- Category
- Men's Shoes(4507)
- Women's Shoes(3839)
Lassen$59.00
ZapposFree Shipping
Lassen Tandice Loafer
Leather and soft padding coddle your feet in this Lassen loafer. ; Leather upper; leather lining. ; Penny loafer design. ; Cushioned footbed features an anti-shock insert at the heel. ; Covered low heel. ; Durable synthetic outsole. ; 1 3/4 heel. ; 8.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 6.5. Please note th...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 13
Price: $59.00
from Lassen
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--972b8a71507c5a264a25606a02c5fff7b2fffa9f-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-lassen-tandice-loafer.jpg/buy?id=972b8a71507c5a264a25606a02c5fff7b2fffa9f-e3464bd4db427307&pos=1&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1140&rsds=940
Aerosoles$69.00
Shoes Got Sole 
Aerosoles Playfill Loafer in Brown Croco Playfill-Brown-5M
Playfill Loafers by Aerosoles Comfort zone takes on new meaning with this super sophisticated shoe. It offers a vast assortment for every occasion, from office wear to weekend gear and everything in between.
Price: $69.00
from Aerosoles
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--19df1cd9613c737b31c900f2c7127af72248af10-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aerosoles-playfill-loafer-in-brown-croco-playfill-brown-5m.jpg/buy?id=19df1cd9613c737b31c900f2c7127af72248af10-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=2&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Aerosoles$68.95 $49.99
Shoes Got Sole 
Aerosoles Playfill Loafer in Brown Croco Playfill-Brown-5M
Playfill Loafers by Aerosoles Comfort zone takes on new meaning with this super sophisticated shoe. It offers a vast assortment for every occasion, from office wear to weekend gear and everything in between.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5
Price: $68.95 $49.99
from Aerosoles
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--32d0ac64b253433f3543db4291f06677ced145f4-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aerosoles-playfill-loafer-in-brown-croco-playfill-brown-5m.jpg/buy?id=32d0ac64b253433f3543db4291f06677ced145f4-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=3&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1118&rsds=117
Salvatore Ferragamo$395.00
Nordstrom 
Salvatore Ferragamo 'Lubiana' Loafer
Braided leather in a tonal hue wraps the signature Gancini keeper that tops a plush suede loafer with a nubby, inset rubber sole.
Sizes Available: 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $395.00
from Salvatore Ferragamo
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--c55e47fdc27eff3deb17d76fda996e1ab5b0f2d1-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-salvatore-ferragamo-apos-lubiana-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=c55e47fdc27eff3deb17d76fda996e1ab5b0f2d1-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=4&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1979&rsds=978
Bass$89.95
Nordstrom 
Bass 'Wayfarer' Loafer
Classic penny loafer features hand-sewn moccasin construction, with a breathable, cushioned footbed for all-day comfort.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $89.95
from Bass
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--8308fd3ea28389d550cda5ce984fad2707774795-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-bass-apos-wayfarer-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=8308fd3ea28389d550cda5ce984fad2707774795-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=5&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1901&rsds=900
Hush Puppies$79.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Hush Puppies Women's Ardencia Loafer Black, Size 7, Width B
It's love at first step with this soft, supple and flexible loafer. Patent leather upper with intricate cutouts and stitching. Foot-forming leather lining. Leather-covered foam insole. WaveReflex latex rubber sole with 3/4 heel
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $79.95
from Hush Puppies
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--803b51c417bbc9cf60ae8e4e05520cbb8d8249f8-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-hush-puppies-women-apos-s-ardencia-loafer-black-size-7-width-b.jpg/buy?id=803b51c417bbc9cf60ae8e4e05520cbb8d8249f8-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=6&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1950&rsds=949-
Arturo Chiang$49.99
SmartBargainsFree Shipping
Arturo Chiang Julia Suede Low Heel Penny Loafer
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10
Price: $49.99
from Arturo Chiang
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--e3d2019e94f947b69b7bf135e51a3120e922686b-eb3b6d457cd65726--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-arturo-chiang-julia-suede-low-heel-penny-loafer.jpg/buy?id=e3d2019e94f947b69b7bf135e51a3120e922686b-eb3b6d457cd65726&pos=7&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1875&rsds=874
Roxy$44.00
Nordstrom 
Roxy 'Piccolo' Loafer
Cozy faux fur lines the inside of a wool loafer styled with a playful plaid print and moccasin-stitched toe.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10
Price: $44.00
from Roxy
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--539c55715c5514a372343c4987ff8871b8655803-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-roxy-apos-piccolo-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=539c55715c5514a372343c4987ff8871b8655803-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=8&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1856&rsds=855
Cole Haan$198.00
Nordstrom 
Cole Haan 'Air Nancy Moc' Loafer
Classic menswear-inspired loafer is outfitted with Nike Air? cushioning and a flexible rubber sole for comfortable all-day wear.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $198.00
from Cole Haan
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--7d7f3fc9a0c9330dc0767656b1ee22e406a7b663-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-cole-haan-apos-air-nancy-moc-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=7d7f3fc9a0c9330dc0767656b1ee22e406a7b663-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=9&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Sofft$89.95
Nordstrom 
Sofft 'Munich' Loafer
Rich leather fashions a tailored wear-to-work loafer styled with a moccasin toe and supportive heel. Cushioned footbed and flexible construction ensure all-day comfort.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $89.95
from Sofft
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--7dc7e3e6a6133d1d4ebcc7928c3aa4aaacf04da5-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-sofft-apos-munich-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=7dc7e3e6a6133d1d4ebcc7928c3aa4aaacf04da5-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=10&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1976&rsds=975
Bass$64.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Bass Women's Casell Loafer Burgundy, Size 9, Width M
The classic, trend-proof penny loafer. Leather upper. Unlined for flexibility. Padded footbed. TPR sole with 1-3/4 heel
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8.5, 9, 10
Price: $64.95
from Bass
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--178db8b99402400a22226fad78f1e198d2111d03-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-bass-women-apos-s-casell-loafer-burgundy-size-9-width-m.jpg/buy?id=178db8b99402400a22226fad78f1e198d2111d03-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=11&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1696&rsds=695
Van Eli$99.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Van Eli Women's Ardyce Loafer Black, Size 7, Width M
The classic penny loafer has returned. Nappa/patent leather upper. Foam insole with arch cushion. Sporty, contoured rubber sole
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $99.95
from Van Eli
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--d0d4cebc222db7b33af445e22e63d1154cfda81d-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-van-eli-women-apos-s-ardyce-loafer-black-size-7-width-m.jpg/buy?id=d0d4cebc222db7b33af445e22e63d1154cfda81d-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=12&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Cole Haan$168.00
Nordstrom 
Cole Haan 'Pinch Air Shawl' Loafer
Tasseled tie tops the kiltie tongue of a hand-sewn moccasin loafer crafted from soft antiqued leather and fitted with concealed Nike Air? cushioning for long-lasting comfort.
Price: $168.00
from Cole Haan
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--82d81668d51a03d6c3db21c8272bdeea600f2f0f-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-cole-haan-apos-pinch-air-shawl-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=82d81668d51a03d6c3db21c8272bdeea600f2f0f-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=13&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Salvatore Ferragamo$395.00
Nordstrom 
Salvatore Ferragamo 'Lubiana' Loafer
Braided leather in a tonal hue wraps the signature Gancini keeper that tops a plush suede loafer with a nubby, inset rubber sole.
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $395.00
from Salvatore Ferragamo
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--e5fe289820eb8495f18e73bfc99f66698ae31118-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-salvatore-ferragamo-apos-lubiana-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=e5fe289820eb8495f18e73bfc99f66698ae31118-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=14&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1970&rsds=969
Sofft$89.95
Nordstrom 
Sofft 'Munich' Loafer
Rich leather fashions a tailored wear-to-work loafer styled with a moccasin toe and supportive heel. Cushioned footbed and flexible construction ensure all-day comfort.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $89.95
from Sofft
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--311e1cf493df22d8854c92f6ab5d24008e75a733-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-sofft-apos-munich-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=311e1cf493df22d8854c92f6ab5d24008e75a733-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=15&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1976&rsds=975
Naturalizer$69.95 $29.99
ShoemallFree Shipping
Naturalizer Women's Cupid Loafer Coffee, Size 8.5, Width A2
There's a little more pizzazz designed into this dress casual loafer. Suede/crinkle patent leather upper with contrast stitching. Unlined for comfort. Nicely padded insole. Flexible rubber-like sole. 3/4 heel. Metal-ornamented strap for a stunning tailored look
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 8.5, 9.5
Price: $69.95 $29.99
from Naturalizer
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--0abc0d81202afa7d9d2d8db180dfe996ecb87074-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-naturalizer-women-apos-s-cupid-loafer-coffee-size-8-5-width-a2.jpg/buy?id=0abc0d81202afa7d9d2d8db180dfe996ecb87074-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=16&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1443&rsds=442
Aerosoles$59.00 $39.99
Shoes Got Sole 
Aerosoles Matter Of Fact Loafer in Dark Brown Matter Of Fact-Dark Brown-5M
Matter Of Fact Loafers by Aerosoles Get all of the colors offered in this basic comfy flat! It features classic lines with natural stitching and silver metal hardware. It will become a staple in your wardrobe.
Sizes Available: 6.5
Price: $59.00 $39.99
from Aerosoles
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--5bef2d37be9095c0395f30c7be0513a4759ff59a-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aerosoles-matter-of-fact-loafer-in-dark-brown-matter-of-fact-dark-brown-5m.jpg/buy?id=5bef2d37be9095c0395f30c7be0513a4759ff59a-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=18&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1059&rsds=58
Franco Sarto$79.95
Nordstrom 
Franco Sarto 'Krono' Loafer
An antiqued buckle bit details the vamp on a suede moccasin-style loafer with a leather-trimmed topline.
Price: $79.95
from Franco Sarto
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--5e414e34c6ce0a64edd2c0bef0faf03edb621be3-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-franco-sarto-apos-krono-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=5e414e34c6ce0a64edd2c0bef0faf03edb621be3-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=19&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Aerosoles$68.95 $49.99
Shoes Got Sole 
Aerosoles Playfill Loafer in Black Leather Playfill-Black Leather-5M
Playfill Loafers by Aerosoles Comfort zone takes on new meaning with this super sophisticated shoe. It offers a vast assortment for every occasion, from office wear to weekend gear and everything in between.
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5
Price: $68.95 $49.99
from Aerosoles
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--87f2d3c8752bf0d1d8b54902acb7773e906ef98e-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aerosoles-playfill-loafer-in-black-leather-playfill-black-leather-5m.jpg/buy?id=87f2d3c8752bf0d1d8b54902acb7773e906ef98e-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=20&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1374&rsds=373
Aerosoles$69.00
Shoes Got Sole 
Aerosoles Playfill Loafer in Mid Red Playfill-Mid Red-5M
Playfill Loafers by Aerosoles Comfort zone takes on new meaning with this super sophisticated shoe. It offers a vast assortment for every occasion, from office wear to weekend gear and everything in between.
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5
Price: $69.00
from Aerosoles
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--f2c004cb3c60e87d93376dc6217f0761b36f092a-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aerosoles-playfill-loafer-in-mid-red-playfill-mid-red-5m.jpg/buy?id=f2c004cb3c60e87d93376dc6217f0761b36f092a-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=21&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1137&rsds=136
Aerosoles$68.95 $49.99
Shoes Got Sole 
Aerosoles Playfill Loafer in Mid Red Playfill-Mid Red-5M
Playfill Loafers by Aerosoles Comfort zone takes on new meaning with this super sophisticated shoe. It offers a vast assortment for every occasion, from office wear to weekend gear and everything in between.
Sizes Available: 7.5, 9.5
Price: $68.95 $49.99
from Aerosoles
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--76fa14d444ab8c8a360b5c791be01a5386849ada-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aerosoles-playfill-loafer-in-mid-red-playfill-mid-red-5m.jpg/buy?id=76fa14d444ab8c8a360b5c791be01a5386849ada-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=22&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1158&rsds=157
Naturalizer$69.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Naturalizer Women's Cheshire Loafer Bordo, Size 7, Width M
An update of the classic penny loafer. Leather upper. Memory Foam insole. Easy-flexing rubber-like sole. Smart 1-3/4 chunky heel. Naturalizer's N5 Comfort System
Sizes Available: 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $69.95
from Naturalizer
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--9cb57b90bf82fb89fffc57d3c8774bb10d9c1b1f-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-naturalizer-women-apos-s-cheshire-loafer-bordo-size-7-width-m.jpg/buy?id=9cb57b90bf82fb89fffc57d3c8774bb10d9c1b1f-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=23&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1987&rsds=986
Bass$89.95
Nordstrom 
Bass 'Wayfarer' Loafer
Classic penny loafer features hand-sewn moccasin construction, with a breathable, cushioned footbed for all-day comfort.
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8.5, 9, 10
Price: $89.95
from Bass
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--5ab1fb826dd58885664438d20ff75f65602418a2-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-bass-apos-wayfarer-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=5ab1fb826dd58885664438d20ff75f65602418a2-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=24&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1637&rsds=636-
Naturalizer$69.95 $29.99
ShoemallFree ShippingNaturalizer Women's Cupid Loafer Burgundy, Size 7, Width B
There's a little more pizzazz designed into this dress casual loafer. Suede/crinkle patent leather upper with contrast stitching. Unlined for comfort. Nicely padded insole. Flexible rubber-like sole. 3/4 heel. Metal-ornamented strap for a stunning tailored look
Price: $69.95 $29.99
from Naturalizer
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--d295ddda68405c41b2cddfbaf3b1ee4dc0447f3d-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-naturalizer-women-apos-s-cupid-loafer-burgundy-size-7-width-b.jpg/buy?id=d295ddda68405c41b2cddfbaf3b1ee4dc0447f3d-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=25&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1555&rsds=554Discover Visual Search
Find similar items based on
color, shape, pattern.Click the Visual Search button
wherever you see it.
Travelsmith$89.00 $69.00
TravelSmith 
TravelSmith - Women's Me Too Babs Loafer
Easy-Stepping Leather Loafer by Me Too A current (and comfortable!) take on a true classic, these leather loafers come in fresh, updated colors to add pop to your wardrobe and spring to your step. Features incl
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10
Price: $89.00 $69.00
from Travelsmith
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--b2caf62fdb68e578fc826d1c363a5bbb7c4c4fcc-5ffafe99a3501138--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-travelsmith-women-apos-s-me-too-babs-loafer.jpg/buy?id=b2caf62fdb68e578fc826d1c363a5bbb7c4c4fcc-5ffafe99a3501138&pos=26&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1856&rsds=855
Encanto$61.25 $54.87
ShopNBC 
Encanto Animal Print Calf Hair Loafer Shoes - Pink, Tan Leopard
Encanto "Bindy" Animal Print Calf Hair Loafer Shoes Classic lines, reinvented with wild style. Your choice of animal print is trimmed with brilliant color for a fresh spin on the basic loafer. The colorful trim is created in a patent finish for contemporary gloss. Imagine these soft calf hair shoes paired with a professi...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10
Price: $61.25 $54.87
from Encanto
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--027aa7393eb4968b4a00dce5c031b4994c73f7a6-4c570145c2ed5272--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-encanto-animal-print-calf-hair-loafer-shoes-pink-tan-leopard.jpg/buy?id=027aa7393eb4968b4a00dce5c031b4994c73f7a6-4c570145c2ed5272&pos=27&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1856&rsds=855
Aerosoles$69.00
Shoes Got Sole 
Aerosoles Playfill Loafer in Dark Tan Playfill-Dark Tan-5M
Playfill Loafers by Aerosoles Comfort zone takes on new meaning with this super sophisticated shoe. It offers a vast assortment for every occasion, from office wear to weekend gear and everything in between.
Sizes Available: 7.5, 9.5
Price: $69.00
from Aerosoles
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--785a204e1a6e819c57b4b7146f8b57cfe1c1b4d9-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aerosoles-playfill-loafer-in-dark-tan-playfill-dark-tan-5m.jpg/buy?id=785a204e1a6e819c57b4b7146f8b57cfe1c1b4d9-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=28&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1158&rsds=157
Aerosoles$68.95 $49.99
Shoes Got Sole 
Aerosoles Playfill Loafer in Dark Tan Playfill-Dark Tan-5M
Playfill Loafers by Aerosoles Comfort zone takes on new meaning with this super sophisticated shoe. It offers a vast assortment for every occasion, from office wear to weekend gear and everything in between.
Price: $68.95 $49.99
from Aerosoles
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--249a8b8516fd79971b9287d55ebebfd6a843bcdb-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aerosoles-playfill-loafer-in-dark-tan-playfill-dark-tan-5m.jpg/buy?id=249a8b8516fd79971b9287d55ebebfd6a843bcdb-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=29&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Bass$89.95
Nordstrom 
Bass 'Wayfarer' Loafer
Classic penny loafer features hand-sewn moccasin construction, with a breathable, cushioned footbed for all-day comfort.
Sizes Available: 6.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $89.95
from Bass
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--b46c24d5933ccba50bff79e03af576236ba4b5e8-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-bass-apos-wayfarer-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=b46c24d5933ccba50bff79e03af576236ba4b5e8-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=30&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1605&rsds=604
Encanto$61.25 $54.87
ShopNBC 
Encanto Animal Print Calf Hair Loafer Shoes - Pink, Tan Leopard
Encanto "Bindy" Animal Print Calf Hair Loafer Shoes Classic lines, reinvented with wild style. Your choice of animal print is trimmed with brilliant color for a fresh spin on the basic loafer. The colorful trim is created in a patent finish for contemporary gloss. Imagine these soft calf hair shoes paired with a professi...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10
Price: $61.25 $54.87
from Encanto
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--a543a88a658fa407b74b7c72b321e69bffd6919f-4c570145c2ed5272--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-encanto-animal-print-calf-hair-loafer-shoes-pink-tan-leopard.jpg/buy?id=a543a88a658fa407b74b7c72b321e69bffd6919f-4c570145c2ed5272&pos=31&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1856&rsds=855
Cole Haan$198.00
Nordstrom 
Cole Haan 'Air Nancy Moc' Loafer
Classic menswear-inspired loafer is outfitted with Nike Air? cushioning and a flexible rubber sole for comfortable all-day wear.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $198.00
from Cole Haan
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--49b17b2d16f7f8523f8ad546d9af2f89baf76ac6-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-cole-haan-apos-air-nancy-moc-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=49b17b2d16f7f8523f8ad546d9af2f89baf76ac6-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=32&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Franco Sarto$79.95
Nordstrom 
Franco Sarto 'Krono' Loafer
An antiqued buckle bit details the vamp on a suede moccasin-style loafer with a leather-trimmed topline.
Price: $79.95
from Franco Sarto
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--74688ae027ac6e2af0c117cd7bb6dcd7cf11cdc8-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-franco-sarto-apos-krono-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=74688ae027ac6e2af0c117cd7bb6dcd7cf11cdc8-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=33&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Franco Sarto$68.95
Nordstrom 
Franco Sarto 'Bocca' Loafer
A classic loafer, updated with a slight oblique toe; a shape that also offers more comfort for your toes.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $68.95
from Franco Sarto
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--72924264b093d70d144a333b09314ce5f1e46414-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-franco-sarto-apos-bocca-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=72924264b093d70d144a333b09314ce5f1e46414-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=34&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1938&rsds=937
Aerosoles$68.95 $49.99
Shoes Got Sole 
Aerosoles Playfill Loafer in Black Nubuck Playfill-Black Nubuck-5M
Playfill Loafers by Aerosoles Comfort zone takes on new meaning with this super sophisticated shoe. It offers a vast assortment for every occasion, from office wear to weekend gear and everything in between.
