PriceBrandColorStyleMaterialSite

Style

 
Size

Choose your shoe size,
we'll remember it.







See All ...
Find Shoes in Your Size
Enter it once, and we'll remember it.































Shoes  > 

brown minnetonka ladies fashion boots

 
   
  1. View$75.95 Hatcountry 

    Calf Hi 3-In-One Boot - Ladies Boots

    Customize your look in Minnetonka Moccasin's Ladies Brown Suede Calf Hi 3-In-One Boot. The feathers snap-off and interchange with a beaded tassel or a third option is to wear it plain. This versatile boot is fashioned from suede leather that has been expertly tanned, taking special care to sand and buff the surface creat...

    Sizes Available: 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11

    Price: $75.95

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--3d1a5e149c8a4fc05aef2a21b4fe43ae10249769-c65ebaa3ba88ced0--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-calf-hi-3-in-one-boot-ladies-boots.jpg/buy?id=3d1a5e149c8a4fc05aef2a21b4fe43ae10249769-c65ebaa3ba88ced0&pos=1&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1616&rsds=615
  2. MinnetonkaView$74.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Woodstock Fringe Boot Flat Boot by Minnetonka

    This leather lined suede moccasin boot with leather laces and bead accents. It has a southwestern influence combined with a modern classic look for extra style.Available Colors: Black Suede, Tan Suede, Brown Suede, Dusty Brown Suede.

    Sizes Available: 6, 7, 7.5

    Price: $74.95

    from Minnetonka

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--b941c63dfd0a1361dd0e1455430fa76bfb6fdbac-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-woodstock-fringe-boot-flat-boot-by-minnetonka.jpg/buy?id=b941c63dfd0a1361dd0e1455430fa76bfb6fdbac-a9230333f45907aa&pos=2&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1297&rsds=296
  3. MinnetonkaView$69.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Minnetonka Women's Calf Hi Suede Boot Brown, Size 8, Width M

    The fashion-mandatory fall boot. Soft suede leather upper. Cushioned footbed. Lightweight rubber sole. Half sizes order next size up

    Sizes Available: 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11

    Price: $69.95

    from Minnetonka

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--405ff1091a51e9894b6eb051f6cd766310fade6c-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-women-apos-s-calf-hi-suede-boot-brown-size-8-width-m.jpg/buy?id=405ff1091a51e9894b6eb051f6cd766310fade6c-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=3&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1598&rsds=597
  4. MinnetonkaView$85.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's 3 Layer Fringe Boot Tall Boot by Minnetonka

    Calf hi boot made of soft suede with thin Crepe outsole and cushioned insoles. This boot features three layers of hanging strips of suede.Available Colors: Black Suede, Brown Suede.

    Sizes Available: 6, 7, 8, 9

    Price: $85.95

    from Minnetonka

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--3f89012715127d1790b5b7a5a4d3f060bc95f69a-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-3-layer-fringe-boot-tall-boot-by-minnetonka.jpg/buy?id=3f89012715127d1790b5b7a5a4d3f060bc95f69a-a9230333f45907aa&pos=4&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1475&rsds=474
  5. MinnetonkaView$74.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Woodstock Fringe Boot Flat Boot by Minnetonka

    This leather lined suede moccasin boot with leather laces and bead accents. It has a southwestern influence combined with a modern classic look for extra style.Available Colors: Black Suede, Tan Suede, Brown Suede, Dusty Brown Suede.

