PriceBrandColorStyleMaterialSite

Style

 
Size

Choose your shoe size,
we'll remember it.







See All ...
Find Shoes in Your Size
Enter it once, and we'll remember it.































Shoes  > 

khaki florsheim flexible sole

 
   
  1. Men's Zane Slip-on Shoe by FlorsheimFlorsheimView$79.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Zane Slip-on Shoe by Florsheim

    This slip on moc toe shoe features a smooth leather upper, a mesh fabric lining, a Bio Comfort sock liner that is breathable, moisture-wicking, and shock-absorbing, and a flexible rubber sole.Available Colors: Cognac Milled Leather, Hazelnut Nubuck, White Smooth Leather, Black Smooth Leather.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $79.95

    from Florsheim

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--d1b912ef01f85cb254b2b7d522ea96ba2461802d-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-zane-slip-on-shoe-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=d1b912ef01f85cb254b2b7d522ea96ba2461802d-a9230333f45907aa&pos=1&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1342&rsds=341
  2. Florsheim Men's Braedan Slip-On White, Size 9, Width E3FlorsheimView$109.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Florsheim Men's Braedan Slip-On White, Size 9, Width E3

    A fresh mix of true wrap-around flexibility and sink-into comfort. Handsewn, woven buffalo calf leather upper. Soft-to-the-touch leather lining. Anti-bacterial Poliyou insole. Upscale leather sole. Bio Comfort Sockliner System

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16

    Price: $109.95

    from Florsheim

    Free Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--131fba2ab0be5a4118e4d3c6a5c10250cfce6ba4-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-braedan-slip-on-white-size-9-width-e3.jpg/buy?id=131fba2ab0be5a4118e4d3c6a5c10250cfce6ba4-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=2&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1970&rsds=969
  3. Men's Halifax Boot by FlorsheimFlorsheimView$119.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Halifax Boot by Florsheim

    This ankle boot features a side-zipper, round, plain toe made of waterproof milled leather upper, genuine shearling lining, a fully cushioned footbed, flexible rubber sole, and a 7" shaft height.Available Colors: Black Waterproof Milled Leather, Brown Waterproof Milled Leather.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 9, 9.5, 10.5, 11, 13, 14

    Price: $119.95

    from Florsheim

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--820214745ee30f27f502a0900ec34b1f951d44bc-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-halifax-boot-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=820214745ee30f27f502a0900ec34b1f951d44bc-a9230333f45907aa&pos=3&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1733&rsds=732
  4. Florsheim Mens Cognac Leather (13078-221)FlorsheimView$69.97 HouserShoes 

    Florsheim Mens Cognac Leather (13078-221)

    Casually sophisticated and most of all comforting.* The Decatur moc toe casual shoe features a milled leather upper.* Leather linings.* Bio Comfort Advanced Sock Liner with Suedetec, and a flexible rubber sole. * The Bio Comfort Sock Liner System is...

    Price: $69.97

    from Florsheim

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--022ae29e0eb4957b14802e510a33b2ec04e5adc7-c7d69dae7584bdf9--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-mens-cognac-leather-13078-221.jpg/buy?id=022ae29e0eb4957b14802e510a33b2ec04e5adc7-c7d69dae7584bdf9&pos=4&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  5. Men's Halifax Boot by FlorsheimFlorsheimView$119.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Halifax Boot by Florsheim

    This ankle boot features a side-zipper, round, plain toe made of waterproof milled leather upper, genuine shearling lining, a fully cushioned footbed, flexible rubber sole, and a 7" shaft height.Available Colors: Black Waterproof Milled Leather, Brown Waterproof Milled Leather.

    Sizes Available: 8, 10.5, 13, 14

    Price: $119.95

    from Florsheim

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--de0a0b796b34ff521f2da6d1dd8421b18eb21f0e-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-halifax-boot-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=de0a0b796b34ff521f2da6d1dd8421b18eb21f0e-a9230333f45907aa&pos=5&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1252&rsds=251
  6. Men's Washington Oxford by FlorsheimFlorsheimView$99.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Washington Oxford by Florsheim

    Elegant moc toe blucher from the Florsheim's Classic Dress collection featuring four-eyelet ,open lace stay and padded collar. The Bologna construction makes for a lightweight and extremely flexible shoe. Full leather linings provide breathability and an enhanced fit. Calf leather upper and buffed leather sole.Available ...

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5

    Price: $99.95

    from Florsheim

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--7b7282c64bd41a7c6d03b6841b52fd73972f933b-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-washington-oxford-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=7b7282c64bd41a7c6d03b6841b52fd73972f933b-a9230333f45907aa&pos=6&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1602&rsds=601
  7. Men's Colfax Round Toe Boot by FlorsheimFlorsheimView$109.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Colfax Round Toe Boot by Florsheim

    This slip-on, ankle boot is made of Buffalo leather upper, leather lining, double gored, Bio Comfort sock liner, and a flexible rubber sole. The Bio Comfort Sock Liner System is Bio-mechanically designed to be breathable, moisture-wicking, and provide excellent shock absorption.Available Colors: Black Buffalo Leather, Br...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 13, 14

    Price: $109.95

    from Florsheim

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--06af63232841d0f5f597d6eab3866e5c2d5d9006-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-colfax-round-toe-boot-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=06af63232841d0f5f597d6eab3866e5c2d5d9006-a9230333f45907aa&pos=7&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1860&rsds=859
  8. Men's FE845 Work Boot by Florsheim Occupational (Black)FlorsheimView$188.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's FE845 Work Boot by Florsheim Occupational (Black)

    The bold 8" Heat Resistant Internal Met Guard Boot features a leather upper and a removable polyurethane F2 cushion insert. The lace-up boot has a Biltrite super heat resistant rubber and Kevlar sole unit. The steel toe is non-corrosive, is not exposed on the upper provides excellent protection for the toe area and is ap...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $188.95

    from Florsheim

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--00d191afdb972e7922a05b18be692a6c6fab707e-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-fe845-work-boot-by-florsheim-occupational-black.jpg/buy?id=00d191afdb972e7922a05b18be692a6c6fab707e-a9230333f45907aa&pos=8&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1913&rsds=912
  9. Florsheim Men's Braedan Slip-On Black, Size 9, Width DFlorsheimView$109.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Florsheim Men's Braedan Slip-On Black, Size 9, Width D

    A fresh mix of true wrap-around flexibility and sink-into comfort. Handsewn, woven buffalo calf leather upper. Soft-to-the-touch leather lining. Anti-bacterial Poliyou insole. Upscale leather sole. Bio Comfort Sockliner System

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16

    Price: $109.95

    from Florsheim

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--7881119b93d12d32be7bb552ab4b32ca9f15c675-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-braedan-slip-on-black-size-9-width-d.jpg/buy?id=7881119b93d12d32be7bb552ab4b32ca9f15c675-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=9&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1970&rsds=969
  10. Florsheim Men's Braedan Slip-On Cognac, Size 9, Width BFlorsheimView$109.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Florsheim Men's Braedan Slip-On Cognac, Size 9, Width B

    A fresh mix of true wrap-around flexibility and sink-into comfort. Handsewn, woven buffalo calf leather upper. Soft-to-the-touch leather lining. Anti-bacterial Poliyou insole. Upscale leather sole. Bio Comfort Sockliner System

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16

    Price: $109.95

    from Florsheim

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--33fbf545b123291838761d8c30e6ffbf812ecc62-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-braedan-slip-on-cognac-size-9-width-b.jpg/buy?id=33fbf545b123291838761d8c30e6ffbf812ecc62-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=10&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1970&rsds=969
  11. Florsheim Men's Danny Slip-On Cognac, Size 9, Width DFlorsheimView$109.95 $59.99 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Florsheim Men's Danny Slip-On Cognac, Size 9, Width D

    A classic, now with more foot-hugging comfort and flexibility. Leather upper with kiltie/tassel detail. Leather lining. Leather-covered cushioned insole. Unique rubber sole with the look and feel of buffed leather. Elastic-gored side inserts

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $109.95 $59.99

    from Florsheim

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--71940451ec3245fd83fe8b0aa10206aa750630f7-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-danny-slip-on-cognac-size-9-width-d.jpg/buy?id=71940451ec3245fd83fe8b0aa10206aa750630f7-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=11&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1791&rsds=790
  12. Florsheim Men's Braedan Slip-On Burgundy, Size 9, Width DFlorsheimView$109.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Florsheim Men's Braedan Slip-On Burgundy, Size 9, Width D

    A fresh mix of true wrap-around flexibility and sink-into comfort. Handsewn, woven buffalo calf leather upper. Soft-to-the-touch leather lining. Anti-bacterial Poliyou insole. Upscale leather sole. Bio Comfort Sockliner System

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16

    Price: $109.95

    from Florsheim

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--bcc44f8819f5df1d39ac4d7470a7353cdb13cb36-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-braedan-slip-on-burgundy-size-9-width-d.jpg/buy?id=bcc44f8819f5df1d39ac4d7470a7353cdb13cb36-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=12&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1970&rsds=969
  13. Florsheim Mens Black Leather (13078-001)FlorsheimView$69.97 HouserShoes 

    Florsheim Mens Black Leather (13078-001)

    Casually sophisticated and most of all comforting.* The Decatur moc toe casual shoe features a milled leather upper.* Leather linings.* Bio Comfort Advanced Sock Liner with Suedetec, and a flexible rubber sole. * The Bio Comfort Sock Liner System is...

