Mezlan$211.50
Sherman Brothers Mezlan Concerto - Dress Oxfords
Genuine Leather Shoes From Sherman Brothers
Price: $211.50
from Mezlan
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--df230eb30f0876ea0eef7cc1e31488796afae403-b920675d455fd109--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-concerto-dress-oxfords.jpg/buy?id=df230eb30f0876ea0eef7cc1e31488796afae403-b920675d455fd109&pos=1&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Mezlan$225.00
Nordstrom Mezlan 'Andrew' Oxford
Genuine deerskin and polished calfskin in a perforated cap-toe style. Cushioned insole with calfskin lining and comfort Bologna Flex sole.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $225.00
from Mezlan
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--1512447bad5d62dc02b2579cea55552d88a51f2c-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-apos-andrew-apos-oxford.jpg/buy?id=1512447bad5d62dc02b2579cea55552d88a51f2c-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=2&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1591&rsds=590
Mezlan$225.00
Nordstrom Mezlan 'Andrew' Oxford
Genuine deerskin and polished calfskin in a perforated cap-toe style. Cushioned insole with calfskin lining and comfort Bologna Flex sole.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $225.00
from Mezlan
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--77447c2c0bb148c482b169f25060a5bcbc04d18c-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-apos-andrew-apos-oxford.jpg/buy?id=77447c2c0bb148c482b169f25060a5bcbc04d18c-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=3&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
Mezlan$255.00
Nordstrom Mezlan 'Hudley' Oxford
Hand-finished Italian calfskin is crafted into a sophisticated five-eyelet oxford and fitted with a memory foam midsole for essential comfort.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $255.00
from Mezlan
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--7aceac34b4a5901c6737db059f0d9a1d3206ba33-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-apos-hudley-apos-oxford.jpg/buy?id=7aceac34b4a5901c6737db059f0d9a1d3206ba33-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=4&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1859&rsds=858
Mezlan$219.00
ZapposFree ShippingMezlan Chad
Driven by the fine standards of the dress footwear industry, the Mezlan Chad oxford displays a truly distinguished look with its unique detailing. ; Tapered toe with perforated detailing. ; Leather upper with textured vamp and tassel accent. ; Leather lining. ; Cushioned leather insole with brand script at the heel. ; Le...
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $219.00
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--21e8c10d40e1cd4f0c92f7dcf99bfd0f5d0b5b0b-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-chad.jpg/buy?id=21e8c10d40e1cd4f0c92f7dcf99bfd0f5d0b5b0b-e3464bd4db427307&pos=5&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1142&rsds=942
Mezlan$255.00
Nordstrom Mezlan 'Tyson' Oxford
Glossy burnished calfskin mixes with lightly textured deerskin on a handcrafted balmoral styled with a perforated trim and medallion toe.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $255.00
from Mezlan
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--4c43d77c7761f112cd818e74efc99896a6889a92-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-apos-tyson-apos-oxford.jpg/buy?id=4c43d77c7761f112cd818e74efc99896a6889a92-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=6&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
Mezlan$255.00
Nordstrom Mezlan 'Mercker' Oxford
Classic monk strap tops a sleek leather oxford fashioned with a genuine deerskin inlay across the vamp. Narrow perforated trim adds handsomely details the comfort-minded style.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $255.00
from Mezlan
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--4b75eda15403b43e598460f52b999ea9dfc2c9fa-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-apos-mercker-apos-oxford.jpg/buy?id=4b75eda15403b43e598460f52b999ea9dfc2c9fa-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=7&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
Mezlan$225.00
Nordstrom Mezlan 'Andrew' Oxford
Genuine deerskin and polished calfskin in a perforated cap-toe style. Cushioned insole with calfskin lining and comfort Bologna Flex sole.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 15
Price: $225.00
from Mezlan
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--396f87f0f42db1f6d52d480d74ad30189e847db7-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-apos-andrew-apos-oxford.jpg/buy?id=396f87f0f42db1f6d52d480d74ad30189e847db7-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=8&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1958&rsds=957
Mezlan$425.00
Nordstrom Mezlan 'Cardosa' Oxford
Genuine peccary and ostrich leathers add rich texture to a four-eyelet oxford featuring Bologna construction for flexible comfort.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $425.00
from Mezlan
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--bf8126c3262b97df27b32db0cdcf190d0428c98f-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-apos-cardosa-apos-oxford.jpg/buy?id=bf8126c3262b97df27b32db0cdcf190d0428c98f-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=9&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1922&rsds=921
Mezlan$154.00