    Sizes Available: 6, 7, 7.5, 8, 9

    Price: $74.95

    from Minnetonka

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--e821f0a539acd2212363afd00bb4b6eadd2897ea-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-woodstock-fringe-boot-flat-boot-by-minnetonka.jpg/buy?id=e821f0a539acd2212363afd00bb4b6eadd2897ea-a9230333f45907aa&pos=5&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1587&rsds=586
  6. MinnetonkaView$69.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Minnetonka Women's Calf Hi Suede Boot Dusty, Size 9, Width M

    The fashion-mandatory fall boot. Soft suede leather upper. Cushioned footbed. Lightweight rubber sole. Half sizes order next size up

    Sizes Available: 6, 7, 9, 10, 11

    Price: $69.95

    from Minnetonka

    Free Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--fab51b5bf71708abec4551d1b4813494a3240508-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-women-apos-s-calf-hi-suede-boot-dusty-size-9-width-m.jpg/buy?id=fab51b5bf71708abec4551d1b4813494a3240508-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=6&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1438&rsds=437
  7. MinnetonkaView$75.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Minnetonka Women's Front Lace Hardsole Boot Brown, Size 7, Width M

    Beautifully fashioned for casual comfort and style. Soft suede leather upper with fringe. Cushioned insole. Lightweight sporty rubber sole with 5/8 heel. Eye-catching rawhide laces. Available in whole sizes only, half sizes please order the next size up

    Sizes Available: 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

    Price: $75.95

    from Minnetonka

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--9fec5e4505ee618b0519e449a73c0a2d122357fc-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-women-apos-s-front-lace-hardsole-boot-brown-size-7-width-m.jpg/buy?id=9fec5e4505ee618b0519e449a73c0a2d122357fc-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=7&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1568&rsds=567
  8. View$22.95 Hatcountry 

    Side Tie One Button Boot- Childrens Boot

    Minnetonka Moccasin's Brown Side Tie One Button Boot is fashioned from suede leather that has been expertly tanned, taking special care to sand and buff the surface creating a fine luxurious nap. It features fringe trim, a beautiful silver concho button attached to the side of each boot, and a softsole featuring a cushio...

    Price: $22.95

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--f8c4c43d5761ef0ab42fde1767eb6d9a1c7032bb-c65ebaa3ba88ced0--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-side-tie-one-button-boot-childrens-boot.jpg/buy?id=f8c4c43d5761ef0ab42fde1767eb6d9a1c7032bb-c65ebaa3ba88ced0&pos=8&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  9. MinnetonkaView$49.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Ankle Hi Tramper Boot Above the Ankle Boot by Minnetonka

    Suede leather uppers and top flexible outsoles on these low boots. The four-eyelet design lets you lace them on quickly and comfortably. Rounded collar boasts stylish fringe and topstitched toe accent adds to the look. Padded cushion insole.Available Colors: Brown Suede, Black Suede.

    Sizes Available: 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

    Price: $49.95

    from Minnetonka

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--8f4b1e0c9ce6597d60f53220dcf907e65f646238-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-ankle-hi-tramper-boot-above-the-ankle-boot-by-minnetonka.jpg/buy?id=8f4b1e0c9ce6597d60f53220dcf907e65f646238-a9230333f45907aa&pos=9&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1586&rsds=585
  10. View$22.95 Hatcountry 

    Fringe Boot- Childrens Boot

    Minnetonka Moccasin's Brown Fringe Boot is fashioned from suede leather that has been expertly tanned, taking special care to sand and buff the surface creating a fine luxurious nap. It has an attractive fringe around the collar with leather lace tie and it is available with either a softsole featuring a cushioned insole...

    Price: $22.95

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--d5cfd1fccb783be1bef10ba7f387b98b2791d10d-c65ebaa3ba88ced0--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-fringe-boot-childrens-boot.jpg/buy?id=d5cfd1fccb783be1bef10ba7f387b98b2791d10d-c65ebaa3ba88ced0&pos=10&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  11. View$34.95 Hatcountry 

    Back Zipper Softsole Boot - Ladies Boots

    Minnetonka Moccasin's Ladies Back Zipper Boot, available in both a smooth and suede finish, is fashioned from leather that has been expertly tanned, taking special care to sand and buff the surface creating a fine luxurious nap. It has an attractive fringe around the collar and a softsole featuring a cushioned insole.

