
  111. Prada Logo Band LoafersPradaView$460.00 Saks Fifth Avenue 

    Prada Logo Band Loafers

    Loafer with nylon band and logo detail on a rubber sole.

    Sizes Available: 11, 11.5, 12

    Price: $460.00

    from Prada

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--d0a2101be529d57647aa6293b4715cac97b1239a-78ce4edec159c990--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-prada-logo-band-loafers.jpg/buy?id=d0a2101be529d57647aa6293b4715cac97b1239a-78ce4edec159c990&pos=111&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1259&rsds=258
  112. Johnston & Murphy Childress Penny Loafers - Dark Brown Deerskin and Calf (Dark brown deerskin and calf)Johnston And MurphyView$165.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Childress Penny Loafers - Dark Brown Deerskin and Calf (Dark brown deerskin and calf)

    Johnston & Murphy A Stylish Classic, Crafted Of The Softest Deerskin And Calfskin Leathers In A Choice Of Rich Finishes With A Soft Feel, Elegant Look. Lightweight Moccasin Construction With Full Sheepskin Lining And Sheepskin-Covered Padded Insole Provides A Comfortable F

    Price: $165.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--5bbe3a7cce746c99e85c5f36dc26be20b3bd862d-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-childress-penny-loafers-dark-brown-deerskin-and-calf-dark-brown-deerskin-and-cal.jpg/buy?id=5bbe3a7cce746c99e85c5f36dc26be20b3bd862d-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=112&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  113. Hand-Sewn Leather-and-Canvas LoafersView$249.00 $189.00 Orvis 

    Hand-Sewn Leather-and-Canvas Loafers

    Hand-burnished calfskin leather and khaki-colored canvas gives these loafers a new twist on traditional style. You'll stay comfortable longer, too, thanks to hand-sewn construction and a full lining of genuine leather. Combination leather/rubber...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12

    Price: $249.00 $189.00

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--e8705a7a2a0033abfd953261ce67a71bf46acf20-a124b70ac1e9f3ba--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-hand-sewn-leather-and-canvas-loafers.jpg/buy?id=e8705a7a2a0033abfd953261ce67a71bf46acf20-a124b70ac1e9f3ba&pos=113&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1849&rsds=848
  114. Men's Medium Tassel LoafersMediumView$89.99 Lands' End 

    Men's Medium Tassel Loafers

    Overstock. Finely-tanned French calfskin; Vegetable-tanned for beautiful aging; Cushioning foam inserts in the midsole for flexibility; Full leather lining, plus a leather sockliner cushioned with two layers of padding; Inside corner of heel beveled,...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 11

    Price: $89.99

    from Medium

    Free Return in Store

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--4effbe6fc3a6cfccfd1ac4b9cacbd03daddd2efc-dd9ed71dc06936a9--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-medium-tassel-loafers.jpg/buy?id=4effbe6fc3a6cfccfd1ac4b9cacbd03daddd2efc-dd9ed71dc06936a9&pos=114&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1457&rsds=456
  115. Lands' End Men's Medium Tassel LoafersLands EndView$159.00 $89.99 Lands' End 

    Lands' End Men's Medium Tassel Loafers

    Overstock. Finely-tanned French calfskin; Vegetable-tanned for beautiful aging; Cushioning foam inserts in the midsole for flexibility; Full leather lining, plus a leather sockliner cushioned with two layers of padding; Inside corner of heel beveled, won't catch on cuffs

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 11

    Price: $159.00 $89.99

    from Lands End

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--9f4214184defe18feaffa9a1acef5e8cd61a47cb-6bedb33dcf7a3199--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-lands-apos-end-men-apos-s-medium-tassel-loafers.jpg/buy?id=9f4214184defe18feaffa9a1acef5e8cd61a47cb-6bedb33dcf7a3199&pos=115&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1457&rsds=456
  116. Lands' End Men's Wide Tassel LoafersLands EndView$159.00 $69.99 Lands' End 

    Lands' End Men's Wide Tassel Loafers

    Overstock. Finely-tanned French calfskin; Vegetable-tanned for beautiful aging; Cushioning foam inserts in the midsole for flexibility; Full leather lining, plus a leather sockliner cushioned with two layers of padding; Inside corner of heel beveled, won't catch on cuffs

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 11

    Price: $159.00 $69.99

    from Lands End

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--66196b0b9472c71478ddb5fee575b9084a9f8c7d-6bedb33dcf7a3199--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-lands-apos-end-men-apos-s-wide-tassel-loafers.jpg/buy?id=66196b0b9472c71478ddb5fee575b9084a9f8c7d-6bedb33dcf7a3199&pos=116&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1457&rsds=456
  117. Classic Penny Loafers, Rubber SoleSoleView$99.00 L.L.Bean 

    Classic Penny Loafers, Rubber Sole

    Skillful craftsmanship, using a traditional handsewer's lockstitch, ensures that these dress loafers will stand the test of time. The natural stretch of the full-grain-leather upper allows the shoe to conform to your foot for a custom fit. Padded three-quarter-length sock liner cushions your stride. Supportive shank in t...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $99.00

    from Sole

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--3e96171f16487c7d39cd0546815201a324c48d6a-c399ef84c8e291dc--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-classic-penny-loafers-rubber-sole.jpg/buy?id=3e96171f16487c7d39cd0546815201a324c48d6a-c399ef84c8e291dc&pos=117&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  118. Johnston & Murphy Privott Penny Loafers - Saddle Tan Calf (Saddle tan calf)Johnston And MurphyView$225.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Privott Penny Loafers - Saddle Tan Calf (Saddle tan calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Crafted In Italy Of Fine Italian Calfskin For A Premium Fit And Feel. Soft Leather Linings And Leather Covered Insole For Comfort. Leather Sole And Combination Leather And Rubber Heel For A Clean Dressy Appearance.

    Price: $225.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--c5b2c3281892d0d8f7582a9de6a7daf7a8f08282-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-privott-penny-loafers-saddle-tan-calf-saddle-tan-calf.jpg/buy?id=c5b2c3281892d0d8f7582a9de6a7daf7a8f08282-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=118&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  119. Classic Kiltie Tassel LoafersView$99.00 L.L.Bean 

    Classic Kiltie Tassel Loafers

    Carefully crafted one pair at a time using a traditional handsewer's lockstitch to ensure that these dress loafers will stand the test of time. The natural stretch of the full-grain leather upper lets it conform to your foot for a custom fit. Padded three-quarter-length sock liner cushions the stride. Supportive steel sh...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $99.00

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--cb5bd4df7b83fc3cf5aa7845e52c407d0cf68d29-c399ef84c8e291dc--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-classic-kiltie-tassel-loafers.jpg/buy?id=cb5bd4df7b83fc3cf5aa7845e52c407d0cf68d29-c399ef84c8e291dc&pos=119&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  120. Men's Patagonia Pau LoafersPatagoniaView$110.00 TravelSmith 

    Men's Patagonia Pau Loafers

    Feels Like a Slipper, Wears Like a ShoeDon't let their light weight fool you - these loafers were built to travel. The soft yet sturdy leather upper provides full coverage, while the wool linings keep your feet naturally cool, dry and comfortab

    Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $110.00

    from Patagonia

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--a0794663bb1b8e50729f18264dc52113b0cf43ab-5ffafe99a3501138--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-patagonia-pau-loafers.jpg/buy?id=a0794663bb1b8e50729f18264dc52113b0cf43ab-5ffafe99a3501138&pos=120&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1561&rsds=560
  121. Hugo Boss Logo Bit LoafersHugo BossView$195.00 Saks Fifth Avenue 

    Hugo Boss Logo Bit Loafers

    Handsome calf leather is constructed with an apron toe and logo-engraved bit across the vamp.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13

    Price: $195.00

    from Hugo Boss

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--5a5f3b5c6225fbec38e1f095167b87457949767c-78ce4edec159c990--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-hugo-boss-logo-bit-loafers.jpg/buy?id=5a5f3b5c6225fbec38e1f095167b87457949767c-78ce4edec159c990&pos=121&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1937&rsds=936
  122. Johnston & Murphy Privott Penny Loafers - Black Calf (Black calf)Johnston And MurphyView$225.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Privott Penny Loafers - Black Calf (Black calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Crafted In Italy Of Fine Italian Calfskin For A Premium Fit And Feel. Soft Leather Linings And Leather Covered Insole For Comfort. Leather Sole And Combination Leather And Rubber Heel For A Clean Dressy Appearance.

    Price: $225.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--9e8f215ea405ab8ff5b73c86ab6501fe3bb3b3e9-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-privott-penny-loafers-black-calf-black-calf.jpg/buy?id=9e8f215ea405ab8ff5b73c86ab6501fe3bb3b3e9-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=122&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  123. Cole Haan Air Alaska Venetian LoafersCole HaanView$168.00 $125.90 Saks Fifth Avenue 

    Cole Haan Air Alaska Venetian Loafers

    Handsewn slip-ons are constructed in supple calfskin leather, now with the added benefit of Nike Air technology for an even more comfortable fit.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10.5

    Price: $168.00 $125.90

    from Cole Haan

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--182210c48f258a76b9e278fcb6fbe713a8656b9b-78ce4edec159c990--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-alaska-venetian-loafers.jpg/buy?id=182210c48f258a76b9e278fcb6fbe713a8656b9b-78ce4edec159c990&pos=123&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1454&rsds=453
  124. Prada Logo LoafersPradaView$495.00 Saks Fifth Avenue 

    Prada Logo Loafers

    Supple calfskin with logo band across vamp.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5

    Price: $495.00

    from Prada

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--25a2b8ac73ed329080a9bc94ef35c93c40eb59b3-78ce4edec159c990--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-prada-logo-loafers.jpg/buy?id=25a2b8ac73ed329080a9bc94ef35c93c40eb59b3-78ce4edec159c990&pos=124&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1896&rsds=895
  125. Classic Kiltie Tassel LoafersView$99.00 L.L.Bean 

    Classic Kiltie Tassel Loafers

    Carefully crafted one pair at a time using a traditional handsewer's lockstitch to ensure that these dress loafers will stand the test of time. The natural stretch of the full-grain leather upper lets it conform to your foot for a custom fit. Padded three-quarter-length sock liner cushions the stride. Supportive steel sh...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $99.00

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--d4c050baee9c35fb5682fdc6a40a592c7b4c2311-c399ef84c8e291dc--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-classic-kiltie-tassel-loafers.jpg/buy?id=d4c050baee9c35fb5682fdc6a40a592c7b4c2311-c399ef84c8e291dc&pos=125&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  126. Johnston & Murphy Dobson Penny Loafers - Black Calf (Black calf)Johnston And MurphyView$99.99 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Dobson Penny Loafers - Black Calf (Black calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Crafted Of Extra-Supple Leather With A Soft Sheepskin Lining For An Incredibly Comfortable Fit And Feel. Highly Cushioned Insole And Padded Tongue And Collar Offer Additional Comfort. Combination Leather And Rubber Sole And Stacked-Leather Heel For A Dres

    Price: $99.99

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--6db3429c037fa9ccc02d1b9a31727aa5f17bf8e8-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-dobson-penny-loafers-black-calf-black-calf.jpg/buy?id=6db3429c037fa9ccc02d1b9a31727aa5f17bf8e8-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=126&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  127. Johnston & Murphy Lenier Penny Loafers - Antique Cordovan Calf (Antique cordovan calf)Johnston And MurphyView$350.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Lenier Penny Loafers - Antique Cordovan Calf (Antique cordovan calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Crafted In Italy Of Hand-Burnished Italian Calfskin For A Premium Feel And Hand-Detailed With Perforations And Stitching For A Distinctive Look. Leather Lining And Leather-Covered Insole With Comfort Heel Inserts Enhance The Comfort And Fit. Bondwelt Cons

    Price: $350.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--850c19893de91671edd8ea8f4c4ff265ee064122-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-lenier-penny-loafers-antique-cordovan-calf-antique-cordovan-calf.jpg/buy?id=850c19893de91671edd8ea8f4c4ff265ee064122-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=127&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  128. Skechers Men's Flexxer Slip-On LoafersSkechersView$68.95 $64.95 AltrecFree Shipping

    Skechers Men's Flexxer Slip-On Loafers

    Extra comfort and style go into the SKECHERS Flexxer shoe. Soft full grain leather upper in a dress casual slip on loafer with stitched seam moc toe, wraparound stitched side seam and dual side elastic panels. Plain venetian front design. Elastic side panels for easy slip on fit. Smooth leather shoe lining. Cushioned rem...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $68.95 $64.95

    from Skechers

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--7dcc6d8bcbb7a0f31413cbcc22be52af226fef11-46ab6e0730d25207--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-skechers-men-apos-s-flexxer-slip-on-loafers.jpg/buy?id=7dcc6d8bcbb7a0f31413cbcc22be52af226fef11-46ab6e0730d25207&pos=128&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1932&rsds=931
  129. Sandro Moscoloni La Vida Tassel Loafers (For Men)Sandro MoscoloniView$175.00 $79.96 Sierra Trading Post 

    Sandro Moscoloni La Vida Tassel Loafers (For Men)

    CLOSEOUTS . Handcrafted in finely burnished calfskin, the Sandro Moscoloni La Vida loafer is partially circumscribed by moccasin-style stitching for a uniquely modern style. Braided accents and dual tassels highlight the forefoot Rubber and leather...

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $175.00 $79.96

    from Sandro Moscoloni

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--77ac9f8b18db576e9e1cbb42cc106594e5202a70-93183b27903923eb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-sandro-moscoloni-la-vida-tassel-loafers-for-men.jpg/buy?id=77ac9f8b18db576e9e1cbb42cc106594e5202a70-93183b27903923eb&pos=129&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1961&rsds=960
  130. Classic Penny LoafersView$99.00 L.L.Bean 

    Classic Penny Loafers

    Carefully crafted one pair at a time using a traditional handsewer's lockstitch to ensure that these dress loafers will stand the test of time. The natural stretch of the full-grain leather upper lets it conform to your foot for a custom fit. Padded three-quarter-length sock liner cushions the stride. Supportive steel sh...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $99.00

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--a06b630e1295494145e1c76cc169b51960f190dc-c399ef84c8e291dc--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-classic-penny-loafers.jpg/buy?id=a06b630e1295494145e1c76cc169b51960f190dc-c399ef84c8e291dc&pos=130&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  131. H.S. Trask Outpost Loafers (For Men)H S TraskView$150.00 $75.96 Sierra Trading Post 

    H.S. Trask Outpost Loafers (For Men)

    CLOSEOUTS . Part driving moccasin, part loafer, the H.S. Trask Outpost is constructed in genuine full-grain leather and features a multi-pod sole for superior traction and exceptional comfort. Handsewn with intricate stitch work Generously-cushioned...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $150.00 $75.96

    from H S Trask

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--53117fb8fe855765fad6eaae771ba9b3c9a2381f-93183b27903923eb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-h-s-trask-outpost-loafers-for-men.jpg/buy?id=53117fb8fe855765fad6eaae771ba9b3c9a2381f-93183b27903923eb&pos=131&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
  132. Classic Kiltie Tassel LoafersView$99.00 L.L.Bean 

    Classic Kiltie Tassel Loafers

    Carefully crafted one pair at a time using a traditional handsewer's lockstitch to ensure that these dress loafers will stand the test of time. The natural stretch of the full-grain leather upper lets it conform to your foot for a custom fit. Padded three-quarter-length sock liner cushions the stride. Supportive steel sh...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $99.00

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--cbff93a74991c935b483fa0c5f38660c602c6998-c399ef84c8e291dc--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-classic-kiltie-tassel-loafers.jpg/buy?id=cbff93a74991c935b483fa0c5f38660c602c6998-c399ef84c8e291dc&pos=132&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  133. Clarks- Quik LoafersClarksView$59.99 PiperlimeFree Shipping

    Clarks- Quik Loafers

    Clarks Perforated Nubuck Driving Loafer Molded Eva Footbed Absorbs Shock Flexible Rubberlug Outsole Top-stitch Detailing Upper, 100% Nubuck Weight, 10.00 Oz.

