Harley Davidson$129.95
ShoemallFree ShippingHarley Davidson Men's Kinetic Boot Black, Size 9, Width M
Designed for the two-wheeled type of performance. Full grain leather upper. Removable dual-density. Lightweight, flexible sole with rubber street side. Side zipper for quicker on/off. Goodyear welt construction. ShockAbsorbers Twin Pad Comfort Technology
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $129.95
from Harley Davidson
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--8c651d366907bab543ad9bcc8ac8fac132e18669-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-harley-davidson-men-apos-s-kinetic-boot-black-size-9-width-m.jpg/buy?id=8c651d366907bab543ad9bcc8ac8fac132e18669-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=1&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
Skechers$54.95
ShoemallFree ShippingSkechers Sport Men's Sparta - Directions Slip-On Black, Size 9, Width M
Sporty style with the warrior spirit. Nubuck leather upper. Soft fabric lining. Cushioned comfort insole. Flexible, athletic traction rubber sole. Shock-absorbing lightweight midsole. Stretch fabric side panels for easy fit
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 13
Price: $54.95
from Skechers
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--9b9fa66a6c4956cb82be6c8e4f474538af8ab567-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-skechers-sport-men-apos-s-sparta-directions-slip-on-black-size-9-width-m.jpg/buy?id=9b9fa66a6c4956cb82be6c8e4f474538af8ab567-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=2&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1807&rsds=806
Skechers$64.95
ShoemallFree ShippingSkechers Sport Men's Artifact - Forceful Sneaker Black, Size 11.5, Width M
Street style that's a real work of art. Scuff resistant leather upper. Soft fabric lining. Relaxed Fit comfort cushioned insole. Flexible traction rubber sole. Elastic panels at instep for flexible fit. Shock-absorbing midsole. Contrast colored stitching detail. Leather overlays. Contrast colored side stripes. Side logo ...
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $64.95
from Skechers
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--c9bb7b0dc0e3b702905b09e8ded27a6c441b3d96-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-skechers-sport-men-apos-s-artifact-forceful-sneaker-black-size-11-5-width-m.jpg/buy?id=c9bb7b0dc0e3b702905b09e8ded27a6c441b3d96-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=3&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1671&rsds=670
Rockport$89.95
ShoemallFree ShippingRockport Men's Atmore Oxford Black, Size 10, Width M
Innovative comfort merged with urban-inspired style. Full grain leather upper is easy to maintain. Breathable mesh lining. Latex Kinetic Air Circulator footbed. Durable, flexible EVA/rubber sole. Padded collar and tongue. Flexible Strobel construction
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $89.95
from Rockport
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--9c0e4b173a137be5e0fe65785a82bb08b65d4f86-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-rockport-men-apos-s-atmore-oxford-black-size-10-width-m.jpg/buy?id=9c0e4b173a137be5e0fe65785a82bb08b65d4f86-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=4&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1458&rsds=457
Martino$119.95
ShoemallFree ShippingMartino Men's Buck 6 Boot Black, Size 9, Width D
Stand up to the most frigid conditions. Water-resistant leather upper. Thick fleece lining. Felt cushioned insole. Flexible rubber-like sole. Twin side zipper. Slip-resistant traction pattern. Heat-reflecting RADIANTEX insole cover
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $119.95
from Martino
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--f35cec3722a67cb9c240fec19faabcd17087cced-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-martino-men-apos-s-buck-6-boot-black-size-9-width-d.jpg/buy?id=f35cec3722a67cb9c240fec19faabcd17087cced-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=5&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
Nunn Bush$75.00 $51.97
HouserShoesFree ShippingNunn Bush Maning Black
Leather kiltie tassel. Flexible sole and padded insole for comfortable wear. Elastic band over instep for a snug, comfortable fit.
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $75.00 $51.97
from Nunn Bush
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--97f1bacd6b35b0e0da419aef58e50d4457f87977-bd36d0b16465280a--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-nunn-bush-maning-black.jpg/buy?id=97f1bacd6b35b0e0da419aef58e50d4457f87977-bd36d0b16465280a&pos=6&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1943&rsds=942-
Aerosoles$69.00 $39.99
Shoes Got Sole Aerosoles Skip Town Nubuck Slip On in Black Skip Town-Black-5M
Skip Town by Aerosoles A sporty casual slip-on in soft nubuck with Perfs. Supersoft manmade sueded sock lining and cushioned footbed on a 1/2? flexible manmade sole.
Price: $69.00 $39.99
from Aerosoles
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--314adf22566d0a622b1f2c5c75fe20c4f47022e1-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-aerosoles-skip-town-nubuck-slip-on-in-black-skip-town-black-5m.jpg/buy?id=314adf22566d0a622b1f2c5c75fe20c4f47022e1-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=7&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Martino$99.95
ShoemallFree ShippingMartino Men's Steve 7 Boot Black, Size 10.5, Width E2
Ward off winter's bone-chilling cold. Water-resistant leather upper. Thick fleece lining. Felt cushioned insole. Flexible rubber-like sole. Full side zipper. Slip-resistant traction pattern. Heat-reflecting RADIANTEX insole cover
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $99.95
from Martino
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--e9ab8555c7d6069e06d61d54f0b32e8c959ef4e9-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-martino-men-apos-s-steve-7-boot-black-size-10-5-width-e2.jpg/buy?id=e9ab8555c7d6069e06d61d54f0b32e8c959ef4e9-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=8&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
Martino$119.95
ShoemallFree ShippingMartino Men's Don 7 Boot Black, Size 9, Width D
Stand up to the most frigid conditions. Water-resistant leather upper. Thick fleece lining. Felt cushioned insole. Flexible rubber-like sole. Side zip for easy on/off. Slip-resistant traction pattern. Heat-reflecting RADIANTEX insole cover
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $119.95
from Martino
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--d296ad8a0d6b240a8ad33a0bd280eebd4ae24cc4-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-martino-men-apos-s-don-7-boot-black-size-9-width-d.jpg/buy?id=d296ad8a0d6b240a8ad33a0bd280eebd4ae24cc4-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=9&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1948&rsds=947
Martino$119.95
ShoemallFree ShippingMartino Men's Slope 4-1/2 Boot Black, Size 9, Width D
Stand up to the most frigid conditions. Water-resistant leather upper. Thick fleece lining. Felt cushioned insole. Flexible rubber-like sole. Adjustable QUICK GRIP straps. Slip-resistant traction pattern. Heat-reflecting RADIANTEX insole cover
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $119.95
from Martino
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--db9b5076252f04f9e98293cced041d6926f1c6b7-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-martino-men-apos-s-slope-4-1-2-boot-black-size-9-width-d.jpg/buy?id=db9b5076252f04f9e98293cced041d6926f1c6b7-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=10&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
Gbx$84.95
ShoemallFree ShippingGBX Men's 54236 Boot Black, Size 9, Width M
The reinvented, day-to-day boot. Lightweight leather upper. DRI-LEX lining. Cushioned insole. Flexible rubber sole. Unique side zipper detail
Sizes Available: 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $84.95
from Gbx
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--3e26cb177ca49614342ff12c17470a0bc47be4c4-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-gbx-men-apos-s-54236-boot-black-size-9-width-m.jpg/buy?id=3e26cb177ca49614342ff12c17470a0bc47be4c4-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=11&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1847&rsds=846
Stacy Adams$59.95
ShoemallFree ShippingStacy Adams Men's Tonga Slip-On Black, Size 10.5, Width M
Cool, sandal-like style for work to weekend wear. Woven leather upper with flex goring. Foam cushioned insole. Flexible, shock-absorbing blown rubber sole. Elastic-gored, adjustable buckle
Sizes Available: 8, 9, 9.5, 10.5, 12
Price: $59.95
from Stacy Adams
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--94b935692f5d578426659949b54e7e85c5248e2c-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-stacy-adams-men-apos-s-tonga-slip-on-black-size-10-5-width-m.jpg/buy?id=94b935692f5d578426659949b54e7e85c5248e2c-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=12&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1390&rsds=389
Cole Haan$398.00
Cole Haan Cole Haan Black Air Lucio Woven Venetian Collection for Men (Black)
Luxe woven venetian handmade in italy in finest burnished calfskin with artisan leather and highly crafted detailing. Concealed nike air technology for ultimate cushioning and maximum support. Genuine moccasin construction. Fully lined in glove-soft leather. Fully padded leather sock lining. Hand-burnished, flexible leat...
Price: $398.00
from Cole Haan
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--4c9597f6a5efca25c28376a4440c9307fa73001b-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-black-air-lucio-woven-venetian-collection-for-men-black.jpg/buy?id=4c9597f6a5efca25c28376a4440c9307fa73001b-4ffda8a157377229&pos=13&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Skechers$69.95
ShoemallFree ShippingSkechers USA Men's Urbantrack - Solver Slip-On Black, Size 10, Width M
Casual cool is never going to be a problem. Leather upper with a distressed feel. Soft fabric lining. Cushioned insole. Flexible rubber Urbantrack sole. Shock-absorbing low profile midsole. Cleated traction design. Scuff resistant leather. Contrast stitching detail. Dual stitched seam bicycle style toe design. Mini perfo...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $69.95
from Skechers
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--01b8200509505880e9523c1fe11e92b7d1d1b89e-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-skechers-usa-men-apos-s-urbantrack-solver-slip-on-black-size-10-width-m.jpg/buy?id=01b8200509505880e9523c1fe11e92b7d1d1b89e-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=14&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1393&rsds=392
Earth$89.95
ShoemallFree ShippingEarth Men's ZMOC Slip-On Black, Size 10.5, Width M
The uncompromising, every-guy style. Leather-lined leather upper. Removable cushioned insole. Latex rubber sole. Flexible neoprene in heel for extra give. Kalso Negative Heel Technology . Anatomic arch support. BioFoam Cushioning
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $89.95
from Earth
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--27e722a7e709c2be3338bccbfad5abcff3f7f8eb-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-earth-men-apos-s-zmoc-slip-on-black-size-10-5-width-m.jpg/buy?id=27e722a7e709c2be3338bccbfad5abcff3f7f8eb-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=15&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1819&rsds=818
Cole$59.95
Cole Haan Cole Haan Zermatt Shoes
Cole Haan Finest Hand-burnished Calfskin Slipper With Suede Trim. Fully Shearling Lined. Flexible Rubber Sole.
Price: $59.95
from Cole
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--44e894efc4de3d036a0da568ae289bd6ec4fa2ec-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-zermatt-shoes.jpg/buy?id=44e894efc4de3d036a0da568ae289bd6ec4fa2ec-c966090b743670ad&pos=16&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
New Balance$64.95
ShoemallFree ShippingNew Balance Men's MX608V2 Training Shoe Black, Size 9, Width D
A stable, well-cushioned sport shoe. Leather upper. Breathable nylon lining. Removable EVA cushioned insole. Solid rubber traction sole. Shock-dispersing C-CAP midsole. ABZORB insert in the heel. Fully padded collar and tongue. Flexible Strobel construction
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $64.95
from New Balance
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--ca72bc099a15563ebfb3f4ab3216edb7563e7f33-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-new-balance-men-apos-s-mx608v2-training-shoe-black-size-9-width-d.jpg/buy?id=ca72bc099a15563ebfb3f4ab3216edb7563e7f33-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=17&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
Nunn Bush$55.97
Housershoes Nunn Bush- Mens Vanguard Shoe (Brown)
The Vanguard moc toe casual shoe is made with a Dynamic Comfort Construction that features a special sole compound that is slip-resistant, non-marking, lightweight, and exceptionally flexible. It also provides a dual-density removable EVA/Latex footbed for advanced cushioning and shock absorption. The Vanguard also has a...
Price: $55.97
from Nunn Bush
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--3bd0e75298eac3b60922a325d706bc2f69335644-41a6ee6fe3f79286--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-nunn-bush-mens-vanguard-shoe-brown.jpg/buy?id=3bd0e75298eac3b60922a325d706bc2f69335644-41a6ee6fe3f79286&pos=18&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Cole Haan$115.00
Cole Haan Cole Haan Zermatt Shoes (Black)
Cole Haan finest hand-burnished calfskin slipper with suede trim. Fully shearling lined. Flexible rubber sole.
Price: $115.00
from Cole Haan
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--774c1adaf54b28a61bb9ce756da0d06d9ed5a2e0-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-zermatt-shoes-black.jpg/buy?id=774c1adaf54b28a61bb9ce756da0d06d9ed5a2e0-4ffda8a157377229&pos=19&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Aerosoles$59.00 $29.99
Shoes Got Sole Aerosoles Discal Year Leather Slip On in Black Discal Year-Black-5M
Discal Year by Aerosoles Slip-on perfect comfort in this soft leather sandal with a unique gathered strap design, for something a little different. Manmade sueded sock lining and cushioned footbed on a ?? heel and flexible rubber sole.
Sizes Available: 10.5
Price: $59.00 $29.99
from Aerosoles
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--0b4011f0e6c65bd5d9a4804533e0c322bb525258-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-aerosoles-discal-year-leather-slip-on-in-black-discal-year-black-5m.jpg/buy?id=0b4011f0e6c65bd5d9a4804533e0c322bb525258-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=20&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1122&rsds=121
Cole Haan$178.00
Cole Haan Cole Haan Black Air Hughes Sport Oxford Shoes for Men (Black)
Edgy lace-up: Casual sporty oxford in hand-burnished italian vachetta kidskin with tonal stitch detailing. Cushioned with nike air technology in the heel for ultimate comfort. Fully leather lined. Fully padded leather sock lining. Exclusive, flexible vibram (tm) rubber sole for long lasting wear.
Price: $178.00
from Cole Haan
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--bbff82c15acf4c5a85266b85c1123a81990c7992-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-black-air-hughes-sport-oxford-shoes-for-men-black.jpg/buy?id=bbff82c15acf4c5a85266b85c1123a81990c7992-4ffda8a157377229&pos=21&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Cole$69.95
Cole Haan Cole Haan Zermatt Shoes
Genuine Handsewn Slipper In Finest Hand-burnished Kidskin. Full Shearling Lining. Flexible Two-part Rubber Sole.