    Price: $69.97

    from Florsheim

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--6d2c9c9cc1bf088b3b8ee7326881c658428bd97c-c7d69dae7584bdf9--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-mens-black-leather-13078-001.jpg/buy?id=6d2c9c9cc1bf088b3b8ee7326881c658428bd97c-c7d69dae7584bdf9&pos=13&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  14. Men's Zane Slip-on Shoe by FlorsheimFlorsheimView$79.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Zane Slip-on Shoe by Florsheim

    This slip on moc toe shoe features a smooth leather upper, a mesh fabric lining, a Bio Comfort sock liner that is breathable, moisture-wicking, and shock-absorbing, and a flexible rubber sole.Available Colors: Cognac Milled Leather, Hazelnut Nubuck, White Smooth Leather, Black Smooth Leather.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $79.95

    from Florsheim

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--7467a80c9b37f79b862e361ce0a6237757177b83-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-zane-slip-on-shoe-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=7467a80c9b37f79b862e361ce0a6237757177b83-a9230333f45907aa&pos=14&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1840&rsds=839
  15. Men's Colfax Round Toe Boot by FlorsheimFlorsheimView$109.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Colfax Round Toe Boot by Florsheim

    This slip-on, ankle boot is made of Buffalo leather upper, leather lining, double gored, Bio Comfort sock liner, and a flexible rubber sole. The Bio Comfort Sock Liner System is Bio-mechanically designed to be breathable, moisture-wicking, and provide excellent shock absorption.Available Colors: Black Buffalo Leather, Br...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $109.95

    from Florsheim

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--d462427f2180ed25b621d1b6eb4ec7943e337182-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-colfax-round-toe-boot-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=d462427f2180ed25b621d1b6eb4ec7943e337182-a9230333f45907aa&pos=15&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1376&rsds=375
  16. Florsheim- Riva - Men's - BlackFlorsheimView$69.97 Housershoes 

    Florsheim- Riva - Men's - Black

    Roll Front Strap With Outside Ornament Genuine Moccasin Construction Is Instantly Flexible and Comfortable Leather Cushioned Linings and Footbed Nappa Kidskin Leather, Keeps a Soft Feel and a Polished Look Polyurethane Lightweight Sole Has Millions of Microscopic Air Bubbles Flexible, and Highly Shock Absorbent

    Price: $69.97

    from Florsheim

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--11778bfb30bb5e729397e3fbd089f1067d740916-41a6ee6fe3f79286--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-riva-men-apos-s-black.jpg/buy?id=11778bfb30bb5e729397e3fbd089f1067d740916-41a6ee6fe3f79286&pos=16&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  17. Florsheim Men's Danny Slip-On Black, Size 9, Width DFlorsheimView$109.95 $59.99 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Florsheim Men's Danny Slip-On Black, Size 9, Width D

    A classic, now with more foot-hugging comfort and flexibility. Leather upper with kiltie/tassel detail. Leather lining. Leather-covered cushioned insole. Unique rubber sole with the look and feel of buffed leather. Elastic-gored side inserts

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 15

    Price: $109.95 $59.99

    from Florsheim

    Free Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--e2bb35f70a632391991cbf06851818aa1b5ef617-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-danny-slip-on-black-size-9-width-d.jpg/buy?id=e2bb35f70a632391991cbf06851818aa1b5ef617-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=17&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
  18. Florsheim Men's Como Slip-On Black Cherry, Size 9, Width DFlorsheimView$89.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Florsheim Men's Como Slip-On Black Cherry, Size 9, Width D

    A true classic with city-wise styling and street-savvy good looks. Kidskin leather upper. Full leather lining. Leather-covered cushioned insole. Leather sole with rubber heel. Hidden elastic gore for a secure, yet flexible fit

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $89.95

    from Florsheim

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--30e0322804c15d6bdf91ee1e677dbb09c37c0654-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-como-slip-on-black-cherry-size-9-width-d.jpg/buy?id=30e0322804c15d6bdf91ee1e677dbb09c37c0654-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=18&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
  19. Men's Washington Oxford by FlorsheimFlorsheimView$99.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Washington Oxford by Florsheim

    Elegant moc toe blucher from the Florsheim's Classic Dress collection featuring four-eyelet ,open lace stay and padded collar. The Bologna construction makes for a lightweight and extremely flexible shoe. Full leather linings provide breathability and an enhanced fit. Calf leather upper and buffed leather sole.Available ...

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $99.95

    from Florsheim

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--5ee0afc0d10c93cde478e0f5cf58d7cb9c1eb70e-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-washington-oxford-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=5ee0afc0d10c93cde478e0f5cf58d7cb9c1eb70e-a9230333f45907aa&pos=19&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1972&rsds=971
  20. Men's Welles Oxford by FlorsheimFlorsheimView$99.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Welles Oxford by Florsheim

    Elegant cap toe blucher from the Florsheim's Classic Dress collection featuring four-eyelet ,open lace stay and padded collar. The Bologna construction makes for a lightweight and extremely flexible shoe. Full leather linings provide breathability and an enhanced fit. Calf leather upper and buffed leather sole.Available ...

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12

    Price: $99.95

    from Florsheim

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--e60c68db192edbf810896ee95ee6579352ca2a0d-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-welles-oxford-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=e60c68db192edbf810896ee95ee6579352ca2a0d-a9230333f45907aa&pos=20&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1986&rsds=985
  21. FairmontFlorsheimView$89.00 WissotaTrader 

    Fairmont

    Florsheim s latest casual comfort masterpiece Soft leather upper Leather lining Leather covered polyurethane insole Durable rubber sole Flexible California welt construction

    Price: $89.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--5707244479d66518322011baffbc44144f87fd3a-2efbec51a2108150--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-fairmont.jpg/buy?id=5707244479d66518322011baffbc44144f87fd3a-2efbec51a2108150&pos=21&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  22. BraedanFlorsheim Men s Braedan Slip-OnView$109.95 MasonezPay 

    Braedan

    A fresh mix of true wrap around flexibility and sink into comfort Handsewn woven buffalo calf leather upper Soft to the touch leather lining Anti bacterial Poliyou insole Upscale leather sole Bio Comfort Sockliner System

    Price: $109.95

    from Florsheim Men s Braedan Slip-On

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--23791466405ed44471707b3e19add5112008329c-b1d5911f6995f26c--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-braedan.jpg/buy?id=23791466405ed44471707b3e19add5112008329c-b1d5911f6995f26c&pos=22&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  23. BraedanFlorsheimView$109.00 WissotaTrader 

    Braedan

    A fresh mix of true wrap around flexibility and sink into comfort Handsewn woven buffalo calf leather upper Soft to the touch leather lining Anti bacterial Poliyou insole Upscale leather sole Bio Comfort Sockliner System

    Price: $109.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--5ac0eaa415976a7246e469b26f1d35667b74abcc-2efbec51a2108150--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-braedan.jpg/buy?id=5ac0eaa415976a7246e469b26f1d35667b74abcc-2efbec51a2108150&pos=23&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  24. BraedanFlorsheimView$109.88 BAMason 

    Braedan

    A fresh mix of true wrap around flexibility and sink into comfort Handsewn woven buffalo calf leather upper Soft to the touch leather lining Anti bacterial Poliyou insole Upscale leather sole Bio Comfort Sockliner System

    Price: $109.88

    from Florsheim

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--bef334fab2958ddb705cf0c83491edde07ecc2b6-d53dab6721619b57--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-braedan.jpg/buy?id=bef334fab2958ddb705cf0c83491edde07ecc2b6-d53dab6721619b57&pos=24&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  25. Florsheim Men's BrettFlorsheimView$110.00 $90.00 Shoes.com 

    Florsheim Men's Brett

    Step into great looking comfort with these luxurious casuals from Florsheim. Supple full grain leather upper in a casual lace up oxford style, with a square apron toe and side overlay and stitching details. Four eyelet lace up front, lightly padded tongue and collar, soft sheepskin leather lining, comfort cushioned skeep...

    Price: $110.00 $90.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--4fa90a9e615b3861233ceacb21179806964a7a3b-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-brett.jpg/buy?id=4fa90a9e615b3861233ceacb21179806964a7a3b-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=25&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1870&rsds=869
    Discover Visual Search

    Find similar items based on
    color, shape, pattern.

    Click the Visual Search button
    wherever you see it.

  26. Florsheim Men's LemarFlorsheimView$110.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Lemar

    The Lemar cap toe dress shoe is made with a Direct Injection construction, and features a leather upper, leather linings, a Bio Comfort Advanced Sock Liner with Suedetec, and a flexible polyurethane sole.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $110.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--d11db042b2904c3809f6a2f4031d052d1c929a76-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-lemar.jpg/buy?id=d11db042b2904c3809f6a2f4031d052d1c929a76-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=26&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1934&rsds=933
  27. Florsheim Men's BradyFlorsheimView$110.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Brady

    The Brady bicycle toe slip-on shoe features a milled leather upper, a fully cushioned footbed, sheepskin leather linings, and a flexible latex rubber sole.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $110.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--99d1feb39a7c466ee698ce9bcc361da26c1fcdfb-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-brady.jpg/buy?id=99d1feb39a7c466ee698ce9bcc361da26c1fcdfb-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=27&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  28. Florsheim Men's BrettFlorsheimView$110.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Brett

    The Brett bicycle toe dress casual shoe features a milled leather upper, a fully cushioned footbed, sheepskin leather linings, and a flexible latex rubber sole.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12

    Price: $110.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--d8bad13a961ec634ca1de8495182b31a89b2daef-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-brett.jpg/buy?id=d8bad13a961ec634ca1de8495182b31a89b2daef-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=28&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1870&rsds=869
  29. Florsheim Men's BristowFlorsheimView$100.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Bristow

    The Bristow wing tip brogue dress shoe features a leather upper, leather linings, a Bio Comfort Advanced Sock Liner, and a flexible rubber sole.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 10, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $100.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--fd17ae8dc6cc6a28009491ca1d16b2022df034d7-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-bristow.jpg/buy?id=fd17ae8dc6cc6a28009491ca1d16b2022df034d7-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=29&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1616&rsds=615
  30. Florsheim Men's DaileyFlorsheimView$110.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Dailey

