PriceBrandColorStyleMaterialSite
Size

Choose your shoe size,
we'll remember it.

Mens






See All ...
Find Shoes in Your Size
Enter it once, and we'll remember it.
Men's Sizes



























 
   
  1. Mens Converse One Star Laceless Oxfords - BlueConverse One StarView$34.99 Target 

    Mens Converse One Star Laceless Oxfords - Blue

    The legendary brand shines even bigger and brighter with a whole new line of vintage-inspired footwear and clothing, exclusively at Target. Pound the

    Price: $34.99

    from Converse One Star

    Free Return in Store

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--58f51a5eeb32c441d313b8a3169d81db0a683084-3f62fd89b51363a6--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mens-converse-one-star-laceless-oxfords-blue.jpg/buy?id=58f51a5eeb32c441d313b8a3169d81db0a683084-3f62fd89b51363a6&pos=1&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  2. Men's 17314 Oxford by Giorgio BrutiniBeorgio BrutiniView$64.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's 17314 Oxford by Giorgio Brutini

    This shoe has a square toe featuring an oxford type style. Be a flash with good looks and make your own fashion statement.Available Colors: Ice Blue Montana Buff Calf, Ink Blue Montana Buff Calf, Royal Blue Montana Buff Calf, Black Montana Buff Calf, Brown Montana Buff Calf.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $64.95

    from Beorgio Brutini

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--6dbb3a1d416e6a9f196a26efbfa8b330e52c2bfa-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-17314-oxford-by-giorgio-brutini.jpg/buy?id=6dbb3a1d416e6a9f196a26efbfa8b330e52c2bfa-a9230333f45907aa&pos=2&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
  3. Cole Haan Blue Air Granada Sport Oxford Shoes for Men - Blue (Blue)Cole HaanView$165.00 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Blue Air Granada Sport Oxford Shoes for Men - Blue (Blue)

    Colorful Sport-inspired Oxford In Soft Leather With Visible Nike Air Technology In The Heel For Ultimate Cushioning. Fulled Padded Leather Lining. Lightweight Rubber Nub Sole.

    Price: $165.00

    from Cole Haan

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--273bf6f45c40723608a1faa0c91f8ccbf2d393c3-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-blue-air-granada-sport-oxford-shoes-for-men-blue-blue.jpg/buy?id=273bf6f45c40723608a1faa0c91f8ccbf2d393c3-4ffda8a157377229&pos=3&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  4. Mens Converse One Star Oxfords BlueConverse One StarView$29.99 Target 

    Mens Converse One Star Oxfords Blue

    The legendary brand shines even bigger and brighter with a whole new line of vintage-inspired footwear and clothing, exclusively at Target. Classic

    Price: $29.99

    from Converse One Star

    Free Return in Store

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--7dea20c518c4c4489190b67beb1d68b8b5395c18-3f62fd89b51363a6--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mens-converse-one-star-oxfords-blue.jpg/buy?id=7dea20c518c4c4489190b67beb1d68b8b5395c18-3f62fd89b51363a6&pos=4&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  5. Cole Haan Blue Air Granada Sport Oxford Shoes for Men - BlueColeView$108.95 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Blue Air Granada Sport Oxford Shoes for Men - Blue

    Colorful Sport-inspired Oxford In Soft Leather With Visible Nike Air Technology In The Heel For Ultimate Cushioning. Fulled Padded Leather Lining. Lightweight Rubber Nub Sole.

    Price: $108.95

    from Cole

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--0958ff8c6eb3b7c32c07b6a954c9d110c7989a3c-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-blue-air-granada-sport-oxford-shoes-for-men-blue.jpg/buy?id=0958ff8c6eb3b7c32c07b6a954c9d110c7989a3c-c966090b743670ad&pos=5&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  6. Men's 17314 Oxford by Giorgio BrutiniBeorgio BrutiniView$64.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's 17314 Oxford by Giorgio Brutini

    This shoe has a square toe featuring an oxford type style. Be a flash with good looks and make your own fashion statement.Available Colors: Ice Blue Montana Buff Calf, Ink Blue Montana Buff Calf, Royal Blue Montana Buff Calf, Black Montana Buff Calf, Brown Montana Buff Calf.

    Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $64.95

    from Beorgio Brutini

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--4d20575d97f055128380acd4bc50262788e54181-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-17314-oxford-by-giorgio-brutini.jpg/buy?id=4d20575d97f055128380acd4bc50262788e54181-a9230333f45907aa&pos=6&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1865&rsds=864
  7. Men's Reina Oxford by Bacco Bucci (Blue Nubuck/Bone Linen)Bacco BucciView$194.88 $98.45 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Reina Oxford by Bacco Bucci (Blue Nubuck/Bone Linen)

    Experience our drive to footwear perfection. These athletic-inspired Oxfords feature a stylish two tone nubuck/linen upper with contrast stitching. And they feel as good as they look, thanks to Bacco Bucci's unique XACT system. The secret is an anatomically correct insole, which allows for adjustments to the sizing of th...

    Sizes Available: 14, 15

    Price: $194.88 $98.45

    from Bacco Bucci

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--baa3c9cb8b4db52f9abf3fbf2323d9f4dbdbe4da-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-reina-oxford-by-bacco-bucci-blue-nubuck-bone-linen.jpg/buy?id=baa3c9cb8b4db52f9abf3fbf2323d9f4dbdbe4da-a9230333f45907aa&pos=7&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1017&rsds=16
  8. Men's Limo Oxford by Mauri (Sky Lark Alligator/Ostrich Leg)MauriView$1,100 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Limo Oxford by Mauri (Sky Lark Alligator/Ostrich Leg)

    Elegant and sparkling, this style features a combination of big scale alligator skin and ostrich leg upper. The ornament on the side and the chic tassels are reminiscent of high rolling nights at the casino. Features leather linings and a leather sole.Available Colors: Black Alligator/Ostrich, Navy Blue Alligator/Ostrich...

    Sizes Available: 9.5, 11

    Price: $1,100

    from Mauri

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--e1e09c9595ec6294caeb80d662e143f3a271b139-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-limo-oxford-by-mauri-sky-lark-alligator-ostrich-leg.jpg/buy?id=e1e09c9595ec6294caeb80d662e143f3a271b139-a9230333f45907aa&pos=8&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1231&rsds=230
  9. Men's Bebeto Oxford by Bacco Bucci (Blue Multi Nubuck)Bacco BucciView$168.00 $118.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Bebeto Oxford by Bacco Bucci (Blue Multi Nubuck)

    Experience our drive to footwear perfection. These athletic-inspired Oxfords feature a stylish two tone nubuck upper with contrast stitching. And they feel as good as they look, thanks to Bacco Bucci's unique XACT system. The secret is an anatomically correct insole, which allows for adjustments to the sizing of the shoe...

    Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $168.00 $118.95

    from Bacco Bucci

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--94168d084826daa9907beeaecf9552679686d9ca-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-bebeto-oxford-by-bacco-bucci-blue-multi-nubuck.jpg/buy?id=94168d084826daa9907beeaecf9552679686d9ca-a9230333f45907aa&pos=9&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1655&rsds=654
  10. Men's Navigator 8806 Oxford by Mauri (Blue Rayhighway/Nappa)MauriView$729.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Navigator 8806 Oxford by Mauri (Blue Rayhighway/Nappa)

    This shoe is extremely rare, designed using an exotic skin material, along with reptilian patterns, and completed by signature accessories. Very stylish, eye-catching, extraordinary, and fashionable for special occasions.

    Sizes Available: 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $729.95

    from Mauri

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--c1eab9a0dea83bb467b07056c9def05310270fdb-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-navigator-8806-oxford-by-mauri-blue-rayhighway-nappa.jpg/buy?id=c1eab9a0dea83bb467b07056c9def05310270fdb-a9230333f45907aa&pos=10&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1593&rsds=592
  11. Men's 17314 Oxford by Giorgio BrutiniBeorgio BrutiniView$64.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's 17314 Oxford by Giorgio Brutini

    This shoe has a square toe featuring an oxford type style. Be a flash with good looks and make your own fashion statement. Fit: True to Size

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $64.95

    from Beorgio Brutini

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--e14e69646e16b0e82268ef46788f440b2cb4d883-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-17314-oxford-by-giorgio-brutini.jpg/buy?id=e14e69646e16b0e82268ef46788f440b2cb4d883-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=11&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
  12. Men's Madison 00049 Oxford by Stacy Adams (Blue Kid/Lizard Print)Stacy AdamsView$105.00 $90.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00049 Oxford by Stacy Adams (Blue Kid/Lizard Print)

    Genuine original Stacy Adams Madison cap-toe lace oxford features a soft combination Kidskin cap and quarters, Lizard Print leather vamp, six-eyelet lace up front, leather sole and custom rubber heel.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8.5

    Price: $105.00 $90.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--71438bf49de16fd85464512a71fe6a0bf4a9c1ca-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00049-oxford-by-stacy-adams-blue-kid-lizard-print.jpg/buy?id=71438bf49de16fd85464512a71fe6a0bf4a9c1ca-a9230333f45907aa&pos=12&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1086&rsds=85
  13. Men's Madison 00049 Oxford by Stacy Adams (Blue Kid/Lizard Print)Stacy AdamsView$105.00 $90.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00049 Oxford by Stacy Adams (Blue Kid/Lizard Print)

    Genuine original Stacy Adams Madison cap-toe lace oxford features a soft combination Kidskin cap and quarters, Lizard Print leather vamp, six-eyelet lace up front, leather sole and custom rubber heel.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8.5

    Price: $105.00 $90.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--b30b88b23a12eedaa87048e613f877d54c8d23f6-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00049-oxford-by-stacy-adams-blue-kid-lizard-print.jpg/buy?id=b30b88b23a12eedaa87048e613f877d54c8d23f6-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=13&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1086&rsds=85
  14. Cole Haan Men's Navy Or Dark Blue G Series Air Infinity Oxford Shoes - Navy or dark blue (Navy or dark blue)Cole HaanView$175.00 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Men's Navy Or Dark Blue G Series Air Infinity Oxford Shoes - Navy or dark blue (Navy or dark blue)

    Sleek New Oxford In Soft Tumbled Leather With Technical Stretch Fabric. Leather/Fabric Lined. Innovative Rubber Pod Outsole With Non-visible Nike Air Technology In The Heel And Front Footbed For Ultimate Comfort.

    Price: $175.00

    from Cole Haan

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--4e2e5b87b89218e2492868a1c232a0e3b4c4ad7f-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-men-apos-s-navy-or-dark-blue-g-series-air-infinity-oxford-shoes-navy-or-dark-blue-navy-or-.jpg/buy?id=4e2e5b87b89218e2492868a1c232a0e3b4c4ad7f-4ffda8a157377229&pos=14&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  15. Men's 17264 Oxford by Giorgio BrutiniBeorgio BrutiniView$64.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's 17264 Oxford by Giorgio Brutini

    This two tone bicycle toe oxford has a calf leather upper, leather lining, and a leather sole. Fit: True to Size

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 8, 9.5, 10.5, 12

    Price: $64.95

    from Beorgio Brutini

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--46a6f12ab65ac248e4694746add7788e435b0e76-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-17264-oxford-by-giorgio-brutini.jpg/buy?id=46a6f12ab65ac248e4694746add7788e435b0e76-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=15&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1432&rsds=431
  16. Wolverine Neptune DuraShocks Casual Slip-On Black OxfordsWolverineView$82.00 SPECIALTY TOOL DEPOT 

    Wolverine Neptune DuraShocks Casual Slip-On Black Oxfords

    Wolverine Neptune DuraShocks Casual Slip-On Black Oxfords Width: M; EW. Size: 7; 7.5; 8; 8.5; 9; 9.5; 10; 10.5; 11; 11.5; 12; 13; 14.

    Price: $82.00

    from Wolverine

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--8f9960ec5db7159577535204e1b14cef6fae2558-ee6aff5976d9bb75--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-wolverine-neptune-durashocks-casual-slip-on-black-oxfords.jpg/buy?id=8f9960ec5db7159577535204e1b14cef6fae2558-ee6aff5976d9bb75&pos=16&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  17. Men's 17264 Oxford by Giorgio BrutiniBeorgio BrutiniView$64.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's 17264 Oxford by Giorgio Brutini

    This two tone bicycle toe oxford has a calf leather upper, leather lining, and a leather sole.

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 8, 9.5, 10.5, 12

    Price: $64.95

    from Beorgio Brutini

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--5ccd97495d8c161182ca282f2d1ad42b06fe6f43-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-17264-oxford-by-giorgio-brutini.jpg/buy?id=5ccd97495d8c161182ca282f2d1ad42b06fe6f43-a9230333f45907aa&pos=17&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1432&rsds=431
  18. Men's Academy 4283 Oxford by MauriMauriView$989.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Academy 4283 Oxford by Mauri

    This is a unique, modish shoe well thought out, skillfully hand crafted from exotic materials and fine stitching. This refined, oxford shoe gives class to any ensemble, and perfect for any special occasion. Very elegant and contemporary.Available Colors: Medium Grey Body Alligator, Wonder Blue Body Alligator.

    Sizes Available: 10

    Price: $989.95

    from Mauri

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--dfcee7a771cbe1ddb7c6ee15373e9515482d1a10-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-academy-4283-oxford-by-mauri.jpg/buy?id=dfcee7a771cbe1ddb7c6ee15373e9515482d1a10-a9230333f45907aa&pos=18&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1138&rsds=137
  19. Men's C1975 Oxford by Converse Work (Navy Blue)ConverseView$69.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's C1975 Oxford by Converse Work (Navy Blue)

    This oxford has a suede upper, a brushed nylon lining, a removable EVA cushion insert insole with a sponge rubber heel wedge, a steel toe, electrical hazard protection, an EVA midsole wedge, and a dual density rubber bottom. Fit: True to Size

    Sizes Available: 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $69.95

    from Converse

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--5ec3a3ddd8f8b2823136db825a298eec6eb4beb7-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-c1975-oxford-by-converse-work-navy-blue.jpg/buy?id=5ec3a3ddd8f8b2823136db825a298eec6eb4beb7-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=19&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1990&rsds=989
  20. Men's C1975 Oxford by Converse Work (Navy Blue)ConverseView$69.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's C1975 Oxford by Converse Work (Navy Blue)

    This oxford has a suede upper, a brushed nylon lining, a removable EVA cushion insert insole with a sponge rubber heel wedge, a steel toe, electrical hazard protection, an EVA midsole wedge, and a dual density rubber bottom.

    Sizes Available: 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $69.95

    from Converse

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--87d57aad13765d1f3bfd2d4fd61ee10268545ef0-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-c1975-oxford-by-converse-work-navy-blue.jpg/buy?id=87d57aad13765d1f3bfd2d4fd61ee10268545ef0-a9230333f45907aa&pos=20&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1990&rsds=989
  21. Men's Academy 4283 Oxford by MauriMauriView$989.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Academy 4283 Oxford by Mauri

    This is a unique, modish shoe well thought out, skillfully hand crafted from exotic materials and fine stitching. This refined, oxford shoe gives class to any ensemble, and perfect for any special occasion. Very elegant and contemporary.Available Colors: Medium Grey Body Alligator, Wonder Blue Body Alligator.

    Sizes Available: 12, 13

    Price: $989.95

    from Mauri

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--202b053f3e2adb1ccfc7a6299eba83eb8416fa82-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-academy-4283-oxford-by-mauri.jpg/buy?id=202b053f3e2adb1ccfc7a6299eba83eb8416fa82-a9230333f45907aa&pos=21&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1167&rsds=166
  22. Men's Jaxon 24414 Oxford by Stacy AdamsStacy AdamsView$79.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Jaxon 24414 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Genuine snakeskin and crocodile print leather upper Oxford. Has leather linings and a leather sole. Available Colors: Cognac Snakeskin/Crocodile Print Leather, Black Snakeskin/Crocodile Print Leather, Blue Snakeskin/Crocodile Print Leather, Brown Snakeskin/Crocodile Print Leather, Gray Snakeskin/Crocodile Print Leather, ...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $79.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--aa8cf8afa89cc904f6dc87cb35cd86be629eb5d3-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-jaxon-24414-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=aa8cf8afa89cc904f6dc87cb35cd86be629eb5d3-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=22&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1913&rsds=912
  23. Men's Jaxon 24414 Oxford by Stacy AdamsStacy AdamsView$79.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Jaxon 24414 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Genuine snakeskin and crocodile print leather upper Oxford. Has leather linings and a leather sole.Available Colors: Cognac Snakeskin/Crocodile Print Leather, Black Snakeskin/Crocodile Print Leather, Blue Snakeskin/Crocodile Print Leather, Brown Snakeskin/Crocodile Print Leather, Gray Snakeskin/Crocodile Print Leather, W...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $79.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--30258fa0b95939fb6ffe7e4adb8553006b4552ad-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-jaxon-24414-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=30258fa0b95939fb6ffe7e4adb8553006b4552ad-a9230333f45907aa&pos=23&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1913&rsds=912
  24. Men's Cash Oxford by Mezlan (Blue Genuine Alligator)MezlanView$850.00 $499.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Cash Oxford by Mezlan (Blue Genuine Alligator)

    The Cash is an exotic oxford that delivers a refined look with superior comfort and artisan craftsmanship quality. Genuine Alligator uppers with bicycle toe seams and 4-eyelet lace up front. Leather lining. Leather sole.

    Sizes Available: 14

    Price: $850.00 $499.95

    from Mezlan

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--44fefb4f3eadb6c6892a999cd47740bddc03ccf7-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-cash-oxford-by-mezlan-blue-genuine-alligator.jpg/buy?id=44fefb4f3eadb6c6892a999cd47740bddc03ccf7-a9230333f45907aa&pos=24&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1012&rsds=11
  25. Cole Haan Navy Or Dark Blue Air Court Oxford Shoes for Men - Navy or dark blueColeView$115.95 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Navy Or Dark Blue Air Court Oxford Shoes for Men - Navy or dark blue

    Court Sport Oxford In Soft Leather With Contrasting Trim. Fully Leather Lined. Innovative Rubber Sole With Non-visible Nike Air Technology For Ultimate Comfort.

    Price: $115.95

    from Cole

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--a4c7eb947b194beb3b08c7c2c965a99afd1ff1be-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-navy-or-dark-blue-air-court-oxford-shoes-for-men-navy-or-dark-blue.jpg/buy?id=a4c7eb947b194beb3b08c7c2c965a99afd1ff1be-c966090b743670ad&pos=25&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
    Discover Visual Search

    Find similar items based on
    color, shape, pattern.

    Click the Visual Search button
    wherever you see it.

