Aquatalia$325.00
PiperlimeFree ShippingAquatalia by Marvin K. Tap
Aquatalia By Marvin K. Aquatalia By Marvin K Tap Boot Weatherproof Boot Center Seam Detail 2 1/2 Stacked Heel Breathable Microfiber Lining Leather Outsole With Slip Resistant Rubberinsert Inner Side Zip Closure 6 1/2 Shaft, 10 1/2 Circumference Upper, 100% Weatherproof Patent Leather.
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 11
Price: $325.00
from Aquatalia
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--c3075aee6a3cb63eb74890a3d600b4d90bf096f7-b83a74d353c8cf24--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aquatalia-by-marvin-k-tap.jpg/buy?id=c3075aee6a3cb63eb74890a3d600b4d90bf096f7-b83a74d353c8cf24&pos=1&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1905&rsds=904
Aquatalia$298.00 $174.95
Sierra Trading Post Aquatalia by Marvin K. Mango Boots - For Women
CLOSEOUTS . The above-the-ankle Mango boot from Aquatalia by Marvin K. pays testimony to Aquatalia's motto, Fashion without Compromise, with its weatherproof guarantee and a stylish, modern look. A sleek suede upper is topped with a thick knit collar...
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $298.00 $174.95
from Aquatalia
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--0105ed4e8ffbb67748a1efa5415e15708874cb04-93183b27903923eb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aquatalia-by-marvin-k-mango-boots-for-women.jpg/buy?id=0105ed4e8ffbb67748a1efa5415e15708874cb04-93183b27903923eb&pos=2&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1717&rsds=716
Aquatalia$398.00
PiperlimeFree ShippingAquatalia by Marvin K. Dolly
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5
Price: $398.00
from Aquatalia
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--9679784e34e425b3b17978a059d96cf112f66da7-b83a74d353c8cf24--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aquatalia-by-marvin-k-dolly.jpg/buy?id=9679784e34e425b3b17978a059d96cf112f66da7-b83a74d353c8cf24&pos=3&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1633&rsds=632
Aquatalia$394.95
ZapposFree ShippingAquatalia by Marvin K. Etta
Extremely elegant yet equally versatile, the Aquatalia by Marvin K. Etta boot was engineered to look and feel stylishly effortless throughout the season. ; Knee-high design. ; Square toe. ; Weatherproof leather upper with breathable microfiber back panel and leather trim. ; Decorative strap and buckle detailing. ; Partia...
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $394.95
from Aquatalia
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--d5229544383871228971f3d961a8bf7125d4355b-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aquatalia-by-marvin-k-etta.jpg/buy?id=d5229544383871228971f3d961a8bf7125d4355b-e3464bd4db427307&pos=4&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1061&rsds=861
Aquatalia$298.00
PiperlimeFree ShippingAquatalia by Marvin K. Maddow Boots
Aquatalia By Marvin K. - Aquatalia By Marvin K Maddow Boot Waterproof Wedge Boot 1 1/2 Heel Microfiber Lining Rubber Outsole 15 Shaft, 14 Circumference Upper: 100% Suede Enjoy Free Shipping And Free Returns
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $298.00
from Aquatalia
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--3acce3af692787a60c1dab13132ca3542ab15fa8-b83a74d353c8cf24--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aquatalia-by-marvin-k-maddow-boots.jpg/buy?id=3acce3af692787a60c1dab13132ca3542ab15fa8-b83a74d353c8cf24&pos=5&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1950&rsds=949
Aquatalia$449.95
ZapposFree ShippingAquatalia by Marvin K. Glam
The lavish look of the Glam matches its luxurious feel. ; Tall pull-on boot with rounded toe. ; Comes in weatherproof suede upper or combination weatherproof leather and microfiber upper. ; Quilted shaft keeps you warm. ; Faux fur trim. ; Decorative ankle strap. ; Breathable microfiber lining. ; Lightly padded insole for...
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $449.95
from Aquatalia
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--85c4997fb997e4f868d9fdfe4cf6098ff1fcf687-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aquatalia-by-marvin-k-glam.jpg/buy?id=85c4997fb997e4f868d9fdfe4cf6098ff1fcf687-e3464bd4db427307&pos=6&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1149&rsds=949
Aquatalia$397.95
ZapposFree ShippingAquatalia by Marvin K. Vault
Invest in this lovely mid-calf boot design to lock in your most fashionable look this fall. ; Square toe design. ; Full inside zip. ; Weatherproof patent leather or smooth leather upper. ; Contrast stitching. ; Breathable microfiber lining offers added comfort. ; Padded insole. ; Block heel. ; Rubber sole. ; Made in Ital...