    The Dailey cap toe dress casual shoe features a leather upper, leather linings, a flexible rubber sole, and a Florsheim Comfortech insole that incorporates advanced comfort and shock absorption via a removable full-length cushioned footbed.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $110.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--de9ec03e0951968ed38e728e7b09b407e5e23b67-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-dailey.jpg/buy?id=de9ec03e0951968ed38e728e7b09b407e5e23b67-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=30&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  31. Florsheim Men's NobleFlorsheimView$110.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Noble

    The Noble plain toe shoe is made with the comfort of softred sole technology, and features a leather upper, leather linings, a flexible rubber sole, and a Florsheim Comfortech insole that incorporates advanced comfort and shock absorption via a removable full-length cushioned footbed.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $110.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--2ae5300bacc80e60432d025e7870a5be6f89cf4a-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-noble.jpg/buy?id=2ae5300bacc80e60432d025e7870a5be6f89cf4a-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=31&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
  32. Florsheim Men's CornellFlorsheimView$100.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Cornell

    The Cornell moc toe dress casual shoe features a leather upper, a fully cushioned footbed, leather linings, and a flexible rubber sole.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $100.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--ad2ad5dc5b66d226e95c72a5cb6075de7fc4adbd-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-cornell.jpg/buy?id=ad2ad5dc5b66d226e95c72a5cb6075de7fc4adbd-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=32&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1943&rsds=942
  33. Florsheim Men's CorbinFlorsheimView$100.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Corbin

    The Corbin moc toe slip-on dress casual shoe features a leather upper, a fully cushioned footbed, leather linings, and a flexible rubber sole.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $100.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--d908135e05bb3fc1430cff862e9a352b2a6c0292-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-corbin.jpg/buy?id=d908135e05bb3fc1430cff862e9a352b2a6c0292-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=33&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1943&rsds=942
  34. Florsheim Men's CornellFlorsheimView$100.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Cornell

    The Cornell moc toe dress casual shoe features a leather upper, a fully cushioned footbed, leather linings, and a flexible rubber sole.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $100.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--3df2d833c84a07d83f06828b54ddee0f34872b0c-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-cornell.jpg/buy?id=3df2d833c84a07d83f06828b54ddee0f34872b0c-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=34&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
  35. AstoriaFlorsheimView$85.00 WissotaTrader 

    Astoria

    The classic penny loafer polished up for a variety of occasions Handsewn leather upper Leather covered padded insole Cushy blown rubber sole True handsewn moccasin construction makes it immediately flexible

    Price: $85.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--f4eeb140866d70c56c51b064760e342ea0a78ce1-2efbec51a2108150--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-astoria.jpg/buy?id=f4eeb140866d70c56c51b064760e342ea0a78ce1-2efbec51a2108150&pos=35&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  36. Florsheim Men's NobleFlorsheimView$110.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Noble

    The Noble plain toe shoe is made with the comfort of softred sole technology, and features a leather upper, leather linings, a flexible rubber sole, and a Florsheim Comfortech&#174 insole that incorporates advanced comfort and shock absorption via a removable full-length cushioned footbed.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $110.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--bdcf4c4b3a168b8ab9aee968da1ad01823031536-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-noble.jpg/buy?id=bdcf4c4b3a168b8ab9aee968da1ad01823031536-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=36&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1713&rsds=712
  37. Florsheim Men's WellesFlorsheimView$110.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Welles

    The Welles cap toe dress shoe is made with a bologna construction for added flexibility, and features a calfskin leather upper, leather linings, a buffed leather sole, and a fully cushioned footbed.

    Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $110.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--e4fe029124b01e7b95151743b1823b02edaa3fb5-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-welles.jpg/buy?id=e4fe029124b01e7b95151743b1823b02edaa3fb5-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=37&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1870&rsds=869
  38. Florsheim Men's ComoFlorsheimView$90.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Como

    The Como moc toe slip-on dress shoe is made with a genuine handsewn moccasin construction, featuring the finest grade kidskin leather upper and a durable leather sole. It also provides a hidden elastic gore for added comfort and flexibility, and leather linings from heel to toe.

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $90.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--835dd83fbdf06d4dbe3c8d6b632ba75a178ec296-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-como.jpg/buy?id=835dd83fbdf06d4dbe3c8d6b632ba75a178ec296-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=38&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1965&rsds=964
  39. Florsheim Men's LidoFlorsheimView$100.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Lido

    The Lido slip-on dress shoe is made with a genuine handsewn moccasin construction, and features a padded calfskin leather upper with a hidden elastic gore for added flexibility, leather linings from heel to toe, a lightweight polyurethane sole, and a Florsheim Comfortech insole that incorporates advanced comfort and shoc...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 15

    Price: $100.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--e592c24329fe454b77c59466dd2462e7b1dccf11-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-lido.jpg/buy?id=e592c24329fe454b77c59466dd2462e7b1dccf11-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=39&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1698&rsds=697
  40. Florsheim Men's NovalFlorsheimView$110.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Noval

    The Noval cap toe brogue shoe is made with the comfort of softred sole technology, and features a leather upper, leather linings, a flexible rubber sole, and a Florsheim Comfortech insole that incorporates advanced comfort and shock absorption via a removable full-length cushioned footbed.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $110.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--a96fc16e1e63ce31d6e7408d48f0c38c2737443e-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-noval.jpg/buy?id=a96fc16e1e63ce31d6e7408d48f0c38c2737443e-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=40&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
  41. Florsheim Men's TerrainFlorsheimView$100.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Terrain

    The Terrain moc toe slip-on walking shoe features a leather upper, leather linings, and a flexible polyurethane sole. This shoe is also fitted with a Florsheim Comfortech&#174 insole that incorporates advanced comfort and shock absorption via a Florsheim DM2&#174 cushioned footbed.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $100.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--22710e8a31b782c10d31c16259fc0550a5ea5137-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-terrain.jpg/buy?id=22710e8a31b782c10d31c16259fc0550a5ea5137-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=41&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1807&rsds=806
  42. Florsheim Men's LidoFlorsheimView$100.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Lido

    The Lido slip-on dress shoe is made with a genuine handsewn moccasin construction, and features a padded calfskin leather upper with a hidden elastic gore for added flexibility, leather linings from heel to toe, a lightweight polyurethane sole, and a Florsheim Comfortech&#174 insole that incorporates advanced comfort and...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $100.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--c88abaa54440645752ece26f550b5e418277bb6f-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-lido.jpg/buy?id=c88abaa54440645752ece26f550b5e418277bb6f-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=42&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1866&rsds=865
  43. Florsheim Men's CorbinFlorsheimView$100.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Corbin

    The Corbin moc toe slip-on dress casual shoe features a leather upper, a fully cushioned footbed, leather linings, and a flexible rubber sole.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $100.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--934ca690b065b82c1b332e61a05e2b4715938d93-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-corbin.jpg/buy?id=934ca690b065b82c1b332e61a05e2b4715938d93-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=43&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  44. Florsheim Men's WellesFlorsheimView$110.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Welles

    The Welles cap toe dress shoe is made with a bologna construction for added flexibility, and features a calfskin leather upper, leather linings, a buffed leather sole, and a fully cushioned footbed.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $110.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--eeeffb1d5b2f462965c3529fa2db1f6ddcea0c84-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-welles.jpg/buy?id=eeeffb1d5b2f462965c3529fa2db1f6ddcea0c84-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=44&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1972&rsds=971
  45. Florsheim Men's BradyFlorsheimView$110.00 $90.00 Shoes.com 

    Florsheim Men's Brady

    Get a whole bunch of comfort along with good looks with these plush slip ons from Florsheim. Supple full grain leather upper in a casual slip on style, with a square toe with raised bicycle seams. Side overlay and stitching details and heel overlay. Side elastic panels for easy slip on. Soft sheepskin leather lining, com...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12.5, 13

    Price: $110.00 $90.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--08c0c394a3ca4183c96f8fd881516c0272f21222-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-brady.jpg/buy?id=08c0c394a3ca4183c96f8fd881516c0272f21222-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=45&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1854&rsds=853
  46. Florsheim Men's NobleFlorsheimView$101.99 Shoes.com 

    Florsheim Men's Noble

    Ennoble your look with these distinguished dress shoes from Florsheim. Smooth leather upper in a dress oxford style, with a round plain toe, side overlays with perforation and stitching details, and heel overlay. Five eyelet lace up front, padded tongue and collar, soft leather lining, cushioning fabric topped removable ...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13

    Price: $101.99

    from Florsheim

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--00a9854f13516742435dc362e4e2e513322e4891-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-noble.jpg/buy?id=00a9854f13516742435dc362e4e2e513322e4891-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=46&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1958&rsds=957
  47. Florsheim Men's TerrainFlorsheimView$100.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Terrain

    The Terrain moc toe slip-on walking shoe features a leather upper, leather linings, and a flexible polyurethane sole. This shoe is also fitted with a Florsheim Comfortech&#174 insole that incorporates advanced comfort and shock absorption via a Florsheim DM2&#174 cushioned footbed.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12

    Price: $100.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--bfd1fcc547dea0c91dca41c0f8a5597a58b6987c-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-terrain.jpg/buy?id=bfd1fcc547dea0c91dca41c0f8a5597a58b6987c-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=47&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1891&rsds=890
  48. Florsheim Men's TamarackFlorsheimView$100.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Tamarack

    The Tamarack moc toe walking shoe features a leather upper, leather linings, and a flexible polyurethane sole. This shoe is also fitted with a Florsheim Comfortech&#174 insole that incorporates advanced comfort and shock absorption via a Florsheim DM2&#174 cushioned footbed.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11

    Price: $100.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--66fdf2cb85b5bbbddddfc2bbda9def34f71dd802-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-tamarack.jpg/buy?id=66fdf2cb85b5bbbddddfc2bbda9def34f71dd802-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=48&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1757&rsds=756
  49. Florsheim Men's ComoFlorsheimView$90.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Como

    The Como moc toe slip-on dress shoe is made with a genuine handsewn moccasin construction, featuring the finest grade kidskin leather upper and a durable leather sole. It also provides a hidden elastic gore for added comfort and flexibility, and leather linings from heel to toe.