  26. Rockport Mens Allander Oxfords - BlackRockportView$119.95 FootSmartFree Shipping

    Rockport Mens Allander Oxfords - Black

    This four-eyelet plain toe oxford from the Dress Sport collection is crafted with a focus on comfort from the inside out! Get light-as-air steps, thanks to the lightweight EVA outsole that also absorbs shock and helps keep you steady on your feet. The Dynamic Suspension System softens your steps with a moving cushion of ...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $119.95

    from Rockport

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--4a77bbd37dc9568e0d0f31528bbb5a0b38ca8005-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-rockport-mens-allander-oxfords-black.jpg/buy?id=4a77bbd37dc9568e0d0f31528bbb5a0b38ca8005-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=26&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1922&rsds=921
  27. Rockport Mens Marovey Oxfords - BlackRockportView$129.95 FootSmartFree Shipping

    Rockport Mens Marovey Oxfords - Black

    Rockport designs all their shoes with a focus on comfort. This classic oxford gives you the best of both worlds?the look of a premium dress shoe with the comfort of an athletic shoe. AdiPRENE? comfort technology cushions the forefoot, while the polyurethane outsole stays light on your feet.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $129.95

    from Rockport

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--50e3eecd452bfec33bb3ae45e7128b8437541494-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-rockport-mens-marovey-oxfords-black.jpg/buy?id=50e3eecd452bfec33bb3ae45e7128b8437541494-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=27&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1922&rsds=921
  28. Rockport Mens Mornos Oxfords - BlackRockportView$129.95 FootSmartFree Shipping

    Rockport Mens Mornos Oxfords - Black

    Rockport knows that you want the premium style of a dress shoe with the comfort of an athletic shoe, so they created this classic oxford. AdiPRENE? comfort technology cushions the forefoot, while the polyurethane outsole stays light on your feet.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $129.95

    from Rockport

    Free Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--a83975a416982f80b8ff1d97cd293d37c97c18cd-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-rockport-mens-mornos-oxfords-black.jpg/buy?id=a83975a416982f80b8ff1d97cd293d37c97c18cd-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=28&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1922&rsds=921
  29. Cole Haan Men's Navy Or Dark Blue G Series Air Infinity Oxford Shoes - Navy or dark blueG SeriesView$89.95 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Men's Navy Or Dark Blue G Series Air Infinity Oxford Shoes - Navy or dark blue

    Sleek New Oxford In Soft Tumbled Leather With Technical Stretch Fabric. Leather/Fabric Lined. Innovative Rubber Pod Outsole With Non-visible Nike Air Technology In The Heel And Front Footbed For Ultimate Comfort.

    Price: $89.95

    from G Series

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--7cf41a5c78098a50911b22d2b102d1e4b13163fa-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-men-apos-s-navy-or-dark-blue-g-series-air-infinity-oxford-shoes-navy-or-dark-blue.jpg/buy?id=7cf41a5c78098a50911b22d2b102d1e4b13163fa-c966090b743670ad&pos=29&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  30. Rockport Mens Mornos Oxfords - Dark brownRockportView$129.95 FootSmartFree Shipping

    Rockport Mens Mornos Oxfords - Dark brown

    Rockport knows that you want the premium style of a dress shoe with the comfort of an athletic shoe, so they created this classic oxford. AdiPRENE? comfort technology cushions the forefoot, while the polyurethane outsole stays light on your feet.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $129.95

    from Rockport

    Free Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--5063f0440757caea755195cf7fd94c700ada4585-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-rockport-mens-mornos-oxfords-dark-brown.jpg/buy?id=5063f0440757caea755195cf7fd94c700ada4585-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=30&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1922&rsds=921
  31. Thorogood Mens Slip Resistant Hi Gloss Oxfords #831-6027ThorogoodView$104.95 CopShoes 

    Thorogood Mens Slip Resistant Hi Gloss Oxfords #831-6027

    NM Non-Marking SR Slip Resisting USA Made in the USA Shoe Use and Care Upper: Black Easy-To-Care-For High Gloss Poromeric Construction: Goodyear Welt Outsole: Slip-Resisting Vibram EVA Lining: Comfort Weave Insole: Removable Poly-Pillow Footpacer...

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 14, 14.5, 15, 15.5, 16

    Price: $104.95

    from Thorogood

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--e9fac3b4a1d89ceab27f5c70ef1a69e98f8256ad-13a0ac10e6a931b6--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-thorogood-mens-slip-resistant-hi-gloss-oxfords-831-6027.jpg/buy?id=e9fac3b4a1d89ceab27f5c70ef1a69e98f8256ad-13a0ac10e6a931b6&pos=31&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=2000&rsds=999
  32. ECCO Barcelona Apron Toe New Oxfords Shoes Brown MensEccoView$200.00 $103.99 Shoemetro 

    ECCO Barcelona Apron Toe New Oxfords Shoes Brown Mens

    Brand & Style - ECCO Barcelona Apron Toe Width - Medium (D, M) Heel Height - Shoe Size is Mens Size 48 EU fits 14-14.5 US, 1 Inch Heel Material - Genuine Leather Upper and Man Made Sole

    Sizes Available: 5, 6, 6.5, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $200.00 $103.99

    from Ecco

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--b3ea3948ce027238566a5fc020d993a049852e8a-8dd89f43d279e2ab--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-ecco-barcelona-apron-toe-new-oxfords-shoes-brown-mens.jpg/buy?id=b3ea3948ce027238566a5fc020d993a049852e8a-8dd89f43d279e2ab&pos=32&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1645&rsds=644
  33. PW Minor Mens Relax Oxfords - BonePw MinorView$144.95 FootSmartFree Shipping

    PW Minor Mens Relax Oxfords - Bone

    This casual moc toe oxford is so comfortable, you?ll want to wear it every day! The slip-resistant, dual-density outsole features a softer core for a soft, cushioned feel. A removable footbed and an additional 1/8" removable EVA inlay allow you to customize your fit. The flex vents offer maximum breathability, as well as...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $144.95

    from Pw Minor

    Free Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--5b65c139daad33cf9765b8a73549c9b04a84c7c9-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-pw-minor-mens-relax-oxfords-bone.jpg/buy?id=5b65c139daad33cf9765b8a73549c9b04a84c7c9-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=33&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1974&rsds=973
  34. Men's Kingman Oxford by MezlanMezlanView$694.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Kingman Oxford by Mezlan

    Kingman is a genuine crocodile platinum collection oxford dress shoe. Features injected comfort foam memory insole and genuine crocodile wrapped tassels on laces.Available Colors: Blue Genuine Crocodile, Grey Genuine Crocodile, Black Genuine Crocodile.

    Sizes Available: 11.5, 13

    Price: $694.95

    from Mezlan

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--1cbdf0f7721c71e4e4302424823144e42a423490-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-kingman-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=1cbdf0f7721c71e4e4302424823144e42a423490-a9230333f45907aa&pos=34&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1093&rsds=92
  35. Men's Kingman Oxford by MezlanMezlanView$694.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Kingman Oxford by Mezlan

    Kingman is a genuine crocodile platinum collection oxford dress shoe. Features injected comfort foam memory insole and genuine crocodile wrapped tassels on laces.Available Colors: Blue Genuine Crocodile, Grey Genuine Crocodile, Black Genuine Crocodile.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10.5, 11.5, 13

    Price: $694.95

    from Mezlan

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--e3b3ff990b4518555b1db41631f62dc1e14c3154-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-kingman-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=e3b3ff990b4518555b1db41631f62dc1e14c3154-a9230333f45907aa&pos=35&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1441&rsds=440
  36. KENNETH COLE NY Summer Lounge New Oxfords Shoes Black MensKenneth ColeView$140.00 $72.99 Shoemetro 

    KENNETH COLE NY Summer Lounge New Oxfords Shoes Black Mens

    Brand & Style - KENNETH COLE NY Summer Lounge Width - Medium (D, M) Heel Height - 1 Inch Heel Material - Genuine Leather-Fabric Upper and Man Made Sole

    Sizes Available: 10, 11.5

    Price: $140.00 $72.99

    from Kenneth Cole

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--f05de4cca27ded13db1d0293abf8269a9d690b5c-8dd89f43d279e2ab--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-kenneth-cole-ny-summer-lounge-new-oxfords-shoes-black-mens.jpg/buy?id=f05de4cca27ded13db1d0293abf8269a9d690b5c-8dd89f43d279e2ab&pos=36&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1168&rsds=167
  37. Men's 17314 Oxford by Giorgio BrutiniBeorgio BrutiniView$64.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's 17314 Oxford by Giorgio Brutini

    This shoe has a square toe featuring an oxford type style. Be a flash with good looks and make your own fashion statement. Fit: True to Size

    Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $64.95

    from Beorgio Brutini

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--a9ddb6dddb93bacc2d0e3c7daffac667dccbaa4c-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-17314-oxford-by-giorgio-brutini.jpg/buy?id=a9ddb6dddb93bacc2d0e3c7daffac667dccbaa4c-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=37&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1865&rsds=864
  38. Men's Marco Oxford Made of Ostrich Leg Navy $349High Quality Mens SuitsView$349.00 Men's USA 

    Men's Marco Oxford Made of Ostrich Leg Navy $349

    The details... Belvedere's handcrafted Marco oxfords for men are made with ostrich leather for a high-style look and feel. Featuring full-leather linings, cushioned in-soles, low stacked heels and lace-up closures, the Marcos are a must-have for every fashion footwear collection. Genuine ostrich leg upper Leather...

    Price: $349.00

    from High Quality Mens Suits

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--ce8fa4b45606f8d0d26913b52467bc56eb943842-e64573248e4a518b--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-marco-oxford-made-of-ostrich-leg-navy-349.jpg/buy?id=ce8fa4b45606f8d0d26913b52467bc56eb943842-e64573248e4a518b&pos=38&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  39. Men's P5092 Oxford by ImpulseImpulseView$84.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's P5092 Oxford by Impulse

    This round toe oxford has 6 eyelet, and it's great for a casual day or sporting a fashionable look.Available Colors: Blue Shadow Patent/Black Metallic Patent, Brown Shadow Patent/Dark Brown Metallic Patent.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $84.95

    from Impulse

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--629a5abf2f66d12f78e5f77f48d20a41dfa9a254-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-p5092-oxford-by-impulse.jpg/buy?id=629a5abf2f66d12f78e5f77f48d20a41dfa9a254-a9230333f45907aa&pos=39&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1927&rsds=926
  40. Cole Haan Air Obori Oxford - Navy or dark blue (Navy or dark blue)Cole HaanView$138.00 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Air Obori Oxford - Navy or dark blue (Navy or dark blue)

    Modern Sporting: Our Inspired Oxford With Handsome Weekend Style Crafted In Fine Leather With Sporty Detailing, Iconic Grommets, Color Accents And Contrasting Leather Trim. The Obori Stakes Out New Territory In The Dynamic Partnership Between Cole Haan's Tradition Of Craftsmanship And Nike's History Of Performance Techno...

    Price: $138.00

    from Cole Haan

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--7f834c394ed5aee66d094ac28eacc6731b976251-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-obori-oxford-navy-or-dark-blue-navy-or-dark-blue.jpg/buy?id=7f834c394ed5aee66d094ac28eacc6731b976251-4ffda8a157377229&pos=40&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  41. Men's Kingman Oxford by MezlanMezlanView$694.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Kingman Oxford by Mezlan

    Kingman is a genuine crocodile platinum collection oxford dress shoe. Features injected comfort foam memory insole and genuine crocodile wrapped tassels on laces.Available Colors: Blue Genuine Crocodile, Grey Genuine Crocodile, Black Genuine Crocodile.

    Sizes Available: 10.5, 11.5, 12

    Price: $694.95

    from Mezlan

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--e7a28334965f71fa8e3ef0a1c7c5f653ebcc6e04-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-kingman-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=e7a28334965f71fa8e3ef0a1c7c5f653ebcc6e04-a9230333f45907aa&pos=41&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1256&rsds=255
  42. Men's P5093 Oxford by ImpulseImpulseView$79.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's P5093 Oxford by Impulse

    This round toe oxford has 7 eyelet, and it's great for a casual day or sporting a fashionable look featuring a slit vamp.Available Colors: Brown/Dark Brown Shadow Patent/Metallic Patent, Blue/Black Shadow Patent/Metallic Patent, Dark Grey/Black Shadow Patent/Metallic Patent.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $79.95

    from Impulse

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--80c378f3c95dc8084476a3070665c2c093bea2de-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-p5093-oxford-by-impulse.jpg/buy?id=80c378f3c95dc8084476a3070665c2c093bea2de-a9230333f45907aa&pos=42&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1948&rsds=947
  43. Cole Haan Caldwell - Traditional OxfordsCole HaanView$142.20 Sherman Brothers 

    Cole Haan Caldwell - Traditional Oxfords

    Genuine Leather Shoes From Sherman Brothers

    Price: $142.20

    from Cole Haan

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--a026355d877d3a6a58940ae4347d7483874d48d9-b920675d455fd109--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-caldwell-traditional-oxfords.jpg/buy?id=a026355d877d3a6a58940ae4347d7483874d48d9-b920675d455fd109&pos=43&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  44. Stacy Adams Men's Madison Oxford Blue, Size 10, Width MStacy AdamsView$104.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Stacy Adams Men's Madison Oxford Blue, Size 10, Width M

    Stacy Adams has your style covered with the exotic flair of this confident oxford. Kidskin leather upper with lizard-print leather accent. Leather lining. Cushioned insole. Leather sole

    Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $104.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--caeb319d9678b4083b399a57da1a8072413781cc-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-stacy-adams-men-apos-s-madison-oxford-blue-size-10-width-m.jpg/buy?id=caeb319d9678b4083b399a57da1a8072413781cc-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=44&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1760&rsds=759
  45. Dockers Glacier OxfordsDockersView$75.00 $54.99 Kohls 

    Dockers Glacier Oxfords

    Glacier-sized functionality! These fashionable oxfords feature Stain Defender??? technology to repel water-based spills. And a sturdy outsole with a sure-grip tread design. Plus, a cushioned footbed for all-day comfort. They'll take you from the office to a night on the town with no problems! In dark tan.

    Price: $75.00 $54.99

    from Dockers

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--00819df80b34e064e5c0410d5b8f1444da74d956-af6c2f8df4f8e61d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-dockers-glacier-oxfords.jpg/buy?id=00819df80b34e064e5c0410d5b8f1444da74d956-af6c2f8df4f8e61d&pos=45&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1318&rsds=317
  46. Men's Kingman Oxford by MezlanMezlanView$694.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Kingman Oxford by Mezlan

    Kingman is a genuine crocodile platinum collection oxford dress shoe. Features injected comfort foam memory insole and genuine crocodile wrapped tassels on laces.Available Colors: Brown Genuine Crocodile, Blue Genuine Crocodile, Grey Genuine Crocodile, Black Genuine Crocodile.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 13, 14

    Price: $694.95

    from Mezlan

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--a3b21d968d56ac49ff8784055043d885ccd4bfd6-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-kingman-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=a3b21d968d56ac49ff8784055043d885ccd4bfd6-a9230333f45907aa&pos=46&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1576&rsds=575
  47. Men's Prosper Oxford by Giovanni Marquez (Dark Blue Leather)Giovanni MarquezView$59.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Prosper Oxford by Giovanni Marquez (Dark Blue Leather)

    The Prosper is a classic lace dress shoe embossed with quality and style. The Fashion Flex construction allows the shoe to move with you and provides superior comfort.

    Sizes Available: 7

    Price: $59.95

    from Giovanni Marquez

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--6d03db496b9702fd51969a015a0aeb68e03ba54e-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-prosper-oxford-by-giovanni-marquez-dark-blue-leather.jpg/buy?id=6d03db496b9702fd51969a015a0aeb68e03ba54e-a9230333f45907aa&pos=47&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1022&rsds=21
  48. Men's Madison 00012 Oxford by Stacy AdamsStacy AdamsView$105.00 $89.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00012 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Updated Version of Classic Six Eyelet Cap Toe Oxford. Kidskin Leather Upper with Contrasting Stitch. Leather Sole Featuring Genuine Welt Construction for Durability.Available Colors: White, Taupe, Olive, Oak, Black, Brown, Blue, Grey, Navy, Burgundy.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $105.00 $89.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--4e3d5ea613dede00e4c10f68b1da0b304584c153-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00012-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=4e3d5ea613dede00e4c10f68b1da0b304584c153-a9230333f45907aa&pos=48&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  49. Men's Madison 00012 Oxford by Stacy AdamsStacy AdamsView$105.00 $89.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00012 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Updated Version of Classic Six Eyelet Cap Toe Oxford. Kidskin Leather Upper with Contrasting Stitch. Leather Sole Featuring Genuine Welt Construction for Durability.Available Colors: White, Taupe, Olive, Oak, Black, Brown, Blue, Grey, Navy, Burgundy.

    Sizes Available: 7, 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $105.00 $89.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--990a36d799b40ee6ff2bb6cf61bca31b0dfdc627-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00012-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=990a36d799b40ee6ff2bb6cf61bca31b0dfdc627-a9230333f45907aa&pos=49&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1868&rsds=867
  50. Allen-Edmonds Traveler Shoes - Oxfords (For Men)View$230.00 $79.95 Sierra Trading Post 

    Allen-Edmonds Traveler Shoes - Oxfords (For Men)

    CLOSEOUTS . Allen-Edmonds' Traveler oxford shoes are masterpieces of the shoemaker's craft... made from burnished calfskin leather in a modern bicycle-toe style. Removable, leather-covered perforated footbed speeds drying Soft and flexible calfskin...

    Sizes Available: 8

    Price: $230.00 $79.95

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--4d41e56b6d3225575bff61204daea78f07e6b9eb-93183b27903923eb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-traveler-shoes-oxfords-for-men.jpg/buy?id=4d41e56b6d3225575bff61204daea78f07e6b9eb-93183b27903923eb&pos=50&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1058&rsds=57
  51. Men's Madison 00049 Oxford by Stacy AdamsStacy AdamsView$104.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00049 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Genuine original Stacy Adams Madison cap-toe lace oxford features a soft combination Kidskin cap and quarters, Lizard Print leather vamp, six-eyelet lace up front, leather sole and custom rubber heel. Available Colors: Black Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Gray Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Olive Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Black Ki...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 14

    Price: $104.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--3fd81d0777626188cbe55ee513177e0f5d20b1c8-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00049-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=3fd81d0777626188cbe55ee513177e0f5d20b1c8-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=51&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1090&rsds=89
  52. Men's Madison 00049 Oxford by Stacy AdamsStacy AdamsView$104.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00049 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Genuine original Stacy Adams Madison cap-toe lace oxford features a soft combination Kidskin cap and quarters, Lizard Print leather vamp, six-eyelet lace up front, leather sole and custom rubber heel.Available Colors: Black Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Gray Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Olive Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Black Kid...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 14

    Price: $104.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--1b2e09a85cb9964c6ec16bcd60a76e9c29aee863-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00049-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=1b2e09a85cb9964c6ec16bcd60a76e9c29aee863-a9230333f45907aa&pos=52&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1090&rsds=89
  53. Mezlan Concerto - Dress OxfordsMezlanView$211.50 Sherman Brothers 

    Mezlan Concerto - Dress Oxfords

    Genuine Leather Shoes From Sherman Brothers

    Price: $211.50

    from Mezlan

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--df230eb30f0876ea0eef7cc1e31488796afae403-b920675d455fd109--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-concerto-dress-oxfords.jpg/buy?id=df230eb30f0876ea0eef7cc1e31488796afae403-b920675d455fd109&pos=53&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  54. Men's Madison 00012 Oxford by Stacy AdamsStacy AdamsView$105.00 $89.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00012 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Updated Version of Classic Six Eyelet Cap Toe Oxford. Kidskin Leather Upper with Contrasting Stitch. Leather Sole Featuring Genuine Welt Construction for Durability. Available Colors: White, Taupe, Olive, Oak, Gray Kid, Taupe Kid, Black Kid, Brown Kid, Navy Kid, Black, Brown, Blue, Grey, Navy, Burgundy, Burgundy Kid, Oli...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $105.00 $89.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--df039dab8540156a8c26cf2e60b862dc0c5a0e5f-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00012-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=df039dab8540156a8c26cf2e60b862dc0c5a0e5f-a9230333f45907aa&pos=54&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  55. Men's P5092 Oxford by ImpulseImpulseView$84.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's P5092 Oxford by Impulse

    This round toe oxford has 6 eyelet, and it's great for a casual day or sporting a fashionable look.Available Colors: Blue Shadow Patent/Black Metallic Patent, Brown Shadow Patent/Dark Brown Metallic Patent, Dark Grey Shadow Patent/Black Metallic Patent.