ZapposFree ShippingMezlan Orbison
Make a lasting impression in these handsome cap toe oxfords. ; Rich leather upper. ; Punch detailing. ; Leather lining. ; Leather sole. ; Made in Spain. ; 13.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 8.5. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13, 14
Price: $154.00
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--b2c8646c77f163c967d05f507a36d3d63edad103-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-orbison.jpg/buy?id=b2c8646c77f163c967d05f507a36d3d63edad103-e3464bd4db427307&pos=10&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1027&rsds=827
Mezlan$425.00
Nordstrom Mezlan 'Cardosa' Oxford
Genuine peccary and ostrich leathers add rich texture to a four-eyelet oxford featuring Bologna construction for flexible comfort.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $425.00
from Mezlan
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--18aee062a9b7c077e5aa12fed5e88f4a6e9941cc-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-apos-cardosa-apos-oxford.jpg/buy?id=18aee062a9b7c077e5aa12fed5e88f4a6e9941cc-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=11&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1922&rsds=921
Mezlan$255.00
ZapposFree ShippingMezlan Tyson
Confidently exude distinguished style with these handsome Mezlan oxfords. ; Tapered toe with perforated accents. ; Leather upper with textured vamp and punch detailing. ; Leather lining. ; Cushioned leather insole with brand script at the heel. ; Leather sole with logo detail. ; Handcrafted in Spain. ; 14.00 oz. ; Produc...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 10, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $255.00
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--88d097d11331d442736b0ea16d2736f10d8be9ec-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-tyson.jpg/buy?id=88d097d11331d442736b0ea16d2736f10d8be9ec-e3464bd4db427307&pos=12&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=820&rsds=620
Mezlan$425.00
Nordstrom Mezlan 'Cardosa' Oxford
Genuine peccary and ostrich leathers add rich texture to a four-eyelet oxford featuring Bologna construction for flexible comfort.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $425.00
from Mezlan
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--9908498147742f4ebeb856804be25b7d9f09cb70-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-apos-cardosa-apos-oxford.jpg/buy?id=9908498147742f4ebeb856804be25b7d9f09cb70-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=13&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1922&rsds=921
Mezlan$219.00
ZapposFree ShippingMezlan Concerto
The handsome combination of patent and matte leather adds dimension to this dress oxford by Mezlan. ; Leather upper. ; Leather lining and insole. ; Leather sole. ; Made in Spain. ; 15.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 9.5. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $219.00
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--4cfaa4bca041ad8e50c53cfa2a597d1dfadddb88-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-concerto.jpg/buy?id=4cfaa4bca041ad8e50c53cfa2a597d1dfadddb88-e3464bd4db427307&pos=14&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=939&rsds=739
Mezlan$255.00
Nordstrom Mezlan 'Hudley' Oxford
Hand-finished Italian calfskin is crafted into a sophisticated five-eyelet oxford and fitted with a memory foam midsole for essential comfort.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $255.00
from Mezlan
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--71964c0ceac46b59075354d2c151969d8e4ff57d-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-apos-hudley-apos-oxford.jpg/buy?id=71964c0ceac46b59075354d2c151969d8e4ff57d-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=15&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1738&rsds=737
Mezlan$259.00
ZapposFree ShippingMezlan Hoffman
Style and sophistication collide in these stunning oxfords from Mezlan. ; Lace-up closure with slivers of goring to ensure a perfect fit. ; Suede upper with beautiful arcs of stitch detailing. ; Soft leather lining. ; Lightly cushioned leather footbed. ; Leather sole. ; Made in Spain. ; 14.00 oz. ; Product measurements w...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $259.00
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--ba9b1292cbf8e94d5eb5155949cb03e51bc3f59d-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-hoffman.jpg/buy?id=ba9b1292cbf8e94d5eb5155949cb03e51bc3f59d-e3464bd4db427307&pos=16&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1121&rsds=921
Mezlan$235.00 $191.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Concerto Oxford by Mezlan (Black)
A tuxedo lace-up for special occasions. Made from glossy patent leather with a napa calfskin insert across the vamp for added comfort and flexibility. Leather upper and leather sole.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $235.00 $191.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--17b73fc891d086c1e7853819ac34e914bbd5bda2-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-concerto-oxford-by-mezlan-black.jpg/buy?id=17b73fc891d086c1e7853819ac34e914bbd5bda2-a9230333f45907aa&pos=17&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
Mezlan$245.00 $121.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Roman Oxford by Mezlan (Taupe Suede/Calf)
The Roman oxford features a wing-tip inspired toe detail in suede and calf leather.
Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $245.00 $121.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--92507c45048ba39836f62f11e38a283b0ecc9bae-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-roman-oxford-by-mezlan-taupe-suede-calf.jpg/buy?id=92507c45048ba39836f62f11e38a283b0ecc9bae-a9230333f45907aa&pos=18&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1728&rsds=727
Mezlan$254.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Tyson Oxford by Mezlan
Tyson is an updated classic dress oxford. Features genuine deerskin inlay, high shine Italian calfskin, injected comfort memory foam insole, and Bolonia artisan flex sole construction.Available Colors: Black Cordovan/Deerskin, Burgundy Cordovan/Deerskin.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $254.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--29ebb7740a3e6522a7b96d7ff2d8511df261b1d4-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-tyson-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=29ebb7740a3e6522a7b96d7ff2d8511df261b1d4-a9230333f45907aa&pos=19&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
Mezlan$254.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Tyson Oxford by Mezlan
Tyson is an updated classic dress oxford. Features genuine deerskin inlay, high shine Italian calfskin, injected comfort memory foam insole, and Bolonia artisan flex sole construction.Available Colors: Black Cordovan/Deerskin, Burgundy Cordovan/Deerskin.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 14
Price: $254.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--66443fde1fb9e28bfab2d377296aa1ee112da8c3-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-tyson-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=66443fde1fb9e28bfab2d377296aa1ee112da8c3-a9230333f45907aa&pos=20&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1902&rsds=901
Mezlan$274.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Sergey Oxford by Mezlan
The Sergey is a round toe oxford with a versatile style for dress or casual attire. Features a soft tumbled calfskin upper, distressed fashion out sole and an injected comfort mid sole.Available Colors: Cognac Calfskin, Black Calfskin, Dark Brown Calfskin.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $274.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--56f068a99a73f10c33a49c403d11f569829a5f2f-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-sergey-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=56f068a99a73f10c33a49c403d11f569829a5f2f-a9230333f45907aa&pos=21&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1900&rsds=899
Mezlan$295.00 $160.45
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Werner Oxford by Mezlan (Black/White Calf)
Sharpen your style with this wing tip that cuts and curves around the vamp and side quarter. Features a soft Italian calfskin upper and an injected comfort foam mid sole.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 13, 14
Price: $295.00 $160.45
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--0e5b41619b3f6e07b48316e042466f6ac30da8f8-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-werner-oxford-by-mezlan-black-white-calf.jpg/buy?id=0e5b41619b3f6e07b48316e042466f6ac30da8f8-a9230333f45907aa&pos=22&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1788&rsds=787
Mezlan$294.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Werner Oxford by Mezlan (Tan/Bone Calf)
Sharpen your style with this wing tip that cuts and curves around the vamp and side quarter. Features a soft Italian calfskin upper and an injected comfort foam mid sole.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 14
Price: $294.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--2e28439dabee4da2704735c597b110c1daf51a24-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-werner-oxford-by-mezlan-tan-bone-calf.jpg/buy?id=2e28439dabee4da2704735c597b110c1daf51a24-a9230333f45907aa&pos=23&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1602&rsds=601
Mezlan$694.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Kingman Oxford by Mezlan
Kingman is a genuine crocodile platinum collection oxford dress shoe. Features injected comfort foam memory insole and genuine crocodile wrapped tassels on laces.Available Colors: Blue Genuine Crocodile, Grey Genuine Crocodile, Black Genuine Crocodile.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 13
Price: $694.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--e3b3ff990b4518555b1db41631f62dc1e14c3154-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-kingman-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=e3b3ff990b4518555b1db41631f62dc1e14c3154-a9230333f45907aa&pos=24&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1565&rsds=564-
Mezlan$254.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Hundley Oxford by Mezlan
Hundley is a classic apron toe oxford. Features a hand finished Italian calfskin upper, and an injected comfort memory foam insole.Available Colors: Black Calf, Tan Calf.