    Price: $59.99

    from Clarks

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--c0df926d4716b8552e98a17c2d4799947f9e841f-b83a74d353c8cf24--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-clarks-quik-loafers.jpg/buy?id=c0df926d4716b8552e98a17c2d4799947f9e841f-b83a74d353c8cf24&pos=133&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  134. Double L® Slip-On Loafers, Men'sView$79.00 $54.99 L.L.Bean 

    Double L® Slip-On Loafers, Men's

    These weather-resistant shoes are so comfortable and versatile, you'll find yourself reaching for them every day. We make them with a breathable, waterproof leather upper, so your feet stay dry in wet conditions. The moisture-wicking lining helps keep feet cool and comfortable. Thickly padded insole and nylon shank give ...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 13, 14

    Price: $79.00 $54.99

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--8cfd10cc6a8b3b1b4f87c6172b3ccb4d3e78d193-c399ef84c8e291dc--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-double-l-174-slip-on-loafers-men-apos-s.jpg/buy?id=8cfd10cc6a8b3b1b4f87c6172b3ccb4d3e78d193-c399ef84c8e291dc&pos=134&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1860&rsds=859
  135. Johnston & Murphy Lenier Penny Loafers - Black Calf (Black calf)Johnston And MurphyView$350.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Lenier Penny Loafers - Black Calf (Black calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Crafted In Italy Of Hand-Burnished Italian Calfskin For A Premium Feel And Hand-Detailed With Perforations And Stitching For A Distinctive Look. Leather Lining And Leather-Covered Insole With Comfort Heel Inserts Enhance The Comfort And Fit. Bondwelt Cons

    Price: $350.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--546ff7e4e33cf8395eab169e215608468abf1e35-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-lenier-penny-loafers-black-calf-black-calf.jpg/buy?id=546ff7e4e33cf8395eab169e215608468abf1e35-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=135&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  136. Saks Fifth Avenue Leather Penny LoafersSaks Fifth AvenueView$335.00 Saks Fifth Avenue 

    Saks Fifth Avenue Leather Penny Loafers

    EXCLUSIVELY OURS. Polish your look in a longtime favorite crafted from French calfskin leather.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $335.00

    from Saks Fifth Avenue

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--c1d8789f203e0bdb92812e1b7375f7272e515dd7-78ce4edec159c990--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-saks-fifth-avenue-leather-penny-loafers.jpg/buy?id=c1d8789f203e0bdb92812e1b7375f7272e515dd7-78ce4edec159c990&pos=136&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1787&rsds=786
  137. Johnston & Murphy Dawson Penny Loafers - Mahogany Calf (Mahogany calf)Johnston And MurphyView$189.99 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Dawson Penny Loafers - Mahogany Calf (Mahogany calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Classic Styling, Plus Our Exclusive Signature Comfort Construction. Cobbled Of Fine Italian Leather With Full-Leather Lining And Soft-Gel Cushioned Insole For Superior Comfort And Enhanced Breathability Via Cooling Airflow Design. Contoured Heel Cap And

    Price: $189.99

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--d5870c340c7467c04e8aced8d2164c5da38d5e50-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-dawson-penny-loafers-mahogany-calf-mahogany-calf.jpg/buy?id=d5870c340c7467c04e8aced8d2164c5da38d5e50-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=137&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  138. Johnston & Murphy Emmons Penny Loafers - Black Calf (Black calf)Johnston And MurphyView$249.99 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Emmons Penny Loafers - Black Calf (Black calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Crafted In Italy Of Fine Italian Calfskin For A Premium Fit And Feel. Handsewn Construction With Leather Lining Provides Superior Comfort. Leather-Covered Cushioned Insole With Comfort Heel Inserts. Sueded Leather Signature Sole With Combination Leather A

    Price: $249.99

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--ad62efd0561c8aa84324e036c25fc9b173c1f759-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-emmons-penny-loafers-black-calf-black-calf.jpg/buy?id=ad62efd0561c8aa84324e036c25fc9b173c1f759-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=138&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  139. Hugo Boss Leather LoafersHugo BossView$245.00 $182.90 Saks Fifth Avenue 

    Hugo Boss Leather Loafers

    Fine-grain goat and calfskin leathers in a classic slip-on design with logo detail.

    Sizes Available: 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13

    Price: $245.00 $182.90

    from Hugo Boss

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--30e4e11cbd8426e5939caa9d94ab19a01e0a4774-78ce4edec159c990--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-hugo-boss-leather-loafers.jpg/buy?id=30e4e11cbd8426e5939caa9d94ab19a01e0a4774-78ce4edec159c990&pos=139&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1690&rsds=689
  140. Johnston & Murphy Dawson Penny Loafers - Black Calf (Black calf)Johnston And MurphyView$189.99 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Dawson Penny Loafers - Black Calf (Black calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Classic Styling, Plus Our Exclusive Signature Comfort Construction. Cobbled Of Fine Italian Leather With Full-Leather Lining And Soft-Gel Cushioned Insole For Superior Comfort And Enhanced Breathability Via Cooling Airflow Design. Contoured Heel Cap And

    Price: $189.99

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--38a85851820018c139690eee5478eaf3645ccf25-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-dawson-penny-loafers-black-calf-black-calf.jpg/buy?id=38a85851820018c139690eee5478eaf3645ccf25-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=140&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  141. Sebago Mens Cayman II Loafers - BlackSebagoView$134.95 FootSmartFree Shipping

    Sebago Mens Cayman II Loafers - Black

    Dress up in a classic style with this sleek penny moc loafer from Sebago. The handsewn leather upper is crafted from quality leather that softly hugs your foot, plus the full leather upper lining and sockliner add even more comfort. The dual-tanned leather outsole features a rubber heel to help keep you steady on your fe...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $134.95

    from Sebago

    Free Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--07c80fe7b3f10532fb7ec770c2afac1fa2e7f09d-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-sebago-mens-cayman-ii-loafers-black.jpg/buy?id=07c80fe7b3f10532fb7ec770c2afac1fa2e7f09d-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=141&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
  142. Johnston & Murphy Brinley Penny Loafers - Cordovan Calf (Cordovan calf)Johnston And MurphyView$185.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Brinley Penny Loafers - Cordovan Calf (Cordovan calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Combining Classic Styling With New Advanced Construction, Our Improved Signature Line Offers Premium Quality, Increased Flexibility And Cushioning In A Substantially Lighter-Weight Design. Fine European Calfskin Provides A Premium Fit And Feel. Full Sheep

    Price: $185.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--5e3b38d9feda6b3ece126977e2f6c9f8dfe58ad6-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-brinley-penny-loafers-cordovan-calf-cordovan-calf.jpg/buy?id=5e3b38d9feda6b3ece126977e2f6c9f8dfe58ad6-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=142&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  143. Johnston & Murphy Childress Penny Loafers - Black Deerskin and Calf (Black deerskin and calf)Johnston And MurphyView$165.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Childress Penny Loafers - Black Deerskin and Calf (Black deerskin and calf)

    Johnston & Murphy A Stylish Classic, Crafted Of The Softest Deerskin And Calfskin Leathers In A Choice Of Rich Finishes With A Soft Feel, Elegant Look. Lightweight Moccasin Construction With Full Sheepskin Lining And Sheepskin-Covered Padded Insole Provides A Comfortable F

    Price: $165.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--a5fbf83206a46d9c4ad871d9433b03312f34f31b-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-childress-penny-loafers-black-deerskin-and-calf-black-deerskin-and-calf.jpg/buy?id=a5fbf83206a46d9c4ad871d9433b03312f34f31b-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=143&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  144. Allen-Edmonds Dover Penny Loafers (For Men)View$240.00 $139.95 Sierra Trading Post 

    Allen-Edmonds Dover Penny Loafers (For Men)

    CLOSEOUTS . The Allen-Edmonds Dover penny loafer is a rich suede detailed with contrast stitching that goes well with slacks or khakis. The shoe is handsewn using a single piece of leather that is formed upward from the bottom of the last, and...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 14

    Price: $240.00 $139.95

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--5b858f9ef62c152bb7894a7bb66a9baf80965294-93183b27903923eb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-dover-penny-loafers-for-men.jpg/buy?id=5b858f9ef62c152bb7894a7bb66a9baf80965294-93183b27903923eb&pos=144&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1502&rsds=501
  145. Stacy Adams Black Kiltie Loafers - 9 D-WidthStacy AdamsView$64.99 Men's Wearhouse 

    Stacy Adams Black Kiltie Loafers - 9 D-Width

    This black kiltie tassel loafer from Stacy Adams will add a stylish touch to almost any ensemble. The classic kiltie tassel loafer is updated by the genuine snakeskin leather construction. And the all-leather sole provides comfort throughout the day.

    Price: $64.99

    from Stacy Adams

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--275d161a01957f138c0b89762346b02bd5505b27-50e7a5147c1b1763--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-stacy-adams-black-kiltie-loafers-9-d-width.jpg/buy?id=275d161a01957f138c0b89762346b02bd5505b27-50e7a5147c1b1763&pos=145&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1994&rsds=993
  146. Salvatore Ferragamo Lian LoafersSalvatore FerragamoView$450.00 Saks Fifth Avenue 

    Salvatore Ferragamo Lian Loafers

    Handsome comfort hits the streets in soft leather with a tonal side ornament.

    Sizes Available: 8, 9, 9.5, 10.5, 11.5, 12

    Price: $450.00

    from Salvatore Ferragamo

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--a4e9cf33d303f6ccdfdddcc698f82e7b4ec439b1-78ce4edec159c990--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-salvatore-ferragamo-lian-loafers.jpg/buy?id=a4e9cf33d303f6ccdfdddcc698f82e7b4ec439b1-78ce4edec159c990&pos=146&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1524&rsds=523
  147. Johnston & Murphy Dobson Penny Loafers - Antique Tan Calf (Antique tan calf)Johnston And MurphyView$99.99 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Dobson Penny Loafers - Antique Tan Calf (Antique tan calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Crafted Of Extra-Supple Leather With A Soft Sheepskin Lining For An Incredibly Comfortable Fit And Feel. Highly Cushioned Insole And Padded Tongue And Collar Offer Additional Comfort. Combination Leather And Rubber Sole And Stacked-Leather Heel For A Dres

    Price: $99.99

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--0a2e65fe38512d827fd243022dda378fba0e4989-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-dobson-penny-loafers-antique-tan-calf-antique-tan-calf.jpg/buy?id=0a2e65fe38512d827fd243022dda378fba0e4989-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=147&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  148. Sebago Mens Cayman II Loafers - CordoSebagoView$134.95 FootSmartFree Shipping

    Sebago Mens Cayman II Loafers - Cordo

    Dress up in a classic style with this sleek penny moc loafer from Sebago. The handsewn leather upper is crafted from quality leather that softly hugs your foot, plus the full leather upper lining and sockliner add even more comfort. The dual-tanned leather outsole features a rubber heel to help keep you steady on your fe...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $134.95

    from Sebago

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--a1797e7824b70f6f8f1c41285e022f14f2f35dcd-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-sebago-mens-cayman-ii-loafers-cordo.jpg/buy?id=a1797e7824b70f6f8f1c41285e022f14f2f35dcd-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=148&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
  149. Johnston & Murphy Brinley Penny Loafers - Black Calf (Black calf)Johnston And MurphyView$185.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Brinley Penny Loafers - Black Calf (Black calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Combining Classic Styling With New Advanced Construction, Our Improved Signature Line Offers Premium Quality, Increased Flexibility And Cushioning In A Substantially Lighter-Weight Design. Fine European Calfskin Provides A Premium Fit And Feel. Full Sheep

    Price: $185.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--57ab222da4506521e0649b905aa2436d92e1f3ab-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-brinley-penny-loafers-black-calf-black-calf.jpg/buy?id=57ab222da4506521e0649b905aa2436d92e1f3ab-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=149&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  150. Nunn Bush Baker Penny Loafers at KohlsNunn BushView$75.00 Kohls 

    Nunn Bush Baker Penny Loafers at Kohls

    A penny for your thoughts. You'll step out in style wearing these men's penny loafers. In burgundy.

    Sizes Available: 9.5, 10, 10.5, 12

    Price: $75.00

    from Nunn Bush

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--74bb656d5fe4ddcfcca9d5b53e1e1f59794803db-af6c2f8df4f8e61d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-nunn-bush-baker-penny-loafers-at-kohls.jpg/buy?id=74bb656d5fe4ddcfcca9d5b53e1e1f59794803db-af6c2f8df4f8e61d&pos=150&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1122&rsds=121
  151. Dr. Martens Men's Adrain Tassle LoafersDr MartensView$149.95 $138.95 AltrecFree Shipping

    Dr. Martens Men's Adrain Tassle Loafers

    This premium tassel loafer features world class craftsmanship with its rich excel leather uppers, full leather lining, and trans DMS outsole. With a history going back fifty years, Dr. Martens knows everything there is to know about making quality footwear. This can be seen across their entire range, but in this new coll...

    Sizes Available: 8, 9, 10, 11

    Price: $149.95 $138.95

    from Dr Martens

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--164ae78f3f2d38daa2957bc6dc4adeea363449eb-46ab6e0730d25207--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-dr-martens-men-apos-s-adrain-tassle-loafers.jpg/buy?id=164ae78f3f2d38daa2957bc6dc4adeea363449eb-46ab6e0730d25207&pos=151&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1424&rsds=423
  152. Dr. Martens Men's Adrain Tassle LoafersDr MartensView$149.95 $138.95 AltrecFree Shipping

    Dr. Martens Men's Adrain Tassle Loafers

    This premium tassel loafer features world class craftsmanship with its rich excel leather uppers, full leather lining, and trans DMS outsole. With a history going back fifty years, Dr. Martens knows everything there is to know about making quality footwear. This can be seen across their entire range, but in this new coll...

    Sizes Available: 9, 10

    Price: $149.95 $138.95

    from Dr Martens

    Free Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--5be8c362088d371be99279a8780d9eaf5946c068-46ab6e0730d25207--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-dr-martens-men-apos-s-adrain-tassle-loafers.jpg/buy?id=5be8c362088d371be99279a8780d9eaf5946c068-46ab6e0730d25207&pos=152&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1243&rsds=242
  153. Dolce & Gabbana Leather LoafersDolce and GabbanaView$595.00 Saks Fifth Avenue 

    Dolce & Gabbana Leather Loafers

    Fine Italian leather is carefully constructed with tonal topstitching and engraved logo plaque detail.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12

    Price: $595.00

    from Dolce and Gabbana

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--1c45a18a1d5b8954a56d7c48ae81b2405ed4253d-78ce4edec159c990--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-dolce-amp-gabbana-leather-loafers.jpg/buy?id=1c45a18a1d5b8954a56d7c48ae81b2405ed4253d-78ce4edec159c990&pos=153&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1870&rsds=869
  154. Johnston & Murphy Caver Penny Loafers - Antique Tan Calf (Antique tan calf)Johnston And MurphyView$350.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Caver Penny Loafers - Antique Tan Calf (Antique tan calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Made In Italy Of Fine Italian Calfskin With A Rich Antiqued Finish For A Premium Fit And Feel. Bondwelt Construction Offers A Refined, Dressy Look, Lightweight Feel. Full Leather Lining Enhances The Comfort. Leather-Covered Cushioned Insole With Comfort H

    Price: $350.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--7be225c25557c005aa5bf2213613665ba6e41211-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-caver-penny-loafers-antique-tan-calf-antique-tan-calf.jpg/buy?id=7be225c25557c005aa5bf2213613665ba6e41211-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=154&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  155. BRUNO MAGLI Fazzo NEW MENS Italian Loafers 11.5 M BLACKBruno MagliView$199.00 Men Shoes Si Si A... 

    BRUNO MAGLI Fazzo NEW MENS Italian Loafers 11.5 M BLACK

    Bruno Magli New Mens Loafers 11.5 M Description: Condition: Brand New in Box Retail price: $365 Handmade in Italy Color:Black Size:11.5 M Brand:Bruno Magli (authentic, first quality) Material:Italian Leather Style: Loafers Leather Lined, Cushioned Insole, Smooth Downsole Perfect formal wear. E xceptional craftsmanship, q...

