PriceBrandColorStyleMaterialSite

Style

 
Size

Choose your shoe size,
we'll remember it.

Mens






See All ...
Find Shoes in Your Size
Enter it once, and we'll remember it.
Men's Sizes



























 
   
  1. CherokeeView$29.99 Target 

    Mens Cherokee Teddy Cap-toe Oxfords - Brown

    Ace the Dress Code Without Losing Taste in these Dress Shoes. Brown. Lace-Up Closure. Padded Footbed and Collar, Metal Grommets, Cushioned Insole for

    Price: $29.99

    from Cherokee

    Free Return in Store

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--576d0fefb1951653b369330cf314d18a5247614a-3f62fd89b51363a6--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mens-cherokee-teddy-cap-toe-oxfords-brown.jpg/buy?id=576d0fefb1951653b369330cf314d18a5247614a-3f62fd89b51363a6&pos=1&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  2. ScalaView$140.00 bananarepublic 

    Scala cap-toe oxford

    This oxford keeps it simple, yet its square-shaped cap-toe brings it up to date.

    Price: $140.00

    from Scala

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--45ccb7e15f9522dc3bbb8ff9e30701d752588166-afbe081bf69d22ef--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-scala-cap-toe-oxford.jpg/buy?id=45ccb7e15f9522dc3bbb8ff9e30701d752588166-afbe081bf69d22ef&pos=2&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  3. Cole HaanView$225.00 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Men's Black Rivington Cap Toe Oxford Shoes - Black (Black)

    Refined Oxford In Soft Artisan Hand-burnished Calfskin. Fully Leather Lined. Polished Stacked Leather/Rubber Heel And Leather Sole.

    Price: $225.00

    from Cole Haan

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--8c1680a59cf812b26b48f90ac2055d14ca57fe49-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-men-apos-s-black-rivington-cap-toe-oxford-shoes-black-black.jpg/buy?id=8c1680a59cf812b26b48f90ac2055d14ca57fe49-4ffda8a157377229&pos=3&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  4. EccoView$184.45 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's New York Cap Toe 35834 Oxford by ECCO

    Spiffy and sophisticated; this cap toed oxford can spice up dress attire. Smooth full grain leather uppers. Full leather lining and a leather covered latex footbed. One component rubber like PU outsole.Available Colors: Black Leather, Cognac Leather.

    Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5

    Price: $184.45

    from Ecco

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--e84593d938609fdc92fb5304e57658f9c6fc056b-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-new-york-cap-toe-35834-oxford-by-ecco.jpg/buy?id=e84593d938609fdc92fb5304e57658f9c6fc056b-a9230333f45907aa&pos=4&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1797&rsds=796
  5. EccoView$184.45 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's New York Cap Toe 35834 Oxford by ECCO

    Spiffy and sophisticated; this cap toed oxford can spice up dress attire. Smooth full grain leather uppers. Full leather lining and a leather covered latex footbed. One component rubber like PU outsole.Available Colors: Black Leather, Cognac Leather.

    Sizes Available: 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5

    Price: $184.45

    from Ecco

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--7ba9a94b41bd178bee36c6364485f09ef3516fea-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-new-york-cap-toe-35834-oxford-by-ecco.jpg/buy?id=7ba9a94b41bd178bee36c6364485f09ef3516fea-a9230333f45907aa&pos=5&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1522&rsds=521
  6. Johnston And MurphyView$124.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Atchison Cap Toe Oxford by Johnston & Murphy (Black Calf)

    This cap toe oxford features cement construction, calfskin uppers, quarter length linings, a molded leather insole, and a soft gel rubber outsole.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $124.95

    from Johnston And Murphy

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--bb4cb8c78f99a769297edf526c40585583bca085-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-atchison-cap-toe-oxford-by-johnston-amp-murphy-black-calf.jpg/buy?id=bb4cb8c78f99a769297edf526c40585583bca085-a9230333f45907aa&pos=6&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1881&rsds=880
  7. Johnston And MurphyView$249.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Dawson Cap Toe Oxford by Johnston & Murphy

    Subtle stitching details with a sophisticated cap toe design. Compo bondwelt construction is lightweight for walking comfort. Quality uppers with breathability and an enhanced fit. Combination rubber and leather outsole provides flexibility, shock absorption and traction. Signature comfort system with an air flow soft ge...

    Sizes Available: 10, 11

    Price: $249.95

    from Johnston And Murphy

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--03bfa0117ffb6aab225a8a10737fe9833a585044-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-dawson-cap-toe-oxford-by-johnston-amp-murphy.jpg/buy?id=03bfa0117ffb6aab225a8a10737fe9833a585044-a9230333f45907aa&pos=7&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1262&rsds=261
  8. Johnston And MurphyView$164.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Emery Cap Toe Oxford by Johnston & Murphy (Cordovan Calf)

    Bondwelt Construction provides lightweight comfort. Features comfort and quality with Calfskin uppers. Full leather linings enable breathability and creates an enhanced fit. The leather-covered insole offers comfort. Has a Sueded Leather outsole for durability and a combination leather/rubber heel for shock absorption an...

    Sizes Available: 8, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $164.95

    from Johnston And Murphy

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--12b9b7968e64da3ada72d8005c4daadb4e8b2b56-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-emery-cap-toe-oxford-by-johnston-amp-murphy-cordovan-calf.jpg/buy?id=12b9b7968e64da3ada72d8005c4daadb4e8b2b56-a9230333f45907aa&pos=8&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1712&rsds=711
  9. Johnston And MurphyView$164.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Corbett II Cap Toe Oxford by Johnston & Murphy

    Comfortable lightweight cement construction and quality calfskin upper with full deerskin leather linings for breathability and enhanced fit. Leather-covered insole, sueded leather outsole for durability and leather/rubber heel for traction and shock absorption.Available Colors: Black Calf/Black Deer, Dark Brown Calf/Dar...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $164.95

    from Johnston And Murphy

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--875de2f911c2297c8167ae260f9bede6f2bae081-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-corbett-ii-cap-toe-oxford-by-johnston-amp-murphy.jpg/buy?id=875de2f911c2297c8167ae260f9bede6f2bae081-a9230333f45907aa&pos=9&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
  10. FlorsheimView$99.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Lexington Cap Toe Oxford by Florsheim

    Part of Florsheim's Core Collection, footwear in an array of styles from classic to contemporary, for men who recognize and appreciate quality. Perforated Cap Toe Style. Durable leather upper. Leather outsole with thermoplastic rubber island for traction. Available Colors: Black, Brown, Wine.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $99.95

    from Florsheim

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--35e20a8db60dcfb15e53bd3dcd0dd1838618f820-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-lexington-cap-toe-oxford-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=35e20a8db60dcfb15e53bd3dcd0dd1838618f820-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=10&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1932&rsds=931
  11. FlorsheimView$99.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Lexington Cap Toe Oxford by Florsheim

    Part of Florsheim's Core Collection, footwear in an array of styles from classic to contemporary, for men who recognize and appreciate quality. Perforated Cap Toe Style. Durable leather upper. Leather outsole with thermoplastic rubber island for traction.Available Colors: Black, Brown, Wine.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $99.95

    from Florsheim

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--b0b7f2162a87da9030345b1d41a47ee4ed45478f-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-lexington-cap-toe-oxford-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=b0b7f2162a87da9030345b1d41a47ee4ed45478f-a9230333f45907aa&pos=11&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1932&rsds=931
  12. Johnston And MurphyView$249.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Dawson Cap Toe Oxford by Johnston & Murphy

    Subtle stitching details with a sophisticated cap toe design. Compo bondwelt construction is lightweight for walking comfort. Quality uppers with breathability and an enhanced fit. Combination rubber and leather outsole provides flexibility, shock absorption and traction. Signature comfort system with an air flow soft ge...

    Sizes Available: 10, 10.5

    Price: $249.95

    from Johnston And Murphy

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--bf0df21b23c907c72e755792b092d7d2db3320b0-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-dawson-cap-toe-oxford-by-johnston-amp-murphy.jpg/buy?id=bf0df21b23c907c72e755792b092d7d2db3320b0-a9230333f45907aa&pos=12&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1259&rsds=258
  13. High Quality Mens SuitsView$89.00 Men's USA 

    cap toe oxford in Lizard Print with soft leather lining, smooth footbed and a non-leath

    Dress 5-eyelet cap toe oxford in Lizard Print with soft leather lining, smooth footbed and a non-leather sole. Lizard Print. Dress,Shoes,Cap Toe Shoes

    Price: $89.00

    from High Quality Mens Suits

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--c1e820780d5b7f1d849b39faddb36f6866578c8c-e64573248e4a518b--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cap-toe-oxford-in-lizard-print-with-soft-leather-lining-smooth-footbed-and-a-non-leath.jpg/buy?id=c1e820780d5b7f1d849b39faddb36f6866578c8c-e64573248e4a518b&pos=13&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  14. FlorsheimView$99.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Lexington Cap Toe Oxford by Florsheim

    Part of Florsheim's Core Collection, footwear in an array of styles from classic to contemporary, for men who recognize and appreciate quality. Perforated Cap Toe Style. Durable leather upper. Leather outsole with thermoplastic rubber island for traction.Available Colors: Black, Brown, Wine.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12

    Price: $99.95

    from Florsheim

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--9316bea2f285f76d07d53f2af89ec40ac5aca339-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-lexington-cap-toe-oxford-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=9316bea2f285f76d07d53f2af89ec40ac5aca339-a9230333f45907aa&pos=14&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1722&rsds=721
  15. FlorsheimView$99.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Lexington Cap Toe Oxford by Florsheim

    Part of Florsheim's Core Collection, footwear in an array of styles from classic to contemporary, for men who recognize and appreciate quality. Perforated Cap Toe Style. Durable leather upper. Leather outsole with thermoplastic rubber island for traction. Available Colors: Black, Brown, Wine.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12

    Price: $99.95

    from Florsheim

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--05df6dcd29276a61be5ece1eca7b049559346fab-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-lexington-cap-toe-oxford-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=05df6dcd29276a61be5ece1eca7b049559346fab-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=15&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1722&rsds=721
  16. High Quality Mens SuitsView$388.00 Men's USA 

    Zelli Classic Exotics cap toe oxford San Lucas

    Rich and complex cap toe oxford combines the best of both comfort and fashion Supple peccary leather and genuine ostrich leg upper Perforated detailing for a tailored look Cushioned footbed is lined with leather Made in Italy

    Price: $388.00

    from High Quality Mens Suits

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--6d425d0ee08f6bcfc5378ab5f2cc5a3ad4459e59-e64573248e4a518b--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-zelli-classic-exotics-cap-toe-oxford-san-lucas.jpg/buy?id=6d425d0ee08f6bcfc5378ab5f2cc5a3ad4459e59-e64573248e4a518b&pos=16&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  17. Johnston And MurphyView$164.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Corbett II Cap Toe Oxford by Johnston & Murphy

    Comfortable lightweight cement construction and quality calfskin upper with full deerskin leather linings for breathability and enhanced fit. Leather-covered insole, sueded leather outsole for durability and leather/rubber heel for traction and shock absorption.Available Colors: Black Calf/Black Deer, Dark Brown Calf/Dar...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $164.95

    from Johnston And Murphy

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--d6411ae8eab96ffc225cccceacd98c876dc4f650-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-corbett-ii-cap-toe-oxford-by-johnston-amp-murphy.jpg/buy?id=d6411ae8eab96ffc225cccceacd98c876dc4f650-a9230333f45907aa&pos=17&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
  18. High Quality Mens SuitsView$649.00 Men's USA 

    Men's Davinci Cap Toe Oxford Zelli Shoes - Black Croc

    Features full leather linings for improved fit and comfort Cushioned comfort insole for added shock absorption - Cushioned footbed is lined with leather Durable handstitched leather sole We beat anyones's price Make a statement with the timeless elegance of the Zelli Davinci. Genuine crocodile uppers, elegant t...

    Price: $649.00

    from High Quality Mens Suits

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--a020548d139d7f8fcbd2931c7d2fac243cd49c4b-e64573248e4a518b--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-davinci-cap-toe-oxford-zelli-shoes-black-croc.jpg/buy?id=a020548d139d7f8fcbd2931c7d2fac243cd49c4b-e64573248e4a518b&pos=18&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  19. EccoView$184.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Austin Cap Toe Oxford by ECCO (Black Leather)

    Airport friendly. Can be worn without insole for extra width. Leather lining. Leather sock lining with foam padding, located underneath insole. One Component PU/leather outsole with leather welt and shock point, direct injected. Removable ECCO Comfort Fiber System insole. Uppers made of leather.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5

    Price: $184.95

    from Ecco

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--9e17e07f2929fa234fb510a84a63ab57e9bee2e7-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-austin-cap-toe-oxford-by-ecco-black-leather.jpg/buy?id=9e17e07f2929fa234fb510a84a63ab57e9bee2e7-a9230333f45907aa&pos=19&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1896&rsds=895
  20. ScalaView$140.00 bananarepublic 

    Scala cap-toe oxford

    This oxford keeps it simple, yet its square-shaped cap-toe brings it up to date.

    Price: $140.00

    from Scala

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--005ee1049e0d80a423ae5ef927cac5435d071435-afbe081bf69d22ef--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-scala-cap-toe-oxford.jpg/buy?id=005ee1049e0d80a423ae5ef927cac5435d071435-afbe081bf69d22ef&pos=20&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  21. ColeView$139.95 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Men's Black Rivington Cap Toe Oxford Shoes - Black

    Refined Oxford In Soft Artisan Hand-burnished Calfskin. Fully Leather Lined. Polished Stacked Leather/Rubber Heel And Leather Sole.

    Price: $139.95

    from Cole

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--e2033161bb84a92ba4fb2dda5ba9bc5f7af043ff-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-men-apos-s-black-rivington-cap-toe-oxford-shoes-black.jpg/buy?id=e2033161bb84a92ba4fb2dda5ba9bc5f7af043ff-c966090b743670ad&pos=21&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  22. Calvin KleinView$140.00 $130.00 Calvin Klein 

    Calvin Klein- ralton cap toe oxford 0973300015

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12

    Price: $140.00 $130.00

    from Calvin Klein

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--9941b7406bdc3427e2bf58952d11be4291b39ed2-98cd4e48f7066743--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-calvin-klein-ralton-cap-toe-oxford-0973300015.jpg/buy?id=9941b7406bdc3427e2bf58952d11be4291b39ed2-98cd4e48f7066743&pos=22&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1719&rsds=718
  23. Johnston And MurphyView$227.00 $182.00 Shoes.com 

    Johnston and Murphy Men's Privott Cap Toe

    Bring a handsome finish to any ensemble with the Johnston & Murphy Privott dress oxfords. Leather upper in a dress oxford style with a square cap toe. 5-eyelet lace-up front. Petite stitching details and tailored overlays for an impeccable finish. Leather lining with cushioned perforated insole. Dress-style midsole, smoo...

    Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 12.5, 13

    Price: $227.00 $182.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--e54c4cdc3907573d270b30cdbf9a31115109c5f3-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-and-murphy-men-apos-s-privott-cap-toe.jpg/buy?id=e54c4cdc3907573d270b30cdbf9a31115109c5f3-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=23&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1279&rsds=278
  24. Johnston And MurphyView$164.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Melton Oxford by Johnston & Murphy

    With a classic, understated style, polished sheen and a sleek silhouette, these lace-up oxfords have it all. Hand-antiqued veal uppers shine, adding to the charm of this already sophisticated cap-toe oxford. Full leather linings and patented Optima Comfort System provide comfortable, flexible support. True Goodyear welt ...

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16

    Price: $164.95

    from Johnston And Murphy

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--464dc415e6649ec0152fe1bf1c44d8e19ea001eb-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-melton-oxford-by-johnston-amp-murphy.jpg/buy?id=464dc415e6649ec0152fe1bf1c44d8e19ea001eb-a9230333f45907aa&pos=24&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1978&rsds=977
  25. Johnston And MurphyView$164.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Melton Oxford by Johnston & Murphy

    With a classic, understated style, polished sheen and a sleek silhouette, these lace-up oxfords have it all. Hand-antiqued veal uppers shine, adding to the charm of this already sophisticated cap-toe oxford. Full leather linings and patented Optima Comfort System provide comfortable, flexible support. True Goodyear welt ...

    Price: $164.95

    from Johnston And Murphy

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--273bf15f9f8f9527d1b324a3a36ec5581184a566-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-melton-oxford-by-johnston-amp-murphy.jpg/buy?id=273bf15f9f8f9527d1b324a3a36ec5581184a566-a9230333f45907aa&pos=25&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1984&rsds=983
    Discover Visual Search

    Find similar items based on
    color, shape, pattern.