Price: $69.95
from Cole
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--ffa261b7400b0bbd22ff3818ecc3cca27548e686-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-zermatt-shoes.jpg/buy?id=ffa261b7400b0bbd22ff3818ecc3cca27548e686-c966090b743670ad&pos=22&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Asics$79.95
ShoemallFree ShippingAsics Men's Gel-Foundation Walking Shoe Black, Size 9, Width M
Ideal stability without sacrificing comfort or cushioning. Breathable mesh/synthetic leather upper. Removable cushioned insole. Flexible, durable rubber sole. SpEVA midsole for durability and shock attenuation. PHF (Personal Heel Fit) Memory Foam lined heel collar molds to your heel. DuoMax Support System maintains prope...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13
Price: $79.95
from Asics
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--1a4f8d91f7963eca9913b29d456a2f0fa9dc41be-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-asics-men-apos-s-gel-foundation-walking-shoe-black-size-9-width-m.jpg/buy?id=1a4f8d91f7963eca9913b29d456a2f0fa9dc41be-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=23&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1916&rsds=915
Avia$44.95
ShoemallFree ShippingAvia Men's A334M Walking Shoe Black, Size 11, Width M
The preferred design for super-cushioned, ultra-comfy style. Breathable, lightweight leather upper. Removable, molded EVA sockliner. Flexible, traction-patterned rubber sole. Velcro straps for a comfortable fit and feel. Compression molded EVA midsole. Anatomical Cradle increases overall support and stability. Cantilever...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $44.95
from Avia
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--d10fb15437982596ee37ea3526f7b9763ef18791-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-avia-men-apos-s-a334m-walking-shoe-black-size-11-width-m.jpg/buy?id=d10fb15437982596ee37ea3526f7b9763ef18791-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=24&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1881&rsds=880-
Rocky$189.99 $179.99
Sheplers Rocky Outdoor Gear- Rocky mens Branson waterproof roper work boots - steel toe
Waterproof Rocky work boot with easy pull-on western roper design - 8-layer Rocky Ride Comfort System - Moisture-wicking fabric lining - Dual-density removable polyurethane Ride footbedThe Rocky Branson 11" roper work boot sports a black waterproof oiled leather upper. This rugged boot performs with the Rocky Ride Comf...
Price: $189.99 $179.99
from Rocky
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--f3cf8d5b6bd63c52332edb5ca3a5a0de1ce80ee2-6d86013676711934--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-rocky-outdoor-gear-rocky-mens-branson-waterproof-roper-work-boots-steel-toe.jpg/buy?id=f3cf8d5b6bd63c52332edb5ca3a5a0de1ce80ee2-6d86013676711934&pos=25&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910Discover Visual Search
Find similar items based on
color, shape, pattern.Click the Visual Search button
wherever you see it.
Johnston And Murphy$140.00
Johnston & Murphy Johnston & Murphy Braydon Panel Toe Shoes - Black Calf (Black calf)
Johnston & Murphy A Revolutionary Combination Of Dress-Shoes Craftsmanship And Lightweight Technology. The Exceptionally Flexible And Lightweight Polyurethane Sole And Stacked-Look Heel Cushions Each Step, Offers A Clean, Dressy Finish. Crafted Of Supple Water-Resistant Lea
Price: $140.00
from Johnston And Murphy
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--597db5514c4aa863ae9cb4e8c4d4781ab7b949a4-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-braydon-panel-toe-shoes-black-calf-black-calf.jpg/buy?id=597db5514c4aa863ae9cb4e8c4d4781ab7b949a4-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=26&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Johnston And Murphy$140.00
Johnston & Murphy Johnston & Murphy Braydon Venetian Shoes - Black Calf (Black calf)
Johnston & Murphy A Revolutionary Combination Of Dress-Shoes Craftsmanship And Lightweight Technology. The Exceptionally Flexible And Lightweight Polyurethane Sole And Stacked-Look Heel Cushions Each Step, Offers A Clean, Dressy Finish. Crafted Of Supple Water-Resistant Lea
Price: $140.00
from Johnston And Murphy
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--f21ebdf2b7ebb9da36a79e873666072f9d30e82c-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-braydon-venetian-shoes-black-calf-black-calf.jpg/buy?id=f21ebdf2b7ebb9da36a79e873666072f9d30e82c-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=27&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Cole Haan$135.00
Cole Haan Cole Haan Zermatt Shoes (Black)
Genuine handsewn slipper in finest hand-burnished kidskin. Full shearling lining. Flexible two-part rubber sole.
Price: $135.00
from Cole Haan
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--b38481504fa5fff8abbe748635d671c945add8ac-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-zermatt-shoes-black.jpg/buy?id=b38481504fa5fff8abbe748635d671c945add8ac-4ffda8a157377229&pos=28&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Allen Edmonds$199.95
ShoemallFree ShippingAllen Edmonds- Allen Edmunds Men's Terrell Oxford Black, Size 11, Width D
Surpassingly comfortable, effortlessly stylish. Calfskin leather upper. Full leather lining. Leather-wrapped Poron footbed. Composite rubber sole. Flexible direct-attach construction. Crafted in the USA
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $199.95
from Allen Edmonds
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--fec3acfd23b0218016003bdde067b2e28ac7d80b-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-allen-edmunds-men-apos-s-terrell-oxford-black-size-11-width-d.jpg/buy?id=fec3acfd23b0218016003bdde067b2e28ac7d80b-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=29&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1900&rsds=899
Cole Haan$178.00
Cole Haan Cole Haan Black Air Raphael Penny Shoes for Men (Black)
Very soft penny moccasin in luxe vachetta calfskin with a square toe and artisan topsitich. Concealed nike air technology for ultimate cushioning and maximum support. Geniune handsewn moccasin construction. Fully leather lined. Fully padded sock lining. Traditional driver sole with flexible rubber nubs.
Price: $178.00
from Cole Haan
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--61eb51705bfd37f277cca069fe3249eb6e607fe2-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-black-air-raphael-penny-shoes-for-men-black.jpg/buy?id=61eb51705bfd37f277cca069fe3249eb6e607fe2-4ffda8a157377229&pos=30&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Zengara$49.95
ShoemallFree ShippingZengara Men's Z30165 Oxford Black, Size 10.5, Width M
Definitely worth checking out. Soft leather upper. Cushioned insole. Durable, flexible rubber sole. Snipped toe dress oxford
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $49.95
from Zengara
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--d35f243643c591b14b9fc46e650970c3e90e3a8c-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-zengara-men-apos-s-z30165-oxford-black-size-10-5-width-m.jpg/buy?id=d35f243643c591b14b9fc46e650970c3e90e3a8c-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=31&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1943&rsds=942
Ecco$149.99 $119.97
FootSmartFree ShippingEcco Mens Auckland Walking Shoes - Black
This walker keeps feet feeling their best all day in a full-grain leather and nubuck upper, loaded with comfort features. The flexible midsole offers superior cushioning and stability. The glue-less constructed sole forms a watertight seal that is also extra soft and durable. A flexible rubber outsole offers extra tracti...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5
Price: $149.99 $119.97
from Ecco
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--9ebceada110df79699960feafd8ad67a6957dcd7-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-ecco-mens-auckland-walking-shoes-black.jpg/buy?id=9ebceada110df79699960feafd8ad67a6957dcd7-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=32&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1917&rsds=916
Stacy Adams$39.95
ShoemallFree ShippingStacy Adams Men's Saunter Slipper Black, Size 9, Width M
Truly traditional styling for lounging around. Synthetic leather upper. Gentle fabric lining. Soft foam insole. Flexible sueded sole. Full sizes only, half sizes order next size up
Sizes Available: 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $39.95
from Stacy Adams
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--4ae35e5f7b2a4fa387072657ab161e0699014e8d-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-stacy-adams-men-apos-s-saunter-slipper-black-size-9-width-m.jpg/buy?id=4ae35e5f7b2a4fa387072657ab161e0699014e8d-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=33&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1627&rsds=626
Softspots$55.95
Shoeline Softspots Tela
This huarache sandal is designed for all-day comfort, made from the softest premium leathers and boasting a super-cushioned footbed. Take the Tela on long walks or out to lunch with friends, the flexible sole is durable and resilient. Available in eye-catching colors, the Tela is the perfect complement to casual warm-w...
Price: $55.95
from Softspots
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--64c7d9dfbe6e03e6041ac7a9752134b735c4e4d2-8c438303e7bda8b9--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-softspots-tela.jpg/buy?id=64c7d9dfbe6e03e6041ac7a9752134b735c4e4d2-8c438303e7bda8b9&pos=34&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Johnston And Murphy$69.99
Johnston & Murphy Johnston & Murphy Milson Cross Strap Sandals - Black Veal (Black veal)
Johnston & Murphy Smooth, Supple Veal Straps Offer A Premium Fit And Feel. Cushioned Stripe-Printed Leather Insole Is Comfortable And Stylish. Flexible Rubber Sole.
Price: $69.99
from Johnston And Murphy
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--bf65aa0ccaad472a51389e8d537d65ceb3e54681-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-milson-cross-strap-sandals-black-veal-black-veal.jpg/buy?id=bf65aa0ccaad472a51389e8d537d65ceb3e54681-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=35&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Cole Haan$168.00
Cole Haan Cole Haan Black Zoom Court for Men (Black)
Play on air: Court-inspired oxford crafted with an elegant blend of classic design and new technology in supple leather. Concealed nike air technology for ultimate cushioning and maximum support. Fully leather lined. Fully padded leather sock liner. Leather-wrapped midsole. Flexible, high traction rubber sole with signat...
Price: $168.00
from Cole Haan
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--5f287a74879ad93f6e69bd6ed28ebd8bf4af6c37-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-black-zoom-court-for-men-black.jpg/buy?id=5f287a74879ad93f6e69bd6ed28ebd8bf4af6c37-4ffda8a157377229&pos=36&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Florsheim$99.95
ZapposFree ShippingFlorsheim Edgar
Stylish, lace-up dress shoe. ; Leather sole. ; Fully cushioned footbed for added comfort. ; Leather quarter linings and sock lining. ; Genuine leather uppers. ; Flexible sole for easy walking.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $99.95
from Florsheim
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--989bfb630907152243b57e65a49ac15573a9143d-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-edgar.jpg/buy?id=989bfb630907152243b57e65a49ac15573a9143d-e3464bd4db427307&pos=37&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1168&rsds=968
Zengara$49.95
ShoemallFree ShippingZengara Men's Z30016 Slip-On Black, Size 9, Width M
There's always room for the iconic slip-on. Soft leather upper. Cushioned insole. Soft, flexible rubber sole. Twin elastic-gore for easy entry
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $49.95
from Zengara
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--46f2e0d86c54d51d57160f59de4dd337b68d2c76-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-zengara-men-apos-s-z30016-slip-on-black-size-9-width-m.jpg/buy?id=46f2e0d86c54d51d57160f59de4dd337b68d2c76-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=38&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1847&rsds=846
New Balance$84.95
ShoemallFree ShippingNew Balance Men's MX840 Training Shoe Black, Size 9, Width D
Comfort and performance with maximum quickness and support. Lightweight synthetic/mesh upper. Breathable nylon lining. Removable cushioned insole. Lightweight blown rubber sole is extremely flexible
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 15
Price: $84.95
from New Balance
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--23d632a0f728b359758cefb52d14829e96988b88-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-new-balance-men-apos-s-mx840-training-shoe-black-size-9-width-d.jpg/buy?id=23d632a0f728b359758cefb52d14829e96988b88-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=39&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1854&rsds=853
Instride$89.95
ShoemallFree ShippingInStride Men's Monterey Walking Shoe Black, Size 9, Width D
Customize the level of cushioning with the Comfort Fit System. Full grain leather upper. Moisture-wicking, seamless nylon lining. Two removable cushioned insoles. Flexible rubber sole. Adjustable QUICK GRIP straps. Padded collar and tongue. Sturdy heel counter adds stability. Accommodates orthotics. Approved for Code A55...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $89.95
from Instride
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--54d6331d72b078194791cdf31c3cbacdd453c914-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-instride-men-apos-s-monterey-walking-shoe-black-size-9-width-d.jpg/buy?id=54d6331d72b078194791cdf31c3cbacdd453c914-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=40&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
Johnston And Murphy$140.00
Johnston & Murphy Johnston & Murphy Braydon Plain Toe Shoes - Black Calf (Black calf)
Johnston & Murphy A Revolutionary Combination Of Dress-Shoes Craftsmanship And Lightweight Technology. The Exceptionally Flexible And Lightweight Polyurethane Sole And Stacked-Look Heel Cushions Each Step, Offers A Clean, Dressy Finish. Crafted Of Supple Water-Resistant Lea
Price: $140.00
from Johnston And Murphy
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--47713350e7ad5d1db8df3006d73002bee18f406f-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-braydon-plain-toe-shoes-black-calf-black-calf.jpg/buy?id=47713350e7ad5d1db8df3006d73002bee18f406f-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=41&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Justin$399.00
Langston's Justin - Men's Full Quill Ostrich Cowboy Boots with Tekno Crepe Sole - Black
These western boots from Justin feature their Tekno Crepe sole, which is more abrasion resistant, lighter, and more flexible than other crepe soles. A cushioned insole and wide, round toe ensure full comfort, while the genuine full quill ostrich...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $399.00
from Justin
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--9c6895fc01acce40cd9bd3cadcf3bf43c7db5639-da0e26f8a0c68b87--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-justin-men-apos-s-full-quill-ostrich-cowboy-boots-with-tekno-crepe-sole-black.jpg/buy?id=9c6895fc01acce40cd9bd3cadcf3bf43c7db5639-da0e26f8a0c68b87&pos=42&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Johnston And Murphy$130.00
Johnston & Murphy Johnston & Murphy Shuler Chukka Shoes - Black Tumbled Veal (Black tumbled veal)
Johnston & Murphy Designed For Extreme Comfort Of Supple Full-Grain Tumbled Leather With A Soft Feel, Casual Look. Super-Soft Sheepskin Lining, Multi-Layered Cushioned Footbed And Padded Collar Add To The Comfortable Fit And Feel. Highly Flexible Molded Latex Rubber Sole A
Price: $130.00
from Johnston And Murphy
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--9a1f48f942b436934fd387a48693103e0529e30f-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-shuler-chukka-shoes-black-tumbled-veal-black-tumbled-veal.jpg/buy?id=9a1f48f942b436934fd387a48693103e0529e30f-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=43&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Es$60.00 $29.99
PeterGlenn Sole Technology Accel Shoes (Men's) Black 9
Originally designed back in 1995 the Accel lives on and remains one of the most popular shoes eS has ever offered Its the superior model for any skateboarder seeking a lightweight shoe offering plenty of flexibility and board control To put it simply the Accel is good looking and functional true classic Features Leather ...
Sizes Available: 7, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 13, 14
Price: $60.00 $29.99
from Es
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--584a4daf4d6f7c51c29b35dfd001aaaede17039d-75ead6d6b70aaace--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-sole-technology-accel-shoes-men-apos-s-black-9.jpg/buy?id=584a4daf4d6f7c51c29b35dfd001aaaede17039d-75ead6d6b70aaace&pos=44&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1370&rsds=369
Sanuk$54.99
Sun & Ski Sports Sanuk- Men's Kerouac Sidewalk Surfer Black
There's no better to way to on the road. Fabric upper. Cushioned insole. Flexible EVA sole. Elastic side gores for fit and feel. Available in whole sizes only, half sizes please order the next size up Keywords: mens, synthetic, black, slip on
Price: $54.99
from Sanuk
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--fbcaf51c9f9181c3136bc3da0be0e24a4a1f2d78-e25e21586adcbaae--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-sanuk-men-apos-s-kerouac-sidewalk-surfer-black.jpg/buy?id=fbcaf51c9f9181c3136bc3da0be0e24a4a1f2d78-e25e21586adcbaae&pos=45&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Cole Haan$198.00
Cole Haan Cole Haan Black Air Alaska 3 Eye for Men (Black)
Modern artisan lace-up in rich leather and contrast stitching with classic profile. Low profile nike air technology in the heel with concealed nike tencile air in the forepart for ultimate cushioning and maximum support. Fully leather lined. Fully padded leather sock lining. Innovative, flexible rubber pod bottom sole.