    Sizes Available: 7, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $84.95

    from Impulse

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--240e564bb1dd6789a2908599f018e8f53ef08aa1-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-p5092-oxford-by-impulse.jpg/buy?id=240e564bb1dd6789a2908599f018e8f53ef08aa1-a9230333f45907aa&pos=55&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1948&rsds=947
  56. Men's Madison 00012 Oxford by Stacy AdamsStacy AdamsView$105.00 $89.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00012 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Updated Version of Classic Six Eyelet Cap Toe Oxford. Kidskin Leather Upper with Contrasting Stitch. Leather Sole Featuring Genuine Welt Construction for Durability. Available Colors: White, Taupe, Olive, Oak, Gray Kid, Taupe Kid, Black Kid, Brown Kid, Navy Kid, Black, Brown, Blue, Grey, Navy, Burgundy, Burgundy Kid, Oli...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $105.00 $89.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--336d4cfc5f93329d4d0802764068406eee2bfb3f-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00012-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=336d4cfc5f93329d4d0802764068406eee2bfb3f-a9230333f45907aa&pos=56&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
  57. Men's Madison 00049 Oxford by Stacy AdamsStacy AdamsView$104.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00049 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Genuine original Stacy Adams Madison cap-toe lace oxford features a soft combination Kidskin cap and quarters, Lizard Print leather vamp, six-eyelet lace up front, leather sole and custom rubber heel. Available Colors: Black Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Gray Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Olive Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Black Ki...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8.5

    Price: $104.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--fa530d5b85fa44fd2658eefa1ca996fd22a98ff2-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00049-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=fa530d5b85fa44fd2658eefa1ca996fd22a98ff2-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=57&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1086&rsds=85
  58. Men's Madison 00049 Oxford by Stacy AdamsStacy AdamsView$104.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00049 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Genuine original Stacy Adams Madison cap-toe lace oxford features a soft combination Kidskin cap and quarters, Lizard Print leather vamp, six-eyelet lace up front, leather sole and custom rubber heel.Available Colors: Black Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Gray Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Olive Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Black Kid...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8.5

    Price: $104.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--61ede0d137eb7a5fb728f460f8ca5cae8de2c5eb-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00049-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=61ede0d137eb7a5fb728f460f8ca5cae8de2c5eb-a9230333f45907aa&pos=58&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1086&rsds=85
  59. Men's Jaxon 24414 Oxford by Stacy AdamsStacy AdamsView$79.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Jaxon 24414 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Genuine snakeskin and crocodile print leather upper Oxford. Has leather linings and a leather sole.Available Colors: Cognac Snakeskin/Crocodile Print Leather, Black Snakeskin/Crocodile Print Leather, Blue Snakeskin/Crocodile Print Leather, Brown Snakeskin/Crocodile Print Leather, Gray Snakeskin/Crocodile Print Leather, W...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $79.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--63947f3315a77058ecbecaf0e3839ce136209388-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-jaxon-24414-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=63947f3315a77058ecbecaf0e3839ce136209388-a9230333f45907aa&pos=59&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1948&rsds=947
  60. Men's Jaxon 24414 Oxford by Stacy AdamsStacy AdamsView$79.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Jaxon 24414 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Genuine snakeskin and crocodile print leather upper Oxford. Has leather linings and a leather sole. Available Colors: Cognac Snakeskin/Crocodile Print Leather, Black Snakeskin/Crocodile Print Leather, Blue Snakeskin/Crocodile Print Leather, Brown Snakeskin/Crocodile Print Leather, Gray Snakeskin/Crocodile Print Leather, ...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $79.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--ab6b062f70a5417d6674f34bbc176292302d21d6-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-jaxon-24414-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=ab6b062f70a5417d6674f34bbc176292302d21d6-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=60&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1948&rsds=947
  61. Men's Madison 00049 Oxford by Stacy AdamsStacy AdamsView$104.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00049 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Genuine original Stacy Adams Madison cap-toe lace oxford features a soft combination Kidskin cap and quarters, Lizard Print leather vamp, six-eyelet lace up front, leather sole and custom rubber heel. Available Colors: Black Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Gray Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Olive Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Black Ki...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $104.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--2bf2ce195906e4c8ec6b0d24a3aec76b6e6db4dc-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00049-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=2bf2ce195906e4c8ec6b0d24a3aec76b6e6db4dc-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=61&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1943&rsds=942
  62. Men's Madison 00049 Oxford by Stacy AdamsStacy AdamsView$104.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00049 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Genuine original Stacy Adams Madison cap-toe lace oxford features a soft combination Kidskin cap and quarters, Lizard Print leather vamp, six-eyelet lace up front, leather sole and custom rubber heel.Available Colors: Black Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Gray Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Olive Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Black Kid...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $104.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--b2419309435a22d4655fcbc8f52a48618bb2c845-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00049-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=b2419309435a22d4655fcbc8f52a48618bb2c845-a9230333f45907aa&pos=62&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1943&rsds=942
  63. Stacy Adams Men's Lenox Oxford Navy, Size 9, Width MStacy AdamsView$69.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Stacy Adams Men's Lenox Oxford Navy, Size 9, Width M

    Escape the boundaries of ordinary dress style with this exotic oxford. Ostrich/croco-print leather upper. Cushioned insole. Leather sole

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $69.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--662fc4a11659992764c9010f4498cc22eae7a1c4-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-stacy-adams-men-apos-s-lenox-oxford-navy-size-9-width-m.jpg/buy?id=662fc4a11659992764c9010f4498cc22eae7a1c4-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=63&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
  64. Lacoste Leather OxfordsLacosteView$125.00 $86.90 Saks Fifth Avenue 

    Lacoste Leather Oxfords

    Casual and sporty style with signature crocodile logo on the side.

    Sizes Available: 11

    Price: $125.00 $86.90

    from Lacoste

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--6e3709b44555adbf497440458c6305f2e9eee0db-78ce4edec159c990--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-lacoste-leather-oxfords.jpg/buy?id=6e3709b44555adbf497440458c6305f2e9eee0db-78ce4edec159c990&pos=64&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1125&rsds=124
  65. Men's Madison 00012 Oxford by Stacy AdamsStacy AdamsView$105.00 $89.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00012 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Updated Version of Classic Six Eyelet Cap Toe Oxford. Kidskin Leather Upper with Contrasting Stitch. Leather Sole Featuring Genuine Welt Construction for Durability. Available Colors: White, Taupe, Olive, Oak, Gray Kid, Taupe Kid, Black Kid, Brown Kid, Navy Kid, Black, Brown, Blue, Grey, Navy, Burgundy, Burgundy Kid, Oli...

    Sizes Available: 7, 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $105.00 $89.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--956a4419c91c1ee65fce947a425913ed66e91604-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00012-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=956a4419c91c1ee65fce947a425913ed66e91604-a9230333f45907aa&pos=65&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1868&rsds=867
  66. Men's 17314 Oxford by Giorgio BrutiniBeorgio BrutiniView$64.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's 17314 Oxford by Giorgio Brutini

    This shoe has a square toe featuring an oxford type style. Be a flash with good looks and make your own fashion statement.Available Colors: Ice Blue Montana Buff Calf, Ink Blue Montana Buff Calf, Royal Blue Montana Buff Calf, Black Montana Buff Calf, Brown Montana Buff Calf.

    Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $64.95

    from Beorgio Brutini

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--7fe5788e88bc56afeaca709fa8d16d1cc9b9443a-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-17314-oxford-by-giorgio-brutini.jpg/buy?id=7fe5788e88bc56afeaca709fa8d16d1cc9b9443a-a9230333f45907aa&pos=66&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1760&rsds=759
  67. Men's Madison 00012 Oxford by Stacy AdamsStacy AdamsView$105.00 $89.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00012 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Updated Version of Classic Six Eyelet Cap Toe Oxford. Kidskin Leather Upper with Contrasting Stitch. Leather Sole Featuring Genuine Welt Construction for Durability.Available Colors: White, Taupe, Olive, Oak, Black, Brown, Blue, Grey, Navy, Burgundy.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $105.00 $89.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--73d62f10fd111027d34cbee99bf833705e627c5d-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00012-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=73d62f10fd111027d34cbee99bf833705e627c5d-a9230333f45907aa&pos=67&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1977&rsds=976
  68. Alden Genuine Shell Cordovan - Wing Tip Bal Oxford - Genuine Shell CordovanAldenView$550.00 Sherman Brothers 

    Alden Genuine Shell Cordovan - Wing Tip Bal Oxford - Genuine Shell Cordovan

    Genuine Leather Shoes From Sherman Brothers

    Price: $550.00

    from Alden

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--d366404198819198ea59dc5cb465fd172f06d014-b920675d455fd109--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-alden-genuine-shell-cordovan-wing-tip-bal-oxford-genuine-shell-cordovan.jpg/buy?id=d366404198819198ea59dc5cb465fd172f06d014-b920675d455fd109&pos=68&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  69. Men's Madison 00012 Oxford by Stacy AdamsStacy AdamsView$105.00 $89.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00012 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Updated Version of Classic Six Eyelet Cap Toe Oxford. Kidskin Leather Upper with Contrasting Stitch. Leather Sole Featuring Genuine Welt Construction for Durability. Available Colors: White, Taupe, Olive, Oak, Gray Kid, Taupe Kid, Black Kid, Brown Kid, Navy Kid, Black, Brown, Blue, Grey, Navy, Burgundy, Burgundy Kid, Oli...

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $105.00 $89.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--f3a56d75ebc63cf492c3d1e33ea81be1c09e9ebb-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00012-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=f3a56d75ebc63cf492c3d1e33ea81be1c09e9ebb-a9230333f45907aa&pos=69&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1977&rsds=976
  70. Men's Madison 00049 Oxford by Stacy AdamsStacy AdamsView$104.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00049 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Genuine original Stacy Adams Madison cap-toe lace oxford features a soft combination Kidskin cap and quarters, Lizard Print leather vamp, six-eyelet lace up front, leather sole and custom rubber heel. Available Colors: Black Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Gray Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Olive Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Black Ki...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $104.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--1e85dcde0a72e963041e418526e7fb7666923e0c-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00049-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=1e85dcde0a72e963041e418526e7fb7666923e0c-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=70&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  71. Men's Madison 00049 Oxford by Stacy AdamsStacy AdamsView$104.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00049 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Genuine original Stacy Adams Madison cap-toe lace oxford features a soft combination Kidskin cap and quarters, Lizard Print leather vamp, six-eyelet lace up front, leather sole and custom rubber heel.Available Colors: Black Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Gray Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Olive Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Black Kid...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $104.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--7b733c07dce285d1bd34de36ab5f08d1bc7381cf-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00049-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=7b733c07dce285d1bd34de36ab5f08d1bc7381cf-a9230333f45907aa&pos=71&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  72. Cole Haan Air Obori Oxford - Navy or dark blueColeView$138.00 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Air Obori Oxford - Navy or dark blue

    Modern Sporting: Our Inspired Oxford With Handsome Weekend Style Crafted In Fine Leather With Sporty Detailing, Iconic Grommets, Color Accents And Contrasting Leather Trim. The Obori Stakes Out New Territory In The Dynamic Partnership Between Cole...

    Price: $138.00

    from Cole

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--2e5ccdf9d7711877b274e5f23f835bd7d94696e7-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-obori-oxford-navy-or-dark-blue.jpg/buy?id=2e5ccdf9d7711877b274e5f23f835bd7d94696e7-c966090b743670ad&pos=72&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  73. Aetrex Men's Perforated OxfordAetrexView$152.00 Shoes.com 

    Aetrex Men's Perforated Oxford

    The classic lace-up oxford takes on a contemporary edge in the Aetrex Perforated Oxfords. Genuine hand-burnished leather upper in a casual oxford style with a round bicycle toe and perforated leather detailing along sides and heel. Six-eyelet lace-up front. Padded collar for comfort. Soft full-grain leather lining. Remov...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 14

    Price: $152.00

    from Aetrex

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--e44fd302591b6330a2d1f051f6370c9939e7b9dc-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-aetrex-men-apos-s-perforated-oxford.jpg/buy?id=e44fd302591b6330a2d1f051f6370c9939e7b9dc-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=73&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1970&rsds=969
  74. Dr. Martens Men's 8312 Oxford FlexDr MartensView$112.58 Shoes.com 

    Dr. Martens Men's 8312 Oxford Flex

    These classic Doc Martens oxfords get a great new flexible comfort outsole. Smooth full grain leather upper in a cool signature Dr. Martens oxford style, with a rounded toe, side stitching and seam detail, and a lace to toe design with logo metal eyelets and d-rings. Padded collar and tongue, smooth leather and fabric li...

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 14

    Price: $112.58

    from Dr Martens

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--8cc70ac2069f4875ad0794ca618a84ca0a8bd5f1-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-dr-martens-men-apos-s-8312-oxford-flex.jpg/buy?id=8cc70ac2069f4875ad0794ca618a84ca0a8bd5f1-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=74&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1356&rsds=355
  75. Men's Jaxon 24414 Oxford by Stacy AdamsStacy AdamsView$79.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Jaxon 24414 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Genuine snakeskin and crocodile print leather upper Oxford. Has leather linings and a leather sole. Available Colors: Cognac Snakeskin/Crocodile Print Leather, Black Snakeskin/Crocodile Print Leather, Blue Snakeskin/Crocodile Print Leather, Brown Snakeskin/Crocodile Print Leather, Gray Snakeskin/Crocodile Print Leather, ...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $79.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--8f56197ae29d9f589e267051400f5937e4774afd-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-jaxon-24414-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=8f56197ae29d9f589e267051400f5937e4774afd-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=75&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1948&rsds=947
  76. Men's Jaxon 24414 Oxford by Stacy AdamsStacy AdamsView$79.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Jaxon 24414 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Genuine snakeskin and crocodile print leather upper Oxford. Has leather linings and a leather sole.Available Colors: Cognac Snakeskin/Crocodile Print Leather, Black Snakeskin/Crocodile Print Leather, Blue Snakeskin/Crocodile Print Leather, Brown Snakeskin/Crocodile Print Leather, Gray Snakeskin/Crocodile Print Leather, W...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $79.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--9f884f84fef34dd053ca2b69e528ef254a8f0f40-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-jaxon-24414-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=9f884f84fef34dd053ca2b69e528ef254a8f0f40-a9230333f45907aa&pos=76&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1948&rsds=947
  77. Men's Duke Oxford by MezlanMezlanView$314.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Duke Oxford by Mezlan

    Sleek and elegant dress oxford. Features a cap toe and shiny upper.Available Colors: Black Cordovan, Blue Cordovan, Brown Cordovan.

    Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $314.95

    from Mezlan

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--4225a89e1df3f89f7d6e636c6399b07b1e6291ba-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-duke-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=4225a89e1df3f89f7d6e636c6399b07b1e6291ba-a9230333f45907aa&pos=77&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1790&rsds=789
  78. Men's Jaxon 24414 Oxford by Stacy AdamsStacy AdamsView$79.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Jaxon 24414 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Genuine snakeskin and crocodile print leather upper Oxford. Has leather linings and a leather sole.Available Colors: Cognac Snakeskin/Crocodile Print Leather, Black Snakeskin/Crocodile Print Leather, Blue Snakeskin/Crocodile Print Leather, Brown Snakeskin/Crocodile Print Leather, Gray Snakeskin/Crocodile Print Leather, W...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $79.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--ae931712e567d75c24d8b459ab56f3a729214cbe-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-jaxon-24414-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=ae931712e567d75c24d8b459ab56f3a729214cbe-a9230333f45907aa&pos=78&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1922&rsds=921
  79. Men's Jaxon 24414 Oxford by Stacy AdamsStacy AdamsView$79.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Jaxon 24414 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Genuine snakeskin and crocodile print leather upper Oxford. Has leather linings and a leather sole. Available Colors: Cognac Snakeskin/Crocodile Print Leather, Black Snakeskin/Crocodile Print Leather, Blue Snakeskin/Crocodile Print Leather, Brown Snakeskin/Crocodile Print Leather, Gray Snakeskin/Crocodile Print Leather, ...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $79.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--6bcf05a906affb7f4ddfd09c9e0460fa86e59c3a-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-jaxon-24414-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=6bcf05a906affb7f4ddfd09c9e0460fa86e59c3a-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=79&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1922&rsds=921
  80. Ultra-Walker Men's Oxford Bone, Size 11.5, Width E3Ultra WalkerView$79.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Ultra-Walker Men's Oxford Bone, Size 11.5, Width E3

    An oxford that's changing the way America walks. Full grain leather upper. FOOTONIC II contoured footbed. Removable cushioned insole. EVA-TECH microcellular cushioned sole. Microcellular cushioned midsole. Advanced CUSH-N-EEZ multi-layer cushioning. BLUE ENERGY high-tech, shock-absorbing insert. Outside heel stabilizer f...

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $79.95

    from Ultra Walker

    Free Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--d7d490187031156473ff82243d9424bbefd32f72-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-ultra-walker-men-apos-s-oxford-bone-size-11-5-width-e3.jpg/buy?id=d7d490187031156473ff82243d9424bbefd32f72-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=80&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
  81. Ultra-Walker Men's Oxford Bone, Size 9, Width BUltra WalkerView$79.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Ultra-Walker Men's Oxford Bone, Size 9, Width B

    An oxford that's changing the way America walks. Full grain leather upper. FOOTONIC II contoured footbed. Removable cushioned insole. EVA-TECH microcellular cushioned sole. Adjustable QUICK GRIP straps. Microcellular cushioned midsole. Advanced CUSH-N-EEZ multi-layer cushioning. BLUE ENERGY high-tech, shock-absorbing ins...