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $90.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--7cfda1e84633990592910513e1b65ff8502a1b59-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-como.jpg/buy?id=7cfda1e84633990592910513e1b65ff8502a1b59-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=49&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1986&rsds=985
  50. Florsheim Men's ComoFlorsheimView$90.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Como

    The Como moc toe slip-on dress shoe is made with a genuine handsewn moccasin construction, featuring the finest grade kidskin leather upper and a durable leather sole. It also provides a hidden elastic gore for added comfort and flexibility, and leather linings from heel to toe.

    Sizes Available: 7, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $90.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--02345fca7e7d29767144af1e553b1984a3bb8c95-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-como.jpg/buy?id=02345fca7e7d29767144af1e553b1984a3bb8c95-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=50&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1875&rsds=874
  51. AvalonFlorsheimView$85.00 WissotaTrader 

    Avalon

    Handsome style that s a heavyweight champion when it comes to good looks and comfort Handsewn leather upper Leather covered contoured poli fresh footbed Lightweight blown rubber sole Flexible true moccasin construction Distinguished kiltie and tassel detailing

    Price: $85.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--8dae29ce62b65cd72420f89bb3b8796443cd32dd-2efbec51a2108150--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-avalon.jpg/buy?id=8dae29ce62b65cd72420f89bb3b8796443cd32dd-2efbec51a2108150&pos=51&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  52. Florsheim Men's ComoFlorsheimView$90.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Como

    The Como moc toe slip-on dress shoe is made with a genuine handsewn moccasin construction, featuring the finest grade kidskin leather upper and a durable leather sole. It also provides a hidden elastic gore for added comfort and flexibility, and leather linings from heel to toe.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $90.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--c4b11e2b12a3441b86bb747eb11d4ca896255f91-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-como.jpg/buy?id=c4b11e2b12a3441b86bb747eb11d4ca896255f91-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=52&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  53. Florsheim Men's WashingtonFlorsheimView$110.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Washington

    The Washington moc toe dress shoe is made with a bologna construction for added flexibility, and features a calfskin leather upper, leather linings, a buffed leather sole, and a fully cushioned footbed.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $110.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--187f7c098d38f4343491520ec4e4c7494f00cf7c-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-washington.jpg/buy?id=187f7c098d38f4343491520ec4e4c7494f00cf7c-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=53&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1972&rsds=971
  54. Florsheim Men's JenkinsFlorsheimView$90.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Jenkins

    The Jenkins kiltie tasseled slip-on dress shoe features a milled leather with pull-up leather upper, leather linings, a Bio Comfort Sock Liner, and a flexible rubber sole. The Bio Comfort Sock Liner System is Bio-mechanically designed to be breathable, moisture-wicking, and provide excellent shock absorption.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $90.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--3089c8cd4cbc50a1d6d7d82144c9f713d0a13503-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-jenkins.jpg/buy?id=3089c8cd4cbc50a1d6d7d82144c9f713d0a13503-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=54&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1913&rsds=912
  55. Florsheim Men's WindwardFlorsheimView$80.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Windward

    The Windward moc toe casual boat shoe features a nubuck or milled leather upper with mesh detailing, mesh fabric linings, a Bio Comfort Sock Liner, and a flexible rubber sole.

    Sizes Available: 7, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $80.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--cbe52f8cd9428b4f4a0f7ac45b09497cff0dabbd-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-windward.jpg/buy?id=cbe52f8cd9428b4f4a0f7ac45b09497cff0dabbd-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=55&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1932&rsds=931
  56. Florsheim Men's VermillionFlorsheimView$160.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Vermillion

    The Vermillion moc toe slip-on dress shoe is made with a genuine handsewn construction and features a nappa leather or suede upper, sheepskin linings with Florsheim Imperial jacquard fabric detailing, a three-quarter length Bio Comfort Imperial Sock Liner, and a flexible rubber sole. The Florsheim Imperial line represent...

    Sizes Available: 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $160.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--a2b23ab1f641f043060deb731334548452a63975-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-vermillion.jpg/buy?id=a2b23ab1f641f043060deb731334548452a63975-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=56&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1579&rsds=578
  57. Florsheim Men's BishopFlorsheimView$100.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Bishop

    The Bishop cap toe brogue dress shoe features a leather upper, leather linings, a Bio Comfort Advanced Sock Liner, and a flexible rubber sole.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $100.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--94b78b177e5d1ebc2b8e43aa5de4cfae11d304ba-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-bishop.jpg/buy?id=94b78b177e5d1ebc2b8e43aa5de4cfae11d304ba-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=57&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1932&rsds=931
  58. Florsheim Men's ComoFlorsheimView$92.00 Shoes.com 

    Florsheim Men's Como

    Genuine moccasin construction, more flexibility and comfort. Supple kidskin leather helps to keep its smart, polished look. Center-gore slip-on classic dress/casual styling. Fully leather lined, leather footbed with leather sole.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 14

    Price: $92.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--14ecd3bb29aaa44cc595291772d83b001232605a-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-como.jpg/buy?id=14ecd3bb29aaa44cc595291772d83b001232605a-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=58&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1970&rsds=969
  59. Florsheim Men's LeonardFlorsheimView$110.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Leonard

    The Leonard dress shoe is made with a Direct Injection construction, and features a leather upper, leather linings, a Bio Comfort Advanced Sock Liner with Suedetec, and a flexible polyurethane sole.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 11.5

    Price: $110.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--a72b5df1e68751ed6374b8ce38ebc5ac3568df7f-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-leonard.jpg/buy?id=a72b5df1e68751ed6374b8ce38ebc5ac3568df7f-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=59&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1257&rsds=256
  60. Florsheim Men's LesterFlorsheimView$110.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Lester

    The Lester gored slip-on dress shoe is made with a Direct Injection construction, and features a leather upper, leather linings, a Bio Comfort Advanced Sock Liner with Suedetec, and a flexible polyurethane sole.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $110.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--eb9e28586cb9d8fa8cb3448364319fe6ea1c397f-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-lester.jpg/buy?id=eb9e28586cb9d8fa8cb3448364319fe6ea1c397f-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=60&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1881&rsds=880
  61. ComoFlorsheim Men s Como Slip-OnView$89.95 MasonezPay 

    Como

    A true classic with city wise styling and street savvy good looks Kidskin leather upper Full leather lining Leather covered cushioned insole Leather sole with rubber heel Hidden elastic gore for a secure yet flexible fit

    Price: $89.95

    from Florsheim Men s Como Slip-On

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--bb0409f47dddc20f1a785206feb0644f180c0838-b1d5911f6995f26c--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-como.jpg/buy?id=bb0409f47dddc20f1a785206feb0644f180c0838-b1d5911f6995f26c&pos=61&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  62. ComoFlorsheimView$89.88 BAMason 

    Como

    A true classic with city wise styling and street savvy good looks Kidskin leather upper Full leather lining Leather covered cushioned insole Leather sole with rubber heel Hidden elastic gore for a secure yet flexible fit

    Price: $89.88

    from Florsheim

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--0a53315fcada30d955ec877dee600bf9cefba779-d53dab6721619b57--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-como.jpg/buy?id=0a53315fcada30d955ec877dee600bf9cefba779-d53dab6721619b57&pos=62&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  63. Florsheim Men's GriggsFlorsheimView$90.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Griggs

    The Griggs bicycle toe slip-on casual shoe features a leather with suede upper, leather linings, a Bio Comfort Sock Liner, and a flexible rubber sole. The Bio Comfort Sock Liner System is Bio-mechanically designed to be breathable, moisture-wicking, and provide excellent shock absorption.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $90.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--1a05e3a80f8954f17ea1e78160f6a08410132335-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-griggs.jpg/buy?id=1a05e3a80f8954f17ea1e78160f6a08410132335-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=63&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  64. Florsheim Men's CorvellFlorsheimView$100.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Corvell

    The Corvell moc toe slip-on dress shoe features a buffalo leather upper, leather linings, a Bio Comfort Sock Liner, and a flexible rubber sole. The Bio Comfort Sock Liner System is Bio-mechanically designed to be breathable, moisture-wicking, and provide excellent shock absorption.

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $100.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--3ebfc58ea05fc70a78963b5e74e737bc6507646b-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-corvell.jpg/buy?id=3ebfc58ea05fc70a78963b5e74e737bc6507646b-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=64&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
  65. Florsheim Men's LorandFlorsheimView$110.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Lorand

    The Lorand moc toe dress shoe is made with a Direct Injection construction, and features a leather upper, leather linings, a Bio Comfort Advanced Sock Liner with Suedetec, and a flexible polyurethane sole.

