PriceBrandColorStyleMaterialSite

Site

Shoebuy
Size

Choose your shoe size,
we'll remember it.







See All ...
Find Shoes in Your Size
Enter it once, and we'll remember it.































Shoes  > 

burgundy drew round

 
   
  1. Barefoot Freedom By DrewView$122.00 $109.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Angie Rounded Toe Shoe by Drew

    Angie offers the fashion-forward element of a great zipper with beautiful, detailed styling that combines soft calf with patent leathers. Barefoot Freedom has soft leathers, added comfort and sophisticated styling. Added depth and removable insoles create extra toe space, or room for prescribed orthotics. Leather lining ...

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $122.00 $109.95

    from Barefoot Freedom By Drew

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--37478e91caa58a48c794dd58187448089e4bbda4-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-angie-rounded-toe-shoe-by-drew.jpg/buy?id=37478e91caa58a48c794dd58187448089e4bbda4-a9230333f45907aa&pos=1&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1946&rsds=945
  2. DrewView$112.00 $105.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Lori II Diabetic Shoe by Drew

    Trust us, this shoe feels as good as it looks. Lori is made of soft, supple calf that feels amazing against the skin, yet holds up beautifully to daily wear. A wide polyurethane outsole helps create a stable walking base for added comfort and control. A VELCRO brand closure creates a wide opening and can be adjusted for ...

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12

    Price: $112.00 $105.95

    from Drew

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--72680661ed83534321510276ee56d6b3c0fa8399-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-lori-ii-diabetic-shoe-by-drew.jpg/buy?id=72680661ed83534321510276ee56d6b3c0fa8399-a9230333f45907aa&pos=2&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1984&rsds=983
  3. DrewView$116.00 $78.45 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Danielle II-Acorn Calf Mary Jane by Drew

    Comfort blends perfectly with fashion in this buckle-closure pump. This shoe can be worn all day without the typical aches and pains from most career footwear. Danielle II is one of the few dress shoes with removable insoles and breathable, full leather linings. The tempered steel shank and firm heel counter provides add...

    Sizes Available: 7, 8, 9, 10

    Price: $116.00 $78.45

    from Drew

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--191fb2dea7f4eee89452996cb381e1d74bdd51fd-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-danielle-ii-acorn-calf-mary-jane-by-drew.jpg/buy?id=191fb2dea7f4eee89452996cb381e1d74bdd51fd-a9230333f45907aa&pos=3&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1509&rsds=508
  4. DrewView$122.00 $104.00 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Audrey Oxford by Drew

    Beautiful details make Audrey a unique oxford with soft leather and opanka construction. Layers of lightweight materials pamper and protect the foot, while steel shanks and firm heel counters provide added support and stability. Features added depth and a rocker bottom. Padded tongue and collar.Available Colors: Brown Nu...

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12

    Price: $122.00 $104.00

    from Drew

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--f6383d7ed291d70cf2978a949c32c5dac4d582ac-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-audrey-oxford-by-drew.jpg/buy?id=f6383d7ed291d70cf2978a949c32c5dac4d582ac-a9230333f45907aa&pos=4&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1984&rsds=983
  5. Barefoot Freedom By DrewView$128.00 $107.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Hannah II Clog by Drew

    New from Drew - a woven clog packed with all the comfort features Drew is famous for. Added depth providing adequate space for the use of orthotics and allow extra toe room. Removable insoles that mold to your foots contour and permit distribution of trapped moisture. Leather linings and shock-absorbing polyurethane outs...

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 11.5, 12

    Price: $128.00 $107.95

    from Barefoot Freedom By Drew

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--0956200dd16202e016fa20d1a3dd0d5a7dffbf6d-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-hannah-ii-clog-by-drew.jpg/buy?id=0956200dd16202e016fa20d1a3dd0d5a7dffbf6d-a9230333f45907aa&pos=5&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1940&rsds=939
  6. DrewView$156.00 $145.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Terri Rounded Toe Shoe by Drew (Cognac Calf)

    Attractive stitch lines and a VELCRO adjustable T-strap make Terri the right choice for great style and therapeutic benefits. Walking is a breeze with an EVA rocker bottom that matches your natural walking motion. Add a steel shank and an extended medial heel stabilizer, and you'll discover one of the most medically bene...