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $79.95

    from Ultra Walker

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--b492bf7c0a41d90730ba399554404150c69e3271-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-ultra-walker-men-apos-s-oxford-bone-size-9-width-b.jpg/buy?id=b492bf7c0a41d90730ba399554404150c69e3271-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=81&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1986&rsds=985
  82. Men's Madison 00012 Oxford by Stacy AdamsStacy AdamsView$105.00 $89.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00012 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Updated Version of Classic Six Eyelet Cap Toe Oxford. Kidskin Leather Upper with Contrasting Stitch. Leather Sole Featuring Genuine Welt Construction for Durability.Available Colors: White, Taupe, Olive, Oak, Black, Brown, Blue, Grey, Navy, Burgundy.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $105.00 $89.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--a12f798397ba0508b32c80eaf674a3cb1f7d0f9b-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00012-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=a12f798397ba0508b32c80eaf674a3cb1f7d0f9b-a9230333f45907aa&pos=82&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1943&rsds=942
  83. Men's Madison 00012 Oxford by Stacy AdamsStacy AdamsView$105.00 $89.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00012 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Updated Version of Classic Six Eyelet Cap Toe Oxford. Kidskin Leather Upper with Contrasting Stitch. Leather Sole Featuring Genuine Welt Construction for Durability. Available Colors: White, Taupe, Olive, Oak, Gray Kid, Taupe Kid, Black Kid, Brown Kid, Navy Kid, Black, Brown, Blue, Grey, Navy, Burgundy, Burgundy Kid, Oli...

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $105.00 $89.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--7b624aa215a4513f4503eb88a5cb543b1e927a9f-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00012-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=7b624aa215a4513f4503eb88a5cb543b1e927a9f-a9230333f45907aa&pos=83&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1977&rsds=976
  84. Men's Jaxon 24414 Oxford by Stacy AdamsStacy AdamsView$79.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Jaxon 24414 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Genuine snakeskin and crocodile print leather upper Oxford. Has leather linings and a leather sole. Available Colors: Cognac Snakeskin/Crocodile Print Leather, Black Snakeskin/Crocodile Print Leather, Blue Snakeskin/Crocodile Print Leather, Brown Snakeskin/Crocodile Print Leather, Gray Snakeskin/Crocodile Print Leather, ...

    Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10

    Price: $79.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--79a1619c744c1ba3d1a13b6e58f94e1a7774fbbe-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-jaxon-24414-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=79a1619c744c1ba3d1a13b6e58f94e1a7774fbbe-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=84&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1349&rsds=348
  85. Men's Jaxon 24414 Oxford by Stacy AdamsStacy AdamsView$79.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Jaxon 24414 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Genuine snakeskin and crocodile print leather upper Oxford. Has leather linings and a leather sole.Available Colors: Cognac Snakeskin/Crocodile Print Leather, Black Snakeskin/Crocodile Print Leather, Blue Snakeskin/Crocodile Print Leather, Brown Snakeskin/Crocodile Print Leather, Gray Snakeskin/Crocodile Print Leather, W...

    Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10

    Price: $79.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--837baca41d6659ede97add9484513cd7b1e034e1-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-jaxon-24414-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=837baca41d6659ede97add9484513cd7b1e034e1-a9230333f45907aa&pos=85&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1349&rsds=348
  86. Men's Sheene Oxford by MezlanMezlanView$424.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Sheene Oxford by Mezlan

    Spruce up your dress clothes with this stunning genuine eel oxford. Has a elegantly stitched wing tip.Available Colors: Burgundy Genuine Eel, Blue Genuine Eel, Black Genuine Eel.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $424.95

    from Mezlan

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--0481f1df429ff9272773e614bd7d4b8ecad01192-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-sheene-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=0481f1df429ff9272773e614bd7d4b8ecad01192-a9230333f45907aa&pos=86&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1922&rsds=921
  87. Men's Madison 00049 Oxford by Stacy AdamsStacy AdamsView$104.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00049 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Genuine original Stacy Adams Madison cap-toe lace oxford features a soft combination Kidskin cap and quarters, Lizard Print leather vamp, six-eyelet lace up front, leather sole and custom rubber heel.Available Colors: White Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Brown Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Straw Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Red Kid/...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $104.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--a63ebc2af2699ba69968933f3a5ee9c5c4218dfa-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00049-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=a63ebc2af2699ba69968933f3a5ee9c5c4218dfa-a9230333f45907aa&pos=87&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1943&rsds=942
  88. Men's Madison 00049 Oxford by Stacy AdamsStacy AdamsView$104.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00049 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Genuine original Stacy Adams Madison cap-toe lace oxford features a soft combination Kidskin cap and quarters, Lizard Print leather vamp, six-eyelet lace up front, leather sole and custom rubber heel. Available Colors: Black Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Gray Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Olive Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Black Ki...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $104.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--42f1d3d1fe6cb039707fc43e6138fc234c4c0a13-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00049-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=42f1d3d1fe6cb039707fc43e6138fc234c4c0a13-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=88&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1943&rsds=942
  89. Men's Madison 00049 Oxford by Stacy AdamsStacy AdamsView$104.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00049 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Genuine original Stacy Adams Madison cap-toe lace oxford features a soft combination Kidskin cap and quarters, Lizard Print leather vamp, six-eyelet lace up front, leather sole and custom rubber heel.Available Colors: Black Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Gray Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Olive Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Black Kid...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $104.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--82e4fcc36da1be92578f19635558a5eb581db987-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00049-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=82e4fcc36da1be92578f19635558a5eb581db987-a9230333f45907aa&pos=89&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1943&rsds=942
  90. Men's Madison 00049 Oxford by Stacy AdamsStacy AdamsView$104.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00049 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Genuine original Stacy Adams Madison cap-toe lace oxford features a soft combination Kidskin cap and quarters, Lizard Print leather vamp, six-eyelet lace up front, leather sole and custom rubber heel. Available Colors: Black Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Gray Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Olive Kid/Lizard Print Leather, Black Ki...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $104.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--e29298e9dfe6a90093eb4525c56934f03dcf8a8a-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00049-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=e29298e9dfe6a90093eb4525c56934f03dcf8a8a-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=90&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1943&rsds=942
  91. Men's Cardosa Oxford by MezlanMezlanView$454.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Cardosa Oxford by Mezlan

    Striking Genuine Ostrich Paw/Pecary/Cordovan oxford. A stylish shoe that will definitely accentuate your dress attire.Available Colors: Black Genuine Ostrich Paw/Pecary/Cordovan, Blue Genuine Ostrich Paw/Pecary/Cordovan, Burgundy Genuine Ostrich Paw/Pecary/Cordovan.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $454.95

    from Mezlan

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--5da287df5d1d795a6e287dc2a47b32f8a1ab33d1-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-cardosa-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=5da287df5d1d795a6e287dc2a47b32f8a1ab33d1-a9230333f45907aa&pos=91&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1922&rsds=921
  92. Men's Gloss Kid Oxford 15900 by Giorgio Brutini (Black Gloss Kid)Beorgio BrutiniView$54.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Gloss Kid Oxford 15900 by Giorgio Brutini (Black Gloss Kid)

    Stylish square toe oxford featuring 4-eyelet lace up, apron front design, Gloss Kid upper, leather lining and a thin, sleek non-leather sole.Available Colors: Black Gloss Kid, Brown Gloss Kid, Blue Gloss Kid.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $54.95

    from Beorgio Brutini

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--1b7008644fa711c47102b1d49d3f78176bcd3d60-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-gloss-kid-oxford-15900-by-giorgio-brutini-black-gloss-kid.jpg/buy?id=1b7008644fa711c47102b1d49d3f78176bcd3d60-a9230333f45907aa&pos=92&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1939&rsds=938
  93. Men's Turin Oxford by MezlanMezlanView$394.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Turin Oxford by Mezlan

    Dress the part for any formal occasion with this eye-catching oxford with tasseled laces. Features a Genuine Eel and Calf upper.Available Colors: Black Genuine Eel/Calf, Dark Brown Genuine Eel/Calf, Blue Genuine Eel/Calf.

    Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10.5, 11, 13, 14

    Price: $394.95

    from Mezlan

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--0b2720020395beef988be3d1482ccd640609b925-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-turin-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=0b2720020395beef988be3d1482ccd640609b925-a9230333f45907aa&pos=93&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1530&rsds=529
  94. Men's Cardosa Oxford by MezlanMezlanView$454.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Cardosa Oxford by Mezlan

    Striking Genuine Ostrich Paw/Pecary/Cordovan oxford. A stylish shoe that will definitely accentuate your dress attire.Available Colors: Black Genuine Ostrich Paw/Pecary/Cordovan, Blue Genuine Ostrich Paw/Pecary/Cordovan, Burgundy Genuine Ostrich Paw/Pecary/Cordovan.

    Sizes Available: 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $454.95

    from Mezlan

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--89ca55b346fb28996a96582064c3c84c55d84714-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-cardosa-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=89ca55b346fb28996a96582064c3c84c55d84714-a9230333f45907aa&pos=94&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1696&rsds=695
  95. Alden Shell Cordovan Medallion Tip Blucher Dress Oxford ShoesAldenView$542.00 Sherman Brothers 

    Alden Shell Cordovan Medallion Tip Blucher Dress Oxford Shoes

    Genuine Leather Shoes From Sherman Brothers

    Price: $542.00

    from Alden

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--a9c3c04fbdd50456b5b5d55b2baf45a9a2448587-b920675d455fd109--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-alden-shell-cordovan-medallion-tip-blucher-dress-oxford-shoes.jpg/buy?id=a9c3c04fbdd50456b5b5d55b2baf45a9a2448587-b920675d455fd109&pos=95&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  96. Men's Muzio Oxford by MezlanMezlanView$185.00 $168.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Muzio Oxford by Mezlan

    Sporting oxford has a hand scored calf rubber, ultra lite comfort outsole. Features contrast stitching accents and a unique trendy style.Available Colors: Beige Calf, Jeans Calf.

    Sizes Available: 9.5

    Price: $185.00 $168.95

    from Mezlan

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--d05afb417c3cc83b8a11694d09b421abe38e3750-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-muzio-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=d05afb417c3cc83b8a11694d09b421abe38e3750-a9230333f45907aa&pos=96&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1107&rsds=106
  97. Men's Turin Oxford by MezlanMezlanView$394.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Turin Oxford by Mezlan

    Dress the part for any formal occasion with this eye-catching oxford with tasseled laces. Features a Genuine Eel and Calf upper.Available Colors: Black Genuine Eel/Calf, Dark Brown Genuine Eel/Calf, Blue Genuine Eel/Calf.

    Sizes Available: 9, 10, 14

    Price: $394.95

    from Mezlan

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--b91c15391e6aae9f1d28c3981f9916fb4b5aa005-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-turin-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=b91c15391e6aae9f1d28c3981f9916fb4b5aa005-a9230333f45907aa&pos=97&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1254&rsds=253
  98. Tommy Bahama Milan Mens Hemp Oxford ShoeTommy BahamaView$119.99 $89.97 SmartBargainsFree Shipping

    Tommy Bahama Milan Mens Hemp Oxford Shoe

    These "Milan" oxfords by Tommy Bahama give his look a fashionable upgrade with a wing-tip design and a gorgeous hemp finish.

    Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10.5, 11.5

    Price: $119.99 $89.97

    from Tommy Bahama

    Free Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--2b631e9fc1a35766dabcde326d4a9c55ce210d2c-eb3b6d457cd65726--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-tommy-bahama-milan-mens-hemp-oxford-shoe.jpg/buy?id=2b631e9fc1a35766dabcde326d4a9c55ce210d2c-eb3b6d457cd65726&pos=98&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1363&rsds=362
  99. Men's Sheene Oxford by MezlanMezlanView$424.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Sheene Oxford by Mezlan

    Spruce up your dress clothes with this stunning genuine eel oxford. Has a elegantly stitched wing tip.Available Colors: Burgundy Genuine Eel, Blue Genuine Eel, Black Genuine Eel.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $424.95

    from Mezlan

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--69951a0b410f9fc6e3406fd5c92d75ef4e3f63db-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-sheene-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=69951a0b410f9fc6e3406fd5c92d75ef4e3f63db-a9230333f45907aa&pos=99&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1922&rsds=921
  100. Men's P5092 Oxford by ImpulseImpulseView$84.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's P5092 Oxford by Impulse

    This round toe oxford has 6 eyelet, and it's great for a casual day or sporting a fashionable look.Available Colors: Blue Shadow Patent/Black Metallic Patent, Brown Shadow Patent/Dark Brown Metallic Patent.

    Sizes Available: 7, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $84.95

    from Impulse

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--4f60f4f0b70f88a7ec54a6c82d58a7694af1cd69-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-p5092-oxford-by-impulse.jpg/buy?id=4f60f4f0b70f88a7ec54a6c82d58a7694af1cd69-a9230333f45907aa&pos=100&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1948&rsds=947
  101. Ultra-Walker Men's Oxford Tan, Size 10.5, Width E2Ultra WalkerView$79.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Ultra-Walker Men's Oxford Tan, Size 10.5, Width E2

    An oxford that's changing the way America walks. Tumbled nubuck leather upper. FOOTONIC II contoured footbed. Removable cushioned insole. EVA-TECH microcellular cushioned sole. Microcellular cushioned midsole. Advanced CUSH-N-EEZ multi-layer cushioning. BLUE ENERGY high-tech, shock-absorbing insert. Outside heel stabiliz...

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $79.95

    from Ultra Walker

    Free Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--586db16473a80ee477472b25386685d83d0713ba-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-ultra-walker-men-apos-s-oxford-tan-size-10-5-width-e2.jpg/buy?id=586db16473a80ee477472b25386685d83d0713ba-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=101&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
  102. Men's Duke Oxford by MezlanMezlanView$314.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Duke Oxford by Mezlan

    Sleek and elegant dress oxford. Features a cap toe and shiny upper.Available Colors: Black Cordovan, Blue Cordovan, Brown Cordovan.

    Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $314.95

    from Mezlan

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--45ce69cecf811fb45a0a404666e2ccfbf3d8ace6-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-duke-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=45ce69cecf811fb45a0a404666e2ccfbf3d8ace6-a9230333f45907aa&pos=102&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1666&rsds=665
  103. Men's 17314 Oxford by Giorgio BrutiniBeorgio BrutiniView$64.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's 17314 Oxford by Giorgio Brutini

    This shoe has a square toe featuring an oxford type style. Be a flash with good looks and make your own fashion statement.Available Colors: Ice Blue Montana Buff Calf, Ink Blue Montana Buff Calf, Royal Blue Montana Buff Calf, Black Montana Buff Calf, Brown Montana Buff Calf.

    Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $64.95

    from Beorgio Brutini

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--86c9115437131c47c9c840614fedf2f3fdd3f4a1-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-17314-oxford-by-giorgio-brutini.jpg/buy?id=86c9115437131c47c9c840614fedf2f3fdd3f4a1-a9230333f45907aa&pos=103&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1766&rsds=765
  104. Men's Duke Oxford by MezlanMezlanView$314.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Duke Oxford by Mezlan

    Sleek and elegant dress oxford. Features a cap toe and shiny upper.Available Colors: Black Cordovan, Blue Cordovan, Brown Cordovan.

    Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $314.95

    from Mezlan

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--1eb0e228be10af24f6abd9709323773cf2ce5622-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-duke-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=1eb0e228be10af24f6abd9709323773cf2ce5622-a9230333f45907aa&pos=104&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1790&rsds=789
  105. Ultra-Walker Men's Oxford Tan, Size 10.5, Width AUltra WalkerView$79.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Ultra-Walker Men's Oxford Tan, Size 10.5, Width A

    An oxford that's changing the way America walks. Tumbled nubuck leather upper. FOOTONIC II contoured footbed. Removable cushioned insole. EVA-TECH microcellular cushioned sole. Adjustable QUICK GRIP straps. Microcellular cushioned midsole. Advanced CUSH-N-EEZ multi-layer cushioning. BLUE ENERGY high-tech, shock-absorbing...

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $79.95

    from Ultra Walker

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--383c3544b2a2feadd4acf387154a5ca1441f2452-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-ultra-walker-men-apos-s-oxford-tan-size-10-5-width-a.jpg/buy?id=383c3544b2a2feadd4acf387154a5ca1441f2452-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=105&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1986&rsds=985
  106. Men's Sheene Oxford by MezlanMezlanView$424.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Sheene Oxford by Mezlan

    Spruce up your dress clothes with this stunning genuine eel oxford. Has a elegantly stitched wing tip.Available Colors: Burgundy Genuine Eel, Blue Genuine Eel, Black Genuine Eel.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 13, 14

    Price: $424.95

    from Mezlan

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--3ade8ba505b097b1c36c5f7d93679e08f836f58c-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-sheene-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=3ade8ba505b097b1c36c5f7d93679e08f836f58c-a9230333f45907aa&pos=106&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1818&rsds=817
  107. Zelli - DE BEER - ostrich Zelli Men's De Beer Plain Toe Ostrich OxfordHigh Quality Mens SuitsView$497.00 Men's USA 

    Zelli - DE BEER - ostrich Zelli Men's De Beer Plain Toe Ostrich Oxford

    (New, updated styling!) Plain front ostrich lace-up. Ostrich occupies a niche all it's own - - soft, yet among the most rugged of all leathers. Example: Ostrich leather doesn't scuff. Combine these features with it's unique distinctive appearance. Ostrich footwear continues to enjoy a growing popularity

    Price: $497.00

    from High Quality Mens Suits

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--b414fa2baeb5fcde50f3753f970b40520329a9bd-e64573248e4a518b--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-zelli-de-beer-ostrich-zelli-men-apos-s-de-beer-plain-toe-ostrich-oxford.jpg/buy?id=b414fa2baeb5fcde50f3753f970b40520329a9bd-e64573248e4a518b&pos=107&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  108. Alden Genuine Shell Cordovan - Long Wing Blucher Mens OxfordAldenView$572.00 Sherman Brothers 

    Alden Genuine Shell Cordovan - Long Wing Blucher Mens Oxford

    Genuine Leather Shoes From Sherman Brothers

    Price: $572.00

    from Alden

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--d01d94a6f3c6696b30a6e5b29dd56c571a966fe1-b920675d455fd109--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-alden-genuine-shell-cordovan-long-wing-blucher-mens-oxford.jpg/buy?id=d01d94a6f3c6696b30a6e5b29dd56c571a966fe1-b920675d455fd109&pos=108&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  109. Men's Cardosa Oxford by MezlanMezlanView$454.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Cardosa Oxford by Mezlan

    Striking Genuine Ostrich Paw/Pecary/Cordovan oxford. A stylish shoe that will definitely accentuate your dress attire.Available Colors: Black Genuine Ostrich Paw/Pecary/Cordovan, Blue Genuine Ostrich Paw/Pecary/Cordovan, Burgundy Genuine Ostrich Paw/Pecary/Cordovan.

    Sizes Available: 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $454.95

    from Mezlan

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--fba4ffb433a292fc03a873e91c1f4eb1d3dad429-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-cardosa-oxford-by-mezlan.jpg/buy?id=fba4ffb433a292fc03a873e91c1f4eb1d3dad429-a9230333f45907aa&pos=109&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1858&rsds=857
  110. Stacy Adams Men's Jaxon Oxford Navy, Size 9, Width MStacy AdamsView$84.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Stacy Adams Men's Jaxon Oxford Navy, Size 9, Width M

    A handsome oxford that's sure to make a lasting impression. Genuine snake/croco-print leather upper. Leather lining. Leather-covered cushioned insole. First-step flexible dress sole

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $84.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--1bcbc2564218b925f4ba14ef2e745f1d2ef7d80b-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-stacy-adams-men-apos-s-jaxon-oxford-navy-size-9-width-m.jpg/buy?id=1bcbc2564218b925f4ba14ef2e745f1d2ef7d80b-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=110&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1948&rsds=947
  111. Men's 888 Oxford by Mt. Emey (Black)Mt. EmeyView$132.50 $93.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's 888 Oxford by Mt. Emey (Black)

    Very soft nappa leather upper with genuine leather seamless full lining. High density light EVA outsole. Medicare approved.