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $397.95
from Aquatalia
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--def35e27b0e9304a2878db640c0c2b6508dd2972-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aquatalia-by-marvin-k-vault.jpg/buy?id=def35e27b0e9304a2878db640c0c2b6508dd2972-e3464bd4db427307&pos=7&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1119&rsds=919
Aquatalia$349.95
ZapposFree ShippingAquatalia by Marvin K. Quiz
Examine your style and see if you've earned the Quiz . ; Mid-calf boot. ; Pointed toe. ; Weatherproof leather upper breathable microfiber back panel. ; Adjustable ankle strap with metal buckle closure. ; Inside zip closure and pull-on tab for easy on/off. ; Breathable microfiber lining. ; Lightly padded leather insole. ;...
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $349.95
from Aquatalia
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--eba7fd59ea4be9bb64b64a71cb619450fdf338bd-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aquatalia-by-marvin-k-quiz.jpg/buy?id=eba7fd59ea4be9bb64b64a71cb619450fdf338bd-e3464bd4db427307&pos=9&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1061&rsds=861
Aquatalia$350.00
PiperlimeFree ShippingAquatalia by Marvin K. Jana Boots
Aquatalia By Marvin K. - Aquatalia By Marvin K Jana Boot Waterproof Wedge Boot Ruched Detail 1 1/2 Heel Microfiber Lining Rubber Outsole 7 1/2 Shaft Upper: 100% Suede Enjoy Free Shipping And Free Returns
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $350.00
from Aquatalia
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--cfced5496982fbf2c0aa8115459038b79da064cd-b83a74d353c8cf24--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aquatalia-by-marvin-k-jana-boots.jpg/buy?id=cfced5496982fbf2c0aa8115459038b79da064cd-b83a74d353c8cf24&pos=10&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1891&rsds=890
Aquatalia$349.90
ZapposFree ShippingAquatalia by Marvin K. Spark
Ignite a new fashion sensation with this hot Aquatalia by Marvin K. boot design. ; Mid-calf style. ; Smooth leather upper with adjustable biker boot strap. ; Elasticized side panels for and easy fit. ; Inside zip makes this style easy to slip on/off. ; Breathable microfiber lining. ; Padded textile insole. ; Stacked bloc...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 11
Price: $349.90
from Aquatalia
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--9f35f9b0a3595d6e976615b7bc935d1dde802e9f-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aquatalia-by-marvin-k-spark.jpg/buy?id=9f35f9b0a3595d6e976615b7bc935d1dde802e9f-e3464bd4db427307&pos=11&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1037&rsds=837
Aquatalia$398.00
PiperlimeFree ShippingAquatalia by Marvin K. Spumky Boots
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10
Price: $398.00
from Aquatalia
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--5ea52fa42208490d27799496efd6912278594e40-b83a74d353c8cf24--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aquatalia-by-marvin-k-spumky-boots.jpg/buy?id=5ea52fa42208490d27799496efd6912278594e40-b83a74d353c8cf24&pos=12&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1875&rsds=874
Aquatalia$397.95
ZapposFree ShippingAquatalia by Marvin K. Beauty
Seize this Beauty for yourself! ; Tall pull-on boot with rounded toe. ; Patent leather upper with a puffy microfiber shaft. ; Aquatalia by Marvin K. emblem on the side. ; Faux fur trim. ; Breathable microfiber lining. ; Padded insole for comfort. ; Rubber sole. ; Made in Italy. ; 1/2 heel. ; 13.50 shaft height. ; 15.50 c...
