PriceBrandColorStyleMaterialSite

Style

Boots  
Casual  
 
 
Size

Choose your shoe size,
we'll remember it.

Womens






See All ...
Find Shoes in Your Size
Enter it once, and we'll remember it.
Women's Sizes





























Shoes  >  Women's Shoes  > 

fringe boots

 
   
  1. Minnetonka- Moccasin 3 Layer Fringe BootsMinnetonkaView$90.00 PiperlimeFree Shipping

    Minnetonka- Moccasin 3 Layer Fringe Boots

    Minnetonka Moccasin Moccasin Boot Multi-tiered Fringe Trim On Shaft Soft Suede Upper Traction Rubber Outsole Slip-on Upper: 100% Suede

    Price: $90.00

    from Minnetonka

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--8d2d31c6f637e57be378f6b91ea85b9f53fec421-b83a74d353c8cf24--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-moccasin-3-layer-fringe-boots.jpg/buy?id=8d2d31c6f637e57be378f6b91ea85b9f53fec421-b83a74d353c8cf24&pos=1&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  2. Dingo Cowgirl Fringe Boot 10"DingoView$97.00 ZapposFree Shipping

    Dingo Cowgirl Fringe Boot 10"

    Cowgirl meets fashionista in these gorgeous fringe boots. ; Pig leather upper with fringe detail down the shaft. ; Classic pull-on design. ; Comfort cushion insole provides lasting comfort for long days, or nights, on your feet. ; Composition outsole. ; 2 1/4 heel. ; 10.50 shaft height. ; 14.00 circumference. ; 14.00 oz....

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10

    Price: $97.00

    from Dingo

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--43bd6396c83de2eefa87cf9f675e734994e21199-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-dingo-cowgirl-fringe-boot-10-quot.jpg/buy?id=43bd6396c83de2eefa87cf9f675e734994e21199-e3464bd4db427307&pos=2&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1100&rsds=900
  3. Durango Crush Fringe BootDurangoView$100.04 $83.02 ZapposFree Shipping

    Durango Crush Fringe Boot

    Do you have a Crush on gorgeous footwear? Indulge yourself with these exquisite boots. ; Soft suede upper with fringe detail at the shaft. ; Classic pull-on style. ; Cushioned insole for added comfort. ; Durable composite outsole. ; 1 1/2 heel. ; 10.50 shaft height. ; 15.00 circumference. ; 22.00 oz. ; Product measuremen...

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10

    Price: $100.04 $83.02

    from Durango

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--408ab124920ee82ced820c4ee5e7cf81ac753334-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-durango-crush-fringe-boot.jpg/buy?id=408ab124920ee82ced820c4ee5e7cf81ac753334-e3464bd4db427307&pos=3&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1100&rsds=900
  4. Minnetonka- Moccasin 5-Layer Fringe High BootsMinnetonkaView$110.00 PiperlimeFree Shipping

    Minnetonka- Moccasin 5-Layer Fringe High Boots

    Minnetonka Moccasin - Moccasin Boot Braiding And Stud Details At The Collar Multi-tiered Fringe Trim On Shaft Full-zip Closure Traction Rubber Outsole Slip-on 14shaft, 14 1/2 Circumference Upper: 100% Soft Suede This Shoe Is Available In Whole Sizes Only. If You Wear A Half Size, Consider Ordering A Half Size Larger.

    Sizes Available: 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

    Price: $110.00

    from Minnetonka

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--56aaa87eb96b841effc6b12dab08b3c0671eb279-b83a74d353c8cf24--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-moccasin-5-layer-fringe-high-boots.jpg/buy?id=56aaa87eb96b841effc6b12dab08b3c0671eb279-b83a74d353c8cf24&pos=4&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1586&rsds=585
  5. Minnetonka Women 5-Layer Fringe Boots 1658MinnetonkaView$90.00 Essential Apparel 

    Minnetonka Women 5-Layer Fringe Boots 1658

    Show off a trendy look this season when wearing these Minnetonka 5-Layer Fringe Boots!Product Features: * Boots * 5-layer fringe * Soft suede leather * Fully padded insole * Lightweight rubber sole * Side zipper adds easy on and off * Full sizes only

    Sizes Available: 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

    Price: $90.00

    from Minnetonka

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--424d4cc07c8ef251bf7a646749efd5e41e84d005-c43520b587cfe12e--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-women-5-layer-fringe-boots-1658.jpg/buy?id=424d4cc07c8ef251bf7a646749efd5e41e84d005-c43520b587cfe12e&pos=5&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1568&rsds=567
  6. Minnetonka Women Calf Hi 3-Layer Fringe Boots 1639MinnetonkaView$85.00 Essential Apparel 

    Minnetonka Women Calf Hi 3-Layer Fringe Boots 1639

    Show off a trendy look this season when wearing these Minnetonka 3-Layer Fringe Boots!Product Features: * Boots * 3-layer fringe * Soft suede leather * Thin crepe outsole * Full sizes only

    Sizes Available: 6, 7, 8, 10

    Price: $85.00

    from Minnetonka

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--ae343ff864f10c75b297007cf9a5e9499aac1421-c43520b587cfe12e--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-women-calf-hi-3-layer-fringe-boots-1639.jpg/buy?id=ae343ff864f10c75b297007cf9a5e9499aac1421-c43520b587cfe12e&pos=6&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1438&rsds=437
  7. Minnetonka Women Calf Hi 3-Layer Fringe Boots - Brown 1632MinnetonkaView$85.00 Essential Apparel 

    Minnetonka Women Calf Hi 3-Layer Fringe Boots - Brown 1632

    Show off a trendy look this season when wearing these Minnetonka 3-Layer Fringe Boots!Product Features: * Boots * 3-layer fringe * Soft suede leather * Thin crepe outsole * Full sizes only

    Sizes Available: 6, 7, 8, 10

    Price: $85.00

    from Minnetonka

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--68d8cdaa5b923681ae85d94686d1f3d11bf44885-c43520b587cfe12e--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-women-calf-hi-3-layer-fringe-boots-brown-1632.jpg/buy?id=68d8cdaa5b923681ae85d94686d1f3d11bf44885-c43520b587cfe12e&pos=7&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1438&rsds=437
  8. Minnetonka Women Calf Hi 3-Layer Fringe Boots - Brown 1632MinnetonkaView$85.00 Essential Apparel 

    Minnetonka Women Calf Hi 3-Layer Fringe Boots - Brown 1632

    Show off a trendy look this season when wearing these Minnetonka 3-Layer Fringe Boots!

    Sizes Available: 8, 10

    Price: $85.00

    from Minnetonka

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--5a760fe4c70c55c72b4c4aca4161ed18f2b99c43-88a5ea3857966151--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-women-calf-hi-3-layer-fringe-boots-brown-1632.jpg/buy?id=5a760fe4c70c55c72b4c4aca4161ed18f2b99c43-88a5ea3857966151&pos=8&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1254&rsds=253
  9. Minnetonka Women 5-Layer Fringe Boots 1658MinnetonkaView$90.00 Essential Apparel 

    Minnetonka Women 5-Layer Fringe Boots 1658

    Sizes Available: 6, 7, 9, 10

    Price: $90.00

    from Minnetonka

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--0d0436bcbef3b44e00f4a849c1d13c6afed46087-88a5ea3857966151--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-women-5-layer-fringe-boots-1658.jpg/buy?id=0d0436bcbef3b44e00f4a849c1d13c6afed46087-88a5ea3857966151&pos=9&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1408&rsds=407
  10. Minnetonka Women Calf Hi 3-Layer Fringe Boots 1639MinnetonkaView$85.00 Essential Apparel 

    Minnetonka Women Calf Hi 3-Layer Fringe Boots 1639

    Sizes Available: 7

    Price: $85.00

    from Minnetonka

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--403ece28f0b35bfc741c8b1ad1c3c4c42e8f50f5-88a5ea3857966151--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-women-calf-hi-3-layer-fringe-boots-1639.jpg/buy?id=403ece28f0b35bfc741c8b1ad1c3c4c42e8f50f5-88a5ea3857966151&pos=10&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1126&rsds=125
  11. Women's Double Fringe Short Round Toe Boot by KoolaburraKoolatronView$249.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Double Fringe Short Round Toe Boot by Koolaburra

    Two strips of top-grain leather fringe designed by Kettle Black spice up this classic Koolaburra boot. Made in Australia and embellished by hand in the U.S.A. Movie and Television stars, such as Vanessa Hudgens and Lauren Conrad chose these fringe boots as their first choice. Also features an EVA midsole for added tracti...

    Sizes Available: 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11

    Price: $249.95

    from Koolatron

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--0e59e2bc3a59d6a2567ed9d4478d585a93755ccb-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-double-fringe-short-round-toe-boot-by-koolaburra.jpg/buy?id=0e59e2bc3a59d6a2567ed9d4478d585a93755ccb-a9230333f45907aa&pos=11&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1616&rsds=615
  12. Koolaburra Double Fringe by Kettle Black Ladies Boots - BlackKoolatronView$249.99 SuperlambFootwear 

    Koolaburra Double Fringe by Kettle Black Ladies Boots - Black

    You';ll stand out with Koolaburra';s Double Fringe boots by Kettle Black.

    Price: $249.99

    from Koolatron

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--e675625dae95e3327551fa8fda63cf02abdb910d-4ef7f3257d5a1e66--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-koolaburra-double-fringe-by-kettle-black-ladies-boots-black.jpg/buy?id=e675625dae95e3327551fa8fda63cf02abdb910d-4ef7f3257d5a1e66&pos=12&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  13. Calf Hi Fringe Boot - Ladies BootsView$75.95 Hatcountry 

    Calf Hi Fringe Boot - Ladies Boots

    Minnetonka Moccasin's Ladies Calf Hi Fringe Boots are fierce. These fashionable boots crafted from suede leather that has been expertly tanned, taking special care to sand and buff the surface creating a fine luxurious nap, feature attractive fringe...

    Sizes Available: 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

    Price: $75.95

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--fa3f3ae02312031bc2eb0f19ac7f216d715d5346-c65ebaa3ba88ced0--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-calf-hi-fringe-boot-ladies-boots.jpg/buy?id=fa3f3ae02312031bc2eb0f19ac7f216d715d5346-c65ebaa3ba88ced0&pos=13&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1586&rsds=585
  14. Koolaburra Double Fringe by Kettle Black Ladies Boots - ChestnutKoolatronView$249.99 SuperlambFootwear 

    Koolaburra Double Fringe by Kettle Black Ladies Boots - Chestnut

    You';ll stand out with Koolaburra';s Double Fringe boots by Kettle Black.

    Price: $249.99

    from Koolatron

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--dd5f1ad283cb14cffe7455d71ea4aedc18a814cc-4ef7f3257d5a1e66--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-koolaburra-double-fringe-by-kettle-black-ladies-boots-chestnut.jpg/buy?id=dd5f1ad283cb14cffe7455d71ea4aedc18a814cc-4ef7f3257d5a1e66&pos=14&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  15. Matisse womens Sioux fringed suede bootsMatisseView$199.99 $99.97 Sheplers 

    Matisse womens Sioux fringed suede boots

    Designer fringed boots from Matisse footwear - Earth suede leather upper - Double row suede fringe design with easy-on inside calf zipper - Lasting polyurethane insole & padded lining Matisse couture footwear for the most discerning tastes! Fabulously...

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7

    Price: $199.99 $99.97

    from Matisse

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--0cbccadbdfb3ae8f0765729f9b91ab6b75fedfbd-84e22fabf4a4fa9b--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-matisse-womens-sioux-fringed-suede-boots.jpg/buy?id=0cbccadbdfb3ae8f0765729f9b91ab6b75fedfbd-84e22fabf4a4fa9b&pos=15&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1856&rsds=855
  16. Steve Madden by Dingo womens Dollyy fringed boot-medium toeSteve Madden By DingoView$89.99 $79.99 Sheplers 

    Steve Madden by Dingo womens Dollyy fringed boot-medium toe

    Introducing the Steve Madden by Dingo collection, for the cowgirl with attitude! - Supple pigskin leather upper - Long asymmetrical fringe & silver-tone studs accent collar & side welt - Flexible hinged cushion insolePush your fashion edge a little further with Steven Madden by Dingo western boots! This affordable, fancy...

    Price: $89.99 $79.99

    from Steve Madden By Dingo

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--95031a7f404b8dfaff0ce15740e3adfb2cf51d76-6d86013676711934--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-steve-madden-by-dingo-womens-dollyy-fringed-boot-medium-toe.jpg/buy?id=95031a7f404b8dfaff0ce15740e3adfb2cf51d76-6d86013676711934&pos=16&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  17. Women's Double Fringe Short Round Toe Boot by KoolaburraKoolatronView$249.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Double Fringe Short Round Toe Boot by Koolaburra

    Two strips of top-grain leather fringe designed by Kettle Black spice up this classic Koolaburra boot. Made in Australia and embellished by hand in the U.S.A. Movie and Television stars, such as Vanessa Hudgens and Lauren Conrad chose these fringe boots as their first choice. Also features an EVA midsole for added tracti...

    Sizes Available: 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11

    Price: $249.95

    from Koolatron

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--0e0f61fc06d7ee3aeb09abafab0d525eea646a4f-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-double-fringe-short-round-toe-boot-by-koolaburra.jpg/buy?id=0e0f61fc06d7ee3aeb09abafab0d525eea646a4f-a9230333f45907aa&pos=17&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1616&rsds=615
  18. Women's Double Fringe Short Round Toe Boot by KoolaburraKoolatronView$249.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Double Fringe Short Round Toe Boot by Koolaburra

    Two strips of top-grain leather fringe designed by Kettle Black spice up this classic Koolaburra boot. Made in Australia and embellished by hand in the U.S.A. Movie and Television stars, such as Vanessa Hudgens and Lauren Conrad chose these fringe boots as their first choice. Also features an EVA midsole for added tracti...

    Sizes Available: 5, 6, 7, 8, 9

    Price: $249.95

    from Koolatron

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--244d01af55ac54988e9e7bc099776391806c3821-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-double-fringe-short-round-toe-boot-by-koolaburra.jpg/buy?id=244d01af55ac54988e9e7bc099776391806c3821-a9230333f45907aa&pos=18&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1493&rsds=492
  19. Women's 3 Layer Fringe Boot Tall Boot by MinnetonkaMinnetonkaView$85.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's 3 Layer Fringe Boot Tall Boot by Minnetonka

    Calf hi boot made of soft suede with thin Crepe outsole and cushioned insoles. This boot features three layers of hanging strips of suede.Available Colors: Black Suede, Brown Suede.

    Sizes Available: 6, 7, 8

    Price: $85.95

    from Minnetonka

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--3f89012715127d1790b5b7a5a4d3f060bc95f69a-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-3-layer-fringe-boot-tall-boot-by-minnetonka.jpg/buy?id=3f89012715127d1790b5b7a5a4d3f060bc95f69a-a9230333f45907aa&pos=19&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1475&rsds=474
  20. Women's 5 Layer Fringe Boot Zip Up Boot by MinnetonkaMinnetonkaView$97.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's 5 Layer Fringe Boot Zip Up Boot by Minnetonka

    This calf high boot is made from soft and supple suede and has a fringed upper with a side zipper for easy on and easy off, a fully padded insole and a lightweight rubber sole.Available Colors: Black Suede, Brown Suede, Dusty Brown Suede.

    Sizes Available: 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

    Price: $97.95

    from Minnetonka

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--24cd8a23f0259873a2de02f167a13d5edcd7abc6-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-5-layer-fringe-boot-zip-up-boot-by-minnetonka.jpg/buy?id=24cd8a23f0259873a2de02f167a13d5edcd7abc6-a9230333f45907aa&pos=20&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1586&rsds=585
  21. Minnetonka- Five Layer Fringe Boot in Dusty Brown SuedeMinnetonkaView$97.50 ClogKingdom 

    Minnetonka- Five Layer Fringe Boot in Dusty Brown Suede

    Sizes Available: 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11

    Price: $97.50

    from Minnetonka

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--f159863b6fc3ce39a31c76f3174953a5fecb9eae-e856a0abcbcb3758--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-five-layer-fringe-boot-in-dusty-brown-suede.jpg/buy?id=f159863b6fc3ce39a31c76f3174953a5fecb9eae-e856a0abcbcb3758&pos=21&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1616&rsds=615
  22. Dingo womens black fringed western boots - pointed toeDingoView$139.99 $99.99 Sheplers 

    Dingo womens black fringed western boots - pointed toe

    Fringed boots take to your wardrobe with style! - Smooth black calfkin leather featuring bucklacing & long, lovely black leather fringe - Easy-on inside half-zip shaft - Find comfort in a lightly cushioned insole & padded fabric liningOur Dingo...

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10

    Price: $139.99 $99.99

    from Dingo

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--27a5e1072987ab7cc2747df2723c93f4626b8f34-84e22fabf4a4fa9b--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-dingo-womens-black-fringed-western-boots-pointed-toe.jpg/buy?id=27a5e1072987ab7cc2747df2723c93f4626b8f34-84e22fabf4a4fa9b&pos=22&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1856&rsds=855
  23. Minnetonka Women's 5-Layer Fringe BootMinnetonkaView$97.95 TheShoeMart 

    Minnetonka Women's 5-Layer Fringe Boot

    No Customers Have Reviewed This Product Yet

    Sizes Available: 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11

    Price: $97.95

    from Minnetonka

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--c56bc5c3acb309bc12a5ec6f9525eaf27a4f6394-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-women-apos-s-5-layer-fringe-boot.jpg/buy?id=c56bc5c3acb309bc12a5ec6f9525eaf27a4f6394-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=23&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1616&rsds=615
  24. Minnetonka Calf Hi 3-Layer Fringe Boot in Black SuedeMinnetonkaView$74.95 clogkingdom 

    Minnetonka Calf Hi 3-Layer Fringe Boot in Black Suede

    Minnetonka Calf Hi 3-Layer Fringe Boot i In Black Suede. Three layers of fantastic fringe makes this Minnetonka Calf Hi 3-Layer Fringe Boot i the hottest and most comfortable boot in town- the Minnetonka Calf Hi 3-Layer Fringe Boot i features suede...

    Price: $74.95

    from Minnetonka

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--5c7d466987e5d3551e48538adfc15d81c2a4696e-ec4292054c8b7c98--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-calf-hi-3-layer-fringe-boot-in-black-suede.jpg/buy?id=5c7d466987e5d3551e48538adfc15d81c2a4696e-ec4292054c8b7c98&pos=24&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  25. Women's 5 Layer Fringe Boot Zip Up Boot by MinnetonkaMinnetonkaView$97.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's 5 Layer Fringe Boot Zip Up Boot by Minnetonka

    This calf high boot is made from soft and supple suede and has a fringed upper with a side zipper for easy on and easy off, a fully padded insole and a lightweight rubber sole.Available Colors: Black Suede, Brown Suede, Dusty Brown Suede.

    Price: $97.95

    from Minnetonka

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--e3e60fb2b039ebd61c007a54d0720126bbf3e794-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-5-layer-fringe-boot-zip-up-boot-by-minnetonka.jpg/buy?id=e3e60fb2b039ebd61c007a54d0720126bbf3e794-a9230333f45907aa&pos=25&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1586&rsds=585
    Discover Visual Search

    Find similar items based on
    color, shape, pattern.

    Click the Visual Search button
    wherever you see it.

  26. Minnetonka- Calf Hi 3-Layer Fringe Boot in Black SuedeMinnetonkaView$74.95 ClogKingdom 

    Minnetonka- Calf Hi 3-Layer Fringe Boot in Black Suede

    Sizes Available: 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11

    Price: $74.95

    from Minnetonka

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--e43b238bd1369511a7e6e50cf4d25539e0dea4e3-e856a0abcbcb3758--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-calf-hi-3-layer-fringe-boot-in-black-suede.jpg/buy?id=e43b238bd1369511a7e6e50cf4d25539e0dea4e3-e856a0abcbcb3758&pos=26&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1616&rsds=615
  27. Dingo womens black fringed western boots - pointed toeDingoView$139.99 $99.99 Sheplers 

    Dingo womens black fringed western boots - pointed toe

    Fringed boots take to your wardrobe with style! - Smooth black calfkin leather featuring bucklacing & long, lovely black leather fringe - Easy-on inside half-zip shaft - Find comfort in a lightly cushioned insole & padded fabric liningOur Dingo fringed, high heeled western boots take inspiration from the captivating way ...

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10

    Price: $139.99 $99.99

    from Dingo

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--c41e6ed496610d6e76934dd59b91f8135c73660d-6d86013676711934--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-dingo-womens-black-fringed-western-boots-pointed-toe.jpg/buy?id=c41e6ed496610d6e76934dd59b91f8135c73660d-6d86013676711934&pos=27&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1856&rsds=855
  28. Minnetonka Calf Hi 3 -Layer fringe Boot in Brown SuedeMinnetonkaView$74.95 clogkingdom 

    Minnetonka Calf Hi 3 -Layer fringe Boot in Brown Suede

    Free Shipping! Minnetonka Calf Hi 3-Layer Fringe Boot In Brown Suede. Three layers of fantastic fringe makes this Minnetonka Calf Hi Boot the hottest and most comfortable boot in town- the Minnetonka Calf Hi 3-Layer Finge boot features suede upper, a...

    Price: $74.95

    from Minnetonka

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--2880a578791412913730b598259b71ea81f7c7b3-ec4292054c8b7c98--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-calf-hi-3-layer-fringe-boot-in-brown-suede.jpg/buy?id=2880a578791412913730b598259b71ea81f7c7b3-ec4292054c8b7c98&pos=29&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  29. Women's Woodstock Fringe Boot Flat Boot by MinnetonkaMinnetonkaView$74.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Woodstock Fringe Boot Flat Boot by Minnetonka

    This leather lined suede moccasin boot with leather laces and bead accents. It has a southwestern influence combined with a modern classic look for extra style.Available Colors: Black Suede, Tan Suede, Brown Suede, Dusty Brown Suede.

    Sizes Available: 6, 7, 7.5

    Price: $74.95

    from Minnetonka

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--b941c63dfd0a1361dd0e1455430fa76bfb6fdbac-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-woodstock-fringe-boot-flat-boot-by-minnetonka.jpg/buy?id=b941c63dfd0a1361dd0e1455430fa76bfb6fdbac-a9230333f45907aa&pos=30&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1297&rsds=296
  30. Women's Woodstock Fringe Boot Flat Boot by MinnetonkaMinnetonkaView$74.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Woodstock Fringe Boot Flat Boot by Minnetonka

    This leather lined suede moccasin boot with leather laces and bead accents. It has a southwestern influence combined with a modern classic look for extra style.Available Colors: Black Suede, Tan Suede, Brown Suede, Dusty Brown Suede.

    Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10

    Price: $74.95

    from Minnetonka

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--ebc58bdf295e7f93cd191317438b326ae9d95ec7-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-woodstock-fringe-boot-flat-boot-by-minnetonka.jpg/buy?id=ebc58bdf295e7f93cd191317438b326ae9d95ec7-a9230333f45907aa&pos=31&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1862&rsds=861
  31. Women's Woodstock Fringe Boot Flat Boot by MinnetonkaMinnetonkaView$74.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Woodstock Fringe Boot Flat Boot by Minnetonka

    This leather lined suede moccasin boot with leather laces and bead accents. It has a southwestern influence combined with a modern classic look for extra style.Available Colors: Black Suede, Tan Suede, Brown Suede, Dusty Brown Suede.

    Sizes Available: 6, 7, 7.5, 8, 9

    Price: $74.95

    from Minnetonka

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--e821f0a539acd2212363afd00bb4b6eadd2897ea-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-woodstock-fringe-boot-flat-boot-by-minnetonka.jpg/buy?id=e821f0a539acd2212363afd00bb4b6eadd2897ea-a9230333f45907aa&pos=32&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1587&rsds=586
  32. Minnetonka Women's Triple Fringe Boot Black, Size 9, Width MMinnetonkaView$89.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Minnetonka Women's Triple Fringe Boot Black, Size 9, Width M

    Moccasin-inspired style in a calf-high, slip-on boot. Natural suede leather upper. Lightly cushioned insole. Crepe sole with 1/2 heel. Three layers of fringe for added style. Available in whole sizes only, half sizes please order the next size up

    Sizes Available: 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

    Price: $89.95

    from Minnetonka

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--6e8e04c9b6b02aed4905403eb3b69dc2952dcbc4-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-women-apos-s-triple-fringe-boot-black-size-9-width-m.jpg/buy?id=6e8e04c9b6b02aed4905403eb3b69dc2952dcbc4-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=33&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1586&rsds=585
  33. Minnetonka- Five Layer Fringe Boot in Brown SuedeMinnetonkaView$97.50 ClogKingdom 

    Minnetonka- Five Layer Fringe Boot in Brown Suede

    Sizes Available: 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11

    Price: $97.50

    from Minnetonka

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--75616ee32372062b76837d26769896480123bc28-e856a0abcbcb3758--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-five-layer-fringe-boot-in-brown-suede.jpg/buy?id=75616ee32372062b76837d26769896480123bc28-e856a0abcbcb3758&pos=34&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1616&rsds=615
  34. Minnetonka Calf Hi Fringe BootMinnetonkaView$91.45 ZapposFree Shipping

    Minnetonka Calf Hi Fringe Boot

    Channel your inner Indian goddess with this sensational boot. ; Soft suede uppers feature fluid fringe detail and metallic studs. ; Classic pull-on style for a natural feel and ease of movement. ; Fully padded footbed offers cushioning and support for all-day wear. ; Lightweight rubber outsole with diamond tread for dura...

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 7, 7.5, 8, 9, 9.5, 10

    Price: $91.45

    from Minnetonka

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--c8cd5c70a6ad362cb71740e40de1d27e9a2e9997-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-calf-hi-fringe-boot.jpg/buy?id=c8cd5c70a6ad362cb71740e40de1d27e9a2e9997-e3464bd4db427307&pos=35&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=961&rsds=761
  35. Women's Woodstock Fringe Boot Flat Boot by MinnetonkaMinnetonkaView$74.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Woodstock Fringe Boot Flat Boot by Minnetonka

    This leather lined suede moccasin boot with leather laces and bead accents. It has a southwestern influence combined with a modern classic look for extra style.Available Colors: Black Suede, Tan Suede, Brown Suede, Dusty Brown Suede.

    Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5

    Price: $74.95

    from Minnetonka

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--fffd22f8dad56767f71b96dd7ced8080dec31dca-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-woodstock-fringe-boot-flat-boot-by-minnetonka.jpg/buy?id=fffd22f8dad56767f71b96dd7ced8080dec31dca-a9230333f45907aa&pos=36&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1827&rsds=826
  36. Minnetonka Women's Calf Hi 3-Layer Fringe BootMinnetonkaView$85.95 TheShoeMart 

    Minnetonka Women's Calf Hi 3-Layer Fringe Boot

    No Customers Have Reviewed This Product Yet

    Sizes Available: 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

    Price: $85.95

    from Minnetonka

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--8864165b8612cf122c0ca4d3f2e18d7a83c75ff9-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-women-apos-s-calf-hi-3-layer-fringe-boot.jpg/buy?id=8864165b8612cf122c0ca4d3f2e18d7a83c75ff9-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=37&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1586&rsds=585
  37. 5-Layer Fringe Calf Hi Boot - Ladies BootsView$97.95 Hatcountry 

    5-Layer Fringe Calf Hi Boot - Ladies Boots

    Minnetonka Moccasin's Ladies Brown Suede 5-Layer Fringe Calf Hi Boots are stylish boots crafted from suede leather that has been expertly tanned, taking special care to sand and buff the surface creating a fine luxurious nap that feature an attractive...

    Sizes Available: 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

    Price: $97.95

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--a51363f979039670c2761401175117712018ea88-c65ebaa3ba88ced0--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-5-layer-fringe-calf-hi-boot-ladies-boots.jpg/buy?id=a51363f979039670c2761401175117712018ea88-c65ebaa3ba88ced0&pos=38&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1586&rsds=585
  38. Minnetonka Women's Calf Hi 3-Layer Fringe BootMinnetonkaView$85.95 TheShoeMart 

    Minnetonka Women's Calf Hi 3-Layer Fringe Boot

    No Customers Have Reviewed This Product Yet

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10

    Price: $85.95

    from Minnetonka

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--f607914b1e6b0250fa9cbc4d1513910f9337b35c-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-women-apos-s-calf-hi-3-layer-fringe-boot.jpg/buy?id=f607914b1e6b0250fa9cbc4d1513910f9337b35c-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=39&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1826&rsds=825
  39. Minnetonka Five Layer Fringe Boot in Dusty Brown SuedeMinnetonkaView$97.50 clogkingdom 

    Minnetonka Five Layer Fringe Boot in Dusty Brown Suede

    Free Shipping! Minnetonka Five Layer Fringe Boot In Dusty Brown Suede. The hottest and most comfortable boot in town- the Minnetonka Five Layer Finge boot features suede upper and leather lining, sits on a moccasin rubber sole, has a side zip...

    Price: $97.50

    from Minnetonka

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--d6cbf4023c37f5c717f4f99bc947547552dd08c2-ec4292054c8b7c98--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-five-layer-fringe-boot-in-dusty-brown-suede.jpg/buy?id=d6cbf4023c37f5c717f4f99bc947547552dd08c2-ec4292054c8b7c98&pos=40&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  40. Koolaburra Single Fringe Short Boot in Black KFR2B:W05KoolatronView$200.00 $199.95 Shoes Got Sole 

    Koolaburra Single Fringe Short Boot in Black KFR2B:W05

    Single Fringe Short Boot by Koolaburra Single Fringe Short Boots by Koolaburra is perfect not only to keep you warm and comfortable but looking great as well. View the Koolaburra Printer Friendly Size Chart to make sure you get the perfect fit!Koolaburra Size Chart

    Sizes Available: 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11

    Price: $200.00 $199.95

    from Koolatron

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--8aca237157c559b25999b57aa334a60cce8251fd-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-koolaburra-single-fringe-short-boot-in-black-kfr2b-w05.jpg/buy?id=8aca237157c559b25999b57aa334a60cce8251fd-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=41&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1616&rsds=615
  41. Minnetonka- Calf Hi Fringe Boot in Black SuedeMinnetonkaView$84.95 ClogKingdom 

    Minnetonka- Calf Hi Fringe Boot in Black Suede

    Sizes Available: 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

    Price: $84.95

    from Minnetonka

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--a9fb50704c56c51f171909b516c766d06738bf72-e856a0abcbcb3758--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-calf-hi-fringe-boot-in-black-suede.jpg/buy?id=a9fb50704c56c51f171909b516c766d06738bf72-e856a0abcbcb3758&pos=42&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1586&rsds=585
  42. Minnetonka- Five Layer Fringe Boot in Black SuedeMinnetonkaView$97.50 ClogKingdom 

    Minnetonka- Five Layer Fringe Boot in Black Suede

    Sizes Available: 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11

    Price: $97.50

    from Minnetonka

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--170906c7d456117b95242da21d2030904c2eb994-e856a0abcbcb3758--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-five-layer-fringe-boot-in-black-suede.jpg/buy?id=170906c7d456117b95242da21d2030904c2eb994-e856a0abcbcb3758&pos=43&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1616&rsds=615
  43. Minnetonka Five Layer Fringe Boot in Brown SuedeMinnetonkaView$97.50 clogkingdom 

    Minnetonka Five Layer Fringe Boot in Brown Suede

    Free Shipping! Minnetonka Five Layer Fringe Boot In Brown Suede. The hottest and most comfortable boot in town- the Minnetonka Five Layer Finge boot features suede upper and leather lining, sits on a moccasin rubber sole, has a side zip closure,five...

    Price: $97.50

    from Minnetonka

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--a4005ee292e9bb07a14c14ba5bafa65ec5be5598-ec4292054c8b7c98--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-five-layer-fringe-boot-in-brown-suede.jpg/buy?id=a4005ee292e9bb07a14c14ba5bafa65ec5be5598-ec4292054c8b7c98&pos=44&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  44. 3-Layer Fringe Calf Hi Boot - Ladies BootsView$85.95 Hatcountry 

    3-Layer Fringe Calf Hi Boot - Ladies Boots

    Minnetonka Moccasin's Ladies Suede 3-Layer Fringe Calf Hi Boots are stylish boots crafted from suede leather that has been expertly tanned, taking special care to sand and buff the surface creating a fine luxurious nap that feature an attractive 3-layer fringe trim and a hardsole with a thin crepe outsole for added durab...

    Sizes Available: 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

    Price: $85.95

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--37937625b84c7ed7cb2246cd7c28e8387b2d018d-c65ebaa3ba88ced0--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-3-layer-fringe-calf-hi-boot-ladies-boots.jpg/buy?id=37937625b84c7ed7cb2246cd7c28e8387b2d018d-c65ebaa3ba88ced0&pos=45&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1586&rsds=585
  45. Minnetonka Five Layer Fringe Boot in Black SuedeMinnetonkaView$97.50 clogkingdom 

    Minnetonka Five Layer Fringe Boot in Black Suede

    Free Shipping! Minnetonka Five Layer Fringe Boot In Brown Suede. The hottest and most comfortable boot in town- the Minnetonka Five Layer Finge boot features suede upper and leather lining, sits on a moccasin rubber sole, has a side zip closure,five...

    Price: $97.50

    from Minnetonka

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--7ab5348cae3842a2b1a7ba47ad81c390c6999e86-ec4292054c8b7c98--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-five-layer-fringe-boot-in-black-suede.jpg/buy?id=7ab5348cae3842a2b1a7ba47ad81c390c6999e86-ec4292054c8b7c98&pos=46&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  46. Minnetonka- Calf Hi Fringe Boot in Brown SuedeMinnetonkaView$84.95 ClogKingdom 

    Minnetonka- Calf Hi Fringe Boot in Brown Suede

    Sizes Available: 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

    Price: $84.95

    from Minnetonka

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--7b2f7c80cd552ec261e7181ebfa47c497ae15cef-e856a0abcbcb3758--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-calf-hi-fringe-boot-in-brown-suede.jpg/buy?id=7b2f7c80cd552ec261e7181ebfa47c497ae15cef-e856a0abcbcb3758&pos=47&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1586&rsds=585
  47. Women's RD3211 Crush 11" Fringe Boot Suede Boot by Durango Boot ( Ultra Black Suede)DurangoView$98.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's RD3211 Crush 11" Fringe Boot Suede Boot by Durango Boot ( Ultra Black Suede)

    This fringe boot has a suede upper, a steel shank, a cowgirl heel, a pointed toe, and a bark textured outsole.

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10

    Price: $98.95

    from Durango

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--0d95b2a4e65a9fe2ff534c28fec8f4d517b56165-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-rd3211-crush-11-quot-fringe-boot-suede-boot-by-durango-boot-ultra-black-suede.jpg/buy?id=0d95b2a4e65a9fe2ff534c28fec8f4d517b56165-a9230333f45907aa&pos=48&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1901&rsds=900
  48. Minnetonka Women's 5 Layer Fringe Boot Dusty, Size 8, Width MMinnetonkaView$97.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Minnetonka Women's 5 Layer Fringe Boot Dusty, Size 8, Width M

    The essential look for fall is fringe. Soft suede leather upper. Cushioned footbed. Lightweight rubber sole. Side zipper for easy on/off. Half sizes order next size up

    Sizes Available: 6, 8, 9, 10, 11

    Price: $97.95

    from Minnetonka

    Free Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--30937eb8ed29a81aa23e550effedfb6b94c60c7f-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-women-apos-s-5-layer-fringe-boot-dusty-size-8-width-m.jpg/buy?id=30937eb8ed29a81aa23e550effedfb6b94c60c7f-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=49&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1473&rsds=472
  49. Minnetonka Calf Hi Fringe Boot in Black SuedeMinnetonkaView$84.95 clogkingdom 

    Minnetonka Calf Hi Fringe Boot in Black Suede

    Minnetonka Calf Hi Fringe Boot in Black Suede. Soft Suede leather, fully padded insole with a lightweight rubber sole.This Moccasin boot features fringe trim and metal details.. Available in whole sizes only.

    Price: $84.95

    from Minnetonka

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--4e787aae941fa4d3231ba11ef6b3cdbe8232a603-ec4292054c8b7c98--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-calf-hi-fringe-boot-in-black-suede.jpg/buy?id=4e787aae941fa4d3231ba11ef6b3cdbe8232a603-ec4292054c8b7c98&pos=50&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  50. Koolaburra Double Fringe Short Boot in Black KfRD2B:W05KoolatronView$250.00 $249.95 Shoes Got Sole 

    Koolaburra Double Fringe Short Boot in Black KfRD2B:W05

    Double Fringe Short Boot by Koolaburra Single Fringe Short Boots by Koolaburra is perfect not only to keep you warm and comfortable but looking great as well. View the Koolaburra Printer Friendly Size Chart to make sure you get the perfect fit!Koolaburra Size Chart

    Sizes Available: 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11

    Price: $250.00 $249.95

    from Koolatron

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--f98f0788e26e0ea4df5dee4570cd498aba11128d-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-koolaburra-double-fringe-short-boot-in-black-kfrd2b-w05.jpg/buy?id=f98f0788e26e0ea4df5dee4570cd498aba11128d-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=51&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1616&rsds=615
  51. Minnetonka Women's Calf Hi Fringe BootMinnetonkaView$75.95 TheShoeMart 

    Minnetonka Women's Calf Hi Fringe Boot

    No Customers Have Reviewed This Product Yet

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10

    Price: $75.95

    from Minnetonka

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--dcd5304f55925227198114e04bb7f342c362f4dc-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-women-apos-s-calf-hi-fringe-boot.jpg/buy?id=dcd5304f55925227198114e04bb7f342c362f4dc-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=52&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1938&rsds=937
  52. Women's Calf Hi Fringe Boot Ornamented Boot by MinnetonkaMinnetonkaView$74.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Calf Hi Fringe Boot Ornamented Boot by Minnetonka

    This calf high boot is accented with studs on the front. Features a soft, supple, suede leather construction with a crepe outsole. Cushioned insoles.Available Colors: Brown Suede, Black Suede.

    Sizes Available: 5, 6, 7, 8, 9

    Price: $74.95

    from Minnetonka

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--7c5674b10a7e4de15ac01ffa57022fc49ba93cd7-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-calf-hi-fringe-boot-ornamented-boot-by-minnetonka.jpg/buy?id=7c5674b10a7e4de15ac01ffa57022fc49ba93cd7-a9230333f45907aa&pos=53&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1493&rsds=492
  53. Dingo womens white fringed western boots - pointed toeDingoView$89.99 $69.99 Sheplers 

    Dingo womens white fringed western boots - pointed toe

    Short & sassy fringed western boots from Dingo! - Smooth white calfkin leather featuring extra long, lovely white leather fringe - Find comfort in a lightly cushioned insole & padded fabric lining - Height-boosting 2 1/2" fashion heel Our Dingo fringed, high heeled western boots take inspiration from the captivating wa...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5

    Price: $89.99 $69.99

    from Dingo

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--5098f0a40aedf8d3cf9c320af1c949f998fc1241-6d86013676711934--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-dingo-womens-white-fringed-western-boots-pointed-toe.jpg/buy?id=5098f0a40aedf8d3cf9c320af1c949f998fc1241-6d86013676711934&pos=54&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1516&rsds=515
  54. Minnetonka Calf Hi Fringe Boot in Brown SuedeMinnetonkaView$84.95 clogkingdom 

    Minnetonka Calf Hi Fringe Boot in Brown Suede

    Minnetonka Calf Hi Fringe Boot in Brown Suede. Soft Suede leather, fully padded insole with a lightweight rubber sole.This Moccasin boot features fringe trim and metal details.. Available in whole sizes only.

    Price: $84.95

    from Minnetonka

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--e80f67f2b92c002bba6f76db37fcff313224b698-ec4292054c8b7c98--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-calf-hi-fringe-boot-in-brown-suede.jpg/buy?id=e80f67f2b92c002bba6f76db37fcff313224b698-ec4292054c8b7c98&pos=55&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  55. Women's RD3210 Crush 11" Fringe Boot Suede Boot by Durango Boot ( Ultra Tan Suede)DurangoView$98.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's RD3210 Crush 11" Fringe Boot Suede Boot by Durango Boot ( Ultra Tan Suede)

    This fringe boot has a suede upper, a steel shank, a cowgirl heel, a pointed toe, and a bark textured outsole.

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10

    Price: $98.95

    from Durango

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--b850fc30d8bc33f8324ed4f63868708d0c862ea8-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-rd3210-crush-11-quot-fringe-boot-suede-boot-by-durango-boot-ultra-tan-suede.jpg/buy?id=b850fc30d8bc33f8324ed4f63868708d0c862ea8-a9230333f45907aa&pos=56&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1901&rsds=900
  56. "Zoe" wide calf fringe bootsWomanwithinView$104.99 $74.99 Woman Within 

    "Zoe" wide calf fringe boots

    Fringe boots, detailed with antiqued gold studs are a great look for the season. The best fit & price in wide calf boots.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $104.99 $74.99

    from Womanwithin

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--3958d189d5fe1385d771fc7bedb2edecf0371f34-aab3ce68a1cbc7d4--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-quot-zoe-quot-wide-calf-fringe-boots.jpg/buy?id=3958d189d5fe1385d771fc7bedb2edecf0371f34-aab3ce68a1cbc7d4&pos=57&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1829&rsds=828
  57. Koolaburra Single Fringe Short Boot in Chestnut KFR2CN:W05KoolatronView$200.00 $199.95 Shoes Got Sole 

    Koolaburra Single Fringe Short Boot in Chestnut KFR2CN:W05

    Single Fringe Short Boot by Koolaburra Single Fringe Short Boots by Koolaburra is perfect not only to keep you warm and comfortable but looking great as well. View the Koolaburra Printer Friendly Size Chart to make sure you get the perfect fit!Koolaburra Size Chart

    Sizes Available: 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11

    Price: $200.00 $199.95

    from Koolatron

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--7d6243ff7d28ac1cf2683911d26c6777e5629919-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-koolaburra-single-fringe-short-boot-in-chestnut-kfr2cn-w05.jpg/buy?id=7d6243ff7d28ac1cf2683911d26c6777e5629919-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=58&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1616&rsds=615
  58. Koolaburra Double Fringe Short Boot in Chestnut KfRD2CN:W05KoolatronView$250.00 $249.95 Shoes Got Sole 

    Koolaburra Double Fringe Short Boot in Chestnut KfRD2CN:W05

    Double Fringe Short Boot by Koolaburra Single Fringe Short Boots by Koolaburra is perfect not only to keep you warm and comfortable but looking great as well. View the Koolaburra Printer Friendly Size Chart to make sure you get the perfect fit!Koolaburra Size Chart

    Sizes Available: 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11

    Price: $250.00 $249.95

    from Koolatron

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--7b1001357ae8672b62c34b6c5ca3a0d9ccb59575-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-koolaburra-double-fringe-short-boot-in-chestnut-kfrd2cn-w05.jpg/buy?id=7b1001357ae8672b62c34b6c5ca3a0d9ccb59575-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=59&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1616&rsds=615
  59. Minnetonka Women's Calf Hi Fringe BootMinnetonkaView$75.95 TheShoeMart 

    Minnetonka Women's Calf Hi Fringe Boot

    No Customers Have Reviewed This Product Yet

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10

    Price: $75.95

    from Minnetonka

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--f56e786bfa2bd9a929aca7c54dcd6e6e8e346db1-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-women-apos-s-calf-hi-fringe-boot.jpg/buy?id=f56e786bfa2bd9a929aca7c54dcd6e6e8e346db1-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=60&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1938&rsds=937
  60. Brown Faux Suede Star Stud Fringe BootsView$18.99 Amiclubwear 

    Brown Faux Suede Star Stud Fringe Boots

    Slip into these adorable booties! Features faux suede, round toe front, star stud decor, fringe side and rubber sole.

    Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 7, 7.5, 8

    Price: $18.99

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--aa4fecb7a0d688855976ea03d0fbd97456e1242f-ac54f2cfb316ab91--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-brown-faux-suede-star-stud-fringe-boots.jpg/buy?id=aa4fecb7a0d688855976ea03d0fbd97456e1242f-ac54f2cfb316ab91&pos=61&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1476&rsds=475
  61. Laredo womens fringed harness western boots - snip toeLaredoView$129.99 $119.99 Sheplers 

    Laredo womens fringed harness western boots - snip toe

    Laredo harness boots with fringe benefits! - Silver-tone rivets, conchos, & studs detail an attached leather boot harness - Studs & long leather fringe accent collar - Supple genuine leather upperAsymmetrical leather fringe and a fancy harness give...

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10

    Price: $129.99 $119.99

    from Laredo

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--5875ce8b88c20d2bfd37530b62b167814acbb371-84e22fabf4a4fa9b--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-laredo-womens-fringed-harness-western-boots-snip-toe.jpg/buy?id=5875ce8b88c20d2bfd37530b62b167814acbb371-84e22fabf4a4fa9b&pos=62&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1901&rsds=900
  62. SKECHERS Womens Black Spacious Slang Slip On BootsSkechersView$55.00 Skechers 

    SKECHERS Womens Black Spacious Slang Slip On Boots

    Find some fringe benefits in the SKECHERS Spacious-Slang boot. Soft suede upper in a slip on casual cool weather boot with stitched seams and lavish fringed suede trim around the collar and back seam.

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10

    Price: $55.00

    from Skechers

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--8d1f96c2e289ea04628a5dfa32047244408cd89b-80840b3e421f7b68--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-skechers-womens-black-spacious-slang-slip-on-boots.jpg/buy?id=8d1f96c2e289ea04628a5dfa32047244408cd89b-80840b3e421f7b68&pos=63&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1901&rsds=900
  63. Minnetonka- MID-CALF FRINGE BOOTSMinnetonkaView$84.99 LeatherCoatsEtc 

    Minnetonka- MID-CALF FRINGE BOOTS

    A fantasy in fringe for her. A boot with wonderful fringe benefits these womens mid-calf boots by Minnetonka are adorned with beads fringe and have a double tie for a perfect fit. Textured rubber bottom for traction. Can be worn indoors or out. Whole and half sizes; medium width. Imported. Colors: Tan Brown Black Dusty. ...

    Price: $84.99

    from Minnetonka

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--7e7d4cbe8cdf4163bcdd905ed7942775211e8d75-1a6571c9f92e3ad9--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-mid-calf-fringe-boots.jpg/buy?id=7e7d4cbe8cdf4163bcdd905ed7942775211e8d75-1a6571c9f92e3ad9&pos=64&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  64. "Morgan" fringe wide boots by Step Up Comfort??WomanwithinView$114.99 $64.99 Woman Within 

    "Morgan" fringe wide boots by Step Up Comfort??

       Fringed boots that look so stylish, feel so comfortable! The best fit & price in women's medium, wide & extra wide boots.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $114.99 $64.99

    from Womanwithin

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--7a975a010d7fb04365a7369be2cc4419239b917d-aab3ce68a1cbc7d4--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-quot-morgan-quot-fringe-wide-boots-by-step-up-comfort.jpg/buy?id=7a975a010d7fb04365a7369be2cc4419239b917d-aab3ce68a1cbc7d4&pos=65&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1829&rsds=828
  65. SKECHERS Womens Natural Spacious Slang Slip On BootsSkechersView$55.00 Skechers 

    SKECHERS Womens Natural Spacious Slang Slip On Boots

    Find some fringe benefits in the SKECHERS Spacious-Slang boot. Soft suede upper in a slip on casual cool weather boot with stitched seams and lavish fringed suede trim around the collar and back seam.

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11

    Price: $55.00

    from Skechers

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--a7c0f481e354d27c76a5abbb8f37cd2ebb7fa7cd-80840b3e421f7b68--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-skechers-womens-natural-spacious-slang-slip-on-boots.jpg/buy?id=a7c0f481e354d27c76a5abbb8f37cd2ebb7fa7cd-80840b3e421f7b68&pos=66&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1968&rsds=967
  66. Dingo womens brown fringed boots - pointed toeDingoView$139.99 $99.99 Sheplers 

    Dingo womens brown fringed boots - pointed toe

    Fringed boots take to your wardrobe with style! - Smooth brown calfkin leather featuring bucklacing & long, lovely brown leather fringe - Easy-on inside half-zip shaft - Find comfort in a lightly cushioned insole & padded fabric lining Our Dingo fringed, high heeled western boots take inspiration from the captivating ...

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10

    Price: $139.99 $99.99

    from Dingo

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--2dae9caef864bc8eacdd7010672054a284a2aa63-6d86013676711934--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-dingo-womens-brown-fringed-boots-pointed-toe.jpg/buy?id=2dae9caef864bc8eacdd7010672054a284a2aa63-6d86013676711934&pos=67&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1901&rsds=900
  67. Laredo womens fringed harness western boots - snip toeLaredoView$129.99 $119.99 Sheplers 

    Laredo womens fringed harness western boots - snip toe

    Laredo harness boots with fringe benefits! - Silver-tone rivets, conchos, & studs detail an attached leather boot harness - Studs & long leather fringe accent collar - Supple genuine leather upperAsymmetrical leather fringe and a fancy harness give these Laredo boots loads of western appeal! Boot features a smooth black ...

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10

    Price: $129.99 $119.99

    from Laredo

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--03877d65e397a0756df38a196a8633e91f286939-6d86013676711934--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-laredo-womens-fringed-harness-western-boots-snip-toe.jpg/buy?id=03877d65e397a0756df38a196a8633e91f286939-6d86013676711934&pos=68&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1901&rsds=900
  68. Women's 3 Layer Fringe Boot Tall Boot by MinnetonkaMinnetonkaView$85.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's 3 Layer Fringe Boot Tall Boot by Minnetonka

    Calf hi boot made of soft suede with thin Crepe outsole and cushioned insoles. This boot features three layers of hanging strips of suede.Available Colors: Black Suede, Brown Suede.

    Sizes Available: 7, 9, 10

    Price: $85.95

    from Minnetonka

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--6f992dcf57b91392e2238f006db27931dddae004-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-3-layer-fringe-boot-tall-boot-by-minnetonka.jpg/buy?id=6f992dcf57b91392e2238f006db27931dddae004-a9230333f45907aa&pos=69&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1568&rsds=567
  69. Dingo Ladies Fringe BootDingoView$119.95 Gettington 

    Dingo Ladies Fringe Boot

    Ladies' 10" fringed leather boot from Dingo. Western-style glamour in beautiful leather accented with fringe, rivet trim and a glittering rhinestone buckle. Man-made lining; composition outsole with 2" tapered heel.

    Price: $119.95

    from Dingo

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--bacfe515ba175463db28f2adf470ec6434057223-60f2cae4acb08529--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-dingo-ladies-fringe-boot.jpg/buy?id=bacfe515ba175463db28f2adf470ec6434057223-60f2cae4acb08529&pos=70&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  70. Fringe Boot- Childrens BootView$22.95 Hatcountry 

    Fringe Boot- Childrens Boot

    Minnetonka Moccasin's Brown Fringe Boot is fashioned from suede leather that has been expertly tanned, taking special care to sand and buff the surface creating a fine luxurious nap. It has an attractive fringe around the collar with leather lace tie and it is available with either a softsole featuring a cushioned insole...

    Price: $22.95

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--d5cfd1fccb783be1bef10ba7f387b98b2791d10d-c65ebaa3ba88ced0--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-fringe-boot-childrens-boot.jpg/buy?id=d5cfd1fccb783be1bef10ba7f387b98b2791d10d-c65ebaa3ba88ced0&pos=71&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  71. Women's Laura Tall Pull On Boot by KoolaburraKoolatronView$249.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Laura Tall Pull On Boot by Koolaburra

    Fringe is fantastic, and a subtle vertical strip of fringe adorns the outside of this classic Koolaburra boot for just a touch of movement, with ribbon accent. These are comfy Australian-made sheepskin boots. Also features an EVA midsole for added traction.Available Colors: Black, Chestnut.

    Sizes Available: 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11

    Price: $249.95

    from Koolatron

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--d9df603a1db862954c592b58c8a5e2f76db07581-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-laura-tall-pull-on-boot-by-koolaburra.jpg/buy?id=d9df603a1db862954c592b58c8a5e2f76db07581-a9230333f45907aa&pos=72&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1486&rsds=485
  72. Jessica London Plus Size Morgan Boot With Double Layer FringeJessica LondonView$89.99 Jessica London 

    Jessica London Plus Size Morgan Boot With Double Layer Fringe

    Step Up Comfort 'Morgan' Boot. A double layer of flirty fringe on soft faux suede adds a touch of flair to any look. Cushioned insole and full inside zip. Rubber outsole. 2 3/4" heel. Manmade. Imported.