    Sizes Available: 5.5, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5

    Price: $132.50 $93.95

    from Mt. Emey

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--39f046616310ba1cb2fb8553ed259ad691d7b596-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-888-oxford-by-mt-emey-black.jpg/buy?id=39f046616310ba1cb2fb8553ed259ad691d7b596-a9230333f45907aa&pos=111&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1577&rsds=576
  112. Bakersfield Oxford by Footprints (Blue Antique Leather/Suede)FootprintsView$229.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Bakersfield Oxford by Footprints (Blue Antique Leather/Suede)

    A sporty, urban sneaker with lots of detail and great styling. The removable cork footbed is contoured to provide good arch support and comfort.

    Price: $229.95

    from Footprints

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--3f1fde78a70ae89bbe62e0793c39021570b60399-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bakersfield-oxford-by-footprints-blue-antique-leather-suede.jpg/buy?id=3f1fde78a70ae89bbe62e0793c39021570b60399-a9230333f45907aa&pos=112&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  113. Giorgio Brutini 244403 Cap Toe 5 Eyelet Bal Oxford in Navy 244403Beorgio BrutiniView$55.00 $43.95 Shoes Got Sole 

    Giorgio Brutini 244403 Cap Toe 5 Eyelet Bal Oxford in Navy 244403

    Giorgio Brutini Features: -244403 Cap Toe 5 Eyelet Bal Oxford in Navy. -Dress shoes. -Folded Cap Toe lace-up tie. -Cap Toe 5 eyelet bal Oxford. -K...

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16

    Price: $55.00 $43.95

    from Beorgio Brutini

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--07a0f8f82f6385b02896b9b9f4d82970cb6137d1-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-giorgio-brutini-244403-cap-toe-5-eyelet-bal-oxford-in-navy-244403.jpg/buy?id=07a0f8f82f6385b02896b9b9f4d82970cb6137d1-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=113&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1992&rsds=991
  114. Drew Men's Expedition II Oxfords - ClayDrewView$144.95 $123.21 FootSmartFree Shipping

    Drew Men's Expedition II Oxfords - Clay

    A hearty walking companion indeed! Broad polyurethane outsole provides stability, while a rocker bottom matches the natural motion of walking.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $144.95 $123.21

    from Drew

    Free Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--8892ac124d49c0bd262c0f84ef0ae5110698a187-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-drew-men-apos-s-expedition-ii-oxfords-clay.jpg/buy?id=8892ac124d49c0bd262c0f84ef0ae5110698a187-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=114&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  115. Men's 9923 Oxford by Mt. EmeyMt. EmeyView$90.00 $82.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's 9923 Oxford by Mt. Emey

    Extra soft genuine leather uppers. Extra length counter support. Removable multi-density, dual-ply, leather cover insert. Durable HD TPR Flex outsole with bottom and side-wall hand stitched.Available Colors: Black, Brown.

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 15, 17, 18

    Price: $90.00 $82.95

    from Mt. Emey

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--01ba009cdae4014db9c8901803f207308e265f15-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-9923-oxford-by-mt-emey.jpg/buy?id=01ba009cdae4014db9c8901803f207308e265f15-a9230333f45907aa&pos=115&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1984&rsds=983
  116. Davenport Oxford by FootprintsFootprintsView$219.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Davenport Oxford by Footprints

    This sporty shoe is accented with upper stitching and side striping. The removable cork footbed is comfortable and convenient.Available Colors: Black Suede/Textile, Bluestone Suede/Textile, Mocha / Taupe Suede.

    Price: $219.95

    from Footprints

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--02b1cd51123d0040e55c49c59da00e4ab169412c-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-davenport-oxford-by-footprints.jpg/buy?id=02b1cd51123d0040e55c49c59da00e4ab169412c-a9230333f45907aa&pos=116&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  117. Men's 801 Oxford by Mt. EmeyMt. EmeyView$146.00 $129.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's 801 Oxford by Mt. Emey

    Extra soft genuine leather uppers. Removable multi-density tri-ply cushion insert. Extra length counter support. Direct injected flex PU outsole.Available Colors: Brown, Black.

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17

    Price: $146.00 $129.95

    from Mt. Emey

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--f7b70e4ea313f9aa7e1485b5586be0728e5333f8-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-801-oxford-by-mt-emey.jpg/buy?id=f7b70e4ea313f9aa7e1485b5586be0728e5333f8-a9230333f45907aa&pos=117&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1995&rsds=994
  118. Men's Susa Oxford Made of Crocodile with Ostrich Trim Navy $449High Quality Mens SuitsView$449.00 Men's USA 

    Men's Susa Oxford Made of Crocodile with Ostrich Trim Navy $449

    The details... You'll get both premium style and superior comfort with the Susa oxford from Belvedere. This ultra-suave has a genuine crocodile skin upper with genuine ostrich trimming, three eyelet lace up closure, a tapered round toe, and a soft leather lined cushioned insole. Nothing says refined style more than th...

    Price: $449.00

    from High Quality Mens Suits

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--8c66fe993a6dd7e6cedebd58daa7410a149dd2fe-e64573248e4a518b--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-susa-oxford-made-of-crocodile-with-ostrich-trim-navy-449.jpg/buy?id=8c66fe993a6dd7e6cedebd58daa7410a149dd2fe-e64573248e4a518b&pos=118&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  119. Men's 888 Oxford by Mt. Emey (Cognac Brown)Mt. EmeyView$99.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's 888 Oxford by Mt. Emey (Cognac Brown)

    Very soft nappa leather upper with genuine leather seamless full lining. High density light EVA outsole. Medicare approved.

    Sizes Available: 5, 6, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 15, 16

    Price: $99.95

    from Mt. Emey

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--4ec4ec9892238442c1f47a5af3789fc249959b8b-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-888-oxford-by-mt-emey-cognac-brown.jpg/buy?id=4ec4ec9892238442c1f47a5af3789fc249959b8b-a9230333f45907aa&pos=119&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1974&rsds=973
  120. Alden Wing Tip Blucher - Dress OxfordsAldenView$410.00 Sherman Brothers 

    Alden Wing Tip Blucher - Dress Oxfords

    Genuine Leather Shoes From Sherman Brothers

    Price: $410.00

    from Alden

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--b7407f47f1310b8c21c83665978b1d9631b92f24-b920675d455fd109--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-alden-wing-tip-blucher-dress-oxfords.jpg/buy?id=b7407f47f1310b8c21c83665978b1d9631b92f24-b920675d455fd109&pos=120&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  121. Men's Kenmoor Plain Toe Oxford by FlorsheimFlorsheimView$224.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Kenmoor Plain Toe Oxford by Florsheim

    A classic 5-eyelet plain toe blucher that's available in premium quality pebble grain Cashmere, or smooth calfskin Heritage. Full leather linings for extra comfort. Goodyear welt construction is the benchmark of quality craftsmanship. Double leather outsole for exceptional durability. Part of the Florsheim Royal Imperial...

    Sizes Available: 7, 8.5, 9, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $224.95

    from Florsheim

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--89cc1c8725791ea159f62fe3941b2e5eeb432bde-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-kenmoor-plain-toe-oxford-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=89cc1c8725791ea159f62fe3941b2e5eeb432bde-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=121&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1769&rsds=768
  122. Men's Kenmoor Plain Toe Oxford by FlorsheimFlorsheimView$224.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Kenmoor Plain Toe Oxford by Florsheim

    A classic 5-eyelet plain toe blucher that's available in premium quality pebble grain Cashmere, or smooth calfskin Heritage. Full leather linings for extra comfort. Goodyear welt construction is the benchmark of quality craftsmanship. Double leather outsole for exceptional durability. Part of the Florsheim Royal Imperial...

    Sizes Available: 7, 8.5, 9, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $224.95

    from Florsheim

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--01ab3b3330becb40a5516b52f8a5c79b60ca9e86-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-kenmoor-plain-toe-oxford-by-florsheim.jpg/buy?id=01ab3b3330becb40a5516b52f8a5c79b60ca9e86-a9230333f45907aa&pos=122&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1769&rsds=768
  123. Men's 9951 Oxford by Mt. EmeyMt. EmeyView$110.00 $95.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's 9951 Oxford by Mt. Emey

    Extra soft genuine leather uppers. Extra length counter support. Removable multi-density, dual-ply, leather cover insert. Durable HD TPR Flex outsole with bottom and side-wall hand stitched.Available Colors: Black, Brown.

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5

    Price: $110.00 $95.95

    from Mt. Emey

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--841ed2daacc2d94f4930247209fc275be5d6cbd3-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-9951-oxford-by-mt-emey.jpg/buy?id=841ed2daacc2d94f4930247209fc275be5d6cbd3-a9230333f45907aa&pos=123&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1655&rsds=654
  124. Ultra-Walker Men's Oxford Brown, Size 9, Width AUltra WalkerView$79.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Ultra-Walker Men's Oxford Brown, Size 9, Width A

    An oxford that's changing the way America walks. Pebble grain leather upper. FOOTONIC II contoured footbed. Removable cushioned insole. EVA-TECH microcellular cushioned sole. Adjustable QUICK GRIP straps. Microcellular cushioned midsole. Advanced CUSH-N-EEZ multi-layer cushioning. BLUE ENERGY high-tech, shock-absorbing i...

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $79.95

    from Ultra Walker

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--fc34e8a3f4cd496c455fd29ef72c2c516613cdfe-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-ultra-walker-men-apos-s-oxford-brown-size-9-width-a.jpg/buy?id=fc34e8a3f4cd496c455fd29ef72c2c516613cdfe-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=124&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1986&rsds=985
  125. Ultra-Walker Men's Oxford Brown, Size 9, Width E2Ultra WalkerView$79.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Ultra-Walker Men's Oxford Brown, Size 9, Width E2

    An oxford that's changing the way America walks. Pull-up leather upper. FOOTONIC II contoured footbed. Removable cushioned insole. EVA-TECH microcellular cushioned sole. Microcellular cushioned midsole. Advanced CUSH-N-EEZ multi-layer cushioning. BLUE ENERGY high-tech, shock-absorbing insert. Outside heel stabilizer for ...

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $79.95

    from Ultra Walker

    Free Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--6ab1e209898565686e5e07c720cde1b1998e4104-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-ultra-walker-men-apos-s-oxford-brown-size-9-width-e2.jpg/buy?id=6ab1e209898565686e5e07c720cde1b1998e4104-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=125&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
  126. Men's Mario Oxford Made of Alligator Navy $325High Quality Mens SuitsView$325.00 Men's USA 

    Men's Mario Oxford Made of Alligator Navy $325

    With its individualized style and luxurious fabrication, the Mario oxford from Belvedere will bring you a hip, but tasteful and refined, look. Inside is a thickly padded insole with breathable arch support to keep you comfortably confident. Dust bag included. Genuine alligator upper Leather sole Fully leather lined...

    Price: $325.00

    from High Quality Mens Suits

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--384e968695e86151fe641b4987160881962a0673-e64573248e4a518b--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-mario-oxford-made-of-alligator-navy-325.jpg/buy?id=384e968695e86151fe641b4987160881962a0673-e64573248e4a518b&pos=126&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  127. Men's Spinnaker Oxford by SebagoSebagoView$90.00 $81.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Spinnaker Oxford by Sebago

    Sebago's signature multi-color handsewn boat shoe features an exclusive non-slip outsole, rawhide laces and non-corrosive brass eyelets. This shoe's genuine moccasin construction wraps the foot in a single piece of leather. Each time the shoe is worn it molds to the shape of the foot, yielding a personalized custom fit t...

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $90.00 $81.95

    from Sebago

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--01c97f106fa3ef563ea7dd2ebd96d520b00db9c5-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-spinnaker-oxford-by-sebago.jpg/buy?id=01c97f106fa3ef563ea7dd2ebd96d520b00db9c5-a9230333f45907aa&pos=127&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1977&rsds=976
  128. Ultra-Walker Men's Oxford Brown, Size 9, Width E3Ultra WalkerView$79.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Ultra-Walker Men's Oxford Brown, Size 9, Width E3

    An oxford that's changing the way America walks. Pull-up leather upper. FOOTONIC II contoured footbed. Removable cushioned insole. EVA-TECH microcellular cushioned sole. Adjustable QUICK GRIP straps. Microcellular cushioned midsole. Advanced CUSH-N-EEZ multi-layer cushioning. BLUE ENERGY high-tech, shock-absorbing insert...

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $79.95

    from Ultra Walker

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--f28269ad151200638affd546cfffaa81e853804a-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-ultra-walker-men-apos-s-oxford-brown-size-9-width-e3.jpg/buy?id=f28269ad151200638affd546cfffaa81e853804a-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=128&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1986&rsds=985
  129. Wolverine Zeus DuraShocks Oxford ShoesWolverineView$91.00 SPECIALTY TOOL DEPOT 

    Wolverine Zeus DuraShocks Oxford Shoes

    Wolverine Zeus DuraShocks Oxford Shoes Width: M; EW. Size: 7; 7.5; 8; 8.5; 9; 9.5; 10; 10.5; 11; 11.5; 12; 13; 14.

    Price: $91.00

    from Wolverine

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--7107bb54f340968fac299146ac4747324da52ebb-ee6aff5976d9bb75--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-wolverine-zeus-durashocks-oxford-shoes.jpg/buy?id=7107bb54f340968fac299146ac4747324da52ebb-ee6aff5976d9bb75&pos=129&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  130. Men's Striper Oxford by Sperry Top-SiderSperryView$47.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Striper Oxford by Sperry Top-Sider

    Molded, siped outsole design. Double sidewall foxing. Padded collar and tongue. Rustproof eyelets. Round cotton cord laces. Extra cushioning in the insole and tongue. By Sperry Top-Sider.Available Colors: White, Navy.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 14

    Price: $47.95

    from Sperry

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--109573b11278c1786eadb4486e5472e2fc3621fc-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-striper-oxford-by-sperry-top-sider.jpg/buy?id=109573b11278c1786eadb4486e5472e2fc3621fc-a9230333f45907aa&pos=130&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1948&rsds=947
  131. Men's Melton Oxford by Johnston & MurphyJohnston And MurphyView$164.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Melton Oxford by Johnston & Murphy

    With a classic, understated style, polished sheen and a sleek silhouette, these lace-up oxfords have it all. Hand-antiqued veal uppers shine, adding to the charm of this already sophisticated cap-toe oxford. Full leather linings and patented Optima Comfort System provide comfortable, flexible support. True Goodyear welt ...

    Sizes Available: 6, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16

    Price: $164.95

    from Johnston And Murphy

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--273bf15f9f8f9527d1b324a3a36ec5581184a566-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-melton-oxford-by-johnston-amp-murphy.jpg/buy?id=273bf15f9f8f9527d1b324a3a36ec5581184a566-a9230333f45907aa&pos=131&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1984&rsds=983
  132. Wolverine DuraShocks SR Direct-Attach Steel-Toe EH Black Oxford ShoesWolverineView$115.00 SPECIALTY TOOL DEPOT 

    Wolverine DuraShocks SR Direct-Attach Steel-Toe EH Black Oxford Shoes

    Wolverine DuraShocks SR Direct-Attach Steel-Toe EH Black Oxford Shoes Width: M; W. Size: 7; 7.5; 8; 8.5; 9; 9.5; 10; 10.5; 11; 11.5; 12; 13; 14; 15.

    Price: $115.00

    from Wolverine

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--5d96dac41ef8a4952706a3b28f5d79fc256d83e5-ee6aff5976d9bb75--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-wolverine-durashocks-sr-direct-attach-steel-toe-eh-black-oxford-shoes.jpg/buy?id=5d96dac41ef8a4952706a3b28f5d79fc256d83e5-ee6aff5976d9bb75&pos=132&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  133. Wolverine DuraShocks SR Direct-Attach Black Oxford ShoesWolverineView$109.00 SPECIALTY TOOL DEPOT 

    Wolverine DuraShocks SR Direct-Attach Black Oxford Shoes

    Wolverine DuraShocks SR Direct-Attach Black Oxford Shoes Width: M; W. Size: 7; 7.5; 8; 8.5; 9; 9.5; 10; 10.5; 11; 11.5; 12; 13; 14; 15.

    Price: $109.00

    from Wolverine

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--876af94fd8313d5f2587af0a1e0ea13aa6c0cb42-ee6aff5976d9bb75--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-wolverine-durashocks-sr-direct-attach-black-oxford-shoes.jpg/buy?id=876af94fd8313d5f2587af0a1e0ea13aa6c0cb42-ee6aff5976d9bb75&pos=133&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  134. Men's Spinnaker Oxford by SebagoSebagoView$90.00 $81.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Spinnaker Oxford by Sebago

    Sebago's signature multi-color handsewn boat shoe features an exclusive non-slip outsole, rawhide laces and non-corrosive brass eyelets. This shoe's genuine moccasin construction wraps the foot in a single piece of leather. Each time the shoe is worn it molds to the shape of the foot, yielding a personalized custom fit t...

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12

    Price: $90.00 $81.95

    from Sebago

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--db20eee479dc4df57f7f57bdfbcfa558e0e8b8ad-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-spinnaker-oxford-by-sebago.jpg/buy?id=db20eee479dc4df57f7f57bdfbcfa558e0e8b8ad-a9230333f45907aa&pos=134&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1892&rsds=891
  135. Cole Haan White Zoom Clay Oxford Shoes for Men - White (White)Cole HaanView$168.00 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan White Zoom Clay Oxford Shoes for Men - White (White)

    Play On Air: Tennis Inspired Sport Oxford In Soft Supple Leather With Classic Design And New Technology. Concealed Nike Air Technology For Ultimate Cushioning And Maximum Support. Fully Leather Lined. Fully Padded Leather Sock Liner. Leather Wrapped Midsole. Flexible, Rubber High Traction Sole With Signature Herringbone ...