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $68.95 $49.99
from Aerosoles
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--4ecb7e9af2dec84af22bd507f181a2f2d63567d7-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aerosoles-playfill-loafer-in-black-nubuck-playfill-black-nubuck-5m.jpg/buy?id=4ecb7e9af2dec84af22bd507f181a2f2d63567d7-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=35&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1566&rsds=565
Aerosoles$69.00
Shoes Got Sole 
Aerosoles Playfill Loafer in Black Nubuck Playfill-Black Nubuck-5M
Playfill Loafers by Aerosoles Comfort zone takes on new meaning with this super sophisticated shoe. It offers a vast assortment for every occasion, from office wear to weekend gear and everything in between.
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5
Price: $69.00
from Aerosoles
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--d9d0240b4c42666e7cb952381be0e822cda75a62-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aerosoles-playfill-loafer-in-black-nubuck-playfill-black-nubuck-5m.jpg/buy?id=d9d0240b4c42666e7cb952381be0e822cda75a62-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=36&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1137&rsds=136
Munro$159.95 $109.90
Nordstrom 
Munro 'Lauren' Loafer
Zigzag stitching details a comfortable loafer with a supportive metal shank and a removable insole.
Sizes Available: 6.5, 10.5, 11
Price: $159.95 $109.90
from Munro
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--191e7fc299356a4d446bc10ae20e64abd234d4d5-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-munro-apos-lauren-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=191e7fc299356a4d446bc10ae20e64abd234d4d5-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=37&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1096&rsds=95
Aerosoles$68.95 $49.99
Shoes Got Sole 
Aerosoles Playfill Loafer in Dark Blue Playfill-Dark Blue-5M
Playfill Loafers by Aerosoles Comfort zone takes on new meaning with this super sophisticated shoe. It offers a vast assortment for every occasion, from office wear to weekend gear and everything in between.
Sizes Available: 7.5, 9.5
Price: $68.95 $49.99
from Aerosoles
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--72daf717bf0ae48f964e726467788b7f4f26b06a-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aerosoles-playfill-loafer-in-dark-blue-playfill-dark-blue-5m.jpg/buy?id=72daf717bf0ae48f964e726467788b7f4f26b06a-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=38&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1158&rsds=157
Aerosoles$69.00
Shoes Got Sole 
Aerosoles Playfill Loafer in Dark Blue Playfill-Dark Blue-5M
Playfill Loafers by Aerosoles Comfort zone takes on new meaning with this super sophisticated shoe. It offers a vast assortment for every occasion, from office wear to weekend gear and everything in between.
Price: $69.00
from Aerosoles
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--fb1bdb193ce739e02e45c175cb308472bc22b526-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aerosoles-playfill-loafer-in-dark-blue-playfill-dark-blue-5m.jpg/buy?id=fb1bdb193ce739e02e45c175cb308472bc22b526-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=39&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Bass$64.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Bass Women's Casell Loafer Black, Size 8, Width M
The classic, trend-proof penny loafer. Leather upper. Unlined for flexibility. Padded footbed. TPR sole with 1-3/4 heel
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9.5, 11
Price: $64.95
from Bass
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--8bf9a3fc53c1e75b559c1270a8598a1a7c39c641-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-bass-women-apos-s-casell-loafer-black-size-8-width-m.jpg/buy?id=8bf9a3fc53c1e75b559c1270a8598a1a7c39c641-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=40&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1708&rsds=707
Roxy$44.00
Nordstrom 
Roxy 'Piccolo' Loafer
Cozy faux fur lines the inside of a wool loafer styled with a playful plaid print and moccasin-stitched toe.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10
Price: $44.00
from Roxy
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--ccfc693062b5689880a8a7c5e0192240f362a085-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-roxy-apos-piccolo-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=ccfc693062b5689880a8a7c5e0192240f362a085-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=41&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1856&rsds=855
Me Too$69.00
TravelSmith 
TravelSmith - Women's Me Too Babs Loafer
Easy-Stepping Leather Loafer by Me Too A current take on a true classic, these leather loafers come in fresh, updated colors to add pop to your wardrobe and spring to your step. Features incl
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10
Price: $69.00
from Me Too
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--4aa7b9b6f56e86da50169d27a2561b484b8db2e6-fdb308d2f599a157--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-travelsmith-women-apos-s-me-too-babs-loafer.jpg/buy?id=4aa7b9b6f56e86da50169d27a2561b484b8db2e6-fdb308d2f599a157&pos=42&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1856&rsds=855
Franco Sarto$84.95 $49.90
Nordstrom 
Franco Sarto 'Cash' Loafer
Classic menswear-style loafer is crafted from smooth leather and detailed with a raised seam along the toe.
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 7, 7.5
Price: $84.95 $49.90
from Franco Sarto
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--84a4850a58cf89c4d7b4acfbdca2a8268a610a3f-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-franco-sarto-apos-cash-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=84a4850a58cf89c4d7b4acfbdca2a8268a610a3f-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=43&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1316&rsds=315
Via Spiga$165.00
Nordstrom 
Via Spiga 'Olsin' Loafer
Patent leather offers a liquid-shine update to a sophisticated loafer fashioned with a gently squared toe.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $165.00
from Via Spiga
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--7ba1ed8991cd0afd624b433c672e461a48834256-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-via-spiga-apos-olsin-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=7ba1ed8991cd0afd624b433c672e461a48834256-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=44&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1901&rsds=900
Aerosoles$59.00 $39.99
Shoes Got Sole 
Aerosoles Matter Of Fact Loafer in Dark Gray Matter Of Fact-Dark Gray-5M
Matter Of Fact Loafers by Aerosoles Get all of the colors offered in this basic comfy flat! It features classic lines with natural stitching and silver metal hardware. It will become a staple in your wardrobe.
Price: $59.00 $39.99
from Aerosoles
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--d19ab6cab4c8f03552ce2db1de765c8618874311-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aerosoles-matter-of-fact-loafer-in-dark-gray-matter-of-fact-dark-gray-5m.jpg/buy?id=d19ab6cab4c8f03552ce2db1de765c8618874311-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=45&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Geox$129.95
Nordstrom 
Geox 'Donna Berlin' Loafer
Metallic penny keeper decorates a classic slip-on loafer constructed with a signature microporous sole for breathable comfort.
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9
Price: $129.95
from Geox
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--86ce4f953a70a6eb2799e7d8ba1f7906958fb15f-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-geox-apos-donna-berlin-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=86ce4f953a70a6eb2799e7d8ba1f7906958fb15f-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=46&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1802&rsds=801
Aerosoles$59.00 $39.99
Shoes Got Sole 
Aerosoles Matter Of Fact Loafer in Black Leather Matter Of Fact-Black Leather-5M
Matter Of Fact Loafers by Aerosoles Get all of the colors offered in this basic comfy flat! It features classic lines with natural stitching and silver metal hardware. It will become a staple in your wardrobe.
Price: $59.00 $39.99
from Aerosoles
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--c85f1ee13bcda667fc1e665601d4b723d3fa9a80-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aerosoles-matter-of-fact-loafer-in-black-leather-matter-of-fact-black-leather-5m.jpg/buy?id=c85f1ee13bcda667fc1e665601d4b723d3fa9a80-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=47&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Geox$129.95
Nordstrom 
Geox 'Donna' Suede Loafer
Touches of glossy patent and a shiny metal keeper accent a rich suede loafer designed with a patented microporous sole that allows the foot to breathe.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $129.95
from Geox
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--8335dfa2ae0619ab924c856a245b23cc38e77597-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-geox-apos-donna-apos-suede-loafer.jpg/buy?id=8335dfa2ae0619ab924c856a245b23cc38e77597-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=48&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1845&rsds=844
Magdesians$104.95
Nordstrom 
Magdesians 'Kai' Loafer
Lightly embossed patent tops a nappa leather loafer designed with a memory foam midsole for all-day comfort.
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12, 13
Price: $104.95
from Magdesians
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--4764f771591306be677183288819f4d6630eccda-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-magdesians-apos-kai-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=4764f771591306be677183288819f4d6630eccda-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=49&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1981&rsds=980
Aerosoles$59.00 $39.99
Shoes Got Sole 
Aerosoles Matter Of Fact Loafer in Mid Blue Matter Of Fact-Mid Blue-5M
Matter Of Fact Loafers by Aerosoles Get all of the colors offered in this basic comfy flat! It features classic lines with natural stitching and silver metal hardware. It will become a staple in your wardrobe.
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8.5, 9.5
Price: $59.00 $39.99
from Aerosoles
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--426a310df8939f08cbec80e669431efeb4195b62-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aerosoles-matter-of-fact-loafer-in-mid-blue-matter-of-fact-mid-blue-5m.jpg/buy?id=426a310df8939f08cbec80e669431efeb4195b62-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=50&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1276&rsds=275
Aerosoles$59.00 $39.99
Shoes Got Sole 
Aerosoles Matter Of Fact Loafer in Black Suede Matter Of Fact-Black Suede-5M
Matter Of Fact Loafers by Aerosoles Get all of the colors offered in this basic comfy flat! It features classic lines with natural stitching and silver metal hardware. It will become a staple in your wardrobe.
Price: $59.00 $39.99
from Aerosoles
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--e8ff5293e7db4a24468f76c9f6306df49d32efad-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aerosoles-matter-of-fact-loafer-in-black-suede-matter-of-fact-black-suede-5m.jpg/buy?id=e8ff5293e7db4a24468f76c9f6306df49d32efad-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=51&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Naturalizer$69.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Naturalizer Women's Cheshire Loafer Brown, Size 7, Width M
An update of the classic penny loafer. Leather upper. Memory Foam insole. Easy-flexing rubber-like sole. Smart 1-3/4 chunky heel. Naturalizer's N5 Comfort System
Sizes Available: 4, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $69.95
from Naturalizer
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--b2469b1f0178b7514678681d0b0df820bafd1d2f-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-naturalizer-women-apos-s-cheshire-loafer-brown-size-7-width-m.jpg/buy?id=b2469b1f0178b7514678681d0b0df820bafd1d2f-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=52&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1985&rsds=984
Franco Sarto$84.95 $49.90
Nordstrom 
Franco Sarto 'Cash' Loafer
Classic menswear-style loafer is crafted from smooth leather and detailed with a raised seam along the toe.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8.5
Price: $84.95 $49.90
from Franco Sarto
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--446bab148beee3e33a6534121ecdfb7aaef47eb8-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-franco-sarto-apos-cash-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=446bab148beee3e33a6534121ecdfb7aaef47eb8-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=53&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1473&rsds=472
Munro$159.95 $109.90
Nordstrom 
Munro 'Lauren' Loafer
Zigzag stitching details a comfortable loafer with a supportive metal shank and a removable insole.
Sizes Available: 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $159.95 $109.90
from Munro
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--5dc8a47a782f2bd038c1a8470204dd9f7e3b7974-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-munro-apos-lauren-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=5dc8a47a782f2bd038c1a8470204dd9f7e3b7974-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=54&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1999&rsds=998
Franco Sarto$68.95
Nordstrom 
Franco Sarto 'Bocca' Loafer
A classic loafer, updated with a slight oblique toe; a shape that also offers more comfort for your toes.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $68.95
from Franco Sarto
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--39e7c3713d3ce5b5b4ad6085441081f256b88ccd-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-franco-sarto-apos-bocca-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=39e7c3713d3ce5b5b4ad6085441081f256b88ccd-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=55&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1986&rsds=985
Magdesians$104.95
Nordstrom 
Magdesians 'Kai' Loafer
Lightly embossed patent tops a nappa leather loafer designed with a memory foam midsole for all-day comfort.
Sizes Available: 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12, 13
Price: $104.95
from Magdesians
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--34fff63e6b6d794256e8868802e102348311a49b-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-magdesians-apos-kai-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=34fff63e6b6d794256e8868802e102348311a49b-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=56&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1990&rsds=989
Stuart Weitzman$345.00 $205.90
Nordstrom 
Stuart Weitzman 'Hornmoc' Loafer
Beautiful nacreous ornament adorns the vamp of a comfortable moccasin loafer crafted from soft calfskin leather that has been mottled and textured for an exotic look.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 9
Price: $345.00 $205.90
from Stuart Weitzman
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--6769418d2b99eaf43440ee1772444d549435456c-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-stuart-weitzman-apos-hornmoc-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=6769418d2b99eaf43440ee1772444d549435456c-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=57&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1243&rsds=242
Naturalizer$69.95 $29.99
ShoemallFree Shipping
Naturalizer Women's Ponder Loafer Black, Size 8, Width B
The amazing fit and feel of a fold-it-up flexible loafer. Smooth leather upper. Thickly padded insole. Rubber-like sole with 1 stacked-look heel. Perfed arch cushion and extra padding in the heel. N5 Comfort System
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7.5, 8, 9, 10
Price: $69.95 $29.99
from Naturalizer
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--2f3213f80941177670e337fd0a5420524eb66481-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-naturalizer-women-apos-s-ponder-loafer-black-size-8-width-b.jpg/buy?id=2f3213f80941177670e337fd0a5420524eb66481-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=58&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1658&rsds=657
Roxy$44.00
Nordstrom 
Roxy 'Piccolo' Loafer
Cozy faux fur lines the inside of a wool loafer styled with a playful plaid print and moccasin-stitched toe.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5
Price: $44.00
from Roxy
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--d5ffda2a1582598b4589f2f3ce17facb5ce86a64-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-roxy-apos-piccolo-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=d5ffda2a1582598b4589f2f3ce17facb5ce86a64-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=59&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1633&rsds=632
Munro$159.95 $109.90
Nordstrom 
Munro 'Lauren' Loafer
Zigzag stitching details a comfortable loafer with a supportive metal shank and a removable insole.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 7, 9.5, 10.5, 12
Price: $159.95 $109.90
from Munro
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--7326bfdb86fd0879ddb607f186339a6fb938935f-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-munro-apos-lauren-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=7326bfdb86fd0879ddb607f186339a6fb938935f-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=60&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1223&rsds=222
Naturalizer$69.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Naturalizer Women's Cheshire Loafer Black, Size 7, Width M
An update of the classic penny loafer. Leather upper. Memory Foam insole. Easy-flexing rubber-like sole. Smart 1-3/4 chunky heel. Naturalizer's N5 Comfort System
Sizes Available: 4, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $69.95
from Naturalizer
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--28a75cd1c2681c5deba05ea116203358fa4f9880-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-naturalizer-women-apos-s-cheshire-loafer-black-size-7-width-m.jpg/buy?id=28a75cd1c2681c5deba05ea116203358fa4f9880-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=61&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1986&rsds=985
Auditions$69.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Auditions Women's Traveler Loafer Navy, Size 7, Width D
You'll revel in the incredible softness of this flexible penny loafer. Buttery nappa leather upper. Nappa leather-covered Memory Foam insole with arch cushion. Rubber-like sole with 7/8 heel. True wrap-around moccasin construction. Made in Brazil
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $69.95
from Auditions
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--171674311a495784c8d201804d198c358dc4b3aa-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-auditions-women-apos-s-traveler-loafer-navy-size-7-width-d.jpg/buy?id=171674311a495784c8d201804d198c358dc4b3aa-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=62&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1986&rsds=985
Naturalizer$69.95 $29.99
ShoemallFree Shipping
Naturalizer Women's Ponder Loafer Coffee, Size 8, Width A2
The amazing fit and feel of a fold-it-up flexible loafer. Smooth leather upper. Thickly padded insole. Rubber-like sole with 1 stacked-look heel. Perfed arch cushion and extra padding in the heel. N5 Comfort System
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8
Price: $69.95 $29.99
from Naturalizer
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--45b27b129204f78342b6a9e02a1ed72912b1342e-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-naturalizer-women-apos-s-ponder-loafer-coffee-size-8-width-a2.jpg/buy?id=45b27b129204f78342b6a9e02a1ed72912b1342e-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=63&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1456&rsds=455
Via Spiga$165.00
Nordstrom 
Via Spiga 'Olsin' Loafer
Patent leather offers a liquid-shine update to a sophisticated loafer fashioned with a gently squared toe.
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $165.00
from Via Spiga
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--e4c6ada70bc386ab75bc35eb1605d69b3c8eb03f-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-via-spiga-apos-olsin-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=e4c6ada70bc386ab75bc35eb1605d69b3c8eb03f-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=64&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1920&rsds=919
Naturalizer$69.95 $24.99
ShoemallFree Shipping
Naturalizer Women's Honovi Loafer Navy, Size 8, Width A2
A sporty penny loafer meets Naturalizer's N5 Comfort System. Leather upper. Soft, breathable lining. Thickly padded insole. Featherweight, slip-resistant rubber-like sole. 1 heel. Perfed arch cushion and extra padding in the heel
Sizes Available: 5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9
Price: $69.95 $24.99
from Naturalizer
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--17d554fd812438e7a71739b926420197dae84273-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-naturalizer-women-apos-s-honovi-loafer-navy-size-8-width-a2.jpg/buy?id=17d554fd812438e7a71739b926420197dae84273-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=65&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1781&rsds=780
Naturalizer$69.95 $29.99
ShoemallFree Shipping
Naturalizer Women's Cupid Loafer Graphite, Size 7, Width A2
There's a little more pizzazz designed into this dress casual loafer. Suede/crinkle patent leather upper with contrast stitching. Unlined for comfort. Nicely padded insole. Flexible rubber-like sole. 3/4 heel. Metal-ornamented strap for a stunning tailored look
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 8.5
Price: $69.95 $29.99
from Naturalizer
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--0d17dfdd56ebda481b5c949fddc2493d77f43f36-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-naturalizer-women-apos-s-cupid-loafer-graphite-size-7-width-a2.jpg/buy?id=0d17dfdd56ebda481b5c949fddc2493d77f43f36-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=66&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1398&rsds=397
Franco Sarto$68.95
Nordstrom 
Franco Sarto 'Bocca' Loafer
A classic loafer, updated with a slight oblique toe; a shape that also offers more comfort for your toes.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $68.95
from Franco Sarto
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--393858b800b06092181f68e653a8ffbe934fcfa2-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-franco-sarto-apos-bocca-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=393858b800b06092181f68e653a8ffbe934fcfa2-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=67&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1838&rsds=837
Unstructured Clarks$119.95
Nordstrom 
Clarks Unstructured 'Unbrew' Loafer
Perforated trim adds sophisticated detail to a leather-and-suede loafer with a low, supportive heel. Soft lambskin leather lining and a unique air circulation system keep feet dry and comfortable.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $119.95
from Unstructured Clarks
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--c71eb68d9aa0fd44b6e47586b4e8b6ee0335d644-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-clarks-unstructured-apos-unbrew-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=c71eb68d9aa0fd44b6e47586b4e8b6ee0335d644-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=68&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1764&rsds=763
Paul Green$285.00 $169.90
Nordstrom 
Paul Green 'Belinda' Loafer
Brushed metal rings interlock atop the vamp of a casual moccasin loafer crafted from supple suede.