    Sizes Available: 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11

    Price: $34.95

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--e3898dd5541131d247a0a9b060fbda9c8015d088-c65ebaa3ba88ced0--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-back-zipper-softsole-boot-ladies-boots.jpg/buy?id=e3898dd5541131d247a0a9b060fbda9c8015d088-c65ebaa3ba88ced0&pos=11&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1979&rsds=978
  12. View$44.95 Hatcountry 

    Hi Top Back Zip Boot - Ladies Boots

    Minnetonka Moccasin's Ladies Hi Top Back Zip Boot is fashioned from suede leather that has been expertly tanned, taking special care to sand and buff the surface creating a fine luxurious nap. It boasts an attractive square toe shape, fringe trim, a...

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11

    Price: $44.95

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--69291ed32c22a610a972b1eef3fb73c50db23e48-c65ebaa3ba88ced0--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-hi-top-back-zip-boot-ladies-boots.jpg/buy?id=69291ed32c22a610a972b1eef3fb73c50db23e48-c65ebaa3ba88ced0&pos=12&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1968&rsds=967
  13. View$38.95 Hatcountry 

    Back Zipper Hardsole Boot - Ladies Boots

    Minnetonka Moccasin's Ladies Back Zipper Boot, available in both a smooth and suede finish, is fashioned from leather that has been expertly tanned, taking special care to sand and buff the surface creating a fine luxurious nap. It has an attractive fringe around the collar and a hardsole featuring a thin crepe sole for ...

    Sizes Available: 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11

    Price: $38.95

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--17151590d77a9556e31c4e026d322e306ff44864-c65ebaa3ba88ced0--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-back-zipper-hardsole-boot-ladies-boots.jpg/buy?id=17151590d77a9556e31c4e026d322e306ff44864-c65ebaa3ba88ced0&pos=13&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1979&rsds=978
  14. View$49.95 Hatcountry 

    Ankle Hi Tramper Boot - Ladies Boots

    Minnetonka Moccasin's Ankle Hi Tramper Boot is fashioned from suede leather that has been expertly tanned, taking special care to sand and buff the surface creating a fine luxurious nap. It has an attractive fringe collar, leather laces, a hardsole for...

    Sizes Available: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

    Price: $49.95

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--b2403e63ead82f91ef7ac2d520d1a312624c6695-c65ebaa3ba88ced0--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-ankle-hi-tramper-boot-ladies-boots.jpg/buy?id=b2403e63ead82f91ef7ac2d520d1a312624c6695-c65ebaa3ba88ced0&pos=14&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1595&rsds=594
  15. MinnetonkaView$74.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Woodstock Fringe Boot Flat Boot by Minnetonka

    This leather lined suede moccasin boot with leather laces and bead accents. It has a southwestern influence combined with a modern classic look for extra style.Available Colors: Black Suede, Tan Suede, Brown Suede, Dusty Brown Suede.

    Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10

    Price: $74.95

    from Minnetonka

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--ebc58bdf295e7f93cd191317438b326ae9d95ec7-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-woodstock-fringe-boot-flat-boot-by-minnetonka.jpg/buy?id=ebc58bdf295e7f93cd191317438b326ae9d95ec7-a9230333f45907aa&pos=15&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1862&rsds=861
  16. MinnetonkaView$34.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Back Zipper Boot Softsole Ankle Boot by Minnetonka

    Women's Ankle Hi Fringe Boots: Back Zipper Boot features smooth leather and decorative fringe. Cut from only the best leathers. Crafted in the most popular best-selling styles. Combining the best fitting qualities and long-lasting comfort.Available Colors: Brown Suede, Black Suede.

    Sizes Available: 5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10

    Price: $34.95

    from Minnetonka

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--37db2e67e2216b59304273c4eedecef7a3a2a022-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-back-zipper-boot-softsole-ankle-boot-by-minnetonka.jpg/buy?id=37db2e67e2216b59304273c4eedecef7a3a2a022-a9230333f45907aa&pos=16&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1919&rsds=918
  17. View$29.95 Hatcountry 

    Kilty Suede Moc - Womens Moccasin

    The ever popular Ladies Kilty Suede Moc from Minnetonka Moccasin is sure to please. This stylish moccasin is fashioned from soft, supple suede leather that has been expertly tanned, taking special care to sand and buff the surface creating a fine luxurious nap. It features self-matching laces, attractive fringe trim, ful...

