Frye$198.00
ZapposFree ShippingFrye Roper 10 R
Style and quality, all rolled into this one boot. ; Mid-calf 10 shaft. ; Neoprene oil resistant sole bottom. ; Quality leather upper.
Price: $198.00
from Frye
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--16175e3515a5f0e87fcef27c8bcff065e6e3e432-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-frye-roper-10-r.jpg/buy?id=16175e3515a5f0e87fcef27c8bcff065e6e3e432-e3464bd4db427307&pos=1&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1200&rsds=500
Frye$198.00
ZapposFree ShippingFrye Roper 10 R
Style and quality, all rolled up into this one boot. ; Mid-calf 10 shaft. ; Neoprene oil resistant sole bottom. ; Quality leather upper.
Price: $198.00
from Frye
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--f461daa45230070957d8b6cfef88f623564cec2b-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-frye-roper-10-r.jpg/buy?id=f461daa45230070957d8b6cfef88f623564cec2b-e3464bd4db427307&pos=2&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1200&rsds=500
Frye$278.00
Shoes.com Frye Women's Heath Outside Zip
Toughen up with the rugged Frye Heath Outside Zip boots. Full grain leather upper in a mid-calf height motorcycle inspired boot style with a square toe, exposed full outer shaft zipper and leather lining. Cushioned leather topped insole. Stacked 1 inch heel with tap. Leather outsole.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $278.00
from Frye
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--152aa3f3c8d2b5315b0fdb1690a5a1b152e65cee-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-frye-women-apos-s-heath-outside-zip.jpg/buy?id=152aa3f3c8d2b5315b0fdb1690a5a1b152e65cee-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=3&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1938&rsds=937
Frye$278.00
Shoes.com Frye Women's Heath Outside Zip
Toughen up with the rugged Frye Heath Outside Zip boots. Full grain leather upper in a mid-calf height motorcycle inspired boot style with a square toe, exposed full outer shaft zipper and leather lining. Cushioned leather topped insole. Stacked 1 inch heel with tap. Leather outsole.
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $278.00
from Frye
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--86e0f4f99084fb8f3ff747b300ca18fd75c0d5f2-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-frye-women-apos-s-heath-outside-zip.jpg/buy?id=86e0f4f99084fb8f3ff747b300ca18fd75c0d5f2-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=4&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1294&rsds=293
Frye$268.00
Shoes.com Frye Women's Veronica Shortie
A subtly angled shaft puts a fresh spin on the Frye Veronica Shortie boots. Full-grain leather upper in a mid-calf casual engineer boot style with a round toe. Wide leather straps with adjustable brass buckle closures at the instep and collar. 12 inch circumference collar with a notched leather inlay. 9 inch shaft, leath...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $268.00
from Frye
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--80a181091871684f9c039e6bb70028f04f2094de-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-frye-women-apos-s-veronica-shortie.jpg/buy?id=80a181091871684f9c039e6bb70028f04f2094de-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=5&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1938&rsds=937
Frye$348.00
Shoes.com Frye Women's Bethany Cuff Shortie
Be the picture of modern sophistication in these vintage-inspired Frye Bethany Cuff Shortie boots. Supple handcrafted leather upper in a pull-on mid calf dress boot style with a round toe. A 14 inch shaft features a cuffed 14 1/2 inch circumference rear-split collar with decorative metal rings and rear leather strap. Lea...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $348.00
from Frye
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--994a357c20b7ec7dc90037b001527ebb3a84732e-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-frye-women-apos-s-bethany-cuff-shortie.jpg/buy?id=994a357c20b7ec7dc90037b001527ebb3a84732e-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=6&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974-
Frye$218.00
Shoes.com Frye Women's Harness Cuff
Frye puts a fresh twist on the classic Harness boot with these fantastic Harness Cuff boots. Antiqued leather upper in a pull-on mid-calf boot style with a square, snip toe. A wide leather harness strap with antique brass or nickel rings and matching studs adds signature detail. A 7 1/2 inch pull-on shaft with double boo...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $218.00
from Frye