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $397.95
from Aquatalia
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--58686bb0d54edc8a04d3c67655e57d80219fd123-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aquatalia-by-marvin-k-beauty.jpg/buy?id=58686bb0d54edc8a04d3c67655e57d80219fd123-e3464bd4db427307&pos=14&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1149&rsds=949
Aquatalia$324.95
ZapposFree ShippingAquatalia by Marvin K. Tap
Strike a stylish chord when you dance away in these contemporary boots by Aquatalia by Marvin K. ; Mid-calf design. ; Weatherproof suede or patent leather upper. ; Inside zipper for easy on/off. ; Pointed toe with center seam design. ; Comfortable, breathable microfiber lining. ; Padded leather insole. ; Block heel. ; Le...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $324.95
from Aquatalia
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--32cc66911a804f08b73e1121b3ce196dd9b5f857-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aquatalia-by-marvin-k-tap.jpg/buy?id=32cc66911a804f08b73e1121b3ce196dd9b5f857-e3464bd4db427307&pos=15&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1100&rsds=900
Aquatalia$349.95 $279.96
ZapposFree ShippingAquatalia by Marvin K. Xenia
These fashionable Aquatalia by Marvin K. mid-calf boots fiercely stand up to winter weather. ; Weatherproof microfiber or patent leather upper with center stitch detailing. ; Full inside zip makes the boot easy to slip on/off. ; Elasticized feature at the back of the shaft provides a comfortable fit. ; Breathable microfi...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $349.95 $279.96
from Aquatalia
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--69829b36f82d4fdeca71ef6edd0b4f3fc4ccd1ee-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aquatalia-by-marvin-k-xenia.jpg/buy?id=69829b36f82d4fdeca71ef6edd0b4f3fc4ccd1ee-e3464bd4db427307&pos=16&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=975&rsds=775
Aquatalia$349.95
ZapposFree ShippingAquatalia by Marvin K. Elitis
For rich style at the top of its class, select only the Elitis from Aquatalia by Marvin K.. ; Ankle boot design. ; Soft weatherproof suede upper with center stitch detail. ; Stylish strap and buckle accent tops off the shaft. ; Inside zipper for easy on/off. ; Breathable microfiber lining for comfort. ; Padded leather in...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10
Price: $349.95
from Aquatalia
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--ac1ce0ed03cbe3ce169f6b88d6fb16e15406c849-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aquatalia-by-marvin-k-elitis.jpg/buy?id=ac1ce0ed03cbe3ce169f6b88d6fb16e15406c849-e3464bd4db427307&pos=17&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1055&rsds=855
Aquatalia$297.95
ZapposFree ShippingAquatalia by Marvin K. Rookie
Show them a thing or two with the sleek, chic look of the Aquatalia by Marvin K. 'Rookie' bootie. ; Weatherproof nappa suede uppers with patent trim. ; Inside zipper for easy on/off. ; Breathable leather and microfiber lining for comfort. ; Padded leather footbed. ; Stacked straight heel. ; Rubber sole. ; Made in Italy. ...
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $297.95
from Aquatalia
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--81b7a9cd7ead403123fe946f6ff07a5c6105a393-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aquatalia-by-marvin-k-rookie.jpg/buy?id=81b7a9cd7ead403123fe946f6ff07a5c6105a393-e3464bd4db427307&pos=18&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=847&rsds=647
Aquatalia$225.00 $99.95
Sierra Trading Post Aquatalia by Marvin K. Mouse Shoes - Slip-Ons - For Women
Closeouts. A slim profile and feminine tapered toe combine to create the elegant lines of these suede Mouse slip-on shoes from Aquatalia by Marvin K., heightened by a wedge heel that gives all the style of added height without any discomfort, and topped with an elastic instep strap.
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9
Price: $225.00 $99.95
from Aquatalia
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--2411ad154cd2cad0dd6a5890a7aa613e5fc4f8cb-93183b27903923eb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aquatalia-by-marvin-k-mouse-shoes-slip-ons-for-women.jpg/buy?id=2411ad154cd2cad0dd6a5890a7aa613e5fc4f8cb-93183b27903923eb&pos=19&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1521&rsds=520
Aquatalia$324.95
ZapposFree ShippingAquatalia by Marvin K. Boom
Boldly brave this winter with a blast of stylish attributes from the Aquatalia by Marvin K. Boom. ; Mid-calf boot. ; Rounded toe. ; Weatherproof leather and quilted microfiber upper. ; Hook-and-loop strap fastener. ; Brand detailing and patent trim. ; Breathable microfiber lining. ; Padded insole. ; Rubber sole provides ...