    Price: $89.99

    from Jessica London

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--90bc82de73060a2d481fadbd5c30b07b033e16a0-1ee05998aff5a861--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-jessica-london-plus-size-morgan-boot-with-double-layer-fringe.jpg/buy?id=90bc82de73060a2d481fadbd5c30b07b033e16a0-1ee05998aff5a861&pos=73&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  73. Women's Laura Tall Pull On Boot by KoolaburraKoolatronView$249.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Laura Tall Pull On Boot by Koolaburra

    Fringe is fantastic, and a subtle vertical strip of fringe adorns the outside of this classic Koolaburra boot for just a touch of movement, with ribbon accent. These are comfy Australian-made sheepskin boots. Also features an EVA midsole for added traction.Available Colors: Black, Chestnut.

    Sizes Available: 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11

    Price: $249.95

    from Koolatron

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--ea6a96456a777ff578c38acde48a4bdc3d84b0eb-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-laura-tall-pull-on-boot-by-koolaburra.jpg/buy?id=ea6a96456a777ff578c38acde48a4bdc3d84b0eb-a9230333f45907aa&pos=74&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1616&rsds=615
  74. Matisse womens Sioux fringed suede bootsMatisse FootwearView$199.99 $99.97 Sheplers 

    Matisse womens Sioux fringed suede boots

    Designer fringed boots from Matisse footwear - Earth suede leather upper - Double row suede fringe design with easy-on inside calf zipper - Lasting polyurethane insole & padded lining Matisse couture footwear for the most discerning tastes! Fabulously fringed Matisse Sioux boots boast native flair with an earth suede ...

    Price: $199.99 $99.97

    from Matisse Footwear

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--ac439f73898705e92235a2f61b3118a95e979d61-6d86013676711934--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-matisse-womens-sioux-fringed-suede-boots.jpg/buy?id=ac439f73898705e92235a2f61b3118a95e979d61-6d86013676711934&pos=75&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  75. Women's Dakota-103 Fringed Boot by Ellie (Tan)EllieView$33.45 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Dakota-103 Fringed Boot by Ellie (Tan)

    This round toe boot features fringes, and poms on the sides, the perfect boot for your outfit.

    Sizes Available: 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

    Price: $33.45

    from Ellie

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--66200ced4b115728c3bd52d17d4cbe64c31d5dda-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-dakota-103-fringed-boot-by-ellie-tan.jpg/buy?id=66200ced4b115728c3bd52d17d4cbe64c31d5dda-a9230333f45907aa&pos=76&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1568&rsds=567
  76. Women's Fashion Fringed Collar Fringed Boot by DingoDingoView$92.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Fashion Fringed Collar Fringed Boot by Dingo

    This attractive boot features an all over pigskin upper and a rhinestone buckle for added style. Also features a fancy hinged cushion insole and a dancer heel.Available Colors: Black, Chestnut, Red.

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10

    Price: $92.95

    from Dingo

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--3ecde274d01492986763ce778c79ccd41b843688-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-fashion-fringed-collar-fringed-boot-by-dingo.jpg/buy?id=3ecde274d01492986763ce778c79ccd41b843688-a9230333f45907aa&pos=77&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1901&rsds=900
  77. Women's Adrian Short Apres Ski Boot by KoolaburraKoolatronView$199.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Adrian Short Apres Ski Boot by Koolaburra

    Fringe is fantastic, and a subtle vertical strip of fringe adorns the outside of this classic Koolaburra boot for just a touch of movement. These are comfy Australian-made sheepskin boots. Also features an EVA midsole for added traction.Available Colors: Black, Chestnut.

    Sizes Available: 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

    Price: $199.95

    from Koolatron

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--5a92845ebf9a7e60e52db441c0d360c381838581-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-adrian-short-apres-ski-boot-by-koolaburra.jpg/buy?id=5a92845ebf9a7e60e52db441c0d360c381838581-a9230333f45907aa&pos=78&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1586&rsds=585
  78. Dingo womens brown fringed boots - pointed toeDingoView$139.99 $99.99 Sheplers 

    Dingo womens brown fringed boots - pointed toe

    Fringed boots take to your wardrobe with style! - Smooth brown calfkin leather featuring bucklacing & long, lovely brown leather fringe - Easy-on inside half-zip shaft - Find comfort in a lightly cushioned insole & padded fabric lining Our Dingo...

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10

    Price: $139.99 $99.99

    from Dingo

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--46102e2ee6fd6185f8831c174b0fd74e3141a85f-84e22fabf4a4fa9b--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-dingo-womens-brown-fringed-boots-pointed-toe.jpg/buy?id=46102e2ee6fd6185f8831c174b0fd74e3141a85f-84e22fabf4a4fa9b&pos=79&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1901&rsds=900
  79. Minnetonka- Moccasin Calf Hi 3 in 1 Boot BootsMinnetonkaView$80.00 PiperlimeFree Shipping

    Minnetonka- Moccasin Calf Hi 3 in 1 Boot Boots

    Minnetonka Moccasin Handsewn Suede Fringe Tall Boot Interchangeable Feather Or Beaded Tassle Detail With Snap Heel-to-toe Foam Insole Crepe Heel Suede Lining Crepe Outsole 11 1/2 Shaft, 14 1/4 Circumference Upper: 100% Suede This Shoe Runs In Whole Sizes Only. Consider Ordering A Size Smaller If You Wear Half Sizes.

    Price: $80.00

    from Minnetonka

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--6896d0d4dc23e35be7b1ea00bccdbbcdb1d96ae1-b83a74d353c8cf24--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-moccasin-calf-hi-3-in-1-boot-boots.jpg/buy?id=6896d0d4dc23e35be7b1ea00bccdbbcdb1d96ae1-b83a74d353c8cf24&pos=80&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  80. Old Navy Womens Earthly Faux-Suede Tall BootsOld NavyView$34.50 Old Navy 

    Old Navy Womens Earthly Faux-Suede Tall Boots

    Sueded Flat Boots Are The Perfect Complement To The Seasons Hottest Trends. Pair Them With A Long Skirt For A Boho Vibe, Or Pull Them Over Leggings For A Sleek Look. - Dark Brown Only: Features Fringe Along The Leg Openings

    Sizes Available: 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11

    Price: $34.50

    from Old Navy

    Free Return in Store

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--68e87482ea7957e9ef6528b5be5025164b9f5bc9-1dccb906ba5b8625--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-old-navy-womens-earthly-faux-suede-tall-boots.jpg/buy?id=68e87482ea7957e9ef6528b5be5025164b9f5bc9-1dccb906ba5b8625&pos=81&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1598&rsds=597
  81. Dingo Cowgirl Boot 12"DingoView$144.00 ZapposFree Shipping

    Dingo Cowgirl Boot 12"

    Don't put your chic cowgirl style to bed just for a night out with the girls; slip on these sassy boots and make a style statement! ; Soft leather upper with fringe detail down the shaft. ; Zipper closure for easy on and off. ; Comfort cushion insole provides lasting comfort for long days (or nights) on your feet. ; Comp...

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10

    Price: $144.00

    from Dingo

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--50ae090339ccdc6c59bc6863a8eeacd6c276cbfe-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-dingo-cowgirl-boot-12-quot.jpg/buy?id=50ae090339ccdc6c59bc6863a8eeacd6c276cbfe-e3464bd4db427307&pos=82&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1100&rsds=900
  82. Minnetonka Suede Five-Fringe BootDelia sView$119.50 dELiA*s 

    Minnetonka Suede Five-Fringe Boot

    Up your fringe factor in the hottest way.

    Price: $119.50

    from Delia s

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--7ed886def7aa46cb4899f2f6f10508dc52228b0a-04aba3c61ac8e431--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-suede-five-fringe-boot.jpg/buy?id=7ed886def7aa46cb4899f2f6f10508dc52228b0a-04aba3c61ac8e431&pos=83&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  83. Minnetonka Suede Five-Fringe BootMinnetonkaView$119.50 $101.50 dELiA*s 

    Minnetonka Suede Five-Fringe Boot

    Suede upper; rubber bottom. By Minnetonka. Chestnut. Whole sizes: 6-10. Imported. Catalog and web exclusive.

    Price: $119.50 $101.50

    from Minnetonka

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--985efec933657956409d130401896bef2dd88cd3-5639cb1e08bd3658--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-suede-five-fringe-boot.jpg/buy?id=985efec933657956409d130401896bef2dd88cd3-5639cb1e08bd3658&pos=84&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  84. Old Navy- Womens Black Jack Faux-Suede Tall BootsOld NavyView$34.50 Old Navy 

    Old Navy- Womens Black Jack Faux-Suede Tall Boots

    Sueded Flat Boots Are The Perfect Complement To The Seasons Hottest Trends. Pair Them With A Long Skirt For A Boho Vibe, Or Pull Them Over Leggings For A Sleek Look. - Dark Brown Only: Features Fringe Along The Leg Openings

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10

    Price: $34.50

    from Old Navy

    Free Return in Store

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--7b6b6510192f307778bd9fb4fad334b76ae41fc4-ecfad0fbd412438d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-old-navy-womens-black-jack-faux-suede-tall-boots.jpg/buy?id=7b6b6510192f307778bd9fb4fad334b76ae41fc4-ecfad0fbd412438d&pos=85&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1771&rsds=770
  85. Old Navy Womens Dark Brown Faux-Suede Tall Boots (Dark brown)Old NavyView$34.50 Old Navy 

    Old Navy Womens Dark Brown Faux-Suede Tall Boots (Dark brown)

    Old Navy Womens Boots. Sueded Flat Boots Are The Perfect Complement To The Seasons Hottest Trends. Pair Them With A Long Skirt For A Boho Vibe, Or Pull Them Over Leggings For A Sleek Look. - Dark Brown Only: Features Fringe Along The Leg Openings

    Sizes Available: 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11

    Price: $34.50

    from Old Navy

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--338d0ceeff41ecd0e5b9168f652f8004888c7d65-c6c8b1489f1c9596--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-old-navy-womens-dark-brown-faux-suede-tall-boots-dark-brown.jpg/buy?id=338d0ceeff41ecd0e5b9168f652f8004888c7d65-c6c8b1489f1c9596&pos=86&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1598&rsds=597
  86. Womens studded harness cowgirl boots - medium toeEvolutionsView$119.99 $99.99 Sheplers 

    Womens studded harness cowgirl boots - medium toe

    Harness boots in popular crazyhorse leather! - Antiqued brass studs punctuate shaft & fringed concho harness - Comfort cushioned insole & soft fabric liningKick up your heels in our stylishly appointed harness boots for her! Cowgirl boot features a crazyhorse leather foot under a fancy stitched and studded 10" crazyhorse...

    Price: $119.99 $99.99

    from Evolutions

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--5ff9825f6415b052e2e56654c41aef8e96fbfe65-6d86013676711934--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-womens-studded-harness-cowgirl-boots-medium-toe.jpg/buy?id=5ff9825f6415b052e2e56654c41aef8e96fbfe65-6d86013676711934&pos=87&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  87. Women's Adrian Short Apres Ski Boot by KoolaburraKoolatronView$199.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Adrian Short Apres Ski Boot by Koolaburra

    Fringe is fantastic, and a subtle vertical strip of fringe adorns the outside of this classic Koolaburra boot for just a touch of movement. These are comfy Australian-made sheepskin boots. Also features an EVA midsole for added traction.

    Sizes Available: 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11

    Price: $199.95

    from Koolatron

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--0a25459fc8dde4b1d2e94e4a57346e30df7da416-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-adrian-short-apres-ski-boot-by-koolaburra.jpg/buy?id=0a25459fc8dde4b1d2e94e4a57346e30df7da416-a9230333f45907aa&pos=88&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1616&rsds=615
  88. Minnetonka Women's Classic Fringe Boot HardsoleMinnetonkaView$36.95 TheShoeMart 

    Minnetonka Women's Classic Fringe Boot Hardsole

    No Customers Have Reviewed This Product Yet

    Sizes Available: 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11

    Price: $36.95

    from Minnetonka

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--45bb91be6df439f8925d95f35a81fbf163a8cdd4-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-women-apos-s-classic-fringe-boot-hardsole.jpg/buy?id=45bb91be6df439f8925d95f35a81fbf163a8cdd4-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=89&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1979&rsds=978
  89. Minnetonka Women's 5-Layer Fringe BootMinnetonkaView$97.95 TheShoeMart 

    Minnetonka Women's 5-Layer Fringe Boot

    No Customers Have Reviewed This Product Yet

    Sizes Available: 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11

    Price: $97.95

    from Minnetonka

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--cf3ee477aef181ca5d8302863e7a1597b809ebe3-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-women-apos-s-5-layer-fringe-boot.jpg/buy?id=cf3ee477aef181ca5d8302863e7a1597b809ebe3-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=90&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1616&rsds=615
  90. Women's 5 Layer Fringe Boot Zip Up Boot by MinnetonkaMinnetonkaView$97.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's 5 Layer Fringe Boot Zip Up Boot by Minnetonka

    This calf high boot is made from soft and supple suede and has a fringed upper with a side zipper for easy on and easy off, a fully padded insole and a lightweight rubber sole.Available Colors: Black Suede, Brown Suede, Dusty Brown Suede.

    Sizes Available: 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11

    Price: $97.95

    from Minnetonka

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--df734288569b01cbd675b902e1f1b52e5f0649d3-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-5-layer-fringe-boot-zip-up-boot-by-minnetonka.jpg/buy?id=df734288569b01cbd675b902e1f1b52e5f0649d3-a9230333f45907aa&pos=91&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1616&rsds=615
  91. Women's Laura Short Round Toe Boot by Koolaburra (Chestnut)KoolatronView$219.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Laura Short Round Toe Boot by Koolaburra (Chestnut)

    Fringe is fantastic, and a subtle vertical strip of fringe adorns the outside of this classic Koolaburra boot for just a touch of movement, with ribbon accent. These are comfy Australian-made sheepskin boots. Also features an EVA midsole for added traction.

    Sizes Available: 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11

    Price: $219.95

    from Koolatron

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--3933e8761aa1fa75e7d13b4882f2a3853cfbfc54-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-laura-short-round-toe-boot-by-koolaburra-chestnut.jpg/buy?id=3933e8761aa1fa75e7d13b4882f2a3853cfbfc54-a9230333f45907aa&pos=92&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1616&rsds=615
  92. Wide Calf Boots with FringeRoamansView$104.99 $74.99 Roaman's 

    Wide Calf Boots with Fringe

    Our "Zoe" wide-calf boots are detailed with antiqued gold studs and and fashionable fringe. Manmade. Imported.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $104.99 $74.99

    from Roamans

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--ec3615274b3689cb7694e1728ebe4e81f7797733-722a9f465d26a829--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-wide-calf-boots-with-fringe.jpg/buy?id=ec3615274b3689cb7694e1728ebe4e81f7797733-722a9f465d26a829&pos=93&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1829&rsds=828
  93. Minnetonka Women's Classic Fringe Boot SoftsoleMinnetonkaView$32.95 TheShoeMart 

    Minnetonka Women's Classic Fringe Boot Softsole

    No Customers Have Reviewed This Product Yet

    Sizes Available: 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11

    Price: $32.95

    from Minnetonka

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--3486dfe501ce5b0ba8048d75f1be57ecff4110fc-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-women-apos-s-classic-fringe-boot-softsole.jpg/buy?id=3486dfe501ce5b0ba8048d75f1be57ecff4110fc-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=94&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1979&rsds=978
  94. Calf Hi 3-In-One Boot - Ladies BootsView$75.95 Hatcountry 

    Calf Hi 3-In-One Boot - Ladies Boots

    Customize your look in Minnetonka Moccasin's Ladies Brown Suede Calf Hi 3-In-One Boot. The feathers snap-off and interchange with a beaded tassel or a third option is to wear it plain. This versatile boot is fashioned from suede leather that has been expertly tanned, taking special care to sand and buff the surface creat...

    Sizes Available: 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11

    Price: $75.95

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--3d1a5e149c8a4fc05aef2a21b4fe43ae10249769-c65ebaa3ba88ced0--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-calf-hi-3-in-one-boot-ladies-boots.jpg/buy?id=3d1a5e149c8a4fc05aef2a21b4fe43ae10249769-c65ebaa3ba88ced0&pos=95&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1616&rsds=615
  95. Minnetonka Women's Classic Fringe Boot SoftsoleMinnetonkaView$32.95 TheShoeMart 

    Minnetonka Women's Classic Fringe Boot Softsole

    No Customers Have Reviewed This Product Yet

    Sizes Available: 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11

    Price: $32.95

    from Minnetonka

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--b374f800195c8f5c090e441399426ddd67adb3df-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-women-apos-s-classic-fringe-boot-softsole.jpg/buy?id=b374f800195c8f5c090e441399426ddd67adb3df-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=96&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1979&rsds=978
  96. Women's Classic Fringed Boot Chukka Boot by MinnetonkaMinnetonkaView$39.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Classic Fringed Boot Chukka Boot by Minnetonka

    Classic Fringed Boot features a soft sole, suede leather, and decorative fringe. Cut from only the best leathers. Crafted in the most popular styles. Combining the best fitting qualities and long-lasting comfort.Available Colors: Medium Brown, Black, Tan.

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11

    Price: $39.95

    from Minnetonka

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--678fca6a27c2eb7a39315b17ab740777371f6749-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-classic-fringed-boot-chukka-boot-by-minnetonka.jpg/buy?id=678fca6a27c2eb7a39315b17ab740777371f6749-a9230333f45907aa&pos=97&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1968&rsds=967
  97. Koolaburra Adrian Tall Boot in Black 9ADR-TB:W05KoolatronView$230.00 $229.95 Shoes Got Sole 

    Koolaburra Adrian Tall Boot in Black 9ADR-TB:W05

    Adrian Tall Boot by Koolaburra Fringe is the trend this summer and fall, and with a subtle vertical strip of fringe adorning the outside of this classic Koolaburra boot these are the trendiest shoes around. View the Koolaburra Printer Friendly Size Chart to make sure you get the perfect fit!Koolaburra Size Chart

    Sizes Available: 5, 6, 8, 9, 10, 11

    Price: $230.00 $229.95

    from Koolatron

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--2ebb77f4a39cb028595b0c2dde46cf0c80b24cc2-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-koolaburra-adrian-tall-boot-in-black-9adr-tb-w05.jpg/buy?id=2ebb77f4a39cb028595b0c2dde46cf0c80b24cc2-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=98&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1491&rsds=490
  98. Women's Erika Short Round Toe Boot by KoolaburraKoolatronView$239.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Erika Short Round Toe Boot by Koolaburra

    The Erika combines the themes of Bohemian and Rock Chic, taking a hint of fringe and adding edge with a bold line of studs. These are comfy Australian-made sheepskin boots. Also features an EVA midsole for added traction.Available Colors: Black, Chestnut.

    Sizes Available: 6, 7, 8, 9

    Price: $239.95

    from Koolatron

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--700a08b16ccace7a30c50866c14cfcaa0d4c66bf-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-erika-short-round-toe-boot-by-koolaburra.jpg/buy?id=700a08b16ccace7a30c50866c14cfcaa0d4c66bf-a9230333f45907aa&pos=99&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1475&rsds=474
  99. Women's Plume Short Round Toe Boot by KoolaburraKoolatronView$249.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Plume Short Round Toe Boot by Koolaburra

    Genuine merino shearling boot, with fringe, faux jeweled broach, peacock and pheasant feathers, chains and beads. These boots are a fun and unique style. Also features an EVA midsole for added traction.Available Colors: Black, Chestnut.

    Sizes Available: 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11

    Price: $249.95

    from Koolatron

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--92d63b79608e6cca4e8ba63a0a2ddcf6d6be9672-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-plume-short-round-toe-boot-by-koolaburra.jpg/buy?id=92d63b79608e6cca4e8ba63a0a2ddcf6d6be9672-a9230333f45907aa&pos=100&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1616&rsds=615
  100. Minnetonka Women's Classic Fringe Boot SoftsoleMinnetonkaView$32.95 TheShoeMart 

    Minnetonka Women's Classic Fringe Boot Softsole

    No Customers Have Reviewed This Product Yet

    Sizes Available: 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11

    Price: $32.95

    from Minnetonka

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--8d928a7bd654fcc0d52e523de9cf710eb4994282-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-women-apos-s-classic-fringe-boot-softsole.jpg/buy?id=8d928a7bd654fcc0d52e523de9cf710eb4994282-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=101&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1979&rsds=978
  101. Dan Post womens fringed deerskin boots - pointed toeDan PostView$259.99 $239.99 Sheplers 

    Dan Post womens fringed deerskin boots - pointed toe

    "Dan Post boots for her, expertly handcrafted in "aged" genuine deerskin - Punched, buck laced, & fringed collar - Premium leather upper, lining, & sole - Experience the Dan Post Ultimate Flex cushion insole - a moisture-wicking, stabilizing,..."

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10

    Price: $259.99 $239.99

    from Dan Post

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--a94c65bc95f63881b2aa7929f9a0bed9b69f9707-84e22fabf4a4fa9b--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-dan-post-womens-fringed-deerskin-boots-pointed-toe.jpg/buy?id=a94c65bc95f63881b2aa7929f9a0bed9b69f9707-84e22fabf4a4fa9b&pos=102&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1901&rsds=900
  102. Women's Fashion Fringed Collar Fringed Boot by DingoDingoView$92.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Fashion Fringed Collar Fringed Boot by Dingo

    This attractive boot features an all over pigskin upper and a rhinestone buckle for added style. Also features a fancy hinged cushion insole and a dancer heel.Available Colors: Black, Chestnut, Red.

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5

    Price: $92.95

    from Dingo

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--c7d40cae13b933e6614927546979e28c9d6eee8f-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-fashion-fringed-collar-fringed-boot-by-dingo.jpg/buy?id=c7d40cae13b933e6614927546979e28c9d6eee8f-a9230333f45907aa&pos=103&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1808&rsds=807
  103. Minnetonka- Moccasin Tramper BootsMinnetonkaView$55.00 PiperlimeFree Shipping

    Minnetonka- Moccasin Tramper Boots

    Minnetonka Moccasin Moccasin Boot Fringe Accents Rubber Outsole Lace-up Closure Upper: 100% Suede This Shoe Runs In Whole Sizes Only. Consider Ordering A Size Smaller If You Wear Half Sizes.

    Sizes Available: 5, 6, 8, 10

    Price: $55.00

    from Minnetonka

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--cd95f3e958edd14ca338ebc062e1928d868dec16-b83a74d353c8cf24--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-moccasin-tramper-boots.jpg/buy?id=cd95f3e958edd14ca338ebc062e1928d868dec16-b83a74d353c8cf24&pos=104&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1331&rsds=330
  104. Women's Back Zipper Boot - Smooth Fashion Boot by Minnetonka (White)MinnetonkaView$42.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Back Zipper Boot - Smooth Fashion Boot by Minnetonka (White)

    Women's Ankle Hi Fringe Boots: Back Zipper Boot features smooth leather and decorative fringe. Cut from only the best leathers. Crafted in the most popular best-selling styles. Combining the best fitting qualities and long-lasting comfort.

    Sizes Available: 7, 8

    Price: $42.95

    from Minnetonka

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--e289e5ce7c7d8d9825cd42f9615aa65361a8a6c5-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-back-zipper-boot-smooth-fashion-boot-by-minnetonka-white.jpg/buy?id=e289e5ce7c7d8d9825cd42f9615aa65361a8a6c5-a9230333f45907aa&pos=105&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1286&rsds=285
  105. Women's Two Button Boot Hardsole Chukka Boot by MinnetonkaMinnetonkaView$36.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Two Button Boot Hardsole Chukka Boot by Minnetonka

    Classic Fringed Boot features a thin crepe outsole, suede leather, and decorative fringe. Cut from only the best leathers. Crafted in the most popular best-selling styles. Combining the best fitting qualities and long-lasting comfort.Available Colors: Brown Suede, Black Suede.

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 9, 10

    Price: $36.95

    from Minnetonka

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--6ad3971ea89ec6368229368a60782544c95e43e3-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-two-button-boot-hardsole-chukka-boot-by-minnetonka.jpg/buy?id=6ad3971ea89ec6368229368a60782544c95e43e3-a9230333f45907aa&pos=106&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1738&rsds=737
  106. Womens fringed harness cowgirl bootsView$99.99 $94.99 Sheplers 

    Womens fringed harness cowgirl boots

    Capture two looks in one awesome cowgirl boot! - Stylish cowgirl boot with a genuine leather upper - Removable fringed harness with concho accent - Comfortable nylon liningThough gorgeous on its own, a removable leather harness makes this cowgirl boot...

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7

    Price: $99.99 $94.99

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--14ac5c32a8c7680c784722ce3c9f0d5b9416953d-84e22fabf4a4fa9b--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-womens-fringed-harness-cowgirl-boots.jpg/buy?id=14ac5c32a8c7680c784722ce3c9f0d5b9416953d-84e22fabf4a4fa9b&pos=107&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1901&rsds=900
  107. Dan Post womens fringed deerskin boots - pointed toeDan PostView$259.99 $239.99 Sheplers 

    Dan Post womens fringed deerskin boots - pointed toe

    Dan Post boots for her, expertly handcrafted in "aged" genuine deerskin - Punched, buck laced, & fringed collar - Premium leather upper, lining, & sole - Experience the Dan Post Ultimate Flex cushion insole - a moisture-wicking, stabilizing, shock-absorbing, flexible wonder Dan Post handcrafts a boot for her, brimming w...

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10

    Price: $259.99 $239.99

    from Dan Post

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--2be632222e94412591e409e2354947beac86824c-6d86013676711934--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-dan-post-womens-fringed-deerskin-boots-pointed-toe.jpg/buy?id=2be632222e94412591e409e2354947beac86824c-6d86013676711934&pos=108&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1901&rsds=900
  108. Women's Spacious Slang Mid Calf Boot by SkechersSkechersView$49.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Spacious Slang Mid Calf Boot by Skechers

    Find some fringe benefits in the SKECHERS Spacious-Slang boot. Soft suede upper in a slip on casual cool weather boot with stitched seams and lavish fringed suede trim around the collar and back seam. Stitched fabric top collar. 12 3/4 inch pull on shaft height. 6 inch top width. Soft faux fur shaft lining. Soft fabric s...

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11

    Price: $49.95

    from Skechers

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--4eedccf78e83866e365e99b83f506d393edcff13-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-spacious-slang-mid-calf-boot-by-skechers.jpg/buy?id=4eedccf78e83866e365e99b83f506d393edcff13-a9230333f45907aa&pos=109&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1968&rsds=967
  109. Minnetonka- Moccasin Tramper BootsMinnetonkaView$55.00 PiperlimeFree Shipping

    Minnetonka- Moccasin Tramper Boots

    Minnetonka Moccasin Moccasin Boot Fringe Trim And Leather Laces Detail Soft Suede Upper Traction Rubber Outsole Lace-up Closure Upper, 100% Suede This Shoe Runs In Whole Sizes Only. Consider Ordering A Size Smaller If You Wear Half Sizes.