    Price: $199.00

    from Bruno Magli

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--917f32020f073ddee014b3ef8262132e85bd23e2-ec31d0ef10f372bc--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bruno-magli-fazzo-new-mens-italian-loafers-11-5-m-black.jpg/buy?id=917f32020f073ddee014b3ef8262132e85bd23e2-ec31d0ef10f372bc&pos=155&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  156. ALLEN EDMONDS Melrose NEW Shoes MENS Loafers 8 D BLACKAllen EdmondsView$179.99 Men Shoes Si Si A... 

    ALLEN EDMONDS Melrose NEW Shoes MENS Loafers 8 D BLACK

    ALLEN EDMONDS Melrose New Mens Loafers 8 D Black Description: Condition: Brand New in Box Retail price: $329 Made in USA Color:Black Size:8 D Brand:Allen Edmonds (authentic, first quality) Material: Leather Style: Loafers L eather Interior Downsole Perfect formal wear. E xceptional quality craftsmanship and fashion. Pric...

    Price: $179.99

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--56907ce139c53353cab0086453addf5b555502e7-ec31d0ef10f372bc--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-melrose-new-shoes-mens-loafers-8-d-black.jpg/buy?id=56907ce139c53353cab0086453addf5b555502e7-ec31d0ef10f372bc&pos=156&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  157. COLE HAAN Air Geneva Espadrile Mens Loafers 9 M BROWNGeneveView$89.99 Men Shoes Si Si A... 

    COLE HAAN Air Geneva Espadrile Mens Loafers 9 M BROWN

    Cole Haan Geneva Espadrille New Mens Loafers 9 M Description: Condition: Brand New in Box Retail price: $145 Color:Madra /Brown Size:9 M Brand:Cole Haan (authentic) Material:Canvas Style:Loafers Leather Lined,Cushioned Insole Perfect formal wear.Top craftsmanship, quality and fashion. Priced $55 below retail.To see other...

    Price: $89.99

    from Geneve

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--c9a1c36c98711f687a8e4dfaaa162a79a178afaa-ec31d0ef10f372bc--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-geneva-espadrile-mens-loafers-9-m-brown.jpg/buy?id=c9a1c36c98711f687a8e4dfaaa162a79a178afaa-ec31d0ef10f372bc&pos=157&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  158. ALLEN EDMONDS Bergen NEW MENS Loafers 8 BLACKAllen EdmondsView$152.00 Men Shoes Si Si A... 

    ALLEN EDMONDS Bergen NEW MENS Loafers 8 BLACK

    ALLEN EDMONDS Bergen New Mens Loafers 8 D Black Description: Condition: Brand New in Box Retail price: $305 Made in USA Color:Black Size:8 D Brand:Allen Edmonds (authentic, first quality) Material: Leather Style:Tassel Loafers L eather Interior, Non-Slip Downsole Perfect formal wear. E xceptional quality craftsmanship an...

    Price: $152.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--5f3cf909bfb5f155bd9536cfbd14c9eeb8921dcd-ec31d0ef10f372bc--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-bergen-new-mens-loafers-8-black.jpg/buy?id=5f3cf909bfb5f155bd9536cfbd14c9eeb8921dcd-ec31d0ef10f372bc&pos=158&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  159. BRUNO MAGLI Talamo NEW MEN Italian LOAFERS 12 M BrandyBruno MagliView$194.00 Men Shoes Si Si A... 

    BRUNO MAGLI Talamo NEW MEN Italian LOAFERS 12 M Brandy

    Bruno Magli New Mens Loafers 12 M Description: Condition: Brand New in Box Retail price: $385 Handmade in Italy Color:Brandy Size:12 M Brand:Bruno Magli (authentic, first quality) Material:Italian Leather Style:Tasseled Loafrs Leather Lined, Cushioned Insole, Smooth Downsole Perfect formal wear. E xceptional craftsmanshi...

    Price: $194.00

    from Bruno Magli

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--9351b63ba4c60fb959dce0cc2400817fa988b718-ec31d0ef10f372bc--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bruno-magli-talamo-new-men-italian-loafers-12-m-brandy.jpg/buy?id=9351b63ba4c60fb959dce0cc2400817fa988b718-ec31d0ef10f372bc&pos=159&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  160. ALLEN EDMONDS Maxfield NEW MENS Loafers 10.5 D CHILIAllen EdmondsView$129.99 Men Shoes Si Si A... 

    ALLEN EDMONDS Maxfield NEW MENS Loafers 10.5 D CHILI

    ALLEN EDMONDS Maxfield New Mens Loafers 10.5 D Chili Description: Condition: Brand New in Box Retail price: $250 Made in USA Color:Chili Size: 10.5 D Brand:Allen Edmonds (authentic, first quality) Material: Leather Style: Loafers L eather Interior Downsole Perfect formal wear. E xceptional quality craftsmanship and fashi...

    Price: $129.99

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--99a4892df251ff79cb41ea3e7e7d535b4b61d1e7-ec31d0ef10f372bc--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-maxfield-new-mens-loafers-10-5-d-chili.jpg/buy?id=99a4892df251ff79cb41ea3e7e7d535b4b61d1e7-ec31d0ef10f372bc&pos=160&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  161. COLE HAAN Air Geneva Espadrile Men Loafers 11.5 M BROWNGeneveView$74.99 Men Shoes Si Si A... 

    COLE HAAN Air Geneva Espadrile Men Loafers 11.5 M BROWN

    Cole Haan Geneva Espadrille New Mens Loafers 11.5 M Description: Condition: Brand New in Box Retail price: $145 Color:Madra /Brown Size:11.5 M Brand:Cole Haan (authentic) Material:Canvas Style:Loafers Leather Lined,Cushioned Insole Perfect formal wear.Top craftsmanship, quality and fashion. Priced $70 below retail.To see...

    Price: $74.99

    from Geneve

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--4ea295065dad40b416f25f993913909a3dd441b9-ec31d0ef10f372bc--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-geneva-espadrile-men-loafers-11-5-m-brown.jpg/buy?id=4ea295065dad40b416f25f993913909a3dd441b9-ec31d0ef10f372bc&pos=161&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  162. COLE HAAN Air Delancy Tassel New Men Loafers 10 M BROWNColeView$114.99 Men Shoes Si Si A... 

    COLE HAAN Air Delancy Tassel New Men Loafers 10 M BROWN

    Cole Haan New Mens Loafers 10 M Description: Condition: Brand New in Box Retail price: $229 Color:T Moro /Brown Size:10 M Brand:Cole Haan (authentic) Material:Leather Style:Tasseled Loafers Leather Lined,Cushioned Insole Perfect formal wear.Top craftsmanship, quality and fashion. Priced $115 below retail.To see other ite...

    Price: $114.99

    from Cole

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--5bfa614571f941fcaafbba62c5e63acf8ed8dbf0-ec31d0ef10f372bc--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-delancy-tassel-new-men-loafers-10-m-brown.jpg/buy?id=5bfa614571f941fcaafbba62c5e63acf8ed8dbf0-ec31d0ef10f372bc&pos=162&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  163. Johnston & Murphy Ski-Moc Penny Loafers - Burgundy Veal (Burgundy veal)Johnston And MurphyView$165.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Ski-Moc Penny Loafers - Burgundy Veal (Burgundy veal)

    Johnston & Murphy Full Grain Leather Upper Provides Classic Styling And Lasting Shine. Handsewn Stitching And Welt Construction For Form-Fitting Style And The Best Fit And Feet. Leather Sole And Combination Leather And Rubber Heel For Durability. Refurbishable.

    Price: $165.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--3b2a6b221b17fce8971189a3702061ef76c86758-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-ski-moc-penny-loafers-burgundy-veal-burgundy-veal.jpg/buy?id=3b2a6b221b17fce8971189a3702061ef76c86758-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=163&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  164. Johnston & Murphy Ellsworth Penny Loafers - Black Tumbled Calf (Black tumbled calf)Johnston And MurphyView$175.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Ellsworth Penny Loafers - Black Tumbled Calf (Black tumbled calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Driver-Style Moc With Enhanced Cushioning For Extra Comfort. Richly Grained Tumbled Calfskin With Full Sheepskin Lining For A Premium Fit And Feel. Leather And Rubber Sole With Driver-Style Inset For Flexibility. Stacked Leather Heel With Rubber Inset.

    Price: $175.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--d8205cdd4e0afeada43f6f35b98ff08d0e126ad6-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-ellsworth-penny-loafers-black-tumbled-calf-black-tumbled-calf.jpg/buy?id=d8205cdd4e0afeada43f6f35b98ff08d0e126ad6-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=164&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  165. Johnston & Murphy Fetzer Penny Loafers - Dark Brown Wax Veal (Dark brown wax veal)Johnston And MurphyView$150.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Fetzer Penny Loafers - Dark Brown Wax Veal (Dark brown wax veal)

    Johnston & Murphy Crafted Of Premium Tumbled And Smooth Leathers For Comfort And Breathability. Hand-Stitched Construction And Full Leather Lining Provides The Best Fit And Feel. Exclusive Signature Comfort Construction Offers Superior Comfort And Flexibility. Combination

    Price: $150.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--d4770da10249337de383995090eeac390a664e05-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-fetzer-penny-loafers-dark-brown-wax-veal-dark-brown-wax-veal.jpg/buy?id=d4770da10249337de383995090eeac390a664e05-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=165&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  166. Bowman Penny Loafers by Cole HaanCole HaanView$175.00 $129.99 Jos A. Bank 

    Bowman Penny Loafers by Cole Haan

    Hand-sewn Italian leather upper. Leather/rubber sole and heel. -FREE Shipping On Orders Over $175

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5

    Price: $175.00 $129.99

    from Cole Haan

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--f3b58813500e675a79cd51d70a490ba5fb402f5d-ee396d98a50d0b7f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bowman-penny-loafers-by-cole-haan.jpg/buy?id=f3b58813500e675a79cd51d70a490ba5fb402f5d-ee396d98a50d0b7f&pos=166&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
  167. Johnston & Murphy Ski-Moc Penny Loafers - Black Veal (Black veal)Johnston And MurphyView$165.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Ski-Moc Penny Loafers - Black Veal (Black veal)

    Johnston & Murphy Full Grain Leather Upper Provides Classic Styling And Lasting Shine. Handsewn Stitching And Welt Construction For Form-Fitting Style And The Best Fit And Feet. Leather Sole And Combination Leather And Rubber Heel For Durability. Refurbishable.

    Price: $165.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--b8e87655d0acca59dec814b71d32460c3b020ffd-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-ski-moc-penny-loafers-black-veal-black-veal.jpg/buy?id=b8e87655d0acca59dec814b71d32460c3b020ffd-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=167&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  168. Tod's Leather LoafersTod sView$375.00 Saks Fifth Avenue 

    Tod's Leather Loafers

    A comfortable, slip-on design in smooth, fine-grain leather.

    Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $375.00

    from Tod s

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--f855eaed398c36f8bccf3d62587cb831718f7379-78ce4edec159c990--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-tod-apos-s-leather-loafers.jpg/buy?id=f855eaed398c36f8bccf3d62587cb831718f7379-78ce4edec159c990&pos=168&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1646&rsds=645
  169. Prada Leather LoafersPradaView$430.00 Saks Fifth Avenue 

    Prada Leather Loafers

    Soft calfskin slip-ons has comfortable rubber sole with red stripe logo detail.

    Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5

    Price: $430.00

    from Prada

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--0ce6a268ac31a2b5e4a16a830e694b7eba82440f-78ce4edec159c990--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-prada-leather-loafers.jpg/buy?id=0ce6a268ac31a2b5e4a16a830e694b7eba82440f-78ce4edec159c990&pos=169&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1733&rsds=732
  170. Prada Leather LoafersPradaView$430.00 Saks Fifth Avenue 

    Prada Leather Loafers

    Soft calfskin slip-ons has comfortable rubber sole with red stripe logo detail.

    Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 12, 12.5

    Price: $430.00

    from Prada

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--2ecf1075096898d019126f1aaa33671e6dc68bec-78ce4edec159c990--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-prada-leather-loafers.jpg/buy?id=2ecf1075096898d019126f1aaa33671e6dc68bec-78ce4edec159c990&pos=170&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1458&rsds=457
  171. Salvatore Ferragamo Leather Logo LoafersSalvatore FerragamoView$495.00 Saks Fifth Avenue 

    Salvatore Ferragamo Leather Logo Loafers

    A signature style in fine leather with gunmetal double gancini details.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $495.00

    from Salvatore Ferragamo

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--59ae31edd1f36ea4a13f87e79e9bead3ae981312-78ce4edec159c990--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-salvatore-ferragamo-leather-logo-loafers.jpg/buy?id=59ae31edd1f36ea4a13f87e79e9bead3ae981312-78ce4edec159c990&pos=171&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1881&rsds=880
  172. Johnston & Murphy Emmons Penny Loafers - Cordovan Calf (Cordovan calf)Johnston And MurphyView$249.99 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Emmons Penny Loafers - Cordovan Calf (Cordovan calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Crafted In Italy Of Fine Italian Calfskin For A Premium Fit And Feel. Handsewn Construction With Leather Lining Provides Superior Comfort. Leather-Covered Cushioned Insole With Comfort Heel Inserts. Sueded Leather Signature Sole With Combination Leather A

    Price: $249.99

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--cd02ae832dd69d99a8f20c43190c18b9edba8466-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-emmons-penny-loafers-cordovan-calf-cordovan-calf.jpg/buy?id=cd02ae832dd69d99a8f20c43190c18b9edba8466-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=172&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  173. A. Testoni Slip-On Penny LoafersA. TestoniView$590.00 Saks Fifth Avenue 

    A. Testoni Slip-On Penny Loafers

    Expert Italian design and construction in rich calfskin leather.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12

    Price: $590.00

    from A. Testoni

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--5fcd709c5ef878d3d675056f38d623ec4e77efff-78ce4edec159c990--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-a-testoni-slip-on-penny-loafers.jpg/buy?id=5fcd709c5ef878d3d675056f38d623ec4e77efff-78ce4edec159c990&pos=173&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1743&rsds=742
  174. Bowman Penny Loafers by Cole HaanColeView$175.00 $129.99 Jos A. Bank 

    Bowman Penny Loafers by Cole Haan

    Hand-sewn Italian leather upper. Leather/rubber sole and heel. -FREE Shipping On Orders Over $175

    Sizes Available: 7, 8, 8.5, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $175.00 $129.99

    from Cole

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--ef89d535f2a2864b509bf341c52b4857a9b71eb3-75cffd87db5307f8--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bowman-penny-loafers-by-cole-haan.jpg/buy?id=ef89d535f2a2864b509bf341c52b4857a9b71eb3-75cffd87db5307f8&pos=174&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1636&rsds=635
  175. Johnston & Murphy Emery Woven Penny Loafers - Black Calf (Black calf)Johnston And MurphyView$99.99 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Emery Woven Penny Loafers - Black Calf (Black calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Elegant Woven Calfskin Offers Rich Texture And A Supple Feel. Smooth Leather Lining Enhances The Fit And Feel, While A Padded, Leather-Covered Insole Provides Comfort. Bondwelt Construction Lends A Dressy Look, Lightweight Feel. Sueded Leather Sole And Co

    Price: $99.99

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--8ee1628364b8b53181464b1bcd6ccac238b295f4-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-emery-woven-penny-loafers-black-calf-black-calf.jpg/buy?id=8ee1628364b8b53181464b1bcd6ccac238b295f4-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=175&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  176. Johnston & Murphy Nicolo II Penny Loafers - Saddle Tan Calf (Saddle tan calf)Johnston And MurphyView$188.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Nicolo II Penny Loafers - Saddle Tan Calf (Saddle tan calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Crafted Of Fine Italian Leather For A Premium Fit And Feel. Full Leather Lining Enhances Comfort. Sueded Leather Sole And Combination Leather-And-Rubber Heel Provides Comfort And A Clean, Dressy Appearance.

    Price: $188.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--112ab9ee827fd3c89989c778c556ce06ee4b5f04-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-nicolo-ii-penny-loafers-saddle-tan-calf-saddle-tan-calf.jpg/buy?id=112ab9ee827fd3c89989c778c556ce06ee4b5f04-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=176&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  177. Johnston & Murphy Ellsworth Penny Loafers - Dark Brown Tumbled Calf (Dark brown tumbled calf)Johnston And MurphyView$175.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Ellsworth Penny Loafers - Dark Brown Tumbled Calf (Dark brown tumbled calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Driver-Style Moc With Enhanced Cushioning For Extra Comfort. Richly Grained Tumbled Calfskin With Full Sheepskin Lining For A Premium Fit And Feel. Leather And Rubber Sole With Driver-Style Inset For Flexibility. Stacked Leather Heel With Rubber Inset.