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $324.95
from Aquatalia
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--b6b0c60992f6aaf62fe41ef3fa4403d413da6080-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aquatalia-by-marvin-k-boom.jpg/buy?id=b6b0c60992f6aaf62fe41ef3fa4403d413da6080-e3464bd4db427307&pos=20&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1041&rsds=841
Aquatalia$349.95
ZapposFree ShippingAquatalia by Marvin K. Jana
The luxe look of these fabulous wedges is just what you've been wanting. Tis the reason you'll want to celebrate this season! ; Mid-calf boot. ; Rounded toe with center seam detail. ; Weatherproof suede upper. ; Back zip makes this style easy to slip on/off. ; Microfiber lining is soft and breathable. ; Lightly padded in...
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $349.95
from Aquatalia
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--13e9f06b67f7cbd91a8b6a7fa5fb5090953b94d0-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aquatalia-by-marvin-k-jana.jpg/buy?id=13e9f06b67f7cbd91a8b6a7fa5fb5090953b94d0-e3464bd4db427307&pos=21&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1119&rsds=919
Aquatalia$424.95
ZapposFree ShippingAquatalia by Marvin K. Uproar
Get over your fashion frustration when you flaunt this fabulous design. ; Mid-calf boot style. ; Weatherproof leather upper with stretch microfiber side panels. ; Rounded toe. ; Full inside zip for easy on/off. ; Breathable microfiber lining for comfort. ; Padded footbed. ; Stacked block heel. ; Rubber sole. ; 1 1/2 heel...
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6.5, 7, 8, 8.5, 9
Price: $424.95
from Aquatalia
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--6c962fe57891116695fd6eadddab1196c05c749f-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aquatalia-by-marvin-k-uproar.jpg/buy?id=6c962fe57891116695fd6eadddab1196c05c749f-e3464bd4db427307&pos=22&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=810&rsds=610
Aquatalia$449.95
ZapposFree ShippingAquatalia by Marvin K. Ivory-S
You'll love the look of this sleek style from Aquatalia by Marvin K.. ; Knee-high boot. ; Weatherproof suede upper. ; Elasticized back panel for form-fitting, flexible style. ; Full inside zipper makes this style easy to slip on/off. ; Breathable, comfortable microfiber lining. ; Padded leather footbed provides additiona...
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $449.95
from Aquatalia
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--aee98ed4099a99c94b3e8aea986f8918906e5059-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aquatalia-by-marvin-k-ivory-s.jpg/buy?id=aee98ed4099a99c94b3e8aea986f8918906e5059-e3464bd4db427307&pos=23&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1149&rsds=949
Aquatalia$397.95
ZapposFree ShippingAquatalia by Marvin K. Spunky
Step outside whether it's raining or shining and show a little style with this Spunky silhouette. ; Mid-calf boot style. ; Weatherproof suede upper with stretch microfiber side panels. ; Rounded toe. ; Adjustable strap with buckle closure. ; Partial inside zip for easy on/off. ; Breathable microfiber lining for comfort. ...
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $397.95
from Aquatalia
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--7e6f5e1b961b2b163a4156e35bbaefcdd14b24de-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aquatalia-by-marvin-k-spunky.jpg/buy?id=7e6f5e1b961b2b163a4156e35bbaefcdd14b24de-e3464bd4db427307&pos=24&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1071&rsds=871-
Aquatalia$297.95
ZapposFree ShippingAquatalia by Marvin K. Miracle
Boots like these only come by once in a lifetime. ; Ankle boot. ; Rounded toe. ; Weatherproof suede upper. ; Front zip closure and adjustable ankle strap. ; Breathable microfiber and leather lining for comfort. ; Padded leather footbed. ; Stacked wedge heel. ; Rubber sole. ; Made in Italy. ; 1 3/4 heel. ; 7.50 shaft heig...
Price: $297.95
from Aquatalia
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--8fe6a0086efbfa87a75214de8f8ffd6e9c9dab46-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aquatalia-by-marvin-k-miracle.jpg/buy?id=8fe6a0086efbfa87a75214de8f8ffd6e9c9dab46-e3464bd4db427307&pos=25&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1167&rsds=967Discover Visual Search
Find similar items based on
color, shape, pattern.Click the Visual Search button
wherever you see it.
Aquatalia$245.00 $93.56
Sierra Trading Post Aquatalia by Marvin K. Active Sling-Back Sandals - For Women
Overstock. Active days will be filled with comfort once you slide into the cleverly designed Active sandal from Aquatalia by Marvin K. Premium, soft nappa leather is crafted into an asymmetrical sling-back design for secure footing throughout the day.