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--36aaeefd6656d51ca9ba74c21f5ac13238edd4ff-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-frye-women-apos-s-harness-cuff.jpg/buy?id=36aaeefd6656d51ca9ba74c21f5ac13238edd4ff-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=7&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1901&rsds=900
Frye$348.00
Shoes.com Frye Women's Bethany Cuff Shortie
Be the picture of modern sophistication in these vintage-inspired Frye Bethany Cuff Shortie boots. Supple handcrafted leather upper in a pull-on mid calf dress boot style with a round toe. A 14 inch shaft features a cuffed 14 1/2 inch circumference rear-split collar with decorative metal rings and rear leather strap. Lea...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $348.00
from Frye
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--4dab4582a1368b3407c1b02ef7c832d67d94c969-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-frye-women-apos-s-bethany-cuff-shortie.jpg/buy?id=4dab4582a1368b3407c1b02ef7c832d67d94c969-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=8&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Frye$218.00
Shoes.com Frye Women's Harness Cuff
Frye puts a fresh twist on the classic Harness boot with these fantastic Harness Cuff boots. Antiqued leather upper in a pull-on mid-calf boot style with a square, snip toe. A wide leather harness strap with antique brass or nickel rings and matching studs adds signature detail. A 7 1/2 inch pull-on shaft with double boo...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $218.00
from Frye
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--b3a912851a5c6547208877f815fd01d50906d530-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-frye-women-apos-s-harness-cuff.jpg/buy?id=b3a912851a5c6547208877f815fd01d50906d530-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=9&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1808&rsds=807
Frye$432.00
ZapposFree ShippingFrye Fiona Studded Mid
Coming or going, these boots are sure to turn heads. ; Superb leather with a blaze of mini studs surprising from behind and subtle studding in front adds something special. ; Classic pull-on design. ; Smooth leather lining. ; Cushioned leather insole provides lasting comfort. ; Durable leather outsole. ; 2 3/4 heel. ; 10...
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $432.00
from Frye
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--1ae90dc4667c5011c4673256a4b7f8d2eba22b69-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-frye-fiona-studded-mid.jpg/buy?id=1ae90dc4667c5011c4673256a4b7f8d2eba22b69-e3464bd4db427307&pos=10&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=966&rsds=766
Frye$222.00
ZapposFree ShippingFrye Campus Zip 10
Sporty boot with leather upper. ; Triple thick full leather sole and midsole have natural, sealed finish for durability and comfort. ; Specially formulated insole offers superior cushioning. ; Genuine Goodyear welt construction provides support with authentic styling. ; 6 shaft height and 11 1/2 calf circumference. ; 1 3...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $222.00
from Frye
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--112f0dcc0cb8c67b0b24142fa5ef87134b5ca35c-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-frye-campus-zip-10.jpg/buy?id=112f0dcc0cb8c67b0b24142fa5ef87134b5ca35c-e3464bd4db427307&pos=11&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=882&rsds=682
Frye$208.00
Shoes.com Frye Women's Harness 8R
Bench crafted by hand since 1863, these harness style low mid calf ankle height boots from Frye are a great combination of quality craftsmanship and classic good looks. Leather upper in a pull on boot style with pull straps, classic harness straps with metal ring and a squared toe. Cushioned Poron insole. Neoprene oil re...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $208.00
from Frye
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--aa81e9105bcfa5ec760c95df76cd36d9ba6619b0-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-frye-women-apos-s-harness-8r.jpg/buy?id=aa81e9105bcfa5ec760c95df76cd36d9ba6619b0-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=12&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Frye$262.00
ZapposFree ShippingFrye Harness Two Rings
Stunning rustic style boot from Frye. ; Distressed leather upper to give them a weathered look. ; Leather lined for added comfort. ; Cushioned Poron insoles retain their shape and won't shrink or become brittle for maximum comfort and shock absorption. ; Leather sole with a rubber tap on the heel for traction. ; Goodyear...