    Click the Visual Search button
    wherever you see it.

  26. BostonianView$114.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Ardlay Oxford by Bostonian (Black)

    Dress up with these classic cap toe oxfords. They feature fantastic stitched detail.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $114.95

    from Bostonian

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--4158c73874372af5d8fb52d618c93754c9a24ca9-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-ardlay-oxford-by-bostonian-black.jpg/buy?id=4158c73874372af5d8fb52d618c93754c9a24ca9-a9230333f45907aa&pos=26&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
  27. Johnston And MurphyView$167.00 $134.00 Shoes.com 

    Johnston and Murphy Men's Emery Cap Toe

    Feel tailor-made all day in the Emery Cap Toe dress oxfords from Johnston & Murphy. Supple Italian calf leather upper in a distinguished dress oxford style with a tapered square cap toe. Lace-up front with fine detail stitching across midfoot, collar and heel. Full leather sock lining absorbs moisture and allows for an e...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 11.5, 12

    Price: $167.00 $134.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--c9ca7acef52ea117936e719a36b77db92aa12ba1-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-and-murphy-men-apos-s-emery-cap-toe.jpg/buy?id=c9ca7acef52ea117936e719a36b77db92aa12ba1-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=27&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1234&rsds=233
  28. RockportView$119.95 FootSmartFree Shipping

    Rockport Mens Anniello Oxfords - Black

    Once you put on this oxford shoe from the Rockport Dress Sport collection, you will never go back to your old dress shoes again! Get light-as-air steps, thanks to the lightweight EVA outsole that also absorbs shock and helps keep you steady on your feet. The Dynamic Suspension System softens your steps with a moving cush...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $119.95

    from Rockport

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--031a6ade17187da192962a0b71a304093e68b381-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-rockport-mens-anniello-oxfords-black.jpg/buy?id=031a6ade17187da192962a0b71a304093e68b381-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=28&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1922&rsds=921
  29. RockportView$129.95 FootSmartFree Shipping

    Rockport Mens Milark Oxfords - Black

    This oxford was designed with your comfort in mind, giving you the look of a dress shoe with the feel of an athletic shoe! AdiPRENE? comfort technology cushions the forefoot, while the polyurethane outsole stays light on your feet and adds durability and comfort. Classic cap-toe lace-up.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $129.95

    from Rockport

    Free Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--b119a82b5152fc27149bdf93c5f3bfb8065b0da2-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-rockport-mens-milark-oxfords-black.jpg/buy?id=b119a82b5152fc27149bdf93c5f3bfb8065b0da2-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=29&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1922&rsds=921
  30. SwearView$213.00 ssenseFree Shipping

    SWEAR- Jimmy 12 Oxfords

    High cut oxfords in smooth brown leather Grey elastic goring at instep Embossed signature logo asterisks at side Pointed cap toe Waxed cord laces Textured grey rubber sole Tone on tone stitching

    Price: $213.00

    from Swear

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--d97e74e52496c796f8dc548b56d30c0ae9bf7cb5-18a9c33cad2e82e3--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-swear-jimmy-12-oxfords.jpg/buy?id=d97e74e52496c796f8dc548b56d30c0ae9bf7cb5-18a9c33cad2e82e3&pos=30&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  31. Beorgio BrutiniView$55.00 $43.95 Shoes Got Sole 

    Giorgio Brutini 244852 Double Folded Cap Toe Bal Oxford in Brown 244852

    Giorgio Brutini Features: -244852 Double Folded Cap Toe Bal Oxford in Brown. -Dress shoes. -Double folded Cap Toe bal oxford. -Kid skin leather up...

    Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 14, 15

    Price: $55.00 $43.95

    from Beorgio Brutini

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--9dda49af87291ee5f410e09b2faaa1fc878249c3-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-giorgio-brutini-244852-double-folded-cap-toe-bal-oxford-in-brown-244852.jpg/buy?id=9dda49af87291ee5f410e09b2faaa1fc878249c3-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=31&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1292&rsds=291
  32. Beorgio BrutiniView$55.00 $43.95 Shoes Got Sole 

    Giorgio Brutini 244406-1 Cap Toe 5 Eyelet Bal Oxford in White 244406-1

    Giorgio Brutini Features: -244406-1 Cap Toe 5 Eyelet Bal Oxford in White. -Cap Toe 5 eyelet bal oxford. -Folded Cap Toe lace-up tie in kid skin le...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 14, 15

    Price: $55.00 $43.95

    from Beorgio Brutini

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--0f8ae59eead48ddb9b22bd20a9ba1569dcd848fb-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-giorgio-brutini-244406-1-cap-toe-5-eyelet-bal-oxford-in-white-244406-1.jpg/buy?id=0f8ae59eead48ddb9b22bd20a9ba1569dcd848fb-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=32&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1370&rsds=369
  33. Beorgio BrutiniView$55.00 $43.95 Shoes Got Sole 

    Giorgio Brutini 244407 Cap Toe 5 Eyelet Bal Oxford in Wine 244407

    Giorgio Brutini Features: -244407 Cap Toe 5 Eyelet Bal Oxford in Wine. -Dress shoes. -Folded Cap Toe lace-up tie. -Cap Toe 5 eyelet bal Oxford. -K...

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16

    Price: $55.00 $43.95

    from Beorgio Brutini

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--a43a63dda668518e4e101c35019dd793389172aa-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-giorgio-brutini-244407-cap-toe-5-eyelet-bal-oxford-in-wine-244407.jpg/buy?id=a43a63dda668518e4e101c35019dd793389172aa-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=33&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1992&rsds=991
  34. Beorgio BrutiniView$55.00 $43.95 Shoes Got Sole 

    Giorgio Brutini 244408 Cap Toe 5 Eyelet Bal Oxford in Grey 244408

    Giorgio Brutini Features: -244408 Cap Toe 5 Eyelet Bal Oxford in Grey. -Dress shoes. -Folded Cap Toe lace-up tie. -Cap Toe 5 eyelet bal Oxford. -K...

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16

    Price: $55.00 $43.95

    from Beorgio Brutini

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--55aa5e2bf806e36146c94cbc25be22b898fcdb83-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-giorgio-brutini-244408-cap-toe-5-eyelet-bal-oxford-in-grey-244408.jpg/buy?id=55aa5e2bf806e36146c94cbc25be22b898fcdb83-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=34&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1992&rsds=991
  35. Beorgio BrutiniView$55.00 $43.95 Shoes Got Sole 

    Giorgio Brutini 244403 Cap Toe 5 Eyelet Bal Oxford in Navy 244403

    Giorgio Brutini Features: -244403 Cap Toe 5 Eyelet Bal Oxford in Navy. -Dress shoes. -Folded Cap Toe lace-up tie. -Cap Toe 5 eyelet bal Oxford. -K...

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16

    Price: $55.00 $43.95

    from Beorgio Brutini

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--07a0f8f82f6385b02896b9b9f4d82970cb6137d1-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-giorgio-brutini-244403-cap-toe-5-eyelet-bal-oxford-in-navy-244403.jpg/buy?id=07a0f8f82f6385b02896b9b9f4d82970cb6137d1-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=35&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1992&rsds=991
  36. Beorgio BrutiniView$55.00 $43.95 Shoes Got Sole 

    Giorgio Brutini 244853 Double Folded Cap Toe Bal Oxford in Navy 244853

    Giorgio Brutini Features: -244853 Double Folded Cap Toe Bal Oxford in Navy. -Dress shoes. -Double folded Cap Toe bal oxford. -Kid skin leather upp...

    Sizes Available: 14, 15

    Price: $55.00 $43.95

    from Beorgio Brutini

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--d46fa2bc8509fb1246a82e0935435caa13c93560-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-giorgio-brutini-244853-double-folded-cap-toe-bal-oxford-in-navy-244853.jpg/buy?id=d46fa2bc8509fb1246a82e0935435caa13c93560-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=36&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1017&rsds=16
  37. Beorgio BrutiniView$55.00 $43.95 Shoes Got Sole 

    Giorgio Brutini 244401 Cap Toe 5 Eyelet Bal Oxford in Black 244401

    Giorgio Brutini Features: -244401 Cap Toe 5 Eyelet Bal Oxford in Black. -Dress shoes. -Folded Cap Toe lace-up tie. -Cap Toe 5 eyelet bal Oxford. -...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 14, 15, 16

    Price: $55.00 $43.95

    from Beorgio Brutini

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--072a6b2f20129b41d5b7af20884ccd083474d7d3-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-giorgio-brutini-244401-cap-toe-5-eyelet-bal-oxford-in-black-244401.jpg/buy?id=072a6b2f20129b41d5b7af20884ccd083474d7d3-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=37&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1371&rsds=370
  38. Beorgio BrutiniView$55.00 $43.95 Shoes Got Sole 

    Giorgio Brutini 244851 Double Folded Cap Toe Bal Oxford in Black 244851

    Giorgio Brutini Features: -244851 Double Folded Cap Toe Bal Oxford in Black. -Dress shoes. -Double folded Cap Toe bal oxford. -Kid skin leather up...

    Sizes Available: 14, 15

    Price: $55.00 $43.95

    from Beorgio Brutini

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--8a2f358b047d4ef7c2e2178f147852c264140f4c-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-giorgio-brutini-244851-double-folded-cap-toe-bal-oxford-in-black-244851.jpg/buy?id=8a2f358b047d4ef7c2e2178f147852c264140f4c-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=38&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1017&rsds=16
  39. Beorgio BrutiniView$55.00 $43.95 Shoes Got Sole 

    Giorgio Brutini 244402 Cap Toe 5 Eyelet Bal Oxford in Brown 244402

    Giorgio Brutini Features: -244402 Cap Toe 5 Eyelet Bal Oxford in Brown. -Dress shoes. -Folded Cap Toe lace-up tie. -Cap Toe 5 eyelet bal Oxford. -...

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16

    Price: $55.00 $43.95

    from Beorgio Brutini

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--9d3bdb7f566c25eb62d9a5585b25d4e5904f9cd8-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-giorgio-brutini-244402-cap-toe-5-eyelet-bal-oxford-in-brown-244402.jpg/buy?id=9d3bdb7f566c25eb62d9a5585b25d4e5904f9cd8-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=39&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1992&rsds=991
  40. Beorgio BrutiniView$55.00 $43.95 Shoes Got Sole 

    Giorgio Brutini 244856-1 Double Folded Cap Toe Bal Oxford in White 244856-1

    Giorgio Brutini Features: -244856-1 Double Folded Cap Toe Bal Oxford in White. -Double folded Cap Toe bal oxford. -Double folded Cap Toe bal oxfor...

    Price: $55.00 $43.95

    from Beorgio Brutini

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--bfeb0f8ccdfb59246f17d3bddd725f3b0e67673e-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-giorgio-brutini-244856-1-double-folded-cap-toe-bal-oxford-in-white-244856-1.jpg/buy?id=bfeb0f8ccdfb59246f17d3bddd725f3b0e67673e-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=40&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  41. Johnston And MurphyView$265.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Aldrich II Cap-Toe Shoes - Black Smooth Calf (Black smooth calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Our Most Popular Cap-Toe Oxford, Discreetly Detailed With Perforations, Is Now Available In More Colors And Refurbishable. Trampoline Cushioning System.

    Price: $265.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--9064371b54b35fdcc53e3284dedd47fbed2288f6-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-aldrich-ii-cap-toe-shoes-black-smooth-calf-black-smooth-calf.jpg/buy?id=9064371b54b35fdcc53e3284dedd47fbed2288f6-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=41&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  42. Johnston And MurphyView$165.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Melton Cap-Toe Shoes - Black Veal (Black veal)

    Johnston & Murphy This Classic Cap Toe Oxford Has It All. Hand Polished Veal Uppers Ensure That You Are Putting Your Best Foot Forward In Any Situation. The Optima Cushion System And Full Leather Linings Will Keep Your Feet Cool And Comfortable. Add A Resoleable Leathe

    Price: $165.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--b71485622424332f911b0551386bbeeedb188896-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-melton-cap-toe-shoes-black-veal-black-veal.jpg/buy?id=b71485622424332f911b0551386bbeeedb188896-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=42&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  43. High Quality Mens SuitsView$99.00 Men's USA 

    Mens cap toe lace oxford features a soft combination of deer and calfskin leather upper $99

    cap toe lace oxford features a soft combination of deer and calfskin leather upper, cushioned insole, leather sole with rubber lnlay and custom rubber heel.

    Price: $99.00

    from High Quality Mens Suits

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--d8881b409e42cbca3bc930a76c9583859e468ad9-e64573248e4a518b--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mens-cap-toe-lace-oxford-features-a-soft-combination-of-deer-and-calfskin-leather-upper-99.jpg/buy?id=d8881b409e42cbca3bc930a76c9583859e468ad9-e64573248e4a518b&pos=43&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  44. Johnston And MurphyView$265.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Aldrich II Cap-Toe Shoes - Mocha Smooth Calf (Mocha smooth calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Our Most Popular Cap-Toe Oxford, Discreetly Detailed With Perforations, Is Now Available In More Colors And Refurbishable. Trampoline Cushioning System.

    Price: $265.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--5e479974906f8d98a4367a531a7b19d0ff938f50-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-aldrich-ii-cap-toe-shoes-mocha-smooth-calf-mocha-smooth-calf.jpg/buy?id=5e479974906f8d98a4367a531a7b19d0ff938f50-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=44&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  45. Johnston And MurphyView$265.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Aldrich II Cap-Toe Shoes - Dark Burgundy Smooth Calf (Dark burgundy smooth calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Our Most Popular Cap-Toe Oxford, Discreetly Detailed With Perforations, Is Now Available In More Colors And Refurbishable. Trampoline Cushioning System.

    Price: $265.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--01addc1fe4e6d1d094cfcae2704a66b6ea71048e-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-aldrich-ii-cap-toe-shoes-dark-burgundy-smooth-calf-dark-burgundy-smooth-calf.jpg/buy?id=01addc1fe4e6d1d094cfcae2704a66b6ea71048e-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=45&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  46. Donald J PlinerView$354.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Clyde 46 Oxford by Donald J Pliner (Camel Antique Vachetta)

    This gentlemen's cap toe oxford features superb styling and luxury materials. The vachetta exposes texture and class to a very hip shoe. Dressy or casual the unique materials make this cap toe a winner. Be noticed in this elongated snip nose oxford. The rubber insert allow for flexibility and comfort.

    Sizes Available: 9.5, 11, 11.5, 12

    Price: $354.95

    from Donald J Pliner

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--6c5bdf4f2f931fc43ccf2bf43a3056dea4d51b50-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-clyde-46-oxford-by-donald-j-pliner-camel-antique-vachetta.jpg/buy?id=6c5bdf4f2f931fc43ccf2bf43a3056dea4d51b50-a9230333f45907aa&pos=46&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1365&rsds=364
  47. Johnston And MurphyView$264.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Hyde Park II Oxford by Johnston & Murphy (Black Smooth European Calf)

    Simplicity is an art, and these lace-up oxfords are a sign of the artist. Sleek lines and a classic silhouette give these cap-toe shoes a timeless look. A perfect fit for suits, slacks and even khakis.

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5

    Price: $264.95

    from Johnston And Murphy

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--c3b1b045ecc7541522f1858c455181ff99be24c3-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-hyde-park-ii-oxford-by-johnston-amp-murphy-black-smooth-european-calf.jpg/buy?id=c3b1b045ecc7541522f1858c455181ff99be24c3-a9230333f45907aa&pos=47&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1809&rsds=808
  48. DemoniaView$76.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Rocky 03 Oxford by Demonia (Black Leather)

    Great oxfords featuring a leather upper and a steel cap toe.

    Sizes Available: 4, 9, 10, 11

    Price: $76.95

    from Demonia

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--a3b4fb28bbc413db27b322d834bba57a4128c308-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-rocky-03-oxford-by-demonia-black-leather.jpg/buy?id=a3b4fb28bbc413db27b322d834bba57a4128c308-a9230333f45907aa&pos=48&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1368&rsds=367
  49. DemoniaView$42.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Rocky 03 Oxford by Demonia (Burgundy Rub Off Leather)

    Great oxfords featuring a leather upper and a steel cap toe.

    Sizes Available: 5

    Price: $42.95

    from Demonia

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--6ba16203e890b88ee6ac0f207b052a929213fcb5-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-rocky-03-oxford-by-demonia-burgundy-rub-off-leather.jpg/buy?id=6ba16203e890b88ee6ac0f207b052a929213fcb5-a9230333f45907aa&pos=49&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1002&rsds=1
  50. ColeView$428.00 Jos A. Bank 

    Air Lucarno Bal Cap Toe Shoe by Cole Haan

    Luxe cap toe oxford handcrafted in Italy in fine Italian calfskin with artisan hand-stitched details and concealed NIKE AIR Technology for ultimate cushioning and maximum support. Genuine Bologna construction. Fully leather lined. Hand-burnished...