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6.5, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 10
Price: $285.00 $169.90
from Paul Green
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--19a9cb70b380ea51216fe5034913258fcca3be65-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-paul-green-apos-belinda-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=19a9cb70b380ea51216fe5034913258fcca3be65-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=69&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1190&rsds=189
Cole Haan$198.00
Nordstrom 
Cole Haan 'Air Nancy Moc' Loafer
Classic menswear-inspired loafer is outfitted with Nike Air? cushioning and a flexible rubber sole for comfortable all-day wear.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $198.00
from Cole Haan
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--a0e91fd758a96df1d90b47901dd64ddd4f2a145a-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-cole-haan-apos-air-nancy-moc-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=a0e91fd758a96df1d90b47901dd64ddd4f2a145a-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=70&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Franco Sarto$68.95
Nordstrom 
Franco Sarto 'Bocca' Loafer
A classic loafer, updated with a slight oblique toe; a shape that also offers more comfort for your toes.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $68.95
from Franco Sarto
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--37c0885dfe4067c2b01de259faa03fda4e1c3ae6-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-franco-sarto-apos-bocca-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=37c0885dfe4067c2b01de259faa03fda4e1c3ae6-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=71&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1986&rsds=985
American Eagle$44.50 $19.95
American Eagle Ou... 
American Eagle- AE Leather Loafer
Reintroduce your pennies to the new modern loafer.
Sizes Available: 5, 6
Price: $44.50 $19.95
from American Eagle
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--3d315ac555f6f7463fccfed7c8fefc7a578e5d64-0a60ae528363b256--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-american-eagle-ae-leather-loafer.jpg/buy?id=3d315ac555f6f7463fccfed7c8fefc7a578e5d64-0a60ae528363b256&pos=73&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1078&rsds=77
Aerosoles$68.95 $49.99
Shoes Got Sole 
Aerosoles Playfill Loafer in Black Croco Playfill-Black Croco-5M
Playfill Loafers by Aerosoles Comfort zone takes on new meaning with this super sophisticated shoe. It offers a vast assortment for every occasion, from office wear to weekend gear and everything in between.
Price: $68.95 $49.99
from Aerosoles
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--422f18ef4da05bcf0417a7192925029eb0ccb5f9-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aerosoles-playfill-loafer-in-black-croco-playfill-black-croco-5m.jpg/buy?id=422f18ef4da05bcf0417a7192925029eb0ccb5f9-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=74&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Auditions$69.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Auditions Women's Traveler Loafer Brown, Size 7, Width B
You'll revel in the incredible softness of this flexible penny loafer. Buttery nappa leather upper. Nappa leather-covered Memory Foam insole with arch cushion. Rubber-like sole with 7/8 heel. True wrap-around moccasin construction. Made in Brazil
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $69.95
from Auditions
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--73eda0a8024deed58191511955c12de44b7035b0-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-auditions-women-apos-s-traveler-loafer-brown-size-7-width-b.jpg/buy?id=73eda0a8024deed58191511955c12de44b7035b0-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=75&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1986&rsds=985
Naturalizer$69.95 $24.99
ShoemallFree Shipping
Naturalizer Women's Honovi Loafer Tan, Size 8.5, Width C
A sporty penny loafer meets Naturalizer's N5 Comfort System. Leather/linen upper. Soft, breathable lining. Thickly padded insole. Featherweight, slip-resistant rubber-like sole. 1 heel. Perfed arch cushion and extra padding in the heel
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9.5, 11
Price: $69.95 $24.99
from Naturalizer
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--d4e41403d76799933ba8dca7f0d270bd970fb665-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-naturalizer-women-apos-s-honovi-loafer-tan-size-8-5-width-c.jpg/buy?id=d4e41403d76799933ba8dca7f0d270bd970fb665-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=76&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1682&rsds=681
American Eagle$44.50 $19.95
American Eagle Ou... 
American Eagle- AE Leather Loafer
Reintroduce your pennies to the new modern loafer.
Price: $44.50 $19.95
from American Eagle
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--8cbe76319b2ee95d40a8640c5a5b3f905718ec69-0a60ae528363b256--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-american-eagle-ae-leather-loafer.jpg/buy?id=8cbe76319b2ee95d40a8640c5a5b3f905718ec69-0a60ae528363b256&pos=77&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Born$109.95
Nordstrom 
Born 'Peter' Penny Loafer
Opanka hand-sewn construction lends superior flexibility and comfort to a moccasin penny loafer crafted from rich pebble-grain leather.
Price: $109.95
from Born
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--bad69c363ab7dd74b759450582201ccb65983e8f-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-born-apos-peter-apos-penny-loafer.jpg/buy?id=bad69c363ab7dd74b759450582201ccb65983e8f-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=78&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Eastland$63.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Eastland Women's Classic II Loafer Navy, Size 8.5, Width N
The nostalgic flashback penny loafer gets a sleek, new look. Handsewn leather upper. Unlined for total breathability. 3/4-length cushioned insole. Flexible, slip-resistant rubber sole
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $63.95
from Eastland
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--c6e586b8bac0fbec16238c2f04fed3359ff1404e-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-eastland-women-apos-s-classic-ii-loafer-navy-size-8-5-width-n.jpg/buy?id=c6e586b8bac0fbec16238c2f04fed3359ff1404e-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=79&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1958&rsds=957
Franco Sarto$79.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Franco Sarto Women's Ivy Loafer Black, Size 8, Width M
The classic, top-notch, designer-styled loafer. Croco-print leather upper. Cushioned insole. Synthetic sole with 3/4 heel
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5
Price: $79.95
from Franco Sarto
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--aaa1aeeba1dcf6ac98e163b4cdcce713e3679ab0-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-franco-sarto-women-apos-s-ivy-loafer-black-size-8-width-m.jpg/buy?id=aaa1aeeba1dcf6ac98e163b4cdcce713e3679ab0-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=80&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1633&rsds=632
Aerosoles$59.00 $39.99
Shoes Got Sole 
Aerosoles Matter Of Fact Loafer in Black Patent Matter Of Fact-Black Patent Leather-5M
Matter Of Fact Loafers by Aerosoles Get all of the colors offered in this basic comfy flat! It features classic lines with natural stitching and silver metal hardware. It will become a staple in your wardrobe.
Price: $59.00 $39.99
from Aerosoles
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--862090c504091d52aa004f7d9657386ffb2eb3dd-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aerosoles-matter-of-fact-loafer-in-black-patent-matter-of-fact-black-patent-leather-5m.jpg/buy?id=862090c504091d52aa004f7d9657386ffb2eb3dd-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=81&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Eastland$63.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Eastland Women's Classic II Loafer Tan, Size 7, Width W
The nostalgic flashback penny loafer gets a sleek, new look. Handsewn leather upper. Unlined for total breathability. 3/4-length cushioned insole. Flexible, slip-resistant rubber sole
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $63.95
from Eastland
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--9c9ac2abf9a72f82b2358041ab73e2328bfe228f-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-eastland-women-apos-s-classic-ii-loafer-tan-size-7-width-w.jpg/buy?id=9c9ac2abf9a72f82b2358041ab73e2328bfe228f-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=82&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1958&rsds=957
Hush Puppies$79.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Hush Puppies Women's Ardencia Loafer Pewter, Size 8, Width B
It's love at first step with this soft, supple and flexible loafer. Patent leather upper with intricate cutouts and stitching. Foot-forming leather lining. Leather-covered foam insole. WaveReflex latex rubber sole with 3/4 heel
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $79.95
from Hush Puppies
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--960591a9c3e6a1c3e33f02de755bfbd11e38a127-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-hush-puppies-women-apos-s-ardencia-loafer-pewter-size-8-width-b.jpg/buy?id=960591a9c3e6a1c3e33f02de755bfbd11e38a127-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=83&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Geox$129.95
Nordstrom 
Geox 'Donna' Suede Loafer
Touches of glossy patent and a shiny metal keeper accent a rich suede loafer designed with a patented microporous sole that allows the foot to breathe.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $129.95
from Geox
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--b98924f71b45b0994c531b8e1a5b4dee3c22cbce-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-geox-apos-donna-apos-suede-loafer.jpg/buy?id=b98924f71b45b0994c531b8e1a5b4dee3c22cbce-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=84&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1845&rsds=844
Aravon$154.95 $54.95
Sierra Trading Post 
Aravon Ann Loafer Shoes - For Women
Closeouts. Classic Aravon comfort is just an added bonus to the sophisticated stylings of the Ann loafer shoes. A smooth leather upper with seams running vertically up the vamp make the Ann loafer a classy career choice without sacrificing comfort.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 12
Price: $154.95 $54.95
from Aravon
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--35710ff4ac93dcf69f1cdbc4bc9594d4ca9f0b59-93183b27903923eb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aravon-ann-loafer-shoes-for-women.jpg/buy?id=35710ff4ac93dcf69f1cdbc4bc9594d4ca9f0b59-93183b27903923eb&pos=85&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
Auditions$69.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Auditions Women's Traveler Loafer Bone, Size 7, Width A2
You'll revel in the incredible softness of this flexible penny loafer. Buttery nappa leather upper. Nappa leather-covered Memory Foam insole with arch cushion. Rubber-like sole with 7/8 heel. True wrap-around moccasin construction. Made in Brazil
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $69.95
from Auditions
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--b456c89752c35999a64808373d417e67bce0a1d7-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-auditions-women-apos-s-traveler-loafer-bone-size-7-width-a2.jpg/buy?id=b456c89752c35999a64808373d417e67bce0a1d7-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=86&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1986&rsds=985
Via Spiga$176.00 $104.90
Nordstrom 
Via Spiga 'Matilda' Loafer
Hidden wedge heel provides subtle elevation to a classic menswear-inspired loafer fashioned from rich leather.
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8
Price: $176.00 $104.90
from Via Spiga
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--d4ac3dc994ed897064633d39de51c36e92f28cf7-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-via-spiga-apos-matilda-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=d4ac3dc994ed897064633d39de51c36e92f28cf7-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=87&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1456&rsds=455
Bass$89.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Bass Women's Washington Loafer Brown, Size 7, Width M
The classic American loafer. Handsewn leather upper. Cushioned footbed. Padded leather sole. Tassel detailing
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $89.95
from Bass
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--39f34437e2cc180a7b98d8fad688057e2f8bebc0-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-bass-women-apos-s-washington-loafer-brown-size-7-width-m.jpg/buy?id=39f34437e2cc180a7b98d8fad688057e2f8bebc0-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=89&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1814&rsds=813
Geox$129.95
Nordstrom 
Geox 'Donna Berlin' Loafer
Metallic penny keeper decorates a classic slip-on loafer constructed with a signature microporous sole for breathable comfort.
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $129.95
from Geox
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--4cf98b5262ff538ec42af7baa3e4d9b57ae549d0-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-geox-apos-donna-berlin-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=4cf98b5262ff538ec42af7baa3e4d9b57ae549d0-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=90&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1847&rsds=846
Aerosoles$59.00 $39.99
Shoes Got Sole 
Aerosoles Matter Of Fact Loafer in Mid Red Matter Of Fact-Mid Red-5M
Matter Of Fact Loafers by Aerosoles Get all of the colors offered in this basic comfy flat! It features classic lines with natural stitching and silver metal hardware. It will become a staple in your wardrobe.
Sizes Available: 6.5
Price: $59.00 $39.99
from Aerosoles
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--5a3f76e4dd72ecdee332c3f757653d970af938cc-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aerosoles-matter-of-fact-loafer-in-mid-red-matter-of-fact-mid-red-5m.jpg/buy?id=5a3f76e4dd72ecdee332c3f757653d970af938cc-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=91&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1059&rsds=58
Via Spiga$165.00
Nordstrom 
Via Spiga 'Olsin' Loafer
Patent leather offers a liquid-shine update to a sophisticated loafer fashioned with a gently squared toe.
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $165.00
from Via Spiga
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--f2dd38348a36abe8cc875d87bd729a23d4901c2c-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-via-spiga-apos-olsin-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=f2dd38348a36abe8cc875d87bd729a23d4901c2c-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=92&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1920&rsds=919
Fossil$118.00 $81.99
PiperlimeFree Shipping
Fossil- Ferdinand Loafer Loafers
Fossil Sport Inspired Casual Loafer Upper: Mixture Of Natural Leathers Lining: Natural Leathers For Breathability Outsole: Rubber Heel Strike Pads That Are Outlined With With A Leather Welt
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $118.00 $81.99
from Fossil
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--0fecbe0ad7fdd1ede6c7c2e862d2283d3f604766-b83a74d353c8cf24--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-fossil-ferdinand-loafer-loafers.jpg/buy?id=0fecbe0ad7fdd1ede6c7c2e862d2283d3f604766-b83a74d353c8cf24&pos=93&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1584&rsds=583
Fossil$118.00 $81.99
PiperlimeFree Shipping
Fossil- Ferdinand Loafer Loafers
Fossil Sport Inspired Casual Loafer Upper, Mixture Of Natural Leathers Lining, Natural Leathers For Breathability Outsole, Rubberheel Strike Pads That Are Outlined With With A Leather Welt.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $118.00 $81.99
from Fossil
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--667db3a4d8e47f9af177ea6cb8a705881d69b9dc-b83a74d353c8cf24--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-fossil-ferdinand-loafer-loafers.jpg/buy?id=667db3a4d8e47f9af177ea6cb8a705881d69b9dc-b83a74d353c8cf24&pos=94&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1584&rsds=583
Harbor Bay$60.00
Sears 
Harbor Bay Tassel Loafer
Handsewn construction, soft leather upper with waxy finish, contour cushioned insole, cushioned insert and flexible rubber sole. Imported.
Price: $60.00
from Harbor Bay
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--f7a4e60d3b664f100b0d32698c258fb0b08dfe8a-11abfcc2d8dbf132--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-harbor-bay-tassel-loafer.jpg/buy?id=f7a4e60d3b664f100b0d32698c258fb0b08dfe8a-11abfcc2d8dbf132&pos=96&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Robert Clergerie$565.00
Nordstrom 
Robert Clergerie 'Volarew' Loafer
Classic menswear-inspired loafer is fashioned in rich suede and set on a glossy platform. Rubber lug sole lends additional height while providing excellent traction.
Sizes Available: 5, 6, 6.5, 8.5, 9, 10, 11
Price: $565.00
from Robert Clergerie
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--402df29097de64f0647fbf065d46c04e76944885-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-robert-clergerie-apos-volarew-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=402df29097de64f0647fbf065d46c04e76944885-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=97&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1507&rsds=506
Eastland$63.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Eastland Women's Classic II Loafer Black, Size 7, Width W
The nostalgic flashback penny loafer gets a sleek, new look. Handsewn leather upper. Unlined for total breathability. 3/4-length cushioned insole. Flexible, slip-resistant rubber sole
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $63.95
from Eastland
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--d13af5ba1ea4caf7358de66d13c99e07815ad8d4-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-eastland-women-apos-s-classic-ii-loafer-black-size-7-width-w.jpg/buy?id=d13af5ba1ea4caf7358de66d13c99e07815ad8d4-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=98&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1958&rsds=957
Juicy Couture$195.00 $96.90
Nordstrom 
Juicy Couture 'Raquel' Loafer
Goldtone logo bit adds high-shine detail to a flexible, unconstructed moccasin cut from rich suede and grounded by a lugged sole for traction.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $195.00 $96.90
from Juicy Couture
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--afa54e330357bf0187d59a4f6b892fa5641a2272-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-juicy-couture-apos-raquel-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=afa54e330357bf0187d59a4f6b892fa5641a2272-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=99&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Clarks Unstructured$119.95
Nordstrom 
Clarks Unstructured 'Unbrew' Loafer
Perforated trim adds sophisticated detail to a leather-and-suede loafer with a low, supportive heel. Soft lambskin leather lining and a unique air circulation system keep feet dry and comfortable.
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 11, 12
Price: $119.95
from Clarks Unstructured
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--f8342e8a488bc22e0bc460e02db9a8198887b192-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-clarks-unstructured-apos-unbrew-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=f8342e8a488bc22e0bc460e02db9a8198887b192-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=100&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1913&rsds=912
Robert Clergerie$565.00
Nordstrom 
Robert Clergerie 'Volarew' Loafer
Classic menswear-inspired loafer is fashioned in rich suede and set on a glossy platform. Rubber lug sole lends additional height while providing excellent traction.
Sizes Available: 5, 6, 6.5, 8.5, 10
Price: $565.00
from Robert Clergerie
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--48fb24617203d2e4931cbb083f8b7a65a4992e26-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-robert-clergerie-apos-volarew-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=48fb24617203d2e4931cbb083f8b7a65a4992e26-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=101&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1347&rsds=346
Trotters$79.95
Nordstrom 
Trotters 'Allison' Loafer
Smooth leather shapes a classic slip-on loafer fitted with a cushioned, perforated footbed for breathable comfort.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $79.95
from Trotters
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--ee2f50c5592d5a8dc381c801385228f0b7976d14-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-trotters-apos-allison-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=ee2f50c5592d5a8dc381c801385228f0b7976d14-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=102&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1987&rsds=986
Naturalizer$69.95 $24.99
ShoemallFree Shipping
Naturalizer Women's Honovi Loafer Stone, Size 8.5, Width A2
A sporty penny loafer meets Naturalizer's N5 Comfort System. Leather upper. Soft, breathable lining. Thickly padded insole. Featherweight, slip-resistant rubber-like sole. 1 heel. Perfed arch cushion and extra padding in the heel
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8.5, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $69.95 $24.99
from Naturalizer
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--ab9a6681f783a8761b5a2feb728a2909b0fa20d7-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-naturalizer-women-apos-s-honovi-loafer-stone-size-8-5-width-a2.jpg/buy?id=ab9a6681f783a8761b5a2feb728a2909b0fa20d7-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=103&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1582&rsds=581
Trotters$79.95
Nordstrom 
Trotters 'Allison' Loafer
Smooth leather shapes a classic slip-on loafer fitted with a cushioned, perforated footbed for breathable comfort.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $79.95
from Trotters
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--3d76dfbcfd4c9bb505ba8d330c20f6d539467ec1-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-trotters-apos-allison-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=3d76dfbcfd4c9bb505ba8d330c20f6d539467ec1-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=104&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1987&rsds=986
Franco Sarto$68.95
Nordstrom 
Franco Sarto 'Bocca' Loafer
A classic loafer, updated with a slight oblique toe; a shape that also offers more comfort for your toes.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $68.95
from Franco Sarto
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--45c86c157c1d2b52e61d3cc1a9d81334ce246399-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-franco-sarto-apos-bocca-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=45c86c157c1d2b52e61d3cc1a9d81334ce246399-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=105&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1808&rsds=807
Auditions$69.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Auditions Women's Traveler Loafer Black, Size 8, Width B
You'll revel in the incredible softness of this flexible penny loafer. Buttery nappa leather upper. Nappa leather-covered Memory Foam insole with arch cushion. Rubber-like sole with 7/8 heel. True wrap-around moccasin construction. Made in Brazil
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $69.95
from Auditions
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--34fe6332b200f93591a297f5af3d6e157bd50cd0-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-auditions-women-apos-s-traveler-loafer-black-size-8-width-b.jpg/buy?id=34fe6332b200f93591a297f5af3d6e157bd50cd0-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=107&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1986&rsds=985
Franco Sarto$79.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Franco Sarto Women's Ivy Loafer Bordeaux, Size 7, Width M
The classic, top-notch, designer-styled loafer. Croco-print leather upper. Cushioned insole. Synthetic sole with 3/4 heel
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $79.95
from Franco Sarto
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--ffb6c354e1a00ae7b69c935f33a1c17106b06968-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-franco-sarto-women-apos-s-ivy-loafer-bordeaux-size-7-width-m.jpg/buy?id=ffb6c354e1a00ae7b69c935f33a1c17106b06968-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=108&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1808&rsds=807
Born$109.95
Nordstrom 
Born 'Peter' Penny Loafer
Opanka hand-sewn construction lends superior flexibility and comfort to a moccasin penny loafer crafted from rich pebble-grain leather.