Price: $254.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--bfa017b084f8473856ca6b05da7d1cd34f8fd2e0-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-hundley-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=bfa017b084f8473856ca6b05da7d1cd34f8fd2e0-a9230333f45907aa&pos=25&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1523&rsds=522Discover Visual Search
Find similar items based on
color, shape, pattern.Click the Visual Search button
wherever you see it.
Mezlan$244.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Andrew Oxford by Mezlan
Handmade by one of the finest European manufacturers, Mezlan. These lace- shoes are made of deerskin and shiny calf leather.Available Colors: Black ShinyCalf/Deerskin, Brown Shiny Calf/Deerskin, Burgundy Shiny Calf/Deerskin.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $244.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--161f5e3d7702c7c04c9f9a78510af7c0a620c828-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-andrew-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=161f5e3d7702c7c04c9f9a78510af7c0a620c828-a9230333f45907aa&pos=26&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1591&rsds=590
Mezlan$295.00 $129.45
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Buckingham Oxford by Mezlan (Brown/Bone Calf/Printed Suede)
Stylish Soft Italian fabric inlay with contrast ecru stitching and Antiqued finished calfskin.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $295.00 $129.45
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--e8fa3f4946489c49b20da6b38fbeaf227239ae9d-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-buckingham-oxford-by-mezlan-brown-bone-calf-printed-suede.jpg/buy?id=e8fa3f4946489c49b20da6b38fbeaf227239ae9d-a9230333f45907aa&pos=27&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1591&rsds=590
Mezlan$296.99 $223.24
Shoes.com MEZLAN Men's Floyd
The classic wing tip inspires these contemporary Floyd oxfords by Mezlan. Smooth leather upper in a contemporary dress oxford style with a round toe. Wing tip style perforation details contour the collar, vamp and toe. A contrasting stitched leather inlay adds vintage style detail. 4 eyelet lacing, soft leather lining an...
Sizes Available: 7, 8, 13
Price: $296.99 $223.24
from Mezlan
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--00095a966d219fd68e96e1848384781a76f941b3-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-men-apos-s-floyd.jpg/buy?id=00095a966d219fd68e96e1848384781a76f941b3-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=28&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1141&rsds=140
Mezlan$265.00 $136.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Shaw Oxford by Mezlan (Brown Calf)
This handsome oxford features premium calf leather upper, fine stitching bicycle toe, and a five eyelet lace up front. Smooth leather lining and leather sockliner. Goodyear welt with a leather outsole.Available Colors: Black Calf, Brown Calf.
Sizes Available: 7, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 11.5, 13
Price: $265.00 $136.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--3b2d6539a36c5a19f42e088297a5b828fe52cd0d-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-shaw-oxford-by-mezlan-brown-calf.jpg/buy?id=3b2d6539a36c5a19f42e088297a5b828fe52cd0d-a9230333f45907aa&pos=29&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1650&rsds=649
Mezlan$314.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Duke Oxford by Mezlan
Sleek and elegant dress oxford. Features a cap toe and shiny upper.Available Colors: Black Cordovan, Blue Cordovan, Brown Cordovan.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 15
Price: $314.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--4225a89e1df3f89f7d6e636c6399b07b1e6291ba-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-duke-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=4225a89e1df3f89f7d6e636c6399b07b1e6291ba-a9230333f45907aa&pos=30&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1916&rsds=915
Mezlan$425.00 $236.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Dinan Oxford by Mezlan (Brown)
Introducing the new Dinan lace-up shoe from Mezlan. The Mezlan Dinan features rich dazzling eelskin. Pleasingly styled for all wardrobes.