    Sizes Available: 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $110.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--19eeb8fafd893462bcf254c06fd7ae39a2fef44f-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-lorand.jpg/buy?id=19eeb8fafd893462bcf254c06fd7ae39a2fef44f-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=65&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1685&rsds=684
  66. AstoriaFlorsheimView$85.00 WissotaTrader 

    Astoria

    The classic penny loafer polished up for a variety of occasions Handsewn leather upper Leather covered padded insole Cushy blown rubber sole True handsewn moccasin construction makes it immediately flexible

    Price: $85.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--2dd1b1ad25a8a7bc68e8bf63f2e9401ecc2f10b6-2efbec51a2108150--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-astoria.jpg/buy?id=2dd1b1ad25a8a7bc68e8bf63f2e9401ecc2f10b6-2efbec51a2108150&pos=66&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  67. Florsheim Men's DancerFlorsheimView$100.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Dancer

    The Dancer moc toe slip-on dress shoe is made from a genuine handsewn moccasin construction with a supple kidskin leather upper. It also provides a hidden elastic gore for added comfort and flexibility, a fully cushioned footbed, and leather linings from heel to toe. What makes the Dancer so unique is that it features a ...

    Sizes Available: 9, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $100.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--22551da8673756b1744c4f35e598ee2f65647734-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-dancer.jpg/buy?id=22551da8673756b1744c4f35e598ee2f65647734-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=67&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1684&rsds=683
  68. Florsheim Men's DawesFlorsheimView$90.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Dawes

    The Dawes moc toe slip-on casual shoe features a milled leather upper, leather linings, a Bio Comfort Advanced Sock Liner with Suedetec, and a flexible rubber sole. The Bio Comfort Sock Liner System is Bio-mechanically designed to be breathable, moisture-wicking, and provide excellent shock absorption.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $90.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--8a7682a236451d6e10ca329d00f781272ba1a167-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-dawes.jpg/buy?id=8a7682a236451d6e10ca329d00f781272ba1a167-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=68&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1956&rsds=955
  69. Florsheim Men's DecaturFlorsheimView$90.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Decatur

    The Decatur moc toe casual shoe features a milled leather upper, leather linings, a Bio Comfort Advanced Sock Liner with Suedetec, and a flexible rubber sole. The Bio Comfort Sock Liner System is Bio-mechanically designed to be breathable, moisture-wicking, and provide excellent shock absorption.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $90.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--e81bfe4e438bf49c85fa94af9c8d53d300090934-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-decatur.jpg/buy?id=e81bfe4e438bf49c85fa94af9c8d53d300090934-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=69&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1972&rsds=971
  70. Florsheim Men's GreeleyFlorsheimView$90.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Greeley

    The Greeley moc toe casual shoe features a leather with suede upper, leather linings, a Bio Comfort Sock Liner, and a flexible rubber sole. The Bio Comfort Sock Liner System is Bio-mechanically designed to be breathable, moisture-wicking, and provide excellent shock absorption.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $90.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--4c3c5068f6486e5f69d3c90e445efaad3ecd58db-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-greeley.jpg/buy?id=4c3c5068f6486e5f69d3c90e445efaad3ecd58db-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=70&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  71. Florsheim Men's DancerFlorsheimView$100.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Dancer

    The Dancer moc toe slip-on dress shoe is made from a genuine handsewn moccasin construction with a supple kidskin leather upper. It also provides a hidden elastic gore for added comfort and flexibility, a fully cushioned footbed, and leather linings from heel to toe. What makes the Dancer so unique is that it features a ...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $100.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--9ae1789edfefaa36b5eb5c9db0b457b7028c2527-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-dancer.jpg/buy?id=9ae1789edfefaa36b5eb5c9db0b457b7028c2527-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=71&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
  72. Florsheim Men's EliasFlorsheimView$100.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Elias

    The Elias bicycle toe dress shoe features a leather upper, leather linings, a Bio Comfort Sock Liner, and a flexible rubber sole.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $100.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--4c430a849225f9730a27f46f0e3cc46279260834-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-elias.jpg/buy?id=4c430a849225f9730a27f46f0e3cc46279260834-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=72&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1881&rsds=880
  73. Florsheim Men's CortlandFlorsheimView$100.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Cortland

    The Cortland moc toe dress shoe features a buffalo leather upper, leather linings, a Bio Comfort Sock Liner, and a flexible rubber sole. The Bio Comfort Sock Liner System is Bio-mechanically designed to be breathable, moisture-wicking, and provide excellent shock absorption.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $100.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--190c61aa95a8d7c4a105e60ebf0d0129f4d349a9-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-cortland.jpg/buy?id=190c61aa95a8d7c4a105e60ebf0d0129f4d349a9-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=73&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
  74. Florsheim Men's TamarackFlorsheimView$100.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Tamarack

    The Tamarack moc toe walking shoe features a leather upper, leather linings, and a flexible polyurethane sole. This shoe is also fitted with a Florsheim Comfortech insole that incorporates advanced comfort and shock absorption via a Florsheim DM2 cushioned footbed.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $100.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--25a53601754bf269dc04371d6b60ee17627d071e-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-tamarack.jpg/buy?id=25a53601754bf269dc04371d6b60ee17627d071e-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=74&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1923&rsds=922
  75. Florsheim Men's LevineFlorsheimView$110.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Levine

    The Levine plain toe dress shoe is made with a Direct Injection construction, and features a leather upper, leather linings, a Bio Comfort Advanced Sock Liner with Suedetec, and a flexible polyurethane sole.

    Sizes Available: 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $110.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--41b9d2c2adfd42aa3d05e83893e000a995a23208-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-levine.jpg/buy?id=41b9d2c2adfd42aa3d05e83893e000a995a23208-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=75&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1561&rsds=560
  76. Florsheim Men's WindwardFlorsheimView$80.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Windward

    The Windward moc toe casual boat shoe features a nubuck or milled leather upper with mesh detailing, mesh fabric linings, a Bio Comfort Sock Liner, and a flexible rubber sole.

    Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5

    Price: $80.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--e2130497e0c2b0c8913247906da34c49da105a17-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-windward.jpg/buy?id=e2130497e0c2b0c8913247906da34c49da105a17-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=76&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1534&rsds=533
  77. Florsheim Men's ColfaxFlorsheimView$110.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Colfax

    The Colfax double gored plain toe ankle boot features a buffalo leather upper, leather linings, a Bio Comfort Sock Liner, and a flexible rubber sole. The Bio Comfort Sock Liner System is Bio-mechanically designed to be breathable, moisture-wicking, and provide excellent shock absorption.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 14

    Price: $110.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--e6bcf795bfb976e4df5a3edf3a2fa855b4f6efa4-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-colfax.jpg/buy?id=e6bcf795bfb976e4df5a3edf3a2fa855b4f6efa4-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=77&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1777&rsds=776
  78. Florsheim Men's WindwardFlorsheimView$80.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Windward

    The Windward moc toe casual boat shoe features a nubuck or milled leather upper with mesh detailing, mesh fabric linings, a Bio Comfort Sock Liner, and a flexible rubber sole.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $80.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--3ee238a5be2bbaeee97a490a2ae5d5b87691f50e-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-windward.jpg/buy?id=3ee238a5be2bbaeee97a490a2ae5d5b87691f50e-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=78&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1776&rsds=775
  79. Florsheim Men's FillmoreFlorsheimView$115.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Fillmore

    The Fillmore moc toe dress shoe features a milled leather upper, sheepskin linings, a fully cushioned footbed, and a flexible latex rubber sole.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $115.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--42b437417ab48aecdc61f2e5826b94a46625b2e3-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-fillmore.jpg/buy?id=42b437417ab48aecdc61f2e5826b94a46625b2e3-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=79&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  80. Florsheim Men's GreerFlorsheimView$90.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Greer

    The Greer bicycle toe slip-on casual shoe features a waxy suede with leather upper, leather linings, a Bio Comfort Sock Liner, and a flexible rubber sole. The Bio Comfort Sock Liner System is Bio-mechanically designed to be breathable, moisture-wicking, and provide excellent shock absorption.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $90.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--b400968468d3a5082a788b9438f580c75812bf30-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-greer.jpg/buy?id=b400968468d3a5082a788b9438f580c75812bf30-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=80&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1913&rsds=912
  81. Florsheim Men's DecaturFlorsheimView$90.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Decatur

    The Decatur moc toe casual shoe features a milled leather upper, leather linings, a Bio Comfort Advanced Sock Liner with Suedetec, and a flexible rubber sole. The Bio Comfort Sock Liner System is Bio-mechanically designed to be breathable, moisture-wicking, and provide excellent shock absorption.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $90.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--58b23a21cd631d030e3ba7deab7c99282bb12fab-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-decatur.jpg/buy?id=58b23a21cd631d030e3ba7deab7c99282bb12fab-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=81&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  82. Florsheim Men's DannyFlorsheimView$110.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Danny

    The Danny gored moc toe kiltie tasseled slip-on shoe features a leather upper, leather linings, a fully cushioned footbed, and a flexible rubber sole.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $110.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--384532a488538b0e84e61e96dd0661e60f0bfc19-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-danny.jpg/buy?id=384532a488538b0e84e61e96dd0661e60f0bfc19-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=82&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1819&rsds=818
  83. Florsheim Men's ForsythFlorsheimView$115.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Forsyth

    The Forsyth moc toe slip-on dress shoe features a milled leather upper, sheepskin linings, a fully cushioned footbed, and a flexible latex rubber sole.