    Price: $428.00

    from Cole

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--c423220d122fbc27696314b83f45d6d5bea043b1-75cffd87db5307f8--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-air-lucarno-bal-cap-toe-shoe-by-cole-haan.jpg/buy?id=c423220d122fbc27696314b83f45d6d5bea043b1-75cffd87db5307f8&pos=50&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  51. Cole HaanView$228.00 Jos A. BankFree Shipping

    Shoe Air Gallant Cap Toe Shoe by Cole Haan

    Unexpected luxury: polished dress oxford keeps tradition alive in hand-burnished calfskin leather with fine artisan detailing. Authentic Goodyear welt construction provides exceptional comfort, high flexibility and strength. Concealed NIKE AIR Technology in the heel for ultimate cushioning and maximum support. Fully leat...

    Price: $228.00

    from Cole Haan

    Free Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--5f585026e60a0182bac36b6cdc0207c97eead001-ee396d98a50d0b7f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-shoe-air-gallant-cap-toe-shoe-by-cole-haan.jpg/buy?id=5f585026e60a0182bac36b6cdc0207c97eead001-ee396d98a50d0b7f&pos=51&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1932&rsds=931
  52. Johnston And MurphyView$165.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Melton Cap-Toe Shoes - Burgundy Veal (Burgundy veal)

    Johnston & Murphy This Classic Cap Toe Oxford Has It All. Hand Polished Veal Uppers Ensure That You Are Putting Your Best Foot Forward In Any Situation. The Optima Cushion System And Full Leather Linings Will Keep Your Feet Cool And Comfortable. Add A Resoleable Leathe

    Price: $165.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--9d8b1bf2b72e3f6135403a972a333951a47747ca-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-melton-cap-toe-shoes-burgundy-veal-burgundy-veal.jpg/buy?id=9d8b1bf2b72e3f6135403a972a333951a47747ca-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=52&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  53. EarthView$148.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Reagan Oxford by Earth (Black Calf)

    This cap toe oxford has a padded collar, a leather lining, a midsole with BioFoam cushioning, Kalso Negative Heel Technology that inclines the toes higher than the heel to redistribute weight for strengthening and toning key muscle groups, and Anatomical Arch Support.

    Sizes Available: 12, 13

    Price: $148.95

    from Earth

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--532969eb63245f5dc13e834c645d0d877a33c52e-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-reagan-oxford-by-earth-black-calf.jpg/buy?id=532969eb63245f5dc13e834c645d0d877a33c52e-a9230333f45907aa&pos=53&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1167&rsds=166
  54. Cole HaanView$248.00 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Air Gallant Cap Toe - Black (Black)

    Unexpected Luxury: Keep Traditions Alive In Our Polished Dress Oxford Crafted In Rich, Hand-burnished Calfskin Leather And Lustrous Finish With Fine Artisan Detailing. Authentic Goodyear Welt Construction Provides Exceptional Comfort, High Flexibility And Strength Concealed Nike Air Technology In The Heel For Ultimate Cu...

    Price: $248.00

    from Cole Haan

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--db6c428df3622cf7a1b4effd8a3d72144daeada5-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-gallant-cap-toe-black-black.jpg/buy?id=db6c428df3622cf7a1b4effd8a3d72144daeada5-4ffda8a157377229&pos=54&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  55. TimberlandView$90.99 Bootbarn 

    Timberland Pro Mens Whetstone ESD Moc Toe Oxford Shoe Brown

    "Shoe Features: Brown Full-Grain Leather Anti-microbial lining Conductive, breathable open-cell polyurethane footbed provides cushioning Anatomically contoured insole with integral steel shank for support Maxum-Lite polyurenthane unit sole Timberland PRO Series Industrial Casual, known for our her...

    Price: $90.99

    from Timberland

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--44d6f44dfd09b0cbf876b5847f9d4e581d98ed3e-74205f73c95e165e--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-timberland-pro-mens-whetstone-esd-moc-toe-oxford-shoe-brown.jpg/buy?id=44d6f44dfd09b0cbf876b5847f9d4e581d98ed3e-74205f73c95e165e&pos=55&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  56. Cole HaanView$228.00 Jos A. Bank 

    Cole Haan- Shoe Air Gallant Cap Toe Shoe

    Unexpected luxury: polished dress oxford keeps tradition alive in hand-burnished calfskin leather with fine artisan detailing. Authentic Goodyear welt construction provides exceptional comfort, high flexibility and strength. Concealed NIKE AIR Technology in the heel for ultimate cushioning and maximum support. Fully leat...

    Price: $228.00

    from Cole Haan

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--ec820f2555057ccda86f8e0e551c4bd5fd2c0175-d4227180412937c0--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-shoe-air-gallant-cap-toe-shoe.jpg/buy?id=ec820f2555057ccda86f8e0e551c4bd5fd2c0175-d4227180412937c0&pos=56&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  57. BostonianView$90.00 $77.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Tuscana Oxford by Bostonian

    Style, versatility, and comfort - this Italian-made shoe has them all. The Tuscana is an attractive cap toe oxford that will be a versatile addition to your wardrobe. A TPR outsole provides traction while padded, removable polyurethane orthotic insoles and leather linings reduce step shock, keep the foot dry and give a c...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 15

    Price: $90.00 $77.95

    from Bostonian

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--7ce867a9aa2b0307b7a7a5d07b2d254d0e2343da-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-tuscana-oxford-by-bostonian.jpg/buy?id=7ce867a9aa2b0307b7a7a5d07b2d254d0e2343da-a9230333f45907aa&pos=57&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1958&rsds=957
  58. Johnston And MurphyView$135.00 $99.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Minzer Oxford by Johnston & Murphy

    Sleek, cap toe oxford perfect for any dress or casual occasion. Cement construction assures durability and comfort. Full leather linings provide breathability and an enhanced fit. A combination leather/rubber outsole for flexibility and traction. A rubber heel for shock absorption.Available Colors: Black Brushed Veal, Da...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $135.00 $99.95

    from Johnston And Murphy

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--871ce098efcebdcc08fa366d40995a24c6bbf32d-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-minzer-oxford-by-johnston-amp-murphy.jpg/buy?id=871ce098efcebdcc08fa366d40995a24c6bbf32d-a9230333f45907aa&pos=58&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
  59. Johnston And MurphyView$135.00 $99.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Minzer Oxford by Johnston & Murphy

    Sleek, cap toe oxford perfect for any dress or casual occasion. Cement construction assures durability and comfort. Full leather linings provide breathability and an enhanced fit. A combination leather/rubber outsole for flexibility and traction. A rubber heel for shock absorption.Available Colors: Black Brushed Veal, Da...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $135.00 $99.95

    from Johnston And Murphy

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--1867e1336debf355a6cb3ba646a7c2db14f51fad-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-minzer-oxford-by-johnston-amp-murphy.jpg/buy?id=1867e1336debf355a6cb3ba646a7c2db14f51fad-a9230333f45907aa&pos=59&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
  60. FlorsheimView$99.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Edgar Oxford by Florsheim (Black Leather)

    The "Edgar" is a timeless cap toe oxford with 5-eyelet lacing system. Fully cushioned footbed. Leather quarter lining and sock lining. Leather sole.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $99.95

    from Florsheim

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--2f38cd18c117b62c2c5d7523b399abfaeb49ed5e-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-edgar-oxford-by-florsheim-black-leather.jpg/buy?id=2f38cd18c117b62c2c5d7523b399abfaeb49ed5e-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=60&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1905&rsds=904
  61. FlorsheimView$99.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Edgar Oxford by Florsheim (Black Leather)

    The "Edgar" is a timeless cap toe oxford with 5-eyelet lacing system. Fully cushioned footbed. Leather quarter lining and sock lining. Leather sole.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $99.95

    from Florsheim

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--6481e9e33a53e19707f1f70163c0d3e235e7a99d-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-edgar-oxford-by-florsheim-black-leather.jpg/buy?id=6481e9e33a53e19707f1f70163c0d3e235e7a99d-a9230333f45907aa&pos=61&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1905&rsds=904
  62. Cole HaanView$428.00 Jos A. Bank 

    Cole Haan- Air Lucarno Bal Cap Toe Shoe

    Luxe cap toe oxford handcrafted in Italy in fine Italian calfskin with artisan hand-stitched details and concealed NIKE AIR Technology for ultimate cushioning and maximum support. Genuine Bologna construction. Fully leather lined. Hand-burnished leather sole with artisan brass nails. Stacked leather heel with rubber inse...

    Price: $428.00

    from Cole Haan

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--bdcc39f210e60eeac096bbe50521622cd886fe6f-d4227180412937c0--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-lucarno-bal-cap-toe-shoe.jpg/buy?id=bdcc39f210e60eeac096bbe50521622cd886fe6f-d4227180412937c0&pos=62&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  63. Donald J PlinerView$354.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Clyde 98 Oxford by Donald J Pliner

    This gentlemen's cap toe oxford features superb styling and luxury materials. The vachetta exposes texture and class to a very hip shoe. Dressy or casual the unique materials make this cap toe a winner. Be noticed in this elongated snip nose oxford. The rubber insert allow for flexibility and comfort.Available Colors: Ex...

    Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 13

    Price: $354.95

    from Donald J Pliner

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--40df1ace0067de541180d3d6e2893871e70a1faf-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-clyde-98-oxford-by-donald-j-pliner.jpg/buy?id=40df1ace0067de541180d3d6e2893871e70a1faf-a9230333f45907aa&pos=63&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1720&rsds=719
  64. FlorsheimView$169.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Octavio Oxford by Florsheim

    This cap toe oxford dress shoe features a genuine deerskin and calf leathe upper, a sheepskin lining with Florsheim imperial fabric detailing, a Bio Comfort Imperial Sock Liner that is breathable, moisture-wicking, and shock-absorbing, and a leather sole.Available Colors: Black Deerskin/Calf Leather, Brown Deerskin/Calf ...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $169.95

    from Florsheim

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--f7ef84a596d7117828f94c262c8df30b4919d75a-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-octavio-oxford-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=f7ef84a596d7117828f94c262c8df30b4919d75a-a9230333f45907aa&pos=64&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
  65. FlorsheimView$169.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Octavio Oxford by Florsheim

    This cap toe oxford dress shoe features a genuine deerskin and calf leathe upper, a sheepskin lining with Florsheim imperial fabric detailing, a Bio Comfort Imperial Sock Liner that is breathable, moisture-wicking, and shock-absorbing, and a leather sole. Available Colors: Black Deerskin/Calf Leather, Brown Deerskin/Calf...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $169.95

    from Florsheim

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--09126e96ce3d371846340546a10b37bfbeb1060d-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-octavio-oxford-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=09126e96ce3d371846340546a10b37bfbeb1060d-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=65&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
  66. Beorgio BrutiniView$49.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's 66001 Oxford by Giorgio Brutini

    Captivating cap toe oxford. A classic choice and will compliment any dress attire.Available Colors: Brown Full Grain Leather, Black Full Grain Leather, Tan Full Grain Leather.

    Sizes Available: 7, 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $49.95

    from Beorgio Brutini

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--8527b405650ff7f518396520d0ed9b88e48e8c92-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-66001-oxford-by-giorgio-brutini.jpg/buy?id=8527b405650ff7f518396520d0ed9b88e48e8c92-a9230333f45907aa&pos=66&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1598&rsds=597
  67. FlorsheimView$169.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Octavio Oxford by Florsheim

    This cap toe oxford dress shoe features a genuine deerskin and calf leathe upper, a sheepskin lining with Florsheim imperial fabric detailing, a Bio Comfort Imperial Sock Liner that is breathable, moisture-wicking, and shock-absorbing, and a leather sole. Available Colors: Black Deerskin/Calf Leather, Brown Deerskin/Calf...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $169.95

    from Florsheim

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--b5c708aacb5033f93b9b0dc2bed6491fb4331b7f-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-octavio-oxford-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=b5c708aacb5033f93b9b0dc2bed6491fb4331b7f-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=67&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1932&rsds=931
  68. FlorsheimView$169.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Octavio Oxford by Florsheim

    This cap toe oxford dress shoe features a genuine deerskin and calf leathe upper, a sheepskin lining with Florsheim imperial fabric detailing, a Bio Comfort Imperial Sock Liner that is breathable, moisture-wicking, and shock-absorbing, and a leather sole.Available Colors: Black Deerskin/Calf Leather, Brown Deerskin/Calf ...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $169.95

    from Florsheim

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--314a4fc47235ec3cbe501c20c93ae13f99c8793b-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-octavio-oxford-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=314a4fc47235ec3cbe501c20c93ae13f99c8793b-a9230333f45907aa&pos=68&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1932&rsds=931
  69. Beorgio BrutiniView$49.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's 66001 Oxford by Giorgio Brutini

    Captivating cap toe oxford. A classic choice and will compliment any dress attire.Available Colors: Brown Full Grain Leather, Black Full Grain Leather, Tan Full Grain Leather.

    Sizes Available: 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $49.95

    from Beorgio Brutini

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--2d5a8723dbf4d84f912d9e58af9af69ba04556d7-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-66001-oxford-by-giorgio-brutini.jpg/buy?id=2d5a8723dbf4d84f912d9e58af9af69ba04556d7-a9230333f45907aa&pos=69&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1755&rsds=754
  70. Beorgio BrutiniView$49.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's 66001 Oxford by Giorgio Brutini

    Captivating cap toe oxford. A classic choice and will compliment any dress attire. Fit: True to Size

    Sizes Available: 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $49.95

    from Beorgio Brutini

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--d24391ff0270e07b5ba99898d4a5bc0d434bbeaf-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-66001-oxford-by-giorgio-brutini.jpg/buy?id=d24391ff0270e07b5ba99898d4a5bc0d434bbeaf-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=70&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1755&rsds=754
  71. FlorsheimView$109.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Lemar Oxford by Florsheim

    This cap toe oxford features leather upper, a leather lining, a Bio Comfort Sock Liner with Suedetec, and a polyurethane sole. Fit: True to Size Upper: Leather

    Sizes Available: 11

    Price: $109.95

    from Florsheim

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--a90e5a65a95cac8f52a4bc87c3f8827520c45238-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-lemar-oxford-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=a90e5a65a95cac8f52a4bc87c3f8827520c45238-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=71&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1125&rsds=124
  72. Beorgio BrutiniView$49.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's 66001 Oxford by Giorgio Brutini

    Captivating cap toe oxford. A classic choice and will compliment any dress attire.Available Colors: Brown Full Grain Leather, Black Full Grain Leather, Tan Full Grain Leather.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $49.95

    from Beorgio Brutini

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--c1ba680907bc5c0358572706b059eb32865982c5-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-66001-oxford-by-giorgio-brutini.jpg/buy?id=c1ba680907bc5c0358572706b059eb32865982c5-a9230333f45907aa&pos=72&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1972&rsds=971
  73. FlorsheimView$109.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Lemar Oxford by Florsheim

    This cap toe oxford features leather upper, a leather lining, a Bio Comfort Sock Liner with Suedetec, and a polyurethane sole.Available Colors: Black Leather, Brown Leather.

    Sizes Available: 11

    Price: $109.95

    from Florsheim

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--8d463986a7b74bc990ef48c57f1b93aa75fa19b8-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-lemar-oxford-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=8d463986a7b74bc990ef48c57f1b93aa75fa19b8-a9230333f45907aa&pos=73&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1125&rsds=124
  74. Stacy AdamsView$105.00 $89.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00012 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Updated Version of Classic Six Eyelet Cap Toe Oxford. Kidskin Leather Upper with Contrasting Stitch. Leather Sole Featuring Genuine Welt Construction for Durability. Available Colors: White, Taupe, Olive, Oak, Gray Kid, Taupe Kid, Black Kid, Brown Kid, Navy Kid, Black, Brown, Blue, Grey, Navy, Burgundy, Burgundy Kid, Oli...

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $105.00 $89.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--7b624aa215a4513f4503eb88a5cb543b1e927a9f-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00012-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=7b624aa215a4513f4503eb88a5cb543b1e927a9f-a9230333f45907aa&pos=74&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1977&rsds=976
  75. Stacy AdamsView$105.00 $89.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00012 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Updated Version of Classic Six Eyelet Cap Toe Oxford. Kidskin Leather Upper with Contrasting Stitch. Leather Sole Featuring Genuine Welt Construction for Durability. Available Colors: White, Taupe, Olive, Oak, Gray Kid, Taupe Kid, Black Kid, Brown Kid, Navy Kid, Black, Brown, Grey, Navy, Burgundy, Burgundy Kid, Olive Kid...