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 9
Price: $245.00 $93.56
from Aquatalia
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--5a82342112846fad8660aa1b8a8ef455749fca68-93183b27903923eb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aquatalia-by-marvin-k-active-sling-back-sandals-for-women.jpg/buy?id=5a82342112846fad8660aa1b8a8ef455749fca68-93183b27903923eb&pos=26&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1664&rsds=663
Aquatalia$349.95
ZapposFree ShippingAquatalia by Marvin K. Bold
Warm up with this Bold mold from Aquatalia by Marvin K. ; Mid-calf boot with a unique look. ; Rounded toe. ; Weatherproof suede upper with faux fur trim. ; Wrap around zipper design for easy on/off. ; Breathable microfiber lining. ; Padded insole. ; Rubber block heel. ; Rubber sole. ; Made in Italy. ; 1 1/4 heel. ; 12.00...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $349.95
from Aquatalia
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--5c681aa556996f169eaefe430ab8c2179a18951f-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aquatalia-by-marvin-k-bold.jpg/buy?id=5c681aa556996f169eaefe430ab8c2179a18951f-e3464bd4db427307&pos=27&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1100&rsds=900
Aquatalia$349.95
ZapposFree ShippingAquatalia by Marvin K. Frosti
Preen your closet of last year's trends and step forward with the opulent Frosti from Aquatalia by Marvin K. ; Mid-calf pull-on style that can be folded or slouched down. ; Rounded toe. ; Weatherproof suede upper with faux fur trim. ; Breathable microfiber lining. ; Padded insole. ; Stacked wedge heel. ; Rubber sole. ; 2...
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $349.95
from Aquatalia
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--610db435ad51eaff02bb115c80203dc867e678f3-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aquatalia-by-marvin-k-frosti.jpg/buy?id=610db435ad51eaff02bb115c80203dc867e678f3-e3464bd4db427307&pos=28&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1149&rsds=949
Aquatalia$349.95
ZapposFree ShippingAquatalia by Marvin K. Maddow
Develop a look of mystery and intrigue with these marvelously dark suede boots. ; Aquatalia by Marvin K. knee-high boot. ; Rounded toe. ; Weatherproof suede upper with center stitch detailing and leather heel panel. ; Full instep zip for easy on/off. ; Breathable microfiber lining for comfort. ; Padded footbed. ; Stacked...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $349.95
from Aquatalia
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--dcbd7b7d8fd8411b60e3ececdd9dbee084a2269d-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aquatalia-by-marvin-k-maddow.jpg/buy?id=dcbd7b7d8fd8411b60e3ececdd9dbee084a2269d-e3464bd4db427307&pos=29&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1167&rsds=967
Aquatalia$325.00
Nordstrom Aquatalia by Marvin K 'Tap' Weatherproof Boot
Waterproof patent leather shapes a sleek Italian ankle boot fashioned with a square-tipped toe and moderate heel. Side zip allows for easy on and off, while a breathable microfiber lining enhances comfort.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $325.00
from Aquatalia
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--0c55e55a906accebaa545dce3ccd67a7a1cbaf2b-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aquatalia-by-marvin-k-apos-tap-apos-weatherproof-boot.jpg/buy?id=0c55e55a906accebaa545dce3ccd67a7a1cbaf2b-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=31&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1976&rsds=975
Aquatalia$350.00 $229.90
Nordstrom Aquatalia by Marvin K 'Zilch' Weatherproof Bootie
Sleek, sophisticated weatherproof boot fashioned with a pointed toe and stacked heel features elastic goring for a perfect fit.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $350.00 $229.90
from Aquatalia
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--7be8301b233329c902f38dbbc3df6aa3a774cdb8-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aquatalia-by-marvin-k-apos-zilch-apos-weatherproof-bootie.jpg/buy?id=7be8301b233329c902f38dbbc3df6aa3a774cdb8-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=32&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1220&rsds=219
Aquatalia$350.00
Nordstrom Aquatalia by Marvin K 'Bold' Weatherproof Boot
Plush faux fur lines a beautiful Italian boot crafted from waterproof suede and styled with a diagonal zipper along the side.