    Sizes Available: 7, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $115.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--9ee9d796ee4ce9413019d221e6d9280cc9efb7c7-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-forsyth.jpg/buy?id=9ee9d796ee4ce9413019d221e6d9280cc9efb7c7-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=83&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1886&rsds=885
  84. Florsheim Men's CortlandFlorsheimView$100.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Cortland

    The Cortland moc toe dress shoe features a buffalo leather upper, leather linings, a Bio Comfort Sock Liner, and a flexible rubber sole. The Bio Comfort Sock Liner System is Bio-mechanically designed to be breathable, moisture-wicking, and provide excellent shock absorption.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $100.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--8422b4e1e062ca0bdc9caddd033bcda6f2e1e7f8-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-cortland.jpg/buy?id=8422b4e1e062ca0bdc9caddd033bcda6f2e1e7f8-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=84&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1940&rsds=939
  85. Florsheim Men's EthenFlorsheimView$100.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Ethen

    The Ethen gored moc toe slip-on dress shoe features a leather upper, leather linings, a Bio Comfort Sock Liner, and a flexible rubber sole.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $100.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--d940197fa78fc5abba6641489e07f931c114aa84-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-ethen.jpg/buy?id=d940197fa78fc5abba6641489e07f931c114aa84-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=85&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1881&rsds=880
  86. Florsheim Men's CorvellFlorsheimView$100.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Corvell

    The Corvell moc toe slip-on dress shoe features a buffalo leather upper, leather linings, a Bio Comfort Sock Liner, and a flexible rubber sole. The Bio Comfort Sock Liner System is Bio-mechanically designed to be breathable, moisture-wicking, and provide excellent shock absorption.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $100.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--4001635a9803f88f644d27af60b29f35f72798f5-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-corvell.jpg/buy?id=4001635a9803f88f644d27af60b29f35f72798f5-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=86&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1786&rsds=785
  87. Florsheim Men's FillmoreFlorsheimView$115.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Fillmore

    The Fillmore moc toe dress shoe features a milled leather upper, sheepskin linings, a fully cushioned footbed, and a flexible latex rubber sole.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $115.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--964e6700047267b47bf8e3e97218c250244cc714-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-fillmore.jpg/buy?id=964e6700047267b47bf8e3e97218c250244cc714-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=87&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  88. Florsheim Men's LesterFlorsheimView$110.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Lester

    The Lester gored slip-on dress shoe is made with a Direct Injection construction, and features a leather upper, leather linings, a Bio Comfort Advanced Sock Liner with Suedetec, and a flexible polyurethane sole.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $110.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--a01e8aa25a6e2b144bce47d8d9f881ad1bfcd46f-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-lester.jpg/buy?id=a01e8aa25a6e2b144bce47d8d9f881ad1bfcd46f-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=88&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
  89. Florsheim Men's ShelbyFlorsheimView$100.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Shelby

    The Shelby plain toe casual slip-on shoe features a hand-rubbed leather or waxy suede upper, leather linings, a Bio Comfort Sock Liner, and a flexible rubber sole. The Bio Comfort Sock Liner System is Bio-mechanically designed to be breathable, moisture-wicking, and provide excellent shock absorption.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $100.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--146fc4e445b33a6964524c56abd7875e3882b003-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-shelby.jpg/buy?id=146fc4e445b33a6964524c56abd7875e3882b003-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=89&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1932&rsds=931
  90. BraedanFlorsheimView$109.88 BAMason 

    Braedan

    A fresh mix of true wrap around flexibility and sink into comfort Handsewn woven buffalo calf leather upper Soft to the touch leather lining Anti bacterial Poliyou insole Upscale leather sole Bio Comfort Sockliner System

    Price: $109.88

    from Florsheim

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--7da55659b830f48f7c08fd4f8258477b962efa08-d53dab6721619b57--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-braedan.jpg/buy?id=7da55659b830f48f7c08fd4f8258477b962efa08-d53dab6721619b57&pos=90&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  91. BraedanFlorsheim Men s Braedan Slip-OnView$109.95 MasonezPay 

    Braedan

    A fresh mix of true wrap around flexibility and sink into comfort Handsewn woven buffalo calf leather upper Soft to the touch leather lining Anti bacterial Poliyou insole Upscale leather sole Bio Comfort Sockliner System

    Price: $109.95

    from Florsheim Men s Braedan Slip-On

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--3e14902d20764b81dc96c9ddad166197cf35d155-b1d5911f6995f26c--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-braedan.jpg/buy?id=3e14902d20764b81dc96c9ddad166197cf35d155-b1d5911f6995f26c&pos=91&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  92. BraedanFlorsheimView$109.00 WissotaTrader 

    Braedan

    A fresh mix of true wrap around flexibility and sink into comfort Handsewn woven buffalo calf leather upper Soft to the touch leather lining Anti bacterial Poliyou insole Upscale leather sole Bio Comfort Sockliner System

    Price: $109.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--d467548642576d87167b55226f25c14f14b4149f-2efbec51a2108150--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-braedan.jpg/buy?id=d467548642576d87167b55226f25c14f14b4149f-2efbec51a2108150&pos=92&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  93. Florsheim Men's San DiegoFlorsheimView$80.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's San Diego

    The San Diego open toe slingback sandal features a leather upper, a back Velcro closure, leather linings, a fully cushioned footbed, and a segmented rubber sole that provides added flexibility with each step.

    Sizes Available: 7, 8, 9, 10, 11

    Price: $80.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--e07a5f05778a1762ceda19dcbc7f76dd99a650d0-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-san-diego.jpg/buy?id=e07a5f05778a1762ceda19dcbc7f76dd99a650d0-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=93&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1445&rsds=444
  94. Florsheim Men's FairmontFlorsheimView$90.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Fairmont

    The Fairmont moc toe walking shoe features a soft leather upper, an adjustable Velcro strap closure, leather linings, a flexible rubber sole, and a Florsheim Comfortech insole that incorporates advanced comfort and shock absorption via a fully cushioned footbed.

    Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 14, 15

    Price: $90.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--091bb020787f0ca743afa1cf5a63d1bfd5082907-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-fairmont.jpg/buy?id=091bb020787f0ca743afa1cf5a63d1bfd5082907-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=94&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1808&rsds=807
  95. Florsheim Men's FairmontFlorsheimView$90.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Fairmont

    The Fairmont moc toe walking shoe features a soft leather upper, an adjustable Velcro strap closure, leather linings, a flexible rubber sole, and a Florsheim Comfortech insole that incorporates advanced comfort and shock absorption via a fully cushioned footbed.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $90.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--ea6a73bd2bb6508e4893652d333c22583b27a504-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-fairmont.jpg/buy?id=ea6a73bd2bb6508e4893652d333c22583b27a504-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=95&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
  96. Florsheim Men's ShelbyFlorsheimView$100.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Shelby

    The Shelby plain toe casual slip-on shoe features a hand-rubbed leather or waxy suede upper, leather linings, a Bio Comfort Sock Liner, and a flexible rubber sole. The Bio Comfort Sock Liner System is Bio-mechanically designed to be breathable, moisture-wicking, and provide excellent shock absorption.

    Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $100.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--6616f68ca0b0ce157812561aa95c47d3da32a4ab-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-shelby.jpg/buy?id=6616f68ca0b0ce157812561aa95c47d3da32a4ab-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=96&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1854&rsds=853
  97. Florsheim Men's ZaneFlorsheimView$80.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Zane

    The Zane moc toe slip-on casual shoe features a leather upper, mesh fabric linings, a Bio Comfort Sock Liner, and a flexible rubber sole.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 11, 12

    Price: $80.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--ed7a65ad7b8dccf4bf7f6d64916ab39498d4105c-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-zane.jpg/buy?id=ed7a65ad7b8dccf4bf7f6d64916ab39498d4105c-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=97&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1613&rsds=612
  98. Florsheim Men's EthenFlorsheimView$100.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Ethen

    The Ethen gored moc toe slip-on dress shoe features a leather upper, leather linings, a Bio Comfort Sock Liner, and a flexible rubber sole.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 9.5, 10.5, 12, 13

    Price: $100.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--62f83d272e275eb42f4ccbdde8769c640de9c4bc-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-ethen.jpg/buy?id=62f83d272e275eb42f4ccbdde8769c640de9c4bc-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=98&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1493&rsds=492
  99. Florsheim Men's ZaneFlorsheimView$80.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Zane

    The Zane moc toe slip-on casual shoe features a leather upper, mesh fabric linings, a Bio Comfort Sock Liner, and a flexible rubber sole.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 13, 14

    Price: $80.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--7c889d22e6dd38ffd9fb397a9508dbbf1fb05a83-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-zane.jpg/buy?id=7c889d22e6dd38ffd9fb397a9508dbbf1fb05a83-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=99&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1788&rsds=787
  100. Florsheim Men's DannyFlorsheimView$110.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Danny

    The Danny gored moc toe kiltie tasseled slip-on shoe features a leather upper, leather linings, a fully cushioned footbed, and a flexible rubber sole.

    Sizes Available: 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11

    Price: $110.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--1015032f6c53e748d7566699a556b923293f5402-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-danny.jpg/buy?id=1015032f6c53e748d7566699a556b923293f5402-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=100&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1651&rsds=650
  101. DannyFlorsheimView$109.00 $59.99 WissotaTrader 

    Danny

    A classic now with more foot hugging comfort and flexibility Leather upper with kiltie tassel detail Leather lining Leather covered cushioned insole Unique rubber sole with the look and feel of buffed leather Elastic gored side inserts

    Price: $109.00 $59.99

    from Florsheim

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--aefadddcd9c0a0bbbb99cdb8f454f8e35cf6b8c8-2efbec51a2108150--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-danny.jpg/buy?id=aefadddcd9c0a0bbbb99cdb8f454f8e35cf6b8c8-2efbec51a2108150&pos=101&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  102. Florsheim Men's JenkinsFlorsheimView$90.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Jenkins

    The Jenkins kiltie tasseled slip-on dress shoe features a milled leather with pull-up leather upper, leather linings, a Bio Comfort Sock Liner, and a flexible rubber sole. The Bio Comfort Sock Liner System is Bio-mechanically designed to be breathable, moisture-wicking, and provide excellent shock absorption.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $90.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--a27f95a45762c8cf8796375797d941ca3cd80d94-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-jenkins.jpg/buy?id=a27f95a45762c8cf8796375797d941ca3cd80d94-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=102&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
  103. BraedanFlorsheimView$109.88 BAMason 