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $262.00
from Frye
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--4438d0204dbcc9eaa2eab12e752651f9d8a67ef2-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-frye-harness-two-rings.jpg/buy?id=4438d0204dbcc9eaa2eab12e752651f9d8a67ef2-e3464bd4db427307&pos=13&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1019&rsds=819
Frye$268.00
PiperlimeFree ShippingFrye- Fiona Stitch Boots
- Frye Fiona Stitch Boot Round-toe Boot Buckle Accent At Shaft 2 1/2 Stacked Heel Leather Lining Leather Outsole 8 1/2 Shaft, 12 1/2 Circumference Inner Side Zip Closure Upper: 100% Leather Enjoy Free Shipping And Free Returns
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $268.00
from Frye
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--f02db4075eafbf1c8fb20d739cb4a11ddc0aa847-b83a74d353c8cf24--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-frye-fiona-stitch-boots.jpg/buy?id=f02db4075eafbf1c8fb20d739cb4a11ddc0aa847-b83a74d353c8cf24&pos=14&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1892&rsds=891
Frye$254.00
ZapposFree ShippingFrye Engineer 15R
Classic style from a brand known for quality. ; Full-grain leather upper. ; Adjustable buckles on base and top of the boot for a custom, comfortable fit. ; Soft, cushioned footbed for all-day comfort. ; Neoprene oil resistant outsole for traction. ; Goodyear welt construction for durability. ; 1 3/4 heel. ; 15.50 shaft h...
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $254.00
from Frye
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--7a98cf684a5a366da6a3496bf2e7990fb48b96a4-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-frye-engineer-15r.jpg/buy?id=7a98cf684a5a366da6a3496bf2e7990fb48b96a4-e3464bd4db427307&pos=15&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1149&rsds=949
Frye$392.00
ZapposFree ShippingFrye Bethany Strappy Softie
Old school style takes on an inspired modern twist in the Bethany Strappy Softie. ; Buttery soft leather upper with a fabulous strappy buckle detail. ; Classic pull-on style. ; Smooth leather lining. ; Cushioned leather insole. ; Leawood and leather wrapped heel. ; Durable leather outsole with rubber pods for added tract...
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $392.00
from Frye
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--4d4a3e2704895fe9d1aa0b13ecef5ba5b151b0f4-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-frye-bethany-strappy-softie.jpg/buy?id=4d4a3e2704895fe9d1aa0b13ecef5ba5b151b0f4-e3464bd4db427307&pos=16&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1149&rsds=949
Frye$398.00
PiperlimeFree ShippingFrye- Betty Inside Zip Boots
- Frye Betty Inside Zip Boot Pointy-toe Boot Metallic Piping Detail 3 1/2 Wrapped Heel 13.5 Shaft, 13 Circumference Leather Lining Leather Outsole With Rubber Insert Inner Zip Closure Upper: 100% Leather Enjoy Free Shipping And Free Returns
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $398.00
from Frye
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--0331a43e4f9691cfe8f4c0f5baef5f98433c40c9-b83a74d353c8cf24--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-frye-betty-inside-zip-boots.jpg/buy?id=0331a43e4f9691cfe8f4c0f5baef5f98433c40c9-b83a74d353c8cf24&pos=17&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Frye$282.00
ZapposFree ShippingFrye Campus 14L
The classic Campus offers exquisite style for the perfect look. ; Luxurious leather upper in a pull-on style. ; Smooth leather lined. ; Specially formulated insole offers superior cushioning. ; Genuine Goodyear welt construction provides support with authentic styling. ; Triple thick full leather sole and midsole have na...
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $282.00
from Frye
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--0c0325b2905232c1c40a2ecfc512c3a81cd6bef9-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-frye-campus-14l.jpg/buy?id=0c0325b2905232c1c40a2ecfc512c3a81cd6bef9-e3464bd4db427307&pos=18&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1149&rsds=949
Frye$302.00
ZapposFree ShippingFrye Maxine Campus
These classic boots offer a sophisticated design that will never go out of style. ; Luxurious leather upper. ; Smooth leather lined. ; Cushioned leather insole. ; Leather outsole with rubber lifts for added traction. ; 1 heel. ; 12.50 shaft height. ; 14.00 circumference. ; 20.60 oz. ; Product measurements were taken usin...