    Sizes Available: 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

    Price: $55.00

    from Minnetonka

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--faca2d01a87b6e41bea3162e6bb1782c94430fcf-b83a74d353c8cf24--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-moccasin-tramper-boots.jpg/buy?id=faca2d01a87b6e41bea3162e6bb1782c94430fcf-b83a74d353c8cf24&pos=110&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1586&rsds=585
  110. Women's Knee High Fringe Boot Round Toe Boot by MinnetonkaMinnetonkaView$75.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Knee High Fringe Boot Round Toe Boot by Minnetonka

    Knee Hi Fringe Boot. Soft suede leather fashioned into beautiful knee hi styles. Thin Crepe outsole, cushioned insoles. Cut from only the best leathers. Crafted in the most popular best-selling styles. Combining the best fitting qualities and long-lasting comfort.Available Colors: Black, Medium Brown.

    Sizes Available: 7, 8, 9, 10

    Price: $75.95

    from Minnetonka

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--a543256e83ec9ef061baa48e3b30fba393313959-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-knee-high-fringe-boot-round-toe-boot-by-minnetonka.jpg/buy?id=a543256e83ec9ef061baa48e3b30fba393313959-a9230333f45907aa&pos=111&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1509&rsds=508
  111. Women's Erika Short Round Toe Boot by KoolaburraKoolatronView$239.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Erika Short Round Toe Boot by Koolaburra

    The Erika combines the themes of Bohemian and Rock Chic, taking a hint of fringe and adding edge with a bold line of studs. These are comfy Australian-made sheepskin boots. Also features an EVA midsole for added traction.

    Sizes Available: 6, 7, 8, 9

    Price: $239.95

    from Koolatron

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--bd2e515d3507552164e4517c97e059827a1eb286-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-erika-short-round-toe-boot-by-koolaburra.jpg/buy?id=bd2e515d3507552164e4517c97e059827a1eb286-a9230333f45907aa&pos=112&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1475&rsds=474
  112. Women's Spacious Slang Mid Calf Boot by SkechersSkechersView$49.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Spacious Slang Mid Calf Boot by Skechers

    Find some fringe benefits in the SKECHERS Spacious-Slang boot. Soft suede upper in a slip on casual cool weather boot with stitched seams and lavish fringed suede trim around the collar and back seam. Stitched fabric top collar. 12 3/4 inch pull on shaft height. 6 inch top width. Soft faux fur shaft lining. Soft fabric s...

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11

    Price: $49.95

    from Skechers

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--ceac77c782e1ab219d50c79cac22548bb7feff3c-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-spacious-slang-mid-calf-boot-by-skechers.jpg/buy?id=ceac77c782e1ab219d50c79cac22548bb7feff3c-a9230333f45907aa&pos=113&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1968&rsds=967
  113. Minnetonka Three-in-One Calf Hi BootMinnetonkaView$91.50 ZapposFree Shipping

    Minnetonka Three-in-One Calf Hi Boot

    Comfortable, fringe boot. ; Soft suede leather uppers. ; Padded heel-to-toe foam footbed for added comfort. ; Contemporary square-toe design. ; Flexible hardsole for indoor/outdoor use. ; Detachable feathers and beaded tassel included to customize your look. ; 12 shaft height, 14 circumference.

    Sizes Available: 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11

    Price: $91.50

    from Minnetonka

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--7dac86187b0631e6e9c7755d600c224b43883fd1-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-three-in-one-calf-hi-boot.jpg/buy?id=7dac86187b0631e6e9c7755d600c224b43883fd1-e3464bd4db427307&pos=114&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=815&rsds=615
  114. Koolaburra Adrian Short Boot in Chestnut 9ADR-SCN:W05KoolatronView$200.00 $199.95 Shoes Got Sole 

    Koolaburra Adrian Short Boot in Chestnut 9ADR-SCN:W05

    Adrian Short Boot by Koolaburra Fringe is the trend this summer and fall, and with a subtle vertical strip of fringe adorning the outside of this classic Koolaburra boot these are the trendiest shoes around. View the Koolaburra Printer Friendly Size Chart to make sure you get the perfect fit!Koolaburra Size Chart

    Sizes Available: 5, 8, 9, 10, 11

    Price: $200.00 $199.95

    from Koolatron

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--3371fa2a937e766c85f1e6353f642577a87be9e7-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-koolaburra-adrian-short-boot-in-chestnut-9adr-scn-w05.jpg/buy?id=3371fa2a937e766c85f1e6353f642577a87be9e7-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=115&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1432&rsds=431
  115. Women's Mikala Tall Apres Ski Boot by KoolaburraKoolatronView$269.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Mikala Tall Apres Ski Boot by Koolaburra

    The Mikala Tall boot features a top and side fringe for a bohemian flair. They Aare made with sheepskin for warmth and comfort. Also features an EVA midsole for added traction.Available Colors: Black, Chestnut.

    Sizes Available: 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11

    Price: $269.95

    from Koolatron

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--65f82e142a6d887847b772b67b75d3223fc6500f-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-mikala-tall-apres-ski-boot-by-koolaburra.jpg/buy?id=65f82e142a6d887847b772b67b75d3223fc6500f-a9230333f45907aa&pos=116&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1616&rsds=615
  116. View$890.00 shopbopFree Shipping

    "FREE SHIPPING at shopbop.com. A sublime coupling of wild west and uptown chic, these suede booties feature fringe detail and a hidden side zip. 4" covered heel. Leather sole. * Made in Italy. * This item cannot be gift-boxed. * FIT: Runs 1/2 size..."

    Price: $890.00

    Free Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--b9d290c2dd7ba17b99290eb3a10ca85506e1a74e-b12521b3b309cd98--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-notitle.jpg/buy?id=b9d290c2dd7ba17b99290eb3a10ca85506e1a74e-b12521b3b309cd98&pos=117&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  117. Koolaburra Adrian Short Boot in Black 9ADR-SB:W05KoolatronView$200.00 $199.95 Shoes Got Sole 

    Koolaburra Adrian Short Boot in Black 9ADR-SB:W05

    Adrian Short Boot by Koolaburra Fringe is the trend this summer and fall, and with a subtle vertical strip of fringe adorning the outside of this classic Koolaburra boot these are the trendiest shoes around. View the Koolaburra Printer Friendly Size Chart to make sure you get the perfect fit!Koolaburra Size Chart

    Sizes Available: 5, 6, 8, 9, 10, 11

    Price: $200.00 $199.95

    from Koolatron

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--1e360d6f260608e9de70e771ca23d31b507dfb69-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-koolaburra-adrian-short-boot-in-black-9adr-sb-w05.jpg/buy?id=1e360d6f260608e9de70e771ca23d31b507dfb69-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=118&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1491&rsds=490
  118. Minnetonka womens fringed suede leather bootsMinnetonkaView$89.99 Sheplers 

    Minnetonka womens fringed suede leather boots

    Authentic Minnetonka Moccasin Company tall fringed suede leather boots - Soft soft, free-form shaft Native Americans wore moccasins long...

    Sizes Available: 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11

    Price: $89.99

    from Minnetonka

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--7ce68bfd2eb815c35a42d59a93978b743b87dfad-84e22fabf4a4fa9b--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-womens-fringed-suede-leather-boots.jpg/buy?id=7ce68bfd2eb815c35a42d59a93978b743b87dfad-84e22fabf4a4fa9b&pos=119&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1616&rsds=615
  119. Steve Madden by Dingo womens Dollyy fringed boot-medium toeDingoView$89.99 $79.99 Sheplers 

    Steve Madden by Dingo womens Dollyy fringed boot-medium toe

    Introducing the Steve Madden by Dingo collection, for the cowgirl with attitude! - Supple pigskin leather upper - Long asymmetrical fringe & silver-tone studs accent collar & side welt - Flexible hinged cushion insolePush your fashion edge a little...

    Price: $89.99 $79.99

    from Dingo

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--c22fda844c97ca9c18b5fe4a8508101cdcdfd297-84e22fabf4a4fa9b--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-steve-madden-by-dingo-womens-dollyy-fringed-boot-medium-toe.jpg/buy?id=c22fda844c97ca9c18b5fe4a8508101cdcdfd297-84e22fabf4a4fa9b&pos=120&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1318&rsds=317
  120. Women's Double Kiltie Comfort Lacer Fringed Boot by LaredoLaredoView$98.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Double Kiltie Comfort Lacer Fringed Boot by Laredo

    A Comfort lace style with a padded collar from American West!. Features a double kiltie, a round toe, a uni-flex outsole and a roper heel.Available Colors: Brown Distressed, Black Nappa.

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10

    Price: $98.95

    from Laredo

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--55c4fc27dfae77dcead4c23e113d2ebbf8920be1-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-double-kiltie-comfort-lacer-fringed-boot-by-laredo.jpg/buy?id=55c4fc27dfae77dcead4c23e113d2ebbf8920be1-a9230333f45907aa&pos=121&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1938&rsds=937
  121. Women's Back Zipper Boot - Suede Suede Boot by MinnetonkaMinnetonkaView$44.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Back Zipper Boot - Suede Suede Boot by Minnetonka

    Women's Ankle Hi Fringe Boots: Back Zipper Boot features suede leather and decorative fringe. Hard sole with Thin Crepe outsole. Cut from only the best leathers. Crafted in the most popular best-selling styles. Combining the best fitting qualities and long-lasting comfort.Available Colors: Medium Brown, Black, Tan, Storm...

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11

    Price: $44.95

    from Minnetonka

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--e25880cfa695510f6ab2636c561dc6bd6c16c802-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-back-zipper-boot-suede-suede-boot-by-minnetonka.jpg/buy?id=e25880cfa695510f6ab2636c561dc6bd6c16c802-a9230333f45907aa&pos=122&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1968&rsds=967
  122. Minnetonka Hardsole Side Lace Speed Fit Knee Hi Boot Brown SuedeMinnetonkaView$74.95 clogkingdom 

    Minnetonka Hardsole Side Lace Speed Fit Knee Hi Boot Brown Suede

    Free Shipping! Minnetonka Five Layer Fringe Boot In Brown Suede. The hottest and most comfortable boot in town- the Minnetonka Five Layer Finge boot features suede upper and leather lining, sits on a moccasin rubber sole, has a side zip closure,five...

    Price: $74.95

    from Minnetonka

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--008e54132b993e95a77975d6d4068f4181896c17-ec4292054c8b7c98--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-hardsole-side-lace-speed-fit-knee-hi-boot-brown-suede.jpg/buy?id=008e54132b993e95a77975d6d4068f4181896c17-ec4292054c8b7c98&pos=123&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  123. Women's Classic Fringed Boot Hardsole Ankle Boot by Minnetonka (Brown Suede)MinnetonkaView$36.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Classic Fringed Boot Hardsole Ankle Boot by Minnetonka (Brown Suede)

    Classic Fringed Boot features a thin crepe outsole, suede leather, and decorative fringe. Cut from only the best leathers. Crafted in the most popular best-selling styles. Combining the best fitting qualities and long-lasting comfort.

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 9

    Price: $36.95

    from Minnetonka

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--727a21a3c49c5006e7c111e428212f75252a4daf-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-classic-fringed-boot-hardsole-ankle-boot-by-minnetonka-brown-suede.jpg/buy?id=727a21a3c49c5006e7c111e428212f75252a4daf-a9230333f45907aa&pos=124&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1645&rsds=644
  124. Morgan Boot With Double Layer FringeJessica LondonView$94.99 Jessica London 

    Morgan Boot With Double Layer Fringe

    Step Up Comfort 'Morgan' Boot. A double layer of flirty fringe on soft faux suede adds a touch of flair to any look. Cushioned insole and full inside zip. Rubber outsole. 2 3/4 heel. Manmade. Imported.

    Price: $94.99

    from Jessica London

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--2c255e4abba4d40facc5162979f6f531ee21061a-7508f8f926b20d0f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-morgan-boot-with-double-layer-fringe.jpg/buy?id=2c255e4abba4d40facc5162979f6f531ee21061a-7508f8f926b20d0f&pos=125&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  125. Women's Double Kiltie Comfort Lacer Fringed Boot by LaredoLaredoView$98.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Double Kiltie Comfort Lacer Fringed Boot by Laredo

    A Comfort lace style with a padded collar from American West!. Features a double kiltie, a round toe, a uni-flex outsole and a roper heel.Available Colors: Brown Distressed, Black Nappa.

    Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10

    Price: $98.95

    from Laredo

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--6a217518fdb4fa1fbb9917d4881d1f2f8bf5affd-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-double-kiltie-comfort-lacer-fringed-boot-by-laredo.jpg/buy?id=6a217518fdb4fa1fbb9917d4881d1f2f8bf5affd-a9230333f45907aa&pos=126&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1920&rsds=919
  126. Back Zipper Hardsole Boot - Ladies BootsView$38.95 Hatcountry 

    Back Zipper Hardsole Boot - Ladies Boots

    Minnetonka Moccasin's Ladies Back Zipper Boot, available in both a smooth and suede finish, is fashioned from leather that has been expertly tanned, taking special care to sand and buff the surface creating a fine luxurious nap. It has an attractive fringe around the collar and a hardsole featuring a thin crepe sole for ...

    Sizes Available: 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11

    Price: $38.95

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--17151590d77a9556e31c4e026d322e306ff44864-c65ebaa3ba88ced0--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-back-zipper-hardsole-boot-ladies-boots.jpg/buy?id=17151590d77a9556e31c4e026d322e306ff44864-c65ebaa3ba88ced0&pos=127&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1979&rsds=978
  127. Back Zipper Softsole Boot - Ladies BootsView$34.95 Hatcountry 

    Back Zipper Softsole Boot - Ladies Boots

    Minnetonka Moccasin's Ladies Back Zipper Boot, available in both a smooth and suede finish, is fashioned from leather that has been expertly tanned, taking special care to sand and buff the surface creating a fine luxurious nap. It has an attractive fringe around the collar and a softsole featuring a cushioned insole.

    Sizes Available: 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11

    Price: $34.95

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--e3898dd5541131d247a0a9b060fbda9c8015d088-c65ebaa3ba88ced0--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-back-zipper-softsole-boot-ladies-boots.jpg/buy?id=e3898dd5541131d247a0a9b060fbda9c8015d088-c65ebaa3ba88ced0&pos=128&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1979&rsds=978
  128. Women's Sahara Breeze High Heel Boot by CapeltaCapeltaView$494.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Sahara Breeze High Heel Boot by Capelta

    Draw admiring looks wherever you go which these unique boots! This soft shaded suede stiletto boot is accented with a delicate authentic fur and leather fringe and features side zip closure.Available Colors: Black, Tan.

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5

    Price: $494.95

    from Capelta

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--2a313d3b6aa626ced33d1c8dc59d1729a88082fc-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-sahara-breeze-high-heel-boot-by-capelta.jpg/buy?id=2a313d3b6aa626ced33d1c8dc59d1729a88082fc-a9230333f45907aa&pos=129&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1845&rsds=844
  129. Minnetona womens tall fringed suede leather bootsView$76.00 Sheplers 

    Minnetona womens tall fringed suede leather boots

    Get the tall lace-up Minnetonka moccasin look! - Distinctive over-the-calf moc design - Suede leather fringed collar - Cushion insoles for walking comfort Womens tall Minnetonka moccasins are made of soft suede leather for an unbelievable comfort fit!...

    Sizes Available: 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

    Price: $76.00

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--c820a8fc605c343e9878f2311797d7a1d5559919-84e22fabf4a4fa9b--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetona-womens-tall-fringed-suede-leather-boots.jpg/buy?id=c820a8fc605c343e9878f2311797d7a1d5559919-84e22fabf4a4fa9b&pos=130&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1586&rsds=585
  130. Women's Sahara Breeze High Heel Boot by CapeltaCapeltaView$494.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Sahara Breeze High Heel Boot by Capelta

    Draw admiring looks wherever you go which these unique boots! This soft shaded suede stiletto boot is accented with a delicate authentic fur and leather fringe and features side zip closure.Available Colors: Black, Tan.

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5

    Price: $494.95

    from Capelta

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--1f0144828981310226ce857fe348ac9e73fbc430-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-sahara-breeze-high-heel-boot-by-capelta.jpg/buy?id=1f0144828981310226ce857fe348ac9e73fbc430-a9230333f45907aa&pos=133&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1808&rsds=807
  131. Womens studded harness cowgirl boots - medium toeMediumView$119.99 $99.99 Sheplers 

    Womens studded harness cowgirl boots - medium toe

    Harness boots in popular crazyhorse leather! - Antiqued brass studs punctuate shaft & fringed concho harness - Comfort cushioned insole & soft fabric liningKick up your heels in our stylishly appointed harness boots for her! Cowgirl boot features a...

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5

    Price: $119.99 $99.99

    from Medium

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--8b420059a3423ca870d50abf88f45f938ab7cfc1-84e22fabf4a4fa9b--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-womens-studded-harness-cowgirl-boots-medium-toe.jpg/buy?id=8b420059a3423ca870d50abf88f45f938ab7cfc1-84e22fabf4a4fa9b&pos=134&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1901&rsds=900
  132. Women's Erika Tall Knee High Boot by KoolaburraKoolatronView$269.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Erika Tall Knee High Boot by Koolaburra

    The Erika combines the themes of Bohemian and Rock Chic, taking a hint of fringe and adding edge with a bold line of studs. These are comfy Australian-made sheepskin boots. Also features an EVA midsole for added traction.Available Colors: Chestnut, Black.

    Sizes Available: 6, 8

    Price: $269.95

    from Koolatron

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--2427752e1114c9859dfe8fccac3f474db26de74b-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-erika-tall-knee-high-boot-by-koolaburra.jpg/buy?id=2427752e1114c9859dfe8fccac3f474db26de74b-a9230333f45907aa&pos=135&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1220&rsds=219
  133. Two Button Boot - Ladies BootsView$32.95 Hatcountry 

    Two Button Boot - Ladies Boots

    Minnetonka Moccasin's Two Button Boot is fashioned from suede leather that has been expertly tanned, taking special care to sand and buff the surface creating a fine luxurious nap. It features fringe trim, two beautiful silver concho buttons attached to the side of each boot, and and it is available with either a softsol...

    Sizes Available: 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11

    Price: $32.95

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--c3b9510c5cf65edab619502b4f7d775ef6353e59-c65ebaa3ba88ced0--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-two-button-boot-ladies-boots.jpg/buy?id=c3b9510c5cf65edab619502b4f7d775ef6353e59-c65ebaa3ba88ced0&pos=136&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1979&rsds=978
  134. Womens Fluro studded harness cowgirl bootsView$119.99 $109.99 Sheplers 

    Womens Fluro studded harness cowgirl boots

    Harness boots made just for the stylish cowgirl - Fringed, studded concho harness (attached) - Smooth black leather upper - Studs & fancy stitch shaft accentsTake center stage in our anything-but-basic harness cowgirl boots. This kicky boot has it all...

    Sizes Available: 9

    Price: $119.99 $109.99

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--f75d4fca69aeb4f1857a108c437fc0dee669862b-84e22fabf4a4fa9b--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-womens-fluro-studded-harness-cowgirl-boots.jpg/buy?id=f75d4fca69aeb4f1857a108c437fc0dee669862b-84e22fabf4a4fa9b&pos=137&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1901&rsds=900
  135. Women's Back Zipper Boot Softsole Ankle Boot by Minnetonka (White Smooth)MinnetonkaView$38.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Back Zipper Boot Softsole Ankle Boot by Minnetonka (White Smooth)

    Women's Ankle Hi Fringe Boots: Back Zipper Boot features smooth leather and decorative fringe. Cut from only the best leathers. Crafted in the most popular best-selling styles. Combining the best fitting qualities and long-lasting comfort.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 9

    Price: $38.95

    from Minnetonka

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--cbd096867a18df2d6f170a9c820882cfe0290661-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-back-zipper-boot-softsole-ankle-boot-by-minnetonka-white-smooth.jpg/buy?id=cbd096867a18df2d6f170a9c820882cfe0290661-a9230333f45907aa&pos=138&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1528&rsds=527
  136. Minnetonka Lace-Up Boot in Black SuedeMinnetonkaView$74.95 clogkingdom 

    Minnetonka Lace-Up Boot in Black Suede

    Free Shipping! Minnetonka Lace-Up Boot in Black Suede. Lots of laces and fringe topping make this Minnetonka Lace-Up Boot the hottest and most comfortable boot in town- the Minnetonka Lace-Up boot features suede upper,, leather lining and a moccasin...

    Price: $74.95

    from Minnetonka

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--ebd3765fd4f5686cda5d25cafb80905154a3f7df-ec4292054c8b7c98--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-lace-up-boot-in-black-suede.jpg/buy?id=ebd3765fd4f5686cda5d25cafb80905154a3f7df-ec4292054c8b7c98&pos=139&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  137. Minnetonka Lace-Up Boot in Brown SuedeMinnetonkaView$74.95 clogkingdom 

    Minnetonka Lace-Up Boot in Brown Suede

    Free Shipping! Minnetonka Lace-Up Boot in Brown Suede. Lots of laces and fringe topping make this Minnetonka Lace-Up Boot the hottest and most comfortable boot in town- the Minnetonka Lace-Up boot features suede upper,, leather lining and a moccasin...

    Price: $74.95

    from Minnetonka

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--4e779dda0ae35edaa071d52a8895cebf4a64a0f8-ec4292054c8b7c98--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-lace-up-boot-in-brown-suede.jpg/buy?id=4e779dda0ae35edaa071d52a8895cebf4a64a0f8-ec4292054c8b7c98&pos=140&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  138. Women's Back Zipper Boot Softsole Ankle Boot by MinnetonkaMinnetonkaView$34.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Back Zipper Boot Softsole Ankle Boot by Minnetonka

    Women's Ankle Hi Fringe Boots: Back Zipper Boot features smooth leather and decorative fringe. Cut from only the best leathers. Crafted in the most popular best-selling styles. Combining the best fitting qualities and long-lasting comfort.Available Colors: Brown Suede, Black Suede.

    Sizes Available: 5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10

    Price: $34.95

    from Minnetonka

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--37db2e67e2216b59304273c4eedecef7a3a2a022-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-back-zipper-boot-softsole-ankle-boot-by-minnetonka.jpg/buy?id=37db2e67e2216b59304273c4eedecef7a3a2a022-a9230333f45907aa&pos=141&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1919&rsds=918
  139. Minnetonka Women's Woodstock Boot Brown, Size 7, Width MMinnetonkaView$75.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Minnetonka Women's Woodstock Boot Brown, Size 7, Width M

    Endlessly cool comfort with a smartly-styled design. Natural suede leather upper. Cushioned insole. Rubber sole with 5/8 heel. Wooden beads and fringe accent. Available in whole sizes only, half sizes please order the next size up

    Sizes Available: 6, 7, 8, 10

    Price: $75.95

    from Minnetonka

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--9a56262b2664e3dc117a184e2d079cbd13fb929e-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-women-apos-s-woodstock-boot-brown-size-7-width-m.jpg/buy?id=9a56262b2664e3dc117a184e2d079cbd13fb929e-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=142&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1438&rsds=437
  140. Hi Top Back Zip Boot - Ladies BootsView$44.95 Hatcountry 

    Hi Top Back Zip Boot - Ladies Boots

    Minnetonka Moccasin's Ladies Hi Top Back Zip Boot is fashioned from suede leather that has been expertly tanned, taking special care to sand and buff the surface creating a fine luxurious nap. It boasts an attractive square toe shape, fringe trim, a...

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11

    Price: $44.95

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--69291ed32c22a610a972b1eef3fb73c50db23e48-c65ebaa3ba88ced0--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-hi-top-back-zip-boot-ladies-boots.jpg/buy?id=69291ed32c22a610a972b1eef3fb73c50db23e48-c65ebaa3ba88ced0&pos=143&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1968&rsds=967
  141. Koolaburra Laura Tall in Black 9LAU-TB:W05KoolatronView$250.00 $249.95 Shoes Got Sole 

    Koolaburra Laura Tall in Black 9LAU-TB:W05

    Laura Tall by Koolaburra Fringe is the trend this summer and fall, and a subtle vertical strip of fringe adorns the outside of this classic Koolaburra boot making it the trendiest shoe around. The ribbon accent gives the Laura a sweet touch. View the Koolaburra Printer Friendly Size Chart to make sure you get the perfect...

    Sizes Available: 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

    Price: $250.00 $249.95

    from Koolatron

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--4b6f268916f0beaeac7c2800303a3b8635cc6d54-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-koolaburra-laura-tall-in-black-9lau-tb-w05.jpg/buy?id=4b6f268916f0beaeac7c2800303a3b8635cc6d54-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=144&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1568&rsds=567
  142. Brown Suede Fringe Mid Calf BootView$24.99 Amiclubwear 

    Brown Suede Fringe Mid Calf Boot

    Smooth faux suede upper in a mid calf boot with a round toe, slightly ruched 13 inch zippered shaft with 13 inch circumference collar. Smooth lining and footbed. 4 inch stacked heel.

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 10

    Price: $24.99

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--58c27332fdda74c691813118f363a8b8a18d66fc-ac54f2cfb316ab91--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-brown-suede-fringe-mid-calf-boot.jpg/buy?id=58c27332fdda74c691813118f363a8b8a18d66fc-ac54f2cfb316ab91&pos=145&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1726&rsds=725
  143. Women's Mikala Tall Apres Ski Boot by KoolaburraKoolatronView$269.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Mikala Tall Apres Ski Boot by Koolaburra

    The Mikala Tall boot features a top and side fringe for a bohemian flair. They Aare made with sheepskin for warmth and comfort. Also features an EVA midsole for added traction.

    Sizes Available: 7, 8, 9, 10, 11

    Price: $269.95

    from Koolatron

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--84e2328ea8f671796edf29d9fc92e6f223893eac-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-mikala-tall-apres-ski-boot-by-koolaburra.jpg/buy?id=84e2328ea8f671796edf29d9fc92e6f223893eac-a9230333f45907aa&pos=146&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1539&rsds=538
  144. Back Zipper Boot- Childrens BootView$24.95 Hatcountry 

    Back Zipper Boot- Childrens Boot

    Minnetonka Moccasin's Black Back Zipper Boot is fashioned from suede leather that has been expertly tanned, taking special care to sand and buff the surface creating a fine luxurious nap. It has an attractive fringe around the collar and a hardsole...