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $105.00 $89.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--8ddd1fd9af5ef58ba55540aa5580958004252f28-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00012-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=8ddd1fd9af5ef58ba55540aa5580958004252f28-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=75&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1977&rsds=976
  76. MezlanView$275.00 $106.45 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Segovia Oxford by Mezlan (Brown/Cognac Calf)

    This trendy cap toe oxford features a calfskin upper. Hand stitching detail adds to the overall appeal of the shoe.

    Sizes Available: 10.5

    Price: $275.00 $106.45

    from Mezlan

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--3def790f9df59fb9ba297e897f65fb3cc1ef5a13-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-segovia-oxford-by-mezlan-brown-cognac-calf.jpg/buy?id=3def790f9df59fb9ba297e897f65fb3cc1ef5a13-a9230333f45907aa&pos=76&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1122&rsds=121
  77. Stacy AdamsView$105.00 $89.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00012 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Updated Version of Classic Six Eyelet Cap Toe Oxford. Kidskin Leather Upper with Contrasting Stitch. Leather Sole Featuring Genuine Welt Construction for Durability. Available Colors: White, Taupe, Olive, Oak, Gray Kid, Taupe Kid, Black Kid, Brown Kid, Navy Kid, Black, Brown, Grey, Navy, Burgundy, Burgundy Kid, Olive Kid...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $105.00 $89.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--0bcd83634612c11682b8fed43d8e622379627c77-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00012-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=0bcd83634612c11682b8fed43d8e622379627c77-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=77&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1943&rsds=942
  78. Stacy AdamsView$105.00 $89.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00012 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Updated Version of Classic Six Eyelet Cap Toe Oxford. Kidskin Leather Upper with Contrasting Stitch. Leather Sole Featuring Genuine Welt Construction for Durability.Available Colors: White, Taupe, Olive, Oak, Gray Kid, Taupe Kid, Black Kid, Brown Kid, Navy Kid, Black, Brown, Grey, Navy, Burgundy, Burgundy Kid, Olive Kid,...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $105.00 $89.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--f2bcf23f73db9210919a0ad2edcfef97d1a91061-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00012-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=f2bcf23f73db9210919a0ad2edcfef97d1a91061-a9230333f45907aa&pos=78&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1943&rsds=942
  79. Stacy AdamsView$119.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00028 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    The Madison is a modern classic design. This cap toe oxford dress shoe features a kidskin leather upper and a leather sole. Fit: True to Size

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $119.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--74a168a8c7f431989601146336459c8919c23edf-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00028-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=74a168a8c7f431989601146336459c8919c23edf-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=79&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1790&rsds=789
  80. Stacy AdamsView$119.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00028 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    The Madison is a modern classic design. This cap toe oxford dress shoe features a kidskin leather upper and a leather sole. Fit: True to Size

    Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5

    Price: $119.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--cff715586d0945c7496be84937c962e75192b156-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00028-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=cff715586d0945c7496be84937c962e75192b156-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=80&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1688&rsds=687
  81. Allen EdmondsView$198.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Back Bay Oxford by Allen-Edmonds

    This cap toe oxford has a calf leather upper, a leather lining, a Bi-Fit insole with a memory foam layer, and a lightweight, flexible, and slip-resistant rubber sole.Available Colors: Black Soft Calf, Burgundy Soft Calf.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $198.95

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--e9cedc7620b25aaad46e3248cf578690b53364fd-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-back-bay-oxford-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=e9cedc7620b25aaad46e3248cf578690b53364fd-a9230333f45907aa&pos=81&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1972&rsds=971
  82. Stacy AdamsView$119.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00028 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    The Madison is a modern classic design. This cap toe oxford dress shoe features a kidskin leather upper and a leather sole.Available Colors: Black Kidskin Leather, Black/White Kidskin Leather, Cognac/Taupe Kidskin Leather.

    Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5

    Price: $119.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--8e4a0278693a462bef3b6e817b394a979c641842-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00028-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=8e4a0278693a462bef3b6e817b394a979c641842-a9230333f45907aa&pos=82&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1688&rsds=687
  83. Stacy AdamsView$105.00 $89.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00012 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Updated Version of Classic Six Eyelet Cap Toe Oxford Kidskin Leather Upper with Contrasting Stitch Leather Sole Featuring Genuine Welt Construction for Durability Fit: True to Size Features of this item include: Leather

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $105.00 $89.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--c78b973a40a22ef2c49a9feb46360c4daa5d6c0a-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00012-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=c78b973a40a22ef2c49a9feb46360c4daa5d6c0a-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=83&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1977&rsds=976
  84. Stacy AdamsView$119.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00028 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    The Madison is a modern classic design. This cap toe oxford dress shoe features a kidskin leather upper and a leather sole.Available Colors: Black Kidskin Leather, Black/White Kidskin Leather.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $119.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--e04dc1b7584f2301591e92264ae941e6e617446f-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00028-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=e04dc1b7584f2301591e92264ae941e6e617446f-a9230333f45907aa&pos=84&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1790&rsds=789
  85. Stacy AdamsView$105.00 $89.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00012 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Updated Version of Classic Six Eyelet Cap Toe Oxford. Kidskin Leather Upper with Contrasting Stitch. Leather Sole Featuring Genuine Welt Construction for Durability.Available Colors: White, Taupe, Olive, Oak, Black, Brown, Blue, Grey, Navy, Burgundy.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $105.00 $89.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--73d62f10fd111027d34cbee99bf833705e627c5d-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00012-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=73d62f10fd111027d34cbee99bf833705e627c5d-a9230333f45907aa&pos=85&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1977&rsds=976
  86. Allen EdmondsView$198.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Back Bay Oxford by Allen-Edmonds

    This cap toe oxford has a calf leather upper, a leather lining, a Bi-Fit insole with a memory foam layer, and a lightweight, flexible, and slip-resistant rubber sole.Available Colors: Black Soft Calf, Burgundy Soft Calf.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $198.95

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--a7c4b89389a5fc6287c5cc0d855e94821d9dbf43-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-back-bay-oxford-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=a7c4b89389a5fc6287c5cc0d855e94821d9dbf43-a9230333f45907aa&pos=86&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  87. Stacy AdamsView$105.00 $89.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00012 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Updated Version of Classic Six Eyelet Cap Toe Oxford. Kidskin Leather Upper with Contrasting Stitch. Leather Sole Featuring Genuine Welt Construction for Durability. Available Colors: White, Taupe, Olive, Oak, Gray Kid, Taupe Kid, Black Kid, Brown Kid, Navy Kid, Black, Brown, Grey, Navy, Burgundy, Burgundy Kid, Olive Kid...

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $105.00 $89.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--ccf055eff5d8d6a122760be3b78d3b0e81f79192-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00012-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=ccf055eff5d8d6a122760be3b78d3b0e81f79192-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=87&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1977&rsds=976
  88. Stacy AdamsView$105.00 $89.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00012 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Updated Version of Classic Six Eyelet Cap Toe Oxford. Kidskin Leather Upper with Contrasting Stitch. Leather Sole Featuring Genuine Welt Construction for Durability.Available Colors: White, Taupe, Olive, Oak, Gray Kid, Taupe Kid, Black Kid, Brown Kid, Navy Kid, Black, Brown, Grey, Navy, Burgundy, Burgundy Kid, Olive Kid,...

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $105.00 $89.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--875761c3a64985d945d96d6c0c17c425d44f5047-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00012-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=875761c3a64985d945d96d6c0c17c425d44f5047-a9230333f45907aa&pos=88&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1977&rsds=976
  89. Stacy AdamsView$105.00 $89.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00012 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Updated Version of Classic Six Eyelet Cap Toe Oxford. Kidskin Leather Upper with Contrasting Stitch. Leather Sole Featuring Genuine Welt Construction for Durability.Available Colors: White, Taupe, Olive, Oak, Gray Kid, Taupe Kid, Black Kid, Brown Kid, Navy Kid, Black, Brown, Grey, Navy, Burgundy, Burgundy Kid, Olive Kid,...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $105.00 $89.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--1d4bac3c7eef5b647e96e5ca704a643ce314ea46-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00012-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=1d4bac3c7eef5b647e96e5ca704a643ce314ea46-a9230333f45907aa&pos=89&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1934&rsds=933
  90. Bacco BucciView$235.00 $214.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Sutherby Oxford by Bacco Bucci

    Classy cap toe oxford with calf upper.Available Colors: Black Calf, Dark Brown Calf.

    Sizes Available: 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $235.00 $214.95

    from Bacco Bucci

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--31928d6295d99829525a50de21d7213fb063e3cd-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-sutherby-oxford-by-bacco-bucci.jpg/buy?id=31928d6295d99829525a50de21d7213fb063e3cd-a9230333f45907aa&pos=90&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1655&rsds=654
  91. Stacy AdamsView$105.00 $89.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00012 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Updated Version of Classic Six Eyelet Cap Toe Oxford. Kidskin Leather Upper with Contrasting Stitch. Leather Sole Featuring Genuine Welt Construction for Durability. Available Colors: White, Taupe, Olive, Oak, Gray Kid, Taupe Kid, Black Kid, Brown Kid, Navy Kid, Black, Brown, Grey, Navy, Burgundy, Burgundy Kid, Olive Kid...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $105.00 $89.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--7b5244316349fc78f1bda997def3f6791781023d-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00012-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=7b5244316349fc78f1bda997def3f6791781023d-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=91&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1943&rsds=942
  92. Stacy AdamsView$105.00 $89.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00012 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Updated Version of Classic Six Eyelet Cap Toe Oxford. Kidskin Leather Upper with Contrasting Stitch. Leather Sole Featuring Genuine Welt Construction for Durability. Available Colors: White, Taupe, Olive, Oak, Gray Kid, Taupe Kid, Black Kid, Brown Kid, Navy Kid, Black, Brown, Grey, Navy, Burgundy, Burgundy Kid, Olive Kid...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $105.00 $89.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--7a967de3ba3c5ed353219cdff91468d1c238e630-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00012-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=7a967de3ba3c5ed353219cdff91468d1c238e630-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=92&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1943&rsds=942
  93. Stacy AdamsView$105.00 $89.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00012 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Updated Version of Classic Six Eyelet Cap Toe Oxford. Kidskin Leather Upper with Contrasting Stitch. Leather Sole Featuring Genuine Welt Construction for Durability. Available Colors: White, Taupe, Olive, Oak, Gray Kid, Taupe Kid, Black Kid, Brown Kid, Navy Kid, Black, Brown, Blue, Grey, Navy, Burgundy, Burgundy Kid, Oli...

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $105.00 $89.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--f3a56d75ebc63cf492c3d1e33ea81be1c09e9ebb-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00012-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=f3a56d75ebc63cf492c3d1e33ea81be1c09e9ebb-a9230333f45907aa&pos=93&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1977&rsds=976
  94. Stacy AdamsView$105.00 $89.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00012 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Updated Version of Classic Six Eyelet Cap Toe Oxford. Kidskin Leather Upper with Contrasting Stitch. Leather Sole Featuring Genuine Welt Construction for Durability. Available Colors: White, Taupe, Olive, Oak, Gray Kid, Taupe Kid, Black Kid, Brown Kid, Navy Kid, Black, Brown, Grey, Navy, Burgundy, Burgundy Kid, Olive Kid...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $105.00 $89.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--69ab7776dfe6877e7b50c186e6ccaafeb2cf4db0-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00012-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=69ab7776dfe6877e7b50c186e6ccaafeb2cf4db0-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=94&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1934&rsds=933
  95. Stacy AdamsView$105.00 $89.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00012 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Updated Version of Classic Six Eyelet Cap Toe Oxford. Kidskin Leather Upper with Contrasting Stitch. Leather Sole Featuring Genuine Welt Construction for Durability. Available Colors: White, Taupe, Olive, Oak, Gray Kid, Taupe Kid, Black Kid, Brown Kid, Navy Kid, Black, Brown, Grey, Navy, Burgundy, Burgundy Kid, Olive Kid...

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $105.00 $89.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--106f305ee3545fb0e594d3911be2602ab608dfb0-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00012-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=106f305ee3545fb0e594d3911be2602ab608dfb0-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=95&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1977&rsds=976
  96. Stacy AdamsView$105.00 $89.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00012 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Updated Version of Classic Six Eyelet Cap Toe Oxford. Kidskin Leather Upper with Contrasting Stitch. Leather Sole Featuring Genuine Welt Construction for Durability.Available Colors: White, Taupe, Olive, Oak, Black, Brown, Blue, Grey, Navy, Burgundy.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $105.00 $89.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--a12f798397ba0508b32c80eaf674a3cb1f7d0f9b-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00012-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=a12f798397ba0508b32c80eaf674a3cb1f7d0f9b-a9230333f45907aa&pos=96&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1943&rsds=942
  97. Stacy AdamsView$105.00 $89.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00012 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Updated Version of Classic Six Eyelet Cap Toe Oxford. Kidskin Leather Upper with Contrasting Stitch. Leather Sole Featuring Genuine Welt Construction for Durability. Available Colors: White, Taupe, Olive, Oak, Gray Kid, Taupe Kid, Black Kid, Brown Kid, Navy Kid, Black, Brown, Blue, Grey, Navy, Burgundy, Burgundy Kid, Oli...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $105.00 $89.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--336d4cfc5f93329d4d0802764068406eee2bfb3f-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00012-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=336d4cfc5f93329d4d0802764068406eee2bfb3f-a9230333f45907aa&pos=97&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
  98. Stacy AdamsView$105.00 $89.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00012 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Updated Version of Classic Six Eyelet Cap Toe Oxford. Kidskin Leather Upper with Contrasting Stitch. Leather Sole Featuring Genuine Welt Construction for Durability.Available Colors: White, Taupe, Olive, Oak, Gray Kid, Taupe Kid, Black Kid, Brown Kid, Navy Kid, Black, Brown, Grey, Navy, Burgundy, Burgundy Kid, Olive Kid,...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $105.00 $89.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--3e2cc4608d72d03435f97d7d648934df5e5b8bc2-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00012-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=3e2cc4608d72d03435f97d7d648934df5e5b8bc2-a9230333f45907aa&pos=98&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1934&rsds=933
  99. Stacy AdamsView$105.00 $89.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00012 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Updated Version of Classic Six Eyelet Cap Toe Oxford Kidskin Leather Upper with Contrasting Stitch Leather Sole Featuring Genuine Welt Construction for Durability Fit: True to Size Features of this item include: Leather

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $105.00 $89.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--77fcf9a589877ffa9da6e502f7ed471cbffb1837-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00012-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=77fcf9a589877ffa9da6e502f7ed471cbffb1837-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=99&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
  100. Stacy AdamsView$105.00 $89.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00012 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Updated Version of Classic Six Eyelet Cap Toe Oxford. Kidskin Leather Upper with Contrasting Stitch. Leather Sole Featuring Genuine Welt Construction for Durability. Available Colors: White, Taupe, Olive, Oak, Gray Kid, Taupe Kid, Black Kid, Brown Kid, Navy Kid, Black, Brown, Grey, Navy, Burgundy, Burgundy Kid, Olive Kid...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $105.00 $89.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--9dc780c6439027740df2f7fc56483b10efb846ed-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00012-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=9dc780c6439027740df2f7fc56483b10efb846ed-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=100&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1934&rsds=933
  101. Stacy AdamsView$105.00 $89.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00012 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Updated Version of Classic Six Eyelet Cap Toe Oxford Kidskin Leather Upper with Contrasting Stitch Leather Sole Featuring Genuine Welt Construction for Durability Fit: True to Size Features of this item include: Leather

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $105.00 $89.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--a3d5295ec965446a533a233d92e8fcdd1a1922fa-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00012-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=a3d5295ec965446a533a233d92e8fcdd1a1922fa-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=101&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  102. Stacy AdamsView$105.00 $89.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00012 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Updated Version of Classic Six Eyelet Cap Toe Oxford. Kidskin Leather Upper with Contrasting Stitch. Leather Sole Featuring Genuine Welt Construction for Durability.Available Colors: White, Taupe, Olive, Oak, Gray Kid, Taupe Kid, Black Kid, Brown Kid, Navy Kid, Black, Brown, Grey, Navy, Burgundy, Burgundy Kid, Olive Kid,...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $105.00 $89.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--6fa7546c4a88a7f39873f7ed4b3b9d15a10191a4-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00012-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=6fa7546c4a88a7f39873f7ed4b3b9d15a10191a4-a9230333f45907aa&pos=102&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1943&rsds=942
  103. Stacy AdamsView$105.00 $89.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00012 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Updated Version of Classic Six Eyelet Cap Toe Oxford. Kidskin Leather Upper with Contrasting Stitch. Leather Sole Featuring Genuine Welt Construction for Durability. Available Colors: White, Taupe, Olive, Oak, Gray Kid, Taupe Kid, Black Kid, Brown Kid, Navy Kid, Black, Brown, Blue, Grey, Navy, Burgundy, Burgundy Kid, Oli...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $105.00 $89.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--df039dab8540156a8c26cf2e60b862dc0c5a0e5f-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00012-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=df039dab8540156a8c26cf2e60b862dc0c5a0e5f-a9230333f45907aa&pos=103&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  104. Stacy AdamsView$105.00 $89.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00012 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Updated Version of Classic Six Eyelet Cap Toe Oxford Kidskin Leather Upper with Contrasting Stitch Leather Sole Featuring Genuine Welt Construction for Durability Fit: True to Size Features of this item include: Leather

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $105.00 $89.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--e725a81e3ca6c87e3e1f26f3e732c8f112dafd45-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00012-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=e725a81e3ca6c87e3e1f26f3e732c8f112dafd45-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=104&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  105. Stacy AdamsView$105.00 $89.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00012 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Updated Version of Classic Six Eyelet Cap Toe Oxford. Kidskin Leather Upper with Contrasting Stitch. Leather Sole Featuring Genuine Welt Construction for Durability.Available Colors: White, Taupe, Olive, Oak, Gray Kid, Taupe Kid, Black Kid, Brown Kid, Navy Kid, Black, Brown, Grey, Navy, Burgundy, Burgundy Kid, Olive Kid,...

    Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $105.00 $89.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--e2a20d6a964e63d430fbaf860070acdebb256804-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00012-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=e2a20d6a964e63d430fbaf860070acdebb256804-a9230333f45907aa&pos=105&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1824&rsds=823
  106. Stacy AdamsView$105.00 $89.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00012 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Updated Version of Classic Six Eyelet Cap Toe Oxford. Kidskin Leather Upper with Contrasting Stitch. Leather Sole Featuring Genuine Welt Construction for Durability.Available Colors: White, Taupe, Olive, Oak, Black, Brown, Blue, Grey, Navy, Burgundy.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $105.00 $89.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--4e3d5ea613dede00e4c10f68b1da0b304584c153-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00012-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=4e3d5ea613dede00e4c10f68b1da0b304584c153-a9230333f45907aa&pos=106&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  107. Stacy AdamsView$105.00 $89.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00012 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Updated Version of Classic Six Eyelet Cap Toe Oxford. Kidskin Leather Upper with Contrasting Stitch. Leather Sole Featuring Genuine Welt Construction for Durability. Available Colors: White, Taupe, Olive, Oak, Gray Kid, Taupe Kid, Black Kid, Brown Kid, Navy Kid, Black, Brown, Grey, Navy, Burgundy, Burgundy Kid, Olive Kid...

    Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $105.00 $89.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--ea494e91ab49b85828dbb95f540b4dc9cb7b3106-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00012-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=ea494e91ab49b85828dbb95f540b4dc9cb7b3106-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=107&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1824&rsds=823
  108. FlorsheimView$109.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Lemar Oxford by Florsheim

    This cap toe oxford features leather upper, a leather lining, a Bio Comfort Sock Liner with Suedetec, and a polyurethane sole. Available Colors: Black Leather, Brown Leather.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $109.95

    from Florsheim

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--7e5499ef8f55a05cf1b22ce04fe77beda4a1c8c5-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-lemar-oxford-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=7e5499ef8f55a05cf1b22ce04fe77beda4a1c8c5-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=108&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1934&rsds=933
  109. FlorsheimView$109.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Lemar Oxford by Florsheim

    This cap toe oxford features leather upper, a leather lining, a Bio Comfort Sock Liner with Suedetec, and a polyurethane sole.Available Colors: Black Leather, Brown Leather.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $109.95

    from Florsheim

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--1b25585b31b5377f4c2d01128054be547c6ee1ac-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-lemar-oxford-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=1b25585b31b5377f4c2d01128054be547c6ee1ac-a9230333f45907aa&pos=109&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1934&rsds=933
  110. Stacy AdamsView$105.00 $89.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00012 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Updated Version of Classic Six Eyelet Cap Toe Oxford. Kidskin Leather Upper with Contrasting Stitch. Leather Sole Featuring Genuine Welt Construction for Durability.Available Colors: White, Taupe, Olive, Oak, Gray Kid, Taupe Kid, Black Kid, Brown Kid, Navy Kid, Black, Brown, Grey, Navy, Burgundy, Burgundy Kid, Olive Kid,...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $105.00 $89.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--7150c063c6a95fccbb7c204a6e224383c262d41c-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00012-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=7150c063c6a95fccbb7c204a6e224383c262d41c-a9230333f45907aa&pos=110&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
  111. Stacy AdamsView$105.00 $89.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00012 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Updated Version of Classic Six Eyelet Cap Toe Oxford. Kidskin Leather Upper with Contrasting Stitch. Leather Sole Featuring Genuine Welt Construction for Durability. Available Colors: White, Taupe, Olive, Oak, Gray Kid, Taupe Kid, Black Kid, Brown Kid, Navy Kid, Black, Brown, Grey, Navy, Burgundy, Burgundy Kid, Olive Kid...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $105.00 $89.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--4666b8596871c24d3034bfe2a4d6cde3f2af04c5-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00012-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=4666b8596871c24d3034bfe2a4d6cde3f2af04c5-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=111&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
  112. MephistoView$499.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Daldar Oxford by Mephisto (Chestnut Premium)

    Impressive Cap Toe oxford provides style and comfort. Handcrafted to insure quality, has 100% natural rubber obtained from latex which is the featured primary source of shock absorption. Facilitates walking and stabilizes foot. With Goodyear Welt Construction the bottom is bonded as well as stitched to midsole for additi...

    Sizes Available: 9.5

    Price: $499.95

    from Mephisto

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--536776783cf87fabb195f870f61c040aa19a9caf-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-daldar-oxford-by-mephisto-chestnut-premium.jpg/buy?id=536776783cf87fabb195f870f61c040aa19a9caf-a9230333f45907aa&pos=112&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1107&rsds=106
  113. PropetView$91.45 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Wall Street Walker Oxford by Propet

    A comfortable cap toe oxford from Propet. The upper is hand-made with the highest grade full grain or calf leather for a dressy look and luxurious feel. Fully leather-lined to provide best breathability and comfort for your feet. Lightweight, slim profile, bi-density polyurethane unitsole for shock absorption, traction, ...

    Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 13

    Price: $91.45

    from Propet

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--7338c36586688531063aaa0ac9c3c586bc40424c-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-wall-street-walker-oxford-by-propet.jpg/buy?id=7338c36586688531063aaa0ac9c3c586bc40424c-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=113&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1720&rsds=719
  114. PropetView$91.45 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Wall Street Walker Oxford by Propet

    A comfortable cap toe oxford from Propet. The upper is hand-made with the highest grade full grain or calf leather for a dressy look and luxurious feel. Fully leather-lined to provide best breathability and comfort for your feet. Lightweight, slim profile, bi-density polyurethane unitsole for shock absorption, traction, ...

    Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 13

    Price: $91.45

    from Propet

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--b13026226a8c03c383cb47ff346ea98e37eabc33-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-wall-street-walker-oxford-by-propet.jpg/buy?id=b13026226a8c03c383cb47ff346ea98e37eabc33-a9230333f45907aa&pos=114&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1720&rsds=719
  115. MephistoView$499.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Daldar Oxford by Mephisto (Chestnut Premium)

    Impressive Cap Toe oxford provides style and comfort. Handcrafted to insure quality, has 100% natural rubber obtained from latex which is the featured primary source of shock absorption. Facilitates walking and stabilizes foot. With Goodyear Welt Construction the bottom is bonded as well as stitched to midsole for additi...

    Sizes Available: 9.5

    Price: $499.95

    from Mephisto

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--e16adb0c9c1002e7802b1d8facbc85e647965da6-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-daldar-oxford-by-mephisto-chestnut-premium.jpg/buy?id=e16adb0c9c1002e7802b1d8facbc85e647965da6-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=115&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1107&rsds=106
  116. Stacy AdamsView$119.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00028 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    The Madison is a modern classic design. This cap toe oxford dress shoe features a kidskin leather upper and a leather sole. Fit: True to Size

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $119.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--59c9691ce36d03354775b51f8dde6dfb41cdeee4-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00028-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=59c9691ce36d03354775b51f8dde6dfb41cdeee4-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=116&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1787&rsds=786
  117. Stacy AdamsView$119.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00028 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    The Madison is a modern classic design. This cap toe oxford dress shoe features a kidskin leather upper and a leather sole.Available Colors: Black Kidskin Leather, Black/White Kidskin Leather, Cognac/Taupe Kidskin Leather.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $119.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--70e310243a13af515e2a0606891275ec8381d493-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00028-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=70e310243a13af515e2a0606891275ec8381d493-a9230333f45907aa&pos=117&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1787&rsds=786
  118. Stacy AdamsView$105.00 $89.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00012 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Updated Version of Classic Six Eyelet Cap Toe Oxford. Kidskin Leather Upper with Contrasting Stitch. Leather Sole Featuring Genuine Welt Construction for Durability. Available Colors: White, Taupe, Olive, Oak, Gray Kid, Taupe Kid, Black Kid, Brown Kid, Navy Kid, Black, Brown, Blue, Grey, Navy, Burgundy, Burgundy Kid, Oli...

    Sizes Available: 7, 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $105.00 $89.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--956a4419c91c1ee65fce947a425913ed66e91604-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00012-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=956a4419c91c1ee65fce947a425913ed66e91604-a9230333f45907aa&pos=118&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1868&rsds=867
  119. Bacco BucciView$235.00 $214.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Sutherby Oxford by Bacco Bucci

    Classy cap toe oxford with calf upper.Available Colors: Black Calf, Dark Brown Calf.

    Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $235.00 $214.95

    from Bacco Bucci

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--67e824999eb8099e3855c749ed1689076b836245-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-sutherby-oxford-by-bacco-bucci.jpg/buy?id=67e824999eb8099e3855c749ed1689076b836245-a9230333f45907aa&pos=119&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1824&rsds=823
  120. Stacy AdamsView$105.00 $89.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00012 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Updated Version of Classic Six Eyelet Cap Toe Oxford Kidskin Leather Upper with Contrasting Stitch Leather Sole Featuring Genuine Welt Construction for Durability Fit: True to Size Features of this item include: Leather

    Sizes Available: 7, 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $105.00 $89.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--0ae63eb478516f1a9635351fa9e78539dd71f28d-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00012-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=0ae63eb478516f1a9635351fa9e78539dd71f28d-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=120&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1868&rsds=867
  121. Stacy AdamsView$105.00 $89.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00012 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Updated Version of Classic Six Eyelet Cap Toe Oxford. Kidskin Leather Upper with Contrasting Stitch. Leather Sole Featuring Genuine Welt Construction for Durability. Available Colors: White, Taupe, Olive, Oak, Gray Kid, Taupe Kid, Black Kid, Brown Kid, Navy Kid, Black, Brown, Grey, Navy, Burgundy, Burgundy Kid, Olive Kid...

    Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $105.00 $89.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--90263fa3f919f86743f3a122359987ddf7e9bf3e-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00012-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=90263fa3f919f86743f3a122359987ddf7e9bf3e-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=121&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1824&rsds=823
  122. Stacy AdamsView$105.00 $89.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00012 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Updated Version of Classic Six Eyelet Cap Toe Oxford. Kidskin Leather Upper with Contrasting Stitch. Leather Sole Featuring Genuine Welt Construction for Durability.Available Colors: White, Taupe, Olive, Oak, Gray Kid, Taupe Kid, Black Kid, Brown Kid, Navy Kid, Black, Brown, Grey, Navy, Burgundy, Burgundy Kid, Olive Kid,...

    Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $105.00 $89.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--a102141b084e9b82aa9a9319207d448546149635-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00012-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=a102141b084e9b82aa9a9319207d448546149635-a9230333f45907aa&pos=122&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1824&rsds=823
  123. Stacy AdamsView$105.00 $89.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00012 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Updated Version of Classic Six Eyelet Cap Toe Oxford Kidskin Leather Upper with Contrasting Stitch Leather Sole Featuring Genuine Welt Construction for Durability Fit: True to Size Features of this item include: Leather

    Sizes Available: 7, 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $105.00 $89.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--d1ec9c020eabb6fae2a8aa92252e5715ef180609-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00012-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=d1ec9c020eabb6fae2a8aa92252e5715ef180609-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=123&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1868&rsds=867
  124. Stacy AdamsView$105.00 $89.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00012 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Updated Version of Classic Six Eyelet Cap Toe Oxford. Kidskin Leather Upper with Contrasting Stitch. Leather Sole Featuring Genuine Welt Construction for Durability.Available Colors: White, Taupe, Olive, Oak, Black, Brown, Blue, Grey, Navy, Burgundy.

    Sizes Available: 7, 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $105.00 $89.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--990a36d799b40ee6ff2bb6cf61bca31b0dfdc627-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00012-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=990a36d799b40ee6ff2bb6cf61bca31b0dfdc627-a9230333f45907aa&pos=124&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1868&rsds=867
  125. Beorgio BrutiniView$74.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's 17287 Oxford by Giorgio Brutini

    This cap toe oxford has a calf leather upper, leather lining, and a leather sole.Available Colors: Black Montana Buff Calf/Serenity, Brown Montana Buff Calf/Serenity.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $74.95

    from Beorgio Brutini

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--8ab2381764bb2638370f975f0dd3b5b215a1580a-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-17287-oxford-by-giorgio-brutini.jpg/buy?id=8ab2381764bb2638370f975f0dd3b5b215a1580a-a9230333f45907aa&pos=125&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1956&rsds=955
  126. Beorgio BrutiniView$74.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's 17287 Oxford by Giorgio Brutini

    This cap toe oxford has a calf leather upper, leather lining, and a leather sole. Fit: True to Size

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $74.95

    from Beorgio Brutini

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--f255dbe3f5b639a5c733b9cd5075c51b494bc375-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-17287-oxford-by-giorgio-brutini.jpg/buy?id=f255dbe3f5b639a5c733b9cd5075c51b494bc375-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=126&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1956&rsds=955
  127. Stacy AdamsView$93.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00042 Oxford by Stacy Adams (Beige)

    Classic six eyelet cap toe oxford. Kid with croco print leather. Leather sole featuring genuine Welt Construction for durability Fit: True to Size Features of this item include: Crocodile

    Sizes Available: 7, 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10.5, 11

    Price: $93.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--028d219508b2d649d9359111089ff7799eb76ea1-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00042-oxford-by-stacy-adams-beige.jpg/buy?id=028d219508b2d649d9359111089ff7799eb76ea1-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=127&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1494&rsds=493
  128. Stacy AdamsView$93.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00042 Oxford by Stacy Adams (Beige)

    Classic six eyelet cap toe oxford. Kid with croco print leather. Leather sole featuring genuine Welt Construction for durability.

    Sizes Available: 7, 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10.5, 11

    Price: $93.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--b30b011e4ab3de9661b3cd836593c3250cdc81ae-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00042-oxford-by-stacy-adams-beige.jpg/buy?id=b30b011e4ab3de9661b3cd836593c3250cdc81ae-a9230333f45907aa&pos=128&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1494&rsds=493
  129. ColeView$228.00 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Air Gallant Cap Toe - Black

    Unexpected Luxury: Keep Traditions Alive In Our Polished Dress Oxford Crafted In Rich, Hand-burnished Calfskin Leather And Lustrous Finish With Fine Artisan Detailing. Authentic Goodyear Welt Construction Provides Exceptional Comfort, High Flexibility...