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12

    Price: $156.00 $145.95

    from Drew

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--1190fb34907ffbe104cd00eafcbb6a3383e68270-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-terri-rounded-toe-shoe-by-drew-cognac-calf.jpg/buy?id=1190fb34907ffbe104cd00eafcbb6a3383e68270-a9230333f45907aa&pos=6&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1984&rsds=983
  7. Barefoot Freedom By DrewView$128.00 $119.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Navajo II Rounded Toe Shoe by Drew

    New from Drew - a woven full-heeled clog packed with all the comfort features Drew is famous for. Added depth provides adequate space for the use of orthotics and allows extra toe room. Removable insoles that mold to your foot's contour and permit the distribution of trapped moisture. Also featuring leather linings and s...

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 11, 11.5

    Price: $128.00 $119.95

    from Barefoot Freedom By Drew

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--496fb8997aa8e1b9fa4e465ad8b9ac6cfbdc19ad-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-navajo-ii-rounded-toe-shoe-by-drew.jpg/buy?id=496fb8997aa8e1b9fa4e465ad8b9ac6cfbdc19ad-a9230333f45907aa&pos=7&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1780&rsds=779
  8. Barefoot Freedom By DrewView$128.00 $107.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Hannah II Clog by Drew

    New from Drew - a woven clog packed with all the comfort features Drew is famous for. Added depth providing adequate space for the use of orthotics and allow extra toe room. Removable insoles that mold to your foots contour and permit distribution of trapped moisture. Leather linings and shock-absorbing polyurethane outs...

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12

    Price: $128.00 $107.95

    from Barefoot Freedom By Drew

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--a645cb2d8bd8d8e58c94e11b7e87a4b8c0ec67bc-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-hannah-ii-clog-by-drew.jpg/buy?id=a645cb2d8bd8d8e58c94e11b7e87a4b8c0ec67bc-a9230333f45907aa&pos=8&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1947&rsds=946
  9. DrewView$105.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Desiree Mary Jane by Drew

    Desiree is a playful twist on a traditional Drew favorite. It's ideal for women who want an easy-to-wear shoe that has a great everyday, casual look and incredible comfort. A one-piece VELCRO brand strap allows for a custom fit, while layers of lightweight materials pamper and protect the foot. Plus Fitting System with t...

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12

    Price: $105.95

    from Drew

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--c4235a4a6170ffda394cb5a63f9849fcaf8d2ef3-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-desiree-mary-jane-by-drew.jpg/buy?id=c4235a4a6170ffda394cb5a63f9849fcaf8d2ef3-a9230333f45907aa&pos=9&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1984&rsds=983
  10. DrewView$141.00 $132.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Ben Oxford by Drew

    Ben has a style all its own with impressive comfort features and oxford design. For casual or dress, Ben offers two removable footbeds, allowing both footbeds to be kept in the shoe for added depth, or for the lower footbed to be removed to create a shoe with double the added depth. The shoe's extended medial stabilizer ...

    Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11.5, 14

    Price: $141.00 $132.95

    from Drew

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--9e80082d0fa797ff8d37559255013680f3ae8e5f-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-ben-oxford-by-drew.jpg/buy?id=9e80082d0fa797ff8d37559255013680f3ae8e5f-a9230333f45907aa&pos=10&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1511&rsds=510
  11. Barefoot Freedom By DrewView$121.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Elite Oxford by Drew

    If you like the Delite you're going to love the New Elite! Elite offers beautiful, detailed styling. The newest Barefoot Freedom oxford has the softest leathers. Added depth and removable insoles means added comfort and room for prescribed orthotics. It's the perfect everyday shoe.Available Colors: White Calf/Wine Nubuck...