    Braedan

    A fresh mix of true wrap around flexibility and sink into comfort Handsewn woven buffalo calf leather upper Soft to the touch leather lining Anti bacterial Poliyou insole Upscale leather sole Bio Comfort Sockliner System

    Price: $109.88

    from Florsheim

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--b8c1314fa66ab6db04809488b97b616c33a1cd54-d53dab6721619b57--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-braedan.jpg/buy?id=b8c1314fa66ab6db04809488b97b616c33a1cd54-d53dab6721619b57&pos=103&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  104. BraedanFlorsheim Men s Braedan Slip-OnView$109.95 MasonezPay 

    Braedan

    A fresh mix of true wrap around flexibility and sink into comfort Handsewn woven buffalo calf leather upper Soft to the touch leather lining Anti bacterial Poliyou insole Upscale leather sole Bio Comfort Sockliner System

    Price: $109.95

    from Florsheim Men s Braedan Slip-On

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--da908f81455193545a45fb7d482e39d6508c1840-b1d5911f6995f26c--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-braedan.jpg/buy?id=da908f81455193545a45fb7d482e39d6508c1840-b1d5911f6995f26c&pos=104&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  105. BraedanFlorsheimView$109.00 WissotaTrader 

    Braedan

    A fresh mix of true wrap around flexibility and sink into comfort Handsewn woven buffalo calf leather upper Soft to the touch leather lining Anti bacterial Poliyou insole Upscale leather sole Bio Comfort Sockliner System

    Price: $109.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--88e23c313d3cc9fd9c0189c39a5bff9904b6ac86-2efbec51a2108150--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-braedan.jpg/buy?id=88e23c313d3cc9fd9c0189c39a5bff9904b6ac86-2efbec51a2108150&pos=105&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  106. Florsheim Men's JasperFlorsheimView$90.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Jasper

    The Jasper penny loafer features a milled leather with pull-up leather upper, leather linings, a Bio Comfort Sock Liner, and a flexible rubber sole. The Bio Comfort Sock Liner System is Bio-mechanically designed to be breathable, moisture-wicking, and provide excellent shock absorption.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $90.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--5d646adb4d63b61764ad4521e1992705c834c8d8-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-jasper.jpg/buy?id=5d646adb4d63b61764ad4521e1992705c834c8d8-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=106&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1934&rsds=933
  107. Florsheim Men's ShermanFlorsheimView$110.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Sherman

    The Sherman double gored plain toe ankle boot features a hand-rubbed leather or waxy suede upper, leather linings, a Bio Comfort Sock Liner, and a flexible rubber sole. The Bio Comfort Sock Liner System is Bio-mechanically designed to be breathable, moisture-wicking, and provide excellent shock absorption.

    Sizes Available: 10, 10.5, 11.5, 13

    Price: $110.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--9853eac8260ced566858d7a21aee2ba796f96b5e-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-sherman.jpg/buy?id=9853eac8260ced566858d7a21aee2ba796f96b5e-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=107&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1351&rsds=350
  108. Florsheim Men's GreerFlorsheimView$90.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Greer

    The Greer bicycle toe slip-on casual shoe features a waxy suede with leather upper, leather linings, a Bio Comfort Sock Liner, and a flexible rubber sole. The Bio Comfort Sock Liner System is Bio-mechanically designed to be breathable, moisture-wicking, and provide excellent shock absorption.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $90.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--a8e2d8c5a9e2f81be52667ddea6b685a5e1e68a6-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-greer.jpg/buy?id=a8e2d8c5a9e2f81be52667ddea6b685a5e1e68a6-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=108&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1902&rsds=901
  109. ComoFlorsheim Men s Como Slip-OnView$89.95 MasonezPay 

    Como

    A true classic with city wise styling and street savvy good looks Kidskin leather upper Full leather lining Leather covered cushioned insole Leather sole with rubber heel Hidden elastic gore for a secure yet flexible fit

    Price: $89.95

    from Florsheim Men s Como Slip-On

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--c02e256ba2819e037dd32d68c1121d6510321921-b1d5911f6995f26c--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-como.jpg/buy?id=c02e256ba2819e037dd32d68c1121d6510321921-b1d5911f6995f26c&pos=109&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  110. ComoFlorsheimView$89.88 BAMason 

    Como

    A true classic with city wise styling and street savvy good looks Kidskin leather upper Full leather lining Leather covered cushioned insole Leather sole with rubber heel Hidden elastic gore for a secure yet flexible fit

    Price: $89.88

    from Florsheim

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--04c3b0fee1e32b1247c9dcecfc51e51656251b20-d53dab6721619b57--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-como.jpg/buy?id=04c3b0fee1e32b1247c9dcecfc51e51656251b20-d53dab6721619b57&pos=110&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  111. Florsheim Men's SargentFlorsheimView$100.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Sargent

    The Sargent plain toe casual shoe features a hand-rubbed leather or waxy suede upper, leather linings, a Bio Comfort Sock Liner, and a flexible rubber sole. The Bio Comfort Sock Liner System is Bio-mechanically designed to be breathable, moisture-wicking, and provide excellent shock absorption.

    Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $100.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--ca137fadc0efd3cee6dadb8e7def02f073f2f6f3-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-sargent.jpg/buy?id=ca137fadc0efd3cee6dadb8e7def02f073f2f6f3-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=111&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1762&rsds=761
  112. Florsheim Men's DawesFlorsheimView$90.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Dawes

    The Dawes moc toe slip-on casual shoe features a milled leather upper, leather linings, a Bio Comfort Advanced Sock Liner with Suedetec, and a flexible rubber sole. The Bio Comfort Sock Liner System is Bio-mechanically designed to be breathable, moisture-wicking, and provide excellent shock absorption.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $90.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--03940b4bce5ab961ceb9c11a46b956c3a2fcd4fb-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-dawes.jpg/buy?id=03940b4bce5ab961ceb9c11a46b956c3a2fcd4fb-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=112&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1930&rsds=929
  113. Florsheim Men's ShermanFlorsheimView$110.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Sherman

    The Sherman double gored plain toe ankle boot features a hand-rubbed leather or waxy suede upper, leather linings, a Bio Comfort Sock Liner, and a flexible rubber sole. The Bio Comfort Sock Liner System is Bio-mechanically designed to be breathable, moisture-wicking, and provide excellent shock absorption.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $110.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--5a87f5e956401d7b7031bceb4e2be3a0584eb7dc-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-sherman.jpg/buy?id=5a87f5e956401d7b7031bceb4e2be3a0584eb7dc-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=113&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
  114. BraedanFlorsheimView$109.88 BAMason 

    Braedan

    A fresh mix of true wrap around flexibility and sink into comfort Handsewn woven buffalo calf leather upper Soft to the touch leather lining Anti bacterial Poliyou insole Upscale leather sole Bio Comfort Sockliner System

    Price: $109.88

    from Florsheim

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--008214f179ef97b4a9015981e2684093251317b4-d53dab6721619b57--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-braedan.jpg/buy?id=008214f179ef97b4a9015981e2684093251317b4-d53dab6721619b57&pos=114&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  115. BraedanFlorsheim Men s Braedan Slip-OnView$109.95 MasonezPay 

    Braedan

    A fresh mix of true wrap around flexibility and sink into comfort Handsewn woven buffalo calf leather upper Soft to the touch leather lining Anti bacterial Poliyou insole Upscale leather sole Bio Comfort Sockliner System

    Price: $109.95

    from Florsheim Men s Braedan Slip-On

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--af6864b2b7b96a67a2e657f4dfaf17c291083e32-b1d5911f6995f26c--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-braedan.jpg/buy?id=af6864b2b7b96a67a2e657f4dfaf17c291083e32-b1d5911f6995f26c&pos=115&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  116. BraedanFlorsheimView$109.00 WissotaTrader 

    Braedan

    A fresh mix of true wrap around flexibility and sink into comfort Handsewn woven buffalo calf leather upper Soft to the touch leather lining Anti bacterial Poliyou insole Upscale leather sole Bio Comfort Sockliner System

    Price: $109.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--13fc667573c44c31ca3c7e909592cecad6313f1e-2efbec51a2108150--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-braedan.jpg/buy?id=13fc667573c44c31ca3c7e909592cecad6313f1e-2efbec51a2108150&pos=116&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  117. Florsheim Men's FairbanksFlorsheimView$90.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Fairbanks

    The Fairbanks moc toe walking shoe features a soft leather upper, leather linings, a flexible rubber sole, and a Florsheim Comfortech insole that incorporates advanced comfort and shock absorption via a fully cushioned footbed.

    Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 15

    Price: $90.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--e6b2909de2516ffd10e34aead8d78c75c310341c-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-fairbanks.jpg/buy?id=e6b2909de2516ffd10e34aead8d78c75c310341c-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=117&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1859&rsds=858
  118. Florsheim Men's JasperFlorsheimView$90.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Jasper

    The Jasper penny loafer features a milled leather with pull-up leather upper, leather linings, a Bio Comfort Sock Liner, and a flexible rubber sole. The Bio Comfort Sock Liner System is Bio-mechanically designed to be breathable, moisture-wicking, and provide excellent shock absorption.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $90.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--c55b381f6a07c831c4fface5e8a0b9eabcd55a82-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-jasper.jpg/buy?id=c55b381f6a07c831c4fface5e8a0b9eabcd55a82-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=118&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
  119. Florsheim Men's ColfaxFlorsheimView$110.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Colfax

    The Colfax double gored plain toe ankle boot features a buffalo leather upper, leather linings, a Bio Comfort Sock Liner, and a flexible rubber sole. The Bio Comfort Sock Liner System is Bio-mechanically designed to be breathable, moisture-wicking, and provide excellent shock absorption.