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $302.00
from Frye
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--211cbf5f6b0ffffcf392ad41ff54a2ecd1a736d1-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-frye-maxine-campus.jpg/buy?id=211cbf5f6b0ffffcf392ad41ff54a2ecd1a736d1-e3464bd4db427307&pos=19&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1149&rsds=949
Frye$232.00
ZapposFree ShippingFrye Belted Harness 12R
Genuine Goodyear welt construction provides maximum support with authentic styling. ; Neoprene oil resistant sole and full length leather midsole for durability and comfort. ; Shaft height is 11 ½ inches, circumference is about 13 ½ inches. ; Specially formulated insole offers superior cushioning. ; 1 1/2 heel. ; 11.00 s...
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $232.00
from Frye
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--c86c21beaa31240de261f35ecba87457559c8b9c-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-frye-belted-harness-12r.jpg/buy?id=c86c21beaa31240de261f35ecba87457559c8b9c-e3464bd4db427307&pos=20&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1149&rsds=949
Frye$452.00
ZapposFree ShippingFrye Heath Multi Ring
Exude style and attitude with these edgy, knee-high boots from Frye®. ; Smooth leather uppers finished off with a multi-textured harness. ; Pull-on style with pull tabs at top for easy on/off. ; Cushioned leather footbed provides lasting comfort. ; Vintage-style leather sole adds character. ; 1 heel. ; 14.50 shaft height...
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $452.00
from Frye
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--68cd0065697dae68d930535132ff768b468d5168-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-frye-heath-multi-ring.jpg/buy?id=68cd0065697dae68d930535132ff768b468d5168-e3464bd4db427307&pos=21&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1149&rsds=949
Frye$222.00
ZapposFree ShippingFrye Harness Cuff
The Harness Cuff offers a new and stylish twist on the classic Harness Boot. ; Luxurious leather upper with a cuffed shaft to show off both sides of this outstanding leather. ; Classic pull-on style. ; Smooth leather lining. ; Cushioned leather insole. ; Durable rubber outsole. ; 1 3/4 heel. ; 1/2 platform. ; 7.50 shaft ...
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $222.00
from Frye
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--9228bd331c30bf692f7ea077c9cbee78b0ef0f22-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-frye-harness-cuff.jpg/buy?id=9228bd331c30bf692f7ea077c9cbee78b0ef0f22-e3464bd4db427307&pos=22&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1149&rsds=949
Frye$348.00
PiperlimeFree ShippingFrye- Paige Tall Riding
- Frye Paige Tall Riding Boot Pull-on Round-toe Boot 1 Stacked Heel Leather Lining Leather Outsole 15 Shaft, 15 Circumference Upper: 100% Leather
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $348.00
from Frye
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--04eae85592bdea16b94dc48b13bb139ac432446e-b83a74d353c8cf24--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-frye-paige-tall-riding.jpg/buy?id=04eae85592bdea16b94dc48b13bb139ac432446e-b83a74d353c8cf24&pos=23&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1920&rsds=919
Frye$358.00
PiperlimeFree ShippingFrye- Carmen Harness Tall Boots
- Frye Carmen Harness Tall Boot Pull-on Round-toe Boot Pull Tabs At Sides Antiqued Stud And Ring Accents 2 1/2 Heel Leather Lining Leather Outsole 14 Shaft, 14 1/2 Circumference Upper: 100% Leather
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $358.00
from Frye
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--da4b98031ab9478c58c6688254f9a6df093e8a9d-b83a74d353c8cf24--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-frye-carmen-harness-tall-boots.jpg/buy?id=da4b98031ab9478c58c6688254f9a6df093e8a9d-b83a74d353c8cf24&pos=24&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1950&rsds=949-
Frye$262.00
ZapposFree ShippingFrye Harness 2 Ring
Add an extra touch of sophistication to your outfit with this sleek boot. ; Richly burnished vintage leather upper. ; Unique belted shield detail. ; Smooth leather lined vamp. ; Cushioned leather insoles. ; Leather stacked heel with a rubber lift. ; 1 3/4 heel. ; 12.00 shaft height. ; 15.00 circumference. ; 28.00 oz. ; P...