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11

    Price: $29.95

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--d09b72a331417cd34deb5089f6789aab4dd5f2f6-c65ebaa3ba88ced0--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-kilty-suede-moc-womens-moccasin.jpg/buy?id=d09b72a331417cd34deb5089f6789aab4dd5f2f6-c65ebaa3ba88ced0&pos=17&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1968&rsds=967
  18. MinnetonkaView$79.99 $74.99 VillageShoes 

    Minnetonka Women's Knee Hi Front Lace Moccasin

    Soft suede leather fashioned into beautiful knee-hi styles. Features a full cushioned insole for comfort. Long lacing system for a snug, perfect fit. Shaft height 15 ? inches, circumference about 13 inches. Stylish ? inch heel. Thin crepe outsole.

    Sizes Available: 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

    Price: $79.99 $74.99

    from Minnetonka

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--9d23a899c1aaa4e822d7b8bf4f4078ddc08ecb97-0ee105b587ecad0e--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-women-apos-s-knee-hi-front-lace-moccasin.jpg/buy?id=9d23a899c1aaa4e822d7b8bf4f4078ddc08ecb97-0ee105b587ecad0e&pos=18&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1568&rsds=567
  19. AmandaView$39.95 Hatcountry 

    Amanda - Womens Moccasin

    Amanda is a stylish new ladies moc from Minnetonka Moccasin. This popular shoe is fashioned from suede leather that has been expertly tanned, taking special care to sand and buff the surface creating a fine luxurious nap. It features attractive fringe trim, leather cord laces and trim, and a NEW lightweight sole with a 3...

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11

    Price: $39.95

    from Amanda

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--d3c942cdf446fc1cc0b8f7ffecf764427bfd1caa-c65ebaa3ba88ced0--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-amanda-womens-moccasin.jpg/buy?id=d3c942cdf446fc1cc0b8f7ffecf764427bfd1caa-c65ebaa3ba88ced0&pos=19&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1968&rsds=967
  20. MinnetonkaView$39.99 Sheplers 

    Minnetonka womens peace sign fringed moccasins

    The moc that's a wardrobe statement piece! - Studded peace sign detail - Tapered fringed kiltie styling - Genuine suede leather - a treat for your feet! The original peace symbol, born in 1958, meets your favorite fashion fringed moc! Moc has suede...

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10

    Price: $39.99

    from Minnetonka

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--1788f488715711daeef960a892a141f9f4f8c0a9-84e22fabf4a4fa9b--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-womens-peace-sign-fringed-moccasins.jpg/buy?id=1788f488715711daeef960a892a141f9f4f8c0a9-84e22fabf4a4fa9b&pos=20&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1201&rsds=200
  21. View$24.95 Hatcountry 

    Back Zipper Boot- Childrens Boot

    Minnetonka Moccasin's Black Back Zipper Boot is fashioned from suede leather that has been expertly tanned, taking special care to sand and buff the surface creating a fine luxurious nap. It has an attractive fringe around the collar and a hardsole...

    Price: $24.95

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--c3c0f7194726f621ffb94ad37ef2810b19314928-c65ebaa3ba88ced0--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-back-zipper-boot-childrens-boot.jpg/buy?id=c3c0f7194726f621ffb94ad37ef2810b19314928-c65ebaa3ba88ced0&pos=21&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  22. View$30.95 Hatcountry 

    Beaded Ankle Boot - Ladies Boots

    Minnetonka Moccasin's Ladies Beaded Ankle Boot is fashioned from suede leather that has been expertly tanned, taking special care to sand and buff the surface creating a fine luxurious nap. This popular ankle hi boot boast attractive fringe trim,...