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $350.00
from Aquatalia
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--2249b5dd0b7cb9ee7ce095e01faf74baf8e102a8-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aquatalia-by-marvin-k-apos-bold-apos-weatherproof-boot.jpg/buy?id=2249b5dd0b7cb9ee7ce095e01faf74baf8e102a8-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=33&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1950&rsds=949
Aquatalia$350.00 $229.90
Nordstrom Aquatalia by Marvin K 'Zilch' Weatherproof Bootie
Sleek, sophisticated weatherproof boot fashioned with a pointed toe and stacked heel features elastic goring for a perfect fit.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $350.00 $229.90
from Aquatalia
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--53f25269dcba061126bed2723eec8c2410433553-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aquatalia-by-marvin-k-apos-zilch-apos-weatherproof-bootie.jpg/buy?id=53f25269dcba061126bed2723eec8c2410433553-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=34&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1874&rsds=873
Aquatalia$275.00
Nordstrom Aquatalia by Marvin K 'Quake' Weatherproof Bootie
Croc-embossed patent leather shapes a waterproof bootie styled with a suede topline and convenient side zip.
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $275.00
from Aquatalia
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--196aac3acf09d3f740296b4238ea165476d5341d-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aquatalia-by-marvin-k-apos-quake-apos-weatherproof-bootie.jpg/buy?id=196aac3acf09d3f740296b4238ea165476d5341d-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=35&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1820&rsds=819
Aquatalia$450.00
Nordstrom Aquatalia by Marvin K 'Ivory' Weatherproof Suede Boot
A full elasticized back panel adds texture while enhancing the fit of a waterproof suede boot lined with soft, moisture-wicking microfiber.
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $450.00
from Aquatalia
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--6aa90a478c75024eed5f0643cd3fcaa37a81db93-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aquatalia-by-marvin-k-apos-ivory-apos-weatherproof-suede-boot.jpg/buy?id=6aa90a478c75024eed5f0643cd3fcaa37a81db93-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=36&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1950&rsds=949
Aquatalia$398.00
Nordstrom Aquatalia by Marvin K 'Spunky' Riding Boot
Elasticized inset adds comfortable stretch to a waterproof suede boot accented with shiny buckle hardware and set on a low heel.
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $398.00
from Aquatalia
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--a26fd042060269b4cb071d77481ae19cc0234534-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aquatalia-by-marvin-k-apos-spunky-apos-riding-boot.jpg/buy?id=a26fd042060269b4cb071d77481ae19cc0234534-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=37&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1950&rsds=949
Aquatalia$298.00
Nordstrom Aquatalia by Marvin K 'Miracle' Weatherproof Ankle Boot
Front zip and a stacked wedge heel distinguish a waterproof suede boot that offers exceptional comfort and essential wet-weather traction.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $298.00
from Aquatalia
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--6c6e615b3ea578b1ff29192cfecd4d63f71cbd33-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aquatalia-by-marvin-k-apos-miracle-apos-weatherproof-ankle-boot.jpg/buy?id=6c6e615b3ea578b1ff29192cfecd4d63f71cbd33-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=38&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1976&rsds=975
Aquatalia$350.00
Nordstrom Aquatalia by Marvin K 'Jana' Weatherproof Ankle Boot
Delicately ruched suede is fashioned into a waterproof Italian ankle boot with a wedge heel and convenient back zip.
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $350.00
from Aquatalia
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--f718d08550437891682ed5857ff445701d8542e5-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aquatalia-by-marvin-k-apos-jana-apos-weatherproof-ankle-boot.jpg/buy?id=f718d08550437891682ed5857ff445701d8542e5-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=40&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1950&rsds=949
Aquatalia$275.00
Nordstrom Aquatalia by Marvin K 'Quake' Weatherproof Bootie
Croc-embossed patent leather shapes a waterproof bootie styled with a suede topline and convenient side zip.
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 8, 8.5, 10
Price: $275.00
from Aquatalia
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--df1c404dc052867760bd12e23c8f6f90c8da73d4-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aquatalia-by-marvin-k-apos-quake-apos-weatherproof-bootie.jpg/buy?id=df1c404dc052867760bd12e23c8f6f90c8da73d4-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=41&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1633&rsds=632
Aquatalia$375.00
Nordstrom Aquatalia by Marvin K 'Xenia' Weatherproof Boot
Waterproof suede is fashioned into a sleek mid-calf boot designed with elastic banding along the back for a perfect fit.