Price: $198.00
from Cole Haan
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--7f7a2ae3c0df928d69fd6ca643433aa6ae16dea8-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-black-air-alaska-3-eye-for-men-black.jpg/buy?id=7f7a2ae3c0df928d69fd6ca643433aa6ae16dea8-4ffda8a157377229&pos=46&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Fly$89.99 $84.99
Sears Fly Flot Affeto-Black
Affeto - Leather maryjane with adjustable hook and loop strap. Stitch detail along top and sides of shoe compliments the overall look. Anit-Shock, supportive and very flexible sole provides outstanding stability. Features a breathable footbed that...
Price: $89.99 $84.99
from Fly
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--b0f80d1d137f74e3255feab8beb797d20f778a32-c251493914159c82--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-fly-flot-affeto-black.jpg/buy?id=b0f80d1d137f74e3255feab8beb797d20f778a32-c251493914159c82&pos=47&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Foamtreads$39.95
ShoemallFree ShippingFoamtreads Men's Doctor Slipper Black, Size 9, Width M
For total ease of entry and superior cushioned comfort. Wool upper. Removable foam insole. Flexible, slip-resistant rubber like indoor/outdoor sole. QUICK GRIP front panel. Hand washable. Antimicrobial. Recommended by leading podiatrists and health care professionals
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $39.95
from Foamtreads
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--19a1b7110d5945d5c53f6a4cc40439d0c04ae84a-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-foamtreads-men-apos-s-doctor-slipper-black-size-9-width-m.jpg/buy?id=19a1b7110d5945d5c53f6a4cc40439d0c04ae84a-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=48&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
L B Evans$52.95
Sears L.B. Evans Men's Radio Tyme II - Black Leather
This slipper is a classic retro style. It has a soft leather upper, genuine suede lining, and a flexible indoor/outdoor sole for comfort.
Price: $52.95
from L B Evans
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--328a95ac5df37ab38193d96b6a7f379bdad81d06-11abfcc2d8dbf132--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-l-b-evans-men-apos-s-radio-tyme-ii-black-leather.jpg/buy?id=328a95ac5df37ab38193d96b6a7f379bdad81d06-11abfcc2d8dbf132&pos=49&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Johnston And Murphy$135.00 $99.97
HouserShoesFree ShippingJohnston and Murphy Aragon ll Black-Brown
Leather two toned dress loafer. Flexible sole and padded insole for comfortable wear. Monk strap over instep with kilt and tassels for a unique look.
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $135.00 $99.97
from Johnston And Murphy
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--b1522d2c644be43ab69a146edec647aea502e305-bd36d0b16465280a--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-and-murphy-aragon-ll-black-brown.jpg/buy?id=b1522d2c644be43ab69a146edec647aea502e305-bd36d0b16465280a&pos=50&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1943&rsds=942
Foamtreads$39.95
ShoemallFree ShippingFoamtreads Men's Physician Slipper Black, Size 9, Width W
For total ease of entry and superior cushioned comfort. Wool upper. Removable foam insole. Flexible, slip-resistant rubber like indoor/outdoor sole. Front and back QUICK GRIP straps. Hand washable. Antimicrobial. Recommended by leading podiatrists and health care professionals
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $39.95
from Foamtreads
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--9dca07e3dc804f3c13396af832dd7d073d02a953-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-foamtreads-men-apos-s-physician-slipper-black-size-9-width-w.jpg/buy?id=9dca07e3dc804f3c13396af832dd7d073d02a953-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=51&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
Johnston And Murphy$99.97
HouserShoes Johnston and Murphy Mens Black-Brown (20-0592)
Leather two toned dress loafer. Flexible sole and padded insole for comfortable wear. Monk strap over instep with kilt and tassels for a unique look.
Price: $99.97
from Johnston And Murphy
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--74222b5782977969a1cd9e33c71fd3840d2edbad-c7d69dae7584bdf9--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-and-murphy-mens-black-brown-20-0592.jpg/buy?id=74222b5782977969a1cd9e33c71fd3840d2edbad-c7d69dae7584bdf9&pos=52&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Cole Haan$188.00
Cole Haan Cole Haan Black Air Alaska Slip-On Shoes for Men (Black)
Modern artisan slide in rich leather with contrast stitching in a classic profile. Low profile nike air technology in the heel with nike tencile air technology in the front forepart for ultimate comfort and maximum support. Fully leather lined. Fully padded leather sock lining. Innovative, flexible rubber pod bottom sole.
Price: $188.00
from Cole Haan
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--baaee6b8988a863981156a57e2c28cac92ed7966-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-black-air-alaska-slip-on-shoes-for-men-black.jpg/buy?id=baaee6b8988a863981156a57e2c28cac92ed7966-4ffda8a157377229&pos=53&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Cole$87.95
Cole Haan Cole Haan Zermatt Clog Shoes
Genuine Handsewn Clog In Soft Suede. Full Shearling Or New Signature Plaid Fabric Lining. Flexible Two-part Rubber Sole.
Price: $87.95
from Cole
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--54761581613bcbad7a06ab38bdd93d8d9834831e-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-zermatt-clog-shoes.jpg/buy?id=54761581613bcbad7a06ab38bdd93d8d9834831e-c966090b743670ad&pos=54&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Sanuk$32.00 $19.99
PeterGlenn Sanuk- Yogi Power Balance Sandals (Men's) Black 9
The Sanuk Yogi Power Balance Sandals feel like a traveling yoga mat for your feet Features Anchored straps Rubberized EVA cushioned foot beds Upward curve on front to prevent tripping Extremely flexible sole Real yoga mat foot bed
Sizes Available: 9
Price: $32.00 $19.99
from Sanuk
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--54a7a5988f1fa2949cf23c9740557df9de18855b-75ead6d6b70aaace--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-sanuk-yogi-power-balance-sandals-men-apos-s-black-9.jpg/buy?id=54a7a5988f1fa2949cf23c9740557df9de18855b-75ead6d6b70aaace&pos=55&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1106&rsds=105
Jump$129.95 $51.99
ShoemallFree ShippingJump Men's Duomo Slip-On Black, Size 11, Width M
Stack the odds in your favor. Calfskin leather upper. Leather lining. Cushioned insole. Flexible, durable sole. Elastic-gored for fit and feel
Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $129.95 $51.99
from Jump
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--1e59f2f2fd3e8deb7cca62b986f496f78a0e25d9-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-jump-men-apos-s-duomo-slip-on-black-size-11-width-m.jpg/buy?id=1e59f2f2fd3e8deb7cca62b986f496f78a0e25d9-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=56&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1653&rsds=652
Zengara$49.95
ShoemallFree ShippingZengara Men's Z30166 Slip-On Black, Size 10, Width M
Every guy needs a top notch slip-on. Soft leather upper. Cushioned insole. Soft, flexible rubber sole. Twin elastic-gore for easy entry
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $49.95
from Zengara
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--5cdca856f714e5e51b646ed074dc3ff3086acc46-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-zengara-men-apos-s-z30166-slip-on-black-size-10-width-m.jpg/buy?id=5cdca856f714e5e51b646ed074dc3ff3086acc46-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=57&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
Cole Haan$178.00
Jos A. BankFree ShippingAir Hughes Moc Toe Shoe by Cole Haan
Casual sporty moc-toe slip on in hand-burnished Italian vachetta calfskin with tonal details. Concealed NIKE AIR Technology in the heel for ultimate cushioning and maximum support. Fully leather lined. Fully padded leather sock liner. Exclusive Vibram (TM) flexible, rubber sole for durability and wearability. -FREE Shipp...
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $178.00
from Cole Haan
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--ccc124473b6ec99473b70a908b95db14bac3de30-ee396d98a50d0b7f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-air-hughes-moc-toe-shoe-by-cole-haan.jpg/buy?id=ccc124473b6ec99473b70a908b95db14bac3de30-ee396d98a50d0b7f&pos=58&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1122&rsds=121
Johnston And Murphy$295.00
Johnston & Murphy Johnston & Murphy Regan Lizard Penny Loafers - Black Genuine Lizard and Calf (Black genuine lizard and calf)
Johnston & Murphy Handcrafted In Spain By Mezlan Of Prized Genuine Lizard And Calfskin For A Unique And Exotic Look. Lightweight Moccasin Construction With Leather-Covered Cushioned Insole Offer Flexible Comfort. Leather Sole And Combination Leather And Rubber Heel Provide
Price: $295.00
from Johnston And Murphy
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--829b1331f73f15b173cf4ceb7d306a7d1badfb2b-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-regan-lizard-penny-loafers-black-genuine-lizard-and-calf-black-genuine-lizard-an.jpg/buy?id=829b1331f73f15b173cf4ceb7d306a7d1badfb2b-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=59&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Cole Haan$398.00
Cole Haan Cole Haan Black Air Lucarno Split Toe Collection Oxford Shoes for Men (Black)
Split toe oxford handcrafted in italy in fine italian calfskin with artisan hand-stitched details and concealed nike air technology for ultimate cushioning. True bologna construction for flexibility and comfort. Fully leather lined. Hand-burnished leather sole with artisan brass nails. Leather/rubber heel.
Price: $398.00
from Cole Haan
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--b355d73b62333ddbe3743f534738c33b8527f05c-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-black-air-lucarno-split-toe-collection-oxford-shoes-for-men-black.jpg/buy?id=b355d73b62333ddbe3743f534738c33b8527f05c-4ffda8a157377229&pos=60&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Ecco$150.00 $119.95
Holabird Sports Ecco Auckland Men - Walking Shoes
Stability. Enjoy the superb fit and comfort of this sporty-looking walking shoe that features a full-grain Lexi leather upper. Upper: A full-grain Lexi leather upper excellent style and comfort. Textile lining creates a comfortable inner climate for the foot. Midsole: Direct injected PU midsole provides a lightweight and...
Sizes Available: 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5
Price: $150.00 $119.95
from Ecco
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--5d64f458fc66aa8075ab2cf8c050432fc393b650-1b81df23fd73e76b--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-ecco-auckland-men-walking-shoes.jpg/buy?id=5d64f458fc66aa8075ab2cf8c050432fc393b650-1b81df23fd73e76b&pos=61&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1522&rsds=521
Johnston And Murphy$99.97
HouserShoes Johnston and Murphy Mens Black (20-0593)
Leather dress loafer. Flexible sole and padded insole for comfortable wear. Monk strap over instep with kilt and tassels for a unique look.
Price: $99.97
from Johnston And Murphy
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--84c07dfe68b7d8e8a1c3722e20bfd1195dd5e007-c7d69dae7584bdf9--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-and-murphy-mens-black-20-0593.jpg/buy?id=84c07dfe68b7d8e8a1c3722e20bfd1195dd5e007-c7d69dae7584bdf9&pos=62&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Skechers$69.95
ShoemallFree ShippingSkechers USA Men's Beyond Slip-On Black, Size 10.5, Width M
Take your sporty casual style a step further. Leather upper. Removable, cushioned contoured insole. Flexible sporty traction rubber sole. Dual side elastic panels. Grip dot detailing. Stitched seam moc toe. Stitching and sporty overlay detail
Sizes Available: 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $69.95
from Skechers
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--103484821d4b80fbc764af0952cf24319212a639-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-skechers-usa-men-apos-s-beyond-slip-on-black-size-10-5-width-m.jpg/buy?id=103484821d4b80fbc764af0952cf24319212a639-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=63&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1648&rsds=647
Cole Haan$125.00
Cole Haan Cole Haan Zermatt Clog Shoes (Black)
Genuine handsewn clog in soft suede. Full shearling or new signature plaid fabric lining. Flexible two-part rubber sole.
Price: $125.00
from Cole Haan
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--7813ba3eb0be2365ce4b0f5660e8ceb6d37e5f4a-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-zermatt-clog-shoes-black.jpg/buy?id=7813ba3eb0be2365ce4b0f5660e8ceb6d37e5f4a-4ffda8a157377229&pos=64&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Johnston And Murphy$135.00 $99.97
HouserShoesFree ShippingJohnston and Murphy Aragon ll Black
Leather dress loafer. Flexible sole and padded insole for comfortable wear. Monk strap over instep with kilt and tassels for a unique look.
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $135.00 $99.97
from Johnston And Murphy
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--52328a708db982f2174de1efd0ac1110213d5f0b-bd36d0b16465280a--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-and-murphy-aragon-ll-black.jpg/buy?id=52328a708db982f2174de1efd0ac1110213d5f0b-bd36d0b16465280a&pos=65&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1943&rsds=942
Cole$119.95
Cole Haan Cole Haan Black Aleck Clog Shoes for Men
Clog In Soft Polished And Buffed Leather With Modern Stitched Detail. Fully Leather Lined. Sleek Flexible Rubber Sole.
Price: $119.95
from Cole
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--06a19ca8b47cfd9a35ec1094ac05ea0cf585408e-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-black-aleck-clog-shoes-for-men.jpg/buy?id=06a19ca8b47cfd9a35ec1094ac05ea0cf585408e-c966090b743670ad&pos=66&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Bass$69.95
ShoemallFree ShippingBass Men's Alberta Slip-On Black, Size 10, Width M
The classic, standard-setting casual loafer. Moc-toe leather upper. Unlined for flexibility. Cushioned insole for added comfort. Flexible rubber traction sole. Twin elastic side gore
Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $69.95
from Bass
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--6454169344f846bef63702191a80dbd80f81fe23-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bass-men-apos-s-alberta-slip-on-black-size-10-width-m.jpg/buy?id=6454169344f846bef63702191a80dbd80f81fe23-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=67&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1790&rsds=789
Florsheim$89.95
ShoemallFree ShippingFlorsheim Men's Como Slip-On Black, Size 9, Width B
A true classic with city-wise styling and street-savvy good looks. Kidskin leather upper. Full leather lining. Leather-covered cushioned insole. Leather sole with rubber heel. Hidden elastic gore for a secure, yet flexible fit
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $89.95
from Florsheim
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--c77405db237b0f3698b510c71343d54601f71150-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-como-slip-on-black-size-9-width-b.jpg/buy?id=c77405db237b0f3698b510c71343d54601f71150-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=68&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
Florsheim$69.97
HouserShoes Florsheim Mens Black Leather (13078-001)
Casually sophisticated and most of all comforting.* The Decatur moc toe casual shoe features a milled leather upper.* Leather linings.* Bio Comfort Advanced Sock Liner with Suedetec, and a flexible rubber sole. * The Bio Comfort Sock Liner System is...