    Sizes Available: 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11

    Price: $30.95

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--2bfa68ca368138a4bfe00e9e6e27f175ea336a68-c65ebaa3ba88ced0--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-beaded-ankle-boot-ladies-boots.jpg/buy?id=2bfa68ca368138a4bfe00e9e6e27f175ea336a68-c65ebaa3ba88ced0&pos=22&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1979&rsds=978
  23. MinnetonkaView$75.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Calf Hi 3-in-1 Boot Fashion Boot by Minnetonka

    Customize the look you want. The feathers can snap-off and interchange with the beaded tassel, or a third option is to wear it plain. Features a square toe shape and flexible hardsole with heel-to-toe foam for extra comfort (for indoor/outdoor use).Available Colors: Black Suede, Brown Suede, Tan Suede.

    Sizes Available: 6, 7, 8, 9

    Price: $75.95

    from Minnetonka

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--a9ce32ec98b0db80e4d1633ec0e367e95b3e7a9c-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-calf-hi-3-in-1-boot-fashion-boot-by-minnetonka.jpg/buy?id=a9ce32ec98b0db80e4d1633ec0e367e95b3e7a9c-a9230333f45907aa&pos=23&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1475&rsds=474
  24. MinnetonkaView$85.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's 3 Layer Fringe Boot Tall Boot by Minnetonka

    Calf hi boot made of soft suede with thin Crepe outsole and cushioned insoles. This boot features three layers of hanging strips of suede.Available Colors: Black Suede, Brown Suede.

    Sizes Available: 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

    Price: $85.95

    from Minnetonka

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--6f992dcf57b91392e2238f006db27931dddae004-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-3-layer-fringe-boot-tall-boot-by-minnetonka.jpg/buy?id=6f992dcf57b91392e2238f006db27931dddae004-a9230333f45907aa&pos=24&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1568&rsds=567
  25. View$75.95 Hatcountry 

    Calf Hi Fringe Boot - Ladies Boots

    Minnetonka Moccasin's Ladies Calf Hi Fringe Boots are fierce. These fashionable boots crafted from suede leather that has been expertly tanned, taking special care to sand and buff the surface creating a fine luxurious nap, feature attractive fringe...

    Price: $75.95

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--fa3f3ae02312031bc2eb0f19ac7f216d715d5346-c65ebaa3ba88ced0--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-calf-hi-fringe-boot-ladies-boots.jpg/buy?id=fa3f3ae02312031bc2eb0f19ac7f216d715d5346-c65ebaa3ba88ced0&pos=25&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1586&rsds=585
    Discover Visual Search

    Find similar items based on
    color, shape, pattern.

    Click the Visual Search button
    wherever you see it.

  26. MinnetonkaView$74.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Woodstock Fringe Boot Flat Boot by Minnetonka

    This leather lined suede moccasin boot with leather laces and bead accents. It has a southwestern influence combined with a modern classic look for extra style.Available Colors: Black Suede, Tan Suede, Brown Suede, Dusty Brown Suede.

    Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5

    Price: $74.95

    from Minnetonka

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--fffd22f8dad56767f71b96dd7ced8080dec31dca-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-woodstock-fringe-boot-flat-boot-by-minnetonka.jpg/buy?id=fffd22f8dad56767f71b96dd7ced8080dec31dca-a9230333f45907aa&pos=26&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1827&rsds=826
  27. MinnetonkaView$69.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Minnetonka Women's Calf Hi Suede Boot Black, Size 8, Width M

    The fashion-mandatory fall boot. Soft suede leather upper. Cushioned footbed. Lightweight rubber sole. Half sizes order next size up

    Sizes Available: 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11

    Price: $69.95

    from Minnetonka

    Free Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--b8076e90ce32409bcc42a54b714c96396d7f7278-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-women-apos-s-calf-hi-suede-boot-black-size-8-width-m.jpg/buy?id=b8076e90ce32409bcc42a54b714c96396d7f7278-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=27&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1598&rsds=597
  28. MinnetonkaView$74.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Calf Hi Fringe Boot Ornamented Boot by Minnetonka

    This calf high boot is accented with studs on the front. Features a soft, supple, suede leather construction with a crepe outsole. Cushioned insoles.Available Colors: Brown Suede, Black Suede.