    Price: $175.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--b6e68d66cc856569fc95ef2d0182c55dc57019fd-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-ellsworth-penny-loafers-dark-brown-tumbled-calf-dark-brown-tumbled-calf.jpg/buy?id=b6e68d66cc856569fc95ef2d0182c55dc57019fd-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=177&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  178. TravelSmith - Men's Patagonia Pau LoafersTravelsmithView$110.00 TravelSmith 

    TravelSmith - Men's Patagonia Pau Loafers

    Feels Like a Slipper, Wears Like a ShoeDon't let their light weight fool you - these loafers were built to travel. The soft yet sturdy leather upper provides full coverage, while the wool linings keep your feet naturally cool, dry and comfortab

    Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10.5

    Price: $110.00

    from Travelsmith

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--c6a9abfc5a8d22041ed75f91052f3a1873352537-2f92a9633ff2e877--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-travelsmith-men-apos-s-patagonia-pau-loafers.jpg/buy?id=c6a9abfc5a8d22041ed75f91052f3a1873352537-2f92a9633ff2e877&pos=178&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1457&rsds=456
  179. Cole Haan Air Brandon Penny LoafersCole HaanView$198.00 $147.90 Saks Fifth Avenue 

    Cole Haan Air Brandon Penny Loafers

    An updated version of a classic look, constructed in a signature mix of leather with Nike Air technology for all-day comfort.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 12

    Price: $198.00 $147.90

    from Cole Haan

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--d3fbe7fcc1609d4b679a59241c4481b60576469b-78ce4edec159c990--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-brandon-penny-loafers.jpg/buy?id=d3fbe7fcc1609d4b679a59241c4481b60576469b-78ce4edec159c990&pos=179&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1183&rsds=182
  180. Prada Slip-On LoafersPradaView$550.00 Saks Fifth Avenue 

    Prada Slip-On Loafers

    Slip-on in highly polished leather with seam detail.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5

    Price: $550.00

    from Prada

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--87eb78e2cd989dc1f1b8c93d3c17fc52998600fb-78ce4edec159c990--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-prada-slip-on-loafers.jpg/buy?id=87eb78e2cd989dc1f1b8c93d3c17fc52998600fb-78ce4edec159c990&pos=180&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1875&rsds=874
  181. Geox- Uomo Primary LoafersGeoxView$150.00 $74.97 PiperlimeFree Shipping

    Geox- Uomo Primary Loafers

    Geox Sporty Moccasin Tumbled Leather And Suede Upper Antiqued Metal Grommets Ultralight, Waterproof And Breathable Rubber Sole

    Price: $150.00 $74.97

    from Geox

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--93a5963331e9b206984dbee401463bef49c3711d-b83a74d353c8cf24--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-geox-uomo-primary-loafers.jpg/buy?id=93a5963331e9b206984dbee401463bef49c3711d-b83a74d353c8cf24&pos=181&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  182. Kenneth Cole- New York Collect Call LoafersKenneth ColeView$114.99 PiperlimeFree Shipping

    Kenneth Cole- New York Collect Call Loafers

    Kenneth Cole New York Slip-on Dress Loafer Leather Upper Square Bicycle Toe An Elasticized Inlay Eases Fit At The Collar Leather Lining Dress-style Midsole Durable Rubber Traction Outsole 1 Square Dress Heel.

    Price: $114.99

    from Kenneth Cole

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--2be308496178e552b9673861e6ce805efaaa7d6a-b83a74d353c8cf24--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-kenneth-cole-new-york-collect-call-loafers.jpg/buy?id=2be308496178e552b9673861e6ce805efaaa7d6a-b83a74d353c8cf24&pos=182&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  183. TravelSmith - Men's Patagonia Pau LoafersPatagoniaView$110.00 TravelSmith 

    TravelSmith - Men's Patagonia Pau Loafers

    Feels Like a Slipper, Wears Like a ShoeDon't let their light weight fool you - these loafers were built to travel. The soft yet sturdy leather upper provides full coverage, while the wool linings keep your feet naturally cool, dry and comfortab

    Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $110.00

    from Patagonia

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--3daaafd5cb14d22b9ec651dacf2ee705c7ce26ef-fdb308d2f599a157--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-travelsmith-men-apos-s-patagonia-pau-loafers.jpg/buy?id=3daaafd5cb14d22b9ec651dacf2ee705c7ce26ef-fdb308d2f599a157&pos=183&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1561&rsds=560
  184. Tod's Leather LoafersTod sView$495.00 $370.90 Saks Fifth Avenue 

    Tod's Leather Loafers

    Polished leather is tailored in Italy for timeless style.

    Sizes Available: 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 12

    Price: $495.00 $370.90

    from Tod s

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--7bbf51499e56ff63889e94e7750701fb8b473b29-78ce4edec159c990--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-tod-apos-s-leather-loafers.jpg/buy?id=7bbf51499e56ff63889e94e7750701fb8b473b29-78ce4edec159c990&pos=184&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1510&rsds=509
  185. Allagash Penny LoafersView$99.00 L.L.Bean 

    Allagash Penny Loafers

    Our finest handsewns are painstakingly crafted from rich bison leather, using traditional handstitched construction. We chose soft, supple bison leather because it quickly conforms to the shape of your foot yet stubbornly resists wear. The seams are lockstitched in place to guarantee durability, even at stress points. Er...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $99.00

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--12b5d8dd5978f41ca397b297a7c8ae798f8e4a63-c399ef84c8e291dc--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allagash-penny-loafers.jpg/buy?id=12b5d8dd5978f41ca397b297a7c8ae798f8e4a63-c399ef84c8e291dc&pos=185&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  186. Skechers Void Beach LoafersSkechersView$50.00 Kohls 

    Skechers Void Beach Loafers

    Fill the void in your footwear collectionwith these men's Skechers loafers. In chocolate brown.

    Price: $50.00

    from Skechers

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--8b052be1ffb96e19fa90548de778405e9a378958-af6c2f8df4f8e61d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-skechers-void-beach-loafers.jpg/buy?id=8b052be1ffb96e19fa90548de778405e9a378958-af6c2f8df4f8e61d&pos=186&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  187. Gant Canal Loafers ShoesGantView$99.00 $68.99 PiperlimeFree Shipping

    Gant Canal Loafers Shoes

    Gant Loafer Suede Upper With White Stitching Striped Cushioned Lining Rubber Outsole

    Price: $99.00 $68.99

    from Gant

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--d8d01b59f05f1d6a9cad1c4e1cc1ffaf5ff0427c-b83a74d353c8cf24--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-gant-canal-loafers-shoes.jpg/buy?id=d8d01b59f05f1d6a9cad1c4e1cc1ffaf5ff0427c-b83a74d353c8cf24&pos=187&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  188. COLE HAAN Air Blake NEW MENS Boat Loafers 11.5 M IVORYColeView$99.99 Men Shoes Si Si A... 

    COLE HAAN Air Blake NEW MENS Boat Loafers 11.5 M IVORY

    Cole Haan New Mens Slip On Boat Loafers 11.5 M Ivory Description: Condition: Brand New in Box Retail price: $205 Color:Ivory Size:11.5 M Brand:Cole Haan (authentic) Material:Leather Style:Boat Shoes/Loafers Leather Lined,Cushioned Insole,Rubber Downsole Perfect formal wear.Top craftsmanship, quality and fashion. Priced $...

    Price: $99.99

    from Cole

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--b1786db801d4f1fdc9ff9c900840178096ec9d8c-ec31d0ef10f372bc--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-blake-new-mens-boat-loafers-11-5-m-ivory.jpg/buy?id=b1786db801d4f1fdc9ff9c900840178096ec9d8c-ec31d0ef10f372bc&pos=188&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  189. Johnston & Murphy Nicolo II Penny Loafers - Black Smooth Calf (Black smooth calf)Johnston And MurphyView$188.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Nicolo II Penny Loafers - Black Smooth Calf (Black smooth calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Crafted Of Fine Italian Leather For A Premium Fit And Feel. Full Leather Lining Enhances Comfort. Sueded Leather Sole And Combination Leather-And-Rubber Heel Provides Comfort And A Clean, Dressy Appearance.

    Price: $188.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--35ef95ff9258a9527f29b947c7241744acfdc5d9-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-nicolo-ii-penny-loafers-black-smooth-calf-black-smooth-calf.jpg/buy?id=35ef95ff9258a9527f29b947c7241744acfdc5d9-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=189&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  190. Salvatore Ferragamo Liven Suede LoafersSalvatore FerragamoView$395.00 Saks Fifth Avenue 

    Salvatore Ferragamo Liven Suede Loafers

    Classic slip-ons in buttery suede with a side metal accent.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11

    Price: $395.00

    from Salvatore Ferragamo

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--704529d87761a813f8ecdd7550055db45a5c161e-78ce4edec159c990--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-salvatore-ferragamo-liven-suede-loafers.jpg/buy?id=704529d87761a813f8ecdd7550055db45a5c161e-78ce4edec159c990&pos=190&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1636&rsds=635
  191. BrunoMagli Timo Loafers (For Men)Bruno MagliView$345.00 $189.95 Sierra Trading Post 

    BrunoMagli Timo Loafers (For Men)

    Closeouts. Once again, Italian craftsmen have captured the look and feel of perfection with these BrunoMagli Timo loafers. Breathable with a contemporary styling, small perforations in the soft, velvety nubuck upper allow feet to remain cool and dry throughout the day.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8.5

    Price: $345.00 $189.95

    from Bruno Magli

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--eaa5ddd4a52a5cc8923fef7249afee3d224b65a3-93183b27903923eb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-brunomagli-timo-loafers-for-men.jpg/buy?id=eaa5ddd4a52a5cc8923fef7249afee3d224b65a3-93183b27903923eb&pos=191&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1107&rsds=106
  192. Johnston & Murphy Garrigus Penny Loafers - Dirty Buc (Dirty buc)Johnston And MurphyView$89.99 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Garrigus Penny Loafers - Dirty Buc (Dirty buc)

    Johnston & Murphy Our Newly Designed Casual Combines Classic Good Looks With Cushioned Insoles For Comfort. Crafted Of Water And Stain Resistant Suede Or Nubuc For Lasting Good Looks White Features Blue-And-White Seersucker Lining Dirty Buc Has Twill Tape And Sheepskin L

    Price: $89.99

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--6e8e6d939f3dd4babc23025497165a9e8dc426ce-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-garrigus-penny-loafers-dirty-buc-dirty-buc.jpg/buy?id=6e8e6d939f3dd4babc23025497165a9e8dc426ce-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=192&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  193. Michael Toschi Angelo Loafers (For Men)Michael ToschiView$595.00 $279.95 Sierra Trading Post 

    Michael Toschi Angelo Loafers (For Men)

    Closeouts. Based in a rich, Italian leather, this handsome Michael Toschi Angelo loafer is full of technical advances and good old-fashioned craftsmanship that combine for a comfortable fit. With Toschi's exclusive CarbonLite Ionet Suspension system, the insole provides a stable, anatomically neutral foot platform, and t...

    Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11

    Price: $595.00 $279.95

    from Michael Toschi

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--4bb3ec176531111abdccbf3a9ca155622bce6944-93183b27903923eb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-michael-toschi-angelo-loafers-for-men.jpg/buy?id=4bb3ec176531111abdccbf3a9ca155622bce6944-93183b27903923eb&pos=193&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1594&rsds=593
  194. Johnston & Murphy Clofton Penny Loafers - Mahogany Burnished Veal (Mahogany burnished veal)Johnston And MurphyView$99.99 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Clofton Penny Loafers - Mahogany Burnished Veal (Mahogany burnished veal)

    Johnston & Murphy Crafted Of Supple Full-Grain Leather With Sheepskin Lining And Our Signature Comfort System For Optimal Fit And Feel. Perforated Sheepskin Insole Enhances Airflow And Breathability, While The Unique Multi-Layered Insole With Textile Insert Increases Flexi

    Price: $99.99

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--5bba7b700d8592d086f3f9b8e1a6f088f1a701c3-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-clofton-penny-loafers-mahogany-burnished-veal-mahogany-burnished-veal.jpg/buy?id=5bba7b700d8592d086f3f9b8e1a6f088f1a701c3-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=194&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  195. Johnston & Murphy Emery Woven Penny Loafers - Dark Brown Calf (Dark brown calf)Johnston And MurphyView$99.99 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Emery Woven Penny Loafers - Dark Brown Calf (Dark brown calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Elegant Woven Calfskin Offers Rich Texture And A Supple Feel. Smooth Leather Lining Enhances The Fit And Feel, While A Padded, Leather-Covered Insole Provides Comfort. Bondwelt Construction Lends A Dressy Look, Lightweight Feel. Sueded Leather Sole And Co

    Price: $99.99

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--873ad34a183d9dba6b761d615de2bc566fb3e4e8-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-emery-woven-penny-loafers-dark-brown-calf-dark-brown-calf.jpg/buy?id=873ad34a183d9dba6b761d615de2bc566fb3e4e8-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=195&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  196. Salvatore Ferragamo Suede LoafersSalvatore FerragamoView$495.00 Saks Fifth Avenue 

    Salvatore Ferragamo Suede Loafers

    A signature slip-on in velvety suede with gunmetal double gancini accents.

    Sizes Available: 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11.5, 13

    Price: $495.00

    from Salvatore Ferragamo

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--c633bbdd5b294918688c0004a639653223b1eff9-78ce4edec159c990--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-salvatore-ferragamo-suede-loafers.jpg/buy?id=c633bbdd5b294918688c0004a639653223b1eff9-78ce4edec159c990&pos=196&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1619&rsds=618
  197. Braddock Shawl Tassel Loafers by Cole HaanCole HaanView$175.00 $129.99 Jos A. Bank 

    Braddock Shawl Tassel Loafers by Cole Haan

    Hand-sewn Italian leather upper. Leather/rubber sole and heel. -FREE Shipping On Orders Over $175

    Sizes Available: 7, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $175.00 $129.99

    from Cole Haan

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--08c73a87d910c5a847474ec90ba9f08170ec97c0-ee396d98a50d0b7f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-braddock-shawl-tassel-loafers-by-cole-haan.jpg/buy?id=08c73a87d910c5a847474ec90ba9f08170ec97c0-ee396d98a50d0b7f&pos=197&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
  198. Men's Hush Puppies Axis LoafersAxisView$99.00 TravelSmith 

    Men's Hush Puppies Axis Loafers

    Essential penny loafer with extra comfortA traditional style reinvented with modern comfort. These loafers use Hush Puppies exclusive Bounce Technology to absorb impact and a

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $99.00

    from Axis

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--acf579d53bdf1fa479e89406db0b3dcad7eacc44-5ffafe99a3501138--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-hush-puppies-axis-loafers.jpg/buy?id=acf579d53bdf1fa479e89406db0b3dcad7eacc44-5ffafe99a3501138&pos=198&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
  199. TravelSmith - Men's Hush Puppies Axis LoafersTravelsmithView$99.00 TravelSmith 

    TravelSmith - Men's Hush Puppies Axis Loafers

    Essential penny loafer with extra comfortA traditional style reinvented with modern comfort. These loafers use Hush Puppies exclusive Bounce Technology to absorb impact and a

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $99.00

    from Travelsmith

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--09be5cddaa8a98bda924958c7014c9fe01d5a64b-2f92a9633ff2e877--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-travelsmith-men-apos-s-hush-puppies-axis-loafers.jpg/buy?id=09be5cddaa8a98bda924958c7014c9fe01d5a64b-2f92a9633ff2e877&pos=199&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
  200. DKNY Brown John LoafersDknyView$39.99 Heartland America 

    DKNY Brown John Loafers

    These rarely discounted DKNY shoes are the most finely crafted slip-ons we've ever sold! You've never seen name brand designer quality shoes like this priced this low. Our limited quantities will sell out fast, so order today! The slip-on casual shoe...