    Price: $24.95

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--c3c0f7194726f621ffb94ad37ef2810b19314928-c65ebaa3ba88ced0--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-back-zipper-boot-childrens-boot.jpg/buy?id=c3c0f7194726f621ffb94ad37ef2810b19314928-c65ebaa3ba88ced0&pos=147&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  145. Minnetonka Classic Fringed Boot SoftsoleMinnetonkaView$43.50 ZapposFree Shipping

    Minnetonka Classic Fringed Boot Softsole

    Classic moccasin smartly styled from glove tanned leather. ; Soft sole with comfortable cushion insole. ; Shaft height 3 ½ inches, circumference about 11 ¼ inches.

    Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11

    Price: $43.50

    from Minnetonka

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--8ee01c01fff9d124c73e74a2def98252605da49c-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-classic-fringed-boot-softsole.jpg/buy?id=8ee01c01fff9d124c73e74a2def98252605da49c-e3464bd4db427307&pos=148&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1169&rsds=969
  146. Women's Condor Ornamented Boot by Penny Loves KennyPenny Loves KennyView$93.00 $74.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Condor Ornamented Boot by Penny Loves Kenny

    The Condor from Penny Loves Kenny is a southwest inspired fringed design with a moc stitched square toe.Available Colors: Black, Tan.

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 10

    Price: $93.00 $74.95

    from Penny Loves Kenny

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--b6da89685ee87d361b9817677957a1b1cbdae809-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-condor-ornamented-boot-by-penny-loves-kenny.jpg/buy?id=b6da89685ee87d361b9817677957a1b1cbdae809-a9230333f45907aa&pos=149&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1726&rsds=725
  147. Minnetonka Woodstock Boot in Tan SuedeWoodstockView$74.95 clogkingdom 

    Minnetonka Woodstock Boot in Tan Suede

    Minnetonka Woodstock Boot in Black Suede.This Moccasin boot features fringe trim at ankle, calf and leather laces, soft suede upper, lightweight, sporty rubber outsole.. Available in whole sizes only.

    Price: $74.95

    from Woodstock

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--9f9008eaac941bd16bd00551974b32a42cfae90a-ec4292054c8b7c98--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-woodstock-boot-in-tan-suede.jpg/buy?id=9f9008eaac941bd16bd00551974b32a42cfae90a-ec4292054c8b7c98&pos=150&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  148. Athleta Gaviota Boots (Black)AthletaView$150.00 AthletaFree Shipping

    Athleta Gaviota Boots (Black)

    Mocassin-inspired Design Gets Some Height This Season With A 1 1/2 Cork-infused Rubber Heel. Sheepskin Lining, Comfortable Poron Midsole And Bohemian Fringe Details.

    Sizes Available: 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12

    Price: $150.00

    from Athleta

    Free Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--b25a25ff0793d1bf7f3ffa9551acdccbbf633ef5-ebcab02241346103--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-athleta-gaviota-boots-black.jpg/buy?id=b25a25ff0793d1bf7f3ffa9551acdccbbf633ef5-ebcab02241346103&pos=151&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1624&rsds=623
  149. Ankle Hi Tramper Boot - Ladies BootsView$49.95 Hatcountry 

    Ankle Hi Tramper Boot - Ladies Boots

    Minnetonka Moccasin's Ankle Hi Tramper Boot is fashioned from suede leather that has been expertly tanned, taking special care to sand and buff the surface creating a fine luxurious nap. It has an attractive fringe collar, leather laces, a hardsole for...

    Sizes Available: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

    Price: $49.95

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--b2403e63ead82f91ef7ac2d520d1a312624c6695-c65ebaa3ba88ced0--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-ankle-hi-tramper-boot-ladies-boots.jpg/buy?id=b2403e63ead82f91ef7ac2d520d1a312624c6695-c65ebaa3ba88ced0&pos=152&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1595&rsds=594
  150. Steve Madden Women's Fringyy Slipper Boot Purple, Size 8, Width MSteve MaddenView$39.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Steve Madden Women's Fringyy Slipper Boot Purple, Size 8, Width M

    The perfect look to warm up your cold weather wear. Suede leather upper with fringe details. Fleece lining. Cushioned insole. Flexible sole with 1/2 heel. Available in whole sizes only, half sizes please order the next size up

    Sizes Available: 8, 9, 10

    Price: $39.95

    from Steve Madden

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--bed1cdbfc62a6afad511add6a943815c9c4bb8af-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-steve-madden-women-apos-s-fringyy-slipper-boot-purple-size-8-width-m.jpg/buy?id=bed1cdbfc62a6afad511add6a943815c9c4bb8af-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=153&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1384&rsds=383
  151. Minnetonka Women's Front Lace Hardsole Boot Brown, Size 8, Width MMinnetonkaView$75.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Minnetonka Women's Front Lace Hardsole Boot Brown, Size 8, Width M

    Beautifully fashioned for casual comfort and style. Soft suede leather upper with fringe. Cushioned insole. Lightweight sporty rubber sole with 5/8 heel. Eye-catching rawhide laces. Available in whole sizes only, half sizes please order the next size up

    Sizes Available: 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

    Price: $75.95

    from Minnetonka

    Free Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--9fec5e4505ee618b0519e449a73c0a2d122357fc-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-women-apos-s-front-lace-hardsole-boot-brown-size-8-width-m.jpg/buy?id=9fec5e4505ee618b0519e449a73c0a2d122357fc-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=154&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1568&rsds=567
  152. Minnetonka Woodstock Boot in Dusty Brown SuedeWoodstockView$74.95 clogkingdom 

    Minnetonka Woodstock Boot in Dusty Brown Suede

    Minnetonka Woodstock Boot in Dusty Brown Suede.This Moccasin boot features fringe trim at ankle, calf and leather laces, soft suede upper, lightweight, sporty rubber outsole.. Available in whole sizes only.

    Price: $74.95

    from Woodstock

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--4cbe2595ffec66ca70754d29da2ebb794af39812-ec4292054c8b7c98--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-woodstock-boot-in-dusty-brown-suede.jpg/buy?id=4cbe2595ffec66ca70754d29da2ebb794af39812-ec4292054c8b7c98&pos=155&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  153. Women's Ankle Hi Tramper Boot Above the Ankle Boot by MinnetonkaMinnetonkaView$49.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Ankle Hi Tramper Boot Above the Ankle Boot by Minnetonka

    Suede leather uppers and top flexible outsoles on these low boots. The four-eyelet design lets you lace them on quickly and comfortably. Rounded collar boasts stylish fringe and topstitched toe accent adds to the look. Padded cushion insole.Available Colors: Brown Suede, Black Suede.

    Sizes Available: 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

    Price: $49.95

    from Minnetonka

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--8f4b1e0c9ce6597d60f53220dcf907e65f646238-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-ankle-hi-tramper-boot-above-the-ankle-boot-by-minnetonka.jpg/buy?id=8f4b1e0c9ce6597d60f53220dcf907e65f646238-a9230333f45907aa&pos=156&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1595&rsds=594
  154. Women's Urban Cowgirl High Heel Boot by Capelta (Brown)CapeltaView$494.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Urban Cowgirl High Heel Boot by Capelta (Brown)

    The Urban Cowgirl from Capelta features suede leather lined riding boot accented with a ivory rabbit fur and brown leather fringe, a traditional cowboy heel and a side half zip closure.

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5

    Price: $494.95

    from Capelta

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--866881cc2eb14d7f9fe9d17173cf838c96be3397-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-urban-cowgirl-high-heel-boot-by-capelta-brown.jpg/buy?id=866881cc2eb14d7f9fe9d17173cf838c96be3397-a9230333f45907aa&pos=157&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1845&rsds=844
  155. Koolaburra Laura Tall in Chestnut 9LAU-TCN:W05KoolatronView$250.00 $249.95 Shoes Got Sole 

    Koolaburra Laura Tall in Chestnut 9LAU-TCN:W05

    Laura Tall by Koolaburra Fringe is the trend this summer and fall, and a subtle vertical strip of fringe adorns the outside of this classic Koolaburra boot making it the trendiest shoe around. The ribbon accent gives the Laura a sweet touch. View the Koolaburra Printer Friendly Size Chart to make sure you get the perfect...

    Sizes Available: 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

    Price: $250.00 $249.95

    from Koolatron

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--00ab63ab83222d213c45aea0efaa02cf038c6562-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-koolaburra-laura-tall-in-chestnut-9lau-tcn-w05.jpg/buy?id=00ab63ab83222d213c45aea0efaa02cf038c6562-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=158&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1568&rsds=567
  156. Women's Condor Ornamented Boot by Penny Loves KennyPenny Loves KennyView$93.00 $74.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Condor Ornamented Boot by Penny Loves Kenny

    The Condor from Penny Loves Kenny is a southwest inspired fringed design with a moc stitched square toe.Available Colors: Black, Tan.

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5

    Price: $93.00 $74.95

    from Penny Loves Kenny

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--8d4f8ccc21949d7f3dbcbe240bc03e9a97969d7a-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-condor-ornamented-boot-by-penny-loves-kenny.jpg/buy?id=8d4f8ccc21949d7f3dbcbe240bc03e9a97969d7a-a9230333f45907aa&pos=159&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1633&rsds=632
  157. Minnetonka- Moccasin Lace Knee Hi High Boots High BootsMinnetonkaView$80.00 PiperlimeFree Shipping

    Minnetonka- Moccasin Lace Knee Hi High Boots High Boots

    Minnetonka Moccasin No Doubt About It, Moccasins Are Back In A Big Way. And Celeb-stylist Rachel Zoe Is A Huge Fan Of This Classic Minnetonka Boot. it's A Sure Thing. And I Absolutely Love It With A White Babydoll Dress.suede Fringe Front Lace Boot Handsewn Heel-to-toe Foam Insole Crepe Heel Suede Lining Crepe Outsole La...

    Sizes Available: 5, 7, 8, 9, 10

    Price: $80.00

    from Minnetonka

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--90d789ae43869770453119e9756a01efd8fdfe0d-b83a74d353c8cf24--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-moccasin-lace-knee-hi-high-boots-high-boots.jpg/buy?id=90d789ae43869770453119e9756a01efd8fdfe0d-b83a74d353c8cf24&pos=160&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1527&rsds=526
  158. Steve Madden Women's Fringyy Slipper Boot Grey, Size 9, Width MSteve MaddenView$39.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Steve Madden Women's Fringyy Slipper Boot Grey, Size 9, Width M

    The perfect look to warm up your cold weather wear. Suede leather upper with fringe details. Fleece lining. Cushioned insole. Flexible sole with 1/2 heel. Available in whole sizes only, half sizes please order the next size up

    Sizes Available: 9

    Price: $39.95

    from Steve Madden

    Free Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--06ca6b8c434f3c3933dd01da041beaf65f9efdab-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-steve-madden-women-apos-s-fringyy-slipper-boot-grey-size-9-width-m.jpg/buy?id=06ca6b8c434f3c3933dd01da041beaf65f9efdab-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=161&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1131&rsds=130
  159. Juicy Couture JeanJuicy CoutureView$699.00 $559.00 ZapposFree Shipping

    Juicy Couture Jean

    March into memorable magnificence! Pull rank with the fascinating force of these bold boots by Juicy Couture™! ; Montana calf leather upper. ; Fascinating fringe tassel. ; Asymmetrically cut upper shaft. ; Smells Like Couture on the bottom. ; Leather lining. ; Leather sole. ; Imported. ; 1 3/4 heel. ; 16.00 shaft height....

    Sizes Available: 6, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10

    Price: $699.00 $559.00

    from Juicy Couture

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--0cffc04f7fadb28c89f94c1feba103bf32923538-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-juicy-couture-jean.jpg/buy?id=0cffc04f7fadb28c89f94c1feba103bf32923538-e3464bd4db427307&pos=162&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=997&rsds=797
  160. Minnetonka Woodstock Boot in Black SuedeWoodstockView$74.95 clogkingdom 

    Minnetonka Woodstock Boot in Black Suede

    Minnetonka Woodstock Boot in Black Suede.This Moccasin boot features fringe trim at ankle, calf and leather laces, soft suede upper, lightweight, sporty rubber outsole.. Available in whole sizes only.

    Price: $74.95

    from Woodstock

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--496d578f21e38e54b1f9a203fb562ed16a8c9267-ec4292054c8b7c98--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-woodstock-boot-in-black-suede.jpg/buy?id=496d578f21e38e54b1f9a203fb562ed16a8c9267-ec4292054c8b7c98&pos=163&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  161. Minnetonka Woodstock Boot in Brown SuedeWoodstockView$74.95 clogkingdom 

    Minnetonka Woodstock Boot in Brown Suede

    Minnetonka Woodstock Boot in Brown Suede.This Moccasin boot features fringe trim at ankle, calf and leather laces, soft suede upper, lightweight, sporty rubber outsole.. Available in whole sizes only.

    Price: $74.95

    from Woodstock

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--40e12bffcdc6117eb7f848f0648f96495caec31d-ec4292054c8b7c98--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-woodstock-boot-in-brown-suede.jpg/buy?id=40e12bffcdc6117eb7f848f0648f96495caec31d-ec4292054c8b7c98&pos=164&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  162. Side Tie One Button Boot- Childrens BootView$22.95 Hatcountry 

    Side Tie One Button Boot- Childrens Boot

    Minnetonka Moccasin's Brown Side Tie One Button Boot is fashioned from suede leather that has been expertly tanned, taking special care to sand and buff the surface creating a fine luxurious nap. It features fringe trim, a beautiful silver concho button attached to the side of each boot, and a softsole featuring a cushio...

    Price: $22.95

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--f8c4c43d5761ef0ab42fde1767eb6d9a1c7032bb-c65ebaa3ba88ced0--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-side-tie-one-button-boot-childrens-boot.jpg/buy?id=f8c4c43d5761ef0ab42fde1767eb6d9a1c7032bb-c65ebaa3ba88ced0&pos=165&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  163. Gabriella Rocha ChyanelleGabriella RochaView$99.95 ZapposFree Shipping

    Gabriella Rocha Chyanelle

    Fringe boot features a versatile short shaft. ; Genuine leather upper and shaft. ; Slip-on. ; Non-slip rubber bottom. ; Made in Brazil. ; 1/2 heel. ; 6.50 shaft height. ; 13.50 circumference. ; 11.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 6.6. Please note that measurements may vary by size.

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.6, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11

    Price: $99.95

    from Gabriella Rocha

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--0a280ff6c4f558c3426dd4782f634ff7ba1082ac-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-gabriella-rocha-chyanelle.jpg/buy?id=0a280ff6c4f558c3426dd4782f634ff7ba1082ac-e3464bd4db427307&pos=166&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1110&rsds=910
  164. Steve Madden Women's Fringyy Slipper Boot Brown, Size 8, Width MSteve MaddenView$39.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Steve Madden Women's Fringyy Slipper Boot Brown, Size 8, Width M

    The perfect look to warm up your cold weather wear. Suede leather upper with fringe details. Fleece lining. Cushioned insole. Flexible sole with 1/2 heel. Available in whole sizes only, half sizes please order the next size up

    Sizes Available: 8, 9, 10

    Price: $39.95

    from Steve Madden

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--7d01814d1467432f22731a294b6ea1b40e068103-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-steve-madden-women-apos-s-fringyy-slipper-boot-brown-size-8-width-m.jpg/buy?id=7d01814d1467432f22731a294b6ea1b40e068103-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=167&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1384&rsds=383
  165. Minnetonka Tramper Ankle Hi BootMinnetonkaView$48.95 Glen's Army Navy 

    Minnetonka Tramper Ankle Hi Boot

    Suede boot with top fringe, rawhide front lace and crepe sole.

    Price: $48.95

    from Minnetonka

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--35f3d211be0a44bd48d5fa87edce2db52df74f60-7dc5676e2c94b07b--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-tramper-ankle-hi-boot.jpg/buy?id=35f3d211be0a44bd48d5fa87edce2db52df74f60-7dc5676e2c94b07b&pos=168&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  166. J.Crew Sienna fringed moccasin bootiesJ CrewView$70.40 J.CREW 

    J.Crew Sienna fringed moccasin booties

    In the softest, most supple suede, this is a pair we're going to kick back in time and time again. Finished with flirty fringe detail and a lace-up back. Suede upper with suede laces. Unlined. Rubber sole with rubber forepart for better traction. Import. Half sizes order up.

    Price: $70.40

    from J Crew

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--ad6255020a445598f6876ed52c4c272986bfa953-c13093449aab6801--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-j-crew-sienna-fringed-moccasin-booties.jpg/buy?id=ad6255020a445598f6876ed52c4c272986bfa953-c13093449aab6801&pos=169&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  167. J.Crew Sienna fringed moccasin bootiesJ CrewView$70.40 J.CREW 

    J.Crew Sienna fringed moccasin booties

    In the softest, most supple suede, this is a pair we're going to kick back in time and time again. Finished with flirty fringe detail and a lace-up back. Suede upper with suede laces. Unlined. Rubber sole for better traction. Import. Half sizes order up.

    Price: $70.40

    from J Crew

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--8bd7b41930eb14b67d95ac18bde691ae163dd6d8-b954a0a4fcd7c202--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-j-crew-sienna-fringed-moccasin-booties.jpg/buy?id=8bd7b41930eb14b67d95ac18bde691ae163dd6d8-b954a0a4fcd7c202&pos=170&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  168. Minnetonka Women Hi Top Back Zip Boot 299MinnetonkaView$44.95 Essential Apparel 

    Minnetonka Women Hi Top Back Zip Boot 299

    This Minnetonka Hi Top Back Zip Boot features a new square toe shape!Product Features: Ankle high * Durable sole with heel to toe foam * Platted top * Concho studs around fringe and braid * Back full length zip * Cushioned insole * Square toe shape

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10

    Price: $44.95

    from Minnetonka

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--43f4a069b2eebff43600942cfb0011eefb4ed22b-c43520b587cfe12e--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-women-hi-top-back-zip-boot-299.jpg/buy?id=43f4a069b2eebff43600942cfb0011eefb4ed22b-c43520b587cfe12e&pos=171&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1813&rsds=812
  169. Steve Madden Women's Fringyy Slipper Boot Black, Size 9, Width MSteve MaddenView$39.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Steve Madden Women's Fringyy Slipper Boot Black, Size 9, Width M

    The perfect look to warm up your cold weather wear. Suede leather upper with fringe details. Fleece lining. Cushioned insole. Flexible sole with 1/2 heel. Available in whole sizes only, half sizes please order the next size up

    Sizes Available: 9

    Price: $39.95

    from Steve Madden

    Free Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--69012bc777b82a74e28aa0105b603f720281b39a-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-steve-madden-women-apos-s-fringyy-slipper-boot-black-size-9-width-m.jpg/buy?id=69012bc777b82a74e28aa0105b603f720281b39a-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=172&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1131&rsds=130
  170. Helle Comfort KomaHelle ComfortView$222.95 ZapposFree Shipping

    Helle Comfort Koma

    Embrace the style and comfort of the Helle Comfort Koma boot. ; Smooth suede uppers with delicate fringe and stud detail for sass. ; Side zipper allows for easy on/off wear for the woman on the go. ; Smooth lining aids in drawing moisture away from your feet. ; Padded latex footbed with arch and mild metatarsal support. ...

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11

    Price: $222.95

    from Helle Comfort

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--0e22e27e406de052cc2835e6fa14d582a9d74545-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-helle-comfort-koma.jpg/buy?id=0e22e27e406de052cc2835e6fa14d582a9d74545-e3464bd4db427307&pos=173&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1174&rsds=974
  171. Roxy NiagraRoxyView$68.95 ZapposFree Shipping

    Roxy Niagra

    Piecing together that trendy throwback look will be a breeze with the chic style of these Niagra boots from Roxy! ; Slouchy design adds sleek style to any look. ; Micro suede upper with large metal eyelets and fringe ties. ; Roxy hardware detail near rear of boot. ; Exposed stitching for some standout style. ; Low hidden...

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10

    Price: $68.95

    from Roxy

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--6d6d431ac79e44fc4e499c4c896f9d976a775016-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-roxy-niagra.jpg/buy?id=6d6d431ac79e44fc4e499c4c896f9d976a775016-e3464bd4db427307&pos=174&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1055&rsds=855
  172. Women's Inkies Above the Ankle Boot by BCBGirlsBcbgirlsView$149.00 $89.45 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Inkies Above the Ankle Boot by BCBGirls

    A stylish boot from BCBGirls, the Inkies is a classic design with a fringed upper. Also features a rounded toe design for added style.Available Colors: Black Suede, Oak Brown Suede.

    Sizes Available: 6, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10

    Price: $149.00 $89.45

    from Bcbgirls

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--3f17586288fec914d78315f0b795e21c75674c22-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-inkies-above-the-ankle-boot-by-bcbgirls.jpg/buy?id=3f17586288fec914d78315f0b795e21c75674c22-a9230333f45907aa&pos=175&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1843&rsds=842
  173. 'Becky' triple-fringe suede wide bootie by Comfortview??WomanwithinView$104.99 $79.99 Woman Within 

    'Becky' triple-fringe suede wide bootie by Comfortview??

    Fashion's newest casual look: the triple-fringe flat boot! The best fit & price in women's medium & wide booties.

    Sizes Available: 7, 8, 9, 10, 11

    Price: $104.99 $79.99

    from Womanwithin

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--3510482ae0beee63e77b6af78fa4a43172faf2ae-aab3ce68a1cbc7d4--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-apos-becky-apos-triple-fringe-suede-wide-bootie-by-comfortview.jpg/buy?id=3510482ae0beee63e77b6af78fa4a43172faf2ae-aab3ce68a1cbc7d4&pos=176&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1539&rsds=538
  174. Women's Two Button Boot Softsole Chukka Boot by MinnetonkaMinnetonkaView$33.45 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Two Button Boot Softsole Chukka Boot by Minnetonka

    Two silver buttons and short, horizontal fringe accent this traditional, ankle-high boot. Carefully stitched toe seams are sturdy and attractive, while a simple leather tie is all you need to keep these boots on your feet.Available Colors: Brown Suede, Black Suede.

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 9, 10

    Price: $33.45

    from Minnetonka

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--0af1734f4b3b026b847a4dc40d2af237a667c3aa-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-two-button-boot-softsole-chukka-boot-by-minnetonka.jpg/buy?id=0af1734f4b3b026b847a4dc40d2af237a667c3aa-a9230333f45907aa&pos=177&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1856&rsds=855
  175. GUESS RamiGuessView$224.95 $132.00 ZapposFree Shipping

    GUESS Rami

    Make some noise! Grab your tambourine and let your stylish spirit fly free with the rockin' 'Rami' boot from Guess! ; Leather upper. ; Side zipper. ; Beads surround the upper shaft. ; Fabulous fringe hangs down from the upper shaft. ; Synthetic lining. ; Synthetic insole. ; Synthetic outsole. ; Stacked heel. ; Imported. ...

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10

    Price: $224.95 $132.00

    from Guess

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--3a833362c924e2fbd3215f01a4a631635064a71d-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-guess-rami.jpg/buy?id=3a833362c924e2fbd3215f01a4a631635064a71d-e3464bd4db427307&pos=178&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=863&rsds=663
  176. Koolaburra Plume Short Boot in Chestnut 9PLU-SCN:W05KoolatronView$250.00 $249.95 Shoes Got Sole 

    Koolaburra Plume Short Boot in Chestnut 9PLU-SCN:W05

    Plume Short Boot by Koolaburra Genuine merino shearling boot has a variety of features making it unique and fun including fringe, a faux jeweled broach, peacock and pheasant feathers, chains and beads. You're closet isn't complete without some pieces from the Plume collection. View the Koolaburra Printer Friendly Size Ch...

    Price: $250.00 $249.95

    from Koolatron

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--88ff0b50bc40ec9f6db11899ddb06240ed79186d-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-koolaburra-plume-short-boot-in-chestnut-9plu-scn-w05.jpg/buy?id=88ff0b50bc40ec9f6db11899ddb06240ed79186d-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=179&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  177. "Becky" Triple Fringe Suede Bootie by Comfortview??RoamansView$104.99 $74.99 Roaman's 

    "Becky" Triple Fringe Suede Bootie by Comfortview??

    Fashion flat with back zipper and cushioned insole on a flexible rubber sole.Full Sizes Only :M: 7-11W: 7-11

    Sizes Available: 8, 9, 10, 11

    Price: $104.99 $74.99

    from Roamans

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--e8cdb949dd774caf4f2eb8e1e4ab95ac66cf6d26-722a9f465d26a829--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-quot-becky-quot-triple-fringe-suede-bootie-by-comfortview.jpg/buy?id=e8cdb949dd774caf4f2eb8e1e4ab95ac66cf6d26-722a9f465d26a829&pos=180&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1414&rsds=413
  178. Womens Tina fringe suede tall moccasinView$59.99 $39.97 Sheplers 

    Womens Tina fringe suede tall moccasin

    "Jump into the fringe trend with both feet! - Genuine suede leather - Suede fringe details leather collar - Diamond cutout design highlights foot & shaftOur Tina suede moccasin features a suede leather foot topped by an 8" matching shaft. Stitching..."

    Price: $59.99 $39.97

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--a8826c62025aeb44b1113e9e02b0404de2ab813f-84e22fabf4a4fa9b--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-womens-tina-fringe-suede-tall-moccasin.jpg/buy?id=a8826c62025aeb44b1113e9e02b0404de2ab813f-84e22fabf4a4fa9b&pos=181&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  179. Women's Inkies Above the Ankle Boot by BCBGirlsBcbgirlsView$149.00 $89.45 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Inkies Above the Ankle Boot by BCBGirls

    A stylish boot from BCBGirls, the Inkies is a classic design with a fringed upper. Also features a rounded toe design for added style.Available Colors: Black Suede, Oak Brown Suede.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10

    Price: $149.00 $89.45

    from Bcbgirls

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--58711391e00c08ab95b67797e0201534800695aa-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-inkies-above-the-ankle-boot-by-bcbgirls.jpg/buy?id=58711391e00c08ab95b67797e0201534800695aa-a9230333f45907aa&pos=182&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1499&rsds=498
  180. Sanuk DreamcatcherSanukView$109.95 ZapposFree Shipping

    Sanuk Dreamcatcher

    Catch a few sweet dreams (and a compliment or two!) with the soft-as-clouds comfort of the Dreamcatcher from Sanük! ; These are not boots. They're sandals! ; Premium suede upper with fringe trim details around collar and shaft. ; Metal stud details around collar. ; Stitched toe adds a classic moccasin look to the distinc...