Price: $69.97
from Florsheim
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--6d2c9c9cc1bf088b3b8ee7326881c658428bd97c-c7d69dae7584bdf9--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-mens-black-leather-13078-001.jpg/buy?id=6d2c9c9cc1bf088b3b8ee7326881c658428bd97c-c7d69dae7584bdf9&pos=69&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Cole Haan$175.00
Cole Haan Cole Haan Black Aleck Clog Shoes for Men (Black)
Clog in soft polished and buffed leather with modern stitched detail. Fully leather lined. Sleek flexible rubber sole.
Price: $175.00
from Cole Haan
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--b10377b970d6206ac7a2613fbede6a289150ac87-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-black-aleck-clog-shoes-for-men-black.jpg/buy?id=b10377b970d6206ac7a2613fbede6a289150ac87-4ffda8a157377229&pos=70&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Neil$175.00
ZapposFree ShippingNeil M. Milano
From the Neil M.™ Mediterranean Collection. A casual lace-up oxford that pairs perfectly with jeans, khakis and shorts. ; Premium waxed and tumbled leather uppers offer lasting appeal and richness. ; Square-toe comfort in classic moccasin construction with superb stitch detailing. ; Durable leather linings keep feet comf...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $175.00
from Neil
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--cf6dcc915dbd247fbcef484ca2ac1771b736f5a5-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-neil-m-milano.jpg/buy?id=cf6dcc915dbd247fbcef484ca2ac1771b736f5a5-e3464bd4db427307&pos=71&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1168&rsds=968
Justin$129.95
ValleyVetFree ShippingMens 11" Tekno Crepe Series Low Profile Round Toe Black/Black 9.5D
This series of boots from Justin feature their Tekno Crepe sole, which is more abrasion resistant, lighter, and more flexible than other crepe soles. J-Flex comfort insole system ensures great cushion, while the genuine full grain premium leather ensures a classic look. Black/Black 9.5D
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $129.95
from Justin
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--7d6a98dd130259749cd361102748b808e9291ee1-3322e8eeef2fc482--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mens-11-quot-tekno-crepe-series-low-profile-round-toe-black-black-9-5d.jpg/buy?id=7d6a98dd130259749cd361102748b808e9291ee1-3322e8eeef2fc482&pos=72&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
L B Evans$50.95
ZapposFree ShippingL.B. Evans Duke Scuff
Comfortable, all-purpose scuff. ; Genuine leather uppers. ; Flexible sole for easy walking. ; Padded footbed for added comfort. ; Quick and easy slip-on comfort. ; 6.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 8. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18
Price: $50.95
from L B Evans
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--41ca90a190a7568842c44ce57bb250f111b165c0-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-l-b-evans-duke-scuff.jpg/buy?id=41ca90a190a7568842c44ce57bb250f111b165c0-e3464bd4db427307&pos=73&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1171&rsds=971
Cole$112.95
Cole Haan Cole Haan Black Randall Clog Shoes for Men
Slipper Clog In Finest Italian Kidskin With Shearling Lining. Opanca Construction Wraps The Sole Up The Sides And Back For A Rich, Hand-worked Look. Artisan Contrast Stitch. Flexible Rubber Sole.
Price: $112.95
from Cole
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--ffe9a168bb02216fa2910ff09b6430e2fceaaf45-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-black-randall-clog-shoes-for-men.jpg/buy?id=ffe9a168bb02216fa2910ff09b6430e2fceaaf45-c966090b743670ad&pos=74&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Earth$119.00 $98.45
OutletbuyFree ShippingEarth Zmoc - Bark Calf (Men's)
The Zmoc Shoe has an active casual construction designed for all day comfort. It has ultra-lightweight air blown E-max outsole for a light ride. It also features deep-grooved, flexible sole for natural foot rotation and movement. It has roomy forefoot area for toes to spread out and relax.
Sizes Available: 10
Price: $119.00 $98.45
from Earth
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--b1c59b375e68d24cfb73758ba1c376e1adf9e0db-13d4c5e0f5e2bf1d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-earth-zmoc-bark-calf-men-apos-s.jpg/buy?id=b1c59b375e68d24cfb73758ba1c376e1adf9e0db-13d4c5e0f5e2bf1d&pos=75&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1138&rsds=137
Cole Haan$178.00
Jos A. Bank Cole Haan- Air Hughes Moc Toe Shoe
Casual sporty moc-toe slip on in hand-burnished Italian vachetta calfskin with tonal details. Concealed NIKE AIR Technology in the heel for ultimate cushioning and maximum support. Fully leather lined. Fully padded leather sock liner. Exclusive Vibram (TM) flexible, rubber sole for durability and wearability. -FREE Shipp...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $178.00
from Cole Haan
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--23b9e71843e253f06f415a134860433d6d87040f-d4227180412937c0--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-hughes-moc-toe-shoe.jpg/buy?id=23b9e71843e253f06f415a134860433d6d87040f-d4227180412937c0&pos=76&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
Martino$99.95
ShoemallFree ShippingMartino Men's Steve 7 Boot Brown, Size 9, Width E3
Ward off winter's bone-chilling cold. Water-resistant leather upper. Thick fleece lining. Felt cushioned insole. Flexible rubber-like sole. Full side zipper. Slip-resistant traction pattern. Heat-reflecting RADIANTEX insole cover
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $99.95
from Martino
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--33a04a5bf0dc8a97709ee5d5d105e54244d5e342-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-martino-men-apos-s-steve-7-boot-brown-size-9-width-e3.jpg/buy?id=33a04a5bf0dc8a97709ee5d5d105e54244d5e342-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=77&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
Other$39.95
ShoemallFree ShippingMen's Radio Tyme Slipper Black, Size 10.5, Width D
Soft, comfortably traditional leather slipper. Breathable Cambrelle fabric lining. Easy-relaxing foam insole. Flexible EVA sole can be worn indoors or out
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $39.95
from Other
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--90a14ff59578e156e4ece98888f30daef95e8b47-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-radio-tyme-slipper-black-size-10-5-width-d.jpg/buy?id=90a14ff59578e156e4ece98888f30daef95e8b47-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=78&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
Cole Haan$160.00
Cole Haan Cole Haan Black Randall Clog Shoes for Men (Black)
Slipper clog in finest italian kidskin with shearling lining. Opanca construction wraps the sole up the sides and back for a rich, hand-worked look. Artisan contrast stitch. Flexible rubber sole.
Price: $160.00
from Cole Haan
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--9112b3efbd4edbcc04ee72fc4e2f3330be05593a-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-black-randall-clog-shoes-for-men-black.jpg/buy?id=9112b3efbd4edbcc04ee72fc4e2f3330be05593a-4ffda8a157377229&pos=79&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Johnston And Murphy$175.00
Johnston & Murphy Johnston & Murphy Ellsworth Penny Loafers - Black Tumbled Calf (Black tumbled calf)
Johnston & Murphy Driver-Style Moc With Enhanced Cushioning For Extra Comfort. Richly Grained Tumbled Calfskin With Full Sheepskin Lining For A Premium Fit And Feel. Leather And Rubber Sole With Driver-Style Inset For Flexibility. Stacked Leather Heel With Rubber Inset.
Price: $175.00
from Johnston And Murphy
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--d8205cdd4e0afeada43f6f35b98ff08d0e126ad6-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-ellsworth-penny-loafers-black-tumbled-calf-black-tumbled-calf.jpg/buy?id=d8205cdd4e0afeada43f6f35b98ff08d0e126ad6-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=80&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Skechers$69.95
ShoemallFree ShippingSkechers USA Men's Flexxer Slip-On Chocolate, Size 9, Width M
A dress casual slip-on with extra style and comfort. Soft full grain leather upper. Smooth leather lining. Cushioned removable insole. Flexible traction rubber sole. Elastic side panels for fit. Plain venetian front design. Low profile midsole. Stitched seam moc toe. Wraparound stitched side seam
Sizes Available: 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $69.95
from Skechers
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--1578ef9b1b68fcd2d53f00a97cbc76b3d601a607-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-skechers-usa-men-apos-s-flexxer-slip-on-chocolate-size-9-width-m.jpg/buy?id=1578ef9b1b68fcd2d53f00a97cbc76b3d601a607-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=81&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1726&rsds=725
Cole$169.95
Cole Haan Cole Haan Men's Black Tiburon Woven Tassel Driver Shoes
Cole Haan Tassel Driver Handcrafted In Italy In Luxurious Woven Calfskin. Luxe Lambskin Lining. Unique Flexible Driving Sole And Heel Protector.
Price: $169.95
from Cole
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--69baa460585c56300b167d23be24c3d91b4e1c5f-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-men-apos-s-black-tiburon-woven-tassel-driver-shoes.jpg/buy?id=69baa460585c56300b167d23be24c3d91b4e1c5f-c966090b743670ad&pos=82&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
$15.99
Hocks Mens Post Op Shoe Black Medium-Bell Horn
This shoe offers protection and support following osteotomies or other surgical operations. The Post-Op Shoe is designed large enough to contain even the bulkiest dressings. The breathable mesh upper conforms to any abnormalities of the foot and the flexible sole aids in patient mobility and comfort. Shoe Size: X-Small: ...
Price: $15.99
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--a2c3bd5d641db8ca3aea9f23a276c4c5e84cf8d8-6a3afc5d97a7749f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mens-post-op-shoe-black-medium-bell-horn.jpg/buy?id=a2c3bd5d641db8ca3aea9f23a276c4c5e84cf8d8-6a3afc5d97a7749f&pos=83&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Cole$199.95
Cole Haan Cole Haan Black Collection Dennehy Woven Penny Shoes for Men
Handwoven Italian Penny In Hand-burnished Italian Calfskin. True Bologna Construction For Flexibility And Comfort. Fully Leather Lined. Hand-polished Leather Sole. Leather/Rubber Heel.
Price: $199.95
from Cole
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--4b2be873e9d2d3ed851c9d9f1d241677d7171b35-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-black-collection-dennehy-woven-penny-shoes-for-men.jpg/buy?id=4b2be873e9d2d3ed851c9d9f1d241677d7171b35-c966090b743670ad&pos=84&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Justin$199.00
Langston's Justin- - Men's Smooth Quill Ostrich Cowboy Boots with Tekno Crepe Sole - Black
These western boots from Justin feature their Tekno Crepe?? sole, which is more abrasion resistant, lighter, and more flexible than other crepe soles. A cushioned insole and wide, round toe ensure full comfort, while the genuine smooth quill ostrich leather ensures a great look. Made in USA. May be shipped directly from ...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $199.00
from Justin
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--2222a075dc2be08997b07d0e6a87c5f05b33c704-2557f0364c7be89a--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-justin-men-apos-s-smooth-quill-ostrich-cowboy-boots-with-tekno-crepe-sole-black.jpg/buy?id=2222a075dc2be08997b07d0e6a87c5f05b33c704-2557f0364c7be89a&pos=85&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Justin$199.00
Langston's Justin - Men's Smooth Quill Ostrich Cowboy Boots with Tekno Crepe Sole - Black
These western boots from Justin feature their Tekno Crepe sole, which is more abrasion resistant, lighter, and more flexible than other crepe soles. A cushioned insole and wide, round toe ensure full comfort, while the genuine smooth quill ostrich...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $199.00
from Justin
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--b08d93b1d057999cdaf9cfa92f966762aad7abde-da0e26f8a0c68b87--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-justin-men-apos-s-smooth-quill-ostrich-cowboy-boots-with-tekno-crepe-sole-black.jpg/buy?id=b08d93b1d057999cdaf9cfa92f966762aad7abde-da0e26f8a0c68b87&pos=86&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Paul Fredrick$249.50
Paul Fredrick Textured Italian Leather Shoe
Handmade in Italy of the finest calfskin leather with faux crocodile texture. Soft, flexible leather sole for ultimate comfort. Calfskin lining.
Sizes Available: 12
Price: $249.50
from Paul Fredrick
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--6d794ec1cac9073023efdc85b5bb31b5b778cea4-a02f02673bb69e26--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-textured-italian-leather-shoe.jpg/buy?id=6d794ec1cac9073023efdc85b5bb31b5b778cea4-a02f02673bb69e26&pos=87&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1105&rsds=104
Cole Haan$127.95
ZapposFree ShippingCole Haan Zermatt
Relax in style with this handsome loafer-style slipper. ; Hand-burnished calfskin or croc-embossed leather upper. ; Full shearling lining. ; Flexible rubber sole. ; 7.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 8. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $127.95
from Cole Haan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--e49b78e4bf0ff8007aa00fd262cf06122a9594a1-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-zermatt.jpg/buy?id=e49b78e4bf0ff8007aa00fd262cf06122a9594a1-e3464bd4db427307&pos=88&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1152&rsds=952
Cole Haan$395.00
Cole Haan Cole Haan Black Collection Dennehy Woven Penny Shoes for Men (Black)
Handwoven italian penny in hand-burnished italian calfskin. True bologna construction for flexibility and comfort. Fully leather lined. Hand-polished leather sole. Leather/rubber heel.
Price: $395.00
from Cole Haan
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--f2c654ac2627e94567213a0526dbe3c7109e393d-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-black-collection-dennehy-woven-penny-shoes-for-men-black.jpg/buy?id=f2c654ac2627e94567213a0526dbe3c7109e393d-4ffda8a157377229&pos=89&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Cole$328.00
Cole Haan Cole Haan Black Collection Dennehy Nappa Tassel Shoes for Men
Italian Handcrafted Tassel Loafer In Hand-burnished Nappa. True Bologna Construction For Flexibility And Comfort. Fully Leather Lined. Hand-polished Leather Sole. Leather/Rubber Heel.
Price: $328.00
from Cole
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--4822b3d2d4bcb83d068f623fc6d67ad4f90b0cc3-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-black-collection-dennehy-nappa-tassel-shoes-for-men.jpg/buy?id=4822b3d2d4bcb83d068f623fc6d67ad4f90b0cc3-c966090b743670ad&pos=90&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Aerosoles$69.00 $39.99
Shoes Got Sole Aerosoles Big Skipper Nubuck / Stretch Fabric Slip On in Black Big Skipper-Dark Purple-5M
Big Skipper by Aerosoles A sporty casual slip-on in soft nubuck with stretch fabric panels for a perfect fit. Supersoft manmade sueded sock lining and cushioned footbed on a 1/2? heel. Flexible manmade sole.