    Price: $39.99

    from Dkny

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--97f7e006411327df5d5971cc5a25cb791e0cf0af-0d0d3f7ba8ded4b7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-dkny-brown-john-loafers.jpg/buy?id=97f7e006411327df5d5971cc5a25cb791e0cf0af-0d0d3f7ba8ded4b7&pos=200&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  201. Johnston & Murphy Garrigus Penny Loafers - White Nubuc (White nubuc)Johnston And MurphyView$89.99 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Garrigus Penny Loafers - White Nubuc (White nubuc)

    Johnston & Murphy Our Newly Designed Casual Combines Classic Good Looks With Cushioned Insoles For Comfort. Crafted Of Water And Stain Resistant Suede Or Nubuc For Lasting Good Looks White Features Blue-And-White Seersucker Lining Dirty Buc Has Twill Tape And Sheepskin L

    Price: $89.99

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--7152bca10d649481cfb8696748210332f455f522-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-garrigus-penny-loafers-white-nubuc-white-nubuc.jpg/buy?id=7152bca10d649481cfb8696748210332f455f522-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=201&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  202. DKNY Sand John LoafersDknyView$39.99 Heartland America 

    DKNY Sand John Loafers

    These rarely discounted DKNY shoes are the most finely crafted slip-ons we've ever sold! You've never seen name brand designer quality shoes like this priced this low. Our limited quantities will sell out fast, so order today! The slip-on casual shoe...

    Price: $39.99

    from Dkny

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--f30e16f8de61f926dfa9c9257ba0c4d4476fe866-0d0d3f7ba8ded4b7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-dkny-sand-john-loafers.jpg/buy?id=f30e16f8de61f926dfa9c9257ba0c4d4476fe866-0d0d3f7ba8ded4b7&pos=202&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  203. A. Testoni Leather LoafersA. TestoniView$495.00 Saks Fifth Avenue 

    A. Testoni Leather Loafers

    Classic slip-on style in smooth calfskin leather with tonal nickel accent.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $495.00

    from A. Testoni

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--9b97aee14308449bd739b3ad868478972b84f4bc-78ce4edec159c990--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-a-testoni-leather-loafers.jpg/buy?id=9b97aee14308449bd739b3ad868478972b84f4bc-78ce4edec159c990&pos=203&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1533&rsds=532
  204. Salvatore Ferragamo Liven Leather LoafersSalvatore FerragamoView$395.00 Saks Fifth Avenue 

    Salvatore Ferragamo Liven Leather Loafers

    Classic slip-ons in rich leather with a side metal accent.

    Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 13

    Price: $395.00

    from Salvatore Ferragamo

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--a2458e8d83cc396142a93882dc572a5eeb3ad991-78ce4edec159c990--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-salvatore-ferragamo-liven-leather-loafers.jpg/buy?id=a2458e8d83cc396142a93882dc572a5eeb3ad991-78ce4edec159c990&pos=204&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1750&rsds=749
  205. Tod's Andy LoafersTod sView$415.00 $310.90 Saks Fifth Avenue 

    Tod's Andy Loafers

    Sleek suede is styled in Italy with a silvertone metal bar across the vamp.

    Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10

    Price: $415.00 $310.90

    from Tod s

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--5676caee204e6976cd3f297495fdaf3f0d4b0a63-78ce4edec159c990--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-tod-apos-s-andy-loafers.jpg/buy?id=5676caee204e6976cd3f297495fdaf3f0d4b0a63-78ce4edec159c990&pos=205&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1413&rsds=412
  206. Allen-Edmonds Parkland Penny Loafers - Leather (For Men)View$325.00 $169.95 Sierra Trading Post 

    Allen-Edmonds Parkland Penny Loafers - Leather (For Men)

    CLOSEOUTS . The classic and ever-popular penny loafer is revived in Allen-Edomnds' Parkland penny loafers, made of imported, pebble-finished leather with sleek lines and unmatched hand-made quality. Leather upper and lining Combination leather and...

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7.5, 15, 16

    Price: $325.00 $169.95

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--4de87c6ecd6d65bf6cefb50a925d2cb913086efe-93183b27903923eb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-parkland-penny-loafers-leather-for-men.jpg/buy?id=4de87c6ecd6d65bf6cefb50a925d2cb913086efe-93183b27903923eb&pos=206&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1036&rsds=35
  207. Saks Fifth Avenue Contemporary Penny LoafersSaks Fifth AvenueView$325.00 Saks Fifth Avenue 

    Saks Fifth Avenue Contemporary Penny Loafers

    OURS EXCLUSIVELY. A refined favorite is updated in hand-finished leather.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10.5, 12

    Price: $325.00

    from Saks Fifth Avenue

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--65a5ce43bdb0d9b760aa3c2944374f1d72bd38ba-78ce4edec159c990--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-saks-fifth-avenue-contemporary-penny-loafers.jpg/buy?id=65a5ce43bdb0d9b760aa3c2944374f1d72bd38ba-78ce4edec159c990&pos=207&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1600&rsds=599
  208. EMPORIO ARMANI - Men - Shoes - Loafers on EMPORIOARMANI.COMEmporio ArmaniView$375.00 Armani 

    EMPORIO ARMANI - Men - Shoes - Loafers on EMPORIOARMANI.COM

    Leather moccasin

    Price: $375.00

    from Emporio Armani

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--c44cac6dcd5ac112659c335163c5b64cd98e37b8-e7bdb8a7785c6e2d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-emporio-armani-men-shoes-loafers-on-emporioarmani-com.jpg/buy?id=c44cac6dcd5ac112659c335163c5b64cd98e37b8-e7bdb8a7785c6e2d&pos=208&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  209. ECCO- Checkpoint Slip On Men's Loafers, Brown - Color: Brown - Model: 5000455718EccoView$144.97 Housershoes 

    ECCO- Checkpoint Slip On Men's Loafers, Brown - Color: Brown - Model: 5000455718

    Enhance your travels with the Checkpoint Slip On from ECCO. The leather and suede upper has a soft textile lining for comfort. The ECCO Comfort Fiber System includes a removable, leather-covered insole that conforms to your foot for comfort and support, and a moisture-absorbing circulation system for a cool, dry climate....

    Price: $144.97

    from Ecco

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--4acfa473432c116dd392d4b7724fd500f3e1cd17-41a6ee6fe3f79286--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-ecco-checkpoint-slip-on-men-apos-s-loafers-brown-color-brown-model-5000455718.jpg/buy?id=4acfa473432c116dd392d4b7724fd500f3e1cd17-41a6ee6fe3f79286&pos=209&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  210. Prada Penny LoafersPradaView$490.00 Saks Fifth Avenue 

    Prada Penny Loafers

    High-shine penny loafer on a rubber sole.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12

    Price: $490.00

    from Prada

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--93a0212cc7e78ff1bd65acc7e8cef68e15efafcf-78ce4edec159c990--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-prada-penny-loafers.jpg/buy?id=93a0212cc7e78ff1bd65acc7e8cef68e15efafcf-78ce4edec159c990&pos=210&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1627&rsds=626
  211. Johnston & Murphy Ski-Moc Penny Loafers - Burnished Whiskey Leather (Burnished whiskey leather)Johnston And MurphyView$165.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Ski-Moc Penny Loafers - Burnished Whiskey Leather (Burnished whiskey leather)

    Johnston & Murphy Full Grain Leather Upper Provides Classic Styling And Lasting Shine. Handsewn Stitching And Welt Construction For Form-Fitting Style And The Best Fit And Feet. Leather Sole And Combination Leather And Rubber Heel For Durability. Refurbishable.

    Price: $165.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--dae66cd1ba2ef7419c40aaaf1801f75f6c1b27d3-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-ski-moc-penny-loafers-burnished-whiskey-leather-burnished-whiskey-leather.jpg/buy?id=dae66cd1ba2ef7419c40aaaf1801f75f6c1b27d3-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=211&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  212. Prada Logo LoafersPradaView$420.00 Saks Fifth Avenue 

    Prada Logo Loafers

    Pebbled calf leather with metallic logo ornament on vamp.

    Sizes Available: 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5

    Price: $420.00

    from Prada

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--5ce56550414f4ec788f0a6a9bfce76dc923a4120-78ce4edec159c990--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-prada-logo-loafers.jpg/buy?id=5ce56550414f4ec788f0a6a9bfce76dc923a4120-78ce4edec159c990&pos=212&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1385&rsds=384
  213. BOSS Black "Centauro" Leather Loafers in BrownBoss BlackView$225.00 Bloomingdales 

    BOSS Black "Centauro" Leather Loafers in Brown

    SHOE

    Price: $225.00

    from Boss Black

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--6fd4ddd7c59e5c3e92319a3f23a121ceac658b22-3e5761c90f245ad5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-boss-black-quot-centauro-quot-leather-loafers-in-brown.jpg/buy?id=6fd4ddd7c59e5c3e92319a3f23a121ceac658b22-3e5761c90f245ad5&pos=213&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  214. Haband- Dr. Scholl's Leather LoafersHabandView$34.99 Haband 

    Haband- Dr. Scholl's Leather Loafers

    Our Best Selling, Best Fitting, & Most Versatile Loafer! Now with the All-New, Incredible Dr. Scholl's Advantage Sport insole for amazing support & stability! Features Genuine Leather uppers with manmade trim; easy on/off twin elastic gores; handsome mocc

    Price: $34.99

    from Haband

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--7ed413d3fd85530239838a3fb01909d7dfb5f7de-dd99fb2c26e6521d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-haband-dr-scholl-apos-s-leather-loafers.jpg/buy?id=7ed413d3fd85530239838a3fb01909d7dfb5f7de-dd99fb2c26e6521d&pos=214&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  215. Stacy Adams Brown Kiltie Loafers - 9 D-WidthStacy AdamsView$64.99 Men's Wearhouse 

    Stacy Adams Brown Kiltie Loafers - 9 D-Width

    This Stacy Adams brown kiltie tassel loafer will make a versatile addition to any man's shoe wardrobe. The high-quality snakeskin leather construction and all-leather sole provide the comfort required in an everyday dress shoe. And the brown color will help to dress up almost any ensemble.

    Price: $64.99

    from Stacy Adams

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--8f5a41f6c1ff9fb785211085e8bcf1afab29ac68-50e7a5147c1b1763--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-stacy-adams-brown-kiltie-loafers-9-d-width.jpg/buy?id=8f5a41f6c1ff9fb785211085e8bcf1afab29ac68-50e7a5147c1b1763&pos=215&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1994&rsds=993
  216. Brown Burlington Suede LoafersCharles TyrwhittView$225.00 Charles Tyrwhitt ... 

    Brown Burlington Suede Loafers

    Price: $225.00

    from Charles Tyrwhitt

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--464895c96cd1b3426cfa6a5547edd86de95e272d-51ac639c865774ac--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-brown-burlington-suede-loafers.jpg/buy?id=464895c96cd1b3426cfa6a5547edd86de95e272d-51ac639c865774ac&pos=216&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  217. H.S. Trask Big Sky Banded Loafers (For Men)H S TraskView$160.00 $59.95 Sierra Trading Post 

    H.S. Trask Big Sky Banded Loafers (For Men)

    Closeouts. Slide your feet into a pair of H.S. Trask Big Sky Banded loafers and you may immediately notice the wonderful feel of memory foam insoles as they mold to your individual foot shape.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12

    Price: $160.00 $59.95

    from H S Trask

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--1b44771e8be94650bb9e2cfbcd2fab1989728a06-93183b27903923eb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-h-s-trask-big-sky-banded-loafers-for-men.jpg/buy?id=1b44771e8be94650bb9e2cfbcd2fab1989728a06-93183b27903923eb&pos=217&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1849&rsds=848
  218. Johnston & Murphy Kenney Penny Loafers - Black Calf (Black calf)Johnston And MurphyView$99.90 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Kenney Penny Loafers - Black Calf (Black calf)

    Johnston & Murphy The Next Generation Of Our Popular Drivers, Enhanced With New Comfort Features. A Breathable Smartec Layer Improves Air Flow And Quickly Wicks Away Moisture For Comfort. Fully Padded Insole With Improved Cushioning Offers Superior Support And Comfort. Cr

    Price: $99.90

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--d0d5fb49f4ef13750d2c3397916dc3b762ccdab7-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-kenney-penny-loafers-black-calf-black-calf.jpg/buy?id=d0d5fb49f4ef13750d2c3397916dc3b762ccdab7-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=218&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  219. Dockers Strategy LoafersDockersView$75.00 Kohls 

    Dockers Strategy Loafers

    The perfect game plan.Get a winning look with these men's Dockers loafers. In black/brown.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 9.5

    Price: $75.00

    from Dockers

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--d46a3ae2c9a7c82fcf8c17f8947b97ba6c24f64a-af6c2f8df4f8e61d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-dockers-strategy-loafers.jpg/buy?id=d46a3ae2c9a7c82fcf8c17f8947b97ba6c24f64a-af6c2f8df4f8e61d&pos=219&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1461&rsds=460
  220. GBX Babalu LoafersGbxView$65.00 Kohls 

    GBX Babalu Loafers

    Keep comfort in mindwith these men's loafers.

    Sizes Available: 9, 9.5

    Price: $65.00

    from Gbx

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--50bf4ca32ae3e70abf948659ae0905addfd21858-af6c2f8df4f8e61d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-gbx-babalu-loafers.jpg/buy?id=50bf4ca32ae3e70abf948659ae0905addfd21858-af6c2f8df4f8e61d&pos=220&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1685&rsds=684
  221. Men's Ultimate Comfort LoafersView$199.50 $118.98 TravelSmith 

    Men's Ultimate Comfort Loafers

    "Patented Footbed Delivers Walking-on-Air ComfortThese handsome suede loafers have a patented polyurethane footbed engineered with layers of foam and triple gel pads that create a flexible "eggcrate" platform that responds to each step. You'll f"

    Sizes Available: 10.5

    Price: $199.50 $118.98

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--7ca24b7d71d8c7681f9069112d1559a1d838cb9d-5ffafe99a3501138--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-ultimate-comfort-loafers.jpg/buy?id=7ca24b7d71d8c7681f9069112d1559a1d838cb9d-5ffafe99a3501138&pos=221&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1122&rsds=121
  222. TravelSmith - Men's Ultimate Comfort LoafersTravelsmithView$199.50 $118.98 TravelSmith 

    TravelSmith - Men's Ultimate Comfort Loafers

    Patented Footbed Delivers Walking-on-Air ComfortThese handsome suede loafers have a patented polyurethane footbed engineered with layers of foam and triple gel pads that create a flexible "eggcrate" platform that responds to each step. You'll f

    Sizes Available: 10.5

    Price: $199.50 $118.98

    from Travelsmith

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--e3caada6eea1c5c59286ce922b77a86daeafd1b5-2f92a9633ff2e877--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-travelsmith-men-apos-s-ultimate-comfort-loafers.jpg/buy?id=e3caada6eea1c5c59286ce922b77a86daeafd1b5-2f92a9633ff2e877&pos=222&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1122&rsds=121
  223. GBX Smith LoafersGbxView$65.00 Kohls 

    GBX Smith Loafers

    Professional appeal.These men's loafers will add plenty of class to any ensemble. In black.