Price: $109.95
from Born
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--ab59caf8b7182b6ae9172b5da2634a5985d0f5be-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-born-apos-peter-apos-penny-loafer.jpg/buy?id=ab59caf8b7182b6ae9172b5da2634a5985d0f5be-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=109&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Auditions$69.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Auditions Women's Traveler Loafer White, Size 7, Width D
You'll revel in the incredible softness of this flexible penny loafer. Buttery nappa leather upper. Nappa leather-covered Memory Foam insole with arch cushion. Rubber-like sole with 7/8 heel. True wrap-around moccasin construction. Made in Brazil
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $69.95
from Auditions
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--95c6e110f00ba3381b1c614994c1db913539a673-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-auditions-women-apos-s-traveler-loafer-white-size-7-width-d.jpg/buy?id=95c6e110f00ba3381b1c614994c1db913539a673-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=110&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1986&rsds=985
Via Spiga$165.00
Nordstrom 
Via Spiga 'Olsin' Loafer
Patent leather offers a liquid-shine update to a sophisticated loafer fashioned with a gently squared toe.
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $165.00
from Via Spiga
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--f1c7cf1f60860b6eb5f96958256eac1add66420a-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-via-spiga-apos-olsin-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=f1c7cf1f60860b6eb5f96958256eac1add66420a-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=111&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1920&rsds=919
Franco Sarto$68.95
Nordstrom 
Franco Sarto 'Bocca' Loafer
A classic loafer, updated with a slight oblique toe; a shape that also offers more comfort for your toes.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $68.95
from Franco Sarto
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--69ad7bbf7a3d92b87879d8516cbc7511fb4dec38-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-franco-sarto-apos-bocca-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=69ad7bbf7a3d92b87879d8516cbc7511fb4dec38-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=112&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1938&rsds=937
Munro$159.95 $109.90
Nordstrom 
Munro 'Lauren' Loafer
Zigzag stitching details a comfortable loafer with a supportive metal shank and a removable insole.
Sizes Available: 4, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $159.95 $109.90
from Munro
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--3084b6e3a5f9cd0e3095579e467ca00e9885f1a6-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-munro-apos-lauren-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=3084b6e3a5f9cd0e3095579e467ca00e9885f1a6-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=113&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1997&rsds=996
Via Spiga$165.00
Nordstrom 
Via Spiga 'Olsin' Loafer
Smooth matte leather trims a croc-embossed loafer styled with a gently squared toe.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $165.00
from Via Spiga
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--ee35f39bced2649a20dbd3653a0ce240d08f83b4-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-via-spiga-apos-olsin-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=ee35f39bced2649a20dbd3653a0ce240d08f83b4-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=114&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Bass$89.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Bass Women's Washington Loafer Burgundy, Size 7, Width M
The classic American loafer. Handsewn leather upper. Cushioned footbed. Padded leather sole. Tassel detailing
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 10, 11
Price: $89.95
from Bass
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--2456ae4bbe70665ac3650cd3e444b8c43ec16055-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-bass-women-apos-s-washington-loafer-burgundy-size-7-width-m.jpg/buy?id=2456ae4bbe70665ac3650cd3e444b8c43ec16055-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=115&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1638&rsds=637
Van Eli$99.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Van Eli Women's Ardyce Loafer Dark Red, Size 8, Width M
The classic penny loafer has returned. Nappa leather upper. Foam insole with arch cushion. Sporty, contoured rubber sole
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $99.95
from Van Eli
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--3e1b8c8d5af0ea8412078450941fd3ccdb19a457-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-van-eli-women-apos-s-ardyce-loafer-dark-red-size-8-width-m.jpg/buy?id=3e1b8c8d5af0ea8412078450941fd3ccdb19a457-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=116&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Naturalizer$69.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Naturalizer Women's Vastly Loafer Black, Size 7, Width M
Run one more errand in this foot-softening style. Burnished leather upper. Thick foam insole. Flexible polyurethane sole. 1-1/2 at the heel. Extra heel pad. Exclusive N5 Comfort System
Sizes Available: 4, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $69.95
from Naturalizer
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--384292de97df95993eec6a646621c9ae02eb91aa-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-naturalizer-women-apos-s-vastly-loafer-black-size-7-width-m.jpg/buy?id=384292de97df95993eec6a646621c9ae02eb91aa-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=117&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1966&rsds=965
Auditions$69.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Auditions Women's Traveler Loafer Tan, Size 7, Width A3
You''ll revel in the incredible softness of this flexible penny loafer. Buttery nappa leather upper. Nappa leather-covered Memory Foam insole with arch cushion. Rubber-like sole with 7/8 heel. True wrap-around moccasin construction. Made in Brazil
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $69.95
from Auditions
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--b02b23cd893eebee5d3f7395bf9d3e912cf78e3b-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-auditions-women-apos-s-traveler-loafer-tan-size-7-width-a3.jpg/buy?id=b02b23cd893eebee5d3f7395bf9d3e912cf78e3b-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=118&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1986&rsds=985
Munro$159.95 $109.90
Nordstrom 
Munro 'Lauren' Loafer
Zigzag stitching details a comfortable loafer with a supportive metal shank and a removable insole.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8.5, 13
Price: $159.95 $109.90
from Munro
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--2be38895fcc5972d094c4733e5153053b00b60f8-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-munro-apos-lauren-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=2be38895fcc5972d094c4733e5153053b00b60f8-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=119&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1359&rsds=358
American Eagle$44.50 $19.95
American Eagle Ou... 
American Eagle- AE Leather Loafer
Reintroduce your pennies to the new modern loafer.
Sizes Available: 5
Price: $44.50 $19.95
from American Eagle
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--a05095573f5d87f18ccb754d4f50a1123524d31e-0a60ae528363b256--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-american-eagle-ae-leather-loafer.jpg/buy?id=a05095573f5d87f18ccb754d4f50a1123524d31e-0a60ae528363b256&pos=120&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1019&rsds=18
Van Eli$99.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Van Eli Women's Ardyce Loafer Black, Size 7, Width M
The classic penny loafer has returned. Nappa leather upper. Foam insole with arch cushion. Sporty, contoured rubber sole
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $99.95
from Van Eli
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--2dff7efbb2a45bb14f208f476d132a5bc7920337-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-van-eli-women-apos-s-ardyce-loafer-black-size-7-width-m.jpg/buy?id=2dff7efbb2a45bb14f208f476d132a5bc7920337-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=121&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Mbt$244.00
clogkingdom 
MBT Wanda Loafer Shoefor Women- Black
Free Shipping! MBT Wanda for Women is a loafer style/slip on shoe that features full grain leather uppers, side elastic stretch panel for ultimate comfort and fit, the MBT Dry & Cool 3D mesh lining along with a sockliner to improve air circulation and...
Price: $244.00
from Mbt
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--69baff82f61500b40aa5c9f7da5a8bfa1ef45196-ec4292054c8b7c98--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-mbt-wanda-loafer-shoefor-women-black.jpg/buy?id=69baff82f61500b40aa5c9f7da5a8bfa1ef45196-ec4292054c8b7c98&pos=122&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Via Spiga$165.00
Nordstrom 
Via Spiga 'Olsin' Loafer
Smooth matte leather trims a croc-embossed loafer styled with a gently squared toe.
Sizes Available: 5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $165.00
from Via Spiga
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--f6301421abbf4895613be09b3f44d43b1de785fb-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-via-spiga-apos-olsin-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=f6301421abbf4895613be09b3f44d43b1de785fb-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=123&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1956&rsds=955
Juicy Couture$195.00 $96.90
Nordstrom 
Juicy Couture 'Raquel' Loafer
Goldtone logo bit adds high-shine detail to a flexible, unconstructed moccasin cut from rich suede and grounded by a lugged sole for traction.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $195.00 $96.90
from Juicy Couture
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--8ae7f0bf5ddac48ddc876c75013b68b63b03c447-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-juicy-couture-apos-raquel-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=8ae7f0bf5ddac48ddc876c75013b68b63b03c447-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=124&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1750&rsds=749
Via Spiga$165.00
Nordstrom 
Via Spiga 'Olsin' Loafer
Smooth matte leather trims a croc-embossed loafer styled with a gently squared toe.
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $165.00
from Via Spiga
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--32ced36f834553d52027e7f118a030d8f25fad78-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-via-spiga-apos-olsin-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=32ced36f834553d52027e7f118a030d8f25fad78-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=125&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1957&rsds=956
Bass$89.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Bass Women's Washington Loafer Black, Size 8, Width M
The classic American loafer. Handsewn leather upper. Cushioned footbed. Padded leather sole. Tassel detailing
Sizes Available: 7, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $89.95
from Bass
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--6722327ffeba35dee5a94a1c35cb7906589d4112-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-bass-women-apos-s-washington-loafer-black-size-8-width-m.jpg/buy?id=6722327ffeba35dee5a94a1c35cb7906589d4112-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=126&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1702&rsds=701
Naturalizer$69.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Naturalizer Women's Vastly Loafer Coffee, Size 7, Width N
Run one more errand in this foot-softening style. Burnished leather upper. Thick foam insole. Flexible polyurethane sole. 1-1/2 at the heel. Extra heel pad. Exclusive N5 Comfort System
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $69.95
from Naturalizer
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--a80b81753fd8c0a84f0661c84d4f08f34daee1ec-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-naturalizer-women-apos-s-vastly-loafer-coffee-size-7-width-n.jpg/buy?id=a80b81753fd8c0a84f0661c84d4f08f34daee1ec-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=127&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1927&rsds=926
Naturalizer$78.95
Nordstrom 
Naturalizer 'Chesire' Loafer Pump
Thick block heel elevates a classic menswear-inspired penny loafer featuring lightweight, flexible construction and a breathable lining.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $78.95
from Naturalizer
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--e8fe6914980ba1062dc0c72936aeb79bc57d7ff3-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-naturalizer-apos-chesire-apos-loafer-pump.jpg/buy?id=e8fe6914980ba1062dc0c72936aeb79bc57d7ff3-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=128&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1901&rsds=900
Trotters$79.95
Nordstrom 
Trotters 'Allison' Loafer
Smooth leather shapes a classic slip-on loafer fitted with a cushioned, perforated footbed for breathable comfort.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $79.95
from Trotters
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--c87f4d88ff6509a5438ed041656a14add892111c-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-trotters-apos-allison-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=c87f4d88ff6509a5438ed041656a14add892111c-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=130&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1987&rsds=986
Life Stride$44.95 $35.99
ShoemallFree Shipping
Life Stride Women's Taylor Loafer Black, Size 8.5, Width M
A little bit jeans, a little bit dress pants. Faux leather upper. Knitfit lining. Cushioned footbed. Non-skid TPR sole. Contrast stitching accents. Bold linked chain embellishment
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $44.95 $35.99
from Life Stride
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--0a43a85578e858c379f4ed13c3ad518204602753-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-life-stride-women-apos-s-taylor-loafer-black-size-8-5-width-m.jpg/buy?id=0a43a85578e858c379f4ed13c3ad518204602753-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=131&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1901&rsds=900
Naturalizer$69.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Naturalizer Women's Vastly Loafer Saddle, Size 7, Width N
Run one more errand in this foot-softening style. Burnished leather upper. Thick foam insole. Flexible polyurethane sole. 1-1/2 at the heel. Extra heel pad. Exclusive N5 Comfort System
Sizes Available: 4, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $69.95
from Naturalizer
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--4568f5f15c5cef52f6d73c6c7a2e9f2fbace4dcb-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-naturalizer-women-apos-s-vastly-loafer-saddle-size-7-width-n.jpg/buy?id=4568f5f15c5cef52f6d73c6c7a2e9f2fbace4dcb-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=132&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1992&rsds=991
Softspots$69.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Softspots Women's Albany Loafer Red, Size 7, Width M
You'll absolutely relish this look. Soft leather upper. Full leather lining. Pillow Top foam insole. Leather-covered footbed. Polyurethane sole with 1 heel. Smart contemporary detailing
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $69.95
from Softspots
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--16aaa2c397d6ec0cad9593e429c88f2f39f7de87-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-softspots-women-apos-s-albany-loafer-red-size-7-width-m.jpg/buy?id=16aaa2c397d6ec0cad9593e429c88f2f39f7de87-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=133&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1976&rsds=975
Amy Jo Gladstone$49.00 $25.30
6pm 
Amy Jo Gladstone Spa Loafer
To complete your loungewear in style ‘Spa Loafer' is the only choice. ; Cotton shag uppers wick away moisture to keep your feet dry. ; Contrast coloring and a simple ribbon accent for appeal. ; Soft Trico lining molds to your feet with each step. ; Fully cushioned footbed offers added support and comfort. ; Lightweight, ...
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $49.00 $25.30
from Amy Jo Gladstone
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--181ab276082ac9d0904f873d8e236c961d53c637-497d4ae8099e58e2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-amy-jo-gladstone-spa-loafer.jpg/buy?id=181ab276082ac9d0904f873d8e236c961d53c637-497d4ae8099e58e2&pos=134&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=841&rsds=841
$64.50
Lands' End 
Women's Favorite Penny Loafer Shoes
Timeless loafer styling; Premium leather or suede upper; Cushioned footbed; Rubber outsole
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $64.50
Free Return in Store
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--958b6b5ef0f60b874d069d3c97e80f09ecc93377-dd9ed71dc06936a9--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-favorite-penny-loafer-shoes.jpg/buy?id=958b6b5ef0f60b874d069d3c97e80f09ecc93377-dd9ed71dc06936a9&pos=135&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1901&rsds=900
Naturalizer$79.00
Orvis 
Orvis Naturalizer(R) Penny Loafer
"The women's classic leather penny loafer has been improved with a 1 1/2" heel and Naturalizer's legendary comfort technology, including a pillowtop insole with breathable suede lining, lightweight EVA molded outsole for nonslip traction, and extra..."
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $79.00
from Naturalizer
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--7d33bb109e6078c129c62440d354bce6d6292275-a124b70ac1e9f3ba--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-orvis-naturalizer-r-penny-loafer.jpg/buy?id=7d33bb109e6078c129c62440d354bce6d6292275-a124b70ac1e9f3ba&pos=136&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
$154.95 $54.95
Sierra Trading Post 
Aravon Erica Loafer Shoes - For Women
CLOSEOUTS . The Aravon Erica loafer shoe is the perfect professional casual hybrid. Comfortable for almost any activity, yet sophisticated enough to wear all day in the office. Full-grain calfskin leather upper Leather lining Molded rubber outsole...
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 9.5
Price: $154.95 $54.95
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--ed08c15985d870178fd1f97ccedd63c54c59c5f0-93183b27903923eb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aravon-erica-loafer-shoes-for-women.jpg/buy?id=ed08c15985d870178fd1f97ccedd63c54c59c5f0-93183b27903923eb&pos=137&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1419&rsds=418
$32.99
Miles Kimball 
Womens Tassel Loafer
These classic tasseled loafers, made of leather, offer stylish comfort with Air-Pillo (R) insoles, allowing you to wear them all day with ease. Features insoles with extra-thick cushioning, arch support, and EVA rubber soles. Imported.
Price: $32.99
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--9588d3c29f2d23c45bb38527ce2d4b176efec413-a57a82d1b0b626a8--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-womens-tassel-loafer.jpg/buy?id=9588d3c29f2d23c45bb38527ce2d4b176efec413-a57a82d1b0b626a8&pos=138&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Jessica London$39.99
Jessica London 
Jessica London Plus Size Joan Croco Loafer
Leather-like penny loafer with croco texture.Flexible outsole and cushioned insole. 1 1/2" heel. Manmade. Imported. Whole and half sizes.Wide width shoes for women's shoes in sizes 7W to 12W.
Price: $39.99
from Jessica London
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--7f8ed6638381c7ae3c7a6a78f595a5f01a031ae8-1ee05998aff5a861--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-jessica-london-plus-size-joan-croco-loafer.jpg/buy?id=7f8ed6638381c7ae3c7a6a78f595a5f01a031ae8-1ee05998aff5a861&pos=139&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Softspots$89.00
Orvis 
Orvis SoftSpots(R) Promenade Loafer
"Pillow-top technology from SoftSpots will cradle your feet in comfort all day long. These classic women's loafer shoes are made with rich pebble-grain leather, accented with whipstitching. The lightweight polyurethane sole cushions every step. 1 1/4"..."
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $89.00
from Softspots
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--e09e12f43c65c95a26eaa770d7ef8c1c217564e6-a124b70ac1e9f3ba--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-orvis-softspots-r-promenade-loafer.jpg/buy?id=e09e12f43c65c95a26eaa770d7ef8c1c217564e6-a124b70ac1e9f3ba&pos=140&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1968&rsds=967
Enzo$68.00
The Tog Shop 
Love Song Loafer by Enzo Angiolini
Love Song Loafer by Enzo Angiolini - Everything you love about Enzos Liberty Loafers, plus a tailored grosgrain-and-satin bow. Same great fit, same great butter-soft leather with foam-cushioned insole and 3 / 8'' heel. Medium (B) 6-10.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $68.00
from Enzo
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--b7f54975675933817fd3f45718a55d335c04bf5a-b661007c58b9ea33--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-love-song-loafer-by-enzo-angiolini.jpg/buy?id=b7f54975675933817fd3f45718a55d335c04bf5a-b661007c58b9ea33&pos=141&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1901&rsds=900
Jessica London$34.99
Jessica London 
Jessica London Plus Size Lucca Leather Loafer
Square-toe leather loafer with cushioned insole. Sturdy 1/2" stacked heel. Leather. Imported. Whole and half sizes.Also in Wide Wide width.Wide width shoes for women's shoes in sizes 7W to 12W.
Price: $34.99
from Jessica London
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--7ea77ab8755d56f3edf5fdc3af17a760a60768bb-1ee05998aff5a861--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-jessica-london-plus-size-lucca-leather-loafer.jpg/buy?id=7ea77ab8755d56f3edf5fdc3af17a760a60768bb-1ee05998aff5a861&pos=142&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Aerosoles$69.00
Shoes Got Sole 
Aerosoles Playfill Loafer in Black Leather Playfill-Black Leather-5M
Playfill Loafers by Aerosoles Comfort zone takes on new meaning with this super sophisticated shoe. It offers a vast assortment for every occasion, from office wear to weekend gear and everything in between.
Price: $69.00
from Aerosoles
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--029f26cee5af99dd5c9697c13155d6e1b1f02799-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aerosoles-playfill-loafer-in-black-leather-playfill-black-leather-5m.jpg/buy?id=029f26cee5af99dd5c9697c13155d6e1b1f02799-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=143&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Aerosoles$69.00
Shoes Got Sole 
Aerosoles Playfill Loafer in Black Croco Playfill-Black Croco-5M
Playfill Loafers by Aerosoles Comfort zone takes on new meaning with this super sophisticated shoe. It offers a vast assortment for every occasion, from office wear to weekend gear and everything in between.