    Price: $228.00

    from Cole

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--d1c1834bf59a4bb6c51954b96b132b31ba84ee47-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-gallant-cap-toe-black.jpg/buy?id=d1c1834bf59a4bb6c51954b96b132b31ba84ee47-c966090b743670ad&pos=129&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  130. Beorgio BrutiniView$74.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's 17287 Oxford by Giorgio Brutini

    This cap toe oxford has a calf leather upper, leather lining, and a leather sole.Available Colors: Black Montana Buff Calf/Serenity, Brown Montana Buff Calf/Serenity.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $74.95

    from Beorgio Brutini

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--52a04e79538a69eedabb3f171c118b5ac35497ab-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-17287-oxford-by-giorgio-brutini.jpg/buy?id=52a04e79538a69eedabb3f171c118b5ac35497ab-a9230333f45907aa&pos=130&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1881&rsds=880
  131. Beorgio BrutiniView$74.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's 17287 Oxford by Giorgio Brutini

    This cap toe oxford has a calf leather upper, leather lining, and a leather sole. Fit: True to Size

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $74.95

    from Beorgio Brutini

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--49e342506af303c0b54009df4fe0489590eb7879-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-17287-oxford-by-giorgio-brutini.jpg/buy?id=49e342506af303c0b54009df4fe0489590eb7879-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=131&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1881&rsds=880
  132. Sandro MoscoloniView$123.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Gary Oxford by Sandro Moscoloni

    A classic cap-toe oxford with contrast stitching details can compliment any business casual attire.Available Colors: Troy, Black, Brown Nubuck.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 10.5, 14, 15, 16

    Price: $123.95

    from Sandro Moscoloni

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--88ea309993decc1b7a4649b498e39f00d239d927-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-gary-oxford-by-sandro-moscoloni.jpg/buy?id=88ea309993decc1b7a4649b498e39f00d239d927-a9230333f45907aa&pos=132&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1238&rsds=237
  133. High Quality Mens SuitsView$89.00 Men's USA 

    Lizard Print Oxford 81209 Men's oxford lace up $89

    Dress 5-eyelet cap toe oxford in Lizard Print with soft leather lining, smooth footbed and a non-leather sole. Available

    Price: $89.00

    from High Quality Mens Suits

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--a9e17c36feb476e4e3a06d8b39ed2adb61f6a823-e64573248e4a518b--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-lizard-print-oxford-81209-men-apos-s-oxford-lace-up-89.jpg/buy?id=a9e17c36feb476e4e3a06d8b39ed2adb61f6a823-e64573248e4a518b&pos=133&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  134. PropetView$91.45 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Wall Street Walker Oxford by Propet

    A comfortable cap toe oxford from Propet. The upper is hand-made with the highest grade full grain or calf leather for a dressy look and luxurious feel. Fully leather-lined to provide best breathability and comfort for your feet. Lightweight, slim profile, bi-density polyurethane unitsole for shock absorption, traction, ...

    Sizes Available: 9.5, 10, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $91.45

    from Propet

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--1b73f5dfe9cc267d5fe17f9460fd300ff535b0a6-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-wall-street-walker-oxford-by-propet.jpg/buy?id=1b73f5dfe9cc267d5fe17f9460fd300ff535b0a6-a9230333f45907aa&pos=134&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1534&rsds=533
  135. PropetView$91.45 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Wall Street Walker Oxford by Propet

    A comfortable cap toe oxford from Propet. The upper is hand-made with the highest grade full grain or calf leather for a dressy look and luxurious feel. Fully leather-lined to provide best breathability and comfort for your feet. Lightweight, slim profile, bi-density polyurethane unitsole for shock absorption, traction, ...

    Sizes Available: 9.5, 10, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $91.45

    from Propet

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--2fb0c3c7e8cf651b4fdd560e20b56d5710042261-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-wall-street-walker-oxford-by-propet.jpg/buy?id=2fb0c3c7e8cf651b4fdd560e20b56d5710042261-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=135&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1534&rsds=533
  136. Cole HaanView$177.95 ZapposFree Shipping

    Cole Haan Air Carter

    These polished cap toe oxfords lay the foundation for an impeccable wardrobe. ; Smooth leather upper. ; Leather lining. ; Cushioned with NIKE AIR® technology. ; Leather sole. ; 15.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 7. Please note that measurements may vary by size.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $177.95

    from Cole Haan

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--0f5ea0ba7e04a6ed013827b73318bfbbdcac5ca1-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-carter.jpg/buy?id=0f5ea0ba7e04a6ed013827b73318bfbbdcac5ca1-e3464bd4db427307&pos=136&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1152&rsds=952
  137. Sandro MoscoloniView$123.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Gary Oxford by Sandro Moscoloni

    A classic cap-toe oxford with contrast stitching details can compliment any business casual attire.Available Colors: Troy, Black, Brown Nubuck.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 10, 12

    Price: $123.95

    from Sandro Moscoloni

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--276ab438a9d5531ecc306fde7476ff36a44febc8-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-gary-oxford-by-sandro-moscoloni.jpg/buy?id=276ab438a9d5531ecc306fde7476ff36a44febc8-a9230333f45907aa&pos=137&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1405&rsds=404
  138. ColeView$178.00 Jos A. Bank 

    Air Carter Cap Toe Shoe by Cole Haan

    Polished dress captoe oxford in finest hand-finished leather in a sleek sophisticated profile. Concealed NIKE AIR Technology in the heel for ultimate cushioning and maximum support. Fully leather lined. Fully padded leather sock lining. Waxed and...

    Price: $178.00

    from Cole

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--b6e31313bc8421aa8283773ece443733c933c2a2-75cffd87db5307f8--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-air-carter-cap-toe-shoe-by-cole-haan.jpg/buy?id=b6e31313bc8421aa8283773ece443733c933c2a2-75cffd87db5307f8&pos=138&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  139. Bacco BucciView$204.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Scudetto Oxford by Bacco Bucci (Brown Calf)

    An exclusive cap toe oxford with printed patches for a classic look. Handstitching adds to the overall detail.

    Sizes Available: 8.5, 9.5, 11.5, 14

    Price: $204.95

    from Bacco Bucci

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--cb432cd75648e771267c1fc2018bfb050d5c37f2-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-scudetto-oxford-by-bacco-bucci-brown-calf.jpg/buy?id=cb432cd75648e771267c1fc2018bfb050d5c37f2-a9230333f45907aa&pos=139&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1212&rsds=211
  140. BostonianView$101.99 Shoes.com 

    Bostonian Men's Andover

    Smooth, suave and refined, these cap toe dress oxfords from Bostonian's Luxe Collection are the essence of style. Polished smooth leather upper in a dress oxford style, with a rounded toe, horizontal stitched cap style toe seam, and side stitching and seam accents. Five eyelet lace up front, smooth lightly padded leather...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13

    Price: $101.99

    from Bostonian

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--a6755249c1325fc817c195ba29fae0fac4efd068-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bostonian-men-apos-s-andover.jpg/buy?id=a6755249c1325fc817c195ba29fae0fac4efd068-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=140&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1958&rsds=957
  141. Cole HaanView$178.00 Jos A. Bank 

    Cole Haan- Air Carter Cap Toe Shoe

    Polished dress captoe oxford in finest hand-finished leather in a sleek sophisticated profile. Concealed NIKE AIR Technology in the heel for ultimate cushioning and maximum support. Fully leather lined. Fully padded leather sock lining. Waxed and buffed leather sole. Wheeled leather welt. Stacked leather heel with rubber...

    Price: $178.00

    from Cole Haan

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--4712639b49edca46d05420cdf61fdae0b19461a2-d4227180412937c0--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-carter-cap-toe-shoe.jpg/buy?id=4712639b49edca46d05420cdf61fdae0b19461a2-d4227180412937c0&pos=141&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  142. BostonianView$114.00 Planet ShoesFree Shipping

    Bostonian Andover Shoes - Burgundy - Men

    Bostonian Shoes: Smooth, suave and refined, these cap toe dress oxfords from Bostonian's Luxe Collection are the essence of style. Polished smooth leather upper in a dress oxford style, with a rounded toe, horizontal stitched cap style toe seam, and side stitching and seam accents. Five eyelet lace up front, smooth light...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $114.00

    from Bostonian

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--9b86ef98534581f20c2ae272ded417e39596fe7e-69b6e0fc1875e42b--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bostonian-andover-shoes-burgundy-men.jpg/buy?id=9b86ef98534581f20c2ae272ded417e39596fe7e-69b6e0fc1875e42b&pos=142&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
  143. BostonianView$114.00 Planet ShoesFree Shipping

    Bostonian Andover Shoes - Black - Men

    Bostonian Shoes: Smooth, suave and refined, these cap toe dress oxfords from Bostonian's Luxe Collection are the essence of style. Polished smooth leather upper in a dress oxford style, with a rounded toe, horizontal stitched cap style toe seam, and side stitching and seam accents. Five eyelet lace up front, smooth light...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $114.00

    from Bostonian

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--604eb66ebfb03ba4f48387636012845740a91efb-69b6e0fc1875e42b--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bostonian-andover-shoes-black-men.jpg/buy?id=604eb66ebfb03ba4f48387636012845740a91efb-69b6e0fc1875e42b&pos=143&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
  144. Johnston And MurphyView$165.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Adler Cap-Toe Shoes - Black (Black)

    Johnston & Murphy Timeless Savings On The Timeless Dress Oxford In Black Polished Calf. Full Leather Lining, Cushioned Insole And Rubber Heel.

    Price: $165.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--28b951e097c9fa57c17c85410c9e1d5f45da588a-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-adler-cap-toe-shoes-black-black.jpg/buy?id=28b951e097c9fa57c17c85410c9e1d5f45da588a-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=144&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  145. Cole HaanView$178.00 Jos A. BankFree Shipping

    Air Carter Cap Toe Shoe by Cole Haan

    Polished dress captoe oxford in finest hand-finished leather in a sleek sophisticated profile. Concealed NIKE AIR Technology in the heel for ultimate cushioning and maximum support. Fully leather lined. Fully padded leather sock lining. Waxed and buffed leather sole. Wheeled leather welt. Stacked leather heel with rubber...

    Price: $178.00

    from Cole Haan

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--811e6b0f5b53623225a670a259315727c3fab374-ee396d98a50d0b7f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-air-carter-cap-toe-shoe-by-cole-haan.jpg/buy?id=811e6b0f5b53623225a670a259315727c3fab374-ee396d98a50d0b7f&pos=145&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1932&rsds=931
  146. EccoView$190.00 ZapposFree Shipping

    ECCO New York Cap Toe Tie

    Please note: ECCO states that this style runs as a medium to narrow width. ; Classy and comfortable oxford. ; Soft leather upper with stylish detailed stitching and square-toe finish. ; Features Ecco Comfort Fiber System removable insole to create a cool, comfortable environment for your feet. ; Polyurethane sole is ligh...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5

    Price: $190.00

    from Ecco

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--a5ba904b6052669104c75b8506ad6349702123e9-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-ecco-new-york-cap-toe-tie.jpg/buy?id=a5ba904b6052669104c75b8506ad6349702123e9-e3464bd4db427307&pos=146&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=838&rsds=638
  147. CarolinaView$99.98 G&L Clothing 

    Carolina Non-Metalic Broad Toe Oxford

    Pitstop Amber Gold Leather, Composite Safety Toe Cap, Non-Metallic Hardware, EVA Midsole, Cement Construction

    Price: $99.98

    from Carolina

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--9bce7621c8ab241992485dba9c6966ed79687b9f-a1a8805d79659156--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-carolina-non-metalic-broad-toe-oxford.jpg/buy?id=9bce7621c8ab241992485dba9c6966ed79687b9f-a1a8805d79659156&pos=147&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  148. Johnston And MurphyView$265.00 Johnston & Murphy 

    Johnston & Murphy Hyde Park II Cap-Toe Shoes - Black Calf (Black calf)

    Johnston & Murphy Simply Elegant Lace-Up Oxford, Needing No Ornamentation Other Than Its Polished European Calfskin Upper. Trampoline Cushioning System, Refurbishable.

    Price: $265.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--1eb8a76f07f791ef9c75f3045b625369ea567c0a-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-hyde-park-ii-cap-toe-shoes-black-calf-black-calf.jpg/buy?id=1eb8a76f07f791ef9c75f3045b625369ea567c0a-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=148&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  149. EccoView$185.00 Shoes.com 

    ECCO Men's Austin Cap Toe

    The look is business, but the feel is pure comfort in these dressy oxfords from Ecco. Smooth leather upper in a dress oxford style, with a rounded toe, stitched seam cap toe style front detail, and side stitching accents. Four eyelet lace up front, cushioned collar and tongue. Soft fabric lining, cushioned vegetable tann...

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 14.5

    Price: $185.00

    from Ecco

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--e2eecf149c8005122c10951eee9831c8dbcda739-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-ecco-men-apos-s-austin-cap-toe.jpg/buy?id=e2eecf149c8005122c10951eee9831c8dbcda739-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=149&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1558&rsds=557
  150. Johnston And MurphyView$227.00 $182.00 Shoes.com 

    Johnston and Murphy Men's Privott Cap Toe

    Bring a handsome finish to any ensemble with the Johnston & Murphy Privott dress oxfords. Leather upper in a dress oxford style with a square cap toe. 5-eyelet lace-up front. Petite stitching details and tailored overlays for an impeccable finish. Leather lining with cushioned perforated insole. Dress-style midsole, smoo...

    Sizes Available: 9, 9.5

    Price: $227.00 $182.00

    from Johnston And Murphy

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--494e4ffe4fe6e151d3b7436c7bd1b2202d92077e-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-and-murphy-men-apos-s-privott-cap-toe.jpg/buy?id=494e4ffe4fe6e151d3b7436c7bd1b2202d92077e-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=150&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1212&rsds=211
  151. MezlanView$154.00 ZapposFree Shipping

    Mezlan Orbison

    Make a lasting impression in these handsome cap toe oxfords. ; Rich leather upper. ; Punch detailing. ; Leather lining. ; Leather sole. ; Made in Spain. ; 13.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 8.5. Please note that measurements may vary by size.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $154.00

    from Mezlan

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--b2c8646c77f163c967d05f507a36d3d63edad103-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-orbison.jpg/buy?id=b2c8646c77f163c967d05f507a36d3d63edad103-e3464bd4db427307&pos=151&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1027&rsds=827
  152. David SpencerView$164.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Huntleigh II Oxford by David Spencer

    Huntleigh II is a classic cap toe blucher oxford tie shoe. It features a soft, flexible deer skin insert, soft cowhide lining heel to toe, heel to toe cushioned insole and a lightweight cushioned rubber sole. Available Colors: Black Calf/Deer, Brown Calf/Deer.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $164.95

    from David Spencer

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--6fba37df8fffd9e822d7cbe60b517ca325f4586a-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-huntleigh-ii-oxford-by-david-spencer.jpg/buy?id=6fba37df8fffd9e822d7cbe60b517ca325f4586a-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=152&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
  153. David SpencerView$164.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Huntleigh II Oxford by David Spencer

    Huntleigh II is a classic cap toe blucher oxford tie shoe. It features a soft, flexible deer skin insert, soft cowhide lining heel to toe, heel to toe cushioned insole and a lightweight cushioned rubber sole.Available Colors: Black Calf/Deer, Brown Calf/Deer.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $164.95

    from David Spencer

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--d24ed73b5f16c869a48a464f1a394cc5be4e8414-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-huntleigh-ii-oxford-by-david-spencer.jpg/buy?id=d24ed73b5f16c869a48a464f1a394cc5be4e8414-a9230333f45907aa&pos=153&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
  154. David SpencerView$164.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Huntleigh II Oxford by David Spencer

    Huntleigh II is a classic cap toe blucher oxford tie shoe. It features a soft, flexible deer skin insert, soft cowhide lining heel to toe, heel to toe cushioned insole and a lightweight cushioned rubber sole.Available Colors: Black Calf/Deer, Brown Calf/Deer.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 13, 15

    Price: $164.95

    from David Spencer

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--c5c0b51248e832b6222d86431e9c7507c9de33c5-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-huntleigh-ii-oxford-by-david-spencer.jpg/buy?id=c5c0b51248e832b6222d86431e9c7507c9de33c5-a9230333f45907aa&pos=154&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1812&rsds=811
  155. David SpencerView$164.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Huntleigh II Oxford by David Spencer

    Huntleigh II is a classic cap toe blucher oxford tie shoe. It features a soft, flexible deer skin insert, soft cowhide lining heel to toe, heel to toe cushioned insole and a lightweight cushioned rubber sole. Available Colors: Black Calf/Deer, Brown Calf/Deer.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 13, 15

    Price: $164.95

    from David Spencer

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--c06c27134e954c8169be3b3890853ad31e39d8fd-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-huntleigh-ii-oxford-by-david-spencer.jpg/buy?id=c06c27134e954c8169be3b3890853ad31e39d8fd-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=155&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1812&rsds=811
  156. Cole HaanView$428.00 Jos A. BankFree Shipping

    Air Lucarno Bal Cap Toe Shoe by Cole Haan

    Luxe cap toe oxford handcrafted in Italy in fine Italian calfskin with artisan hand-stitched details and concealed NIKE AIR Technology for ultimate cushioning and maximum support. Genuine Bologna construction. Fully leather lined. Hand-burnished leather sole with artisan brass nails. Stacked leather heel with rubber inse...