Price: $262.00
from Frye
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--0ae932d8f8c5f775614ee70a61252ac7cc5393be-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-frye-harness-2-ring.jpg/buy?id=0ae932d8f8c5f775614ee70a61252ac7cc5393be-e3464bd4db427307&pos=25&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1200&rsds=500Discover Visual Search
Find similar items based on
color, shape, pattern.Click the Visual Search button
wherever you see it.
Frye$332.00
ZapposFree ShippingFrye Cindy Tall Pull On
A sleek look and clean lines make the Cindy a classic that will never go out of style. ; Rich, polished antiqued leather showcases handcrafted excellence and the subtle confidence of a boot that speaks for itself. ; Classic pull-on style. ; Smooth leather lining. ; Cushioned leather insole provides lasting comfort. ; Dur...
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10
Price: $332.00
from Frye
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--d54a7e68cf9b2c8649a281eed0abf838bca9501e-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-frye-cindy-tall-pull-on.jpg/buy?id=d54a7e68cf9b2c8649a281eed0abf838bca9501e-e3464bd4db427307&pos=26&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1074&rsds=874
Frye$302.00
ZapposFree ShippingFrye Maxine Trapunto Shortie
The traditional style of this classic boot evokes a powerful feeling of times gone by. ; Rich vintage leather upper is hand-antiqued for the perfect look. ; Harness detail. ; Smooth leather lining. ; Cushioned leather footbed provides lasting comfort. ; Durable rubber outsole. ; 1 heel. ; 9.00 shaft height. ; 14.00 circu...
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $302.00
from Frye
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--26f7f23c2d4b429a129eea1c94fa04b2dfa6ca94-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-frye-maxine-trapunto-shortie.jpg/buy?id=26f7f23c2d4b429a129eea1c94fa04b2dfa6ca94-e3464bd4db427307&pos=27&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1149&rsds=949
Frye$274.00
ZapposFree ShippingFrye Campus 14L
Be a part of an American tradition with these classic Frye® boots, first introduced in the 1960s. ; Made from supple and luxurious leather. ; Smooth leather lining. ; Cushioned shock-absorbing memory insoles provide lasting comfort. ; Genuine Goodyear welt construction for maximum support. ; Triple thickness full leather...
Price: $274.00
from Frye
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--f6f2520f5287ccff73b3b0757a9624d59a6a0bfe-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-frye-campus-14l.jpg/buy?id=f6f2520f5287ccff73b3b0757a9624d59a6a0bfe-e3464bd4db427307&pos=28&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1200&rsds=500
Frye$402.00 $340.00
ZapposFree ShippingFrye Betty Inside Zip
This vintage-inspired boot boasts a sleek, timeless silhouette for a fabulous look. ; Superb brushed vintage leather upper is as soft as butter. ; Metallic piping detail for stand-out style. ; Inside zipper closure. ; Smooth leather lining. ; Leawood wrapped heel. ; Durable leather outsole with leather inserts. ; 3 1/2 h...
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $402.00 $340.00
from Frye
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--b17c2ad22e0254f78ea0a9305a2b398d08677cbe-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-frye-betty-inside-zip.jpg/buy?id=b17c2ad22e0254f78ea0a9305a2b398d08677cbe-e3464bd4db427307&pos=29&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1149&rsds=949
Frye$272.00
ZapposFree ShippingFrye Veronica Shortie
Style, comfort and quality - this boot has it all. ; Leather toe and shaft with buckle details. ; Leather cushioned insole. ; Stacked wood heel with rubber tap. ; 1 heel. ; 8.50 shaft height. ; 11.00 circumference. ; Product measurements were taken using size 9.5. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $272.00
from Frye
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--087534e00c4ca2b3ec6bcb1aa2868a0f204fb0ff-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-frye-veronica-shortie.jpg/buy?id=087534e00c4ca2b3ec6bcb1aa2868a0f204fb0ff-e3464bd4db427307&pos=30&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1149&rsds=949
Frye$229.00
ZapposFree ShippingFrye Cavalry W
An awesome and stylish boot. ; Leather upper for superior wear. ; Leather lining provides breathability, and extra comfort. ; Lightly padded footbed for added comfort, support, and shock absorption. ; Reinforced boot straps for easy pull-on. ; Leather sole provides excellent traction. ; A great boot, a must have for any ...