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 11.5
Price: $425.00 $236.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--c4d897e192a8d780bcca90c3617f711ccbccfe7e-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-dinan-oxford-by-mezlan-brown.jpg/buy?id=c4d897e192a8d780bcca90c3617f711ccbccfe7e-a9230333f45907aa&pos=31&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1567&rsds=566
Mezlan$244.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Andrew Oxford by Mezlan
Handmade by one of the finest European manufacturers, Mezlan. These lace- shoes are made of deerskin and shiny calf leather.Available Colors: Black ShinyCalf/Deerskin, Brown Shiny Calf/Deerskin, Burgundy Shiny Calf/Deerskin.
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $244.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--46b5ca93a4e1689fde10990ce73621856655f3af-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-andrew-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=46b5ca93a4e1689fde10990ce73621856655f3af-a9230333f45907aa&pos=32&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1932&rsds=931
Mezlan$425.00 $229.45
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Sheene Oxford by Mezlan (Black Genuine Eel)
Spruce up your dress clothes with this stunning genuine eel oxford. Has a elegantly stitched wing tip.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $425.00 $229.45
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--be6ea977f50e51272ad1bbbe2843e98efc1c93e0-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-sheene-oxford-by-mezlan-black-genuine-eel.jpg/buy?id=be6ea977f50e51272ad1bbbe2843e98efc1c93e0-a9230333f45907aa&pos=33&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1922&rsds=921
Mezlan$455.00 $236.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Cardosa Oxford by Mezlan (Black Genuine Ostrich Paw/Pecary/Cordovan)
Striking Genuine Ostrich Paw/Pecary/Cordovan oxford. A stylish shoe that will definitely accentuate your dress attire.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $455.00 $236.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--8985a792da2ed06adb9ab94cff75eafd73bfa02c-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-cardosa-oxford-by-mezlan-black-genuine-ostrich-paw-pecary-cordovan.jpg/buy?id=8985a792da2ed06adb9ab94cff75eafd73bfa02c-a9230333f45907aa&pos=34&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1922&rsds=921
Mezlan$244.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Andrew Oxford by Mezlan
Handmade by one of the finest European manufacturers, Mezlan. These lace- shoes are made of deerskin and shiny calf leather.Available Colors: Black ShinyCalf/Deerskin, Brown Shiny Calf/Deerskin, Burgundy Shiny Calf/Deerskin.
Sizes Available: 7, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 15
Price: $244.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--12a884f491b9f8b7166d13ef1a2dfe2b74b93db5-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-andrew-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=12a884f491b9f8b7166d13ef1a2dfe2b74b93db5-a9230333f45907aa&pos=35&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1880&rsds=879
Mezlan$455.00 $236.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Cardosa Oxford by Mezlan (Blue Genuine Ostrich Paw/Pecary/Cordovan)
Striking Genuine Ostrich Paw/Pecary/Cordovan oxford. A stylish shoe that will definitely accentuate your dress attire.
Sizes Available: 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $455.00 $236.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--2455495abb4f054fcfb68600046009c6e8de7420-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-cardosa-oxford-by-mezlan-blue-genuine-ostrich-paw-pecary-cordovan.jpg/buy?id=2455495abb4f054fcfb68600046009c6e8de7420-a9230333f45907aa&pos=36&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1696&rsds=695
Mezlan$395.00 $229.45
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Turin Oxford by Mezlan (Black Genuine Eel/Calf)
Dress the part for any formal occasion with this eye-catching oxford with tasseled laces. Features a Genuine Eel and Calf upper.
Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10.5, 11, 13, 14
Price: $395.00 $229.45
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--80feb82e977ad11a922758a2bb4e6e1f6557e91b-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-turin-oxford-by-mezlan-black-genuine-eel-calf.jpg/buy?id=80feb82e977ad11a922758a2bb4e6e1f6557e91b-a9230333f45907aa&pos=37&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1530&rsds=529
Mezlan$574.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Valens Oxford by Mezlan
A fashionable and trendy 3-eyelet oxford. Features genuine ostrich and has an injected memory foam cushioned insole.Available Colors: Tabac Genuine Ostrich, Black Genuine Ostrich.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $574.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--29e64ef7c837fe1fd7be4f6175d16f0653d705da-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-valens-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=29e64ef7c837fe1fd7be4f6175d16f0653d705da-a9230333f45907aa&pos=38&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
Mezlan$349.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's West Oxford by Mezlan
Charming plain toe leather oxford. You can never go astray with this classic style.Available Colors: Black Calf, Brown Calf.
Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $349.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--a8cd1f55564fab3405eacf8101aa45d4f9266b72-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-west-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=a8cd1f55564fab3405eacf8101aa45d4f9266b72-a9230333f45907aa&pos=39&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1790&rsds=789
Mezlan$574.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Valens Oxford by Mezlan
A fashionable and trendy 3-eyelet oxford. Features genuine ostrich and has an injected memory foam cushioned insole.Available Colors: Tabac Genuine Ostrich, Black Genuine Ostrich.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $574.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--03337d37065dfc9f9ab3d0fa5ddc73659c35ddf8-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-valens-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=03337d37065dfc9f9ab3d0fa5ddc73659c35ddf8-a9230333f45907aa&pos=40&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1787&rsds=786
Mezlan$349.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's West Oxford by Mezlan
Charming plain toe leather oxford. You can never go astray with this classic style.Available Colors: Black Calf, Brown Calf.
Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $349.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--a63422e0c574711b9d6fd09a801e25eba3bd8659-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-west-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=a63422e0c574711b9d6fd09a801e25eba3bd8659-a9230333f45907aa&pos=41&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1790&rsds=789
Mezlan$327.00 $229.50
Shoes.com MEZLAN Men's Biaggi
Sharpen your style in these dapper Mezlan Biaggi oxfords. Suede upper in a contemporary dress wingtip oxford style with a square toe. A double-stitched toe overlay and matching wrapped instep create a modern, metropolitan look. 6-eyelet lacing with wrapped suede aglets customizes fit. Leather lining and cushioning insole...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5
Price: $327.00 $229.50
from Mezlan
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--20928945dfc281865a1d662466fda090a9d97247-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-men-apos-s-biaggi.jpg/buy?id=20928945dfc281865a1d662466fda090a9d97247-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=42&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1534&rsds=533
Mezlan$215.00 $90.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Kravitz Oxford by Mezlan (Olive Nubuck)
This stylish oxford is crafted from soft nubuck and features contrast stitching, tapered square toe, three eyelet lace up front, and a rolled welt with stitching surrounding the sole. Soft leather linings and fully cushioned insole provides superior comfort. Slip resistant, textured rubber outsole.
Sizes Available: 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 14, 15
Price: $215.00 $90.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--f0d6e904f210558bd983de5c8b88a95578d4d517-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-kravitz-oxford-by-mezlan-olive-nubuck.jpg/buy?id=f0d6e904f210558bd983de5c8b88a95578d4d517-a9230333f45907aa&pos=43&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1609&rsds=608
Mezlan$314.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Duke Oxford by Mezlan
Sleek and elegant dress oxford. Features a cap toe and shiny upper.Available Colors: Black Cordovan, Blue Cordovan, Brown Cordovan.
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $314.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--45ce69cecf811fb45a0a404666e2ccfbf3d8ace6-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-duke-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=45ce69cecf811fb45a0a404666e2ccfbf3d8ace6-a9230333f45907aa&pos=44&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1865&rsds=864
Mezlan$425.00 $229.45
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Sheene Oxford by Mezlan (Blue Genuine Eel)
Spruce up your dress clothes with this stunning genuine eel oxford. Has a elegantly stitched wing tip.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $425.00 $229.45
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--e34e7c8f55f36c54250c5dc45f14770dd9eb9dcf-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-sheene-oxford-by-mezlan-blue-genuine-eel.jpg/buy?id=e34e7c8f55f36c54250c5dc45f14770dd9eb9dcf-a9230333f45907aa&pos=45&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1922&rsds=921
Mezlan$425.00 $229.45
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Sheene Oxford by Mezlan (Burgundy Genuine Eel)
Spruce up your dress clothes with this stunning genuine eel oxford. Has a elegantly stitched wing tip.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 14
Price: $425.00 $229.45
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--b33a6a7f29e6f463d7ce087afd93bcaa2ff7d1fe-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-sheene-oxford-by-mezlan-burgundy-genuine-eel.jpg/buy?id=b33a6a7f29e6f463d7ce087afd93bcaa2ff7d1fe-a9230333f45907aa&pos=46&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1756&rsds=755
Mezlan$314.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Duke Oxford by Mezlan
Sleek and elegant dress oxford. Features a cap toe and shiny upper.Available Colors: Black Cordovan, Blue Cordovan, Brown Cordovan.
Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 15
Price: $314.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--1eb0e228be10af24f6abd9709323773cf2ce5622-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-duke-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=1eb0e228be10af24f6abd9709323773cf2ce5622-a9230333f45907aa&pos=47&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1795&rsds=794
Mezlan$255.00 $125.45
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Orbison Oxford by Mezlan (Brown Calf/Deerskin)
Genuine deerskin inlay with soft artisan antiqued leather. Has an injected foam comfort insole.
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 13, 14
Price: $255.00 $125.45
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--189e49bbad6c61bb8697205366a1b5c19da6d097-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-orbison-oxford-by-mezlan-brown-calf-deerskin.jpg/buy?id=189e49bbad6c61bb8697205366a1b5c19da6d097-a9230333f45907aa&pos=48&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1731&rsds=730
Mezlan$295.00 $129.45
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Pickett Oxford by Mezlan (Black Calf)
Step out in style with this attractive 3-eyelet oxford slip-on. Features a perforated vamp.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 13, 14
Price: $295.00 $129.45
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--1b8840d776f56c13256c238e92eb7177dadeacaf-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-pickett-oxford-by-mezlan-black-calf.jpg/buy?id=1b8840d776f56c13256c238e92eb7177dadeacaf-a9230333f45907aa&pos=49&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1713&rsds=712
Mezlan$294.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Haley Business Shoe by Mezlan
Updated classic dress oxford with soft tumbled calf outsole. Features an inlay hand antiqued artisan finish. Handmade In Spain.Available Colors: Black Calf, Brown Calf.
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 11, 11.5, 13, 14
Price: $294.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--457f5dab2ee2659abded8ee183e9c6c7196a0ded-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-haley-business-shoe-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=457f5dab2ee2659abded8ee183e9c6c7196a0ded-a9230333f45907aa&pos=50&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1612&rsds=611
Mezlan$296.99 $223.24
Shoes.com MEZLAN Men's Pickett
Step into a timeless treasure in these Pickett dress oxfords from Mezlan. Leather upper in a dress oxford style with a round apron toe. Tiny perforations at vamp and tongue, lace-up front. Leather lining and cushioned insole, dress style midsole, smooth traction leather outsole. 1 inch stacked heel.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 9, 10, 11, 11.5, 12, 14, 15
Price: $296.99 $223.24
from Mezlan
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--61b56fb1cc2a089dd3809e23d7fabab7d8fc76fb-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-men-apos-s-pickett.jpg/buy?id=61b56fb1cc2a089dd3809e23d7fabab7d8fc76fb-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=51&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1616&rsds=615
Mezlan$455.00 $236.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Cardo Oxford by Mezlan (Burgundy Genuine Ostrich Paw/Pecary/Cordovan)
Striking Genuine Ostrich Paw/Pecary/Cordovan oxford. A stylish shoe that will definitely accentuate your dress attire.
Sizes Available: 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $455.00 $236.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--206a39ea02d3f480bfaa950755d2e4e340abfc5e-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-cardo-oxford-by-mezlan-burgundy-genuine-ostrich-paw-pecary-cordovan.jpg/buy?id=206a39ea02d3f480bfaa950755d2e4e340abfc5e-a9230333f45907aa&pos=52&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1858&rsds=857
Mezlan$349.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingMen's Hopkins Oxford by Mezlan (Black Suede)
Look sharp by wearing this handsome and appealing suede plain toe oxford.
Sizes Available: 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $349.95
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--d3c8ee50bd3c9b816ebd9d646baf5db9c7da507c-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-hopkins-oxford-by-mezlan-black-suede.jpg/buy?id=d3c8ee50bd3c9b816ebd9d646baf5db9c7da507c-a9230333f45907aa&pos=53&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1696&rsds=695