    Price: $428.00

    from Cole Haan

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--35494f3f6f4b38c70cc414181bd7419a824e465d-ee396d98a50d0b7f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-air-lucarno-bal-cap-toe-shoe-by-cole-haan.jpg/buy?id=35494f3f6f4b38c70cc414181bd7419a824e465d-ee396d98a50d0b7f&pos=156&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1932&rsds=931
  157. Stacy AdamsView$104.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00049 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Genuine original Stacy Adams Madison cap-toe lace oxford features a soft combination Kidskin cap and quarters, Lizard Print leather vamp, six-eyelet lace up front, leather sole and custom rubber heel. Available Colors: Black Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Gray Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Olive Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Black Ki...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $104.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--e29298e9dfe6a90093eb4525c56934f03dcf8a8a-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00049-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=e29298e9dfe6a90093eb4525c56934f03dcf8a8a-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=157&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1943&rsds=942
  158. Stacy AdamsView$104.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00049 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Genuine original Stacy Adams Madison cap-toe lace oxford features a soft combination Kidskin cap and quarters, Lizard Print leather vamp, six-eyelet lace up front, leather sole and custom rubber heel.Available Colors: Black Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Gray Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Olive Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Black Kid...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $104.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--82e4fcc36da1be92578f19635558a5eb581db987-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00049-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=82e4fcc36da1be92578f19635558a5eb581db987-a9230333f45907aa&pos=158&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1943&rsds=942
  159. Stacy AdamsView$104.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00049 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Genuine original Stacy Adams Madison cap-toe lace oxford features a soft combination Kidskin cap and quarters, Lizard Print leather vamp, six-eyelet lace up front, leather sole and custom rubber heel.Available Colors: Black Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Gray Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Olive Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Black Kid...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $104.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--b2419309435a22d4655fcbc8f52a48618bb2c845-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00049-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=b2419309435a22d4655fcbc8f52a48618bb2c845-a9230333f45907aa&pos=159&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1943&rsds=942
  160. Stacy AdamsView$104.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00049 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Genuine original Stacy Adams Madison cap-toe lace oxford features a soft combination Kidskin cap and quarters, Lizard Print leather vamp, six-eyelet lace up front, leather sole and custom rubber heel. Available Colors: Black Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Gray Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Olive Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Black Ki...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $104.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--2bf2ce195906e4c8ec6b0d24a3aec76b6e6db4dc-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00049-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=2bf2ce195906e4c8ec6b0d24a3aec76b6e6db4dc-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=160&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1943&rsds=942
  161. Stacy AdamsView$104.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00049 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Genuine original Stacy Adams Madison cap-toe lace oxford features a soft combination Kidskin cap and quarters, Lizard Print leather vamp, six-eyelet lace up front, leather sole and custom rubber heel. Available Colors: Black Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Gray Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Olive Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Black Ki...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 14

    Price: $104.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--3fd81d0777626188cbe55ee513177e0f5d20b1c8-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00049-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=3fd81d0777626188cbe55ee513177e0f5d20b1c8-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=161&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1090&rsds=89
  162. Stacy AdamsView$104.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00049 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Genuine original Stacy Adams Madison cap-toe lace oxford features a soft combination Kidskin cap and quarters, Lizard Print leather vamp, six-eyelet lace up front, leather sole and custom rubber heel.Available Colors: Black Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Gray Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Olive Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Black Kid...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 14

    Price: $104.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--1b2e09a85cb9964c6ec16bcd60a76e9c29aee863-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00049-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=1b2e09a85cb9964c6ec16bcd60a76e9c29aee863-a9230333f45907aa&pos=162&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1090&rsds=89
  163. Stacy AdamsView$105.00 $90.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00049 Oxford by Stacy Adams (Taupe Kid/Lizard Print)

    Genuine original Stacy Adams Madison cap-toe lace oxford features a soft combination Kidskin cap and quarters, Lizard Print leather vamp, six-eyelet lace up front, leather sole and custom rubber heel.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $105.00 $90.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--b8ecb646beb68d2d43a646fe933cba16d9ddbcac-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00049-oxford-by-stacy-adams-taupe-kid-lizard-print.jpg/buy?id=b8ecb646beb68d2d43a646fe933cba16d9ddbcac-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=163&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1943&rsds=942
  164. Stacy AdamsView$105.00 $90.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00049 Oxford by Stacy Adams (Taupe Kid/Lizard Print)

    Genuine original Stacy Adams Madison cap-toe lace oxford features a soft combination Kidskin cap and quarters, Lizard Print leather vamp, six-eyelet lace up front, leather sole and custom rubber heel.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $105.00 $90.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--e862afd89a7efeb1fdfef13ade7b3523833c12bb-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00049-oxford-by-stacy-adams-taupe-kid-lizard-print.jpg/buy?id=e862afd89a7efeb1fdfef13ade7b3523833c12bb-a9230333f45907aa&pos=164&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1943&rsds=942
  165. Stacy AdamsView$104.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00049 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Genuine original Stacy Adams Madison cap-toe lace oxford features a soft combination Kidskin cap and quarters, Lizard Print leather vamp, six-eyelet lace up front, leather sole and custom rubber heel.Available Colors: White Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Brown Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Straw Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Red Kid/...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $104.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--a63ebc2af2699ba69968933f3a5ee9c5c4218dfa-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00049-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=a63ebc2af2699ba69968933f3a5ee9c5c4218dfa-a9230333f45907aa&pos=165&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1943&rsds=942
  166. Stacy AdamsView$105.00 $90.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00049 Oxford by Stacy Adams (Black Kid/White Lizard Print)

    Genuine original Stacy Adams Madison cap-toe lace oxford features a soft combination Kidskin cap and quarters, Lizard Print leather vamp, six-eyelet lace up front, leather sole and custom rubber heel.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 14

    Price: $105.00 $90.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--1b6d6f08690a071e3ae1ee728ef2b72a85250ffd-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00049-oxford-by-stacy-adams-black-kid-white-lizard-print.jpg/buy?id=1b6d6f08690a071e3ae1ee728ef2b72a85250ffd-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=166&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1090&rsds=89
  167. Stacy AdamsView$105.00 $90.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00049 Oxford by Stacy Adams (Black Kid/White Lizard Print)

    Genuine original Stacy Adams Madison cap-toe lace oxford features a soft combination Kidskin cap and quarters, Lizard Print leather vamp, six-eyelet lace up front, leather sole and custom rubber heel.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 14

    Price: $105.00 $90.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--aecc28718ccc44b444dafa9dcdf0b6628391e93b-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00049-oxford-by-stacy-adams-black-kid-white-lizard-print.jpg/buy?id=aecc28718ccc44b444dafa9dcdf0b6628391e93b-a9230333f45907aa&pos=167&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1090&rsds=89
  168. Stacy AdamsView$79.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Lancaster 24532 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    This contemporary oxford style is skillfully executed with Buffalo leather upper and leather lining, a cap toe with fine stitching on a square toe, and a non-leather sole. This shoe is attractive with any suit and the life of any ensemble. Fit: True to Size

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $79.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--a28088fac1bc2615c9f3ecde0494fb5a0f0265bf-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-lancaster-24532-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=a28088fac1bc2615c9f3ecde0494fb5a0f0265bf-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=168&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
  169. Stacy AdamsView$79.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Lancaster 24532 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    This contemporary oxford style is skillfully executed with Buffalo leather upper and leather lining, a cap toe with fine stitching on a square toe, and a non-leather sole. This shoe is attractive with any suit and the life of any ensemble.Available Colors: Black Buffalo Leather, Cognac Buffalo Leather.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $79.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--3b18651c854825a9ee51cf8b1abc5358b16a73f8-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-lancaster-24532-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=3b18651c854825a9ee51cf8b1abc5358b16a73f8-a9230333f45907aa&pos=169&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
  170. Stacy AdamsView$105.00 $90.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00049 Oxford by Stacy Adams (Grey Kid/Lizard Print)

    Genuine original Stacy Adams Madison cap-toe lace oxford features a soft combination Kidskin cap and quarters, Lizard Print leather vamp, six-eyelet lace up front, leather sole and custom rubber heel.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $105.00 $90.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--62c01cba4beab3db2859afa9f0f28a85bd78816b-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00049-oxford-by-stacy-adams-grey-kid-lizard-print.jpg/buy?id=62c01cba4beab3db2859afa9f0f28a85bd78816b-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=170&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1943&rsds=942
  171. Stacy AdamsView$105.00 $90.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00049 Oxford by Stacy Adams (Grey Kid/Lizard Print)

    Genuine original Stacy Adams Madison cap-toe lace oxford features a soft combination Kidskin cap and quarters, Lizard Print leather vamp, six-eyelet lace up front, leather sole and custom rubber heel.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $105.00 $90.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--94f4604731682648b6996a0cd97cc945bcd65a59-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00049-oxford-by-stacy-adams-grey-kid-lizard-print.jpg/buy?id=94f4604731682648b6996a0cd97cc945bcd65a59-a9230333f45907aa&pos=171&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1943&rsds=942
  172. MezlanView$274.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Accademia Oxford by Mezlan

    Oxford featuring a cap toe and fine patent leather upper. Has hand stitching for added detail combined with a square toe.Available Colors: Cognac Calf, Black Calf.

    Sizes Available: 12, 13

    Price: $274.95

    from Mezlan

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--cc11855d895051d00a6d835119e571e05ebc062b-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-accademia-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=cc11855d895051d00a6d835119e571e05ebc062b-a9230333f45907aa&pos=172&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1167&rsds=166
  173. Stacy AdamsView$104.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00049 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Genuine original Stacy Adams Madison cap-toe lace oxford features a soft combination Kidskin cap and quarters, Lizard Print leather vamp, six-eyelet lace up front, leather sole and custom rubber heel. Available Colors: Black Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Gray Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Olive Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Black Ki...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $104.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--42f1d3d1fe6cb039707fc43e6138fc234c4c0a13-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00049-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=42f1d3d1fe6cb039707fc43e6138fc234c4c0a13-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=173&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1943&rsds=942
  174. Stacy AdamsView$79.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Lancaster 24532 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    This contemporary oxford style is skillfully executed with Buffalo leather upper and leather lining, a cap toe with fine stitching on a square toe, and a non-leather sole. This shoe is attractive with any suit and the life of any ensemble.Available Colors: Black Buffalo Leather, Cognac Buffalo Leather.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $79.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--d0ec99a136c77e8dcf63329ade9cfc9f51f4c1d3-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-lancaster-24532-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=d0ec99a136c77e8dcf63329ade9cfc9f51f4c1d3-a9230333f45907aa&pos=174&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
  175. Stacy AdamsView$79.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Lancaster 24532 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    This contemporary oxford style is skillfully executed with Buffalo leather upper and leather lining, a cap toe with fine stitching on a square toe, and a non-leather sole. This shoe is attractive with any suit and the life of any ensemble. Fit: True to Size

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $79.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--50d1b66c6605428f29bb5cf1903e72d9b982c68c-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-lancaster-24532-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=50d1b66c6605428f29bb5cf1903e72d9b982c68c-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=175&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
  176. MezlanView$274.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Accademia Oxford by Mezlan

    Oxford featuring a cap toe and fine patent leather upper. Has hand stitching for added detail combined with a square toe.Available Colors: Cognac Calf, Black Calf.

    Sizes Available: 15

    Price: $274.95

    from Mezlan

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--dd8df6a173e5b78b358237032f9291af8ef33705-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-accademia-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=dd8df6a173e5b78b358237032f9291af8ef33705-a9230333f45907aa&pos=176&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1006&rsds=5
  177. Stacy AdamsView$105.00 $90.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00049 Oxford by Stacy Adams (Black Kid/Lizard Print)

    Genuine original Stacy Adams Madison cap-toe lace oxford features a soft combination Kidskin cap and quarters, Lizard Print leather vamp, six-eyelet lace up front, leather sole and custom rubber heel.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $105.00 $90.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--53f2af49ac8087300c9c2bac061a361d33343a0c-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00049-oxford-by-stacy-adams-black-kid-lizard-print.jpg/buy?id=53f2af49ac8087300c9c2bac061a361d33343a0c-a9230333f45907aa&pos=177&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  178. Stacy AdamsView$105.00 $90.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00049 Oxford by Stacy Adams (Black Kid/Lizard Print)

    Genuine original Stacy Adams Madison cap-toe lace oxford features a soft combination Kidskin cap and quarters, Lizard Print leather vamp, six-eyelet lace up front, leather sole and custom rubber heel.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $105.00 $90.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--d4d93acaf64769549945f25ee81e9505daae0ece-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00049-oxford-by-stacy-adams-black-kid-lizard-print.jpg/buy?id=d4d93acaf64769549945f25ee81e9505daae0ece-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=178&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  179. Stacy AdamsView$105.00 $90.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00049 Oxford by Stacy Adams (Olive Kid/Lizard Print)

    Genuine original Stacy Adams Madison cap-toe lace oxford features a soft combination Kidskin cap and quarters, Lizard Print leather vamp, six-eyelet lace up front, leather sole and custom rubber heel.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $105.00 $90.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--c5608011056c3f40847294fae23d32d55da5554f-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00049-oxford-by-stacy-adams-olive-kid-lizard-print.jpg/buy?id=c5608011056c3f40847294fae23d32d55da5554f-a9230333f45907aa&pos=179&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1943&rsds=942
  180. Stacy AdamsView$105.00 $90.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00049 Oxford by Stacy Adams (Olive Kid/Lizard Print)

    Genuine original Stacy Adams Madison cap-toe lace oxford features a soft combination Kidskin cap and quarters, Lizard Print leather vamp, six-eyelet lace up front, leather sole and custom rubber heel. Heel Height: 1" Made in: India Fit: True to Size Features of this item include: Kidskin

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $105.00 $90.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--7e867b0e9b3ff553792c9570a6b9e01ef7255104-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00049-oxford-by-stacy-adams-olive-kid-lizard-print.jpg/buy?id=7e867b0e9b3ff553792c9570a6b9e01ef7255104-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=180&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1943&rsds=942
  181. Allen EdmondsView$350.00 $260.45 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Evanston Oxford by Allen-Edmonds

    The Evanston takes the traditional cap-toe to a new level of sophistication. Designed for the Allen Edmonds Dress Collection, a contemporary silhouette, enhanced by an elongated toe, makes this style anything but ordinary. Pair with office wear for an instant update to your wardrobe.Available Colors: Black Custom Calf, W...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10.5, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $350.00 $260.45

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--49a4b35afe75b63b476ba57226270883954aeef1-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-evanston-oxford-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=49a4b35afe75b63b476ba57226270883954aeef1-a9230333f45907aa&pos=181&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1682&rsds=681
  182. Stacy AdamsView$105.00 $90.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00049 Oxford by Stacy Adams (Blue Kid/Lizard Print)

    Genuine original Stacy Adams Madison cap-toe lace oxford features a soft combination Kidskin cap and quarters, Lizard Print leather vamp, six-eyelet lace up front, leather sole and custom rubber heel.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8.5

    Price: $105.00 $90.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--71438bf49de16fd85464512a71fe6a0bf4a9c1ca-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00049-oxford-by-stacy-adams-blue-kid-lizard-print.jpg/buy?id=71438bf49de16fd85464512a71fe6a0bf4a9c1ca-a9230333f45907aa&pos=182&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1086&rsds=85
  183. Stacy AdamsView$105.00 $90.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00049 Oxford by Stacy Adams (Blue Kid/Lizard Print)

    Genuine original Stacy Adams Madison cap-toe lace oxford features a soft combination Kidskin cap and quarters, Lizard Print leather vamp, six-eyelet lace up front, leather sole and custom rubber heel.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8.5

    Price: $105.00 $90.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--b30b88b23a12eedaa87048e613f877d54c8d23f6-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00049-oxford-by-stacy-adams-blue-kid-lizard-print.jpg/buy?id=b30b88b23a12eedaa87048e613f877d54c8d23f6-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=183&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1086&rsds=85
  184. Stacy AdamsView$104.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00049 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Genuine original Stacy Adams Madison cap-toe lace oxford features a soft combination Kidskin cap and quarters, Lizard Print leather vamp, six-eyelet lace up front, leather sole and custom rubber heel. Available Colors: Black Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Gray Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Olive Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Black Ki...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8.5

    Price: $104.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--fa530d5b85fa44fd2658eefa1ca996fd22a98ff2-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00049-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=fa530d5b85fa44fd2658eefa1ca996fd22a98ff2-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=184&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1086&rsds=85
  185. Stacy AdamsView$104.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00049 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Genuine original Stacy Adams Madison cap-toe lace oxford features a soft combination Kidskin cap and quarters, Lizard Print leather vamp, six-eyelet lace up front, leather sole and custom rubber heel.Available Colors: Black Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Gray Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Olive Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Black Kid...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8.5