    Sizes Available: 5, 6, 7, 8, 9

    Price: $74.95

    from Minnetonka

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--7c5674b10a7e4de15ac01ffa57022fc49ba93cd7-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-calf-hi-fringe-boot-ornamented-boot-by-minnetonka.jpg/buy?id=7c5674b10a7e4de15ac01ffa57022fc49ba93cd7-a9230333f45907aa&pos=28&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1493&rsds=492
  29. MinnetonkaView$42.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Back Zipper Boot - Smooth Fashion Boot by Minnetonka (White)

    Women's Ankle Hi Fringe Boots: Back Zipper Boot features smooth leather and decorative fringe. Cut from only the best leathers. Crafted in the most popular best-selling styles. Combining the best fitting qualities and long-lasting comfort.

    Sizes Available: 7, 8

    Price: $42.95

    from Minnetonka

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--e289e5ce7c7d8d9825cd42f9615aa65361a8a6c5-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-back-zipper-boot-smooth-fashion-boot-by-minnetonka-white.jpg/buy?id=e289e5ce7c7d8d9825cd42f9615aa65361a8a6c5-a9230333f45907aa&pos=29&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1286&rsds=285
  30. MinnetonkaView$75.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Knee High Fringe Boot Round Toe Boot by Minnetonka

    Knee Hi Fringe Boot. Soft suede leather fashioned into beautiful knee hi styles. Thin Crepe outsole, cushioned insoles. Cut from only the best leathers. Crafted in the most popular best-selling styles. Combining the best fitting qualities and long-lasting comfort.Available Colors: Black, Medium Brown.

    Sizes Available: 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

    Price: $75.95

    from Minnetonka

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--a543256e83ec9ef061baa48e3b30fba393313959-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-knee-high-fringe-boot-round-toe-boot-by-minnetonka.jpg/buy?id=a543256e83ec9ef061baa48e3b30fba393313959-a9230333f45907aa&pos=30&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1568&rsds=567
  31. MinnetonkaView$44.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Women's Hi Top Back Zip Boot Flat Boot by Minnetonka

    This ankle-high back zip boot features a new square-toe shape and sole with heel-to-toe foam.Available Colors: Black Suede, Brown Suede, Tan Suede.

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 11

    Price: $44.95

    from Minnetonka

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--55c60b0adf1c655a10968508519fa1f419958248-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-hi-top-back-zip-boot-flat-boot-by-minnetonka.jpg/buy?id=55c60b0adf1c655a10968508519fa1f419958248-a9230333f45907aa&pos=31&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1923&rsds=922
  32. MinnetonkaView$79.99 $74.99 VillageShoes 

    Minnetonka Women's Knee Hi Front Lace Moccasin

    Soft suede leather fashioned into beautiful knee-hi styles. Features a full cushioned insole for comfort. Long lacing system for a snug, perfect fit. Shaft height 15 ? inches, circumference about 13 inches. Stylish ? inch heel. Thin crepe outsole.

    Sizes Available: 6, 7, 8

    Price: $79.99 $74.99

    from Minnetonka

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--90365b5ff47093813d6714a3c1a2184db2233d37-0ee105b587ecad0e--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-women-apos-s-knee-hi-front-lace-moccasin.jpg/buy?id=90365b5ff47093813d6714a3c1a2184db2233d37-0ee105b587ecad0e&pos=32&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1345&rsds=344
  33. MinnetonkaView$50.00 ZapposFree Shipping

    Minnetonka Suede Ankle Boot

    Take your casual footwear to the next level with this fashionable ankle boot. ; Smooth suede uppers provide breathability and easy maintenence. ; Meticulous stitching detail and flattering zig-zag fringe for eye-catching interest. ; Leather linings wick away moisture to keep your feet healthy and dry. ; Fully padded foot...