Sizes Available: 5
Price: $69.00 $39.99
from Aerosoles
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--549f32fbce61f83688e99082f192d57d65153637-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-aerosoles-big-skipper-nubuck-stretch-fabric-slip-on-in-black-big-skipper-dark-purple-5m.jpg/buy?id=549f32fbce61f83688e99082f192d57d65153637-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=91&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1002&rsds=1
Johnston And Murphy$265.00
Johnston & Murphy Johnston & Murphy Dustin Y-Moc Shoes - Black Calf (Black calf)
Johnston & Murphy European Calfskin Offers A Premium Fit And Feel. Trampoline Comfort System With Toe-To-Heel Eva And Poron Foam Cushioning For Superior Comfort And Flexibility. Leather Sole And Rubber Heel For A Clean, Dressy Appearance.
Price: $265.00
from Johnston And Murphy
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--7a203facf2a86ac99903c9733de0116d4b7cecdb-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-dustin-y-moc-shoes-black-calf-black-calf.jpg/buy?id=7a203facf2a86ac99903c9733de0116d4b7cecdb-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=92&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Skechers$64.95
ShoemallFree ShippingSkechers Sport Men's Artifact - Forceful Sneaker Dark Brown, Size 10, Width M
Street style that's a real work of art. Scuff resistant leather upper. Soft fabric lining. Relaxed Fit comfort cushioned insole. Flexible traction rubber sole. Elastic panels at instep for flexible fit. Shock-absorbing midsole. Contrast colored stitching detail. Leather overlays. Contrast colored side stripes. Side logo ...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $64.95
from Skechers
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--c1f1bad36a6f3e58761f423b6a7d98512e094634-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-skechers-sport-men-apos-s-artifact-forceful-sneaker-dark-brown-size-10-width-m.jpg/buy?id=c1f1bad36a6f3e58761f423b6a7d98512e094634-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=93&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
Cole Haan$197.95
ZapposFree ShippingCole Haan Air Sequoia Captoe Chukka
Blaze new trails in this rugged, yet refined, ankle boot from Cole Haan. ; Oiled calfskin upper. ; Leather lining. ; Padded sock lining. ; NIKE AIR® technology cushions and supports the heel. ; Flexible rubber sole. ; 4.00 shaft height. ; 12.75 circumference. ; 17.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 7.5. ...
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $197.95
from Cole Haan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--c272c04301d52fa4d69f77fe789c39309e418c94-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-sequoia-captoe-chukka.jpg/buy?id=c272c04301d52fa4d69f77fe789c39309e418c94-e3464bd4db427307&pos=94&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1160&rsds=960
L B Evans$50.95
ZapposFree ShippingL.B. Evans Duke Opera
Comfortable, all-purpose slipper. ; Genuine leather uppers. ; Flexible sole for easy walking. ; Padded footbed for added comfort. ; Quick and easy slip-on comfort. ; 8.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 9. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18
Price: $50.95
from L B Evans
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--8d9c2f35cafabb9cb6827c66a3e77c95eec6621c-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-l-b-evans-duke-opera.jpg/buy?id=8d9c2f35cafabb9cb6827c66a3e77c95eec6621c-e3464bd4db427307&pos=95&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1171&rsds=971
Minnetonka$79.50 $71.51
ZapposFree ShippingMinnetonka Moosehide Classic
Experience true comfort with the 'Moosehide Moccasins' from Minnetonka. ; Soft and supple moosehide uppers are breathable and easy to maintain. ; Fully padded insole absorbs shock to reduce foot/leg fatigue and pressure. ; Lightweight, flexible rubber sole for a durable finish.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16
Price: $79.50 $71.51
from Minnetonka
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--fe7e477dae18457aa51ab7713c811218541eb802-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-minnetonka-moosehide-classic.jpg/buy?id=fe7e477dae18457aa51ab7713c811218541eb802-e3464bd4db427307&pos=96&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1169&rsds=969
Skechers$59.90
ZapposFree ShippingSkechers Premium
Part boot, part sneaker these Premium shoes from Skechers are the definition of versatility. ; Lace-up closure. ; Nubuck upper with stitch detail. ; Padded collar and tongue. ; Cushioned insole. ; Flexible sole with traction.
Price: $59.90
from Skechers
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--57c4f66a2f705ab3f683191d712ec252dc426df2-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-skechers-premium.jpg/buy?id=57c4f66a2f705ab3f683191d712ec252dc426df2-e3464bd4db427307&pos=97&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1200&rsds=500
Cole Haan$375.00
Cole Haan Cole Haan Black Collection Dennehy Nappa Tassel Shoes for Men (Black)
Italian handcrafted tassel loafer in hand-burnished nappa. True bologna construction for flexibility and comfort. Fully leather lined. Hand-polished leather sole. Leather/rubber heel.
Price: $375.00
from Cole Haan
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--6dcf63a9393ec974698ce90c6f5c8841b193a692-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-black-collection-dennehy-nappa-tassel-shoes-for-men-black.jpg/buy?id=6dcf63a9393ec974698ce90c6f5c8841b193a692-4ffda8a157377229&pos=98&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Aerosoles$99.00 $74.25
Shoes Got Sole Aerosoles Risky Pizness in Black Croco Risky Pizness-Black Croco-5M
Risky Pizness Boot by Aerosoles Long and leggy. Even if you're not, these snazzy, stretchy up-to-your-knee boots will create an elongating illusion. Flexible rubber soles turn dressy boot days into a chance to be good to your feet.
Price: $99.00 $74.25
from Aerosoles
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--825ba08b6f35bd2f51e45635fb12035502106f84-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-aerosoles-risky-pizness-in-black-croco-risky-pizness-black-croco-5m.jpg/buy?id=825ba08b6f35bd2f51e45635fb12035502106f84-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=99&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Skechers$75.90 $67.50
ZapposFree ShippingSkechers Trended
Stay true to your roots in this casual lace-up boot from Skechers. ; Suede upper with stitch detail. ; Padded collar and tongue. ; Man-made insole. ; Flexible rubber sole with traction. ; 14.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 9. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $75.90 $67.50
from Skechers
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--056e41b2747aefaada3e6a1542f7369d6074473f-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-skechers-trended.jpg/buy?id=056e41b2747aefaada3e6a1542f7369d6074473f-e3464bd4db427307&pos=100&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1110&rsds=910
Cole Haan$228.00
Cole Haan Cole Haan Air Gallant Penny (Black)
Unexpected luxury: Polished penny loafer keeps tradition alive in hand-burnished calfskin leather with fine artisan detailing. Authentic goodyear welt construction provides exceptional comfort, high flexibility and strength concealed nike air technology in the heel for ultimate cushioning and maximum support fully leathe...
Price: $228.00
from Cole Haan
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--393b7005060ada3b97f6cddabee01093fdc7bc13-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-gallant-penny-black.jpg/buy?id=393b7005060ada3b97f6cddabee01093fdc7bc13-4ffda8a157377229&pos=101&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Cole Haan$168.00
TheShoeMart Cole Haan Men's Air Hughes Moc Toe
Sportif style: casual sporty moc toe slipon in hand-burnished Italian vachetta calfskin with tonal details. Concealed NIKE AIR technology in the heel for ultimate cushioning and maximum support. Fully leather lined. Fully padded leather sock liner. Exclusive Vibram flexible, rubber sole for durability and wearability.
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5
Price: $168.00
from Cole Haan
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--3d5601cfeaf54155bcfa14572df2b41559ff5b99-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-men-apos-s-air-hughes-moc-toe.jpg/buy?id=3d5601cfeaf54155bcfa14572df2b41559ff5b99-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=102&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1354&rsds=353
Cat Footwear$105.99
Shoes Got Sole Cat Footwear Men's Whiston Steel Toe in Black P89771-Black-7M
Whiston Steel Toe Boot by CAT Footware Traditional styling and a durable rubber outsole combine in this boot featuring SuperWelt construction for forefoot flexibility.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $105.99
from Cat Footwear
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--824fb28e4cf0775f4acdaca958eeede6b2114ebf-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cat-footwear-men-apos-s-whiston-steel-toe-in-black-p89771-black-7m.jpg/buy?id=824fb28e4cf0775f4acdaca958eeede6b2114ebf-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=103&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
Osiris$69.95 $54.95
The-House Osiris Rattray Skate Shoes Black/Denim
The Osiris Rattray Skate Shoes.Key Features of the Osiris Rattray Skate Shoes: OSIRIS SUPER GRIP rubber compound w/ diamond flex design Vulcanized sole for increased flexibility and superior board feel Double stitched recessed toe cap for added ollie...
Sizes Available: 9, 11
Price: $69.95 $54.95
from Osiris
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--5c9090b095c05f6131aebfc650bd8625c282ad86-16e54494daebaa68--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-osiris-rattray-skate-shoes-black-denim.jpg/buy?id=5c9090b095c05f6131aebfc650bd8625c282ad86-16e54494daebaa68&pos=104&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1230&rsds=229
Johnston And Murphy$140.00
Johnston & Murphy Johnston & Murphy Stricklin Moc Toe Shoes - Black Calf (Black calf)
Johnston & Murphy Crafted Of Extra-Supple Leather With A Soft Sheepskin Lining For An Incredibly Comfortable Fit And Feel. Cushioned Sheepskin Insole And Padded Collar Offer Additional Comfort. Molded Latex Rubber Sole For Flexibility.
Price: $140.00
from Johnston And Murphy
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--6284ea70f21a8b2489302e23e22db959dc59c599-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-stricklin-moc-toe-shoes-black-calf-black-calf.jpg/buy?id=6284ea70f21a8b2489302e23e22db959dc59c599-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=105&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Aerosoles$99.00 $79.99
Shoes Got Sole Aerosoles Risky Pizness in Black Croco Risky Pizness-Black Croco-5M
Risky Pizness Boot by Aerosoles Long and leggy. Even if you're not, these snazzy, stretchy up-to-your-knee boots will create an elongating illusion. Flexible rubber soles turn dressy boot days into a chance to be good to your feet.
Price: $99.00 $79.99
from Aerosoles
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--006ac898a52d43a814a7170730a54be8b5975873-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-aerosoles-risky-pizness-in-black-croco-risky-pizness-black-croco-5m.jpg/buy?id=006ac898a52d43a814a7170730a54be8b5975873-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=106&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Bass$69.95
ShoemallFree ShippingBass Men's Alberta Slip-On Brown, Size 11, Width M
The classic, standard-setting casual loafer. Moc-toe leather upper. Unlined for flexibility. Cushioned insole for added comfort. Flexible rubber traction sole. Twin elastic side gore
Sizes Available: 11
Price: $69.95
from Bass
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--4dbd1fed8d738642203657a996cbc58ab6761dee-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bass-men-apos-s-alberta-slip-on-brown-size-11-width-m.jpg/buy?id=4dbd1fed8d738642203657a996cbc58ab6761dee-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=107&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1125&rsds=124
Skechers$69.95
ZapposFree ShippingSkechers Artifact Lace
You will rock the right attitude in these sweet sneakers from Skechers. ; Lace-up closure. ; Leather upper with stitch and overlay accents. ; Padded collar and tongue. ; Fabric lining. ; Cushioned fabric footbed. ; Flexible man-made sole. ; 12.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 7.5. Please note that meas...
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $69.95
from Skechers
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--d052fde6853f63ceb56e549addba1c180fdcd4d5-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-skechers-artifact-lace.jpg/buy?id=d052fde6853f63ceb56e549addba1c180fdcd4d5-e3464bd4db427307&pos=108&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1160&rsds=960
Clarks$94.95
ShoemallFree ShippingClarks Men's Desert Boot Navy, Size 10.5, Width M
A signature look for casual wear; simple in design, exceptional in comfort. Suede leather upper. Leather lining. Leather-covered EVA cushioned insole. Flexible crepe rubber sole
Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10.5, 11
Price: $94.95
from Clarks
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--539278898404520c16f0b8257fd4cece70c06d12-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-clarks-men-apos-s-desert-boot-navy-size-10-5-width-m.jpg/buy?id=539278898404520c16f0b8257fd4cece70c06d12-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=109&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1457&rsds=456
$249.50
Paul Fredrick Men... Textured Italian Leather Shoe
Handmade in Italy of the finest calfskin leather with faux crocodile texture. Soft, flexible leather sole for ultimate comfort. Calfskin lining.
Sizes Available: 12
Price: $249.50
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--36c05c96d55f3dafd699d33501381889b8e9a483-12b8116b0e0b4f29--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-textured-italian-leather-shoe.jpg/buy?id=36c05c96d55f3dafd699d33501381889b8e9a483-12b8116b0e0b4f29&pos=110&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1105&rsds=104
Rockport$150.00
Teamstore Rockport- Eastbourne - Men's
Rugged good looks and well-developed comfort that's meant to impress. Buttersoft tumbled leather upper. Sheepskin lining. Removable, deeply padded footbed. Traction-grooved rubber sole. Twin elastic gores for fit and feel. Thickly cushioned collar. Flexible San Crispino construction Keywords: adult, boat, male, shoes, me...
Price: $150.00
from Rockport
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--68ec693e28b49cf58f3df8c0e32fd0c75c865984-a58e40655aae3ae1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-rockport-eastbourne-men-apos-s.jpg/buy?id=68ec693e28b49cf58f3df8c0e32fd0c75c865984-a58e40655aae3ae1&pos=111&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Lakai$84.00 $34.95
The-House Lakai MJ-1 Skate Shoes Navy
The Lakai MJ1 skate shoe is the Marc Johnson Pro model.Key Features of Lakai MJ1 Skate Shoes: Flexible cup sole Internal EVA midsole Reinforced sidewall stitching Suede or leather upper Lace loops w/ optional hidden eyelets Wraparound TPR layer with...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7
Price: $84.00 $34.95
from Lakai
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--5cd8e8edac5a76645587f39929b7ca568171dbaa-16e54494daebaa68--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-lakai-mj-1-skate-shoes-navy.jpg/buy?id=5cd8e8edac5a76645587f39929b7ca568171dbaa-16e54494daebaa68&pos=112&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1044&rsds=43
Calvin Klein$114.00
ZapposFree ShippingCalvin Klein Zeke
Handsome, versatile oxford with clean and modern styling. ; Dress calf leather upper. ; Three eyelet lace-up design. ; Leather lining. ; Lightly padded insole with cushioned heel seat. ; Flexible man-made sole. ; 16.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 9. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $114.00
from Calvin Klein
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--fc1c7f6e2fa7bd0f6adf46949fc9525956964b92-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-calvin-klein-zeke.jpg/buy?id=fc1c7f6e2fa7bd0f6adf46949fc9525956964b92-e3464bd4db427307&pos=113&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1074&rsds=874
Bass$69.95
ShoemallFree ShippingBass Men's Tampa Slip-On Grey, Size 9, Width M
Expertly designed for casual comfort. Nubuck leather upper. Fabric lining. Removable cushioned insole. Flexible composite rubber sole. Elastic-gored side panels
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $69.95
from Bass
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--8e6e836a64491d6627a59ba2092fb4da67d2a584-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bass-men-apos-s-tampa-slip-on-grey-size-9-width-m.jpg/buy?id=8e6e836a64491d6627a59ba2092fb4da67d2a584-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=114&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
Cole Haan$248.00
Cole Haan Cole Haan Air Gallant Wingtip Shoes (Black)
Unexpected luxury: Keep traditions alive in our polished dress wingtip crafted in rich, hand-burnished calfskin leather and lustrous finish with classic artisan perfed detailing. Authentic goodyear welt construction provides exceptional comfort, high flexibility and strength. Concealed nike air technology in the heel for...