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $375.00
from Aquatalia
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--1e1ccfd91f9d9ee5d777ab69b219fe8fb00e178a-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aquatalia-by-marvin-k-apos-xenia-apos-weatherproof-boot.jpg/buy?id=1e1ccfd91f9d9ee5d777ab69b219fe8fb00e178a-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=42&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1842&rsds=841
Aquatalia$298.00
Nordstrom Aquatalia by Marvin K 'Miracle' Weatherproof Ankle Boot
Front zip and a stacked wedge heel distinguish a waterproof suede boot that offers exceptional comfort and essential wet-weather traction.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $298.00
from Aquatalia
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--48e16dfd39914dd373ea0310665c2ececf686b9c-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aquatalia-by-marvin-k-apos-miracle-apos-weatherproof-ankle-boot.jpg/buy?id=48e16dfd39914dd373ea0310665c2ececf686b9c-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=43&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1976&rsds=975
Aquatalia$398.00
Nordstrom Aquatalia by Marvin K 'Spunky' Riding Boot
Elasticized inset adds comfortable stretch to a waterproof suede boot accented with shiny buckle hardware and set on a low heel.
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $398.00
from Aquatalia
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--068d83a409b88656d9dacc523b3c03ebcb9e028e-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aquatalia-by-marvin-k-apos-spunky-apos-riding-boot.jpg/buy?id=068d83a409b88656d9dacc523b3c03ebcb9e028e-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=45&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1950&rsds=949
Aquatalia$298.00
Nordstrom Aquatalia by Marvin K 'Rookie' Weatherproof Bootie
Patent topline and two diminutive studs add subtle shine to a waterproof suede bootie fashioned with a layered vamp and convenient side zip.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 10
Price: $298.00
from Aquatalia
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--18d4527f209b0517d3641211ca5de96a92900f47-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aquatalia-by-marvin-k-apos-rookie-apos-weatherproof-bootie.jpg/buy?id=18d4527f209b0517d3641211ca5de96a92900f47-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=46&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1608&rsds=607
Aquatalia$350.00
Nordstrom Aquatalia by Marvin K 'Xenia' Weatherproof Boot
Waterproof suede is fashioned into a sleek mid-calf boot designed with elastic banding along the back for a perfect fit.
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $350.00
from Aquatalia
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--0efeea94a7e29c41bd016ec735bb73b3f3f0bf37-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aquatalia-by-marvin-k-apos-xenia-apos-weatherproof-boot.jpg/buy?id=0efeea94a7e29c41bd016ec735bb73b3f3f0bf37-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=47&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1950&rsds=949
Aquatalia$298.00
Nordstrom Aquatalia by Marvin K 'Maddow' Weatherproof Boot
Waterproof suede shapes a comfortable wedge-heeled boot lined with soft, moisture-wicking microfiber.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $298.00
from Aquatalia
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--5e0d9288708d4e4c665b1aa6c54222f7a1e71356-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aquatalia-by-marvin-k-apos-maddow-apos-weatherproof-boot.jpg/buy?id=5e0d9288708d4e4c665b1aa6c54222f7a1e71356-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=48&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1968&rsds=967
Aquatalia$450.00
Nordstrom Aquatalia by Marvin K 'Ivory' Weatherproof Suede Boot
A full elasticized back panel adds texture while enhancing the fit of a waterproof suede boot lined with soft, moisture-wicking microfiber.
Sizes Available: 6, 7, 7.5, 10
Price: $450.00
from Aquatalia
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--266cda0ac615dfad91ca111e4787354b5d8b5fec-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aquatalia-by-marvin-k-apos-ivory-apos-weatherproof-suede-boot.jpg/buy?id=266cda0ac615dfad91ca111e4787354b5d8b5fec-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=49&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1390&rsds=389
Aquatalia$350.00
Nordstrom Aquatalia by Marvin K 'Elitis' Weatherproof Bootie
Liquid-shine heel lifts a sophisticated ankle boot cut from waterproof suede and styled with a single buckle at the side.
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $350.00
from Aquatalia
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--df6ef74f916767d447a135c25904c48e210c5876-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aquatalia-by-marvin-k-apos-elitis-apos-weatherproof-bootie.jpg/buy?id=df6ef74f916767d447a135c25904c48e210c5876-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=50&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1950&rsds=949