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $229.00
from Frye
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--340eb7b50fbea155194bf46c8f0ca643e454080e-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-frye-cavalry-w.jpg/buy?id=340eb7b50fbea155194bf46c8f0ca643e454080e-e3464bd4db427307&pos=31&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1149&rsds=949
Frye$402.00
ZapposFree ShippingFrye Paige Loop Pull On
The traditional riding boot silhouette is reinvented with this chic and stylish pull-on. ; Rich pebbled leather upper with extra special strapping detail and signature harness rings and studs. ; Classic pull-on design with dual pull tabs. ; Smooth leather lining. ; Cushioned leather insole provides lasting comfort. ; Dur...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $402.00
from Frye
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--c5b34a333a4687196be37c296b77d0bf86190490-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-frye-paige-loop-pull-on.jpg/buy?id=c5b34a333a4687196be37c296b77d0bf86190490-e3464bd4db427307&pos=32&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1130&rsds=930
Frye$172.00
ZapposFree ShippingFrye Ruby O Ring
Put a perfectly polished finishing touch on your looks with these moccasin-style slip-ons. ; Superb calf-shine leather with a burnished finish. ; Moc toe with a harness ring detail. ; Smooth leather lining. ; Cushioned leather insoles provide all-day comfort. ; Petite leather-stacked heel with a rubber lift. ; Durable le...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $172.00
from Frye
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--ebf7cdf7d71c9a2b2a2c4c07b6259b56db6458a3-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-frye-ruby-o-ring.jpg/buy?id=ebf7cdf7d71c9a2b2a2c4c07b6259b56db6458a3-e3464bd4db427307&pos=33&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1130&rsds=930
Frye$218.00
Macys Frye Women's "Harness" Mid-Calf Boot
If you need anything for fall, you need an authentic Frye boot?one of the hottest things to hit the street this season! The harness boot features leather upper (Tan and Dark Brown sport a distressed finish). Wide straps at base of shaft feature metal studs and hardware ring detail at side. Loops at top of shaft for easy ...
Price: $218.00
from Frye
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--6ce98506501a8be380106e8942665c91d267365e-4d948ccb13d2fa2b--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-frye-women-apos-s-quot-harness-quot-mid-calf-boot.jpg/buy?id=6ce98506501a8be380106e8942665c91d267365e-4d948ccb13d2fa2b&pos=34&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Frye$348.00
Dillards Inc. Frye "Bethany"
This vintage inspired boot features: super-soft handcrafted leather upper rivet detailing buckle with self leather insert and rings leather lining leather/rubber outsole 14.5" shaft circumference 14" shaft height 3.5" leawood wrapped leather heel In cranberry. Imported.
Price: $348.00
from Frye
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--43cb034ed898a358e17e48e31575facede821603-efba44ee460dceb6--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-frye-quot-bethany-quot.jpg/buy?id=43cb034ed898a358e17e48e31575facede821603-efba44ee460dceb6&pos=35&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Frye$268.00
Dillards Inc. Frye "Fiona"
Frye "Fiona"
Price: $268.00
from Frye
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--3dfa336c17fd39e87aea8b12e43ae7e6ff29f035-efba44ee460dceb6--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-frye-quot-fiona-quot.jpg/buy?id=3dfa336c17fd39e87aea8b12e43ae7e6ff29f035-efba44ee460dceb6&pos=36&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Frye$278.00
Dillards Inc. Frye "Heath"
Frye "Heath"
Price: $278.00
from Frye
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--8a9dfad8b956851e46e945ba118889c171894b35-efba44ee460dceb6--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-frye-quot-heath-quot.jpg/buy?id=8a9dfad8b956851e46e945ba118889c171894b35-efba44ee460dceb6&pos=37&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