Price: $248.00
from Cole Haan
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--cd675598d761797e36e37ef80182eb3ce3135303-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-gallant-wingtip-shoes-black.jpg/buy?id=cd675598d761797e36e37ef80182eb3ce3135303-4ffda8a157377229&pos=115&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Vans$54.99
CCS Vans J-Lay - Mens - Black/White
Not only is Johnny Layton's skating super smooth, we like his nickname too. Slim-profile for board control. Flexible vulcanized waffle sole for board feel. Imported.
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $54.99
from Vans
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--530263b0174ef2e669d0da01fa17d7828e904a80-cd70efd5d79eff1a--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-vans-j-lay-mens-black-white.jpg/buy?id=530263b0174ef2e669d0da01fa17d7828e904a80-cd70efd5d79eff1a&pos=116&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1972&rsds=971
Lakai$84.00 $34.95
The-HouseFree ShippingLakai MJ-1 Skate Shoes Navy
The Lakai MJ1 skate shoe is the Marc Johnson Pro model. Key Features of Lakai MJ1 Skate Shoes: Flexible cup sole Internal EVA midsole Reinforced sidewall stitching Suede or leather upper Lace loops w/ optional hidden eyelets Wraparound TPR layer with heel pull TPR tongue pull Elastic tongue straps Shock absorbing insole
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7
Price: $84.00 $34.95
from Lakai
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--80f3bb56ab91f141abd656ed39d3916626842492-188d921732d4d470--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-lakai-mj-1-skate-shoes-navy.jpg/buy?id=80f3bb56ab91f141abd656ed39d3916626842492-188d921732d4d470&pos=117&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1044&rsds=43
Johnston And Murphy$99.99
Johnston & Murphy Johnston & Murphy Parmer Panel Toe Shoes - Black Calf (Black calf)
Johnston & Murphy Premium Leather Upper With Flexible, Breathable Comfort. Full Leather Lining And Leather-Covered Cushioned Insole With Antibacterial Heel Insert. Leather Sole And Combination Leather And Rubber Heel.
Price: $99.99
from Johnston And Murphy
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--9892ad52ec539e1daf1dd7af54bd879b8e33d792-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-parmer-panel-toe-shoes-black-calf-black-calf.jpg/buy?id=9892ad52ec539e1daf1dd7af54bd879b8e33d792-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=118&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Cole Haan$228.00
Jos A. BankFree ShippingAir Gallant Wing Tip Shoe by Cole Haan
Polished dress wing tip in hand-burnished calfskin leather with fine artisan detailing. Authentic goodyear welt construction provides exceptional comfort, high flexibility and strength. Concealed NIKE AIR Technology in the heel for ultimate cushioning and maximum support. Fully leather lined. Fully padded leather sock li...
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $228.00
from Cole Haan
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--05018031a808cf40861d286bd09f298e5b3593e7-ee396d98a50d0b7f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-air-gallant-wing-tip-shoe-by-cole-haan.jpg/buy?id=05018031a808cf40861d286bd09f298e5b3593e7-ee396d98a50d0b7f&pos=119&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1122&rsds=121
Johnston And Murphy$89.99
Johnston & Murphy Johnston & Murphy Kavin Bicycle Toe Shoes - Black Veal (Black veal)
Johnston & Murphy Crafted Of Supple Veal With Super-Soft Sheepskin Lining And Uniquely Constructed For Enhanced Comfort And Flexibility. Padded Collar And Molded Insole Offer Extra Cushioned Comfort. Molded Rubber Unit Sole For Superior Flexibility.
Price: $89.99
from Johnston And Murphy
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--49d2235cd6acf0c65bd64e09131a4d5d6526c94b-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-kavin-bicycle-toe-shoes-black-veal-black-veal.jpg/buy?id=49d2235cd6acf0c65bd64e09131a4d5d6526c94b-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=120&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Propet$85.00 $72.95
Outletbuy Propet Village Walker Mid Adult Casual Shoes
Hand-stitched construction for flexibility, supple grain leather uppers with lined quarters, padded collar and tongue. Internal heel counter for added support, external and internal heel counter for extra firmness. Poliyou air insoles for moisture and odor absorption enhancing foot comfort, polyurethane sole for shock ab...
Sizes Available: 8, 9, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13, 15
Price: $85.00 $72.95
from Propet
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--744c350b51661448dd1190a2116cfc5d6ae52f9f-24ed24ad02da63e5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-village-walker-mid-adult-casual-shoes.jpg/buy?id=744c350b51661448dd1190a2116cfc5d6ae52f9f-24ed24ad02da63e5&pos=121&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1716&rsds=715
Cole Haan$178.00
Jos A. Bank Cole Haan- Air Hughes Sport Oxford Shoe
Casual sporty oxford in hand-burnished Italian vachetta calfskin uppers with tonal details. Concealed with NIKE AIR Technology in the heel for ultimate cushioning and maximum support. Fully leather lined. Fully padded leather sock lining. Exclusive Vibram flexible, rubber sole for durability and wearability. -FREE Shippi...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $178.00
from Cole Haan
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--1c4f63d7189ebb903eddcd9e1660b8b061aec84d-d4227180412937c0--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-hughes-sport-oxford-shoe.jpg/buy?id=1c4f63d7189ebb903eddcd9e1660b8b061aec84d-d4227180412937c0&pos=122&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
Cole Haan$178.00
Jos A. BankFree ShippingAir Hughes Sport Oxford Shoe by Cole Haan
Casual sporty oxford in hand-burnished Italian vachetta calfskin uppers with tonal details. Concealed with NIKE AIR Technology in the heel for ultimate cushioning and maximum support. Fully leather lined. Fully padded leather sock lining. Exclusive Vibram flexible, rubber sole for durability and wearability. -FREE Shippi...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $178.00
from Cole Haan
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--59b2c832e8a5a93bb854cb08ed2d9c05a7e717e8-ee396d98a50d0b7f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-air-hughes-sport-oxford-shoe-by-cole-haan.jpg/buy?id=59b2c832e8a5a93bb854cb08ed2d9c05a7e717e8-ee396d98a50d0b7f&pos=123&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1122&rsds=121
Walkabout$79.95
ShoemallFree ShippingWalkabout Men's Slip-On Walking Shoe Black, Size 9, Width D
Lightweight, flexible and well-cushioned for taming city pavement. Full grain leather upper with mudguard. Breathable mesh/fabric lining. Removable, contoured polyurethane insole. Rubber sole with bounce-back energy return. Adjustable QUICK GRIP strap. Insole covered with DRI-LEX fabric. Padded collar and tongue
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $79.95
from Walkabout
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--467ef47b0856b2205743996af1f3dac32f87a6d0-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-walkabout-men-apos-s-slip-on-walking-shoe-black-size-9-width-d.jpg/buy?id=467ef47b0856b2205743996af1f3dac32f87a6d0-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=124&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1922&rsds=921
Justin$114.95
ShoemallFree ShippingJustin Boots Men's Ropers 10 Boot Black, Size 10, Width D
The stompinest, ridinest, toughest boot in the arena. Leather upper. Full leather lining. Leather-covered cushioned insole. Leather sole with 1-1/8 Roper heel. J-ll Roper Toe. Triple-density insole board. Single-stitch welt construction. J-Flex Flexible Comfort System
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $114.95
from Justin
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--90c4415a1ad02babe52be6a67683006061a86b28-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-justin-boots-men-apos-s-ropers-10-boot-black-size-10-width-d.jpg/buy?id=90c4415a1ad02babe52be6a67683006061a86b28-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=125&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
Johnston And Murphy$99.99
Johnston & Murphy Johnston & Murphy Kennard Y-Moc Shoes - Black Wax Veal (Black wax veal)
Johnston & Murphy Crafted Of Rich Waxed Leather That Offers Great Casual Texture And A Premium Fit And Feel. Soft Leather Quarter-Lining And Eva Memory-Foam Inserts Provide Enhanced Cushioning And Comfort. Rubber Sole And Heel For Flexibility.
Price: $99.99
from Johnston And Murphy
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--2df7c0c384c8ce5902c69dbb379136a8a0692f7b-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-kennard-y-moc-shoes-black-wax-veal-black-wax-veal.jpg/buy?id=2df7c0c384c8ce5902c69dbb379136a8a0692f7b-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=126&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Cole Haan$178.00
TheShoeMart Cole Haan Men's Air Raphael Penny
Very soft penny moccasin in croc embossed leather with a square toe and artisan topsitich. Concealed NIKE AIR Technology for ultimate cushioning and maximum support. Geniune handsewn moccasin construction. Fully leather lined. Fully padded sock lining. Traditional driver sole with flexible rubber nubs.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $178.00
from Cole Haan
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--d41dab29cf08ca29c5f71c50ed2680175a8f692c-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-men-apos-s-air-raphael-penny.jpg/buy?id=d41dab29cf08ca29c5f71c50ed2680175a8f692c-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=127&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1754&rsds=753
Skechers$69.95
ShoemallFree ShippingSkechers USA Men's Merric - Briano Sneaker Black, Size 11, Width M
The kind of cool that only comes from Skechers. Leather upper. Patterned fabric lining. Cushioned insole. Flexible jigsaw puzzle piece traction rubber sole. Shock absorbing midsole. Padded collar and tongue. Distressed vulcanized rubber midsole overlay. Stitching, overlay and perforation accents. Side stripe detail
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 11.5, 13
Price: $69.95
from Skechers
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--d0a609f02a6cd72da5e9c42c498442e28851aae2-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-skechers-usa-men-apos-s-merric-briano-sneaker-black-size-11-width-m.jpg/buy?id=d0a609f02a6cd72da5e9c42c498442e28851aae2-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=128&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1686&rsds=685
Cole Haan$119.95
ZapposFree ShippingCole Haan Zermatt Clog
Stay warm, comfortable and stylish this winter in these beautiful, hand-sewn clog slippers. ; Leather upper. ; Full shearling lining. ; Flexible two-part rubber sole. ; 8.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 9. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $119.95
from Cole Haan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--8ab57e399cc86c333af9ac91deba8050c94c5a33-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-zermatt-clog.jpg/buy?id=8ab57e399cc86c333af9ac91deba8050c94c5a33-e3464bd4db427307&pos=129&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1152&rsds=952
Wolverine$102.00
Shoes Got Sole Wolverine Neptune DuraShocks? Opanka Slip-on in Black W02866
Oiled full-grain leather upper. Full-grain leather lining molds to your foot and is built to last. Breathable full-cushion fabric wrapped insole. Wolverine DuraShocks? ? lightweight polyurethane outsole. Flex-stitch? hand-sewn Opanka construction for extra comfort and flexibility. Lightweight nylon shank fights fatigue.
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 14
Price: $102.00
from Wolverine
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--f7fde0c0e596da8e2bfd301a8567e7c17a0cdb47-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-wolverine-neptune-durashocks-opanka-slip-on-in-black-w02866.jpg/buy?id=f7fde0c0e596da8e2bfd301a8567e7c17a0cdb47-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=130&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1803&rsds=802
Johnston And Murphy$150.00
Johnston & Murphy Johnston & Murphy Petree Venetian Shoes - Black Veal (Black veal)
Johnston & Murphy Supple Leather Upper Provides The Best Fit And Feel. Full Sheepskin Lining And Cushioned Sheepskin-Covered Insole Enhances Comfort. Combination Leather And Rubber Sole Combines A Clean Dressy Look With Flexibility.
Price: $150.00
from Johnston And Murphy
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--e259889bfc37764c8d6b7d14acb6f147c34e1b3e-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-petree-venetian-shoes-black-veal-black-veal.jpg/buy?id=e259889bfc37764c8d6b7d14acb6f147c34e1b3e-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=131&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Instride$89.95
ShoemallFree ShippingInStride Men's Monterey Walking Shoe Black, Size 9, Width D
Customize the level of cushioning with the Comfort Fit System. Full grain leather upper. Moisture-wicking, seamless nylon lining. Two removable cushioned insoles. Flexible rubber sole. Padded collar and tongue. Sturdy heel counter adds stability. Accommodates orthotics. Approved for Code A5500 by SADMERC
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $89.95
from Instride
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--18eb72fcf06d9bd8785bb75e8e3999dfa703889b-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-instride-men-apos-s-monterey-walking-shoe-black-size-9-width-d.jpg/buy?id=18eb72fcf06d9bd8785bb75e8e3999dfa703889b-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=132&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
Propet$76.00 $64.45
Outletbuy Propet Scandia Closure Adjustable Strap Adult Shoes
Hand-stitched construction for flexibility, grain leather uppers with lined quarters, adjustable VELCRO brand touch fasteners. (VELCRO is a registered trademark of VELCRO Industries B.V.). Padded collar, external and internal heel counters for extra firmness, removable Poliyou air insoles for moisture and odor absorption...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $76.00 $64.45
from Propet
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--022011c929e4da3d4b2b26bd2aae6f07a6259577-24ed24ad02da63e5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-scandia-closure-adjustable-strap-adult-shoes.jpg/buy?id=022011c929e4da3d4b2b26bd2aae6f07a6259577-24ed24ad02da63e5&pos=133&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
Propet$76.00 $64.45
Outletbuy Propet Scandia Closure Adjustable Strap Adult Shoes
Hand-stitched construction for flexibility, grain leather uppers with lined quarters, adjustable VELCRO brand touch fasteners. (VELCRO is a registered trademark of VELCRO Industries B.V.). Padded collar, external and internal heel counters for extra firmness, removable Poliyou air insoles for moisture and odor absorption...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $76.00 $64.45
from Propet
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--be19ee575671c12dd5d0fcf1cd6b316a6408b275-24ed24ad02da63e5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-scandia-closure-adjustable-strap-adult-shoes.jpg/buy?id=be19ee575671c12dd5d0fcf1cd6b316a6408b275-24ed24ad02da63e5&pos=134&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
Propet$68.95
ShoemallFree ShippingPropet Men's Commuterlite Oxford Black, Size 10.5, Width M
A lightweight oxford with a rugged appearance. Supple leather upper. Soft nylon lining. Removable EVA insole. Immediately flexible rubber sole. Padded collar and tongue
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $68.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--fa2354b100ddb3a683e029b8226bda562626b1ba-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-commuterlite-oxford-black-size-10-5-width-m.jpg/buy?id=fa2354b100ddb3a683e029b8226bda562626b1ba-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=135&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1927&rsds=926
Johnston And Murphy$89.99
Johnston & Murphy Johnston & Murphy Kavin Moc Venetian Shoes - Black Veal (Black veal)
Johnston & Murphy Crafted Of Supple Veal With Super-Soft Sheepskin Lining And Uniquely Constructed For Enhanced Comfort And Flexibility. Padded Collar And Molded Insole Offer Extra Cushioned Comfort. Molded Rubber Unit Sole For Superior Flexibility.