    Sizes Available: 7, 11.5, 13

    Price: $110.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--50c696a3e0369d7abb70611f6400eec4b0e0a642-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-colfax.jpg/buy?id=50c696a3e0369d7abb70611f6400eec4b0e0a642-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=119&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1114&rsds=113
  120. Florsheim Men's SargentFlorsheimView$100.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Sargent

    The Sargent plain toe casual shoe features a hand-rubbed leather or waxy suede upper, leather linings, a Bio Comfort Sock Liner, and a flexible rubber sole. The Bio Comfort Sock Liner System is Bio-mechanically designed to be breathable, moisture-wicking, and provide excellent shock absorption.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $100.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--c0b6444ddbe501708fbc38ccb58363c53908a35b-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-sargent.jpg/buy?id=c0b6444ddbe501708fbc38ccb58363c53908a35b-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=120&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
  121. Florsheim Men's ZaneFlorsheimView$80.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Zane

    The Zane moc toe slip-on casual shoe features a leather upper, mesh fabric linings, a Bio Comfort Sock Liner, and a flexible rubber sole.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11

    Price: $80.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--a81bca809081056597c4964eb554ccf0e316fc6b-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-zane.jpg/buy?id=a81bca809081056597c4964eb554ccf0e316fc6b-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=121&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1715&rsds=714
  122. Florsheim Men's HalifaxFlorsheimView$120.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Halifax

    The Halifax plain toe side-zipper ankle boot features a waterproof milled leather upper, genuine shearling linings, a fully cushioned footbed, and a flexible rubber sole. Shaft height: 7"

    Sizes Available: 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $120.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--b683e51b3c6fb323eb2c3e5d6a842eee1874fc9d-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-halifax.jpg/buy?id=b683e51b3c6fb323eb2c3e5d6a842eee1874fc9d-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=122&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1622&rsds=621
  123. Florsheim Men's LeonardFlorsheimView$110.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Leonard

    The Leonard dress shoe is made with a Direct Injection construction, and features a leather upper, leather linings, a Bio Comfort Advanced Sock Liner with Suedetec, and a flexible polyurethane sole.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 11.5, 13, 14

    Price: $110.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--8b7289147b04aeed89c452cfdf5f071627335700-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-leonard.jpg/buy?id=8b7289147b04aeed89c452cfdf5f071627335700-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=123&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1509&rsds=508
  124. Florsheim Men's LevineFlorsheimView$110.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Levine

    The Levine plain toe dress shoe is made with a Direct Injection construction, and features a leather upper, leather linings, a Bio Comfort Advanced Sock Liner with Suedetec, and a flexible polyurethane sole.

    Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $110.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--4a811e703ec3cdb0b00c245f87e9c3012ad0eda6-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-levine.jpg/buy?id=4a811e703ec3cdb0b00c245f87e9c3012ad0eda6-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=124&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1762&rsds=761
  125. FairmontFlorsheimView$89.88 BAMason 

    Fairmont

    Florsheim s latest casual comfort masterpiece Soft leather upper Leather lining Leather covered polyurethane insole Durable rubber sole Flexible California welt construction

    Price: $89.88

    from Florsheim

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--12599ffe857765506501846b20f3a5984017e29f-d53dab6721619b57--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-fairmont.jpg/buy?id=12599ffe857765506501846b20f3a5984017e29f-d53dab6721619b57&pos=125&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  126. FairmontFlorsheimView$89.00 WissotaTrader 

    Fairmont

    Florsheim s latest casual comfort masterpiece Soft leather upper Leather lining Leather covered polyurethane insole Durable rubber sole Flexible California welt construction

    Price: $89.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--0692a6b9432295823432b3fb444b56aaf45d131a-2efbec51a2108150--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-fairmont.jpg/buy?id=0692a6b9432295823432b3fb444b56aaf45d131a-2efbec51a2108150&pos=126&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  127. Florsheim Men's EliasFlorsheimView$100.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Elias

    The Elias bicycle toe dress shoe features a leather upper, leather linings, a Bio Comfort Sock Liner, and a flexible rubber sole.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $100.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--2318269ea7a56592d912405327001ecc7c51dacc-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-elias.jpg/buy?id=2318269ea7a56592d912405327001ecc7c51dacc-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=127&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1922&rsds=921
  128. Florsheim Men's FairbanksFlorsheimView$90.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Fairbanks

    The Fairbanks moc toe walking shoe features a soft leather upper, leather linings, a flexible rubber sole, and a Florsheim Comfortech&#174 insole that incorporates advanced comfort and shock absorption via a fully cushioned footbed.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $90.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--c83357f9aeace929342f1fafa23b7259ee6e95f9-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-fairbanks.jpg/buy?id=c83357f9aeace929342f1fafa23b7259ee6e95f9-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=128&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1922&rsds=921
  129. Florsheim Men's DecaturFlorsheimView$90.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Decatur

    The Decatur moc toe casual shoe features a milled leather upper, leather linings, a Bio Comfort Advanced Sock Liner with Suedetec, and a flexible rubber sole. The Bio Comfort Sock Liner System is Bio-mechanically designed to be breathable, moisture-wicking, and provide excellent shock absorption.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $90.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--9a6fb5116cdd61af08e8ea45d7ce4c3b368ad8cf-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-decatur.jpg/buy?id=9a6fb5116cdd61af08e8ea45d7ce4c3b368ad8cf-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=129&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
  130. Florsheim Men's GriggsFlorsheimView$90.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Griggs

    The Griggs bicycle toe slip-on casual shoe features a leather with suede upper, leather linings, a Bio Comfort Sock Liner, and a flexible rubber sole. The Bio Comfort Sock Liner System is Bio-mechanically designed to be breathable, moisture-wicking, and provide excellent shock absorption.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $90.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--7c813f7c97b514a3710e900c44174bf70d2ab838-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-griggs.jpg/buy?id=7c813f7c97b514a3710e900c44174bf70d2ab838-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=130&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
  131. Florsheim Men's LorandFlorsheimView$110.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Lorand

    The Lorand moc toe dress shoe is made with a Direct Injection construction, and features a leather upper, leather linings, a Bio Comfort Advanced Sock Liner with Suedetec, and a flexible polyurethane sole.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $110.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--dabfda6ffb40c91a664bf67e29e1374dc8d8228d-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-lorand.jpg/buy?id=dabfda6ffb40c91a664bf67e29e1374dc8d8228d-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=131&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1589&rsds=588
  132. DannyFlorsheimView$109.00 $59.99 WissotaTrader 

    Danny

    A classic now with more foot hugging comfort and flexibility Leather upper with kiltie tassel detail Leather lining Leather covered cushioned insole Unique rubber sole with the look and feel of buffed leather Elastic gored side inserts

    Price: $109.00 $59.99

    from Florsheim

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--349a2438fe9ad58fd917ab0dda3d24330d79dbcd-2efbec51a2108150--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-danny.jpg/buy?id=349a2438fe9ad58fd917ab0dda3d24330d79dbcd-2efbec51a2108150&pos=132&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  133. Florsheim Men's Santa CruzFlorsheimView$80.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Santa Cruz

    The Santa Cruz closed toe slingback sandal features a leather upper, a side Velcro closure, leather linings, a fully cushioned footbed, and a segmented rubber sole that provides added flexibility with each step.

    Sizes Available: 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 14

    Price: $80.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--8b9e3a27789afffeb006cf33e80dd60ab5e677b8-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-santa-cruz.jpg/buy?id=8b9e3a27789afffeb006cf33e80dd60ab5e677b8-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=133&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1539&rsds=538
  134. Florsheim Men's ForsythFlorsheimView$115.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Forsyth

    The Forsyth moc toe slip-on dress shoe features a milled leather upper, sheepskin linings, a fully cushioned footbed, and a flexible latex rubber sole.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $115.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--a5bfd6ff15e60f07f6ab66632824d75be7fc652f-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-forsyth.jpg/buy?id=a5bfd6ff15e60f07f6ab66632824d75be7fc652f-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=134&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1848&rsds=847
  135. Florsheim Men's ShelbyFlorsheimView$100.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Shelby

    The Shelby plain toe casual slip-on shoe features a hand-rubbed leather or waxy suede upper, leather linings, a Bio Comfort Sock Liner, and a flexible rubber sole. The Bio Comfort Sock Liner System is Bio-mechanically designed to be breathable, moisture-wicking, and provide excellent shock absorption.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $100.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--5968c5122cb96a3caaa8b820f5ef5bf2bd79b2b8-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-shelby.jpg/buy?id=5968c5122cb96a3caaa8b820f5ef5bf2bd79b2b8-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=135&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
  136. Florsheim Men's GreeleyFlorsheimView$90.00 TheShoeMart 

    Florsheim Men's Greeley

    The Greeley moc toe casual shoe features a leather with suede upper, leather linings, a Bio Comfort Sock Liner, and a flexible rubber sole. The Bio Comfort Sock Liner System is Bio-mechanically designed to be breathable, moisture-wicking, and provide excellent shock absorption.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $90.00

    from Florsheim

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--94aee22fbb164e1766ab0f637aac035231b0dbab-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-greeley.jpg/buy?id=94aee22fbb164e1766ab0f637aac035231b0dbab-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=136&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  137. ComoFlorsheimView$89.88 BAMason 

    Como

    A true classic with city wise styling and street savvy good looks Kidskin leather upper Full leather lining Leather covered cushioned insole Leather sole with rubber heel Hidden elastic gore for a secure yet flexible fit

    Price: $89.88

    from Florsheim

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--978f98f9ee4bb4e210df05757f526c93817fc0ed-d53dab6721619b57--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-como.jpg/buy?id=978f98f9ee4bb4e210df05757f526c93817fc0ed-d53dab6721619b57&pos=137&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
 

SPONSOR RESULTS

Popular Searches

 

Related Searches

 

Recently Viewed Items