    Price: $168.00

    from Cole Haan

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--c0c6995b7e630958ad10c5bb330597b1877109eb-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-white-zoom-clay-oxford-shoes-for-men-white-white.jpg/buy?id=c0c6995b7e630958ad10c5bb330597b1877109eb-4ffda8a157377229&pos=135&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  136. Men's Expedition II Oxford by DrewDrewView$139.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Expedition II Oxford by Drew

    Handsomely constructed for style, support and stability, Expedition II has double the added depth, with plenty of room for prescribed orthotics. A broad polyurethane outsole provides more stability, while a rocker bottom matches the natural motion of walking. A firm heel counter helps to reduce heel slippage. Speed laces...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $139.95

    from Drew

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--d391b55cdb5063605a17aaea87429384a10cf454-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-expedition-ii-oxford-by-drew.jpg/buy?id=d391b55cdb5063605a17aaea87429384a10cf454-a9230333f45907aa&pos=136&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  137. Stacy Adams Men's YuriStacy AdamsView$102.00 Shoes.com 

    Stacy Adams Men's Yuri

    Stacy Adams does retro the right way with the Yuri dress oxfords. Smooth polished leather upper in a wingtip oxford style with squared toe. Wingtip inspired stitching and perforated overlay on heel and toe, four eyelet lacing. Contrasting colors for a retro look. Smooth lining with cushioned insole. Dress midsole with fl...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5

    Price: $102.00

    from Stacy Adams

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--f2265ba7c0f45f206aa95941163430e81c5e2262-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-stacy-adams-men-apos-s-yuri.jpg/buy?id=f2265ba7c0f45f206aa95941163430e81c5e2262-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=137&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1633&rsds=632
  138. Men's Olivo Oxford Made of Lizard Navy $299High Quality Mens SuitsView$299.00 Men's USA 

    Men's Olivo Oxford Made of Lizard Navy $299

    The details... This trim, handsome oxford by Belvedere is sure to add a touch of distinction to your business or formal attire. Made with a beautifully textured lizard upper, the Olivo features a five eyelet lace-up front and sculpted composite heel. The smooth leather lining and fully cushioned footbed provide a comf...

    Price: $299.00

    from High Quality Mens Suits

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--93e98e64885bea960104228209ce606898149d2e-e64573248e4a518b--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-olivo-oxford-made-of-lizard-navy-299.jpg/buy?id=93e98e64885bea960104228209ce606898149d2e-e64573248e4a518b&pos=138&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  139. Men's Striper Oxford by Sperry Top-SiderSperryView$47.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Striper Oxford by Sperry Top-Sider

    Molded, siped outsole design. Double sidewall foxing. Padded collar and tongue. Rustproof eyelets. Round cotton cord laces. Extra cushioning in the insole and tongue. By Sperry Top-Sider.Available Colors: White, Navy.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $47.95

    from Sperry

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--6a10a3aa570d6778d395058cd91e2d83811928f9-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-striper-oxford-by-sperry-top-sider.jpg/buy?id=6a10a3aa570d6778d395058cd91e2d83811928f9-a9230333f45907aa&pos=139&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
  140. Men's Merrick 24542 Oxford by Stacy AdamsStacy AdamsView$74.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Merrick 24542 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    This oxford style is skillfully executed with Hornback and Crocodile print leather upper, fine stitching on a square toe, and a leather sole. This shoe is attractive with any suit and the life of any ensemble. Fit: True to Size

    Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11.5, 15

    Price: $74.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--acd797c60a09ff704cd166ad2903e1600dbe6ccb-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-merrick-24542-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=acd797c60a09ff704cd166ad2903e1600dbe6ccb-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=140&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1448&rsds=447
  141. Men's Merrick 24542 Oxford by Stacy AdamsStacy AdamsView$74.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Merrick 24542 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    This oxford style is skillfully executed with Hornback and Crocodile print leather upper, fine stitching on a square toe, and a leather sole. This shoe is attractive with any suit and the life of any ensemble.Available Colors: Black Hornback/Crocodile Print Leather, Cognac Hornback/Crocodile Print Leather, Gray Hornback/...

    Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 15

    Price: $74.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--e6c019d7f54c3726c9f4dbd4ba17f085fbc449e4-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-merrick-24542-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=e6c019d7f54c3726c9f4dbd4ba17f085fbc449e4-a9230333f45907aa&pos=141&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1448&rsds=447
  142. Alden Genuine Shell Cordovan - Straight Tip Blucher Oxford - Genuine Shell CordovanAldenView$548.00 Sherman Brothers 

    Alden Genuine Shell Cordovan - Straight Tip Blucher Oxford - Genuine Shell Cordovan

    Genuine Leather Shoes From Sherman Brothers

    Price: $548.00

    from Alden

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--dbdef8966cebe995fec8fdefbb056d83a2d83996-b920675d455fd109--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-alden-genuine-shell-cordovan-straight-tip-blucher-oxford-genuine-shell-cordovan.jpg/buy?id=dbdef8966cebe995fec8fdefbb056d83a2d83996-b920675d455fd109&pos=142&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  143. Men's Spinnaker Oxford by SebagoSebagoView$90.00 $81.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Spinnaker Oxford by Sebago

    Sebago's signature multi-color handsewn boat shoe features an exclusive non-slip outsole, rawhide laces and non-corrosive brass eyelets. This shoe's genuine moccasin construction wraps the foot in a single piece of leather. Each time the shoe is worn it molds to the shape of the foot, yielding a personalized custom fit t...

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $90.00 $81.95

    from Sebago

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--59c934531f28ee454e3c359d0a946261db93762e-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-spinnaker-oxford-by-sebago.jpg/buy?id=59c934531f28ee454e3c359d0a946261db93762e-a9230333f45907aa&pos=143&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
  144. Men's Spinnaker Oxford by SebagoSebagoView$90.00 $81.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Spinnaker Oxford by Sebago

    Sebago's signature multi-color handsewn boat shoe features an exclusive non-slip outsole, rawhide laces and non-corrosive brass eyelets. This shoe's genuine moccasin construction wraps the foot in a single piece of leather. Each time the shoe is worn it molds to the shape of the foot, yielding a personalized custom fit t...

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $90.00 $81.95

    from Sebago

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--b4ce2c7abbc3d87a7197355d46c4f55fb36b0b0d-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-spinnaker-oxford-by-sebago.jpg/buy?id=b4ce2c7abbc3d87a7197355d46c4f55fb36b0b0d-a9230333f45907aa&pos=144&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1977&rsds=976
  145. Timberland Waterproof Montgomery Bay Oxford Shoe   - MensTimberlandView$95.00 $74.99 Super Casuals 

    Timberland Waterproof Montgomery Bay Oxford Shoe - Mens

    Men's Timberland Waterproof Oxford Shoe If your on you feet all day your going to love this Timberland style 61020. Durable and waterproof, Timberland's Montgomery Bay collection offers comfort and function in a great looking shoe. Premium, full-grain, waterproof leather for comfort, durability and abrasion resistanceSea...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $95.00 $74.99

    from Timberland

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--98ffda88a77dd3b840579b1750445d7ba0325866-02e9282391124a30--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-timberland-waterproof-montgomery-bay-oxford-shoe-mens.jpg/buy?id=98ffda88a77dd3b840579b1750445d7ba0325866-02e9282391124a30&pos=145&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  146. Men's Z30028 Oxford by ZengaraZengaraView$35.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Z30028 Oxford by Zengara

    Classic formal wear oxford. Patent leather upper. Rubber outsole.Available Colors: Black, White.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $35.95

    from Zengara

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--7d522fb70ad3b48e001cc8ebbc2ecde897d2dbc9-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-z30028-oxford-by-zengara.jpg/buy?id=7d522fb70ad3b48e001cc8ebbc2ecde897d2dbc9-a9230333f45907aa&pos=146&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
  147. Men's Z30028 Oxford by ZengaraZengaraView$35.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Z30028 Oxford by Zengara

    Classic formal wear oxford. Patent leather upper. Rubber outsole. Imported Fit: True to Size Features of this item include: Patent Leather

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $35.95

    from Zengara

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--385dab3b31520cfa83ea3a73592e90910dd6fb0d-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-z30028-oxford-by-zengara.jpg/buy?id=385dab3b31520cfa83ea3a73592e90910dd6fb0d-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=147&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
  148. Men's Vinney Tie Classic Shoe by WillitsWillitsView$50.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Vinney Tie Classic Shoe by Willits

    This all purpose oxford features a leather upper and a non-marking sole. Available Colors: Black Leather, White Leather.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8.5, 9.5, 10

    Price: $50.95

    from Willits

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--e1ab056f3d82d195e33d0eebcd8ed54e89491b02-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-vinney-tie-classic-shoe-by-willits.jpg/buy?id=e1ab056f3d82d195e33d0eebcd8ed54e89491b02-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=148&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1358&rsds=357
  149. Men's Vinney Tie Classic Shoe by WillitsWillitsView$50.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Vinney Tie Classic Shoe by Willits

    This all purpose oxford features a leather upper and a non-marking sole.Available Colors: Black Leather, White Leather.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8.5, 9.5, 10

    Price: $50.95

    from Willits

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--d4bcfb2794c819ad534b87379aacc227f3cf41c7-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-vinney-tie-classic-shoe-by-willits.jpg/buy?id=d4bcfb2794c819ad534b87379aacc227f3cf41c7-a9230333f45907aa&pos=149&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1358&rsds=357
  150. Men's Brazil Oxford by Giovanni Marquez (Apricot Leather)Giovanni MarquezView$110.00 $44.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Brazil Oxford by Giovanni Marquez (Apricot Leather)

    The Brazil features an exotic distressed leather upper to accentuate your already unique attire. The Fashion Flex construction allows the shoe to move with you and provides superior comfort.Available Colors: Apricot Leather, Black/Blue Leather.

    Sizes Available: 12, 13

    Price: $110.00 $44.95

    from Giovanni Marquez

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--e58ecf30ca69c54596f76fe563bb9dc98657d971-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-brazil-oxford-by-giovanni-marquez-apricot-leather.jpg/buy?id=e58ecf30ca69c54596f76fe563bb9dc98657d971-a9230333f45907aa&pos=150&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1167&rsds=166
  151. Men's Detonator Oxford by SAO by Stacy AdamsSao By Stacy AdamsView$64.00 $53.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Detonator Oxford by SAO by Stacy Adams

    Rugged casual. Suede leather upper with a rubber lug sole.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $64.00 $53.95

    from Sao By Stacy Adams

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--57e835fed1d629c4bfb707b42765b3992b430fe6-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-detonator-oxford-by-sao-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=57e835fed1d629c4bfb707b42765b3992b430fe6-a9230333f45907aa&pos=151&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
  152. Men's Detonator Oxford by SAO by Stacy AdamsSao By Stacy AdamsView$64.00 $53.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Detonator Oxford by SAO by Stacy Adams

    Rugged casual Suede leather upper with a rubber lug sole Imported Fit: True to Size Features of this item include: Suede

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $64.00 $53.95

    from Sao By Stacy Adams

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--970275016e405cc23fe73b018260ca3aa3e6175a-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-detonator-oxford-by-sao-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=970275016e405cc23fe73b018260ca3aa3e6175a-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=152&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
  153. Thorogood Mens Code 3 Enforcer High Shine Postal Approved Leather Oxfords #834-6574ThorogoodView$114.95 CopShoes 

    Thorogood Mens Code 3 Enforcer High Shine Postal Approved Leather Oxfords #834-6574

    PC Postal Certified SR Slip Resisting USA Made in the USA Shoe Use and Care Upper: Black Full Grain High Shine Leather Construction: Cement With Side Wall Stitch Outsole: Vibram Enforcer Slip and Abrasion-Resisting Rubber Lining: Comfort Weave Insole:...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $114.95

    from Thorogood

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--6014f931f223ccc83cca4ac3986db987ad77e354-13a0ac10e6a931b6--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-thorogood-mens-code-3-enforcer-high-shine-postal-approved-leather-oxfords-834-6574.jpg/buy?id=6014f931f223ccc83cca4ac3986db987ad77e354-13a0ac10e6a931b6&pos=153&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  154. Men's Gaetan Oxford by MephistoMephistoView$434.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Gaetan Oxford by Mephisto

    MEPHISTO GOODYEAR WELT shoes are characterized by their unparalleled quality and classic features. The original GOODYEAR double stitching and foam latex insole assures outstanding performance, durability and comfort. Available Colors: Black Smooth Leather, Dark Brown Smooth Leather, Black Smooth, Dark Brown Smooth.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8.5, 11.5, 13

    Price: $434.95

    from Mephisto

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--b8e36575c8a5c8614f46ecee96c44057075d6f80-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-gaetan-oxford-by-mephisto.jpg/buy?id=b8e36575c8a5c8614f46ecee96c44057075d6f80-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=154&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1199&rsds=198
  155. Men's Gaetan Oxford by MephistoMephistoView$434.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Gaetan Oxford by Mephisto

    MEPHISTO GOODYEAR WELT shoes are characterized by their unparalleled quality and classic features. The original GOODYEAR double stitching and foam latex insole assures outstanding performance, durability and comfort.Available Colors: Dark Brown Smooth Leather, Dark Brown Smooth.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8.5, 11.5, 13

    Price: $434.95

    from Mephisto

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--05ee01e4f263415f5fe4e2f11e9718bb3ddd668b-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-gaetan-oxford-by-mephisto.jpg/buy?id=05ee01e4f263415f5fe4e2f11e9718bb3ddd668b-a9230333f45907aa&pos=155&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1199&rsds=198
  156. Cole Haan White Air Braeden Oxford Shoes for Men - White (White)Cole HaanView$128.00 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan White Air Braeden Oxford Shoes for Men - White (White)

    Craft Comfort: Fresh Sporty Oxford For All Seasons In Soft Supple Leatther With Artful Leather Details. Low Profile Nike Air Technology In The Heel For Ultimate Cushioning And Maximum Support. Fully Leather Lined. Fully Padded Leather Sock Liner. Innovative, Flexible Rubber Sole.

    Price: $128.00

    from Cole Haan

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--9f57ac2af2639fa84f8baae7c77f8614ab8cfc67-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-white-air-braeden-oxford-shoes-for-men-white-white.jpg/buy?id=9f57ac2af2639fa84f8baae7c77f8614ab8cfc67-4ffda8a157377229&pos=156&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  157. Men's C1820 Oxford by Converse Work (Navy Blue/Silver)ConverseView$69.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's C1820 Oxford by Converse Work (Navy Blue/Silver)

    This shoe has a nubuck upper, a Tailex lining, a removable EVA cushion insert insole with a sponge rubber heel wedge, a steel toe, electrical hazard protection, an EVA cushion midsole, and a slip resistant Sure Grip Plus rubber outsole. Fit: True to Size

    Sizes Available: 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $69.95

    from Converse

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--5659ea2a49e07203af8222683daa02670713f060-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-c1820-oxford-by-converse-work-navy-blue-silver.jpg/buy?id=5659ea2a49e07203af8222683daa02670713f060-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=157&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1990&rsds=989
  158. Men's Diederick Oxford by Gravity DefyerGravity DefyerView$129.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Diederick Oxford by Gravity Defyer

    Handcrafted, combining soft hand selected leathers with specially formulated shock absorbing materials enclosing the patented Gravity Defyer reciprocating shock absorber system, each Diederick casual shoe was patterned to fit like a glove so they will provide unprecedented comfort from the first time you try them on. The...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 10, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5

    Price: $129.95

    from Gravity Defyer

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--9eb1d7ca757e2e4c109e050887c0ceaadb74e7ac-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-diederick-oxford-by-gravity-defyer.jpg/buy?id=9eb1d7ca757e2e4c109e050887c0ceaadb74e7ac-a9230333f45907aa&pos=158&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1875&rsds=874
  159. Men's Leeds Oxford by Allen-EdmondsAllen EdmondsView$524.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Leeds Oxford by Allen-Edmonds

    Five-eyelet plain-toe blucher. Full leather linings. Arch saddle-stitch construction. Split reverse welt. Double oak leather sole. Custom heel.Available Colors: Black Custom, Black, Burgundy.

    Sizes Available: 6, 10.5, 11.5, 14

    Price: $524.95

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--5733db56082ba268ba69c36ea58cb421c374e101-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-leeds-oxford-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=5733db56082ba268ba69c36ea58cb421c374e101-a9230333f45907aa&pos=159&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1056&rsds=55
  160. Men's Opera Oxford by Mezlan (Black)MezlanView$175.00 $110.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Opera Oxford by Mezlan (Black)

    Formal patent shoe. Genuine silk trim detail on the throat with a rolled welt sole.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 10

    Price: $175.00 $110.95

    from Mezlan

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--287e6897fc9270fa2211113012214eb0646bf45d-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-opera-oxford-by-mezlan-black.jpg/buy?id=287e6897fc9270fa2211113012214eb0646bf45d-a9230333f45907aa&pos=160&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1364&rsds=363
  161. Men's C1820 Oxford by Converse Work (Navy Blue/Silver)ConverseView$69.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's C1820 Oxford by Converse Work (Navy Blue/Silver)

    This shoe has a nubuck upper, a Tailex lining, a removable EVA cushion insert insole with a sponge rubber heel wedge, a steel toe, electrical hazard protection, an EVA cushion midsole, and a slip resistant Sure Grip Plus rubber outsole.

    Sizes Available: 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $69.95

    from Converse

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--23001b3f984c3044cc50462920c19cead1026e6a-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-c1820-oxford-by-converse-work-navy-blue-silver.jpg/buy?id=23001b3f984c3044cc50462920c19cead1026e6a-a9230333f45907aa&pos=161&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1990&rsds=989
  162. Marceaux Percival 3 Eye Shoe Oxford by Dr. Martens (White Smooth)Dr MartensView$99.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Marceaux Percival 3 Eye Shoe Oxford by Dr. Martens (White Smooth)

    A contemporary take of Dr. Martens, with the full monochromatic styles in traditional black and white smooth and a solid colored outsole. Focusing on the 1460, 1461 and the Chelsea 2976 styles, this is a very simple execution aimed at being design driven and targeted to consumers who are true to the brand. Features and b...

    Price: $99.95

    from Dr Martens

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--81cab472523661919cc0013381134f708ffadea7-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-marceaux-percival-3-eye-shoe-oxford-by-dr-martens-white-smooth.jpg/buy?id=81cab472523661919cc0013381134f708ffadea7-a9230333f45907aa&pos=162&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  163. Men's P5092 Oxford by ImpulseImpulseView$84.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's P5092 Oxford by Impulse

    This round toe oxford has 6 eyelet, and it's great for a casual day or sporting a fashionable look. Fit: True to Size

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $84.95

    from Impulse

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--9de77c8506e1ebb9c14897a058a3893255ee9ce5-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-p5092-oxford-by-impulse.jpg/buy?id=9de77c8506e1ebb9c14897a058a3893255ee9ce5-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=163&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1927&rsds=926
  164. Men's High Gloss Uniform E00941 Oxford by Bates (Black)BatesView$99.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's High Gloss Uniform E00941 Oxford by Bates (Black)

    Your pride is clearly reflected every time you wear this classic, dress oxford featuring high-gloss uppers and an oil absorption resistant rubber outsole with nailed heel. The fully cushioned removable insole combines with a Dri-lex lining to keep feet cool and dry, while the shoe's Goodyear welt construction keeps them ...

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $99.95

    from Bates

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--afbbd943223c4db680d98f99e60e59577c5ac824-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-high-gloss-uniform-e00941-oxford-by-bates-black.jpg/buy?id=afbbd943223c4db680d98f99e60e59577c5ac824-a9230333f45907aa&pos=164&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1993&rsds=992
  165. Men's Mornos Oxford by RockportRockportView$129.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Mornos Oxford by Rockport

    The Mornos is an Oxford style shoe featuring a padded collar and tongue, California construction for soft, comfortable feel around the foot, resilient forefoot cushioning and shock absorbing heel cushioning.Available Colors: Dark Brown Full Grain Leather, Black Full Grain Leather.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 11.5, 12

    Price: $129.95

    from Rockport

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--6e66fc79f3d4e5ad3d62b97813141b7dd054697e-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-mornos-oxford-by-rockport.jpg/buy?id=6e66fc79f3d4e5ad3d62b97813141b7dd054697e-a9230333f45907aa&pos=165&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1713&rsds=712
  166. Men's LaSalle Oxford by Florsheim (Gem Black)FlorsheimView$109.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's LaSalle Oxford by Florsheim (Gem Black)

    Part of Florsheim's Core Collection, footwear in an array of styles from classic to contemporary, for men who recognize and appreciate quality. This straight tip, 5 eyelet bal can be worn with a suit or tuxedo. Calfskin leather upper with leather quarter lining provides quality, a soft feel and whisks away moisture. Flex...