Price: $69.00
from Aerosoles
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--496bd4c82dd4ef0e02bd0a592d4985853fdea0ae-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aerosoles-playfill-loafer-in-black-croco-playfill-black-croco-5m.jpg/buy?id=496bd4c82dd4ef0e02bd0a592d4985853fdea0ae-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=144&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Womanwithin$79.99 $64.99
Woman Within 
Wide loafer booties by Aerosoles®
New wide loafer booties are a smart look that stay comfortable all day. The best fit & price in women's medium and wide booties.
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9.5, 11
Price: $79.99 $64.99
from Womanwithin
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--219f5f5fc69c69aa3d0dbbede96ed96a517a1b13-aab3ce68a1cbc7d4--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-wide-loafer-booties-by-aerosoles-174.jpg/buy?id=219f5f5fc69c69aa3d0dbbede96ed96a517a1b13-aab3ce68a1cbc7d4&pos=145&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1466&rsds=465
Rockport$75.00
Rockport 
Rockport Cushner Casual Loafer Womens
See Site for Additional Sizes. The Rockport& Cushner women's loafer is designed with your comfort in mind -- and in sole. The Strobel& construction provides flexibility to enhance the walking motion, and the shock-absorbent outsole helps to reduce foot fatigue. A full-grain leather upper offers easy cleaning and maintena...
Price: $75.00
from Rockport
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--3e636852e2f428d71738d3d20a75856de29a64b1-4af437ba41de8f36--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rockport-cushner-casual-loafer-womens.jpg/buy?id=3e636852e2f428d71738d3d20a75856de29a64b1-4af437ba41de8f36&pos=146&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Lands End$98.00
Lands' End 
Lands' End Women's Favorite Penny Loafer Shoes
Timeless loafer styling; Premium leather or suede upper; Cushioned footbed; Rubber outsole; For best fit, please size down one half size (for example: size 6 would order 5 1/2)
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $98.00
from Lands End
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--c703aac1c8b66479433bdf9ba48ade9697af1754-6bedb33dcf7a3199--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-lands-apos-end-women-apos-s-favorite-penny-loafer-shoes.jpg/buy?id=c703aac1c8b66479433bdf9ba48ade9697af1754-6bedb33dcf7a3199&pos=147&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1901&rsds=900
Enzo$68.00
The Tog Shop 
Land Loafer By Enzo Angiolini
Land Loafer By Enzo Angiolini - The very same fit and construction as your favorite Liberty Loafers, this tailored Land Loafers by Enzo Angiolini features a distinctive woven vamp. Soft unlined leather with foam insole. 3?8 stacked heel. Medium (B) 6-10
Price: $68.00
from Enzo
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--581c679f1e43638ab11af8d6661f0e467f40f058-830f17a5fe2e6893--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-land-loafer-by-enzo-angiolini.jpg/buy?id=581c679f1e43638ab11af8d6661f0e467f40f058-830f17a5fe2e6893&pos=148&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Rockport$59.99
Rockport 
Rockport Silorra Casual Loafer Womens
See Site for Additional Sizes. The Rockport& Silorra women's casual loafer is as comfortable as it is stylish. The shoe boasts a Strobel& construction, which enhances forefoot flexibility and aids the walking motion. Latex foam cushions the foot, and an EVA midsole delivers lightweight shock absorption.
Price: $59.99
from Rockport
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--1ef58c6ba90783f3a02bdb7a7ef612bb3c9cfa73-4af437ba41de8f36--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rockport-silorra-casual-loafer-womens.jpg/buy?id=1ef58c6ba90783f3a02bdb7a7ef612bb3c9cfa73-4af437ba41de8f36&pos=149&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Rockport$75.00
Rockport 
Rockport Wild Daisy Casual Loafer Womens
See Site for Additional Sizes. The Rockport& Wild Daisy women's casual loafer is loaded with comfort technology, so you can enjoy great style and a great fit. The Strobel& construction offers forefoot flexibility and aids in the walking motion, delivering a smooth, fluid stride, while a latex foam footbed provides except...
Price: $75.00
from Rockport
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--489d1e94ed8fd92b4f2059fb69d19c3d3e134964-4af437ba41de8f36--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rockport-wild-daisy-casual-loafer-womens.jpg/buy?id=489d1e94ed8fd92b4f2059fb69d19c3d3e134964-4af437ba41de8f36&pos=150&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Rockport$75.00
DicksSportingGoods 
Rockport Wild Daisy Casual Loafer Womens
The Rockport& Wild Daisy women's casual loafer is loaded with comfort technology, so you can enjoy great style and a great fit. The Strobel& construction offers forefoot flexibility and aids in the walking motion, delivering a smooth, fluid stride, while a latex foam footbed provides exceptional cushioning, reducing foot...
Price: $75.00
from Rockport
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--ef8b57793bcd41260d89e1fad9f0acc7c10e410b-8077da2f5413b244--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rockport-wild-daisy-casual-loafer-womens.jpg/buy?id=ef8b57793bcd41260d89e1fad9f0acc7c10e410b-8077da2f5413b244&pos=151&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Rockport$75.00
Sports AuthorityFree Shipping
Rockport Wild Daisy Casual Loafer Womens
The Rockport& Wild Daisy women's casual loafer is loaded with comfort technology, so you can enjoy great style and a great fit. The Strobel& construction offers forefoot flexibility and aids in the walking motion, delivering a smooth, fluid stride, while a latex foam footbed provides exceptional cushioning, reducing foot...
Price: $75.00
from Rockport
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--fb3a8067200c19ff3eebfc09642899abf6cc7067-de1dad1e00586cd7--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rockport-wild-daisy-casual-loafer-womens.jpg/buy?id=fb3a8067200c19ff3eebfc09642899abf6cc7067-de1dad1e00586cd7&pos=152&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Rockport$75.00
DicksSportingGoods 
Rockport Cushner Casual Loafer Womens
The Rockport& Cushner women's loafer is designed with your comfort in mind -- and in sole. The Strobel& construction provides flexibility to enhance the walking motion, and the shock-absorbent outsole helps to reduce foot fatigue. A full-grain leather upper offers easy cleaning and maintenance for a lasting product life.
Price: $75.00
from Rockport
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--222398cc9b44e8a0dac45a11e1bb153dd750df98-8077da2f5413b244--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rockport-cushner-casual-loafer-womens.jpg/buy?id=222398cc9b44e8a0dac45a11e1bb153dd750df98-8077da2f5413b244&pos=153&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Softspots$69.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Softspots Women's Albany Loafer Brown, Size 7, Width M
You'll absolutely relish this look. Soft leather upper. Full leather lining. Pillow Top foam insole. Leather-covered footbed. Polyurethane sole with 1 heel. Smart contemporary detailing
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $69.95
from Softspots
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--ca155c2f86eea7f302207292080c39c06d8f22a5-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-softspots-women-apos-s-albany-loafer-brown-size-7-width-m.jpg/buy?id=ca155c2f86eea7f302207292080c39c06d8f22a5-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=154&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1976&rsds=975
$140.00
bananarepublic 
Asher penny loafer
The latest in comfort technology elevates this penny loafer beyond its classic good looks.
Price: $140.00
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--2c3bd065c5e8dc1009e900cfde67637d730832f2-afbe081bf69d22ef--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-asher-penny-loafer.jpg/buy?id=2c3bd065c5e8dc1009e900cfde67637d730832f2-afbe081bf69d22ef&pos=155&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Softspots$69.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Softspots Women's Albany Loafer Brown, Size 7, Width N
You'll absolutely relish this look. Soft leather upper. Full leather lining. Pillow Top foam insole. Leather-covered footbed. Polyurethane sole with 1 heel. Smart contemporary detailing
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $69.95
from Softspots
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--a8c00306d2cd3f063879df6132566e0398374b8c-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-softspots-women-apos-s-albany-loafer-brown-size-7-width-n.jpg/buy?id=a8c00306d2cd3f063879df6132566e0398374b8c-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=156&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1976&rsds=975
Cole Haan$109.97
Housershoes 
Cole Haan- Pinch Penny Tasselled Leather Loafer in Burgundy
Cole Haan Pinch Penny Burgundy - Luxurious penny loafer for the man with classic taste. * Genuine handsewn-on-the-last moccasin construction.* Hand-antiqued brushoff leather upper. * Fully lined with leather. * Cushioned insole for added comfort. * Full leather midsole with leather sole. * Combination stacked leather/rub...
Price: $109.97
from Cole Haan
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--511329a7ff56eba11808e3a03aa35b84f60a3a4e-41a6ee6fe3f79286--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-cole-haan-pinch-penny-tasselled-leather-loafer-in-burgundy.jpg/buy?id=511329a7ff56eba11808e3a03aa35b84f60a3a4e-41a6ee6fe3f79286&pos=157&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Trotters$79.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Trotters Women's Allison Loafer Mocha, Size 8.5, Width S
Go-to-work basic can be beautiful. Plush kidskin leather upper. Tricot lining. Foam cushioned insole. Flexible rubber-like sole. Foot-friendly 1 heel. Twin elastic gores for fit
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $79.95
from Trotters
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--ff03bfa26d57719ef6d7bdc73babe3bfdc5e1df2-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-trotters-women-apos-s-allison-loafer-mocha-size-8-5-width-s.jpg/buy?id=ff03bfa26d57719ef6d7bdc73babe3bfdc5e1df2-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=158&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1986&rsds=985
Cole Haan$99.95
Nordstrom 
Cole Haan 'Pinch' Tassel Loafer
A beautifully crafted leather classic. Genuine moccasin construction with memory flex cushioning lends comfort and support.
Price: $99.95
from Cole Haan
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--e72003ebea2d2a0fd0d5d321c95e7a1f065230cc-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-cole-haan-apos-pinch-apos-tassel-loafer.jpg/buy?id=e72003ebea2d2a0fd0d5d321c95e7a1f065230cc-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=159&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Old Friend$49.99 $46.95
Shoes Got Sole 
Old Friend Women's Loafer Moccasin in Chestnut 441165
Loafer Moccasin Slippers by Australia Unlimited For more information on sizing for this product please view the Old Friend Size Chart seen below: Old Friend Size Chart
Sizes Available: 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12
Price: $49.99 $46.95
from Old Friend
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--93965cbac45c7b8411c560d989c52c51bfcc29c8-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-old-friend-women-apos-s-loafer-moccasin-in-chestnut-441165.jpg/buy?id=93965cbac45c7b8411c560d989c52c51bfcc29c8-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=160&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1624&rsds=623
Old Friend$55.00 $45.95
Shoes Got Sole 
Old Friend Women's Loafer Moccasin in Chestnut 441165
Loafer Moccasin Slippers by Australia Unlimited For more information on sizing for this product please view the Old Friend Size Chart seen below: Old Friend Size Chart
Sizes Available: 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12
Price: $55.00 $45.95
from Old Friend
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--a4ab5533133384c740a38f63fd6dcaa26dee3092-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-old-friend-women-apos-s-loafer-moccasin-in-chestnut-441165.jpg/buy?id=a4ab5533133384c740a38f63fd6dcaa26dee3092-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=161&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1624&rsds=623
Claudia Ciuti$298.00
Nordstrom 
Claudia Ciuti 'Albania' Loafer
A gleaming collection of chains ornaments the toe of a hidden-wedge loafer detailed with a pinked tongue.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 11
Price: $298.00
from Claudia Ciuti
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--88b3ebd7ab403a26d4ea6d4a6ccd396051853583-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-claudia-ciuti-apos-albania-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=88b3ebd7ab403a26d4ea6d4a6ccd396051853583-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=163&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1811&rsds=810
Kate$240.00 $142.90
Nordstrom 
kate spade 'shelly' moccasin loafer
An oversized button tab adorns the rounded moccasin toe of a sophisticated flat cut from gently crinkled patent leather.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 10, 10.5
Price: $240.00 $142.90
from Kate
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--41b990ba99b180b722ee8330d2c5e2b6931233eb-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-kate-spade-apos-shelly-apos-moccasin-loafer.jpg/buy?id=41b990ba99b180b722ee8330d2c5e2b6931233eb-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=164&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1380&rsds=379
Eastland$64.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Eastland Women's Moonbeam Loafer Black, Size 8, Width M
Tailored, slip on comfort and style. Leather upper. Polyester lining. Cushioned insole. Lugged rubber sole. Durable 2-7/8 heel
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $64.95
from Eastland
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--fb614227a6d619de8b4b18c125bdb2eb60a738d0-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-eastland-women-apos-s-moonbeam-loafer-black-size-8-width-m.jpg/buy?id=fb614227a6d619de8b4b18c125bdb2eb60a738d0-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=165&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1808&rsds=807
Aquatalia$199.00 $95.96
Sierra Trading Post 
Aquatalia by Marvin K. Whoopie Loafer Shoes - Weatherproof - For Women
Overstock. Even the rainiest days are no match for Aquatalia's Whoopie loafer shoe from Marvin K. with its glossy leather upper and classic weatherproof construction.
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $199.00 $95.96
from Aquatalia
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--66d5c4a2919405eb252aed31dbbe12c2a4f36bc7-93183b27903923eb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aquatalia-by-marvin-k-whoopie-loafer-shoes-weatherproof-for-women.jpg/buy?id=66d5c4a2919405eb252aed31dbbe12c2a4f36bc7-93183b27903923eb&pos=166&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1920&rsds=919
Michael By Michael Kors$98.00
ZapposFree Shipping
MICHAEL Michael Kors Bayville Loafer
Stand perfectly poised in these pretty patent pumps from MICHAEL Michael Kors. ; Rounded toe. ; Shiny patent leather upper with stitch detailing. ; Penny loafer styling on the vamp. ; Leather lining. ; Leather insole with brand detail on the sole. ; Stacked block heel. ; Rubber sole. ; Imported. ; 2 3/4 heel. ; 8.00 oz. ...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $98.00
from Michael By Michael Kors
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--6cbdeb3090e7c2ce712f5af3ee6e5342338559fd-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-michael-michael-kors-bayville-loafer.jpg/buy?id=6cbdeb3090e7c2ce712f5af3ee6e5342338559fd-e3464bd4db427307&pos=168&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=982&rsds=782
Roamans$64.99 $34.99
Roaman's 
Step Up Comfort?? "Denise" brass studded loafer
brings great style to a casual essential.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $64.99 $34.99
from Roamans
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--ca5fc8ee574870a7c7087eed4ad6e0a72897185f-722a9f465d26a829--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-step-up-comfort-quot-denise-quot-brass-studded-loafer.jpg/buy?id=ca5fc8ee574870a7c7087eed4ad6e0a72897185f-722a9f465d26a829&pos=169&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1829&rsds=828
Eastland$63.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Eastland Women's Classic II Loafer Burgundy, Size 7, Width M
The nostalgic flashback penny loafer gets a sleek, new look. Handsewn leather upper. Unlined for total breathability. 3/4-length cushioned insole. Flexible, slip-resistant rubber sole
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $63.95
from Eastland
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--b4ccd85db028ea92d7eb5a163d4885a6cfe5f7ea-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-eastland-women-apos-s-classic-ii-loafer-burgundy-size-7-width-m.jpg/buy?id=b4ccd85db028ea92d7eb5a163d4885a6cfe5f7ea-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=170&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1958&rsds=957
Kate$240.00 $142.90
Nordstrom 
kate spade 'shelly' moccasin loafer
An oversized button tab adorns the rounded moccasin toe of a sophisticated flat cut from gently crinkled patent leather.
Sizes Available: 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 9, 10, 10.5, 12
Price: $240.00 $142.90
from Kate
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--e1ee8300038cbac3d8b518f9eac673b7951ff16b-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-kate-spade-apos-shelly-apos-moccasin-loafer.jpg/buy?id=e1ee8300038cbac3d8b518f9eac673b7951ff16b-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=171&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1801&rsds=800
Jessica London$24.99
Jessica London 
Jessica London Plus Size Step Up Comfort Fern suede loafer
Patent trim, cushioned insole; 2 1/4" sturdy heel. Man-made suede. Imported.Full and half sizes: M, W 7-11,12.
Price: $24.99
from Jessica London
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--eda6dba47e8e83e11df47848c8737c48680b4b3a-1ee05998aff5a861--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-jessica-london-plus-size-step-up-comfort-fern-suede-loafer.jpg/buy?id=eda6dba47e8e83e11df47848c8737c48680b4b3a-1ee05998aff5a861&pos=172&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Kate$225.00
Nordstrom 
kate spade 'sabrina' loafer
Looped tassels adorn the moccasin toe of a casual suede flat with a thin wrapped heel.
Sizes Available: 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $225.00
from Kate
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--cc2dc4e0c5c0287c84de35a73aba6ca34478ed61-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-kate-spade-apos-sabrina-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=cc2dc4e0c5c0287c84de35a73aba6ca34478ed61-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=173&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1979&rsds=978
Mbt$269.00
clogkingdom 
MBT Wanda Loafer Shoe for Women- Chocolate
Free Shipping! MBT Wanda for Women is a loafer style/slip on shoe that features full grain leather uppers, side elastic stretch panel for ultimate comfort and fit, the MBT Dry & Cool 3D mesh lining along with a sockliner to improve air circulation and...
Price: $269.00
from Mbt
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--ab47821e9cd8f4ef263d7bc470ee3bdf1850e669-ec4292054c8b7c98--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-mbt-wanda-loafer-shoe-for-women-chocolate.jpg/buy?id=ab47821e9cd8f4ef263d7bc470ee3bdf1850e669-ec4292054c8b7c98&pos=174&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
French Sole$154.95
Nordstrom 
French Sole 'Stella' Loafer
Crinkled patent leather shapes a comfy moccasin styled with a pinked collar and grounded by a flexible driving sole.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5
Price: $154.95
from French Sole
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--680ebc5062839c1fa82c2c0253352161c7a89ba4-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-french-sole-apos-stella-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=680ebc5062839c1fa82c2c0253352161c7a89ba4-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=175&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1976&rsds=975
Biviel$144.95
Nordstrom 
Biviel 'BV2075' Wedge Loafer
Tall wedge heel elevates a moccasin-toe loafer styled with thick stitching and a buckled instep. Soft leather lining and a cushy crepe sole offer sure comfort.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $144.95
from Biviel
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--5454f01cf44f4a0073d23803c2af4e64c0c413a5-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-biviel-apos-bv2075-apos-wedge-loafer.jpg/buy?id=5454f01cf44f4a0073d23803c2af4e64c0c413a5-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=176&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1448&rsds=447
Lauren$97.95 $83.75
ZapposFree Shipping
LAUREN Ralph Lauren Clara Casual Loafer
Pair these stylish loafers with cropped pants for a chic and classic look. ; Leather upper. ; Square toe. ; Non-skid sole. ; 3/8 heel. ; 6.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 6. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 10
Price: $97.95 $83.75
from Lauren
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--0c08418e2eb57cfadd0c264dab2e0e8010e53223-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-lauren-ralph-lauren-clara-casual-loafer.jpg/buy?id=0c08418e2eb57cfadd0c264dab2e0e8010e53223-e3464bd4db427307&pos=177&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=962&rsds=762
Claudia Ciuti$298.00
Nordstrom 
Claudia Ciuti 'Albania' Loafer
A gleaming collection of chains ornaments the toe of a hidden-wedge loafer detailed with a pinked tongue.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $298.00
from Claudia Ciuti
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--0a4218e6429503558fbef138a148418f190ad302-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-claudia-ciuti-apos-albania-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=0a4218e6429503558fbef138a148418f190ad302-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=178&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1968&rsds=967
Aetrex$149.95
Sears 
Aetrex Women's Marissa Loafer - Chestnut Leather
Heel Height: 1 3/4"Fit: True To Size
Price: $149.95
from Aetrex
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--93089285151d8cbce4f7ba5947ade5cca535206f-11abfcc2d8dbf132--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-women-apos-s-marissa-loafer-chestnut-leather.jpg/buy?id=93089285151d8cbce4f7ba5947ade5cca535206f-11abfcc2d8dbf132&pos=180&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Biviel$144.95
Nordstrom 
Biviel 'BV2075' Wedge Loafer
Tall wedge heel elevates a moccasin-toe loafer styled with thick stitching and a buckled instep. Soft leather lining and a cushy crepe sole offer sure comfort.