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5

    Price: $121.95

    from Barefoot Freedom By Drew

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--cf17ee0e213d17680ad17663b1ec31d1d8e3f864-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-elite-oxford-by-drew.jpg/buy?id=cf17ee0e213d17680ad17663b1ec31d1d8e3f864-a9230333f45907aa&pos=11&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1945&rsds=944
  12. DrewView$118.00 $98.00 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Amelia Diabetic Shoe by Drew

    New from Drew - a casual, everyday shoe packed with all the comfort features Drew is famous for. Great with slacks, capris, shorts, and skirts!. With firm heel counter and elasticized buckle, the Amelia offers maximum adjustability for a customized fit. Opanka Construction. Leather Linings. Removable footbed with soft, s...

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $118.00 $98.00

    from Drew

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--37a5b668318efb6b037776440a5f9a03b53fa51e-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-amelia-diabetic-shoe-by-drew.jpg/buy?id=37a5b668318efb6b037776440a5f9a03b53fa51e-a9230333f45907aa&pos=12&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
  13. DrewView$170.00 $159.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Traveler Oxford by Drew

    Traveler is a rugged, yet comfortable shoe that combines casual styling with a host of foot health benefits. Traveler offers two removable insoles. Keep both in for added depth. Remove one for double added depth. Provides superior control of the gait cycle for overall body health and wellness. Side elastic seaming for ad...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $170.00 $159.95

    from Drew

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--b22507ddd1eddb444bfa93c444180cea1dd79e80-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-traveler-oxford-by-drew.jpg/buy?id=b22507ddd1eddb444bfa93c444180cea1dd79e80-a9230333f45907aa&pos=13&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
  14. DrewView$143.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Arlington Oxford by Drew

    Arlington is a favorite for men who want a stylish casual shoe with the therapeutic benefits of a Drew. With it's hidden depth and sleek Opanka Construction you'd never know it is therapeutically beneficial!. The shoe has two removable insoles. Keep both in for added depth. Remove one for double added depth. Attractive s...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5

    Price: $143.95

    from Drew

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--22d60031bbfe00edd3e99840d5e229daeb36a96e-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-arlington-oxford-by-drew.jpg/buy?id=22d60031bbfe00edd3e99840d5e229daeb36a96e-a9230333f45907aa&pos=14&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1896&rsds=895
  15. DrewView$118.00 $107.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Paradise II Rounded Toe Shoe by Drew

    Paradise II is a smart, affordable choice for keeping feet healthy. Two VELCRO brand adjustable straps allow simple adjustments for various foot shapes and painful foot conditions. Includes two removable insoles with double added depth. Offers heel counters, steel shanks, rocker bottoms and wide shanks. Excellent last co...

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11.5, 12

    Price: $118.00 $107.95

    from Drew

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--ef0184409e2ae7a3460668f43fd45504c40aefab-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-paradise-ii-rounded-toe-shoe-by-drew.jpg/buy?id=ef0184409e2ae7a3460668f43fd45504c40aefab-a9230333f45907aa&pos=15&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1842&rsds=841
  16. Barefoot Freedom By DrewView$122.00 $109.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Angie Rounded Toe Shoe by Drew

    Angie offers the fashion-forward element of a great zipper with beautiful, detailed styling that combines soft calf with patent leathers. Barefoot Freedom has soft leathers, added comfort and sophisticated styling. Added depth and removable insoles create extra toe space, or room for prescribed orthotics. Leather lining ...

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $122.00 $109.95

    from Barefoot Freedom By Drew

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--4584f7c099f6ff85dc15dddae7dd8e5d780f88c6-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-angie-rounded-toe-shoe-by-drew.jpg/buy?id=4584f7c099f6ff85dc15dddae7dd8e5d780f88c6-a9230333f45907aa&pos=16&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1946&rsds=945
  17. DrewView$122.00 $105.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Desiree Mary Jane by Drew

    Desiree is a playful twist on a traditional Drew favorite. It's ideal for women who want an easy-to-wear shoe that has a great everyday, casual look and incredible comfort. A one-piece VELCRO brand strap allows for a custom fit, while layers of lightweight materials pamper and protect the foot. Plus Fitting System with t...