    Sizes Available: 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $65.00

    from Gbx

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--7d5cba90e881fb79c899fed12818364309a17b8e-af6c2f8df4f8e61d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-gbx-smith-loafers.jpg/buy?id=7d5cba90e881fb79c899fed12818364309a17b8e-af6c2f8df4f8e61d&pos=223&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1685&rsds=684
  224. Dior Homme Brushed Leather LoafersDiorView$560.00 Saks Fifth Avenue 

    Dior Homme Brushed Leather Loafers

    A handsome dress look in premium, brushed spazzolato leather.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5

    Price: $560.00

    from Dior

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--dedd05b384b09453f8a46a826e0506d553212063-78ce4edec159c990--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-dior-homme-brushed-leather-loafers.jpg/buy?id=dedd05b384b09453f8a46a826e0506d553212063-78ce4edec159c990&pos=224&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1766&rsds=765
  225. Johnston & Murphy Kenney Penny Loafers - Dark Brown Calf (Dark brown calf)Johnston And MurphyView$99.90 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Kenney Penny Loafers - Dark Brown Calf (Dark brown calf)

    Johnston & Murphy The Next Generation Of Our Popular Drivers, Enhanced With New Comfort Features. A Breathable Smartec Layer Improves Air Flow And Quickly Wicks Away Moisture For Comfort. Fully Padded Insole With Improved Cushioning Offers Superior Support And Comfort. Cr

    Price: $99.90

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--8552c1089812ca2bd7e65cbaeb1688ff7d84baa3-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-kenney-penny-loafers-dark-brown-calf-dark-brown-calf.jpg/buy?id=8552c1089812ca2bd7e65cbaeb1688ff7d84baa3-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=225&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  226. TravelSmith - Men's Hush Puppies Axis LoafersHush PuppiesView$99.00 TravelSmith 

    TravelSmith - Men's Hush Puppies Axis Loafers

    Essential penny loafer with extra comfortA traditional style reinvented with modern comfort. These loafers use Hush Puppies exclusive Bounce Technology to absorb impact and a

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $99.00

    from Hush Puppies

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--cce7cb482a4e70097f1dd9f170b78378d07c7c6d-fdb308d2f599a157--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-travelsmith-men-apos-s-hush-puppies-axis-loafers.jpg/buy?id=cce7cb482a4e70097f1dd9f170b78378d07c7c6d-fdb308d2f599a157&pos=226&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
  227. TravelSmith- - Men's Ultimate Comfort LoafersTravelsmithView$118.98 TravelSmith 

    TravelSmith- - Men's Ultimate Comfort Loafers

    Patented Footbed Delivers Walking-on-Air ComfortThese handsome suede loafers have a patented polyurethane footbed engineered with layers of foam and triple gel pads that create a flexible eggcrate platform that responds to each step. You'll f

    Sizes Available: 10.5

    Price: $118.98

    from Travelsmith

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--3ad32af9120f886cd3957a9c065a6a26bc38a63c-fdb308d2f599a157--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-travelsmith-men-apos-s-ultimate-comfort-loafers.jpg/buy?id=3ad32af9120f886cd3957a9c065a6a26bc38a63c-fdb308d2f599a157&pos=227&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1122&rsds=121
  228. Johnston & Murphy Kenney Penny Loafers - Tan Calf (Tan calf)Johnston And MurphyView$99.90 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Kenney Penny Loafers - Tan Calf (Tan calf)

    Johnston & Murphy The Next Generation Of Our Popular Drivers, Enhanced With New Comfort Features. A Breathable Smartec Layer Improves Air Flow And Quickly Wicks Away Moisture For Comfort. Fully Padded Insole With Improved Cushioning Offers Superior Support And Comfort. Cr

    Price: $99.90

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--7ba3858bc05b07d6dd588d3d7ef8290d1f6d6b2c-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-kenney-penny-loafers-tan-calf-tan-calf.jpg/buy?id=7ba3858bc05b07d6dd588d3d7ef8290d1f6d6b2c-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=228&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  229. Tod's Winter Gommini LoafersTod sView$395.00 Saks Fifth Avenue 

    Tod's Winter Gommini Loafers

    Suede classic with stitch detail.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 10, 11

    Price: $395.00

    from Tod s

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--f0f6ae8a221cda5ae4bd172fe8c314c8d09fd7bd-78ce4edec159c990--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-tod-apos-s-winter-gommini-loafers.jpg/buy?id=f0f6ae8a221cda5ae4bd172fe8c314c8d09fd7bd-78ce4edec159c990&pos=229&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1383&rsds=382
  230. Tod's Gommini Mocassino LoafersTod sView$395.00 Saks Fifth Avenue 

    Tod's Gommini Mocassino Loafers

    Suede with tonal stitching and rubber dotted sole.

    Price: $395.00

    from Tod s

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--40ec9749b633e9fa49762e8c8a8cfc7f746b02f8-78ce4edec159c990--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-tod-apos-s-gommini-mocassino-loafers.jpg/buy?id=40ec9749b633e9fa49762e8c8a8cfc7f746b02f8-78ce4edec159c990&pos=230&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  231. Wine Kew Penny LoafersCharles TyrwhittView$225.00 Charles Tyrwhitt ... 

    Wine Kew Penny Loafers

    Price: $225.00

    from Charles Tyrwhitt

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--67b133aa1ebfdfaaa6fa9b5dcc23e96a76777711-51ac639c865774ac--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-wine-kew-penny-loafers.jpg/buy?id=67b133aa1ebfdfaaa6fa9b5dcc23e96a76777711-51ac639c865774ac&pos=231&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  232. Ralph Lauren Childrenswear Classic Penny Loafers -Sizes 13, 1-7 ChildRalph Lauren ChildrenswearView$85.00 Bloomingdales 

    Ralph Lauren Childrenswear Classic Penny Loafers -Sizes 13, 1-7 Child

    SHOE

    Price: $85.00

    from Ralph Lauren Childrenswear

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--798a67be086d7e94c2c2fddda3089f525493d130-3e5761c90f245ad5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-ralph-lauren-childrenswear-classic-penny-loafers-sizes-13-1-7-child.jpg/buy?id=798a67be086d7e94c2c2fddda3089f525493d130-3e5761c90f245ad5&pos=232&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  233. Lands' End Men's Shearling Venetian LoafersLands EndView$59.50 Lands' End 

    Lands' End Men's Shearling Venetian Loafers

    Handsewn construction creates shapes-to-your-foot moccasin comfort; Luxurious shearling is wearable year-round; Supple suede upper; Gripping crepe-rubber sole

    Sizes Available: 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $59.50

    from Lands End

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--44a45c61bf591bb541b782c0676d199c3833db0a-6bedb33dcf7a3199--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-lands-apos-end-men-apos-s-shearling-venetian-loafers.jpg/buy?id=44a45c61bf591bb541b782c0676d199c3833db0a-6bedb33dcf7a3199&pos=233&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1590&rsds=589
  234. Brown Burlington Suede LoafersView$225.00 Charles Tyrwhitt ... 

    Brown Burlington Suede Loafers

    A well-made shoe is apparent as soon as you slip one on. We make ours in Northampton through a company that has been in the business for 125 years. All our shoes go through more than 200 operations to make the perfect pair.

    Price: $225.00

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--6cb47020c22e5634b9caae9a8a2e4b2da940a6dc-08543da3eb59546d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-brown-burlington-suede-loafers.jpg/buy?id=6cb47020c22e5634b9caae9a8a2e4b2da940a6dc-08543da3eb59546d&pos=234&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  235. Black Smithfied LoafersView$225.00 Charles Tyrwhitt ... 

    Black Smithfied Loafers

    A well-made shoe is apparent as soon as you slip one on. We make ours in Northampton through a company that has been in the business for 125 years. All our shoes go through more than 200 operations to make the perfect pair.

    Price: $225.00

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--0db15a3f3064fb28fe735b50822d35e0465c5d35-08543da3eb59546d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-black-smithfied-loafers.jpg/buy?id=0db15a3f3064fb28fe735b50822d35e0465c5d35-08543da3eb59546d&pos=235&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  236. Wine Kew Penny LoafersView$225.00 Charles Tyrwhitt ... 

    Wine Kew Penny Loafers

    A well-made shoe is apparent as soon as you slip one on. We make ours in Northampton through a company that has been in the business for 125 years. All our shoes go through more than 200 operations to make the perfect pair.

    Price: $225.00

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--8cbb05c5edf2334850661ed223e6f3d18e9bb357-08543da3eb59546d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-wine-kew-penny-loafers.jpg/buy?id=8cbb05c5edf2334850661ed223e6f3d18e9bb357-08543da3eb59546d&pos=236&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  237. Black Kensington LoafersView$225.00 Charles Tyrwhitt ... 

    Black Kensington Loafers

    A well-made shoe is apparent as soon as you slip one on. We make ours in Northampton through a company that has been in the business for 125 years. All our shoes go through more than 200 operations to make the perfect pair.

    Price: $225.00

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--f4747cef5fd7e25fec7615f0a88579327d41ea79-08543da3eb59546d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-black-kensington-loafers.jpg/buy?id=f4747cef5fd7e25fec7615f0a88579327d41ea79-08543da3eb59546d&pos=237&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  238. Black Kensington LoafersCharles TyrwhittView$225.00 Charles Tyrwhitt ... 

    Black Kensington Loafers

    Price: $225.00

    from Charles Tyrwhitt

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--16c99d2011e12e9b136a85f3a17ed51fe1eae198-51ac639c865774ac--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-black-kensington-loafers.jpg/buy?id=16c99d2011e12e9b136a85f3a17ed51fe1eae198-51ac639c865774ac&pos=238&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  239. Black Smithfied LoafersCharles TyrwhittView$225.00 Charles Tyrwhitt ... 

    Black Smithfied Loafers

    Price: $225.00

    from Charles Tyrwhitt

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--7a340a17d53e72f6160eed3dbf570f3c9bda0f0c-51ac639c865774ac--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-black-smithfied-loafers.jpg/buy?id=7a340a17d53e72f6160eed3dbf570f3c9bda0f0c-51ac639c865774ac&pos=239&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  240. Banana Republic- Men's Turnstyle Dress Loafers 514513002Banana RepublicView$140.00 bananarepublic 

    Banana Republic- Men's Turnstyle Dress Loafers 514513002

    Banana Republic Mens Shoes. Made Like A Dress Shoe But Wears Like A Sneaker, This Hybrid Doesn't Have To Choose Between Business And Social Settings.Leather Upper. Leather Lining With Dual Zone Comfort Technology . Leather Outsole Split With Rubber Forepart For Maximum Flexibility, Reduced Shock And Better Traction.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $140.00

    from Banana Republic

    Free Return in Store

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--71281a5391113a6693f93b6463261547c7747215-00523424ab177f3d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-banana-republic-men-apos-s-turnstyle-dress-loafers-514513002.jpg/buy?id=71281a5391113a6693f93b6463261547c7747215-00523424ab177f3d&pos=240&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1848&rsds=847
  241. Salvatore Ferragamo Men's "Magnifico" Pebble Leather LoafersSalvatore FerragamoView$460.00 BloomingdalesFree Shipping

    Salvatore Ferragamo Men's "Magnifico" Pebble Leather Loafers

    SHOE

    Price: $460.00

    from Salvatore Ferragamo

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--bb1dfc68a1e596e32c03d92b8af6b11d0cae6a8e-3e5761c90f245ad5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-salvatore-ferragamo-men-apos-s-quot-magnifico-quot-pebble-leather-loafers.jpg/buy?id=bb1dfc68a1e596e32c03d92b8af6b11d0cae6a8e-3e5761c90f245ad5&pos=241&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  242. Kenneth Cole- New York Winning Point Dress LoafersKenneth ColeView$135.00 $93.99 PiperlimeFree Shipping

    Kenneth Cole- New York Winning Point Dress Loafers

    Kenneth Cole New York Winning Point Loafer Dress Loafer Leather Upper Leather Lining Lightly Cushioned Insole Synthetic Outsole In Contrast Pop Color.

    Price: $135.00 $93.99

    from Kenneth Cole

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--c03f77049ae6de61d028456826ac85d05340d366-b83a74d353c8cf24--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-kenneth-cole-new-york-winning-point-dress-loafers.jpg/buy?id=c03f77049ae6de61d028456826ac85d05340d366-b83a74d353c8cf24&pos=242&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  243. Salvatore Ferragamo Buckle LoafersSalvatore FerragamoView$475.00 Saks Fifth Avenue 

    Salvatore Ferragamo Buckle Loafers

    An updated classic with strip design and embossed logo hardware.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $475.00

    from Salvatore Ferragamo

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--ac7fd19d8191d5bd3c872f039abecd8ae62ee55f-78ce4edec159c990--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-salvatore-ferragamo-buckle-loafers.jpg/buy?id=ac7fd19d8191d5bd3c872f039abecd8ae62ee55f-78ce4edec159c990&pos=243&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
  244. Dockers Strategy Tassel LoafersDockersView$75.00 Kohls 

    Dockers Strategy Tassel Loafers

    Look and feel your best.Who says dress shoes have to sacrifice comfort? This pair certainly doesn't. Featuring a plush footbed and arch pad with supersoft lining that feels like a pillow for your feet. And the upper, as you'd expect, is dressed to impress. Made of polishedtumbled leatherfor laid-back good looks. In brown.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 9.5

    Price: $75.00

    from Dockers

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--395a61f41bb08190c55e52db2882aacd29283334-af6c2f8df4f8e61d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-dockers-strategy-tassel-loafers.jpg/buy?id=395a61f41bb08190c55e52db2882aacd29283334-af6c2f8df4f8e61d&pos=244&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1749&rsds=748
  245. Banana Republic- Men's Turnstyle Dress Loafers 514513012Banana RepublicView$140.00 bananarepublic 

    Banana Republic- Men's Turnstyle Dress Loafers 514513012

    Banana Republic Mens Shoes. Made Like A Dress Shoe But Wears Like A Sneaker, This Hybrid Doesn't Have To Choose Between Business And Social Settings.Leather Upper. Leather Lining With Dual Zone Comfort Technology . Leather Outsole Split With Rubber Forepart For Maximum Flexibility, Reduced Shock And Better Traction.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $140.00

    from Banana Republic

    Free Return in Store

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--8d647c9af06d6a565244dd3ddbb005c4b0c7048d-00523424ab177f3d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-banana-republic-men-apos-s-turnstyle-dress-loafers-514513012.jpg/buy?id=8d647c9af06d6a565244dd3ddbb005c4b0c7048d-00523424ab177f3d&pos=245&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1848&rsds=847
  246. Wyman Brook Hand–Sewn LoaferView$249.00 Orvis 

    Wyman Brook Hand–Sewn Loafer

    Stride comfortably in our traditional hand-sewn kiltie men's loafers. Crafted in New England of fine, hand-finished leather, you'll appreciate the comfort and durability that only hand-sewn kiltie men's loafers can offer. Kiltie loafers in brown. USA....

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $249.00

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--a224e4d14c0bc69bee9263a94e605c574de95e08-a124b70ac1e9f3ba--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-wyman-brook-hand-150-sewn-loafer.jpg/buy?id=a224e4d14c0bc69bee9263a94e605c574de95e08-a124b70ac1e9f3ba&pos=246&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1838&rsds=837
  247. ALLEN EDMONDS Melrose NEW MEN Made USA Loafer 9.5 D TANAllen EdmondsView$184.99 Men Shoes Si Si A... 

    ALLEN EDMONDS Melrose NEW MEN Made USA Loafer 9.5 D TAN

    ALLEN EDMONDS Melrose New Mens Loafers 9.5 D Tan Description: Condition: Brand New in Box Retail price: $329 Made in USA Color:Walnut Size: 9.5 D Brand:Allen Edmonds (authentic, first quality) Material: Leather Style: Loafers L eather Interior Downsole Perfect formal wear. E xceptional quality craftsmanship and fashion. ...

    Price: $184.99

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--a8123670490eaeaef267de3f3d69d8bfa53aacf7-ec31d0ef10f372bc--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-melrose-new-men-made-usa-loafer-9-5-d-tan.jpg/buy?id=a8123670490eaeaef267de3f3d69d8bfa53aacf7-ec31d0ef10f372bc&pos=247&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  248. Men's Palm Beach Crocodile Penny Loafer Zelli ShoesHigh Quality Mens SuitsView$699.00 Men's USA 

    Men's Palm Beach Crocodile Penny Loafer Zelli Shoes

    Features full leather linings for improved fit and comfort Cushioned comfort insole for added shock absorption - Cushioned footbed is lined with leather Durable handstitched leather sole We beat anyones's price Zelli's Palm Beach penny loafers for men are luxuriously casual shoes. Featuring soft, polished crocodi...

    Price: $699.00

    from High Quality Mens Suits

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--d64c954c5886581a01124420b084996150c7ccd8-e64573248e4a518b--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-palm-beach-crocodile-penny-loafer-zelli-shoes.jpg/buy?id=d64c954c5886581a01124420b084996150c7ccd8-e64573248e4a518b&pos=248&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  249. Clarks® Timeless LoaferClarksView$98.00 Orvis 

    Clarks® Timeless Loafer

    Comfortable and attractive enough that you'll want to wear them every day, these classic slip-on loafers for women have legendary Clarks full-flex construction with Active Air technology, a shock-absorbing rubber composition sole, and breathable...