    Sizes Available: 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11

    Price: $109.95

    from Sanuk

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--98db5b4d14c5cc7fc99be181fb5ec4a79ca60b7e-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-sanuk-dreamcatcher.jpg/buy?id=98db5b4d14c5cc7fc99be181fb5ec4a79ca60b7e-e3464bd4db427307&pos=183&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=815&rsds=615
  181. Minnetonka Hi-Top Back-Zip BootMinnetonkaView$57.50 ZapposFree Shipping

    Minnetonka Hi-Top Back-Zip Boot

    Rejuvenate your casual wardrobe with this tribal-inspired boot from Minnetonka. ; Soft suede uppers feature fringe designs for increased style. ; Braided detail at the topline and metallic studs offer visual appeal. ; Convenient back zipper for easy on/off for the woman on the go. ; Lightly padded footbed delivers lastin...

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11

    Price: $57.50

    from Minnetonka

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--f527297423c4beb4a4b12b95f56e6c196db32b5c-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-hi-top-back-zip-boot.jpg/buy?id=f527297423c4beb4a4b12b95f56e6c196db32b5c-e3464bd4db427307&pos=184&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1167&rsds=967
  182. Step Up Comfort® "Giada" fringe wide width bootieRoamansView$74.99 $44.99 Roaman's 

    Step Up Comfort® "Giada" fringe wide width bootie

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $74.99 $44.99

    from Roamans

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--901f788b198068b9fc64ca2e79cf2b2668c32f80-722a9f465d26a829--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-step-up-comfort-amp-reg-quot-giada-quot-fringe-wide-width-bootie.jpg/buy?id=901f788b198068b9fc64ca2e79cf2b2668c32f80-722a9f465d26a829&pos=185&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1829&rsds=828
  183. "Giada" fringe wide bootie by Step Up Comfort??WomanwithinView$74.99 $44.99 Woman Within 

    "Giada" fringe wide bootie by Step Up Comfort??

    Fringed booties look so stylish with pants and jeans...fit so comfortably, in just your size! The best fit & price in women's medium, wide & extra wide booties.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $74.99 $44.99

    from Womanwithin

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--67ca9a07907f17ef49d70867bdb5a80e406e5fc3-aab3ce68a1cbc7d4--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-quot-giada-quot-fringe-wide-bootie-by-step-up-comfort.jpg/buy?id=67ca9a07907f17ef49d70867bdb5a80e406e5fc3-aab3ce68a1cbc7d4&pos=186&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1829&rsds=828
  184. Cesare Paciotti 588155CesareView$708.00 ZapposFree Shipping

    Cesare Paciotti 588155

    These Cesare Paciotti™ boots are ready for anything! ; Suede upper. ; Round toe. ; Side zip closure. ; Fringe detail at zipper. ; Slit at back of top shaft. ; Leather lining and insole. ; Textured synthetic outsole. ; Made in Italy. ; 2 1/4 heel. ; 20.50 shaft height. ; 15.50 circumference. ; 30.00 oz. ; Product measurem...

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9

    Price: $708.00

    from Cesare

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--5399dbed99d18ddf7b82456fa42906838066f3b7-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-cesare-paciotti-588155.jpg/buy?id=5399dbed99d18ddf7b82456fa42906838066f3b7-e3464bd4db427307&pos=187&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=999&rsds=799
  185. Mudd Fringed Boot SlippersMuddView$26.00 Kohls 

    Mudd Fringed Boot Slippers

    Fashionable and functional. These juniors' Mudd fringed boot slippers will be an instant favorite. In tan.

    Price: $26.00

    from Mudd

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--a448b2bd16f7337399d18eca76b93eed45dd6717-af6c2f8df4f8e61d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-mudd-fringed-boot-slippers.jpg/buy?id=a448b2bd16f7337399d18eca76b93eed45dd6717-af6c2f8df4f8e61d&pos=188&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  186. Women's Celsa Ankle Boot by MadelineMadelineView$48.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Celsa Ankle Boot by Madeline

    Celsa is for today's fashionista!. The studded buckle accentuates the fringe detail to set this ankle boot apart from others this season!.Available Colors: Steel Pewter, Light Pewter, Black.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5

    Price: $48.95

    from Madeline

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--33977e3b2df930d39d5e3fb4752190618db627c8-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-celsa-ankle-boot-by-madeline.jpg/buy?id=33977e3b2df930d39d5e3fb4752190618db627c8-a9230333f45907aa&pos=189&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1391&rsds=390
  187. Womens Fluro studded harness cowgirl bootsEvolutionsView$119.99 $109.99 Sheplers 

    Womens Fluro studded harness cowgirl boots

    Harness boots made just for the stylish cowgirl - Fringed, studded concho harness (attached) - Smooth black leather upper - Studs & fancy stitch shaft accentsTake center stage in our anything-but-basic harness cowgirl boots. This kicky boot has it all - a fringed, antiqued concho accented harness, six-row shaft stitching...

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5

    Price: $119.99 $109.99

    from Evolutions

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--740b05c5798b2843eeb5d0f58fc65a4940405f18-6d86013676711934--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-womens-fluro-studded-harness-cowgirl-boots.jpg/buy?id=740b05c5798b2843eeb5d0f58fc65a4940405f18-6d86013676711934&pos=190&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1118&rsds=117
  188. Minnetonka Lace-Up Boot in Tan SuedeMinnetonkaView$74.95 clogkingdom 

    Minnetonka Lace-Up Boot in Tan Suede

    Free Shipping! Minnetonka Lace-Up Boot in Tan Suede. Lots of laces and fringe topping make this Minnetonka Lace-Up Boot the hottest and most comfortable boot in town- the Minnetonka Lace-Up boot features suede upper,, leather lining and a moccasin...

    Price: $74.95

    from Minnetonka

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--2919f2415df2d0aa30abbff95581639a9f2225de-ec4292054c8b7c98--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-lace-up-boot-in-tan-suede.jpg/buy?id=2919f2415df2d0aa30abbff95581639a9f2225de-ec4292054c8b7c98&pos=191&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  189. Minnetonka Lace-Up Boot in Dusty Brown SuedeMinnetonkaView$74.95 clogkingdom 

    Minnetonka Lace-Up Boot in Dusty Brown Suede

    Free Shipping! Minnetonka Lace-Up Boot in Dusty Brown Suede. Lots of laces and fringe topping make this Minnetonka Lace-Up Boot the hottest and most comfortable boot in town- the Minnetonka Lace-Up boot features suede upper,, leather lining and a...

    Price: $74.95

    from Minnetonka

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--72d8dc719d900ff5538a52ad147264f9326b1ff6-ec4292054c8b7c98--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-lace-up-boot-in-dusty-brown-suede.jpg/buy?id=72d8dc719d900ff5538a52ad147264f9326b1ff6-ec4292054c8b7c98&pos=192&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  190. Women's Camera Ornamented Boot by Jessica Simpson (Tan Suede)Jessica SimpsonView$169.00 $118.45 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Camera Ornamented Boot by Jessica Simpson (Tan Suede)

    This fantastic fringed boot on a platform, wedge heel is built for comfort as well as style. It has a rounded toe design as well as a padded footbed.Available Colors: Black Suede, Tan Suede.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8.5, 9.5, 10

    Price: $169.00 $118.45

    from Jessica Simpson

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--323826971530ca8308adfbb788986b65e2747316-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-camera-ornamented-boot-by-jessica-simpson-tan-suede.jpg/buy?id=323826971530ca8308adfbb788986b65e2747316-a9230333f45907aa&pos=193&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1369&rsds=368
  191. Minnetonka Tramper Suede BootDelia sView$59.50 dELiA*s 

    Minnetonka Tramper Suede Boot

    Add some texture to your look with chic fringe.

    Price: $59.50

    from Delia s

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--704ae8ecd10d8a6732fa5a4131837303e68ceb57-04aba3c61ac8e431--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-tramper-suede-boot.jpg/buy?id=704ae8ecd10d8a6732fa5a4131837303e68ceb57-04aba3c61ac8e431&pos=194&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1060&rsds=59
  192. Minnetonka Women Hi Top Back Zip Boot 292MinnetonkaView$44.95 Essential Apparel 

    Minnetonka Women Hi Top Back Zip Boot 292

    This Minnetonka Hi Top Back Zip Boot features a new square toe shape!Product Features: Ankle high * Durable sole with heel to toe foam * Platted top * Concho studs around fringe and braid * Back full length zip * Cushioned insole * Square toe shape

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10

    Price: $44.95

    from Minnetonka

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--a394e0f628d9e6adc911737be05341f5a1ba0410-c43520b587cfe12e--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-women-hi-top-back-zip-boot-292.jpg/buy?id=a394e0f628d9e6adc911737be05341f5a1ba0410-c43520b587cfe12e&pos=195&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1938&rsds=937
  193. Minnetonka WoodstockMinnetonkaView$83.00 ZapposFree Shipping

    Minnetonka Woodstock

    Rock and roll all fall and winter long in the far-out 'Woodstock' moccasin boot. ; Soft suede upper with fringe trim, leather laces and tassel and bead accents for an earthy look. ; Leather lining surrounds the foot in luxurious comfort and wicks away moisture. ; Man-made footbed delivers cushioning and support with ever...

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11

    Price: $83.00

    from Minnetonka

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--19a5c7b64315cc8258a3e707e735429420880f99-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-woodstock.jpg/buy?id=19a5c7b64315cc8258a3e707e735429420880f99-e3464bd4db427307&pos=196&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1167&rsds=967
  194. Old Friend TinaOld FriendView$97.95 ZapposFree Shipping

    Old Friend Tina

    Part of the exclusive Peace Moccasin Collection by Old Friend. ; This Old Friend boot will complement your favorite fall outfits. ; Smooth suede uppers feature fringe detail and stitched designs. ; Side zipper is ideal for on and off wear ideal for the woman on the go. ; Cushioned footbed provides all-day comfort for you...

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11

    Price: $97.95

    from Old Friend

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--6095d6385d8acb4258c1d92316d35cc60488a4a2-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-old-friend-tina.jpg/buy?id=6095d6385d8acb4258c1d92316d35cc60488a4a2-e3464bd4db427307&pos=197&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1130&rsds=930
  195. Athleta Gaviota BootsView$150.00 Athleta 

    Athleta Gaviota Boots

    Mocassin-inspired Design Gets Some Height This Season With A 1 1/2 Cork-infused Rubber Heel. Sheepskin Lining, Comfortable Poron Midsole And Bohemian Fringe Details.

    Price: $150.00

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--a38144318b999f8e8e5b3e19ff2a047f8dd93c96-8804104548fad6b0--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-athleta-gaviota-boots.jpg/buy?id=a38144318b999f8e8e5b3e19ff2a047f8dd93c96-8804104548fad6b0&pos=198&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1078&rsds=77
  196. Minnetonka Tramper Suede BootMinnetonkaView$59.50 $50.50 dELiA*s 

    Minnetonka Tramper Suede Boot

    Add some texture to your look with chic fringe.

    Price: $59.50 $50.50

    from Minnetonka

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--37990bf69e325c9dfc8ee0ffada506ee79f163b7-5639cb1e08bd3658--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-tramper-suede-boot.jpg/buy?id=37990bf69e325c9dfc8ee0ffada506ee79f163b7-5639cb1e08bd3658&pos=199&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  197. UGG Suburb CrochetUggView$184.00 ZapposFree Shipping

    UGG Suburb Crochet

    UGG Australia unveils fresh and cozy style in the 'Suburb Crochet'. ; Snuggly sheepskin fringe and sassy leather tie and tassel encircle the top. ; Chic crochet shaft and soft suede upper complete the fashion-forward boot. ; Genuine sheepskin lining and footbed naturally wicks moisture away for dry, toasty feet. ; EVA ou...

    Sizes Available: 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12

    Price: $184.00

    from Ugg

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--c19f2338a0ab6587d1d51ab0bda081ef1ecee3f3-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-ugg-suburb-crochet.jpg/buy?id=c19f2338a0ab6587d1d51ab0bda081ef1ecee3f3-e3464bd4db427307&pos=200&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=823&rsds=623
  198. Women's Celsa Ankle Boot by MadelineMadelineView$48.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Celsa Ankle Boot by Madeline

    Celsa is for today's fashionista!. The studded buckle accentuates the fringe detail to set this ankle boot apart from others this season!.Available Colors: Steel Pewter, Light Pewter, Black.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7.5, 8, 8.5

    Price: $48.95

    from Madeline

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--50920f41cef713c79e926425e344e7c2772cf24f-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-celsa-ankle-boot-by-madeline.jpg/buy?id=50920f41cef713c79e926425e344e7c2772cf24f-a9230333f45907aa&pos=202&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1449&rsds=448
  199. Old Friend MargaretOld FriendView$74.00 ZapposFree Shipping

    Old Friend Margaret

    Part of the exclusive Peace Moccasin Collection by Old Friend. ; Show up in style with this Old Friend boot designed for casual wear. ; Smooth suede uppers feature fringe detail and carefully placed beads. ; Lace-up detail at the front is adjustable to allow for a personalized fit. ; Cushioned footbed provides all-day co...

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11

    Price: $74.00

    from Old Friend

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--3b0a499918ef654ba608a2f0b9e2eeb260e772a7-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-old-friend-margaret.jpg/buy?id=3b0a499918ef654ba608a2f0b9e2eeb260e772a7-e3464bd4db427307&pos=203&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1130&rsds=930
  200. Minnetonka- Moccasin Lace Up Knee Hi - Dusty brownMinnetonkaView$80.00 PiperlimeFree Shipping

    Minnetonka- Moccasin Lace Up Knee Hi - Dusty brown

    Minnetonka Moccasin No Doubt About It, Moccasins Are Back In A Big Way. And Celeb-stylist Rachel Zoe Is A Huge Fan Of This Classic Minnetonka Boot. it's A Sure Thing. And I Absolutely Love It With A White Babydoll Dress.suede Fringe Front Lace Boot Handsewn Heel-to-toe Foam Insole Suede Lining Crepe Outsole Lace Closure ...

    Sizes Available: 5, 6, 7, 8

    Price: $80.00

    from Minnetonka

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--9e9e854717e0cf2f41344fb5805779a68cb550a9-b83a74d353c8cf24--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-moccasin-lace-up-knee-hi-dusty-brown.jpg/buy?id=9e9e854717e0cf2f41344fb5805779a68cb550a9-b83a74d353c8cf24&pos=204&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1363&rsds=362
  201. Beaded Ankle Boot - Ladies BootsView$30.95 Hatcountry 

    Beaded Ankle Boot - Ladies Boots

    Minnetonka Moccasin's Ladies Beaded Ankle Boot is fashioned from suede leather that has been expertly tanned, taking special care to sand and buff the surface creating a fine luxurious nap. This popular ankle hi boot boast attractive fringe trim,...

    Sizes Available: 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11

    Price: $30.95

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--2bfa68ca368138a4bfe00e9e6e27f175ea336a68-c65ebaa3ba88ced0--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-beaded-ankle-boot-ladies-boots.jpg/buy?id=2bfa68ca368138a4bfe00e9e6e27f175ea336a68-c65ebaa3ba88ced0&pos=205&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1979&rsds=978
  202. View$605.00 shopbopFree Shipping

    Classic yet au courant, these lace-up suede booties feature ankle fringe and a raised seam at the toe. 1" crepe platform and 4.25" lacquered stiletto heel. Crepe sole.* Made in Spain.* This item cannot be gift-boxed.* Runs small, reflected in conversion below.* 36=5.5/6, 36.5=6/6.5, 37=6.5/7, 37.5=7, 38=7.5, 38.5=8, 39=8...

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8

    Price: $605.00

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--c6c1a10ae3d30549a0807c9bf89944b74d08f095-b12521b3b309cd98--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-notitle.jpg/buy?id=c6c1a10ae3d30549a0807c9bf89944b74d08f095-b12521b3b309cd98&pos=206&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1552&rsds=551
  203. R2 by Report Womens Black SuedeView$49.88 HouserShoes 

    R2 by Report Womens Black Suede

    Check out this high shaft casual flat boot.* Faux suede upper and shaft * Lightly cushioned insole * Decorative fringe on the side * Imported

    Price: $49.88

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--9d8f274d15f1de50c464b8f7ee9b46a13fe65e28-c7d69dae7584bdf9--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-r2-by-report-womens-black-suede.jpg/buy?id=9d8f274d15f1de50c464b8f7ee9b46a13fe65e28-c7d69dae7584bdf9&pos=207&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  204. Women's Softsole Double Leather Bottom Knee Hi Ornamented Boot by Minnetonka (Brown Suede)MinnetonkaView$74.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Softsole Double Leather Bottom Knee Hi Ornamented Boot by Minnetonka (Brown Suede)

    This unisex knee high boot is made from soft suede leather. The laces down the front can be tightened for maximum comfort. The boot has fringe around the top giving it a very distinct look. For added comfort, this boot offers a cushioned insole and a thin crepe outsole. This boot also offers a softsole double leather bot...

    Sizes Available: 7, 8

    Price: $74.95

    from Minnetonka

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--c0b0fadb560baea69c543c68bc4cd58c41c7fc39-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-softsole-double-leather-bottom-knee-hi-ornamented-boot-by-minnetonka-brown-suede.jpg/buy?id=c0b0fadb560baea69c543c68bc4cd58c41c7fc39-a9230333f45907aa&pos=208&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1286&rsds=285
  205. Minnetonka Hi-Top Back Zip BootMinnetonkaView$57.00 ZapposFree Shipping

    Minnetonka Hi-Top Back Zip Boot

    Inspired by the wild, wild west to make your chilly days stylishly hot. ; Genuine suede uppers boast fringed detailing with metallic studs for pizazz. ; Full back zip is convenient and makes this boot extremely easy to wear. ; Smooth, soft suede lining wicks away moisture to keep your feet dry. ; Fully padded foam insole...

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11

    Price: $57.00

    from Minnetonka

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--6a4d477c27a9448a7d2c65556e178bacc89a7b97-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-hi-top-back-zip-boot.jpg/buy?id=6a4d477c27a9448a7d2c65556e178bacc89a7b97-e3464bd4db427307&pos=209&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1167&rsds=967
  206. Minnetonka Fringe BootieDelia sView$55.50 dELiA*s 

    Minnetonka Fringe Bootie

    Get some fringe benefits.

    Price: $55.50

    from Delia s

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--319e558ef0ff5ac76c356c5cd8eb6cced85d9909-04aba3c61ac8e431--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-fringe-bootie.jpg/buy?id=319e558ef0ff5ac76c356c5cd8eb6cced85d9909-04aba3c61ac8e431&pos=210&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  207. Minnetonka- Moccasin Woodstock - Dusty brownMinnetonkaView$80.00 PiperlimeFree Shipping

    Minnetonka- Moccasin Woodstock - Dusty brown

    Minnetonka Moccasin Moccasin Boot Fringe Trim At Ankle, Calf And Leather Laces Soft Suede Upper Traction Rubber Outsole Lace-up Closure Upper: 100% Suede This Shoe Runs In Whole Sizes Only. Consider Ordering A Size Smaller If You Wear Half Sizes.

    Sizes Available: 5, 6, 7, 8

    Price: $80.00

    from Minnetonka

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--b7cdf697edf35c89852b500db1674995cf406733-b83a74d353c8cf24--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-moccasin-woodstock-dusty-brown.jpg/buy?id=b7cdf697edf35c89852b500db1674995cf406733-b83a74d353c8cf24&pos=211&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1363&rsds=362
  208. Sam Edelman UtahSam EdelmanView$198.95 $172.10 ZapposFree Shipping

    Sam Edelman Utah

    A trend right boot that will make you want to rain dance! ; Suede upper. ; Round toe. ; Accents of edgy fringe throughout. ; Pull on design. ; Lightly padded insole. ; Synthetic sole. ; 15.50 shaft height. ; 15.50 circumference. ; 18.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 7. Please note that measurements may...

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5

    Price: $198.95 $172.10

    from Sam Edelman

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--afde7349471e2a630826dfd1d7e2d1b0eaab5ca9-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-sam-edelman-utah.jpg/buy?id=afde7349471e2a630826dfd1d7e2d1b0eaab5ca9-e3464bd4db427307&pos=212&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=832&rsds=632
  209. "Giada" fringe wide bootie by Step Up Comfort??WomanwithinView$74.99 $44.99 Woman Within 

    "Giada" fringe wide bootie by Step Up Comfort??

    Fringed booties look so stylish with pants and jeans...fit so comfortably, in just your size! The best fit & price in women's medium, wide & extra wide booties.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $74.99 $44.99

    from Womanwithin

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--b7af7f4c3e295b3f4838b61829b0a3a5aca293d7-aab3ce68a1cbc7d4--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-quot-giada-quot-fringe-wide-bootie-by-step-up-comfort.jpg/buy?id=b7af7f4c3e295b3f4838b61829b0a3a5aca293d7-aab3ce68a1cbc7d4&pos=213&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1829&rsds=828
  210. Minnetonka Fringe BootieMinnetonkaView$55.50 $47.50 dELiA*s 

    Minnetonka Fringe Bootie

    Get some fringe benefits.

    Price: $55.50 $47.50

    from Minnetonka

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--b726304ebbb9a0afecf6a0dc02176a32bbccf3ff-5639cb1e08bd3658--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-fringe-bootie.jpg/buy?id=b726304ebbb9a0afecf6a0dc02176a32bbccf3ff-5639cb1e08bd3658&pos=214&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  211. Minnetonka Hi-Top Back-Zip BootMinnetonkaView$57.50 ZapposFree Shipping

    Minnetonka Hi-Top Back-Zip Boot

    Fringe makes a comeback with this fierce boot from Minnetonka. ; Soft suede uppers boast tribal-inspired designs for added style. ; Braided design and metallic studs are carefully placed at the shaft. ; Convenient back zipper allows for easy on and off wear. ; Lightly padded footbed provides lasting comfort and support. ...

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11

    Price: $57.50

    from Minnetonka

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--4bc93726adb523ac2ecadf4a94468c663d5917b3-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-hi-top-back-zip-boot.jpg/buy?id=4bc93726adb523ac2ecadf4a94468c663d5917b3-e3464bd4db427307&pos=215&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1167&rsds=967
  212. Minnetonka Back Zipper BootMinnetonkaView$53.50 ZapposFree Shipping

    Minnetonka Back Zipper Boot

    Traditional Women's ankle boot with zipper on back and fringed collar. ; Smartly styled from glove tanned leather. ; Shaft height 4 ¾ inches, circumference about 11 ¼ inches. ; Stylish ¼ inch heel. ; Thin crepe sole provides lightweight durability. ; 6.00 oz.

    Sizes Available: 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11

    Price: $53.50

    from Minnetonka

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--39413f8bd71c9f2cf299a30da518f7ef355ee605-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-back-zipper-boot.jpg/buy?id=39413f8bd71c9f2cf299a30da518f7ef355ee605-e3464bd4db427307&pos=216&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1178&rsds=978
  213. Minnetonka Suede Ankle BootMinnetonkaView$50.00 ZapposFree Shipping

    Minnetonka Suede Ankle Boot

    Take your casual footwear to the next level with this fashionable ankle boot. ; Smooth suede uppers provide breathability and easy maintenence. ; Meticulous stitching detail and flattering zig-zag fringe for eye-catching interest. ; Leather linings wick away moisture to keep your feet healthy and dry. ; Fully padded foot...

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11

    Price: $50.00

    from Minnetonka

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--ce367dc3706c8aac68b07831beedba79cd3ce9c7-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-suede-ankle-boot.jpg/buy?id=ce367dc3706c8aac68b07831beedba79cd3ce9c7-e3464bd4db427307&pos=217&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1167&rsds=967
  214. R2 by Report Womens Grey SuedeView$49.88 HouserShoes 

    R2 by Report Womens Grey Suede

    Check out this high shaft casual flat boot.* Faux suede upper and shaft * Lightly cushioned insole * Decorative fringe on the side * Imported

    Price: $49.88

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--93977d4a88828e100843384212443d7032301c3f-c7d69dae7584bdf9--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-r2-by-report-womens-grey-suede.jpg/buy?id=93977d4a88828e100843384212443d7032301c3f-c7d69dae7584bdf9&pos=218&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  215. Sam Edelman UrsulaSam EdelmanView$158.95 $101.00 ZapposFree Shipping

    Sam Edelman Ursula

    Let the rain pour down in this fringe ankle boot from Sam Edelman. ; Suede upper. ; Round toe. ; Fringe detail accents the shaft. ; Full inside zip for easy on/off. ; Lightly padded insole. ; Man-made sole. ; 3/8 heel. ; 7.00 shaft height. ; 12.00 circumference. ; 12.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 7....

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10

    Price: $158.95 $101.00

    from Sam Edelman

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--1aed85f4ff55bf8c9a5f00578596d294dd22cc0b-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-sam-edelman-ursula.jpg/buy?id=1aed85f4ff55bf8c9a5f00578596d294dd22cc0b-e3464bd4db427307&pos=219&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=970&rsds=770
  216. Harley-Davidson SilvioHarley DavidsonView$144.00 $105.00 ZapposFree Shipping

    Harley-Davidson Silvio

    Step into sassy, sexy style with the Silvio. ; Full-grain leather upper. ; Cute fringe detail around the shaft. ; Inside zipper for easy on and off. ; Full-length cushioned sock lining. ; Lightweight rubber outsole with a leather wrapped heel. ; Cement construction. ; 3 1/4 heel. ; 9.00 shaft height. ; 13.50 circumferenc...

    Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11

    Price: $144.00 $105.00

    from Harley Davidson

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--b021e46b8d21e78f0c473f3eb0b9725e4ddd8867-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-harley-davidson-silvio.jpg/buy?id=b021e46b8d21e78f0c473f3eb0b9725e4ddd8867-e3464bd4db427307&pos=220&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1149&rsds=949
  217. Tapeet Fringe Wedge Suede Booties - FREE SHIPPINGTapeetView$367.50 shopbopFree Shipping

    Tapeet Fringe Wedge Suede Booties - FREE SHIPPING

    FREE SHIPPING at shopbop.com. A style for the polished bohemian, these suede booties feature fringe detail and a hidden back zip. 1" lacquered platform and 4" lacquered wedge heel. 5.5" shaft. Rubber sole. * Made in Italy. * This item cannot be gift-boxed. * FIT: True to size, reflected in conversion below. * Sizing ...