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $144.95
from Biviel
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--a4f701ef0d8c443b2dad9dc6a458c3f94872e78c-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-biviel-apos-bv2075-apos-wedge-loafer.jpg/buy?id=a4f701ef0d8c443b2dad9dc6a458c3f94872e78c-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=182&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1566&rsds=565
Aetrex$159.95
Sears 
Aetrex Women's Nancy Loafer - Black Leather
Fit: True To Size
Price: $159.95
from Aetrex
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--22c06e602f93700476c0a6197c9c1a14c76163fc-11abfcc2d8dbf132--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-women-apos-s-nancy-loafer-black-leather.jpg/buy?id=22c06e602f93700476c0a6197c9c1a14c76163fc-11abfcc2d8dbf132&pos=183&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Juicy Couture$195.00 $96.90
Nordstrom 
Juicy Couture 'Raquel' Loafer
Goldtone logo bit adds high-shine detail to a flexible, unconstructed moccasin cut from rich suede and grounded by a lugged sole for traction.
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $195.00 $96.90
from Juicy Couture
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--020968f158f88d0716f6c90d6503530c1dd4de88-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-juicy-couture-apos-raquel-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=020968f158f88d0716f6c90d6503530c1dd4de88-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=184&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1950&rsds=949
Trotters$79.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Trotters Women's Allison Loafer Black, Size 8.5, Width M
Go-to-work basic can be beautiful. Plush kidskin leather upper. Tricot lining. Foam cushioned insole. Flexible rubber-like sole. Foot-friendly 1 heel. Twin elastic gores for fit
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $79.95
from Trotters
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--63e3f3b57e9f7731a9906050e0990d519bb898cd-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-trotters-women-apos-s-allison-loafer-black-size-8-5-width-m.jpg/buy?id=63e3f3b57e9f7731a9906050e0990d519bb898cd-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=185&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1986&rsds=985
Old Friend$49.99 $46.95
Shoes Got Sole 
Old Friend Women's Loafer Moccasin in Dark Brown 481166
Loafer Moccasin Slippers by Australia Unlimited For more information on sizing for this product please view the Old Friend Size Chart seen below: Old Friend Size Chart
Sizes Available: 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12
Price: $49.99 $46.95
from Old Friend
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--09a0759400676c62dcc45f88b6816ab30c8debe7-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-old-friend-women-apos-s-loafer-moccasin-in-dark-brown-481166.jpg/buy?id=09a0759400676c62dcc45f88b6816ab30c8debe7-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=186&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1624&rsds=623
Old Friend$55.00 $45.95
Shoes Got Sole 
Old Friend Women's Loafer Moccasin in Dark Brown 481166
Loafer Moccasin Slippers by Australia Unlimited For more information on sizing for this product please view the Old Friend Size Chart seen below: Old Friend Size Chart
Sizes Available: 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12
Price: $55.00 $45.95
from Old Friend
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--405c737f819f52ee72d9b3e4919e78386b0228ab-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-old-friend-women-apos-s-loafer-moccasin-in-dark-brown-481166.jpg/buy?id=405c737f819f52ee72d9b3e4919e78386b0228ab-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=187&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1624&rsds=623
$59.00
SheepskinDealsFree Shipping
Ladies Shearling Loafer Moccasins 2 Colors
Free shipping on shearling moccasins. The toe is built up and tapered, more like a shoe, allowing for " wiggle room" in plush, dense sheepskin. Hand stitched, cinch adjustable tie, cushioned midsole and 100% sheepskin insole with flexible rubber non-slip sole. Available in Chocolate or Chestnut. Click On Image To Enlarge...
Price: $59.00
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--dd011b71e4b74264e9f0978f946d0071eb2f3485-47adb6d428acd6dd--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-ladies-shearling-loafer-moccasins-2-colors.jpg/buy?id=dd011b71e4b74264e9f0978f946d0071eb2f3485-47adb6d428acd6dd&pos=188&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Bass$69.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Bass Women's Brookfield Loafer Luggage, Size 7, Width W2
Take life one easy day at a time. Tailored leather upper. Colorful plaid lining. Cushy foam insole. Rubber-like sole. Trendy 1 stacked heel. Foot-flattering shallow vamp. True moccasin construction
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $69.95
from Bass
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--825b67490df57445864b72603bbad15d527546cd-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-bass-women-apos-s-brookfield-loafer-luggage-size-7-width-w2.jpg/buy?id=825b67490df57445864b72603bbad15d527546cd-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=189&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1813&rsds=812
Bass$69.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Bass Women's Brookfield Loafer Navy, Size 7, Width W
Take life one easy day at a time. Tailored leather upper. Colorful plaid lining. Cushy foam insole. Rubber-like sole. Trendy 1 stacked heel. Foot-flattering shallow vamp. True moccasin construction
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $69.95
from Bass
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--1e06975935edd74ce23d8b8d663e8ed31ac72796-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-bass-women-apos-s-brookfield-loafer-navy-size-7-width-w.jpg/buy?id=1e06975935edd74ce23d8b8d663e8ed31ac72796-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=190&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1872&rsds=871
Cole Haan$99.95
Nordstrom 
Cole Haan 'Pinch' Tassel Loafer
A beautifully crafted leather classic. Genuine moccasin construction with memory flex cushioning lends comfort and support.
Price: $99.95
from Cole Haan
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--a31597e98d1a6a4608ca0169c4c9876a49b9cce5-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-cole-haan-apos-pinch-apos-tassel-loafer.jpg/buy?id=a31597e98d1a6a4608ca0169c4c9876a49b9cce5-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=191&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Trotters$79.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Trotters Women's Allison Loafer Navy, Size 8.5, Width S
Go-to-work basic can be beautiful. Plush kidskin leather upper. Tricot lining. Foam cushioned insole. Flexible rubber-like sole. Foot-friendly 1 heel. Twin elastic gores for fit
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $79.95
from Trotters
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--95fef68a04b9a3df1917fb7342db96a146dcc9f1-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-trotters-women-apos-s-allison-loafer-navy-size-8-5-width-s.jpg/buy?id=95fef68a04b9a3df1917fb7342db96a146dcc9f1-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=192&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1986&rsds=985
Aetrex$149.95
Sears 
Aetrex Women's Marissa Loafer - Black Leather
Heel Height: 1 3/4"Fit: True To Size
Price: $149.95
from Aetrex
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--6243301872c71eb2b8465ebc7a215d3b6e011e55-11abfcc2d8dbf132--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-women-apos-s-marissa-loafer-black-leather.jpg/buy?id=6243301872c71eb2b8465ebc7a215d3b6e011e55-11abfcc2d8dbf132&pos=193&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Stuart Weitzman$298.00
Nordstrom 
Stuart Weitzman 'Mocarena' Loafer
Gleaming hardware secures the fringed tassels of a classic suede moccasin.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $298.00
from Stuart Weitzman
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--5ced77e28d9529923a4eaace88db4154d2dd1445-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-stuart-weitzman-apos-mocarena-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=5ced77e28d9529923a4eaace88db4154d2dd1445-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=194&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
St. John s Bay$34.99
JCPenney 
Women's St. John's Bay 'Becka' Penny Loafer
St. John's Bay Becka features a smooth classic style.
Price: $34.99
from St. John s Bay
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--7b4043baa93fc961e8d0a511768bb71768850dea-a90a9aa359fc0bb5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-st-john-apos-s-bay-apos-becka-apos-penny-loafer.jpg/buy?id=7b4043baa93fc961e8d0a511768bb71768850dea-a90a9aa359fc0bb5&pos=195&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Bass$69.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Bass Women's Brookfield Loafer Black, Size 7, Width M
Take life one easy day at a time. Tailored leather upper. Colorful plaid lining. Cushy foam insole. Rubber-like sole. Trendy 1 stacked heel. Foot-flattering shallow vamp. True moccasin construction
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $69.95
from Bass
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--8f1da64887d07dc6d8f42b43e59ffc1b41419363-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-bass-women-apos-s-brookfield-loafer-black-size-7-width-m.jpg/buy?id=8f1da64887d07dc6d8f42b43e59ffc1b41419363-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=198&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Claudia Ciuti$298.00
Nordstrom 
Claudia Ciuti 'Albania' Loafer
A collection of chains ornaments the toe of a hidden-wedge loafer crafted from snakeskin-textured metallic leather and detailed with a pinked tongue.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $298.00
from Claudia Ciuti
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--59c0a1ea1b1a76bfc105675c5361361ed755db02-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-claudia-ciuti-apos-albania-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=59c0a1ea1b1a76bfc105675c5361361ed755db02-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=199&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Rockport$90.00
Rockport 
Rockport Evets Road Casual Loafer Womens
See Site for Additional Sizes. Featuring a Sachetto construction, the Rockport& Evets Road women's casual loafer offers flexibility and slipper-like comfort. The knitted fabric lining provides a great feel, while the rubber outsole allows for a good grip on a variety of surfaces. adiPRENE & technology gives you a respons...
Price: $90.00
from Rockport
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--bf9f80958ea33161479e68a34c028092364832bd-4af437ba41de8f36--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rockport-evets-road-casual-loafer-womens.jpg/buy?id=bf9f80958ea33161479e68a34c028092364832bd-4af437ba41de8f36&pos=200&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Rockport$90.00
DicksSportingGoods 
Rockport Evets Road Casual Loafer Womens
Featuring a Sachetto construction, the Rockport& Evets Road women's casual loafer offers flexibility and slipper-like comfort. The knitted fabric lining provides a great feel, while the rubber outsole allows for a good grip on a variety of surfaces. adiPRENE & technology gives you a responsive, springy, and energized ride.
Price: $90.00
from Rockport
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--47cedaa71fc3eee2bfcdc2d2e9496c701e5d3350-8077da2f5413b244--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rockport-evets-road-casual-loafer-womens.jpg/buy?id=47cedaa71fc3eee2bfcdc2d2e9496c701e5d3350-8077da2f5413b244&pos=201&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Rockport$90.00
DicksSportingGoods 
Rockport Evets Road Casual Loafer Womens
Featuring a Sachetto construction, the Rockport& Evets Road women's casual loafer offers flexibility and slipper-like comfort. The knitted fabric lining provides a great feel, while the rubber outsole allows for a good grip on a variety of surfaces. adiPRENE & technology gives you a responsive, springy, and energized ride.
Price: $90.00
from Rockport
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--99ea360e8241b5a63baf0cabc1b70555d1b6002f-8077da2f5413b244--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rockport-evets-road-casual-loafer-womens.jpg/buy?id=99ea360e8241b5a63baf0cabc1b70555d1b6002f-8077da2f5413b244&pos=202&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Harajuku Lovers$69.95
Nordstrom 
Harajuku Lovers 'Paz' Loafer
Tiny logo medallion rests inside the penny keeper of a cute moccasin-style flat crafted from glossy faux patent.
Sizes Available: 6, 7, 7.5, 9
Price: $69.95
from Harajuku Lovers
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--cbbffb46fcf93c7f6c0c4cf2a40bec5a9abfc868-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-harajuku-lovers-apos-paz-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=cbbffb46fcf93c7f6c0c4cf2a40bec5a9abfc868-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=205&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1427&rsds=426
Stuart Weitzman$298.00
Nordstrom 
Stuart Weitzman 'Superhero' Loafer
Thick, double-stitched platform elevates a cleanly styled slip-on fashioned with a soft Ultrasuede? lining for enhanced comfort.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $298.00
from Stuart Weitzman
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--fc784db6b9da33eacbdb719547527b414a829e2a-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-stuart-weitzman-apos-superhero-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=fc784db6b9da33eacbdb719547527b414a829e2a-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=206&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1938&rsds=937
Bass$59.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Bass Women's Beacon Hill Loafer Dune, Size 7, Width M
All dressed up and ready to go. Crinkle patent synthetic upper. Plaid fabric lining. Memory Foam footbed. Flexible rubber sole with 3/4 heel
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $59.95
from Bass
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--e939fc09092c3a23ea34362fb263c1781973ec36-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-bass-women-apos-s-beacon-hill-loafer-dune-size-7-width-m.jpg/buy?id=e939fc09092c3a23ea34362fb263c1781973ec36-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=207&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Cole Haan$99.95
Nordstrom 
Cole Haan 'Pinch' Tassel Loafer
A beautifully crafted leather classic. Genuine moccasin construction with memory flex cushioning lends comfort and support.
Price: $99.95
from Cole Haan
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--181506016ff66f15b8609d92eb4bf4b5615780be-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-cole-haan-apos-pinch-apos-tassel-loafer.jpg/buy?id=181506016ff66f15b8609d92eb4bf4b5615780be-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=208&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Clarks$94.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Clarks Women's Timeless Loafer Brown, Size 7, Width M
A most tempting treat of luscious comfort. Buttery calfskin leather upper. Foam-backed, moisture-wicking DRI-LEX lining. Removable Active Air Footbed. Ultra-flexible, slip-resistant rubber sole. 3/4 stacked-look heel. Padded collar around heel
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $94.95
from Clarks
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--19f28d669901e8d7bb01beb71bef01b4e3fe04e0-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-clarks-women-apos-s-timeless-loafer-brown-size-7-width-m.jpg/buy?id=19f28d669901e8d7bb01beb71bef01b4e3fe04e0-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=209&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1976&rsds=975
Gucci$460.00
Saks Fifth Avenue 
Gucci Loafer
Moccasin-style design in fine leather with signature web heel.
Price: $460.00
from Gucci
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--5a0cf83c8a7a0b71f9c692f6cf49d703a1ca8694-78ce4edec159c990--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-gucci-loafer.jpg/buy?id=5a0cf83c8a7a0b71f9c692f6cf49d703a1ca8694-78ce4edec159c990&pos=213&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Lassen$65.00 $35.65
6pm 
Lassen Sammie Loafer
European styled loafer with trademark Lassen comfort. ; Soft leather uppers. ; Square toe with eyelet design. ; Fully cushioned footbed includes anti-shock foam insert at the heel. ; Man-made sole with non-slip tread. ; 1 heel. ; 8.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 6. Please note that measurements may v...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $65.00 $35.65
from Lassen
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--6496b9649a4b119b02b74c14b376dc19e8f96038-497d4ae8099e58e2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-lassen-sammie-loafer.jpg/buy?id=6496b9649a4b119b02b74c14b376dc19e8f96038-497d4ae8099e58e2&pos=214&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=937&rsds=937
Simple$59.95 $47.99
ShoemallFree Shipping
Simple Women's Gumshoe Loafer Blue, Size 8.5, Width M
The eco-responsible version of casual cool. Striped hemp upper. Certified organic cotton lining. Totally cushioned footbed. Recycled car tire/natural rubber with jute sole. Recycled PET and latex elastic in the heel. Midsole made of carpet padding for at-home comfort. Made with less than a thimble of water-based adhesives
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $59.95 $47.99
from Simple
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--8da893fb284883ece4cd32a43f3ae746979ed380-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-simple-women-apos-s-gumshoe-loafer-blue-size-8-5-width-m.jpg/buy?id=8da893fb284883ece4cd32a43f3ae746979ed380-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=215&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1784&rsds=783
$29.90
Alloy Designs 
RAPTURE LOAFER
With faux wood stacked heel.
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6
Price: $29.90
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--3a62b0d2e2c9966c4a7a6b38af58a282ffe4017e-dbfc8661bd2cf37e--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-rapture-loafer.jpg/buy?id=3a62b0d2e2c9966c4a7a6b38af58a282ffe4017e-dbfc8661bd2cf37e&pos=216&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1875&rsds=874
Softspots$69.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Softspots Women's Albany Loafer Black, Size 7, Width M
You'll absolutely relish this look. Soft leather upper. Full leather lining. Pillow Top foam insole. Leather-covered footbed. Polyurethane sole with 1 heel. Smart contemporary detailing
Sizes Available: 5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $69.95
from Softspots
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--31d1c7d33113f0019639d6942e2a3d8f32cfb6c3-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-softspots-women-apos-s-albany-loafer-black-size-7-width-m.jpg/buy?id=31d1c7d33113f0019639d6942e2a3d8f32cfb6c3-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=217&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1957&rsds=956
Clarks$94.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Clarks Women's Timeless Loafer Black, Size 8, Width N
A most tempting treat of luscious comfort. Buttery calfskin leather upper. Foam-backed, moisture-wicking DRI-LEX lining. Removable Active Air Footbed. Ultra-flexible, slip-resistant rubber sole. 3/4 stacked-look heel. Padded collar around heel
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $94.95
from Clarks
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--cfda89fe6b8a6775cc9536e80d57c193a1980fcd-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-clarks-women-apos-s-timeless-loafer-black-size-8-width-n.jpg/buy?id=cfda89fe6b8a6775cc9536e80d57c193a1980fcd-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=218&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1976&rsds=975
Bass$59.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Bass Women's Beacon Hill Loafer Coco, Size 7, Width M
All dressed up and ready to go. Crinkle patent synthetic upper. Plaid fabric lining. Memory Foam footbed. Flexible rubber sole with 3/4 heel
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $59.95
from Bass
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--3759f9cf776f5d7b04fd58e18659392ae7193f80-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-bass-women-apos-s-beacon-hill-loafer-coco-size-7-width-m.jpg/buy?id=3759f9cf776f5d7b04fd58e18659392ae7193f80-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=219&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Cole Haan$198.00
Nordstrom 
Cole Haan 'Air Barrett' Penny Loafer
Hand-sewn construction lends both durability and a casual artisan look to a leather loafer fitted with hidden Nike Air? cushioning in the heel.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $198.00
from Cole Haan
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--d355de6d95a69cc12e8371033ec8db16d3f21b0b-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-apos-air-barrett-apos-penny-loafer.jpg/buy?id=d355de6d95a69cc12e8371033ec8db16d3f21b0b-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=220&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
Neil$175.00
Nordstrom 
Neil M 'Rome' Loafer
Casual loafer is sewn of premium waxed or nubuck leather. Flexible sole contains a strong carbon-fiber shank, while the leather-covered, removable footbed features shock-absorbing Poron? cushioning.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $175.00
from Neil
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--256d33d06199fb00918c337824af0f9752ea94d3-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-neil-m-apos-rome-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=256d33d06199fb00918c337824af0f9752ea94d3-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=221&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
Neil$175.00
Nordstrom 
Neil M 'Rome' Loafer
Casual loafer is sewn of premium waxed or nubuck leather. Flexible sole contains a strong carbon-fiber shank, while the leather-covered, removable footbed features shock-absorbing Poron? cushioning.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $175.00
from Neil
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--a5c3cf7266adce36a318e7918c47f3edfe57608f-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-neil-m-apos-rome-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=a5c3cf7266adce36a318e7918c47f3edfe57608f-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=222&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
Neil$175.00
Nordstrom 
Neil M 'Rome' Loafer
Casual loafer is sewn of premium waxed or nubuck leather. Flexible sole contains a strong carbon-fiber shank, while the leather-covered, removable footbed features shock-absorbing Poron? cushioning.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $175.00
from Neil
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--732c03a45a51a13e1150c0dfc716d084c0ded99b-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-neil-m-apos-rome-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=732c03a45a51a13e1150c0dfc716d084c0ded99b-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=223&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
Neil$175.00
Nordstrom 
Neil M 'Rome' Loafer
Casual loafer is sewn of premium waxed or nubuck leather. Flexible sole contains a strong carbon-fiber shank, while the leather-covered, removable footbed features shock-absorbing Poron? cushioning.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $175.00
from Neil
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--d47a84839725e87ea8b7e7e37d109c27ab52684d-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-neil-m-apos-rome-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=d47a84839725e87ea8b7e7e37d109c27ab52684d-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=224&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
Neil$175.00
Nordstrom 
Neil M 'Rome' Loafer
Casual loafer is sewn of premium waxed or nubuck leather. Flexible sole contains a strong carbon-fiber shank, while the leather-covered, removable footbed features shock-absorbing Poron? cushioning.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $175.00
from Neil
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--4cef3cc0f470936eedb04a075d6c2d4ab31505e7-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-neil-m-apos-rome-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=4cef3cc0f470936eedb04a075d6c2d4ab31505e7-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=225&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
Cole Haan$198.00
Nordstrom 
Cole Haan 'Air Barrett' Penny Loafer
Hand-sewn construction lends both durability and a casual artisan look to a leather loafer fitted with hidden Nike Air? cushioning in the heel.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $198.00
from Cole Haan
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--e99179815c3e02fa7d64346b3502747097d9641f-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-apos-air-barrett-apos-penny-loafer.jpg/buy?id=e99179815c3e02fa7d64346b3502747097d9641f-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=226&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
Cole Haan$198.00
Nordstrom 
Cole Haan 'Air Barrett' Penny Loafer
Hand-sewn construction lends both durability and a casual artisan look to a leather loafer fitted with hidden Nike Air? cushioning in the heel.
Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $198.00
from Cole Haan
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--f066ab02bf99e9e4fdd424fcd3e4235f39d0b684-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-apos-air-barrett-apos-penny-loafer.jpg/buy?id=f066ab02bf99e9e4fdd424fcd3e4235f39d0b684-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=227&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1107&rsds=106
Bass$94.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Bass Men's Logan Loafer Burgundy, Size 9, Width W2
The focused design of the classic casual loafer. Leather upper. Cushioned insole. Composite rubber sole
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $94.95
from Bass
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--260e5c23b083711b12d0d978fd35cd1430d0dd7c-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bass-men-apos-s-logan-loafer-burgundy-size-9-width-w2.jpg/buy?id=260e5c23b083711b12d0d978fd35cd1430d0dd7c-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=228&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1927&rsds=926
Bass$94.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Bass Men's Logan Loafer Black, Size 9, Width M
The focused design of the classic casual loafer. Leather upper. Cushioned insole. Composite rubber sole
Sizes Available: 7, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $94.95
from Bass
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--0cafba05aa559c3543c3547ddc3cf4ac7c0b8074-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bass-men-apos-s-logan-loafer-black-size-9-width-m.jpg/buy?id=0cafba05aa559c3543c3547ddc3cf4ac7c0b8074-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=229&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1948&rsds=947
Allen Edmonds$195.00
Nordstrom 
Allen Edmonds 'Dellwood' Loafer
Laced topline finishes with tassels atop the kiltie tongue of a hand-sewn leather loafer detailed with reinforced stitching along the back quarter. Unlined moccasin construction lends both cool comfort and casual style.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $195.00
from Allen Edmonds
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--e8b5803d923c737d28b05ed6828cefed865ddb45-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-apos-dellwood-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=e8b5803d923c737d28b05ed6828cefed865ddb45-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=230&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1927&rsds=926
Allen Edmonds$195.00
Nordstrom 
Allen Edmonds 'Dellwood' Loafer
Laced topline finishes with tassels atop the kiltie tongue of a hand-sewn leather loafer detailed with reinforced stitching along the back quarter. Unlined moccasin construction lends both cool comfort and casual style.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $195.00
from Allen Edmonds
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--82e6c490652efa4f77a85897a38d8c90737911b5-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-apos-dellwood-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=82e6c490652efa4f77a85897a38d8c90737911b5-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=231&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1923&rsds=922
Cole Haan$99.95
Nordstrom 
Cole Haan Pinch Penny Loafer
Traditional penny loafer, made from hand-burnished leather, is classically styled and made from the highest-quality leather.
Sizes Available: 6, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $99.95
from Cole Haan
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--65fd100c30bc2648bc5f6fa60fe8506bd1ba360a-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-pinch-penny-loafer.jpg/buy?id=65fd100c30bc2648bc5f6fa60fe8506bd1ba360a-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=232&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1978&rsds=977
Bass$94.95
Nordstrom 
Bass 'Weejun - Layton' Kiltie Tassel Loafer
Polished calfskin leather is handcrafted into an unlined kiltie loafer with a padded footbed and shock-absorbing heel.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $94.95
from Bass
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--7586d8c7d88adae97ba56215f5bd950bfc9dcf38-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bass-apos-weejun-layton-apos-kiltie-tassel-loafer.jpg/buy?id=7586d8c7d88adae97ba56215f5bd950bfc9dcf38-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=233&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1923&rsds=922
Santoni$545.00
Nordstrom 
Santoni 'Jennings' Loafer
Handwoven inlay tops a whipstitched loafer with braiding detail for casual refinement.
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $545.00
from Santoni
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--36410dd3bb040d876fe880e40f88d98f0a580b97-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-santoni-apos-jennings-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=36410dd3bb040d876fe880e40f88d98f0a580b97-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=234&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1504&rsds=503
Santoni$545.00
Nordstrom 
Santoni 'Jennings' Loafer
Handwoven inlay tops a whipstitched loafer with braiding detail for casual refinement.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 13
Price: $545.00
from Santoni
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--413d6fbbfb0dbaa89cc9930a4b82e70f0be46df7-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-santoni-apos-jennings-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=413d6fbbfb0dbaa89cc9930a4b82e70f0be46df7-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=235&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1777&rsds=776
Zapato$110.00 $81.95
Outletbuy 
Zapato Loafer 1820 Adult Business Shoes
Casual elegance is what best describes this comfortable loafer. They have an attractive castor color. The leather outsole ensures robustness and style.
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 11, 12, 13
Price: $110.00 $81.95
from Zapato
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--a017de351ab7fe03a181b31833a3dcb790454ac7-24ed24ad02da63e5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-zapato-loafer-1820-adult-business-shoes.jpg/buy?id=a017de351ab7fe03a181b31833a3dcb790454ac7-24ed24ad02da63e5&pos=236&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1460&rsds=459
Zapato$108.00 $80.45
Outletbuy 
Zapato Loafer LO-03 Adult Business Shoes
The most comfortable in its line. This slip-in loafer is made with Florenza leather, a padded sole, and a gel sole provides comfort and great appearance. It has been designed with the flexibility of a casual shoe but on a stylish format.
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 13
Price: $108.00 $80.45
from Zapato
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--cd0ec897f3d37a91877dc480dfa395b5efa97bf3-24ed24ad02da63e5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-zapato-loafer-lo-03-adult-business-shoes.jpg/buy?id=cd0ec897f3d37a91877dc480dfa395b5efa97bf3-24ed24ad02da63e5&pos=237&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1141&rsds=140
Zapato$110.00 $81.95
OutletbuyFree Shipping
Zapato Loafer 1820 - Castor (Men's)
Casual elegance is what best describes this comfortable loafer. They have an attractive castor color. The leather outsole ensures robustness and style.
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 11, 12, 13
Price: $110.00 $81.95
from Zapato
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--f8152e3a2f210e132ada3af5e23edc0f3fbb2726-13d4c5e0f5e2bf1d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-zapato-loafer-1820-castor-men-apos-s.jpg/buy?id=f8152e3a2f210e132ada3af5e23edc0f3fbb2726-13d4c5e0f5e2bf1d&pos=238&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1460&rsds=459
Zapato$108.00 $80.45
OutletbuyFree Shipping
Zapato Loafer LO-03 - Gold Calfskin Leather (Men's)
The most comfortable in its line. This slip-in loafer is made with Florenza leather, a padded sole, and a gel sole provides comfort and great appearance. It has been designed with the flexibility of a casual shoe but on a stylish format.
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 13
Price: $108.00 $80.45
from Zapato
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--0e35047d73a73243b6c507f92856b6f1241bb147-13d4c5e0f5e2bf1d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-zapato-loafer-lo-03-gold-calfskin-leather-men-apos-s.jpg/buy?id=0e35047d73a73243b6c507f92856b6f1241bb147-13d4c5e0f5e2bf1d&pos=239&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1141&rsds=140
Bass$94.95
Nordstrom 
Bass 'Weejun - Layton' Kiltie Tassel Loafer
Polished calfskin leather is handcrafted into an unlined kiltie loafer with a padded footbed and shock-absorbing heel.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 13
Price: $94.95
from Bass
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--4ac0bb938fa37d254e6fa75c3cab1dae5b50be8b-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bass-apos-weejun-layton-apos-kiltie-tassel-loafer.jpg/buy?id=4ac0bb938fa37d254e6fa75c3cab1dae5b50be8b-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=240&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1695&rsds=694
Beorgio Brutini$65.00 $50.95
Shoes Got Sole 
Giorgio Brutini 477961 Penny Loafer in Black 477961
Giorgio Brutini Features: -477961 Penny Loafer in Black. -Leather upper. -Rubber sole. -Penny loafer. -Available in sizes 6-15 (full and half size...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $65.00 $50.95
from Beorgio Brutini
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--407aaf5d60f52caa725a3d35886800aae8e9bee4-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-giorgio-brutini-477961-penny-loafer-in-black-477961.jpg/buy?id=407aaf5d60f52caa725a3d35886800aae8e9bee4-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=241&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Allen Edmonds$295.00
Nordstrom 
Allen Edmonds 'Manchester' Loafer
Wing-tip detailing adds sophistication to a tasseled loafer, handcrafted from smooth calfskin leather and designed for signature comfort.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 14, 15
Price: $295.00
from Allen Edmonds
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--b6dd10f657588bbba21e88d096fb440a38c0ba30-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-apos-manchester-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=b6dd10f657588bbba21e88d096fb440a38c0ba30-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=242&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1974&rsds=973
Mezlan$295.00
Nordstrom 
Mezlan 'Regan' Loafer
Handmade leather loafer with a genuine lizardskin toe features memory foam cushioning and a flexible sole for sure comfort.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $295.00
from Mezlan
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--36995ad40ec4e0f28e1ffc7133a9e6b96cb22603-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-apos-regan-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=36995ad40ec4e0f28e1ffc7133a9e6b96cb22603-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=243&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
Bass$94.95
Nordstrom 
Bass 'Weejun - Larson' Penny Loafer
Hand-sewn penny loafer in smooth, burnished leather features a padded footbed and shock-absorbing heel for essential comfort.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $94.95
from Bass
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--2b111068d0a574888a25a5ae456dbe579e9e6d98-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bass-apos-weejun-larson-apos-penny-loafer.jpg/buy?id=2b111068d0a574888a25a5ae456dbe579e9e6d98-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=244&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1827&rsds=826
Cole Haan$145.00
Nordstrom 
Cole Haan ?Santa Barbara? Loafer
Hand-sewn moccasin construction shapes an Italian leather loafer, designed with superior cushioning.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $145.00
from Cole Haan
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--c8c5caf46f3378a6c4d80e64f93c3a4a472f41da-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-santa-barbara-loafer.jpg/buy?id=c8c5caf46f3378a6c4d80e64f93c3a4a472f41da-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=245&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1891&rsds=890
Allen Edmonds$295.00
Nordstrom 
Allen Edmonds 'Manchester' Loafer
Wing-tip detailing adds sophistication to a tasseled loafer, handcrafted from smooth calfskin leather and designed for signature comfort.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 14, 15, 16
Price: $295.00
from Allen Edmonds
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--1a04221a37aaa4238b45ac0a3c0cf37f6bb3b2ad-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-apos-manchester-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=1a04221a37aaa4238b45ac0a3c0cf37f6bb3b2ad-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=246&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1997&rsds=996
Beorgio Brutini$65.00 $50.95
Shoes Got Sole 
Giorgio Brutini 477962 Penny Loafer in Brown 477962
Giorgio Brutini Features: -477962 Penny Loafer in Brown. -Leather upper. -Rubber sole. -Penny loafer. -Available in sizes 6-15 (full and half size...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $65.00 $50.95
from Beorgio Brutini
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--132f95992c7da393a643ac8df0c0e05fa9dd2491-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-giorgio-brutini-477962-penny-loafer-in-brown-477962.jpg/buy?id=132f95992c7da393a643ac8df0c0e05fa9dd2491-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=247&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Salvatore Ferragamo$495.00
Nordstrom 
Salvatore Ferragamo 'Master' Loafer
Rich matte leather shapes a handsome moccasin loafer accented with signature hardware along the keeper. Durable, lightweight rubber sole grounds the look.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $495.00
from Salvatore Ferragamo
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--d7743a76d942abc6f4f3ab0c5427ae0752e6d737-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-salvatore-ferragamo-apos-master-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=d7743a76d942abc6f4f3ab0c5427ae0752e6d737-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=248&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1986&rsds=985
Salvatore Ferragamo$465.00
Nordstrom 
Salvatore Ferragamo 'Lawton' Loafer
Gleaming Gancini bit tops a clean, sophisticated loafer crafted in Italy from smooth burnished leather and grounded by a slim yet durable rubber sole.
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $465.00
from Salvatore Ferragamo
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--5b5aabea0973ad29ab47a89c49798e6577a67522-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-salvatore-ferragamo-apos-lawton-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=5b5aabea0973ad29ab47a89c49798e6577a67522-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=249&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1943&rsds=942
Allen Edmonds$225.00
Nordstrom 
Allen Edmonds 'Walden' Loafer
Hand-sewn pinch penny loafer features Poron? comfort forepart. Leather upper with full leather lining. Leather sole and custom heel.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16
Price: $225.00
from Allen Edmonds
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--621e041b2d4416c994f1d4fa7bf72c844ecfb042-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-apos-walden-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=621e041b2d4416c994f1d4fa7bf72c844ecfb042-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=250&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1970&rsds=969
Allen Edmonds$325.00
Nordstrom 
Allen Edmonds 'Cody' Loafer
Short vamp moc-toe is detailed with woven plug, braided lacing and tassels. Full leather linings, single oak leather sole and custom heel.
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 14, 15
Price: $325.00
from Allen Edmonds
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--c113f2566e570eff8c92bed4405f5f35e0d1015a-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-apos-cody-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=c113f2566e570eff8c92bed4405f5f35e0d1015a-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=251&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1982&rsds=981
Cole Haan$178.00
Nordstrom 
Cole Haan 'Air Jarvis' Venetian Loafer
Italian-crafted loafer with apron-toe seaming is fashioned from burnished calfskin leather and fitted with Nike Air? cushioning for superior comfort
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $178.00
from Cole Haan
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--3558b2f87a7bed9620ec78d5056f3cc8085a1af2-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-apos-air-jarvis-apos-venetian-loafer.jpg/buy?id=3558b2f87a7bed9620ec78d5056f3cc8085a1af2-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=252&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1923&rsds=922
Cole Haan$168.00
Nordstrom 
Cole Haan 'Pinch Air' Penny Loafer
Burnished antiqued leather is handcrafted into a timeless penny loafer and outfitted with Nike Air? cushioning for excellent comfort.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $168.00
from Cole Haan
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--9fff2146ce0a4e197ad181688b775a5e050466a0-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-apos-pinch-air-apos-penny-loafer.jpg/buy?id=9fff2146ce0a4e197ad181688b775a5e050466a0-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=253&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
To Boot New York$295.00
Nordstrom 
To Boot New York 'Rogan' Penny Loafer
Smooth, soft leather is crafted into a polished penny loafer and styled with a slightly squared apron toe.
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $295.00
from To Boot New York
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--a06efaa7c446101d8f60541f15f8e62f1b5a5c41-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-to-boot-new-york-apos-rogan-apos-penny-loafer.jpg/buy?id=a06efaa7c446101d8f60541f15f8e62f1b5a5c41-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=254&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1824&rsds=823
Johnston And Murphy$130.00
Nordstrom 
Johnston & Murphy 'Ainsworth' Penny Loafer
Classic moccasin-stitched penny loafer features supple leather construction and a cushioned footbed for all-day wear.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16
Price: $130.00
from Johnston And Murphy
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--32cd8638e1c8612a9f6fd8b83665625a3d75a6ba-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-apos-ainsworth-apos-penny-loafer.jpg/buy?id=32cd8638e1c8612a9f6fd8b83665625a3d75a6ba-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=255&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1970&rsds=969
Cole Haan$178.00
Nordstrom 
Cole Haan 'Air Jarvis' Venetian Loafer
Italian-crafted loafer with apron-toe seaming is fashioned from burnished calfskin leather and fitted with Nike Air? cushioning for superior comfort
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $178.00
from Cole Haan
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--4f2db6a36c7a52df0fc39612b8a0475d1641e08b-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-apos-air-jarvis-apos-venetian-loafer.jpg/buy?id=4f2db6a36c7a52df0fc39612b8a0475d1641e08b-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=256&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1676&rsds=675
Allen Edmonds$250.00
Nordstrom 
Allen-Edmonds 'Everson' Loafer
Braided leather is laced through the collar of a handsome double-kiltie loafer detailed with a raised seam at the heel. Handcrafted construction and a soft lambskin leather lining provide long-lasting comfort.