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 10, 11, 12

    Price: $109.95

    from Florsheim

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--e71011f4bca1c02f986fea653bc1797ac38d12e5-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-lasalle-oxford-by-florsheim-gem-black.jpg/buy?id=e71011f4bca1c02f986fea653bc1797ac38d12e5-a9230333f45907aa&pos=166&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1409&rsds=408
  167. Men's LaSalle Oxford by Florsheim (Gem Black)FlorsheimView$109.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's LaSalle Oxford by Florsheim (Gem Black)

    Part of Florsheim's Core Collection, footwear in an array of styles from classic to contemporary, for men who recognize and appreciate quality. This straight tip, 5 eyelet bal can be worn with a suit or tuxedo. Calfskin leather upper with leather quarter lining provides quality, a soft feel and whisks away moisture. Flex...

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 10, 11, 12

    Price: $109.95

    from Florsheim

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--49e2d705419162dac73cd73f692f6d54b3461e85-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-lasalle-oxford-by-florsheim-gem-black.jpg/buy?id=49e2d705419162dac73cd73f692f6d54b3461e85-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=167&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1409&rsds=408
  168. Cole Haan Men's White Air Court Oxford Shoes - White (White)Cole HaanView$165.00 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Men's White Air Court Oxford Shoes - White (White)

    Court Sport Oxford In Soft Leather With Contrasting Trim. Fully Leather Lined. Innovative Rubber Sole With Non-visible Nike Air Technology For Ultimate Comfort.

    Price: $165.00

    from Cole Haan

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--a776aa11702adeb8527ae02594c2eb909c528219-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-men-apos-s-white-air-court-oxford-shoes-white-white.jpg/buy?id=a776aa11702adeb8527ae02594c2eb909c528219-4ffda8a157377229&pos=168&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  169. Men's Trinchero Oxford by RockportRockportView$99.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Trinchero Oxford by Rockport

    The Trinchero is an Oxford style shoe and is part of the Proper Place Collection. It features a padded tongue and collar to prevent bruising, dynamic air cushioning and sensation and a soft Jersey lining.Available Colors: Dark Brown Full Grain Leather, Chili Full Grain Leather, Black Full Grain Leather.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $99.95

    from Rockport

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--1c27890b744ae4e5a77e5b3fba9f04e42c52d70c-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-trinchero-oxford-by-rockport.jpg/buy?id=1c27890b744ae4e5a77e5b3fba9f04e42c52d70c-a9230333f45907aa&pos=169&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
  170. Men's Merrick 24542 Oxford by Stacy AdamsStacy AdamsView$74.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Merrick 24542 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    This oxford style is skillfully executed with Hornback and Crocodile print leather upper, fine stitching on a square toe, and a leather sole. This shoe is attractive with any suit and the life of any ensemble.Available Colors: Black Hornback/Crocodile Print Leather, Cognac Hornback/Crocodile Print Leather, Gray Hornback/...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $74.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--0f0e3a140609e37915ec5827e0bf668826c360c6-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-merrick-24542-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=0f0e3a140609e37915ec5827e0bf668826c360c6-a9230333f45907aa&pos=170&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1845&rsds=844
  171. Men's Merrick 24542 Oxford by Stacy AdamsStacy AdamsView$74.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Merrick 24542 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    This oxford style is skillfully executed with Hornback and Crocodile print leather upper, fine stitching on a square toe, and a leather sole. This shoe is attractive with any suit and the life of any ensemble. Fit: True to Size

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $74.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--736ade20487a8f3349fa5d253f6e31d11905b6cf-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-merrick-24542-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=736ade20487a8f3349fa5d253f6e31d11905b6cf-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=171&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1845&rsds=844
  172. Cole Haan Black Air Braeden Oxford Shoes for Men - Black (Black)Cole HaanView$128.00 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan Black Air Braeden Oxford Shoes for Men - Black (Black)

    Craft Comfort: Fresh Sporty Oxford For All Seasons In Soft Supple Leatther With Artful Leather Details. Low Profile Nike Air Technology In The Heel For Ultimate Cushioning And Maximum Support. Fully Leather Lined. Fully Padded Leather Sock Liner. Innovative, Flexible Rubber Sole.

    Price: $128.00

    from Cole Haan

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--c95e021e366c0269082346fd076fcb23acba857e-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-black-air-braeden-oxford-shoes-for-men-black-black.jpg/buy?id=c95e021e366c0269082346fd076fcb23acba857e-4ffda8a157377229&pos=172&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  173. Men's Caglio Oxford by Rockport (Black Leather)RockportView$175.00 $92.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Caglio Oxford by Rockport (Black Leather)

    Step out in stylish, comfortable, and sophistication with the Caglio oxford. The leather upper adds distinction to this classic oxford, a sheepskin lining provides moisture absorption. A DMX foam chamber on the bottom of the footbed provides cushioning to avoid foot and leg fatigue as you complete a day's work or enjoy a...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $175.00 $92.95

    from Rockport

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--7d9c4e344685a4f0142074026934bf9c1343b38a-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-caglio-oxford-by-rockport-black-leather.jpg/buy?id=7d9c4e344685a4f0142074026934bf9c1343b38a-a9230333f45907aa&pos=173&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
  174. Men's P5093 Oxford by ImpulseImpulseView$79.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's P5093 Oxford by Impulse

    This round toe oxford has 7 eyelet, and it's great for a casual day or sporting a fashionable look featuring a slit vamp. Fit: True to Size

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $79.95

    from Impulse

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--0a89c4095a2dcfb7eb030556226312f0f44c278f-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-p5093-oxford-by-impulse.jpg/buy?id=0a89c4095a2dcfb7eb030556226312f0f44c278f-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=174&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1948&rsds=947
  175. Men's Ace Oxford by Toque FootwearToque FootwearView$164.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Ace Oxford by Toque Footwear

    The Ace is a trendy European crafted wing tip oxford. Features genuine calf skin leather upper for long lasting wear and ultra comfort and style. Includes soft sheep skin lining, contoured, padded midsole, latex outer sole and all-around welt stitching.Available Colors: Black, White.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12

    Price: $164.95

    from Toque Footwear

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--a3817a057f5123ef5c24cb5c9aac942061c2d100-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-ace-oxford-by-toque-footwear.jpg/buy?id=a3817a057f5123ef5c24cb5c9aac942061c2d100-a9230333f45907aa&pos=175&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1870&rsds=869
  176. Men's Morgan Oxford by Nunn Bush (Black Smooth)Nunn BushView$73.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Morgan Oxford by Nunn Bush (Black Smooth)

    Beautiful and comfortable leather wingtip dress oxford. Leather sole with rubber tap. Features Dress-Flex technology.

    Sizes Available: 7, 8, 11.5

    Price: $73.95

    from Nunn Bush

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--6062da79498d701feeda6f567ffbd611cd2d8c71-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-morgan-oxford-by-nunn-bush-black-smooth.jpg/buy?id=6062da79498d701feeda6f567ffbd611cd2d8c71-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=176&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1109&rsds=108
  177. Men's Morgan Oxford by Nunn Bush (Black Smooth)Nunn BushView$73.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Morgan Oxford by Nunn Bush (Black Smooth)

    Beautiful and comfortable leather wingtip dress oxford. Leather sole with rubber tap. Features Dress-Flex technology.

    Sizes Available: 7, 8, 11.5

    Price: $73.95

    from Nunn Bush

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--1280229c04f3e178544a4241b22d107f89885ac9-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-morgan-oxford-by-nunn-bush-black-smooth.jpg/buy?id=1280229c04f3e178544a4241b22d107f89885ac9-a9230333f45907aa&pos=177&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1109&rsds=108
  178. Croft and Barrow Carlton Oxford ShoesCroft and BarrowView$70.00 Kohls 

    Croft and Barrow Carlton Oxford Shoes

    Distinguished gentleman! Polish your look in these men's oxford shoes. In black.

    Price: $70.00

    from Croft and Barrow

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--a0e50f7627f842e164a0401c69222eeb9cdd60fd-af6c2f8df4f8e61d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-croft-and-barrow-carlton-oxford-shoes.jpg/buy?id=a0e50f7627f842e164a0401c69222eeb9cdd60fd-af6c2f8df4f8e61d&pos=178&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1318&rsds=317
  179. Men's Schemerhorn Oxford by RockportRockportView$99.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Schemerhorn Oxford by Rockport

    The Schemerhorn is an Oxford style shoe and is part of the Proper Place Collection. It features a padded tongue and collar to prevent bruising, dynamic air cushioning and sensation and a soft Jersey lining.Available Colors: Chili Full Grain Leather, Black Full Grain Leather.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 14

    Price: $99.95

    from Rockport

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--c3949e024a294d4dc35979401e55b964c16065e3-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-schemerhorn-oxford-by-rockport.jpg/buy?id=c3949e024a294d4dc35979401e55b964c16065e3-a9230333f45907aa&pos=179&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1111&rsds=110
  180. Men's Genuine Kidskin 24485 Oxford by Giorgio BrutiniBeorgio BrutiniView$51.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Genuine Kidskin 24485 Oxford by Giorgio Brutini

    Double folded captoe bal oxford in kid skin leather upper with genuine leather sole.Available Colors: White, Navy, Brown, Black.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 12, 13

    Price: $51.95

    from Beorgio Brutini

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--0c3d90c5dd80ebfce48b2a3874548c1465a5834b-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-genuine-kidskin-24485-oxford-by-giorgio-brutini.jpg/buy?id=0c3d90c5dd80ebfce48b2a3874548c1465a5834b-a9230333f45907aa&pos=180&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1807&rsds=806
  181. Alden All Weather Oxford - Alden Welterweight - Luxury ComfortAldenView$394.00 Sherman Brothers 

    Alden All Weather Oxford - Alden Welterweight - Luxury Comfort

    Genuine Leather Shoes From Sherman Brothers

    Price: $394.00

    from Alden

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--a8164c0cf0436a57800b26e8a87f8476523c7146-b920675d455fd109--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-alden-all-weather-oxford-alden-welterweight-luxury-comfort.jpg/buy?id=a8164c0cf0436a57800b26e8a87f8476523c7146-b920675d455fd109&pos=181&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  182. Men's Mornos Oxford by RockportRockportView$129.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Mornos Oxford by Rockport

    The Mornos is an Oxford style shoe featuring a padded collar and tongue, California construction for soft, comfortable feel around the foot, resilient forefoot cushioning and shock absorbing heel cushioning.Available Colors: Dark Brown Full Grain Leather, Black Full Grain Leather.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $129.95

    from Rockport

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--3b6d252b4f1d3aa655a7b3a72ecb3c1d1d309ee4-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-mornos-oxford-by-rockport.jpg/buy?id=3b6d252b4f1d3aa655a7b3a72ecb3c1d1d309ee4-a9230333f45907aa&pos=182&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1907&rsds=906
  183. Ultra-Walker Men's Oxford Brown, Size 9, Width E4Ultra WalkerView$79.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Ultra-Walker Men's Oxford Brown, Size 9, Width E4

    An oxford that's changing the way America walks. Pebble grain leather upper. FOOTONIC II contoured footbed. Removable cushioned insole. EVA-TECH microcellular cushioned sole. Microcellular cushioned midsole. Advanced CUSH-N-EEZ multi-layer cushioning. BLUE ENERGY high-tech, shock-absorbing insert. Outside heel stabilizer...

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $79.95

    from Ultra Walker

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--3b133d3b2be35be67db1ed9e929a92037a6c0ad7-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-ultra-walker-men-apos-s-oxford-brown-size-9-width-e4.jpg/buy?id=3b133d3b2be35be67db1ed9e929a92037a6c0ad7-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=183&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
  184. Men's Laced Trainer Oxford by Kurt MullerKurt MullerView$117.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Laced Trainer Oxford by Kurt Muller

    This modern, sleek rounded toe oxford features stitched detail. Also features a rubber sole with leather lining.Available Colors: Black, White.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8.5, 9.5, 10.5, 11.5, 12.5

    Price: $117.95

    from Kurt Muller

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--e8a96bd9e193e3a62557e00d859ff1b17c1e8eac-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-laced-trainer-oxford-by-kurt-muller.jpg/buy?id=e8a96bd9e193e3a62557e00d859ff1b17c1e8eac-a9230333f45907aa&pos=184&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1348&rsds=347
  185. Men's Laced Trainer Oxford by Kurt MullerKurt MullerView$117.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Laced Trainer Oxford by Kurt Muller

    This modern, sleek rounded toe oxford features stitched detail. Also features a rubber sole with leather lining. Available Colors: Black, White.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5

    Price: $117.95

    from Kurt Muller

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--b50b49ffd1ea35f1311666c722630dac996a98bb-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-laced-trainer-oxford-by-kurt-muller.jpg/buy?id=b50b49ffd1ea35f1311666c722630dac996a98bb-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=185&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1896&rsds=895
  186. Men's 17316 Oxford by Giorgio BrutiniBeorgio BrutiniView$64.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's 17316 Oxford by Giorgio Brutini

    This shoe has a square toe featuring an oxford type style. Be a flash with good looks and make your own fashion statement. Fit: True to Size

    Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5

    Price: $64.95

    from Beorgio Brutini

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--18fa03267d22d66c5edd08051b7c3a87df0bc13a-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-17316-oxford-by-giorgio-brutini.jpg/buy?id=18fa03267d22d66c5edd08051b7c3a87df0bc13a-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=186&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1624&rsds=623
  187. Men's 17316 Oxford by Giorgio BrutiniBeorgio BrutiniView$64.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's 17316 Oxford by Giorgio Brutini

    This shoe has a square toe featuring an oxford type style. Be a flash with good looks and make your own fashion statement.Available Colors: Black Montana Buff Calf/Croc Print, Harvest Green Buff Calf/Croc Print, Navy Montana Buff Calf/Croc Print, Tan Montana Buff Calf/Croc Print, Underground Gray Buff Calf/Croc Print, Wi...

    Sizes Available: 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5

    Price: $64.95

    from Beorgio Brutini

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--283b638a670f919f49343afac688cfe45120f584-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-17316-oxford-by-giorgio-brutini.jpg/buy?id=283b638a670f919f49343afac688cfe45120f584-a9230333f45907aa&pos=187&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1681&rsds=680
  188. Cole Haan White Zoom Clay Oxford Shoes for Men - WhiteColeView$119.95 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan White Zoom Clay Oxford Shoes for Men - White

    Play On Air: Tennis Inspired Sport Oxford In Soft Supple Leather With Classic Design And New Technology. Concealed Nike Air Technology For Ultimate Cushioning And Maximum Support. Fully Leather Lined. Fully Padded Leather Sock Liner. Leather Wrapped...

    Price: $119.95

    from Cole

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--621ba53180318538f4ef665db35f6866d43d4477-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-white-zoom-clay-oxford-shoes-for-men-white.jpg/buy?id=621ba53180318538f4ef665db35f6866d43d4477-c966090b743670ad&pos=188&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  189. Men's Ragosta Oxford by Rockport (Black Full Grain Leather)RockportView$99.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Ragosta Oxford by Rockport (Black Full Grain Leather)

    The Ragosta is part of the Pilot Plaza Collection. This Oxford style shoe features a padded tongue and collar for added comfort, a Jersey lining and a EVA outsole for foot and leg fatigue reduction.

    Sizes Available: 7, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $99.95

    from Rockport

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--fe6b70231eb62309e1dc478bc47ca74ae239ed34-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-ragosta-oxford-by-rockport-black-full-grain-leather.jpg/buy?id=fe6b70231eb62309e1dc478bc47ca74ae239ed34-a9230333f45907aa&pos=189&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1932&rsds=931
  190. Men's 01MS Oxford by Gloria Andress (White Leather)Gloria AndressView$79.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's 01MS Oxford by Gloria Andress (White Leather)

    These shoes are especially developed and produced for clinic, hospital and nursing environment. The sole will not make annoying squeaking noise or leave black marks on the floors. They feature genuine calf leather vamps, inlays and insole, anti-slip polyurethane shock absorbing comfort sole, orthopedic inlay developed fo...

    Sizes Available: 8.5

    Price: $79.95

    from Gloria Andress

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--09e4a0d080e20ce03da426238e5679a68dbfc41a-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-01ms-oxford-by-gloria-andress-white-leather.jpg/buy?id=09e4a0d080e20ce03da426238e5679a68dbfc41a-a9230333f45907aa&pos=190&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1065&rsds=64
  191. Men's Burton Oxford by Allen-EdmondsAllen EdmondsView$304.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Burton Oxford by Allen-Edmonds

    This three eyelet blucher features an overlay plug and full leather linings. Leather wrapped insole with PORON materials. Has a moor tap sole and a custom heel.Available Colors: Black Custom Calf, Bourbon Aniline Calf.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $304.95

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--a1b5a21d1ed1ba593cbbcf57e8c97af9894d9dcb-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-burton-oxford-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=a1b5a21d1ed1ba593cbbcf57e8c97af9894d9dcb-a9230333f45907aa&pos=191&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1855&rsds=854
  192. Ultra-Walker Men's Oxford Black, Size 9, Width AUltra WalkerView$79.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Ultra-Walker Men's Oxford Black, Size 9, Width A

    An oxford that's changing the way America walks. Tumbled leather upper. FOOTONIC II contoured footbed. Removable cushioned insole. EVA-TECH microcellular cushioned sole. Microcellular cushioned midsole. Advanced CUSH-N-EEZ multi-layer cushioning. BLUE ENERGY high-tech, shock-absorbing insert. Outside heel stabilizer for ...