Price: $89.99
from Johnston And Murphy
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--b0fc3094ffd711cfbc5f00d18de2a2fe7fb27077-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-kavin-moc-venetian-shoes-black-veal-black-veal.jpg/buy?id=b0fc3094ffd711cfbc5f00d18de2a2fe7fb27077-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=136&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Moreschi$645.00
Moreschi TWIST-2
BROWN SOFT CALF SLIP ON WITH BROWN CALF TWISTED BAR ON VAMP. FLEXIBLE LEATHER AND RUBBER SOLE.
Price: $645.00
from Moreschi
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--38a865e6171e90eb1759593abfa54ceb4ef290cf-05d12796a0cfb43e--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-twist-2.jpg/buy?id=38a865e6171e90eb1759593abfa54ceb4ef290cf-05d12796a0cfb43e&pos=137&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Walkabout$79.95
ShoemallFree ShippingWalkabout Men's Lace-Up Walking Shoe Black, Size 9, Width D
Lightweight, flexible and well-cushioned for taming city pavement. Full grain leather upper with mudguard. Breathable mesh/fabric lining. Removable, contoured polyurethane insole. Rubber sole with bounce-back energy return. Insole covered with DRI-LEX fabric. Padded collar and tongue
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $79.95
from Walkabout
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--4c7661cf446b6e86e3b0caef84a321e4e66b0aab-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-walkabout-men-apos-s-lace-up-walking-shoe-black-size-9-width-d.jpg/buy?id=4c7661cf446b6e86e3b0caef84a321e4e66b0aab-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=138&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1922&rsds=921
Saucony$64.95
ShoemallFree ShippingSaucony Men's Grid Excursion TR4 Trail Running Shoe Black, Size 10, Width M
Perfect for runners looking for an outdoor adventure. Synthetic leather/breathable mesh upper. Breathable lining and well-cushioned insole. XT-600 carbon rubber sole offers exceptional traction. Triangular lug design provides cushioning and traction. HRC Strobel Board increases cushioning and comfort. Non-visible Grid Sy...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13
Price: $64.95
from Saucony
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--0ad8c1d249d8874c4773feb69984a16f930c007a-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-saucony-men-apos-s-grid-excursion-tr4-trail-running-shoe-black-size-10-width-m.jpg/buy?id=0ad8c1d249d8874c4773feb69984a16f930c007a-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=139&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1854&rsds=853
Florsheim$169.95 $139.20
ZapposFree ShippingFlorsheim Como Imperial
IMPERIAL. Sophisticated styling, skillfully crafted in fine quality leathers for the discerning man. ; Sheepskin leather uppers are soft and supple, yet exceptionally durable and flexible for ultimate comfort. ; Concealed goring under the tongue allows for a snug fit and easy on/off wear. ; Full leather lining absorbs mo...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $169.95 $139.20
from Florsheim
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--5a8b402fd2bfa2535fc07775b44e6b68938c4849-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-como-imperial.jpg/buy?id=5a8b402fd2bfa2535fc07775b44e6b68938c4849-e3464bd4db427307&pos=140&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1190&rsds=990
Tilly s$27.99 $19.97
Tilly's Super comfy and flexible, it would be a shame not to wear these Arv II flip flops by Cobian! Soft and synthetic nubuck strap with "walk with us" printed inside and the Cobian logo on the outside. Molded perforated top sole. Cobian logo over arch. Each sandal by Cobian is made from the most durable and resilient materials...
Sizes Available: 8, 9, 10, 12
Price: $27.99 $19.97
from Tilly s
Free Return in Store
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--d34bed1b2941d72a9f81e00668f638829824000c-2a829dd63f2d0280--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-notitle.jpg/buy?id=d34bed1b2941d72a9f81e00668f638829824000c-2a829dd63f2d0280&pos=141&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1404&rsds=403
New Balance$114.95
AltrecFree ShippingNew Balance Men's MW927 Velcro Shoe
The motion control New Balance Men's MW927 Velcro Shoe is for walkers who require maximum control and superior comfort features. Features include a leather upper, maximum shock absorption, a compression molded EVA sole for cushioning and flexibility and a stabilizing outsole that supports the foot through the walking gai...
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 14, 15, 16
Price: $114.95
from New Balance
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--5cdb62927bff372595d239a7f94f328f081a52a8-46ab6e0730d25207--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-new-balance-men-apos-s-mw927-velcro-shoe.jpg/buy?id=5cdb62927bff372595d239a7f94f328f081a52a8-46ab6e0730d25207&pos=142&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1876&rsds=875
Tilly s$27.99 $19.97
Tilly's Super comfy and flexible, it would be a shame not to wear these Arv II flip flops by Cobian! Soft and synthetic nubuck strap with "walk with us" printed inside and the Cobian logo on the outside. Molded perforated top sole. Cobian logo over arch. Each sandal by Cobian is made from the most durable and resilient materials...
Sizes Available: 8, 9
Price: $27.99 $19.97
from Tilly s
Free Return in Store
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--0f51d760e0cfc15a7b8e4def5fa38d47cd599c31-2a829dd63f2d0280--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-notitle.jpg/buy?id=0f51d760e0cfc15a7b8e4def5fa38d47cd599c31-2a829dd63f2d0280&pos=143&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1163&rsds=162
Nike$89.99
CCS Nike SB Zoom Veloce - Mens - Black/Navy/Grey
With the Tre A.D.s Free technology inspired flexible sole and a lightweight upper, the new Veloce from Nike takes it to a whole new level. Suede/leather/synthetic upper. Nike Free Sole for grip and flexibility. Zoom Air gel heel insert. Imported.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $89.99
from Nike
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--f5ff4f72171af6395fc0d4c239c64bc39c2b5476-cd70efd5d79eff1a--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-nike-sb-zoom-veloce-mens-black-navy-grey.jpg/buy?id=f5ff4f72171af6395fc0d4c239c64bc39c2b5476-cd70efd5d79eff1a&pos=144&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Carolina$124.95
ShoemallFree ShippingCarolina Men's Logger 8 Boot Black, Size 9, Width D
Dependable, quality-built comfort is yours. Leather upper with waterproof membrane. Foam cushioned insole. One-piece, oil-resistant rubber sole. Extra softness in key areas. Reduced weight and added flexibility. Rated for electrical hazards. Sturdy Goodyear welt construction
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $124.95
from Carolina
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--2c861bbbafda3448bf46a6e168142bc6b8726c09-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-carolina-men-apos-s-logger-8-boot-black-size-9-width-d.jpg/buy?id=2c861bbbafda3448bf46a6e168142bc6b8726c09-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=145&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1922&rsds=921
Carolina$129.95
ShoemallFree ShippingCarolina Men's Logger 8 Steel Toe Boot Black, Size 9, Width D
Dependable, quality-built comfort is yours. Leather upper with waterproof membrane. Foam cushioned insole. One-piece, oil-resistant rubber sole. Extra softness in key areas. Reduced weight and added flexibility. Rated for electrical hazards. Sturdy Goodyear welt construction. Rates M I/75 C/75 in accordance with ASTM F24...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $129.95
from Carolina
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--2ee54e72e14532d68d346ae2bc17994de59f0815-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-carolina-men-apos-s-logger-8-steel-toe-boot-black-size-9-width-d.jpg/buy?id=2ee54e72e14532d68d346ae2bc17994de59f0815-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=146&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1922&rsds=921
Skechers$74.00
ZapposFree ShippingSkechers Torino
Elevate your style with the Torino sneakers from Skechers™. ; Leather upper with canvas and stitch detail. ; Padded collar and tongue. ; Lace-up closure. ; Cushioned insole for extra comfort. ; Flexible man-made sole. ; 13.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 7.5. Please note that measurements may vary by ...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $74.00
from Skechers
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--49975289a0fc544b971f6423b23ddebc94e99dcf-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-skechers-torino.jpg/buy?id=49975289a0fc544b971f6423b23ddebc94e99dcf-e3464bd4db427307&pos=147&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1163&rsds=963
Lakai$84.00
Proboardshop Lakai MJ-1 Skate Shoes Navy
The Lakai MJ1 skate shoe is the Marc Johnson Pro model. Key Features of Lakai MJ1 Skate Shoes: Flexible cup sole Internal EVA midsole Reinforced sidewall stitching Suede or leather upper Lace loops w/ optional hidden eyelets Wraparound TPR layer with...
Price: $84.00
from Lakai
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--a6f68a118dc7b98b4f272a1e6b730631e60ca200-b5f1ecf2a01a828c--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-lakai-mj-1-skate-shoes-navy.jpg/buy?id=a6f68a118dc7b98b4f272a1e6b730631e60ca200-b5f1ecf2a01a828c&pos=148&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
$645.00
Moreschi TWIST-2
BROWN SOFT CALF SLIP ON WITH BROWN CALF TWISTED BAR ON VAMP. FLEXIBLE LEATHER AND RUBBER SOLE.
Price: $645.00
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--cf0b67a67063e9010d587be55a61c806722e9747-30cf8cdabd6bed55--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-twist-2.jpg/buy?id=cf0b67a67063e9010d587be55a61c806722e9747-30cf8cdabd6bed55&pos=149&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Cole Haan$228.00
Jos A. BankFree ShippingShoe Air Gallant Cap Toe Shoe by Cole Haan
Unexpected luxury: polished dress oxford keeps tradition alive in hand-burnished calfskin leather with fine artisan detailing. Authentic Goodyear welt construction provides exceptional comfort, high flexibility and strength. Concealed NIKE AIR Technology in the heel for ultimate cushioning and maximum support. Fully leat...
Sizes Available: 7, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $228.00
from Cole Haan
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--5f585026e60a0182bac36b6cdc0207c97eead001-ee396d98a50d0b7f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-shoe-air-gallant-cap-toe-shoe-by-cole-haan.jpg/buy?id=5f585026e60a0182bac36b6cdc0207c97eead001-ee396d98a50d0b7f&pos=150&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1122&rsds=121
Bass$124.95
ShoemallFree ShippingBass Men's Dover Loafer Black, Size 9, Width M
Updated styling on a classic, handsewn loafer. Leather-lined leather upper. Cushioned insole for extra comfort. Leather sole with rubber insert for flexibility. Crafted in Brazil
Sizes Available: 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $124.95
from Bass
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--f65f80e1eaf5d9b6929a9611b9b8ce0fb507950d-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bass-men-apos-s-dover-loafer-black-size-9-width-m.jpg/buy?id=f65f80e1eaf5d9b6929a9611b9b8ce0fb507950d-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=151&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1847&rsds=846
Cole Haan$168.00
TheShoeMart Cole Haan Men's Zoom Court
Play on AIR: court-inspired oxford crafted with an elegant blend of classic design and new technology in supple leather. Concealed NIKE AIR Technology for ultimate cushioning and maximum support. Fully leather lined. Fully padded leather sock liner. Leather-wrapped midsole. Flexible, high traction rubber sole with signat...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $168.00
from Cole Haan
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--78f1b28b393ec62156df94618c6262a794c4b5a2-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-men-apos-s-zoom-court.jpg/buy?id=78f1b28b393ec62156df94618c6262a794c4b5a2-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=152&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
Propet$66.97
Housershoes Propet- Village Walker - Men's - Black Grain
Hand stitched construction for flexibility, supple grain leather uppers with lined quarters, padded collar and tongue. External and internal heel counter for extra firmness, Poliyou air insoles for moisture and odor absorption, enhancing foot comfort. Polyurethane sole for shock absorption and durability. 1,000 Mile Guar...
Price: $66.97
from Propet
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--ffbee6012cfc72ccd124a2ad1d2a6e1bf3432bbd-41a6ee6fe3f79286--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-village-walker-men-apos-s-black-grain.jpg/buy?id=ffbee6012cfc72ccd124a2ad1d2a6e1bf3432bbd-41a6ee6fe3f79286&pos=153&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Cole Haan$228.00
Jos A. Bank Cole Haan- Air Gallant Wing Tip Shoe
Polished dress wing tip in hand-burnished calfskin leather with fine artisan detailing. Authentic goodyear welt construction provides exceptional comfort, high flexibility and strength. Concealed NIKE AIR Technology in the heel for ultimate cushioning and maximum support. Fully leather lined. Fully padded leather sock li...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $228.00
from Cole Haan
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--4e5ff9ccc7705d36ef780b92606ded8b2baa011b-d4227180412937c0--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-gallant-wing-tip-shoe.jpg/buy?id=4e5ff9ccc7705d36ef780b92606ded8b2baa011b-d4227180412937c0&pos=154&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Clarks$120.00
ZapposFree ShippingClarks Un.jump
Leap into a new look with the Clarks Unstructured Un.Jump slip-on wedge. ; Soft leather upper is both flexible and breathable while retaining a professional look. ; Lambskin lining with reduced stitching surrounds the foot in luxurious softness to prevent irritation and blisters. ; Removable, vegetable-tanned leather ins...
Price: $120.00
from Clarks
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--5a0537b7fe2c6b9a4e51e1d590e312cd7048f087-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-clarks-un-jump.jpg/buy?id=5a0537b7fe2c6b9a4e51e1d590e312cd7048f087-e3464bd4db427307&pos=155&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1200&rsds=500
Cole Haan$167.95 $133.73
ZapposFree ShippingCole Haan Zoom Court
Sport a well put together casual look with these stylish sneaker-inspired oxfords. ; Leather upper. ; Leather lining. ; Fully padded leather sock lining. ; Concealed NIKE AIR® technology for ultimate cushioning and maximum support. ; Leather-wrapped midsole. ; Flexible rubber sole. ; 15.00 oz. ; Product measurements were...
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16
Price: $167.95 $133.73
from Cole Haan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--335a674b2858e09f0346fdd7d54906f2b464630f-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-zoom-court.jpg/buy?id=335a674b2858e09f0346fdd7d54906f2b464630f-e3464bd4db427307&pos=156&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1177&rsds=977
$695.00
Moreschi DAVIDE
SOFT FLEX CALFSKIN UPPER WITH PUNCHED DETAILING. SUPER FLEXIBLE LEATHER AND RUBBER SOLE.
Price: $695.00
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--53bd26e8073c5a34070c57f8d2e427116e4f290c-30cf8cdabd6bed55--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-davide.jpg/buy?id=53bd26e8073c5a34070c57f8d2e427116e4f290c-30cf8cdabd6bed55&pos=157&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Cole Haan$365.00
Cole Haan Cole Haan Men's Black Air Lucarno Monk Shoes (Black)
Cole Haan monk handcrafted in italy in fine italian calfskin with artisan hand-stitched details and concealed nike air technology for ultimate cushioning. True bologna construction for flexibility and comfort. Fully leather lined. Dress leather and rubber sole.