    Price: $104.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--61ede0d137eb7a5fb728f460f8ca5cae8de2c5eb-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00049-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=61ede0d137eb7a5fb728f460f8ca5cae8de2c5eb-a9230333f45907aa&pos=185&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1086&rsds=85
  186. Stacy AdamsView$104.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00049 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Genuine original Stacy Adams Madison cap-toe lace oxford features a soft combination Kidskin cap and quarters, Lizard Print leather vamp, six-eyelet lace up front, leather sole and custom rubber heel. Available Colors: Black Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Gray Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Olive Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Black Ki...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $104.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--1e85dcde0a72e963041e418526e7fb7666923e0c-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00049-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=1e85dcde0a72e963041e418526e7fb7666923e0c-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=186&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  187. Stacy AdamsView$104.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00049 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Genuine original Stacy Adams Madison cap-toe lace oxford features a soft combination Kidskin cap and quarters, Lizard Print leather vamp, six-eyelet lace up front, leather sole and custom rubber heel.Available Colors: Black Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Gray Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Olive Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Black Kid...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $104.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--7b733c07dce285d1bd34de36ab5f08d1bc7381cf-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00049-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=7b733c07dce285d1bd34de36ab5f08d1bc7381cf-a9230333f45907aa&pos=187&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  188. Stacy AdamsView$110.00 Shoes.com 

    Stacy Adams Men's Madison

    There's no cap on style with the Stacy Adams dress oxfords. Leather upper in a dress oxford style. Crocodile embossed cap toe with wingtip-inspired perforation. Crocodile embossed overlay, smooth leather tongue and vamp. Six eyelet lacing. Smooth lining with cushioned insole. Contrast stitching on topsole. Dress midsole ...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12

    Price: $110.00

    from Stacy Adams

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--9b0dd3ac83e33f3509f6772beeef3dc3fc641037-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-stacy-adams-men-apos-s-madison.jpg/buy?id=9b0dd3ac83e33f3509f6772beeef3dc3fc641037-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=188&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1891&rsds=890
  189. Johnston And MurphyView$264.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Aldrich II Oxford by Johnston & Murphy

    Elegant lace-up oxford with cap toe styling will suit nearly any occasion. This classic dress shoe is the perfect compliment to any dress style. 1" heel/sole.Available Colors: Dark Cherry Polished European Calf, Black Smooth European Calf.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $264.95

    from Johnston And Murphy

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--225932a5585f6fff8d7994476d3c571cce062fd6-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-aldrich-ii-oxford-by-johnston-amp-murphy.jpg/buy?id=225932a5585f6fff8d7994476d3c571cce062fd6-a9230333f45907aa&pos=189&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1923&rsds=922
  190. Johnston And MurphyView$264.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Aldrich II Oxford by Johnston & Murphy

    Elegant lace-up oxford with cap toe styling will suit nearly any occasion. This classic dress shoe is the perfect compliment to any dress style. 1" heel/sole.Available Colors: Dark Cherry Polished European Calf, Black Smooth European Calf.

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11

    Price: $264.95

    from Johnston And Murphy

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--381b174f6e43a28f8447ac723231d41c0ee2e808-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-aldrich-ii-oxford-by-johnston-amp-murphy.jpg/buy?id=381b174f6e43a28f8447ac723231d41c0ee2e808-a9230333f45907aa&pos=190&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1779&rsds=778
  191. Nunn BushView$73.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Maddox Oxford by Nunn Bush (Black Smooth)

    Beautiful smooth leather cap toe dress oxford. Leather sole with rubber tap. Features Dress-Flex technology.

    Sizes Available: 7, 8

    Price: $73.95

    from Nunn Bush

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--0e398d2482a1d4e304f5b8f57c48b1657bed6cad-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-maddox-oxford-by-nunn-bush-black-smooth.jpg/buy?id=0e398d2482a1d4e304f5b8f57c48b1657bed6cad-a9230333f45907aa&pos=191&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1184&rsds=183
  192. Nunn BushView$73.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Maddox Oxford by Nunn Bush (Black Smooth)

    Beautiful smooth leather cap toe dress oxford. Leather sole with rubber tap. Features Dress-Flex technology.

    Sizes Available: 7, 8, 9

    Price: $73.95

    from Nunn Bush

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--add787bb0086c07db1d54b8f9ceb84ee0f882dcb-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-maddox-oxford-by-nunn-bush-black-smooth.jpg/buy?id=add787bb0086c07db1d54b8f9ceb84ee0f882dcb-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=192&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1184&rsds=183
  193. Stacy AdamsView$80.00 $69.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Concorde 11003 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Non-leather sole. Poromeric patent. Lace-up oxford with cap toe.Available Colors: Rust, Black.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $80.00 $69.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--349a44253306e472c644b5ef7ff73bddea60aefe-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-concorde-11003-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=349a44253306e472c644b5ef7ff73bddea60aefe-a9230333f45907aa&pos=193&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1972&rsds=971
  194. Stacy AdamsView$80.00 $69.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Concorde 11003 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Non-leather sole. Poromeric patent. Lace-up oxford with cap toe. Available Colors: Rust, Black.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $80.00 $69.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--c711804c7092896327ceb8f79a7091f54c61c7ba-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-concorde-11003-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=c711804c7092896327ceb8f79a7091f54c61c7ba-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=194&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1972&rsds=971
  195. TimberlandView$119.99 $104.99 Sports AuthorityFree Shipping

    Timberland Pro Titan Oxford Safety Toe Mens

    Timberland&'s Pro TiTAN& Oxford Safety Toe work boot for men features a premium, full-grain leather upper which reduces break-in time and the TiTAN& safety toe cap for lightweight protection. The lightweight, durable open-cell polyurethane footbed and extra heel cushioning help reduce foot stress on the job.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $119.99 $104.99

    from Timberland

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--2d5eb4e95e73d20129935ef4742f732b720f874d-de1dad1e00586cd7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-timberland-pro-titan-oxford-safety-toe-mens.jpg/buy?id=2d5eb4e95e73d20129935ef4742f732b720f874d-de1dad1e00586cd7&pos=195&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
  196. TimberlandView$109.99 $99.99 Sheplers 

    Timberland Pro mens TiTAN oxford shoe - safety toe

    360 degree of lightweight, oxford TiTAN safety toe shoe from Timberland Pro - Soft, premium leathers minimize break-in time - Moisture-channeling spacer mesh comfort lining keeps feet dry; anti-microbial covering helps curb odor - Outlast Adaptive Comfort footbed regulates temperature & dissipates moistureTimberland Pro ...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 14, 15

    Price: $109.99 $99.99

    from Timberland

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--89ac34055fec3c11550f8ca7d55a459e60d8f6b4-6d86013676711934--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-timberland-pro-mens-titan-oxford-shoe-safety-toe.jpg/buy?id=89ac34055fec3c11550f8ca7d55a459e60d8f6b4-6d86013676711934&pos=196&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1604&rsds=603
  197. TimberlandView$119.99 $104.99 DicksSportingGoodsFree Shipping

    Timberland Pro Titan Oxford Safety Toe Mens

    Timberland&'s Pro TiTAN& Oxford Safety Toe work boot for men features a premium, full-grain leather upper which reduces break-in time and the TiTAN& safety toe cap for lightweight protection. The lightweight, durable open-cell polyurethane footbed and extra heel cushioning help reduce foot stress on the job.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $119.99 $104.99

    from Timberland

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--856f22a9e28c895db5e51fefda56610164065dbf-8077da2f5413b244--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-timberland-pro-titan-oxford-safety-toe-mens.jpg/buy?id=856f22a9e28c895db5e51fefda56610164065dbf-8077da2f5413b244&pos=197&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
  198. FlorsheimView$109.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Dailey Oxford by Florsheim (Global Black Leather)

    The "Dailey" is a cap-toe style oxford with 5-eyelet lacing system, suitable for dress or casual wear. Fully cushioned removable leather footbed. Fully leather lined. Rubber bottom.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $109.95

    from Florsheim

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--7faab6196ffd5b36e622e74dea41d24038108dde-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-dailey-oxford-by-florsheim-global-black-leather.jpg/buy?id=7faab6196ffd5b36e622e74dea41d24038108dde-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=198&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  199. FlorsheimView$109.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Dailey Oxford by Florsheim (Global Black Leather)

    The "Dailey" is a cap-toe style oxford with 5-eyelet lacing system, suitable for dress or casual wear. Fully cushioned removable leather footbed. Fully leather lined. Rubber bottom.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $109.95

    from Florsheim

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--3e83096459fda43434804609415564c13762a42c-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-dailey-oxford-by-florsheim-global-black-leather.jpg/buy?id=3e83096459fda43434804609415564c13762a42c-a9230333f45907aa&pos=199&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  200. Stacy AdamsView$80.00 $69.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Concorde 11003 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Non-leather sole. Poromeric patent. Lace-up oxford with cap toe. Made in: India Fit: True to Size. Features of this item include: Patent Leather

    Sizes Available: 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11

    Price: $80.00 $69.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--ad4415d7f6694318d6a583082dfdb8e0cf57d6b0-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-concorde-11003-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=ad4415d7f6694318d6a583082dfdb8e0cf57d6b0-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=200&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1489&rsds=488
  201. Stacy AdamsView$69.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Concorde 11003 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Non-leather sole. Poromeric patent. Lace-up oxford with cap toe.Available Colors: Rust, White Poromeric Patent, Black.

    Sizes Available: 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11

    Price: $69.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--f56657ddb0c20b6f36845189c3454445cd73f376-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-concorde-11003-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=f56657ddb0c20b6f36845189c3454445cd73f376-a9230333f45907aa&pos=201&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1489&rsds=488
  202. MezlanView$314.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Duke Oxford by Mezlan

    Sleek and elegant dress oxford. Features a cap toe and shiny upper.Available Colors: Black Cordovan, Blue Cordovan, Brown Cordovan.

    Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $314.95

    from Mezlan

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--4225a89e1df3f89f7d6e636c6399b07b1e6291ba-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-duke-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=4225a89e1df3f89f7d6e636c6399b07b1e6291ba-a9230333f45907aa&pos=202&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1790&rsds=789
  203. MezlanView$314.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Duke Oxford by Mezlan

    Sleek and elegant dress oxford. Features a cap toe and shiny upper.Available Colors: Black Cordovan, Blue Cordovan, Brown Cordovan.

    Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $314.95

    from Mezlan

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--45ce69cecf811fb45a0a404666e2ccfbf3d8ace6-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-duke-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=45ce69cecf811fb45a0a404666e2ccfbf3d8ace6-a9230333f45907aa&pos=203&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1666&rsds=665
  204. MezlanView$314.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Duke Oxford by Mezlan

    Sleek and elegant dress oxford. Features a cap toe and shiny upper.Available Colors: Black Cordovan, Blue Cordovan, Brown Cordovan.

    Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $314.95

    from Mezlan

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--1eb0e228be10af24f6abd9709323773cf2ce5622-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-duke-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=1eb0e228be10af24f6abd9709323773cf2ce5622-a9230333f45907aa&pos=204&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1790&rsds=789
  205. Stacy AdamsView$59.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Rivera 23242 Oxford by Stacy Adams (Black Kid)

    Leather sole. Lace-up oxford shoe with cap toe.Available Colors: Black Kid, Cognac Kid.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $59.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--382f239d73a86357953dfa8b2f20a31b2c834e7b-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-rivera-23242-oxford-by-stacy-adams-black-kid.jpg/buy?id=382f239d73a86357953dfa8b2f20a31b2c834e7b-a9230333f45907aa&pos=205&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1881&rsds=880
  206. Stacy AdamsView$59.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Rivera 23242 Oxford by Stacy Adams (Black Kid)

    Leather sole. Lace-up oxford shoe with cap toe. Available Colors: Black Kid, Cognac Kid.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $59.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--21795ed8ec01d4dfe9e6563bba2a70933dac9ac3-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-rivera-23242-oxford-by-stacy-adams-black-kid.jpg/buy?id=21795ed8ec01d4dfe9e6563bba2a70933dac9ac3-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=206&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1881&rsds=880
  207. BallyView$377.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Ballinger Oxford by Bally (Black)

    The Ballinger is a stunning oxford which features a cap toe design. Step into the lap of luxury with this quality crafted design. Made in Switzerland.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 13

    Price: $377.95

    from Bally

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--f40a03671eac10c7f32ec871f736455cd9ac28b5-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-ballinger-oxford-by-bally-black.jpg/buy?id=f40a03671eac10c7f32ec871f736455cd9ac28b5-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=207&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1849&rsds=848
  208. BallyView$377.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Ballinger Oxford by Bally (Black)

    The Ballinger is a stunning oxford which features a cap toe design. Step into the lap of luxury with this quality crafted design.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 13

    Price: $377.95

    from Bally

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--ee6dacc4d5dade884f5bc2af06b24d155934703a-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-ballinger-oxford-by-bally-black.jpg/buy?id=ee6dacc4d5dade884f5bc2af06b24d155934703a-a9230333f45907aa&pos=208&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1849&rsds=848
  209. QuarvifView$298.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's J004 Oxford by Quarvif

    This sleek and stylish oxford cap toe features an alligator embossed leather upper, a leather lining, and a leather sole.Available Colors: Black Leather, Brown Leather.

    Sizes Available: 8.5, 9.5

    Price: $298.95

    from Quarvif

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--53cd247cfc11b08716290fceb1a92de8a0657a99-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-j004-oxford-by-quarvif.jpg/buy?id=53cd247cfc11b08716290fceb1a92de8a0657a99-a9230333f45907aa&pos=209&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1171&rsds=170
  210. QuarvifView$298.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's J004 Oxford by Quarvif

    This sleek and stylish oxford cap toe features an alligator embossed leather upper, a leather lining, and a leather sole. Available Colors: Black Leather, Brown Leather.

    Sizes Available: 8.5, 9.5

    Price: $298.95

    from Quarvif

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--d01e83dc208260f8a0d7a1b64589b5ff68be66fe-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-j004-oxford-by-quarvif.jpg/buy?id=d01e83dc208260f8a0d7a1b64589b5ff68be66fe-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=210&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1171&rsds=170
  211. Allen EdmondsView$324.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Park Avenue Oxford by Allen-Edmonds

    Six-eyelet cap-toe balmoral. Full leather linings. Single oak leather sole. Custom heel.Available Colors: Black, Brown.

    Sizes Available: 10, 11

    Price: $324.95

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--e8c2f223b2d1a2212c394aa0a40c26a23bce0601-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-park-avenue-oxford-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=e8c2f223b2d1a2212c394aa0a40c26a23bce0601-a9230333f45907aa&pos=211&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1262&rsds=261
  212. Allen EdmondsView$324.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Winhall Oxford by Allen-Edmonds

    A fresh update on a classic cap-toe style, the Winhall was designed in 2007 for the Allen Edmonds Dress Collection. Rich grain leather harmonizes with smooth grain leather to create a distinguished look.Available Colors: Black Custom Calf/Black Grain Calf, Brown Burnished Calf/Brown Grain Calf.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $324.95

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--e61883fed74649990fafdf8a01a335cc9bf6b68f-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-winhall-oxford-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=e61883fed74649990fafdf8a01a335cc9bf6b68f-a9230333f45907aa&pos=212&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1727&rsds=726
  213. Allen EdmondsView$294.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Fifth Avenue Oxford by Allen-Edmonds

    Similar to the Park Avenue in terms of styling and fit, the Fifth Avenue, first introduced to the line in 1956, makes a stylish comeback as part of the Timeless Classics Collection. The perfing on this cap-toe balmoral adds the perfect level of sophisticated detail.

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10.5, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $294.95

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--2bdece202621c091366fed47f453df73e9607fb5-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-fifth-avenue-oxford-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=2bdece202621c091366fed47f453df73e9607fb5-a9230333f45907aa&pos=213&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1991&rsds=990
  214. BassView$68.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Atlanta Oxford by Bass (Black Range Calf)

    Stylish leather oxford with cap toe.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $68.95

    from Bass

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--8e8d0d8c6a8ee9576ae1c3b53ae9a860480cb553-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-atlanta-oxford-by-bass-black-range-calf.jpg/buy?id=8e8d0d8c6a8ee9576ae1c3b53ae9a860480cb553-a9230333f45907aa&pos=214&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
  215. BassView$68.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Atlanta Oxford by Bass (Black Range Calf)

    Stylish leather oxford with cap toe. Fit: True to Size

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $68.95

    from Bass

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--9e784b560259313d086fc851352a509681b057ad-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-atlanta-oxford-by-bass-black-range-calf.jpg/buy?id=9e784b560259313d086fc851352a509681b057ad-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=215&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
  216. FlorsheimView$109.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Topper Oxford by Florsheim (Black Leather)

    The Topper cap toe dress shoe features a leather upper, sheepskin linings, a Bio Comfort Sock Liner, and a durable leather sole. The Bio Comfort Sock Liner System is Bio-mechanically designed to be breathable, moisture-wicking, and provide excellent shock absorption.Available Colors: Burgundy Leather, Black Leather.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 9, 10, 10.5