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11

    Price: $50.00

    from Minnetonka

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--ce367dc3706c8aac68b07831beedba79cd3ce9c7-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-suede-ankle-boot.jpg/buy?id=ce367dc3706c8aac68b07831beedba79cd3ce9c7-e3464bd4db427307&pos=33&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1167&rsds=967
  34. View$45.95 Hatcountry 

    Silverthorne Thong (Black)- Womens Sandal

    Minnetonka Moccasin's most popular style sandal, the Womans Leather Silverthorne Thong is a beauty. This sharp sandal fashioned from durable smooth full grain cowhide leather that has been expertly tanned boasts original silver metal ornamentation with a braided rope design and the comfortable Minnetonka signature outsole.

    Sizes Available: 6, 7, 8

    Price: $45.95

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--50984b59ed23319b6cd72d45edab00367dc303aa-c65ebaa3ba88ced0--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-silverthorne-thong-black-womens-sandal.jpg/buy?id=50984b59ed23319b6cd72d45edab00367dc303aa-c65ebaa3ba88ced0&pos=34&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1345&rsds=344
  35. MinnetonkaView$75.95 Nordstrom 

    Minnetonka 'Woodstock' Boot

    Beaded ties detail a fringed suede boot fashioned with a whipstitched toe and nubby rubber sole.

    Sizes Available: 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

    Price: $75.95

    from Minnetonka

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--552c2efd35447cdea7c345d3447a37d61cb8497e-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-apos-woodstock-apos-boot.jpg/buy?id=552c2efd35447cdea7c345d3447a37d61cb8497e-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=35&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1456&rsds=455
  36. MinnetonkaView$69.95 Nordstrom 

    Minnetonka 'Calf High' Suede Boot

    Braided trim and flower-shaped studs decorate the collar of a rich suede boot fashioned with whipstitched seaming along the bottom.

    Sizes Available: 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11

    Price: $69.95

    from Minnetonka

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--44c98173c3855388017cb27f80e1ca1cd6bde7ea-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-apos-calf-high-apos-suede-boot.jpg/buy?id=44c98173c3855388017cb27f80e1ca1cd6bde7ea-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=36&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1616&rsds=615
  37. MinnetonkaView$75.95 Nordstrom 

    Minnetonka 'Woodstock' Boot

    Beaded ties detail a fringed suede boot fashioned with a whipstitched toe and nubby rubber sole.

    Sizes Available: 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11

    Price: $75.95

    from Minnetonka

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--24e8e846ca02821891774c7ee634620165a084d3-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-apos-woodstock-apos-boot.jpg/buy?id=24e8e846ca02821891774c7ee634620165a084d3-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=37&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1616&rsds=615
  38. MinnetonkaView$75.95 Nordstrom 

    Minnetonka 'Woodstock' Boot

    Beaded ties detail a fringed suede boot fashioned with a whipstitched toe and nubby rubber sole.

    Sizes Available: 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11

    Price: $75.95

    from Minnetonka

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--75f65b3f1f7dec52d4439e7562fa6de383830149-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-apos-woodstock-apos-boot.jpg/buy?id=75f65b3f1f7dec52d4439e7562fa6de383830149-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=38&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1468&rsds=467
  39. MinnetonkaView$69.95 Nordstrom 

    Minnetonka 'Calf High' Suede Boot

    Braided trim and flower-shaped studs decorate the collar of a rich suede boot fashioned with whipstitched seaming along the bottom.

    Sizes Available: 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

    Price: $69.95

    from Minnetonka

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--91c17a044728ef81b27afb5cbe596d1f134c1f7e-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-minnetonka-apos-calf-high-apos-suede-boot.jpg/buy?id=91c17a044728ef81b27afb5cbe596d1f134c1f7e-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=39&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1586&rsds=585
 

SPONSOR RESULTS

Popular Searches

 

Recently Viewed Items