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $250.00
from Allen Edmonds
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--34ae6c77e70b6ef91b5f9251c631e50dbe1708ca-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-apos-everson-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=34ae6c77e70b6ef91b5f9251c631e50dbe1708ca-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=257&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1977&rsds=976
Santoni$495.00
Nordstrom 
Santoni 'Lane' Loafer
Antiqued hardware adorns the keeper of an Italian loafer crafted from soft, broken-in leather for a relaxed yet sophisticated look.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $495.00
from Santoni
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--e0560659012950e49fc1f50d45be58056e2a0efb-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-santoni-apos-lane-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=e0560659012950e49fc1f50d45be58056e2a0efb-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=258&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
Neil$190.00
Nordstrom 
Neil M 'Malibu' Loafer
Versatile loafer is crafted of soft, premium leather, topped with double tassel detail. Shock-absorbing Poron? midsole adds cushion, and flexible M-Tech outsole features gel technology for unparalleled comfort.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $190.00
from Neil
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--fd51aaee0ef03dd7d56f85a8ce414a611256af2a-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-neil-m-apos-malibu-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=fd51aaee0ef03dd7d56f85a8ce414a611256af2a-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=259&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1927&rsds=926
Neil$175.00
Nordstrom 
Neil M 'Norman' Loafer
Classic calfskin loafer with a cushioned Poron? insole makes every step comfortable and stylish.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $175.00
from Neil
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--ef9c947733c817bd6be9d7e73eab086c6e5afa9c-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-neil-m-apos-norman-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=ef9c947733c817bd6be9d7e73eab086c6e5afa9c-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=260&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
Bass$69.95
ShoemallFree Shipping
Bass Men's Walton Loafer Burgundy, Size 11, Width M
Casual style with the classic beef role design. Full grain leather upper. Unlined for barefoot-friendly comfort. Well-cushioned footbed for all-day support. Durable, flexible composite rubber sole. Genuine handsewn construction for improved flexibility
Sizes Available: 8, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $69.95
from Bass
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--20eeeb14868e79b656527c7962597b2132a87147-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bass-men-apos-s-walton-loafer-burgundy-size-11-width-m.jpg/buy?id=20eeeb14868e79b656527c7962597b2132a87147-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=261&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1742&rsds=741
Allen Edmonds$225.00
Nordstrom 
Allen Edmonds 'Walden' Loafer
Hand-sewn pinch penny loafer features Poron? comfort forepart. Leather upper with full leather lining. Leather sole and custom heel.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16
Price: $225.00
from Allen Edmonds
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--8af6d11b012abcbbe24ee98d57c7a9b13d589123-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-apos-walden-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=8af6d11b012abcbbe24ee98d57c7a9b13d589123-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=262&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1970&rsds=969
Neil$175.00
Nordstrom 
Neil M 'Norman' Loafer
Classic calfskin loafer with a cushioned Poron? insole makes every step comfortable and stylish.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $175.00
from Neil
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--9e5d550db2f439da5a60db5ae952b409602e7e46-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-neil-m-apos-norman-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=9e5d550db2f439da5a60db5ae952b409602e7e46-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=263&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
Mezlan$245.00
Nordstrom 
Mezlan 'Bradley' Loafer
Flexible sole offers extra comfort in a classic, handmade penny loafer crafted from fine Italian calfskin with a hand-antiqued finish.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $245.00
from Mezlan
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--9dd37316e044c599b4c6cee86ed97de3d1423158-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-apos-bradley-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=9dd37316e044c599b4c6cee86ed97de3d1423158-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=264&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1296&rsds=295
Santoni$470.00
Nordstrom 
Santoni 'Forrester' Kiltie Tassel Loafer
Whipstitched seam lends textural appeal to a nappa leather slip-on with tassel.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 15
Price: $470.00
from Santoni
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--6a3489fc1e50ee130b9c00ff11621af536efe478-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-santoni-apos-forrester-apos-kiltie-tassel-loafer.jpg/buy?id=6a3489fc1e50ee130b9c00ff11621af536efe478-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=265&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1916&rsds=915
Allen Edmonds$325.00
Nordstrom 
Allen Edmonds 'Randolph' Loafer
Classic moc-toe penny saddle loafer. Leather upper with full leather lining. Single oak leather sole with a custom heel.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16
Price: $325.00
from Allen Edmonds
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--22d0b23018f3fd036d6eca7ac360c16dd2f3462e-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-apos-randolph-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=22d0b23018f3fd036d6eca7ac360c16dd2f3462e-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=266&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1940&rsds=939
Cole Haan$398.00
Nordstrom 
Cole Haan 'Air Lucio' Loafer
Hand-woven detailing provides artisan style to an Italian loafer cut from burnished calfskin leather and styled with double-stitched moccasin seams. Perforated leather footbed conceals Nike Air? cushioning for excellent all-day comfort.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 13
Price: $398.00
from Cole Haan
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--01233b3867ae381783aed57fa5149f4d5b2040fb-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-apos-air-lucio-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=01233b3867ae381783aed57fa5149f4d5b2040fb-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=267&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1378&rsds=377
Salvatore Ferragamo$495.00
Nordstrom 
Salvatore Ferragamo 'Laramie' Loafer
Signature Gancini emblem offers subtle detail to a handsome Italian loafer crafted from tumbled calfskin for a lightly textured look.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $495.00
from Salvatore Ferragamo
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--7ab7dc30ab02ec4733e92077b8186071f479552a-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-salvatore-ferragamo-apos-laramie-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=7ab7dc30ab02ec4733e92077b8186071f479552a-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=268&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1772&rsds=771
Salvatore Ferragamo$475.00
Nordstrom 
Salvatore Ferragamo 'Nork' Loafer
Belted keeper tops a classic driving loafer crafted from rich leather and fitted with a lugged rubber sole for traction
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $475.00
from Salvatore Ferragamo
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--d166a56528075316d74e7af936614de22b6ff008-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-salvatore-ferragamo-apos-nork-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=d166a56528075316d74e7af936614de22b6ff008-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=269&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
Kenneth Cole$155.00
Nordstrom 
Kenneth Cole New York 'Lounge Music' Loafer
Gunmetal bits style a moc-toe loafer crafted from burnished leather and grounded by a durable rubber sole.
Sizes Available: 7
Price: $155.00
from Kenneth Cole
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--9441c5d5a19890f5bf2af0a75e72cd78947d1bfb-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-kenneth-cole-new-york-apos-lounge-music-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=9441c5d5a19890f5bf2af0a75e72cd78947d1bfb-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=270&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1022&rsds=21
Johnston And Murphy$130.00
Nordstrom 
Johnston & Murphy 'Ainsworth' Penny Loafer
Classic moccasin-stitched penny loafer features supple leather construction and a cushioned footbed for all-day wear.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $130.00
from Johnston And Murphy
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--791a7afbf0ce303066956ac43612454aab70e78a-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-apos-ainsworth-apos-penny-loafer.jpg/buy?id=791a7afbf0ce303066956ac43612454aab70e78a-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=271&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
Allen Edmonds$250.00
Nordstrom 
Allen Edmonds 'Everett' Loafer
Pinched-seam toe styles a hand-sewn penny loafer crafted from rich leather with a supple lambskin lining.
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $250.00
from Allen Edmonds
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--8e887cb57ed94d9bef1e5294fbbcea1d7b084104-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-apos-everett-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=8e887cb57ed94d9bef1e5294fbbcea1d7b084104-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=272&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1972&rsds=971
Cole Haan$168.00
Nordstrom 
Cole Haan 'Pinch Air' Penny Loafer
Burnished antiqued leather is handcrafted into a timeless penny loafer and outfitted with Nike Air? cushioning for excellent comfort.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16
Price: $168.00
from Cole Haan
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--909d5e246f56b2e0033f50149809b21469d68903-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-apos-pinch-air-apos-penny-loafer.jpg/buy?id=909d5e246f56b2e0033f50149809b21469d68903-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=273&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1970&rsds=969
Neil$190.00
Nordstrom 
Neil M 'Monterrey' Loafer
Modern take on the classic loafer is hand-sewn from soft, premium leather. Shock-absorbing Poron? midsole adds cushioning, while the flexible M-Tech outsole features gel technology for unparalleled comfort.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $190.00
from Neil
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--2db351f6950d7221b1205a19cae8b4cbbdbf8b80-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-neil-m-apos-monterrey-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=2db351f6950d7221b1205a19cae8b4cbbdbf8b80-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=274&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
Salvatore Ferragamo$465.00
Nordstrom 
Salvatore Ferragamo 'Lawton' Loafer
Gleaming Gancini bit tops a clean, sophisticated loafer crafted in Italy from smooth burnished leather and grounded by a slim yet durable rubber sole.
Sizes Available: 7, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $465.00
from Salvatore Ferragamo
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--76cf119c36de99b9e1c53852fb7f1f80cdfdaf0d-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-salvatore-ferragamo-apos-lawton-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=76cf119c36de99b9e1c53852fb7f1f80cdfdaf0d-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=275&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1870&rsds=869
Hugo Boss$195.00
Nordstrom 
Hugo Boss 'Carl' Loafer
Narrow, logo-embossed metal bit tops a sophisticated loafer cut from smooth calfskin leather.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $195.00
from Hugo Boss
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--666bbb8dc610eb079f68ce6b5039d0b8a28cd90a-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-hugo-boss-apos-carl-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=666bbb8dc610eb079f68ce6b5039d0b8a28cd90a-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=276&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
Maganni$295.00
Nordstrom 
Magnanni 'Soria' Penny Loafer
Classic penny keeper tops an all-leather loafer beautifully crafted with Bologna construction.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $295.00
from Maganni
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--ae37cfc366e175f73adc1648e4b765e948283963-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-magnanni-apos-soria-apos-penny-loafer.jpg/buy?id=ae37cfc366e175f73adc1648e4b765e948283963-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=277&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1823&rsds=822
Allen Edmonds$250.00
Nordstrom 
Allen Edmonds 'Everett' Loafer
Pinched-seam toe styles a hand-sewn penny loafer crafted from rich leather with a supple lambskin lining.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $250.00
from Allen Edmonds
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--d8bc7d58fa8b5862258ac649a38b72b2029faa96-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-apos-everett-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=d8bc7d58fa8b5862258ac649a38b72b2029faa96-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=278&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
Allen Edmonds$225.00
Nordstrom 
Allen Edmonds 'Stowe' Loafer
Classic moccasin-toe loafer with a tasseled keeper features hand-sewn construction with a soft leather lining and Poron? cushioning for superior comfort.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16
Price: $225.00
from Allen Edmonds
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--5b3bbf9427d1fe2cae4ec295bf6ebdad7d59705e-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-apos-stowe-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=5b3bbf9427d1fe2cae4ec295bf6ebdad7d59705e-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=279&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1970&rsds=969
Mezlan$245.00
Nordstrom 
Mezlan 'Bradley' Loafer
Flexible sole offers extra comfort in a classic, handmade penny loafer crafted from fine Italian calfskin with a hand-antiqued finish.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9.5, 12, 13
Price: $245.00
from Mezlan
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--5b72bddce860f2f7c68683ef36e6aba256aab17e-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-apos-bradley-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=5b72bddce860f2f7c68683ef36e6aba256aab17e-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=280&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1436&rsds=435
Cole Haan$145.00
Nordstrom 
Cole Haan ?Santa Barbara? Loafer
Hand-sewn moccasin construction shapes an Italian leather loafer, designed with superior cushioning.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10.5, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $145.00
from Cole Haan
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--6302284beecec59b831af08bd6dd5aaa9acd1226-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-santa-barbara-loafer.jpg/buy?id=6302284beecec59b831af08bd6dd5aaa9acd1226-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=281&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1714&rsds=713
Neil$175.00
Nordstrom 
Neil M Loafer
Contemporary loafer is crafted of premium kidskin leather, with genuine hand-sewn construction, a Poron? midsole and a comfort heel cup.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $175.00
from Neil
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--3a06f7cb8909117ab40138e83f045731a1e4475c-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-neil-m-loafer.jpg/buy?id=3a06f7cb8909117ab40138e83f045731a1e4475c-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=282&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1927&rsds=926
Cole Haan$99.95
Nordstrom 
Cole Haan Pinch Penny Loafer
Traditional penny loafer, made from hand-burnished leather, is classically styled and made from the highest-quality leather.
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $99.95
from Cole Haan
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--aef109f0d5fecfb25b216ed2b17f8b5e9300ce97-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-pinch-penny-loafer.jpg/buy?id=aef109f0d5fecfb25b216ed2b17f8b5e9300ce97-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=283&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1977&rsds=976
Johnston And Murphy$130.00
Nordstrom 
Johnston & Murphy 'Ainsworth' Penny Loafer
Classic moccasin-stitched penny loafer features supple leather construction and a cushioned footbed for all-day wear.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16
Price: $130.00
from Johnston And Murphy
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--3b772ec3b60d3f1c7b2a99a4c209b1e6300c0f3f-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-apos-ainsworth-apos-penny-loafer.jpg/buy?id=3b772ec3b60d3f1c7b2a99a4c209b1e6300c0f3f-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=284&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1970&rsds=969
Santoni$470.00
Nordstrom 
Santoni 'Forrester' Kiltie Tassel Loafer
Whipstitched seam lends textural appeal to a nappa leather slip-on with tassel.
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9.5, 10, 11, 11.5, 13
Price: $470.00
from Santoni
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--255b408dfa80b79e6753165149f38840b36cddbc-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-santoni-apos-forrester-apos-kiltie-tassel-loafer.jpg/buy?id=255b408dfa80b79e6753165149f38840b36cddbc-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=285&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1387&rsds=386
Allen Edmonds$195.00
Sherman Brothers 
Allen Edmonds Brooker Mens Loafer
Genuine Leather Shoes From Sherman Brothers
Price: $195.00
from Allen Edmonds
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--9df6477f399541fa8c0d3afc1d03c2e209753e6a-b920675d455fd109--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-brooker-mens-loafer.jpg/buy?id=9df6477f399541fa8c0d3afc1d03c2e209753e6a-b920675d455fd109&pos=286&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Gettington$69.95
Gettington 
Bass Mens Layton Loafer
The Bass Mens' Layton Loafer features a brush off leather upper and a moc toe construction. Also featuring a padded insole for all day comfort. Features timeless tasseled kiltie.
Price: $69.95
from Gettington
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--ddc8431a7306b7754962eaa49ff2748307f348c7-60f2cae4acb08529--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bass-mens-layton-loafer.jpg/buy?id=ddc8431a7306b7754962eaa49ff2748307f348c7-60f2cae4acb08529&pos=287&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Bass$94.95
Nordstrom 
Bass 'Weejun - Larson' Penny Loafer
Hand-sewn penny loafer in smooth, burnished leather features a padded footbed and shock-absorbing heel for essential comfort.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $94.95
from Bass
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--4a8cf9d2c6f35127d01554429ad03cfc35c67a4f-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bass-apos-weejun-larson-apos-penny-loafer.jpg/buy?id=4a8cf9d2c6f35127d01554429ad03cfc35c67a4f-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=288&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1859&rsds=858
Allen Edmonds$195.00
Sherman Brothers 
Allen Edmonds Coppell Mens Loafer
Genuine Leather Shoes From Sherman Brothers
Price: $195.00
from Allen Edmonds
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--b534f3a66442a76726daa0f7e278decfcbbe4744-b920675d455fd109--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-coppell-mens-loafer.jpg/buy?id=b534f3a66442a76726daa0f7e278decfcbbe4744-b920675d455fd109&pos=289&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Bruno Magli$395.00
Nordstrom 
Bruno Magli 'Pagello' Loafer
Metal-and-leather bit subtly details a handsome moccasin-toe loafer, handcrafted for flexible comfort.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $395.00
from Bruno Magli
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--f4021bf51281e2c77b831d5c3bf0597c80680d8a-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bruno-magli-apos-pagello-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=f4021bf51281e2c77b831d5c3bf0597c80680d8a-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=290&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
Lounge By Mark Nason$150.00
Nordstrom 
Lounge by Mark Nason 'Streamlined' Loafer
Tiny metal studs punctuate the decorative stitching and laser-etched toe of a contemporary leather loafer fitted with a cushioned sole for added comfort.
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $150.00
from Lounge By Mark Nason
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--a60c0cdc5fb9f3da0f403fbef466cade788db124-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-lounge-by-mark-nason-apos-streamlined-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=a60c0cdc5fb9f3da0f403fbef466cade788db124-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=291&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1943&rsds=942
Neil$185.00
Nordstrom 
Neil M 'Website' Loafer
Hand-sewn premium leather loafer is supported by a strong carbon-fiber shank. Leather-covered, removable footbed features shock-absorbing Poron? cushioning.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $185.00
from Neil
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--60ea0166333b2fd64c55eb71dacc2be71d4e81f9-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-neil-m-apos-website-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=60ea0166333b2fd64c55eb71dacc2be71d4e81f9-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=292&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1927&rsds=926
Cole Haan$178.00
Nordstrom 
Cole Haan 'Air Jarvis' Venetian Loafer
Italian-crafted loafer with apron-toe seaming is fashioned from burnished calfskin leather and fitted with Nike Air? cushioning for superior comfort
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $178.00
from Cole Haan
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--fe1f68bad25b519479c7e442f67be333ec97e8a3-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-apos-air-jarvis-apos-venetian-loafer.jpg/buy?id=fe1f68bad25b519479c7e442f67be333ec97e8a3-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=293&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1762&rsds=761
Santoni$495.00
Nordstrom 
Santoni 'Lane' Loafer
Antiqued hardware adorns the keeper of an Italian loafer crafted from soft, broken-in leather for a relaxed yet sophisticated look.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $495.00
from Santoni
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--1d5d5a3a0c60fca5e510bfd2b353faba7589db8f-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-santoni-apos-lane-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=1d5d5a3a0c60fca5e510bfd2b353faba7589db8f-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=294&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
Allen Edmonds$195.00
Sherman Brothers 
Allen Edmonds Elwood Mens Loafer
Genuine Leather Shoes From Sherman Brothers
Price: $195.00
from Allen Edmonds
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--f189fa071d402c2194ca7e9bdcac05adf0134f83-b920675d455fd109--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-elwood-mens-loafer.jpg/buy?id=f189fa071d402c2194ca7e9bdcac05adf0134f83-b920675d455fd109&pos=295&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Lounge By Mark Nason$150.00
Nordstrom 
Lounge by Mark Nason 'Enclave' Loafer
Ornate, laser-etched emblem details the vamp of a slick leather loafer accented with tonal studs and thick rolled seaming along the square toe.
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10.5, 13
Price: $150.00
from Lounge By Mark Nason
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--aa1ec35494d7ada1235f5e78411d911df56c8e33-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-lounge-by-mark-nason-apos-enclave-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=aa1ec35494d7ada1235f5e78411d911df56c8e33-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=296&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1432&rsds=431
Banana Republic$160.00
bananarepublic 
Banana Republic Men's Harrison Braided Penny Loafers
Pebbled calfskin leather in a modern penny loafer design, featuring a braided moc toe and classic penny slot at instep.
Price: $160.00
from Banana Republic
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--32e011b74ee545a2199c38e403bfa2c088a5bf27-afbe081bf69d22ef--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-banana-republic-men-apos-s-harrison-braided-penny-loafers.jpg/buy?id=32e011b74ee545a2199c38e403bfa2c088a5bf27-afbe081bf69d22ef&pos=297&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Kenneth Cole$108.00
Nordstrom 
Kenneth Cole Reaction 'Balance Scale' Loafer
Lugged sole provides rugged durability to a moc-toe loafer crafted from glazed leather.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10.5, 12, 13
Price: $108.00
from Kenneth Cole
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--fbc113d52584efcdd0135077012d871f61759d80-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-kenneth-cole-reaction-apos-balance-scale-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=fbc113d52584efcdd0135077012d871f61759d80-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=298&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1662&rsds=661
Cole Haan$168.00
Nordstrom 
Cole Haan 'Pinch Air Shawl' Loafer
Tasseled tie tops the kiltie tongue of a hand-sewn moccasin loafer crafted from soft antiqued leather and fitted with concealed Nike Air? cushioning for long-lasting comfort.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $168.00
from Cole Haan
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--70d88c66176e4795898a3c3fd5694e331e8de467-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-apos-pinch-air-shawl-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=70d88c66176e4795898a3c3fd5694e331e8de467-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=299&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1922&rsds=921
Salvatore Ferragamo$460.00
Nordstrom 
Salvatore Ferragamo 'Magnifico' Loafer
Signature Gancini bit lends a refined look to a lightweight, flexible loafer cut from supple tumbled calfskin and styled with rolled seaming along the toe.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $460.00
from Salvatore Ferragamo
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--0281a98fde1a705e4a0a4ca88aa31faa9b289909-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-salvatore-ferragamo-apos-magnifico-apos-loafer.jpg/buy?id=0281a98fde1a705e4a0a4ca88aa31faa9b289909-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=300&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1840&rsds=839