    Price: $367.50

    from Tapeet

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--64afecdb5d92e53aaa7061e97139208108760687-b16d1286d062ea64--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-tapeet-fringe-wedge-suede-booties-free-shipping.jpg/buy?id=64afecdb5d92e53aaa7061e97139208108760687-b16d1286d062ea64&pos=222&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  218. Women's Calf Hi 3-in-1 Boot Fashion Boot by MinnetonkaMinnetonkaView$75.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Calf Hi 3-in-1 Boot Fashion Boot by Minnetonka

    Customize the look you want. The feathers can snap-off and interchange with the beaded tassel, or a third option is to wear it plain. Features a square toe shape and flexible hardsole with heel-to-toe foam for extra comfort (for indoor/outdoor use).Available Colors: Black Suede, Brown Suede, Tan Suede.

    Sizes Available: 6, 7, 8, 9

    Price: $75.95

    from Minnetonka

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--a9ce32ec98b0db80e4d1633ec0e367e95b3e7a9c-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-calf-hi-3-in-1-boot-fashion-boot-by-minnetonka.jpg/buy?id=a9ce32ec98b0db80e4d1633ec0e367e95b3e7a9c-a9230333f45907aa&pos=223&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1475&rsds=474
  219. Women's Beaded Ankle Boot Chukka Boot by Minnetonka (Tan Suede)MinnetonkaView$32.45 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Beaded Ankle Boot Chukka Boot by Minnetonka (Tan Suede)

    This softsoled ankle boot combines beauty, comfort, and quality. Simple yet elegant beading adorns the toe, gently accenting the suede upper. Contrasting stitching around the base and double lines of short fringe give added flare. A single leather tie completes the package.

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10

    Price: $32.45

    from Minnetonka

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--53826f8416daaed5fd27db1852b279221daf2862-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-beaded-ankle-boot-chukka-boot-by-minnetonka-tan-suede.jpg/buy?id=53826f8416daaed5fd27db1852b279221daf2862-a9230333f45907aa&pos=224&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1856&rsds=855
  220. Dingo womens fringed suede moccasinsDingoView$99.99 $69.99 Sheplers 

    Dingo womens fringed suede moccasins

    For the love of fringe, get your feet in a pair of Dingo suede mocs! - Supple suede leather upper featuring two layers of long suede fringe - Leather laced collar detail - Comfort padded shaft & lightly cushioned insoleDingo moccasins are a perfect marriage of comfort and style. Moc features a stone suede leather foot un...

    Price: $99.99 $69.99

    from Dingo

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--2d98cc8dceb7fa8e83a7fee30d13bb86564965ea-6d86013676711934--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-dingo-womens-fringed-suede-moccasins.jpg/buy?id=2d98cc8dceb7fa8e83a7fee30d13bb86564965ea-6d86013676711934&pos=225&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  221. Tory Burch- GIGI QUILTED RAIN BOOTTory BurchView$295.00 toryburch 

    Tory Burch- GIGI QUILTED RAIN BOOT

    Look cool. Stay dry. With the Gigi Rain Boot in your closet you are going to pray for rain. Quilted nylon water resistant boot with tonal stitching. Rubber heel. Patent logo detail. Drawstring closure with fringe and gold embellishments. 2 1/2" wedge heel.

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11

    Price: $295.00

    from Tory Burch

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--a6519e56d176678fe0c335a93dc04bf007bea869-35074d98e0101b55--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-tory-burch-gigi-quilted-rain-boot.jpg/buy?id=a6519e56d176678fe0c335a93dc04bf007bea869-35074d98e0101b55&pos=226&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1460&rsds=459
  222. R2 Leonie Black SuedeReportView$79.97 Housershoes 

    R2 Leonie Black Suede

    R2 by Report Leonie Black Suede - Check out this high shaft casual flat boot.* Faux suede upper and shaft * Lightly cushioned insole * Decorative fringe on the side * Imported

    Price: $79.97

    from Report

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--9ac20cb51b211f1b8af807fdd66de1f91c3e3290-41a6ee6fe3f79286--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-r2-leonie-black-suede.jpg/buy?id=9ac20cb51b211f1b8af807fdd66de1f91c3e3290-41a6ee6fe3f79286&pos=227&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  223. R2 Grey SuedeReportView$79.97 Housershoes 

    R2 Grey Suede

    R2 by Report Grey Suede - Check out this high shaft casual flat boot.* Faux suede upper and shaft * Lightly cushioned insole * Decorative fringe on the side * Imported

    Price: $79.97

    from Report

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--979c05d5e6972b06f2457702701669feb7d661ed-41a6ee6fe3f79286--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-r2-grey-suede.jpg/buy?id=979c05d5e6972b06f2457702701669feb7d661ed-41a6ee6fe3f79286&pos=228&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  224. Minnetonka mens concho suede moccasinsMinnetonkaView$37.00 Sheplers 

    Minnetonka mens concho suede moccasins

    Comfort never looked so good - Crafted of handsome suede leather - Finished with fringe accents & conchos - Genuine rawhide lace side closuresComfort mocs with handsome styling! Minnetonka moccasins are made from soft suede leather. Double concho side...

    Price: $37.00

    from Minnetonka

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--74a85a1ec23626b484df1b575b5390d809a4a3af-84e22fabf4a4fa9b--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-mens-concho-suede-moccasins.jpg/buy?id=74a85a1ec23626b484df1b575b5390d809a4a3af-84e22fabf4a4fa9b&pos=229&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1060&rsds=59
  225. Minnetonka Back Zipper BootMinnetonkaView$50.50 ZapposFree Shipping

    Minnetonka Back Zipper Boot

    Traditional Women's ankle boot with zipper on back and fringed collar. ; Smartly styled from glove tanned leather. ; Shaft height 4 ¾ inches, circumference about 11 ¼ inches. ; Stylish ¼ inch heel. ; Thin crepe sole provides lightweight durability.

    Sizes Available: 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11

    Price: $50.50

    from Minnetonka

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--30edb384d1c79fbd29d5e6c16e8eb50b85e7a9bf-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-back-zipper-boot.jpg/buy?id=30edb384d1c79fbd29d5e6c16e8eb50b85e7a9bf-e3464bd4db427307&pos=230&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1178&rsds=978
  226. Sporto NavajoSportoView$93.00 $75.33 ZapposFree Shipping

    Sporto Navajo

    Find wintry delight with the trendy 'Navajo' ankle bootie from Sporto. ; Waterproof velvet suede upper with fringe collar and inside zipper entry. ; Faux fur sock lining ensures warmth and comfort all season long. ; Plush shearling footbed offers incredible softness against the foot. ; Flexible jute-injected rubber outso...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5

    Price: $93.00 $75.33

    from Sporto

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--b62bcff183cd361a0d5ecd27eeb0f18a814414da-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-sporto-navajo.jpg/buy?id=b62bcff183cd361a0d5ecd27eeb0f18a814414da-e3464bd4db427307&pos=231&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=890&rsds=690
  227. Franco Sarto Hopi in Black 24299-Hopi-Black-4MFranco SartoView$89.95 $66.95 Shoes Got Sole 

    Franco Sarto Hopi in Black 24299-Hopi-Black-4M

    Pleated moccasin toe, decorative bow, and fringe detail highlight this stacked heel pump.

    Price: $89.95 $66.95

    from Franco Sarto

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--ca7fd675a3fd1968b329ea39887aa52d4bc9974f-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-franco-sarto-hopi-in-black-24299-hopi-black-4m.jpg/buy?id=ca7fd675a3fd1968b329ea39887aa52d4bc9974f-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=232&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  228. Women's 8" Lacer Lace Up Boot by Double H (Dark Brown)Double HView$145.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's 8" Lacer Lace Up Boot by Double H (Dark Brown)

    Double-H knows that their female customers demand both a dependable work boot and a fashionable casual boot. That's why they've developed the very popular 8 inch lacer. Wear this boot on the farm with a pair of jeans, and you'll be prepared for any type of work environment. Constructed of amber gold pitstop leather with ...

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10

    Price: $145.95

    from Double H

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--324d16a12c557e9a14eeee9e268e8f503a09b279-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-8-quot-lacer-lace-up-boot-by-double-h-dark-brown.jpg/buy?id=324d16a12c557e9a14eeee9e268e8f503a09b279-a9230333f45907aa&pos=233&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1938&rsds=937
  229. Franco Sarto Hopi in Red 24299-Hopi-Black-4MFranco SartoView$89.95 $66.95 Shoes Got Sole 

    Franco Sarto Hopi in Red 24299-Hopi-Black-4M

    Pleated moccasin toe, decorative bow, and fringe detail highlight this stacked heel pump.

    Price: $89.95 $66.95

    from Franco Sarto

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--13b02303091f0f755494a7f2dcac932660eaa18a-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-franco-sarto-hopi-in-red-24299-hopi-black-4m.jpg/buy?id=13b02303091f0f755494a7f2dcac932660eaa18a-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=234&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  230. Franco Sarto Hopi in Turquoise 24299-Hopi-Black-4MFranco SartoView$89.95 $66.95 Shoes Got Sole 

    Franco Sarto Hopi in Turquoise 24299-Hopi-Black-4M

    Pleated moccasin toe, decorative bow, and fringe detail highlight this stacked heel pump.

    Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11

    Price: $89.95 $66.95

    from Franco Sarto

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--3c3b88005dcbcf5d8548c1d9b909d4869036111c-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-franco-sarto-hopi-in-turquoise-24299-hopi-black-4m.jpg/buy?id=3c3b88005dcbcf5d8548c1d9b909d4869036111c-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=235&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1950&rsds=949
  231. Franco Sarto Hopi in Whiskey 24299-Hopi-Black-4MFranco SartoView$89.95 $66.95 Shoes Got Sole 

    Franco Sarto Hopi in Whiskey 24299-Hopi-Black-4M

    Pleated moccasin toe, decorative bow, and fringe detail highlight this stacked heel pump.

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10

    Price: $89.95 $66.95

    from Franco Sarto

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--744aacccb74234ec68e88cc915ac4d0f0aec513f-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-franco-sarto-hopi-in-whiskey-24299-hopi-black-4m.jpg/buy?id=744aacccb74234ec68e88cc915ac4d0f0aec513f-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=236&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1901&rsds=900
  232. Thunderbird Soft Sole - Womens MoccasinSoleView$32.95 Hatcountry 

    Thunderbird Soft Sole - Womens Moccasin

    The Ladies Thunderbird Soft Sole from Minnetonka Moccasin is the renowned classic. This popular shoe is available in both a smooth and a suede finish. It is fashioned from leather that has been expertly tanned, taking special care to sand and buff the surface creating a fine luxurious nap. It features the traditional Thu...

    Sizes Available: 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11

    Price: $32.95

    from Sole

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--ce37e53c9dcc3be28f885e1da9703dbba3add8ed-c65ebaa3ba88ced0--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-thunderbird-soft-sole-womens-moccasin.jpg/buy?id=ce37e53c9dcc3be28f885e1da9703dbba3add8ed-c65ebaa3ba88ced0&pos=237&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1979&rsds=978
  233. Kilty Driving Moc - Womens MoccasinView$39.95 Hatcountry 

    Kilty Driving Moc - Womens Moccasin

    The fashionable Ladies Kilty Driving Moc from Minnetonka Moccasin is comfortable fit that?s sure to please. This attractive moccasin is fashioned from soft, supple leather that has been expertly tanned. It features self-matching laces, attractive fringe trim, a fully padded insoles, and a nub hardsole.

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11

    Price: $39.95

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--5ca401e6ac38d452015c9e41a857e72071bb2302-c65ebaa3ba88ced0--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-kilty-driving-moc-womens-moccasin.jpg/buy?id=5ca401e6ac38d452015c9e41a857e72071bb2302-c65ebaa3ba88ced0&pos=238&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1968&rsds=967
  234. Women's Heather Tall Boot by Lamo (Black)LamoView$39.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Heather Tall Boot by Lamo (Black)

    The Heather boot is a 14" knit-top boot with PU upper and TPR sole. Features ankle harness, side tassel, and stud ornamentation.

    Sizes Available: 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11

    Price: $39.95

    from Lamo

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--eb2229805561f1429d5cfd075061b3ffc6138e84-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-heather-tall-boot-by-lamo-black.jpg/buy?id=eb2229805561f1429d5cfd075061b3ffc6138e84-a9230333f45907aa&pos=239&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1616&rsds=615
  235. Minnetonka- Ladies Back-Zip MoccasinMinnetonkaView$39.99 LeatherCoatsEtc 

    Minnetonka- Ladies Back-Zip Moccasin

    Traditional bootie moccasins by Minnetonka are on-line with todays casual style. Software includes glove-tanned sueded cowhide fringed cuff and cushioned insoles while the hardware package includes back zippers and hardsoles with thin crepe outsoles for traction. Imported. Whole and half sizes medium width. Colors:Black ...

    Price: $39.99

    from Minnetonka

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--544b5b08996c2146fa462ec2299097e0cfa1a4a8-1a6571c9f92e3ad9--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-ladies-back-zip-moccasin.jpg/buy?id=544b5b08996c2146fa462ec2299097e0cfa1a4a8-1a6571c9f92e3ad9&pos=240&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  236. Kilty Suede Moc - Womens MoccasinView$29.95 Hatcountry 

    Kilty Suede Moc - Womens Moccasin

    The ever popular Ladies Kilty Suede Moc from Minnetonka Moccasin is sure to please. This stylish moccasin is fashioned from soft, supple suede leather that has been expertly tanned, taking special care to sand and buff the surface creating a fine luxurious nap. It features self-matching laces, attractive fringe trim, ful...

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11

    Price: $29.95

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--d09b72a331417cd34deb5089f6789aab4dd5f2f6-c65ebaa3ba88ced0--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-kilty-suede-moc-womens-moccasin.jpg/buy?id=d09b72a331417cd34deb5089f6789aab4dd5f2f6-c65ebaa3ba88ced0&pos=241&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1968&rsds=967
  237. Amanda - Womens MoccasinAmandaView$39.95 Hatcountry 

    Amanda - Womens Moccasin

    Amanda is a stylish new ladies moc from Minnetonka Moccasin. This popular shoe is fashioned from suede leather that has been expertly tanned, taking special care to sand and buff the surface creating a fine luxurious nap. It features attractive fringe trim, leather cord laces and trim, and a NEW lightweight sole with a 3...

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11

    Price: $39.95

    from Amanda

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--d3c942cdf446fc1cc0b8f7ffecf764427bfd1caa-c65ebaa3ba88ced0--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-amanda-womens-moccasin.jpg/buy?id=d3c942cdf446fc1cc0b8f7ffecf764427bfd1caa-c65ebaa3ba88ced0&pos=242&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1968&rsds=967
  238. Minnetonka Amanda SuedeMinnetonkaView$29.95 Glen's Army Navy 

    Minnetonka Amanda Suede

    Classic suede fringe with heel-to-toe leather cushion insole. New lightweight sole with 3/4" heel.

    Price: $29.95

    from Minnetonka

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--ef4837fd47a805852d9b4017bea568d6b334dbfc-7dc5676e2c94b07b--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-amanda-suede.jpg/buy?id=ef4837fd47a805852d9b4017bea568d6b334dbfc-7dc5676e2c94b07b&pos=243&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  239. J. Renee Sonya in White Sonya-Cvwht-5MJ ReneeView$80.00 $67.95 Shoes Got Sole 

    J. Renee Sonya in White Sonya-Cvwht-5M

    Sonya Sandal by J.Renee You'll love the fringe and candy-colored beads on J.Renee sandal. Soak in the tribal beauty of the lovely Sonya thong sandals.

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $80.00 $67.95

    from J Renee

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--b00f77c3c52d4b063f0790269a1566208b348f93-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-j-renee-sonya-in-white-sonya-cvwht-5m.jpg/buy?id=b00f77c3c52d4b063f0790269a1566208b348f93-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=245&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1986&rsds=985
  240. J. Renee Sonya in Silver Sonya-Cvsil-5MJ ReneeView$80.00 $67.95 Shoes Got Sole 

    J. Renee Sonya in Silver Sonya-Cvsil-5M

    Sonya Sandal by J.Renee You'll love the fringe and candy-colored beads on J.Renee sandal. Soak in the tribal beauty of the lovely Sonya thong sandals.

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $80.00 $67.95

    from J Renee

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--abbaa1ac70fc4e297b061f2e221a861d2879dba4-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-j-renee-sonya-in-silver-sonya-cvsil-5m.jpg/buy?id=abbaa1ac70fc4e297b061f2e221a861d2879dba4-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=246&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1986&rsds=985
  241. Women's Cherokee-420 Heel by EllieEllieView$55.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Cherokee-420 Heel by Ellie

    This Cherokee shoe features fringes on the front while it has buckle accents on the back of the shoe. It also has a peep toe while the back is exposed.Available Colors: Black, Tan, White.

    Sizes Available: 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

    Price: $55.95

    from Ellie

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--d9f2fdad6a24b0586fe07af64de9b122411e83a0-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-cherokee-420-heel-by-ellie.jpg/buy?id=d9f2fdad6a24b0586fe07af64de9b122411e83a0-a9230333f45907aa&pos=247&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1568&rsds=567
  242. Naughty Monkey Women's Metal Mama Sandal Brown, Size 8, Width MNaughty MonkeyView$84.95 $41.99 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Naughty Monkey Women's Metal Mama Sandal Brown, Size 8, Width M

    The very definition of rocker-styled glam. Textured leather upper. Cushioned footbed. 1/2 platform. 3-1/4 heel. Bootie-inspired shaft. Polished metal/leather-fringed details

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10

    Price: $84.95 $41.99

    from Naughty Monkey

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--6b69dce5b0cbbde7d3e091f66184e8677d1af0ff-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-naughty-monkey-women-apos-s-metal-mama-sandal-brown-size-8-width-m.jpg/buy?id=6b69dce5b0cbbde7d3e091f66184e8677d1af0ff-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=248&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1856&rsds=855
  243. Minnetonka womens peace sign fringed moccasinsMinnetonkaView$39.99 Sheplers 

    Minnetonka womens peace sign fringed moccasins

    The moc that's a wardrobe statement piece! - Studded peace sign detail - Tapered fringed kiltie styling - Genuine suede leather - a treat for your feet! The original peace symbol, born in 1958, meets your favorite fashion fringed moc! Moc has suede...

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5

    Price: $39.99

    from Minnetonka

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--1788f488715711daeef960a892a141f9f4f8c0a9-84e22fabf4a4fa9b--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-womens-peace-sign-fringed-moccasins.jpg/buy?id=1788f488715711daeef960a892a141f9f4f8c0a9-84e22fabf4a4fa9b&pos=249&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1155&rsds=154
  244. Naughty Monkey Women's Metal Mama Sandal Black, Size 8, Width MNaughty MonkeyView$84.95 $54.99 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Naughty Monkey Women's Metal Mama Sandal Black, Size 8, Width M

    The very definition of rocker-styled glam. Textured leather upper. Cushioned footbed. 1/2 platform. 3-1/4 heel. Bootie-inspired shaft. Polished metal/leather-fringed details

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10

    Price: $84.95 $54.99

    from Naughty Monkey

    Free Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--6c38eedc0908bca992dfb4f85b1f13e54bb1adf6-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-naughty-monkey-women-apos-s-metal-mama-sandal-black-size-8-width-m.jpg/buy?id=6c38eedc0908bca992dfb4f85b1f13e54bb1adf6-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=250&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1856&rsds=855
  245. Women's Hi Top Back Zip Boot Flat Boot by MinnetonkaMinnetonkaView$44.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Hi Top Back Zip Boot Flat Boot by Minnetonka

    This ankle-high back zip boot features a new square-toe shape and sole with heel-to-toe foam.Available Colors: Black Suede, Brown Suede, Tan Suede.

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 11

    Price: $44.95

    from Minnetonka

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--55c60b0adf1c655a10968508519fa1f419958248-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-hi-top-back-zip-boot-flat-boot-by-minnetonka.jpg/buy?id=55c60b0adf1c655a10968508519fa1f419958248-a9230333f45907aa&pos=251&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1923&rsds=922
  246. J. Renee Sonya in Silver Sonya-Cvsil-5MJ ReneeView$80.00 $67.95 Shoes Got Sole 

    J. Renee Sonya in Silver Sonya-Cvsil-5M

    Sonya Sandal by J.Renee You'll love the fringe and candy-colored beads on J.Renee sandal. Soak in the tribal beauty of the lovely Sonya thong sandals.

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $80.00 $67.95

    from J Renee

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--6e3ab585a46f2f838b1b1e9ff8c9588ca750a1c3-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-j-renee-sonya-in-silver-sonya-cvsil-5m.jpg/buy?id=6e3ab585a46f2f838b1b1e9ff8c9588ca750a1c3-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=252&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1986&rsds=985
  247. J. Renee Sonya in Gold Sonya-Cvgck-5MJ ReneeView$80.00 $67.95 Shoes Got Sole 

    J. Renee Sonya in Gold Sonya-Cvgck-5M

    Sonya Sandal by J.Renee You'll love the fringe and candy-colored beads on J.Renee sandal. Soak in the tribal beauty of the lovely Sonya thong sandals.

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $80.00 $67.95

    from J Renee

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--dbdb98e59f41d95ed221a2b67f41895985642c8a-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-j-renee-sonya-in-gold-sonya-cvgck-5m.jpg/buy?id=dbdb98e59f41d95ed221a2b67f41895985642c8a-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=253&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1986&rsds=985
  248. Women's 5" Lacer Work Boot by Double H (Ochre)Double HView$79.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's 5" Lacer Work Boot by Double H (Ochre)

    One of our most popular lacers and for a good reason. It has a great profile and fit and is light on your feet with almost no break in period. Hands down, one of your best work lacers. Constructed of briar full grain leather with an oil resistant crepe outsole. Vitalize comfort layers consist of a Vitalize Orthobed for s...

    Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10

    Price: $79.95

    from Double H

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--4d7a4bd45107f4aa8b485f83c78ba1df33ff7200-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-5-quot-lacer-work-boot-by-double-h-ochre.jpg/buy?id=4d7a4bd45107f4aa8b485f83c78ba1df33ff7200-a9230333f45907aa&pos=254&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1920&rsds=919
  249. MICHAEL KORS Dakota Fringe Boot Boots Shoes Brown WomensMichael KorsView$250.00 $97.99 Shoemetro 

    MICHAEL KORS Dakota Fringe Boot Boots Shoes Brown Womens

    Size(s) Available: 7, 6.5, 6, 5.5, 8, 7.5. Brand & Style - MICHAEL KORS Dakota Fringe Boot Width - Medium (B, M) Heel Height - Shaft measures 14 Inches, Circumference measures 14 Inches, and 3.75 Inch Heel Material - Genuine Suede Upper and Man Made Sole

    Sizes Available: 5.5, 7, 7.5, 8

    Price: $250.00 $97.99

    from Michael Kors

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--3378c75e8c90e9a50cbdd5044d1a2d1a9d3e4c83-8dd89f43d279e2ab--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-michael-kors-dakota-fringe-boot-boots-shoes-brown-womens.jpg/buy?id=3378c75e8c90e9a50cbdd5044d1a2d1a9d3e4c83-8dd89f43d279e2ab&pos=255&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1417&rsds=416
  250. MINNETONKA Women's Regina Fringe Boot Shoe, ChocolateMinnetonkaView$84.99 Finish Line 

    MINNETONKA Women's Regina Fringe Boot Shoe, Chocolate

    The Regina Fringe Boot from Minnetonka features a soft suede upper in a pull-on casual flat boot style with a round toe. Moccasin-inspired whipstitched seaming adds authentic rustic detail. Fringed detail gives this boot it's unique look.

    Sizes Available: 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

    Price: $84.99

    from Minnetonka

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--3a36170c7159a16bb24d8993a00bf0162b2b011c-79fdaa87904496d7--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-women-apos-s-regina-fringe-boot-shoe-chocolate.jpg/buy?id=3a36170c7159a16bb24d8993a00bf0162b2b011c-79fdaa87904496d7&pos=256&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1568&rsds=567
  251. Minnetonka '5 Layer Fringe' BootMinnetonkaView$97.95 Nordstrom 

    Minnetonka '5 Layer Fringe' Boot

    Tiered fringe cascades down the shaft of a comfortable moccasin boot grounded by a nubby rubber sole. Antiqued studs embellish the braided collar for subtle detail.

    Sizes Available: 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

    Price: $97.95

    from Minnetonka

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--8761d03ba989a58239a0a7c52eab69331d565545-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-apos-5-layer-fringe-apos-boot.jpg/buy?id=8761d03ba989a58239a0a7c52eab69331d565545-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=257&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1586&rsds=585
  252. "Morgan" fringe wide boots by Step Up Comfort??Woman WithinView$114.99 $59.99 One Stop Plus 

    "Morgan" fringe wide boots by Step Up Comfort??

       Fringed boots that look so stylish, feel so comfortable! The best fit & price in women's medium, wide & extra wide boots.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $114.99 $59.99

    from Woman Within

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--55012949e5c76a661e1f1e56858c6200d4d33683-4421de9599f8c121--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-quot-morgan-quot-fringe-wide-boots-by-step-up-comfort.jpg/buy?id=55012949e5c76a661e1f1e56858c6200d4d33683-4421de9599f8c121&pos=258&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1829&rsds=828
  253. Minnetonka Women's Calf Hi 3-Layer Fringe Boot Black 1639MinnetonkaView$84.99 $79.99 VillageShoes 

    Minnetonka Women's Calf Hi 3-Layer Fringe Boot Black 1639

    Soft Suede Leather Uppers. Thin Crepe outsole.

    Sizes Available: 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

    Price: $84.99 $79.99

    from Minnetonka

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--73db0c1b85cacd5d68d83cd6a5b9e051e864e996-0ee105b587ecad0e--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-women-apos-s-calf-hi-3-layer-fringe-boot-black-1639.jpg/buy?id=73db0c1b85cacd5d68d83cd6a5b9e051e864e996-0ee105b587ecad0e&pos=259&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1568&rsds=567
  254. Minnetonka '5 Layer Fringe' BootMinnetonkaView$97.95 Nordstrom 

    Minnetonka '5 Layer Fringe' Boot

    Tiered fringe cascades down the shaft of a comfortable moccasin boot grounded by a nubby rubber sole. Antiqued studs embellish the braided collar for subtle detail.

    Sizes Available: 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11

    Price: $97.95

    from Minnetonka

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--a111a40d7f0a35a9427b849d41c82e06d7726d39-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-apos-5-layer-fringe-apos-boot.jpg/buy?id=a111a40d7f0a35a9427b849d41c82e06d7726d39-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=260&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1616&rsds=615
  255. Minnetonka Moccasins - Women's Hardsole Double Leather Bottom Knee Hi Fringe BootsMinnetonkaView$75.97 Langston's 

    Minnetonka Moccasins - Women's Hardsole Double Leather Bottom Knee Hi Fringe Boots

    A true classic, the women's Front Lace Hardsole Knee Hi Boot from Minnetonka Moccasin features a hard, thin crepe outsole with traditional moccasin fringe. Great looks, great functionality, and great comfort combine to make this another perfect boot...