    Price: $98.00

    from Clarks

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--01cebc85d649b8ff74f8b6a48265cd9264600428-a124b70ac1e9f3ba--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-clarks-174-timeless-loafer.jpg/buy?id=01cebc85d649b8ff74f8b6a48265cd9264600428-a124b70ac1e9f3ba&pos=249&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  250. Gibson driving loaferView$98.00 bananarepublic 

    Gibson driving loafer

    Experience this classic driving loafers superior comfort technology in an array of bold new colors.

    Price: $98.00

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--011870f48b096eb57519782304352237c75d8681-afbe081bf69d22ef--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-gibson-driving-loafer.jpg/buy?id=011870f48b096eb57519782304352237c75d8681-afbe081bf69d22ef&pos=250&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  251. Gibson driving loaferView$98.00 bananarepublic 

    Gibson driving loafer

    Experience this classic driving loafers superior comfort technology in an array of bold new colors.

    Price: $98.00

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--deb5519911cac94209dfa89245317cd11d8a7499-afbe081bf69d22ef--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-gibson-driving-loafer.jpg/buy?id=deb5519911cac94209dfa89245317cd11d8a7499-afbe081bf69d22ef&pos=251&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  252. Gibson driving loaferView$98.00 bananarepublic 

    Gibson driving loafer

    Experience this classic driving loafers superior comfort technology in an array of bold new colors.

    Price: $98.00

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--c8ac4aab2f12e77e7b45a33903739611758a4097-afbe081bf69d22ef--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-gibson-driving-loafer.jpg/buy?id=c8ac4aab2f12e77e7b45a33903739611758a4097-afbe081bf69d22ef&pos=252&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  253. Jessa Loafer by Easy SpiritThe Tog ShopView$49.99 The Tog Shop 

    Jessa Loafer by Easy Spirit

    Jessa Loafer by Easy Spirit - These Jessa Loafers by Easy Spirit must be felt to be believed! The butter-soft leather is incredibly supple, and the shoe is so flexible, it folds in two. A stylish mix of quilted and smooth leather, with padded insole for comfort and rubber outsole for traction. wedge. Medium (B) 6-10

    Price: $49.99

    from The Tog Shop

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--6eeb713907f41766e8e53dc67df4cc64be458b1d-830f17a5fe2e6893--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-jessa-loafer-by-easy-spirit.jpg/buy?id=6eeb713907f41766e8e53dc67df4cc64be458b1d-830f17a5fe2e6893&pos=253&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  254. Hand-sewn Leather LoaferView$189.00 Orvis 

    Hand-sewn Leather Loafer

    Put 372 years of hand-sewn shoemaking experience by US craftsmen into each step you take. Truly hand sewn, these loafers feature genuine leather uppers, traditional lasts, lining, and midsoles. Each shoe is individually hand finished for a singular and...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $189.00

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--232b9efe6ab51e9fafdb32befdeda4fb8d75c0b6-a124b70ac1e9f3ba--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-hand-sewn-leather-loafer.jpg/buy?id=232b9efe6ab51e9fafdb32befdeda4fb8d75c0b6-a124b70ac1e9f3ba&pos=254&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1031&rsds=30
  255. Gibson driving loaferView$98.00 bananarepublic 

    Gibson driving loafer

    Experience this classic driving loafers superior comfort technology in an array of bold new colors.

    Price: $98.00

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--865ed03ced84317f3780696e9dece7a789e72a2b-afbe081bf69d22ef--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-gibson-driving-loafer.jpg/buy?id=865ed03ced84317f3780696e9dece7a789e72a2b-afbe081bf69d22ef&pos=255&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  256. Suede LoaferView$149.00 Orvis 

    Suede Loafer

    Quite possibly one of the most comfortable shoes you'll own. Our men's suede loafers are soft, flexible, and a pleasure to wear all day. Reverse antelope sueded leather with a full-grain leather trim. Sport rubber outsole with a cushioned leather...

    Sizes Available: 8, 9, 10, 11.5, 12

    Price: $149.00

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--2116247d0b29ca2a94ae1a2d5ba99d4bebeec5f4-a124b70ac1e9f3ba--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-suede-loafer.jpg/buy?id=2116247d0b29ca2a94ae1a2d5ba99d4bebeec5f4-a124b70ac1e9f3ba&pos=256&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1434&rsds=433
  257. Gibson driving loaferView$98.00 bananarepublic 

    Gibson driving loafer

    Experience this classic driving loafers superior comfort technology in an array of bold new colors.

    Price: $98.00

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--4c050f30cc6ea3a54a129760ca3706558f45efc4-afbe081bf69d22ef--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-gibson-driving-loafer.jpg/buy?id=4c050f30cc6ea3a54a129760ca3706558f45efc4-afbe081bf69d22ef&pos=257&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  258. Dr. Martens Adrian Tassle LoaferDr MartensView$149.95 ZapposFree Shipping

    Dr. Martens Adrian Tassle Loafer

    Add a splash of decadence to your footwear while maintaining your rebellious nature with these men's Dr. Martens loafers. ; Features full-grain *Excel leather uppers. *Exel is an analine leather that's oil stuffed with luxurious pull up and finish. ; Lightly padded collar for comfort. ; Contrast stitching details. ; Orig...

    Sizes Available: 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $149.95

    from Dr Martens

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--2f301785b92e0c8501163cc9c1e1020b789cf62b-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-dr-martens-adrian-tassle-loafer.jpg/buy?id=2f301785b92e0c8501163cc9c1e1020b789cf62b-e3464bd4db427307&pos=258&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=835&rsds=635
  259. HS Trask Gibson Falls Loafer in Taupe H8505-268-Taupe-7MH S TraskView$185.00 $138.95 Shoes Got Sole 

    HS Trask Gibson Falls Loafer in Taupe H8505-268-Taupe-7M

    Gibson Falls by HS Trask Call all the shots in the professional Gibson Falls dress loafers from H.S. Trask footwear.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $185.00 $138.95

    from H S Trask

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--540aadcfea4b5880f2ea9d6d21d466906e4213fc-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-hs-trask-gibson-falls-loafer-in-taupe-h8505-268-taupe-7m.jpg/buy?id=540aadcfea4b5880f2ea9d6d21d466906e4213fc-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=259&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1743&rsds=742
  260. HS Trask Gibson Falls Loafer in Tan Suede H8505-213-Tan Suede-7MH S TraskView$185.00 $138.95 Shoes Got Sole 

    HS Trask Gibson Falls Loafer in Tan Suede H8505-213-Tan Suede-7M

    Gibson Falls by HS Trask Call all the shots in the professional Gibson Falls dress loafers from H.S. Trask footwear.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $185.00 $138.95

    from H S Trask

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--ae1a2de9ea65eafc59fe5daddff066a3f5eb591c-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-hs-trask-gibson-falls-loafer-in-tan-suede-h8505-213-tan-suede-7m.jpg/buy?id=ae1a2de9ea65eafc59fe5daddff066a3f5eb591c-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=260&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1743&rsds=742
  261. HS Trask Gibson Falls Loafer in Dark Brown Suede H8505-208-Dark Brown Suede-7MH S TraskView$185.00 $138.95 Shoes Got Sole 

    HS Trask Gibson Falls Loafer in Dark Brown Suede H8505-208-Dark Brown Suede-7M

    Gibson Falls by HS Trask Call all the shots in the professional Gibson Falls dress loafers from H.S. Trask footwear.

    Sizes Available: 7, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 14, 15

    Price: $185.00 $138.95

    from H S Trask

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--60a0f821488b92da23d1e20ec869a0861f48f160-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-hs-trask-gibson-falls-loafer-in-dark-brown-suede-h8505-208-dark-brown-suede-7m.jpg/buy?id=60a0f821488b92da23d1e20ec869a0861f48f160-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=261&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1554&rsds=553
  262. HS Trask Gibson Falls Loafer in Black H8505-001-Black-7MH S TraskView$185.00 $138.95 Shoes Got Sole 

    HS Trask Gibson Falls Loafer in Black H8505-001-Black-7M

    Gibson Falls by HS Trask Call all the shots in the professional Gibson Falls dress loafers from H.S. Trask footwear.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $185.00 $138.95

    from H S Trask

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--30ca691e0aa619edebec305362107f9d3ad1e394-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-hs-trask-gibson-falls-loafer-in-black-h8505-001-black-7m.jpg/buy?id=30ca691e0aa619edebec305362107f9d3ad1e394-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=262&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1743&rsds=742
  263. HS Trask Gibson Falls Loafer in Dark Brown H8505-200-Dark Brown-7MH S TraskView$185.00 $138.95 Shoes Got Sole 

    HS Trask Gibson Falls Loafer in Dark Brown H8505-200-Dark Brown-7M

    Gibson Falls by HS Trask Call all the shots in the professional Gibson Falls dress loafers from H.S. Trask footwear.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $185.00 $138.95

    from H S Trask

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--44fa76a1444bdeb3504817adcd22fe43e3767a44-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-hs-trask-gibson-falls-loafer-in-dark-brown-h8505-200-dark-brown-7m.jpg/buy?id=44fa76a1444bdeb3504817adcd22fe43e3767a44-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=263&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1743&rsds=742
  264. Zapato Loafer 1820 Adult Business ShoesZapatoView$110.00 $81.95 Outletbuy 

    Zapato Loafer 1820 Adult Business Shoes

    Casual elegance is what best describes this comfortable loafer. They have an attractive castor color. The leather outsole ensures robustness and style.

    Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $110.00 $81.95

    from Zapato

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--a017de351ab7fe03a181b31833a3dcb790454ac7-24ed24ad02da63e5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-zapato-loafer-1820-adult-business-shoes.jpg/buy?id=a017de351ab7fe03a181b31833a3dcb790454ac7-24ed24ad02da63e5&pos=264&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1460&rsds=459
  265. Zapato Loafer LO-03 Adult Business ShoesZapatoView$108.00 $80.45 Outletbuy 

    Zapato Loafer LO-03 Adult Business Shoes

    The most comfortable in its line. This slip-in loafer is made with Florenza leather, a padded sole, and a gel sole provides comfort and great appearance. It has been designed with the flexibility of a casual shoe but on a stylish format.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 13

    Price: $108.00 $80.45

    from Zapato

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--cd0ec897f3d37a91877dc480dfa395b5efa97bf3-24ed24ad02da63e5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-zapato-loafer-lo-03-adult-business-shoes.jpg/buy?id=cd0ec897f3d37a91877dc480dfa395b5efa97bf3-24ed24ad02da63e5&pos=265&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1141&rsds=140
  266. Rockport Ashburton Loafer MensRockportView$110.00 TeamstoreFree Shipping

    Rockport Ashburton Loafer Mens

    Just slip on the Rockport& Ashburton men's loafer, part of Rockport&'s Herald Square series, and you're ready to go. It's crafted with Rockport&'s Dynamic Suspension& technology that delivers dynamic air cushioning and sensation with every step. The leather and rubber outsole is a classic style with exceptional traction,...

    Price: $110.00

    from Rockport

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--5bc1c9bee7b83ec09618076af61d2170daad4993-14ee4da213f3f910--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-rockport-ashburton-loafer-mens.jpg/buy?id=5bc1c9bee7b83ec09618076af61d2170daad4993-14ee4da213f3f910&pos=266&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  267. Allen Edmonds Brooker Mens LoaferAllen EdmondsView$195.00 Sherman Brothers 

    Allen Edmonds Brooker Mens Loafer

    Genuine Leather Shoes From Sherman Brothers

    Price: $195.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--9df6477f399541fa8c0d3afc1d03c2e209753e6a-b920675d455fd109--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-brooker-mens-loafer.jpg/buy?id=9df6477f399541fa8c0d3afc1d03c2e209753e6a-b920675d455fd109&pos=267&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  268. Allen Edmonds Coppell Mens LoaferAllen EdmondsView$195.00 Sherman Brothers 

    Allen Edmonds Coppell Mens Loafer

    Genuine Leather Shoes From Sherman Brothers

    Price: $195.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--b534f3a66442a76726daa0f7e278decfcbbe4744-b920675d455fd109--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-coppell-mens-loafer.jpg/buy?id=b534f3a66442a76726daa0f7e278decfcbbe4744-b920675d455fd109&pos=268&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  269. Allen Edmonds Elwood Mens LoaferAllen EdmondsView$195.00 Sherman Brothers 

    Allen Edmonds Elwood Mens Loafer

    Genuine Leather Shoes From Sherman Brothers

    Price: $195.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--f189fa071d402c2194ca7e9bdcac05adf0134f83-b920675d455fd109--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-elwood-mens-loafer.jpg/buy?id=f189fa071d402c2194ca7e9bdcac05adf0134f83-b920675d455fd109&pos=269&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  270. Hand-sewn Kennesaw Tassel LoaferView$179.00 Orvis 

    Hand-sewn Kennesaw Tassel Loafer

    Crafted in America of buttery-soft premium calfskin, this handsome, Hand-sewn Kennesaw Tassel Loafer is built for a lifetime's worth of comfort and a broken-in feel right out of the box. The durable, water-resistant leather sole ensures long wear,...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $179.00

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--e64a41765f833485be38f9fb27292da3ded6096c-a124b70ac1e9f3ba--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-hand-sewn-kennesaw-tassel-loafer.jpg/buy?id=e64a41765f833485be38f9fb27292da3ded6096c-a124b70ac1e9f3ba&pos=270&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
  271. Gabriel penny driving loaferView$98.00 bananarepublic 

    Gabriel penny driving loafer

    With no laces to slow you down, beautifully crafted calfskin leather gets into smooth driving loafer form. An essential for the season.

    Price: $98.00

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--50174ce764ff3852f3d5652cff88dda2163eadfe-afbe081bf69d22ef--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-gabriel-penny-driving-loafer.jpg/buy?id=50174ce764ff3852f3d5652cff88dda2163eadfe-afbe081bf69d22ef&pos=271&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  272. Zapato Loafer 4160 Adult Bicycle Toe ShoesZapatoView$114.00 $84.45 Outletbuy 

    Zapato Loafer 4160 Adult Bicycle Toe Shoes

    This loafer has an extremely soft, genuine calf leather upper. Leather outsole adds style and durability.

    Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $114.00 $84.45

    from Zapato

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--a338b92958a144efcb1a8a97672d9cd6ef212d50-24ed24ad02da63e5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-zapato-loafer-4160-adult-bicycle-toe-shoes.jpg/buy?id=a338b92958a144efcb1a8a97672d9cd6ef212d50-24ed24ad02da63e5&pos=272&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1703&rsds=702
  273. Stacy Adams Mens Quintin LoaferStacy AdamsView$74.95 Gettington 

    Stacy Adams Mens Quintin Loafer

    Men's Quintin loafer by Stacy Adams. Handsome slip-on shoe has a suede leather upper, leather lining and rubber outsole.

    Price: $74.95

    from Stacy Adams

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--b1c8e0b8f91b045475a2e714bee5a411ab5b88c9-60f2cae4acb08529--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-stacy-adams-mens-quintin-loafer.jpg/buy?id=b1c8e0b8f91b045475a2e714bee5a411ab5b88c9-60f2cae4acb08529&pos=273&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  274. Cole Haan Men's Black Adrien Tassel Loafer Shoes (Black)Cole HaanView$185.00 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Men's Black Adrien Tassel Loafer Shoes (Black)

    Cole Haan adrien tassel loafer in finest black handcrafted italian brushoff leather. Fully leather lined. Leather sole with leather/rubber heel.

    Price: $185.00

    from Cole Haan

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--312b7d6f4a1224c6a22416cd1e9e92b60610420e-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-men-apos-s-black-adrien-tassel-loafer-shoes-black.jpg/buy?id=312b7d6f4a1224c6a22416cd1e9e92b60610420e-4ffda8a157377229&pos=274&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  275. Gabriel penny driving loaferView$98.00 bananarepublic 

    Gabriel penny driving loafer

    With no laces to slow you down, beautifully crafted calfskin leather gets into smooth driving loafer form. An essential for the season.