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $79.95

    from Ultra Walker

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--32aac498d39434b8550b850cfa6d91ee0bd7284d-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-ultra-walker-men-apos-s-oxford-black-size-9-width-a.jpg/buy?id=32aac498d39434b8550b850cfa6d91ee0bd7284d-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=192&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
  193. Men's Mall Walker Oxford by Hush PuppiesHush PuppiesView$77.00 $72.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Mall Walker Oxford by Hush Puppies

    A traditional moc front walking shoe, featuring an EVA crepe sole for lightweight comfort. Hush Puppies' exclusive Comfort Curve flexes where your feet flex. Breathable linings and contoured removable feetbeds make these walking casuals that take you anywhere.Available Colors: Antique Brown, Black Leather, Sport White.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16

    Price: $77.00 $72.95

    from Hush Puppies

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--2eb111d54844fa0fc06fd1aa9a8fa01a62a08748-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-mall-walker-oxford-by-hush-puppies.jpg/buy?id=2eb111d54844fa0fc06fd1aa9a8fa01a62a08748-a9230333f45907aa&pos=193&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1970&rsds=969
  194. Men's Mercer 24471 Oxford by Stacy AdamsStacy AdamsView$74.95 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Mercer 24471 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Mercer is a sleek, trendy formal shoe. This square toe oxford features a crocodile-embossed leather and kidskin leather upper and a leather sole. Fit: True to Size Features of this item include: Crocodile

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $74.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--c6259d3234161914406764dbbc3050d285ee11b5-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-mercer-24471-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=c6259d3234161914406764dbbc3050d285ee11b5-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=194&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1918&rsds=917
  195. Giorgio Brutini 244406-1 Cap Toe 5 Eyelet Bal Oxford in White 244406-1Beorgio BrutiniView$55.00 $43.95 Shoes Got Sole 

    Giorgio Brutini 244406-1 Cap Toe 5 Eyelet Bal Oxford in White 244406-1

    Giorgio Brutini Features: -244406-1 Cap Toe 5 Eyelet Bal Oxford in White. -Cap Toe 5 eyelet bal oxford. -Folded Cap Toe lace-up tie in kid skin le...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 14, 15

    Price: $55.00 $43.95

    from Beorgio Brutini

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--0f8ae59eead48ddb9b22bd20a9ba1569dcd848fb-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-giorgio-brutini-244406-1-cap-toe-5-eyelet-bal-oxford-in-white-244406-1.jpg/buy?id=0f8ae59eead48ddb9b22bd20a9ba1569dcd848fb-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=195&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1370&rsds=369
  196. Timberland Waterproof Montgomery Bay Oxford Shoe - MensTimberlandView$95.00 $74.99 Super Casuals 

    Timberland Waterproof Montgomery Bay Oxford Shoe - Mens

    Men's Timberland Waterproof Oxford Shoe If your on you feet all day your going to love this Timberland style 61020. Durable and waterproof, Timberland's Montgomery Bay collection offers comfort and function in a great looking shoe.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $95.00 $74.99

    from Timberland

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--b6e24531598412550b29702a1b08704b2ececd9a-e250e983d1a32d36--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-timberland-waterproof-montgomery-bay-oxford-shoe-mens.jpg/buy?id=b6e24531598412550b29702a1b08704b2ececd9a-e250e983d1a32d36&pos=196&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  197. Men's Relax Oxford by P.W. MinorP.W. MinorView$132.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Relax Oxford by P.W. Minor

    The Relax shoe features a dual-density outsole that has a softer core for a soft, cushioned feel that is slip resistant. It also has flex vents for maximum breathability and stretchabilty to ensure a comfortable fit, and micro-spandex lining to surround the foot in soft, breathable comfort. Long, firm medial counter surr...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 14

    Price: $132.95

    from P.W. Minor

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--db60a1ed603bedd7942994e1bdcee5caaa4f8b67-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-relax-oxford-by-p-w-minor.jpg/buy?id=db60a1ed603bedd7942994e1bdcee5caaa4f8b67-a9230333f45907aa&pos=197&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
  198. Men's Mercer 24471 Oxford by Stacy AdamsStacy AdamsView$74.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Mercer 24471 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Mercer is a sleek, trendy formal shoe. This square toe oxford features a crocodile-embossed leather and kidskin leather upper and a leather sole.Available Colors: Black Crocodile/Kidskin Leather, Brandy Crocodile/Kidskin Leather, Grey Crocodile/Kidskin Leather, Ivory Crocodile/Kidskin Leather, Navy Crocodile/Kidskin Leat...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $74.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--03469e6c34a137f88056c7d4caa524aad6022714-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-mercer-24471-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=03469e6c34a137f88056c7d4caa524aad6022714-a9230333f45907aa&pos=198&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1918&rsds=917
  199. Men's Lester 3 Eye Gibson Oxford by Dr. MartensDr MartensView$109.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Lester 3 Eye Gibson Oxford by Dr. Martens

    This stylish oxford features premium fine canvas over premium leather, a trans DMS outsole, and a full leather lining.Available Colors: Black Fine Canvas, Off White Fine Canvas, Tan Fine Canvas.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8.5, 9.5, 10.5, 11.5, 12.5

    Price: $109.95

    from Dr Martens

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--34773af17a00e965af2742068d88c1107ecbcf87-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-lester-3-eye-gibson-oxford-by-dr-martens.jpg/buy?id=34773af17a00e965af2742068d88c1107ecbcf87-a9230333f45907aa&pos=199&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1348&rsds=347
  200. Men's AeroGrip ESD Walking Oxford ST 6507 by Carolina (Black)CarolinaView$80.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's AeroGrip ESD Walking Oxford ST 6507 by Carolina (Black)

    Features a Nytek upper, nylon mesh fabric lining. Nytek is a leather alternative that offers advantages leather cannot match. It uses high performance nylon fibers that look like leather in every way, but are three times stronger with better abrasion resistance. AeroGrip outsoles meet the new international standard for s...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $80.95

    from Carolina

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--2b5fbe2f2bb3bc2dd6eaf738dcdc42574e91efd0-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-aerogrip-esd-walking-oxford-st-6507-by-carolina-black.jpg/buy?id=2b5fbe2f2bb3bc2dd6eaf738dcdc42574e91efd0-a9230333f45907aa&pos=200&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  201. Men's 708 Oxford by Mt. Emey (Beige)Mt. EmeyView$109.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's 708 Oxford by Mt. Emey (Beige)

    These leather stretchable provide amazing relief for individuals with bunions, hammertoes, corns and other foot problems. The stretchable vamp ensures the proper fit for hard-to-fit, super-sensitive feet. Added depth accommodates orthotic, removable inserts so you are assured the perfect fit every time. The leather reinf...

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17

    Price: $109.95

    from Mt. Emey

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--cffde00990e97e2927f8dffe76f6d821cc64bc4c-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-708-oxford-by-mt-emey-beige.jpg/buy?id=cffde00990e97e2927f8dffe76f6d821cc64bc4c-a9230333f45907aa&pos=201&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1995&rsds=994
  202. Men's Yuri 24405 Oxford by Stacy Adams (Green Multi Soft Buffalo Calf)Stacy AdamsView$100.00 $60.45 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Yuri 24405 Oxford by Stacy Adams (Green Multi Soft Buffalo Calf)

    Enjoy the classic look of the Yuri from Stacy Adams. Featuring a soft buffalo calf upper and a removable Poli-Sport molded footbed. Leather linings and leather flex sole.

    Sizes Available: 9, 10.5

    Price: $100.00 $60.45

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--3c3b689f5f19e6f27b1f95b7f26a63ebf067f6ec-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-yuri-24405-oxford-by-stacy-adams-green-multi-soft-buffalo-calf.jpg/buy?id=3c3b689f5f19e6f27b1f95b7f26a63ebf067f6ec-a9230333f45907aa&pos=202&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1227&rsds=226
  203. Men's Yuri 24405 Oxford by Stacy Adams (Green Multi Soft Buffalo Calf)Stacy AdamsView$100.00 $60.45 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Yuri 24405 Oxford by Stacy Adams (Green Multi Soft Buffalo Calf)

    Enjoy the classic look of the Yuri from Stacy Adams. Featuring a soft buffalo calf upper and a removable Poli-Sport molded footbed. Leather linings and leather flex sole.

    Sizes Available: 9, 10.5

    Price: $100.00 $60.45

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--81aee843ce8f03b68eabcb6158aa1a89dd5bdc64-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-yuri-24405-oxford-by-stacy-adams-green-multi-soft-buffalo-calf.jpg/buy?id=81aee843ce8f03b68eabcb6158aa1a89dd5bdc64-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=203&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1227&rsds=226
  204. Men's EXPEDITION II Lace Oxford Shoe - Black Calf Size:  9 Width: W - 1 pairDrew ShoeView$178.20 AllegroMedical 

    Men's EXPEDITION II Lace Oxford Shoe - Black Calf Size: 9 Width: W - 1 pair

    The Drew 40850 EXPEDITION II Mens Casual Shoe is the most popular style worn by todays active, mature man. Handsomely constructed for style, support and stability, EXPEDITION II is a sleek pebbled leather shoe that is durable, great-looking and comfortable. It features Drews new Plus Fitting System with two removable foo...

    Price: $178.20

    from Drew Shoe

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--7ddba8759afb034a20ac67ede420b677af6af7ff-f1b45442bbb7cc30--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-expedition-ii-lace-oxford-shoe-black-calf-size-9-width-w-1-pair.jpg/buy?id=7ddba8759afb034a20ac67ede420b677af6af7ff-f1b45442bbb7cc30&pos=204&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  205. Men's EXPEDITION II Lace Oxford Shoe - Clay Calf Size: 4.5 Width: - 1 pairDrew ShoeView$160.38 AllegroMedical 

    Men's EXPEDITION II Lace Oxford Shoe - Clay Calf Size: 4.5 Width: - 1 pair

    The Drew 40850 EXPEDITION II Mens Casual Shoe is the most popular style worn by todays active, mature man. Handsomely constructed for style, support and stability, EXPEDITION II is a sleek pebbled leather shoe that is durable, great-looking and comfortable. It features Drews new Plus Fitting System with two removable foo...

    Price: $160.38

    from Drew Shoe

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--ce7a422134b3510423dd7e90e34f855595723a64-f1b45442bbb7cc30--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-expedition-ii-lace-oxford-shoe-clay-calf-size-4-5-width-1-pair.jpg/buy?id=ce7a422134b3510423dd7e90e34f855595723a64-f1b45442bbb7cc30&pos=205&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  206. Men's Yuri 24405 Oxford by Stacy Adams (Tan Multi Soft Buffalo Calf)Stacy AdamsView$100.00 $60.45 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Yuri 24405 Oxford by Stacy Adams (Tan Multi Soft Buffalo Calf)

    Enjoy the classic look of the Yuri from Stacy Adams. Featuring a soft buffalo calf upper and a removable Poli-Sport molded footbed. Leather linings and leather flex sole.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5

    Price: $100.00 $60.45

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--caf54e0debdb682a5813774ea30f85cfb13b2dc6-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-yuri-24405-oxford-by-stacy-adams-tan-multi-soft-buffalo-calf.jpg/buy?id=caf54e0debdb682a5813774ea30f85cfb13b2dc6-a9230333f45907aa&pos=206&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1591&rsds=590
  207. Men's Yuri 24405 Oxford by Stacy Adams (Tan Multi Soft Buffalo Calf)Stacy AdamsView$100.00 $60.45 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Yuri 24405 Oxford by Stacy Adams (Tan Multi Soft Buffalo Calf)

    Enjoy the classic look of the Yuri from Stacy Adams. Featuring a soft buffalo calf upper and a removable Poli-Sport molded footbed. Leather linings and leather flex sole.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5

    Price: $100.00 $60.45

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--4f25081c355d209d1bc762b966c0dc9a3528900d-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-yuri-24405-oxford-by-stacy-adams-tan-multi-soft-buffalo-calf.jpg/buy?id=4f25081c355d209d1bc762b966c0dc9a3528900d-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=207&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1591&rsds=590
  208. Men's Trinchero Oxford by RockportRockportView$99.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Trinchero Oxford by Rockport

    The Trinchero is an Oxford style shoe and is part of the Proper Place Collection. It features a padded tongue and collar to prevent bruising, dynamic air cushioning and sensation and a soft Jersey lining.Available Colors: Dark Brown Full Grain Leather, Chili Full Grain Leather, Black Full Grain Leather.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 13, 14

    Price: $99.95

    from Rockport

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--7ff2a3a51d1a9da3415679aa36ebf54eb5e627d3-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-trinchero-oxford-by-rockport.jpg/buy?id=7ff2a3a51d1a9da3415679aa36ebf54eb5e627d3-a9230333f45907aa&pos=208&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1830&rsds=829
  209. Air Terrel Oxford by Cole HaanCole HaanView$158.00 Jos A. Bank 

    Air Terrel Oxford by Cole Haan

    Sportif casual oxford with an active profile in rich leather with artisan stitch and perforated detailing. Low profile NIKE AIR Technology in the heel for ultimate cushing and maximum comfort. Fully leather lined. Fully padded leather sock lining. Innovative, textured rubber crepe sole. Imported. -FREE Shipping On Orders...

    Price: $158.00

    from Cole Haan

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--abe54bd48daad335ed4853f4f2a0393ae67be688-ee396d98a50d0b7f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-air-terrel-oxford-by-cole-haan.jpg/buy?id=abe54bd48daad335ed4853f4f2a0393ae67be688-ee396d98a50d0b7f&pos=209&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1318&rsds=317
  210. Men's MacNeil Oxford by Allen-Edmonds (Black)Allen EdmondsView$474.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's MacNeil Oxford by Allen-Edmonds (Black)

    Five-eyelet long wing-tip blucher. Full leather linings. Arch saddle-stitch construction. Split reverse welt. Double oak leather sole. Custom heel.

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13

    Price: $474.95

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--91223f45f6c9ac9570b3c7057642e45dc048eefa-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-macneil-oxford-by-allen-edmonds-black.jpg/buy?id=91223f45f6c9ac9570b3c7057642e45dc048eefa-a9230333f45907aa&pos=210&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1980&rsds=979
  211. Ultra-Walker Men's Oxford Black, Size 9, Width EUltra WalkerView$79.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Ultra-Walker Men's Oxford Black, Size 9, Width E

    An oxford that's changing the way America walks. Tumbled leather upper. FOOTONIC II contoured footbed. Removable cushioned insole. EVA-TECH microcellular cushioned sole. Adjustable QUICK GRIP straps. Microcellular cushioned midsole. Advanced CUSH-N-EEZ multi-layer cushioning. BLUE ENERGY high-tech, shock-absorbing insert...

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $79.95

    from Ultra Walker

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--9b40f9a5dc131ffd25567ed566a6246a5d9d8130-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-ultra-walker-men-apos-s-oxford-black-size-9-width-e.jpg/buy?id=9b40f9a5dc131ffd25567ed566a6246a5d9d8130-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=211&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1986&rsds=985
  212. Men's 17265 Oxford by Giorgio BrutiniBeorgio BrutiniView$66.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's 17265 Oxford by Giorgio Brutini

    This oxford has a calf leather upper with a lizard embossed leather vamp, leather lining, and a leather sole.Available Colors: Wine Montana Buff Calf/Lizard Print, Mid Grey Montana Buff Calf/Lizard Print, Black Montana Buff Calf/Lizard Print, Bone Montana Buff Calf/Lizard Print, Brown Montana Buff Calf/Lizard Print, Navy...

    Sizes Available: 12, 13

    Price: $66.95

    from Beorgio Brutini

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--d0f30a1d1f892ac9cf4d269924172d5fcfed21b4-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-17265-oxford-by-giorgio-brutini.jpg/buy?id=d0f30a1d1f892ac9cf4d269924172d5fcfed21b4-a9230333f45907aa&pos=212&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1167&rsds=166
  213. Men's Madison 00042 Oxford by Stacy AdamsStacy AdamsView$110.00 $93.00 ProductExpressFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00042 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Croco print leather and kid update to the original Madison. Same great fit, genuine welt construction. Leather sole. Available Colors: White, Taupe, Black, Cognac, Navy, Burgundy.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 12

    Price: $110.00 $93.00

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Overnight Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--201050d824027fa106d386e9b268d8ef17e8e970-6b3c506eb15f770d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00042-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=201050d824027fa106d386e9b268d8ef17e8e970-6b3c506eb15f770d&pos=213&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1574&rsds=573
  214. Men's Madison 00042 Oxford by Stacy AdamsStacy AdamsView$110.00 $93.00 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Madison 00042 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Croco print leather and kid update to the original Madison. Same great fit, genuine welt construction. Leather sole.Available Colors: White, Taupe, Black, Grey, Cognac, Navy, Burgundy.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 12

    Price: $110.00 $93.00

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--debfc2362c85bc99ed1e8554f2986f6f67848558-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-madison-00042-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=debfc2362c85bc99ed1e8554f2986f6f67848558-a9230333f45907aa&pos=214&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1574&rsds=573
  215. Cole Haan White Air Granada Sport Oxford Shoes for Men - WhiteColeView$108.95 Cole Haan 

    Cole Haan White Air Granada Sport Oxford Shoes for Men - White

    Sleek Sport-inspired Oxford In Soft Leather With Visible Nike Air Technology In The Heel For Ultimate Cushioning. Lightweight Rubber Nub Sole.

    Price: $108.95

    from Cole

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--602b34282527832606f3ea99cc921328ba03a8a2-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-white-air-granada-sport-oxford-shoes-for-men-white.jpg/buy?id=602b34282527832606f3ea99cc921328ba03a8a2-c966090b743670ad&pos=215&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  216. Men's Waverly Oxford by Johnston & MurphyJohnston And MurphyView$164.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Waverly Oxford by Johnston & Murphy

    Classic wing-tip oxford is a perfect compliment to any dress style. Hand-antiqued veal upper adds a smooth touch to this already elegant style. Full leather linings and patented Optima Comfort System ensure comfort and cushioned support. Genuine Goodyear welt construction provides durability for long-lasting style.Availa...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $164.95

    from Johnston And Murphy

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--9fff56548f54e8f170812d529d44f4e5ddfd2019-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-waverly-oxford-by-johnston-amp-murphy.jpg/buy?id=9fff56548f54e8f170812d529d44f4e5ddfd2019-a9230333f45907aa&pos=216&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1881&rsds=880
  217. Men's Brennan Plain Toe 20-5425 Oxford by Johnston & Murphy (White Nubuck)Johnston And MurphyView$129.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Brennan Plain Toe 20-5425 Oxford by Johnston & Murphy (White Nubuck)

    This comfortable qaulity nubuck upper features compo bondwelt construction for lightweight comfort. Leather lining provides breathability and an enhanced fit. Features a leather covered latex insole for flexibility and cushioning. The rubber/EVA outsole and heel provides flexibility, shock absorption and traction. Airpor...

    Sizes Available: 8.5, 9.5, 10, 13

    Price: $129.95

    from Johnston And Murphy

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--8a5f7cbf302eeeeb4b571a6327eb16affd4c2480-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-brennan-plain-toe-20-5425-oxford-by-johnston-amp-murphy-white-nubuck.jpg/buy?id=8a5f7cbf302eeeeb4b571a6327eb16affd4c2480-a9230333f45907aa&pos=217&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  218. Men's Mercer 24471 Oxford by Stacy AdamsStacy AdamsView$74.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Mercer 24471 Oxford by Stacy Adams

    Mercer is a sleek, trendy formal shoe. This square toe oxford features a crocodile-embossed leather and kidskin leather upper and a leather sole.Available Colors: Black Crocodile/Kidskin Leather, Brandy Crocodile/Kidskin Leather, Grey Crocodile/Kidskin Leather, Ivory Crocodile/Kidskin Leather, Navy Crocodile/Kidskin Leat...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $74.95

    from Stacy Adams

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--66c86acc3ca8b0c1d2ab868527adea2544a018ff-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-mercer-24471-oxford-by-stacy-adams.jpg/buy?id=66c86acc3ca8b0c1d2ab868527adea2544a018ff-a9230333f45907aa&pos=218&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1943&rsds=942