    Sizes Available: 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

    Price: $75.97

    from Minnetonka

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--06187a820229f2ed890782f6004ed5fca9a5b210-da0e26f8a0c68b87--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-moccasins-women-apos-s-hardsole-double-leather-bottom-knee-hi-fringe-boots.jpg/buy?id=06187a820229f2ed890782f6004ed5fca9a5b210-da0e26f8a0c68b87&pos=261&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1568&rsds=567
  256. Minnetonka Women's Calf Hi 3-Layer Fringe Boot Brown 1632MinnetonkaView$84.99 $79.99 VillageShoes 

    Minnetonka Women's Calf Hi 3-Layer Fringe Boot Brown 1632

    Soft Suede Leather Uppers. Thin Crepe outsole.

    Sizes Available: 6, 7, 8, 9

    Price: $84.99 $79.99

    from Minnetonka

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--21bcee77233130f88944d04583a8bc51517644ee-0ee105b587ecad0e--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-women-apos-s-calf-hi-3-layer-fringe-boot-brown-1632.jpg/buy?id=21bcee77233130f88944d04583a8bc51517644ee-0ee105b587ecad0e&pos=262&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1475&rsds=474
  257. Minnetonka '5 Layer Fringe' BootMinnetonkaView$97.95 Nordstrom 

    Minnetonka '5 Layer Fringe' Boot

    Tiered fringe cascades down the shaft of a comfortable moccasin boot grounded by a nubby rubber sole. Antiqued studs embellish the braided collar for subtle detail.

    Sizes Available: 5, 6

    Price: $97.95

    from Minnetonka

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--41233bfe487b0e2effe2d622bc23a8ced8caeda7-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-apos-5-layer-fringe-apos-boot.jpg/buy?id=41233bfe487b0e2effe2d622bc23a8ced8caeda7-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=263&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1108&rsds=107
  258. Minnetonka Women's Calf Hi Fringe BootMinnetonkaView$74.99 $69.99 VillageShoes 

    Minnetonka Women's Calf Hi Fringe Boot

    Minnetonka Moccasin Womens Calf Hi Fringe Boot #1229 Black Suede. Calf Hi boot with fringe, rubber sole is lightweight and insole is padded. Made of soft suede leather.

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 8.5

    Price: $74.99 $69.99

    from Minnetonka

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--61e879019bed734d85b56a83aa055df6d9856dd7-0ee105b587ecad0e--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-women-apos-s-calf-hi-fringe-boot.jpg/buy?id=61e879019bed734d85b56a83aa055df6d9856dd7-0ee105b587ecad0e&pos=264&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1361&rsds=360
  259. Australia Luxe Collective Apache Distressed Fringe Feather Detail Tall Boot in BrownView$450.00 Singer_22 

    Australia Luxe Collective Apache Distressed Fringe Feather Detail Tall Boot in Brown

    Australia Luxe Collective Apache Distressed Fringe Feather Detail Tall Boot in Brown. Apache Boot is Vintage Cowboy Chic. This over the top style is fashioned exclusive distressed textured sheepskin and features lacing running up each side. Capped off with branded logo skins and hand fastened ostrich feathers, these boot...

    Price: $450.00

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--36b25c0ed884d7bb95ee343dd50b99c0df074da2-d314d94777d16b25--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-australia-luxe-collective-apache-distressed-fringe-feather-detail-tall-boot-in-brown.jpg/buy?id=36b25c0ed884d7bb95ee343dd50b99c0df074da2-d314d94777d16b25&pos=265&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  260. "Zoe"  wide calf fringe bootsWoman WithinView$104.99 $69.99 One Stop Plus 

    "Zoe" wide calf fringe boots

    Fringe boots, detailed with antiqued gold studs are a great look for the season. The best fit & price in wide calf boots.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $104.99 $69.99

    from Woman Within

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--acd795117f0992f6660fbc4d60437a012f818a51-4421de9599f8c121--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-quot-zoe-quot-wide-calf-fringe-boots.jpg/buy?id=acd795117f0992f6660fbc4d60437a012f818a51-4421de9599f8c121&pos=266&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1829&rsds=828
  261. MICHAEL KORS Dakota Fringe Boot New Boots Shoes Brown WomensMichael KorsView$250.00 $97.99 Shoemetro 

    MICHAEL KORS Dakota Fringe Boot New Boots Shoes Brown Womens

    Size(s) Available: 7, 6. Brand & Style - MICHAEL KORS Dakota Fringe Boot Width - Medium (B, M) Heel Height - Shaft measures 14 Inches, Circumference measures 14 Inches, and 3.75 Inch Heel Material - Genuine Suede Upper and Man Made Sole

    Sizes Available: 6, 7

    Price: $250.00 $97.99

    from Michael Kors

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--5eda057ada592ec0848bec0f82f0d5998ab7b7fa-8dd89f43d279e2ab--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-michael-kors-dakota-fringe-boot-new-boots-shoes-brown-womens.jpg/buy?id=5eda057ada592ec0848bec0f82f0d5998ab7b7fa-8dd89f43d279e2ab&pos=267&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1185&rsds=184
  262. MICHAEL KORS Dakota Fringe Boots Shoes Black WomensMichael KorsView$250.00 $97.99 Shoemetro 

    MICHAEL KORS Dakota Fringe Boots Shoes Black Womens

    Size(s) Available: 6. Brand & Style - MICHAEL KORS Dakota Fringe Width - Medium (B, M) Heel Height - Shaft measures 13.75 Inches, Circumference measures 14 Inches, and 3.5 Inch Heel Material - Genuine Suede Upper and Man Made Sole

    Sizes Available: 6

    Price: $250.00 $97.99

    from Michael Kors

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--3747c6e93de068868b6de8b5d2ae66c6a57fe321-8dd89f43d279e2ab--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-michael-kors-dakota-fringe-boots-shoes-black-womens.jpg/buy?id=3747c6e93de068868b6de8b5d2ae66c6a57fe321-8dd89f43d279e2ab&pos=268&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1060&rsds=59
  263. Step Up Comfort?? "Zoe" Wide Calf Fringe BootWoman WithinView$104.99 $69.99 One Stop Plus 

    Step Up Comfort?? "Zoe" Wide Calf Fringe Boot

    Faux suede tall boot with side studs, full inside zipper. ⅛” heel.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $104.99 $69.99

    from Woman Within

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--0802c770676e557e756b28783d970340443a141f-4421de9599f8c121--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-step-up-comfort-quot-zoe-quot-wide-calf-fringe-boot.jpg/buy?id=0802c770676e557e756b28783d970340443a141f-4421de9599f8c121&pos=269&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1829&rsds=828
  264. BP. Hidden Wedge Fringed BootBp.View$69.95 $45.90 Nordstrom 

    BP. Hidden Wedge Fringed Boot

    Plentiful fringe details the side of a slouchy suede boot accented with contrast stitching and lifted by a hidden wedge heel.

    Sizes Available: 9.5, 10

    Price: $69.95 $45.90

    from Bp.

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--6e4cf840e05dd7d838f1cb5ce84cbb39df5ca5ef-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-bp-hidden-wedge-fringed-boot.jpg/buy?id=6e4cf840e05dd7d838f1cb5ce84cbb39df5ca5ef-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=270&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1176&rsds=175
  265. Minnetonka Women's Tramper Ankle Hi Fringe BootMinnetonkaView$54.99 $49.99 VillageShoes 

    Minnetonka Women's Tramper Ankle Hi Fringe Boot

    Soft Suede Leather Uppers. Lightweight sporty rubber sole.

    Sizes Available: 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

    Price: $54.99 $49.99

    from Minnetonka

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--9301da4bb17b2c26df0d88836fba4ee7b5ac1f4e-0ee105b587ecad0e--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-women-apos-s-tramper-ankle-hi-fringe-boot.jpg/buy?id=9301da4bb17b2c26df0d88836fba4ee7b5ac1f4e-0ee105b587ecad0e&pos=271&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1568&rsds=567
  266. Valley Lane Fringed Boots at Blair.comBlairView$34.99 $29.99 Blair 

    Valley Lane Fringed Boots at Blair.com

    Compare at almost twice the price elsewhere. Casual suede ankle boot with fringe trim and topstitch detailing. Back zip for easy on/off. Padded tricot lining, foam padded insole, flexible TPR bottom for comfort. heel, bottom is grooved for traction. Import. Widths: Medium, Wide.

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11

    Price: $34.99 $29.99

    from Blair

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--88d7a67eb625220300f45377f6cb9f8f0c709944-21d4c99e3b332534--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-valley-lane-fringed-boots-at-blair-com.jpg/buy?id=88d7a67eb625220300f45377f6cb9f8f0c709944-21d4c99e3b332534&pos=272&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
  267. Valley Lane Fringed Boots at Blair.comBlairView$34.99 $29.99 Blair 

    Valley Lane Fringed Boots at Blair.com

    Compare at almost twice the price elsewhere. Casual suede ankle boot with fringe trim and topstitch detailing. Back zip for easy on/off. Padded tricot lining, foam padded insole, flexible TPR bottom for comfort. heel, bottom is grooved for traction. Import. Widths: Medium, Wide.

    Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11

    Price: $34.99 $29.99

    from Blair

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--e3884aba5a5d64efb0ded2ef7222dca11b687c2a-21d4c99e3b332534--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-valley-lane-fringed-boots-at-blair-com.jpg/buy?id=e3884aba5a5d64efb0ded2ef7222dca11b687c2a-21d4c99e3b332534&pos=273&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1950&rsds=949
  268. Minnetonka Fringed Tall BootMinnetonkaView$85.95 Nordstrom 

    Minnetonka Fringed Tall Boot

    Three tiers of fringe cover the tall shaft of a flat suede boot, trimmed with whipstitching along the seams for subtle detail.

    Sizes Available: 5, 6, 7, 8

    Price: $85.95

    from Minnetonka

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--c79b3feb93b714271751f863a3f78abb22585ce1-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-fringed-tall-boot.jpg/buy?id=c79b3feb93b714271751f863a3f78abb22585ce1-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=274&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1363&rsds=362
  269. Boot Hugs Suede FringeBoot HugsView$20.00 $9.00 Dillards Inc. 

    Boot Hugs Suede Fringe

    Boot Hugs Suede Fringe

    Price: $20.00 $9.00

    from Boot Hugs

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--bd0f7842d699680860a62b82016eef01eca0e76e-efba44ee460dceb6--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-boot-hugs-suede-fringe.jpg/buy?id=bd0f7842d699680860a62b82016eef01eca0e76e-efba44ee460dceb6&pos=275&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  270. Minnetonka Suede Five-Fringe BootMinnetonkaView$119.50 $101.50 dELiA*s 

    Minnetonka Suede Five-Fringe Boot

    Up your fringe factor in the hottest way.

    Price: $119.50 $101.50

    from Minnetonka

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--ecd49caec3145e02715678656311a87f268f2b81-668f4327b4dcc01d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-suede-five-fringe-boot.jpg/buy?id=ecd49caec3145e02715678656311a87f268f2b81-668f4327b4dcc01d&pos=276&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  271. Step Up Comfort?? "Zoe" Wide Calf Fringe BootJessica LondonView$104.99 $84.99 Avenue 

    Step Up Comfort?? "Zoe" Wide Calf Fringe Boot

    Faux suede tall boot with side studs, full inside zipper. ⅛” heel.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $104.99 $84.99

    from Jessica London

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--f00796c5ff6c54cad4955e9a244b16b77913ed52-d3e382b583368ef3--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-step-up-comfort-quot-zoe-quot-wide-calf-fringe-boot.jpg/buy?id=f00796c5ff6c54cad4955e9a244b16b77913ed52-d3e382b583368ef3&pos=277&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1829&rsds=828
  272. BP. Hidden Wedge Fringed BootBp.View$69.95 $45.90 Nordstrom 

    BP. Hidden Wedge Fringed Boot

    Plentiful fringe details the side of a slouchy suede boot accented with contrast stitching and lifted by a hidden wedge heel.

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10

    Price: $69.95 $45.90

    from Bp.

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--2d9509ca117887d2f9852103009f9be2007e5e19-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-bp-hidden-wedge-fringed-boot.jpg/buy?id=2d9509ca117887d2f9852103009f9be2007e5e19-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=278&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1424&rsds=423
  273. Minnetonka Women's Tramper Ankle Hi Fringe BootMinnetonkaView$54.99 $49.99 VillageShoes 

    Minnetonka Women's Tramper Ankle Hi Fringe Boot

    Soft Suede Leather Uppers. Lightweight sporty rubber sole.

    Sizes Available: 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

    Price: $54.99 $49.99

    from Minnetonka

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--290535d03114a928561c89268b40476ff74eff1f-0ee105b587ecad0e--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-women-apos-s-tramper-ankle-hi-fringe-boot.jpg/buy?id=290535d03114a928561c89268b40476ff74eff1f-0ee105b587ecad0e&pos=279&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1568&rsds=567
  274. Minnetonka Fringed Tall BootMinnetonkaView$85.95 Nordstrom 

    Minnetonka Fringed Tall Boot

    Three tiers of fringe cover the tall shaft of a flat suede boot, trimmed with whipstitching along the seams for subtle detail.

    Sizes Available: 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

    Price: $85.95

    from Minnetonka

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--970e85c22180e389945897a204071cf168f030d4-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-fringed-tall-boot.jpg/buy?id=970e85c22180e389945897a204071cf168f030d4-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=280&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1586&rsds=585
  275. Joie Roper Combat Boots with FringeJoieView$465.00 shopbopFree Shipping

    Joie Roper Combat Boots with Fringe

    FREE SHIPPING at shopbop.com. Heritage inspired, these distressed leather lace-up boots feature kiltie detail and a tie closure. Pull tab at top and seam detail throughout. 1.5" stacked heel. 9" shaft and 12" circumference. Leather sole. * Made in Brazil. * This item cannot be gift-boxed. * FIT: True to size, reflecte...

    Price: $465.00

    from Joie

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--b52937d4a20065140a0893fbdf8e136335ec2a3f-f7049c3a78578c58--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-joie-roper-combat-boots-with-fringe.jpg/buy?id=b52937d4a20065140a0893fbdf8e136335ec2a3f-f7049c3a78578c58&pos=281&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  276. Minnetonka Three in One Calf Hi Boot BlackMinnetonkaView$85.00 $72.00 Nyciwear 

    Minnetonka Three in One Calf Hi Boot Black

    Minnetonka Three in One Calf Hi Boot Black *Detachable feathers and beaded tassel (beads or feathers) *Comfortable fringe boot *Calf Hi boot *Soft suede leather uppers *Flexible hardsole for indoor outdoor use *Soft leather lining and cushioned insole *Rubber traction outsole BRAND Minnetonka STYLE Three in One Calf Hi B...

    Sizes Available: 6, 7, 9, 10

    Price: $85.00 $72.00

    from Minnetonka

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--b55f771784b65e3dccbc4ea72ddd2606108a630e-54fb680c83a689c3--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-three-in-one-calf-hi-boot-black.jpg/buy?id=b55f771784b65e3dccbc4ea72ddd2606108a630e-54fb680c83a689c3&pos=282&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1408&rsds=407
  277. Minnetonka Fringed Tall BootMinnetonkaView$85.95 Nordstrom 

    Minnetonka Fringed Tall Boot

    Three tiers of fringe cover the tall shaft of a flat suede boot, trimmed with whipstitching along the seams for subtle detail.

    Sizes Available: 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

    Price: $85.95

    from Minnetonka

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--13d8599eecde8b6f47640a6558772c23e8726a18-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-fringed-tall-boot.jpg/buy?id=13d8599eecde8b6f47640a6558772c23e8726a18-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=283&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1586&rsds=585
  278. "Heels.com - Taboo Boot - Black by Mia"MiaView$69.99 $62.99 Heels.comFree Shipping

    "Heels.com - Taboo Boot - Black by Mia"

    Go against the grain and give yourself some flair with this fringe enhanced flat low-calf boot from MIA. The Taboo boot crosses boundaries with a gorgeous black suede-like fabric upper, a rounded toe, a flat sole, and a funky fringe at the outer ankle. Kick up your heels and have fun with the fringe trend in these slouch...

    Sizes Available: 6

    Price: $69.99 $62.99

    from Mia

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--8878ac0d3d97e8c203a964b7616c6fa20fdc92d0-0395d31883f20adb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-quot-heels-com-taboo-boot-black-by-mia-quot.jpg/buy?id=8878ac0d3d97e8c203a964b7616c6fa20fdc92d0-0395d31883f20adb&pos=284&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1060&rsds=59
  279. "Heels.com - Kipp Boot - Brown Suede by Chinese Laundry"Chinese LaundryView$112.99 $79.09 Heels.comFree Shipping

    "Heels.com - Kipp Boot - Brown Suede by Chinese Laundry"

    Incorporate some sexy swing and movement into your outfit with these fun Kipp boots from Chinese Laundry. This mid-calf boot features three rows of fantastic brown suede fringe, an almond toe, and a 3 ? inch stacked heel. Playful and on-trend, these boots would be prefect paired with skinny jeans and a tunic top.

    Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 7, 7.5, 10

    Price: $112.99 $79.09

    from Chinese Laundry

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--0eafe54d821abd6310b69a7cdab3dacd9601267f-0395d31883f20adb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-quot-heels-com-kipp-boot-brown-suede-by-chinese-laundry-quot.jpg/buy?id=0eafe54d821abd6310b69a7cdab3dacd9601267f-0395d31883f20adb&pos=285&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1409&rsds=408
  280. Minnetonka Fringed Short BootMinnetonkaView$38.95 Nordstrom 

    Minnetonka Fringed Short Boot

    A single layer of fringe falls from the rolled topline of a short suede boot trimmed with whipstitching along the seams for subtle detail.

    Sizes Available: 4, 5, 6.5, 8.5, 9

    Price: $38.95

    from Minnetonka

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--adff61cbf8a6b6633f04b8a32e8fc7a96d60dbf3-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-fringed-short-boot.jpg/buy?id=adff61cbf8a6b6633f04b8a32e8fc7a96d60dbf3-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=286&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1334&rsds=333
  281. "Heels.com - Utah Boot - Camel by Sam Edelman"Sam EdelmanView$214.99 $129.99 Heels.comFree Shipping

    "Heels.com - Utah Boot - Camel by Sam Edelman"

    Get in on the fringe with Utah, a fun knee boot from Sam Edelman. Utah features a soft camel suede upper with fringes at the knee and diagonally down to the ankle. This wild boot also has a braid at the knee, an almond shaped toe, and the ability to turn some heads. Feel like Pocahontas in this great knee boot!

    Sizes Available: 6.5

    Price: $214.99 $129.99

    from Sam Edelman

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--a90e382a4bbd65fc282b7d9a32edb9775b29691e-0395d31883f20adb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-quot-heels-com-utah-boot-camel-by-sam-edelman-quot.jpg/buy?id=a90e382a4bbd65fc282b7d9a32edb9775b29691e-0395d31883f20adb&pos=287&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1059&rsds=58
  282. Arizona 'Payton' Fringe BootieArizonaView$29.99 JCPenney 

    Arizona 'Payton' Fringe Bootie

    Western fringe plays-up this Arizona bootie for a look that is more chic than cowboy.

    Price: $29.99

    from Arizona

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--e9580f22b5c2054654f96f50d9f99aac194d324b-a90a9aa359fc0bb5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-arizona-apos-payton-apos-fringe-bootie.jpg/buy?id=e9580f22b5c2054654f96f50d9f99aac194d324b-a90a9aa359fc0bb5&pos=289&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  283. "Heels.com - Kipp Boot - Black Suede by Chinese Laundry"Chinese LaundryView$112.99 $90.39 Heels.comFree Shipping

    "Heels.com - Kipp Boot - Black Suede by Chinese Laundry"

    Incorporate some sexy swing and movement into your outfit with these fun Kipp boots from Chinese Laundry. This mid-calf boot features three rows of fantastic black suede fringe, an almond toe, and a 3 ? inch stacked heel. Playful and on-trend, these boots would be prefect paired with skinny jeans and a tunic top.

    Sizes Available: 7, 8

    Price: $112.99 $90.39

    from Chinese Laundry

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--a3b072fceda9396a6ceaca491ecff6f25aacbcf0-0395d31883f20adb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-quot-heels-com-kipp-boot-black-suede-by-chinese-laundry-quot.jpg/buy?id=a3b072fceda9396a6ceaca491ecff6f25aacbcf0-0395d31883f20adb&pos=290&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1286&rsds=285
  284. Minnetonka Fringed Short BootMinnetonkaView$38.95 Nordstrom 

    Minnetonka Fringed Short Boot

    A single layer of fringe falls from the rolled topline of a short suede boot trimmed with whipstitching along the seams for subtle detail.

    Sizes Available: 4.5, 8, 9.5, 10, 11

    Price: $38.95

    from Minnetonka

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--d4ae2dba814be91a946006d749f15b7af156d685-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-fringed-short-boot.jpg/buy?id=d4ae2dba814be91a946006d749f15b7af156d685-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=291&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1137&rsds=136
  285. Morgan Boot With Double Layer FringeWoman WithinView$114.99 $59.99 One Stop Plus 

    Morgan Boot With Double Layer Fringe

    Step Up Comfort® 'Morgan' Boot. A double layer of flirty fringe on soft faux suede adds a touch of flair to any look. Cushioned insole and full inside zip. Rubber outsole. 2 3/4" heel. Manmade. Imported.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $114.99 $59.99

    from Woman Within

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--1f85f2d463cda92c1aaedb7b706a1394cc2d06fa-4421de9599f8c121--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-morgan-boot-with-double-layer-fringe.jpg/buy?id=1f85f2d463cda92c1aaedb7b706a1394cc2d06fa-4421de9599f8c121&pos=293&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1829&rsds=828
  286. Fringed Ankle BootSilhouettesView$89.00 $69.00 Silhouettes 

    Fringed Ankle Boot

    Supple suede with fringe benefits. .5" heel. Side zip. Genuine cowhide upper, rubber sole. Imported. Black Suede or Camel Suede. Sizes: 7-10, 11, 12 Med(B), Wide(D) and X-Wide(EE).

    Price: $89.00 $69.00

    from Silhouettes

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--e82dca1072d88ccdeed5299d6ebf6f57062bd3cb-e8e986ed527ae30f--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-fringed-ankle-boot.jpg/buy?id=e82dca1072d88ccdeed5299d6ebf6f57062bd3cb-e8e986ed527ae30f&pos=294&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  287. Morgan Boot With Double Layer FringeJessica LondonView$114.99 $94.99 Avenue 

    Morgan Boot With Double Layer Fringe

    Step Up Comfort® 'Morgan' Boot. A double layer of flirty fringe on soft faux suede adds a touch of flair to any look. Cushioned insole and full inside zip. Rubber outsole. 2 3/4" heel. Manmade. Imported.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $114.99 $94.99

    from Jessica London

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--56120493d219f20c155496a2de4875ecf9e4dee8-d3e382b583368ef3--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-morgan-boot-with-double-layer-fringe.jpg/buy?id=56120493d219f20c155496a2de4875ecf9e4dee8-d3e382b583368ef3&pos=295&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1829&rsds=828
  288. Matisse Sioux Tall Fringe Suede BootMatisseView$99.99 SmartBargainsFree Shipping

    Matisse Sioux Tall Fringe Suede Boot

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 11

    Price: $99.99

    from Matisse

    Free Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--4f66be407a0af883b3d51b14deff83e94c5a818d-eb3b6d457cd65726--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-matisse-sioux-tall-fringe-suede-boot.jpg/buy?id=4f66be407a0af883b3d51b14deff83e94c5a818d-eb3b6d457cd65726&pos=296&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1827&rsds=826
  289. Tapeet Fringe Platform Suede BootiesTapeetView$550.00 $385.00 shopbopFree Shipping

    Tapeet Fringe Platform Suede Booties

    FREE SHIPPING at shopbop.com. Great with fall florals, these suede fringe booties feature a hidden side zip. 1/2" covered platform and 4" glossy heel. Leather sole. * Made in Italy. * This item cannot be gift-boxed. * FIT: Runs 1/2 size small, reflected in conversion below. * Sizing conversion: 36=5.5, 36.5=6, 37=6....

    Price: $550.00 $385.00

    from Tapeet

    Free Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--3e4ad6aa39005d07a1e7d542e1e2ab9c42647e49-f7049c3a78578c58--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-tapeet-fringe-platform-suede-booties.jpg/buy?id=3e4ad6aa39005d07a1e7d542e1e2ab9c42647e49-f7049c3a78578c58&pos=297&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  290. Helle Comfort 'Koma' Ankle BootHelle ComfortView$218.95 Nordstrom 

    Helle Comfort 'Koma' Ankle Boot

    Long fringe falls from the studded collar of a rich suede boot set on a tapered mid-height heel. Cushioned arch support provides all-day comfort, while a side zip ensures easy on and off.

    Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5

    Price: $218.95

    from Helle Comfort

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--47345d16eda4ed88b3ed8817ae71a11eec0cc4fd-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-helle-comfort-apos-koma-apos-ankle-boot.jpg/buy?id=47345d16eda4ed88b3ed8817ae71a11eec0cc4fd-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=298&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1811&rsds=810
  291. UGG Australia 'Desoto' BootUggView$199.95 Nordstrom 

    UGG Australia 'Desoto' Boot

    Leather laces style the side of a rich suede boot lined in warm, genuine fleece and finished with fringe at the ankle.

    Sizes Available: 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12

    Price: $199.95

    from Ugg

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--cca4276822e13f37b409b1624db82d4d9ae72479-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-ugg-australia-apos-desoto-apos-boot.jpg/buy?id=cca4276822e13f37b409b1624db82d4d9ae72479-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=299&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1624&rsds=623
  292. UGG Australia 'Desoto' BootUggView$199.95 Nordstrom 

    UGG Australia 'Desoto' Boot

    Leather laces style the side of a rich suede boot lined in warm, genuine fleece and finished with fringe at the ankle.

    Sizes Available: 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 12

    Price: $199.95

    from Ugg

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--8a984e09be0092e82c12bee289a63c74ad37c368-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-ugg-australia-apos-desoto-apos-boot.jpg/buy?id=8a984e09be0092e82c12bee289a63c74ad37c368-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=300&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1594&rsds=593
 

SPONSOR RESULTS

Popular Searches

 

Related Searches

 

Recently Viewed Items