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11.5, 12

    Price: $122.00 $105.95

    from Drew

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--586b328140a65eacacf81475f39e9ab1364dda23-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-desiree-mary-jane-by-drew.jpg/buy?id=586b328140a65eacacf81475f39e9ab1364dda23-a9230333f45907aa&pos=17&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1842&rsds=841
  18. DrewView$156.00 $139.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Blossom Rounded Toe Shoe by Drew

    Blossom has the look of a clog in a full-heeled shoe. Easy-on, easy-off with two removable insoles for a customized fit. Extended medial heel stabilizer reduces heel slippage and provides superior support. Dri-Lex linings wick away moisture. Orthotic-friendly. Padded collar. Wide shank, lightweight polyurethane bottom pr...

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11

    Price: $156.00 $139.95

    from Drew

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--b8f9b6fad1dde198f49cd5d997ae3cfe8721a523-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-blossom-rounded-toe-shoe-by-drew.jpg/buy?id=b8f9b6fad1dde198f49cd5d997ae3cfe8721a523-a9230333f45907aa&pos=18&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
  19. DrewView$166.50 $145.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Fitter Oxford by Drew (Wine Calf)

    If finding the right shoe for your feet is giving you fits, we've got a solution. Fitter is one of the best fitting shoes in the industry. Lots of forgiving toe room, but a narrower shank that hugs the foot for great arch support and stability. Impact-absorbing insole. Padded tongue and collar. Moldable, total contact, d...

    Sizes Available: 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $166.50 $145.95

    from Drew

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--8aafa393b8d4302a7d5d026956cfb7ed03a52bca-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-fitter-oxford-by-drew-wine-calf.jpg/buy?id=8aafa393b8d4302a7d5d026956cfb7ed03a52bca-a9230333f45907aa&pos=19&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1819&rsds=818
  20. DrewView$139.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Walker II Oxford by Drew

    Walker II is a favorite for men who want an unassuming casual style and the therapeutic benefits of a Drew. The shoe has two removable insoles. Keep both in for added depth. Remove one for double added depth. Offers an extended medial heel stabilizer to reduce slippage and improve support. Attractive stitch lines. Dri-Le...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 14

    Price: $139.95

    from Drew

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--7365f176d60cc0e12ca49473dbbcf5315ed5d3cc-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-walker-ii-oxford-by-drew.jpg/buy?id=7365f176d60cc0e12ca49473dbbcf5315ed5d3cc-a9230333f45907aa&pos=20&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1928&rsds=927
  21. DrewView$173.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Tracker Oxford by Drew

    The handsome style of Tracker is the true prescription for aching feet. This shoe is ideal for general walking, or standing for long periods of time, especially on hard surfaces. Layers of lightweight comfort in a durable, long-lasting leather shoe with the added stability of classic welt construction. Offers a shock abs...

    Sizes Available: 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $173.95

    from Drew

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--eb2cb639204e87bc608d8ae3ee99a0f6590ec86a-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-tracker-oxford-by-drew.jpg/buy?id=eb2cb639204e87bc608d8ae3ee99a0f6590ec86a-a9230333f45907aa&pos=21&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1863&rsds=862
  22. DrewView$118.00 $108.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Celia Oxford by Drew

    Celia offers a great combination of calf leather and mesh. It's ideal for women who want an easy-to-wear shoe that has a great, everyday casual look and incredible comfort. Celia offers The Plus Fitting System - two removable footbeds, allowing both footbeds to be kept in the shoe for added depth, or for the lower footbe...

    Sizes Available: 5.5, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12

    Price: $118.00 $108.95

    from Drew

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--b59b9620e9bb1ad49537907b4b67adb602e445dd-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-celia-oxford-by-drew.jpg/buy?id=b59b9620e9bb1ad49537907b4b67adb602e445dd-a9230333f45907aa&pos=22&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1747&rsds=746
 

SPONSOR RESULTS

Popular Searches

 

Recently Viewed Items