    Price: $98.00

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--b1b66a107cd4c7a0f14ebd35dbf8f3cf524282a7-afbe081bf69d22ef--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-gabriel-penny-driving-loafer.jpg/buy?id=b1b66a107cd4c7a0f14ebd35dbf8f3cf524282a7-afbe081bf69d22ef&pos=275&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  276. Rockport Conall Casual Loafer MensRockportView$120.00 TeamstoreFree Shipping

    Rockport Conall Casual Loafer Mens

    Handsewn construction gives slipper-like comfort to the Rockport& Conall men's casual loafer, which is enhanced by the flexible, barefoot style. The leather lining absorbs moisture while providing exceptional abrasion resistance, and the combination leather and rubber outsole adds classic styling as well as a durable gri...

    Price: $120.00

    from Rockport

    Free Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--5806a3049f62b05464f3fbd4eda2b61824d2d7bb-14ee4da213f3f910--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-rockport-conall-casual-loafer-mens.jpg/buy?id=5806a3049f62b05464f3fbd4eda2b61824d2d7bb-14ee4da213f3f910&pos=276&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  277. Rockport Conall Casual Loafer MensRockportView$120.00 Rockport 

    Rockport Conall Casual Loafer Mens

    See Site for Additional Sizes. Handsewn construction gives slipper-like comfort to the Rockport& Conall men's casual loafer, which is enhanced by the flexible, barefoot style. The leather lining absorbs moisture while providing exceptional abrasion resistance, and the combination leather and rubber outsole adds classic s...

    Price: $120.00

    from Rockport

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--91396ea693ea713678f4bbf7e396932047498b5d-4af437ba41de8f36--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-rockport-conall-casual-loafer-mens.jpg/buy?id=91396ea693ea713678f4bbf7e396932047498b5d-4af437ba41de8f36&pos=277&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  278. Gabriel penny driving loaferView$98.00 bananarepublic 

    Gabriel penny driving loafer

    With no laces to slow you down, beautifully crafted calfskin leather gets into smooth driving loafer form. An essential for the season.

    Price: $98.00

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--1cfc8177198b4e2bb75079d88e365a0cbbcc7b05-afbe081bf69d22ef--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-gabriel-penny-driving-loafer.jpg/buy?id=1cfc8177198b4e2bb75079d88e365a0cbbcc7b05-afbe081bf69d22ef&pos=278&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  279. Allen Edmonds Dellwood Mens LoaferAllen EdmondsView$195.00 Sherman Brothers 

    Allen Edmonds Dellwood Mens Loafer

    Genuine Leather Shoes From Sherman Brothers

    Price: $195.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--32fe786f6c4deff90b05f16345285edde381b5e8-b920675d455fd109--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-dellwood-mens-loafer.jpg/buy?id=32fe786f6c4deff90b05f16345285edde381b5e8-b920675d455fd109&pos=279&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  280. Cole Haan Men's Dark Red Adrien Tassel Loafer Shoes (Dark red)Cole HaanView$185.00 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Men's Dark Red Adrien Tassel Loafer Shoes (Dark red)

    Cole Haan adrien tassel loafer in finest dark red handcrafted italian brushoff leather. Fully leather lined. Leather sole with leather/rubber heel.

    Price: $185.00

    from Cole Haan

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--63c92cfdd3b903923080fc60f3c1716ed9b0ea90-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-men-apos-s-dark-red-adrien-tassel-loafer-shoes-dark-red.jpg/buy?id=63c92cfdd3b903923080fc60f3c1716ed9b0ea90-4ffda8a157377229&pos=280&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  281. Gabriel penny driving loaferView$98.00 bananarepublic 

    Gabriel penny driving loafer

    With no laces to slow you down, beautifully crafted calfskin leather gets into smooth driving loafer form. An essential for the season.

    Price: $98.00

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--0bf134143960f978b8c44c6efe0ee362554f1a62-afbe081bf69d22ef--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-gabriel-penny-driving-loafer.jpg/buy?id=0bf134143960f978b8c44c6efe0ee362554f1a62-afbe081bf69d22ef&pos=281&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  282. Allen Edmonds Coppell Mens LoaferAllen EdmondsView$195.00 Sherman Brothers 

    Allen Edmonds Coppell Mens Loafer

    Genuine Leather Shoes From Sherman Brothers

    Price: $195.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--3bff66f9496313670532d04769787ca32a89a69e-b920675d455fd109--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-coppell-mens-loafer.jpg/buy?id=3bff66f9496313670532d04769787ca32a89a69e-b920675d455fd109&pos=282&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  283. Zapato Loafer 1840 Adult Bicycle Toe ShoesZapatoView$108.00 $80.45 Outletbuy 

    Zapato Loafer 1840 Adult Bicycle Toe Shoes

    This loafer is sure to impress everyone with its whisky colored upper, made with genuine leather. The outsole is made with leather as well, adding to the style.

    Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 10, 11, 13

    Price: $108.00 $80.45

    from Zapato

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--e7ed5440aefa8e3aed3ff68dccf6f2fe434a4661-24ed24ad02da63e5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-zapato-loafer-1840-adult-bicycle-toe-shoes.jpg/buy?id=e7ed5440aefa8e3aed3ff68dccf6f2fe434a4661-24ed24ad02da63e5&pos=283&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1493&rsds=492
  284. Cole Haan Men's Black Dennehy Loafer Shoes (Black)Cole HaanView$365.00 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Men's Black Dennehy Loafer Shoes (Black)

    Italian handcrafted loafer in finest hand-burnished italian calfskin. True bologna construction for flexiblility and comfort. Fully leather lined. Hand-polished leather sole. Combination leather heel.

    Price: $365.00

    from Cole Haan

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--b260b28727c3fee891e03947cb772fe0b7f2c4c4-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-men-apos-s-black-dennehy-loafer-shoes-black.jpg/buy?id=b260b28727c3fee891e03947cb772fe0b7f2c4c4-4ffda8a157377229&pos=284&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  285. Cole Haan Men's Brown Dennehy Loafer Shoes (Brown)Cole HaanView$365.00 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Men's Brown Dennehy Loafer Shoes (Brown)

    Cole Haan dennehy loafer in brown handcrafted italian calfskin. True bologna construction for flexibility and comfort. Fully leather lined. Hand-polished leather sole. Leather/rubber heel.

    Price: $365.00

    from Cole Haan

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--0d31d138096b387dec1b0504e7b59a650e6f9041-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-men-apos-s-brown-dennehy-loafer-shoes-brown.jpg/buy?id=0d31d138096b387dec1b0504e7b59a650e6f9041-4ffda8a157377229&pos=285&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  286. Gabriel penny driving loaferView$98.00 bananarepublic 

    Gabriel penny driving loafer

    With no laces to slow you down, beautifully crafted calfskin leather gets into smooth driving loafer form. An essential for the season.

    Price: $98.00

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--524a55f8985b29b67861dbf64c79246a7d146856-afbe081bf69d22ef--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-gabriel-penny-driving-loafer.jpg/buy?id=524a55f8985b29b67861dbf64c79246a7d146856-afbe081bf69d22ef&pos=286&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  287. Cole Haan Men's Light Brown Bennett Loafer Shoes (Light brown)Cole HaanView$265.00 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Men's Light Brown Bennett Loafer Shoes (Light brown)

    Cole Haan bennett bit loafer in light brown handcrafted italian calfskin. Genuine handsewn on the last moccasin construction. Fully leather lined. Leather sole with leather/rubber heel.

    Price: $265.00

    from Cole Haan

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--bae9a988a5678da64ced33ff0e7207cd6a86e75c-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-men-apos-s-light-brown-bennett-loafer-shoes-light-brown.jpg/buy?id=bae9a988a5678da64ced33ff0e7207cd6a86e75c-4ffda8a157377229&pos=287&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  288. Cole Haan Men's Medium Brown Douglas Penny Loafer Shoes (Medium brown)Cole HaanView$165.00 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Men's Medium Brown Douglas Penny Loafer Shoes (Medium brown)

    Handsewn penny loafer in signature hand-burnished bridle leather. Genuine handsewn on the last moccasin construction. Leather sole with rubber inset. Leather/rubber heel.

    Price: $165.00

    from Cole Haan

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--2b483b2c6e4338f53d1e063c3b54cf9c806d025c-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-men-apos-s-medium-brown-douglas-penny-loafer-shoes-medium-brown.jpg/buy?id=2b483b2c6e4338f53d1e063c3b54cf9c806d025c-4ffda8a157377229&pos=288&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  289. Hand-Sewn Croc-Print LoaferView$229.00 Orvis 

    Hand-Sewn Croc-Print Loafer

    Dress this versatile shoe up or wear it casually. Our dress shoes feature a full-length, grippy rubber sole stitched to a handsome, hand-sewn croc-print full-grain leather upper that provides superior support, comfort, and traction. Boat-shoe-style...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $229.00

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--11152baf9c812b2f13a5028b3fb410fbbc2ac242-a124b70ac1e9f3ba--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-hand-sewn-croc-print-loafer.jpg/buy?id=11152baf9c812b2f13a5028b3fb410fbbc2ac242-a124b70ac1e9f3ba&pos=289&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
  290. Allen Edmonds Dellwood Mens LoaferAllen EdmondsView$195.00 Sherman Brothers 

    Allen Edmonds Dellwood Mens Loafer

    Genuine Leather Shoes From Sherman Brothers

    Price: $195.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--4416af70fc6736a1d2aeaf49abee2603158745ba-b920675d455fd109--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-dellwood-mens-loafer.jpg/buy?id=4416af70fc6736a1d2aeaf49abee2603158745ba-b920675d455fd109&pos=290&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  291. Bjorn penny loaferView$130.00 bananarepublic 

    Bjorn penny loafer

    A timeless, smart design gets an upgrade in comfort with high-quality leather and a super-flexible outsole.

    Price: $130.00

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--0ab7db7a4ee08c782971ea027ea5d60af07731af-afbe081bf69d22ef--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bjorn-penny-loafer.jpg/buy?id=0ab7db7a4ee08c782971ea027ea5d60af07731af-afbe081bf69d22ef&pos=291&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  292. Zapato Men's Loafer 4160 - BlackZapatoView$84.45 Sears 

    Zapato Men's Loafer 4160 - Black

    Made in: BrazilFit: True to SizeFeatures of this item include: Leather Materials

    Price: $84.45

    from Zapato

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--7f40a226267b47e2be2ceee9f48a93532f508bae-11abfcc2d8dbf132--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-zapato-men-apos-s-loafer-4160-black.jpg/buy?id=7f40a226267b47e2be2ceee9f48a93532f508bae-11abfcc2d8dbf132&pos=292&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  293. Rockport Scavullo Casual Loafer MensRockportView$135.00 TeamstoreFree Shipping

    Rockport Scavullo Casual Loafer Mens

    The Rockport& Scavullo men's casual shoe features Dynamic Suspension cushioning technology for a smooth, well-supported ride. The hand-sewn construction offers a classic look and slipper-like feel, while the full-grain leather upper is easy to clean and maintain.

    Price: $135.00

    from Rockport

    Free Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--857508a7a0a53d2967f094c82a3d23953573446c-14ee4da213f3f910--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-rockport-scavullo-casual-loafer-mens.jpg/buy?id=857508a7a0a53d2967f094c82a3d23953573446c-14ee4da213f3f910&pos=293&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  294. Cole Haan Men's Dark Brown Howland Penny Loafer Shoes (Dark brown)Cole HaanView$145.00 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Men's Dark Brown Howland Penny Loafer Shoes (Dark brown)

    Heritage Cole Haan design in finest tumbled calfskin. Contrast stitch and signature hardware detail at the heel. Genuine handsewn on the last moccasin construction. Unlined comfort. Rubber driving sole.

    Price: $145.00

    from Cole Haan

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--f7aa4518338620c00fddef3930e6542a84a53b5b-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-men-apos-s-dark-brown-howland-penny-loafer-shoes-dark-brown.jpg/buy?id=f7aa4518338620c00fddef3930e6542a84a53b5b-4ffda8a157377229&pos=294&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  295. Rockport Ashburton Loafer MensRockportView$110.00 Rockport 

    Rockport Ashburton Loafer Mens

    See Site for Additional Sizes. Just slip on the Rockport& Ashburton men's loafer, part of Rockport&'s Herald Square series, and you're ready to go. It's crafted with Rockport&'s Dynamic Suspension& technology that delivers dynamic air cushioning and sensation with every step. The leather and rubber outsole is a classic s...

    Price: $110.00

    from Rockport

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--89716ec2fdc93c7b573b28edebd5ac2b8fc58082-4af437ba41de8f36--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-rockport-ashburton-loafer-mens.jpg/buy?id=89716ec2fdc93c7b573b28edebd5ac2b8fc58082-4af437ba41de8f36&pos=295&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  296. Zapato Men's Loafer 1820 - CastorZapatoView$81.95 Sears 

    Zapato Men's Loafer 1820 - Castor

    Made in: BrazilFit: True to SizeFeatures of this item include: Leather Materials

    Price: $81.95

    from Zapato

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--8df31ff0d4da16af030d005ec179131b2fdd187f-11abfcc2d8dbf132--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-zapato-men-apos-s-loafer-1820-castor.jpg/buy?id=8df31ff0d4da16af030d005ec179131b2fdd187f-11abfcc2d8dbf132&pos=296&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  297. Rockport Colrain 2 Casual Loafer MensRockportView$80.00 Rockport 

    Rockport Colrain 2 Casual Loafer Mens

    See Site for Additional Sizes. Take a ride on the Rockport& Colrain 2 comfort train! This men's loafer is crafted using supple full-grain leather, with an EVA footbed for superior cushioning and support. A rubber outsole provides durability and dependable traction on a variety of surfaces.

    Price: $80.00

    from Rockport

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--480a3e867caf605e9149bedefee01b756d60683e-4af437ba41de8f36--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-rockport-colrain-2-casual-loafer-mens.jpg/buy?id=480a3e867caf605e9149bedefee01b756d60683e-4af437ba41de8f36&pos=297&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  298. Rockport Diantonio Casual Loafer MensRockportView$135.00 TeamstoreFree Shipping

    Rockport Diantonio Casual Loafer Mens

    The classically styled Rockport& Diantonio men's loafer offers a sleek look and lightweight comfort, with its full-grain leather construction and soft PU midsole. The rubber outsole guarantees dependable traction and durability.

    Price: $135.00

    from Rockport

    Free Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--ab55127a1ea7c5734a1f993f3cd2c9ddbe9d6210-14ee4da213f3f910--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-rockport-diantonio-casual-loafer-mens.jpg/buy?id=ab55127a1ea7c5734a1f993f3cd2c9ddbe9d6210-14ee4da213f3f910&pos=298&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  299. Rockport Diantonio Casual Loafer MensRockportView$135.00 Rockport 

    Rockport Diantonio Casual Loafer Mens

    See Site for Additional Sizes. The classically styled Rockport& Diantonio men's loafer offers a sleek look and lightweight comfort, with its full-grain leather construction and soft PU midsole. The rubber outsole guarantees dependable traction and durability.

    Price: $135.00

    from Rockport

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--fd6003140705f0bdf6ce45f66d6d926889e7b5a6-4af437ba41de8f36--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-rockport-diantonio-casual-loafer-mens.jpg/buy?id=fd6003140705f0bdf6ce45f66d6d926889e7b5a6-4af437ba41de8f36&pos=299&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  300. Rockport Colrain 2 Casual Loafer MensRockportView$80.00 TeamstoreFree Shipping

    Rockport Colrain 2 Casual Loafer Mens

    Take a ride on the Rockport& Colrain 2 comfort train! This men's loafer is crafted using supple full-grain leather, with an EVA footbed for superior cushioning and support. A rubber outsole provides durability and dependable traction on a variety of surfaces.

    Price: $80.00

    from Rockport

    Free Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--0c8d49f37aad1f1c55fa5e4726817d29531c33ad-14ee4da213f3f910--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-rockport-colrain-2-casual-loafer-mens.jpg/buy?id=0c8d49f37aad1f1c55fa5e4726817d29531c33ad-14ee4da213f3f910&pos=300&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
 

SPONSOR RESULTS

Popular Searches

 

Related Searches

 

Recently Viewed Items