Price: $365.00
from Cole Haan
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--84e12b5eb42054322bf4bfaa822c54f6be39030b-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-men-apos-s-black-air-lucarno-monk-shoes-black.jpg/buy?id=84e12b5eb42054322bf4bfaa822c54f6be39030b-4ffda8a157377229&pos=158&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Cole Haan$248.00
Cole Haan Cole Haan Air Gallant Cap Toe (Black)
Unexpected luxury: Keep traditions alive in our polished dress oxford crafted in rich, hand-burnished calfskin leather and lustrous finish with fine artisan detailing. Authentic goodyear welt construction provides exceptional comfort, high flexibility and strength concealed nike air technology in the heel for ultimate cu...
Price: $248.00
from Cole Haan
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--3375dc6d5d1ab87e26cd948ff536e43ae14abdaf-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-gallant-cap-toe-black.jpg/buy?id=3375dc6d5d1ab87e26cd948ff536e43ae14abdaf-4ffda8a157377229&pos=159&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Propet$68.95
ShoemallFree ShippingPropet Men's Commuterlite Oxford Brown, Size 9, Width M
A lightweight oxford with a rugged appearance. Supple leather upper. Soft nylon lining. Removable EVA insole. Immediately flexible rubber sole. Padded collar and tongue
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $68.95
from Propet
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--d5b932c7e4f980438fc31b23a61b844b8afa156e-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-men-apos-s-commuterlite-oxford-brown-size-9-width-m.jpg/buy?id=d5b932c7e4f980438fc31b23a61b844b8afa156e-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=160&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1927&rsds=926
Sebago$60.00 $46.00
6pm Sebago Park
Handsewn cross-strap penny loafer. ; Soft, Flexible unit sole for superior durability. ; Sponge rubber cushion built into sole for added comfort. ; Arch supporting shank. ; Genuine moccasin construction. ; 1 heel
Price: $60.00 $46.00
from Sebago
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--8e1b4d43bd4a0432288d08b294a79721fec82087-497d4ae8099e58e2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-sebago-park.jpg/buy?id=8e1b4d43bd4a0432288d08b294a79721fec82087-497d4ae8099e58e2&pos=161&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1000&rsds=500
Donald J Pliner$325.00
ZapposFree ShippingDonald J Pliner Rigg 2
Whether you're dressing up or down, the Rigg boot is sure to complement your style. ; Distressed suede upper. ; Side elastic gore. ; Leather lining. ; Flexible lug sole. ; Made in Italy. ; 3/4 heel. ; 5.00 shaft height. ; 11.25 circumference. ; 19.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 8.5. Please note that ...
Sizes Available: 8, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $325.00
from Donald J Pliner
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--f1b6f0631c86882f662aad8840604e6090dcfcb7-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-donald-j-pliner-rigg-2.jpg/buy?id=f1b6f0631c86882f662aad8840604e6090dcfcb7-e3464bd4db427307&pos=162&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=835&rsds=635
Bass$69.95
ShoemallFree ShippingBass Men's Walton Loafer Burgundy, Size 10, Width M
Casual style with the classic beef role design. Full grain leather upper. Unlined for barefoot-friendly comfort. Well-cushioned footbed for all-day support. Durable, flexible composite rubber sole. Genuine handsewn construction for improved flexibility
Sizes Available: 8, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $69.95
from Bass
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--20eeeb14868e79b656527c7962597b2132a87147-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bass-men-apos-s-walton-loafer-burgundy-size-10-width-m.jpg/buy?id=20eeeb14868e79b656527c7962597b2132a87147-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=163&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1742&rsds=741
Wolverine$163.00
Shoes Got Sole Wolverine Big Horn Waterproof 8" Sport Boot in Black W03851
Full-grain leather and tough 1000-denier Cordura? nylon upper. Classic Goodyear welt construction is sturdy and flexible. Breathable GORE-TEX? waterproof membrane lining. 600-gram Thinsulate? Ultra Insulation adds warmth. Removable full-cushion footbed. Rubber midsole. Lightweight nylon shank fights fatigue. Wolverine Ru...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $163.00
from Wolverine
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--2a9d502c0a44d72367649a9d3012aab5430423dc-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-wolverine-big-horn-waterproof-8-quot-sport-boot-in-black-w03851.jpg/buy?id=2a9d502c0a44d72367649a9d3012aab5430423dc-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=164&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
Walkabout$79.95
ShoemallFree ShippingWalkabout Men's Slip-On Walking Shoe Black, Size 9, Width D
Lightweight, flexible and well-cushioned for taming city pavement. Full grain leather upper with mudguard. Breathable mesh/fabric lining. Removable, contoured polyurethane insole. Rubber sole with bounce-back energy return. Twin elastic gores for fit and feel. Insole covered with DRI-LEX fabric. Padded collar and tongue
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $79.95
from Walkabout
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--7433900c9df75d92a7833a9996761f9f7861e686-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-walkabout-men-apos-s-slip-on-walking-shoe-black-size-9-width-d.jpg/buy?id=7433900c9df75d92a7833a9996761f9f7861e686-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=165&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1922&rsds=921
Moreschi$695.00
Moreschi DAVIDE
SOFT FLEX CALFSKIN UPPER WITH PUNCHED DETAILING. SUPER FLEXIBLE LEATHER AND RUBBER SOLE.
Price: $695.00
from Moreschi
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--738667ac73ef910656e9f386273bbb1075974ed7-05d12796a0cfb43e--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-davide.jpg/buy?id=738667ac73ef910656e9f386273bbb1075974ed7-05d12796a0cfb43e&pos=166&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Stacy Adams$84.95
ShoemallFree ShippingStacy Adams Men's Jaxon Oxford Black, Size 9, Width M
A handsome oxford that's sure to make a lasting impression. Genuine snake/croco-print leather upper. Leather lining. Leather-covered cushioned insole. First-step flexible dress sole
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $84.95
from Stacy Adams
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--8254419b635408408b0fdff5f08f6426ac67f374-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-stacy-adams-men-apos-s-jaxon-oxford-black-size-9-width-m.jpg/buy?id=8254419b635408408b0fdff5f08f6426ac67f374-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=167&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1948&rsds=947
Sandro Moscoloni$134.95
ShoemallFree ShippingSandro Moscoloni Men's Park Slip-On Black, Size 9, Width B
Maximum comfort and style await in this supple slip-on. Full grain calfskin leather upper. Sheepskin leather lining. Foam padded footbed. Immediately flexible rubber latex sole. Crafted in Brazil. Vestir Last
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 11.5, 13, 14
Price: $134.95
from Sandro Moscoloni
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--cf73ac4d69498fcb8aba64438c7f49ecc3932531-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-sandro-moscoloni-men-apos-s-park-slip-on-black-size-9-width-b.jpg/buy?id=cf73ac4d69498fcb8aba64438c7f49ecc3932531-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=168&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1478&rsds=477
Johnston And Murphy$325.00
Johnston & Murphy Johnston & Murphy Bonds Crocodile Bow Tassel Shoes - Black (Black genuine crocodile and nappa)
Johnston & Murphy Handcrafted In Spain By Mezlan Of Genuine Crocodile And Nappa Leather For A Unique And Exotic Look. Lightweight Moccasin Construction With Leather-Covered Cushioned Insole Offer Flexible Comfort. Leather Sole And Combination Leather And Rubber Heel Provid
Price: $325.00
from Johnston And Murphy
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--91ee35e25a24a8388d88a4d556f32c76a9c177eb-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-bonds-crocodile-bow-tassel-shoes-black-black-genuine-crocodile-and-nappa.jpg/buy?id=91ee35e25a24a8388d88a4d556f32c76a9c177eb-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=169&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Wolverine$172.80
UMIDirect Wolverine Mens Buckeye Non-Insulated GORE-TEX 8" Logger
8" Work Boot.GORE-TEX? .Vibram? Sole.Waterproof.Genuine full-grain leather upper. Breathable GORE-TEX? waterproof membrane lining. Removable full-cushion insole. Vibram? Rubber Lug outsole maximizes traction and performance. Classic Goodyear welt construction is sturdy and flexible. Solid steel shank. Vibram? Rubber outs...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $172.80
from Wolverine
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--d677725933417b0839dc78ff74033b8fe652f25d-9da9eeddec7d2108--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-wolverine-mens-buckeye-non-insulated-gore-tex-8-quot-logger.jpg/buy?id=d677725933417b0839dc78ff74033b8fe652f25d-9da9eeddec7d2108&pos=170&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
Timberland$105.00
ZapposFree ShippingTimberland PRO Whetstone - ESD Moc Toe Oxford
Premium leather upper for comfort and durability. ; Conductive, breathable open-cell polyurethane footbed provides cushioning. ; Anatomically contoured insole with integral steel shank for support. ; MaxumLite polyurethane unit sole is: Lightweight and flexible. Excellent cushioning and energy return. Slip-resistant, oil...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $105.00
from Timberland
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--c1acc8e7188a2c2230d6885c4ccdd2204d66506f-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-timberland-pro-whetstone-esd-moc-toe-oxford.jpg/buy?id=c1acc8e7188a2c2230d6885c4ccdd2204d66506f-e3464bd4db427307&pos=171&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1126&rsds=926
Skechers$69.95
ShoemallFree ShippingSkechers USA Men's Motorway Slip-On Brown, Size 10, Width M
Shift into high gear with this cool, casual slip-on. Smooth leather upper. Soft fabric lining. Cushioned insole. Flexible driving style traction rubber sole. Adjustable side Velcro closure. Flexible rubber sole stabilizer. Rounded driving style heel design. Shock-absorbing midsole
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $69.95
from Skechers
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--57fbe194be246d62feb1a69774f2677dac1d53d4-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-skechers-usa-men-apos-s-motorway-slip-on-brown-size-10-width-m.jpg/buy?id=57fbe194be246d62feb1a69774f2677dac1d53d4-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=172&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
Zengara$49.95
ShoemallFree ShippingZengara Men's Z30116 Slip-On Brown, Size 10, Width M
The cool new look for men's dress shoes. Soft full grain leather upper. Cushioned insole. Flexible, durable rubber sole. Twin elastic gore for easy entry
Sizes Available: 7, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $49.95
from Zengara
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--452d1334566a0a9f0e2a5c7de1ac04a91a89ff2a-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-zengara-men-apos-s-z30116-slip-on-brown-size-10-width-m.jpg/buy?id=452d1334566a0a9f0e2a5c7de1ac04a91a89ff2a-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=173&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1932&rsds=931
Nike$66.00
ZapposFree ShippingNike Air Vitality Walk
Designed for the fitness walker looking for comfort, cushioning, stability, and support. ; Upper consisting of a flexible and breathable mesh exterior with a supportive interior. ; Midfoot lockdown ensures a snug fit. ; Full-length lightweight Phylon midsole offers a great ride with encapsulated heel Air-Sole unit for ad...
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 14
Price: $66.00
from Nike
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--63e1c28e4b41f356ff084bcbde0f1eb1b85f026f-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-nike-air-vitality-walk.jpg/buy?id=63e1c28e4b41f356ff084bcbde0f1eb1b85f026f-e3464bd4db427307&pos=174&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1176&rsds=976
Asics$69.99
DicksSportingGoods asics Split Second 6 Wrestling Shoe Mens
Whether you're new to wrestling or on your way to the Olympics, the ASICS& Split Second& men's wrestling shoe works for you. A split sole means flexible traction, open mesh uppers offer durable comfort, and the integrated lace cover complies with all regulations.
Sizes Available: 7, 8
Price: $69.99
from Asics
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--c5cb764e99b75b91365141224cc392ff20659e64-8077da2f5413b244--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-asics-split-second-6-wrestling-shoe-mens.jpg/buy?id=c5cb764e99b75b91365141224cc392ff20659e64-8077da2f5413b244&pos=175&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1079&rsds=78
Johnston And Murphy$99.99
Johnston & Murphy Johnston & Murphy Kennard Plain Toe Shoes - Black Wax Veal (Black wax veal)
Johnston & Murphy Crafted Of Rich Waxed Leather That Offers Great Casual Texture And A Premium Fit And Feel. Soft Leather Quarter-Lining And Eva Memory-Foam Inserts Provide Enhanced Cushioning And Comfort. Rubber Sole And Heel For Flexibility.
Price: $99.99
from Johnston And Murphy
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--9dfb45c87d02031e752a3a2999bcb2fa09096631-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-kennard-plain-toe-shoes-black-wax-veal-black-wax-veal.jpg/buy?id=9dfb45c87d02031e752a3a2999bcb2fa09096631-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=176&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Florsheim$89.95
ShoemallFree ShippingFlorsheim Men's Como Slip-On Black Cherry, Size 9, Width D
A true classic with city-wise styling and street-savvy good looks. Kidskin leather upper. Full leather lining. Leather-covered cushioned insole. Leather sole with rubber heel. Hidden elastic gore for a secure, yet flexible fit
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $89.95
from Florsheim
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--30e0322804c15d6bdf91ee1e677dbb09c37c0654-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-como-slip-on-black-cherry-size-9-width-d.jpg/buy?id=30e0322804c15d6bdf91ee1e677dbb09c37c0654-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=177&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
Johnston And Murphy$99.99
Johnston & Murphy Johnston & Murphy Kennard Venetian Shoes - Black Wax Veal (Black wax veal)
Johnston & Murphy Crafted Of Rich Waxed Leather That Offers Great Casual Texture And A Premium Fit And Feel. Soft Leather Quarter-Lining And Eva Memory-Foam Inserts Provide Enhanced Cushioning And Comfort. Rubber Sole And Heel For Flexibility.
Price: $99.99
from Johnston And Murphy
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--488a96a6e90fd628cf2c30e4f8c48d55cddeaa4d-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-kennard-venetian-shoes-black-wax-veal-black-wax-veal.jpg/buy?id=488a96a6e90fd628cf2c30e4f8c48d55cddeaa4d-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=178&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Bostonian$104.95
SuperShoes Marco
"Classic cap-toe blucher. Bostonian First/Flex construction for added flexibility and shock absorption. Soft, supple leather upper - no break-in required! Unique stitched construction combines durability and flexibility. Steel shank for extra support. Leather dress sole."
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 15
Price: $104.95
from Bostonian
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--984b4ad5621716760e40483a28a5f9e6e7934da4-4d4d7c8c3e55012a--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-marco.jpg/buy?id=984b4ad5621716760e40483a28a5f9e6e7934da4-4d4d7c8c3e55012a&pos=179&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1958&rsds=957
Sebago$145.50 $124.95
Shoes Got Sole Sebago Men's Bristol II in Black B23871
Men's Bristol II by Sebago Handsaw leather loafers with genuine moccasin welt construction for flexibility and long wear. Fully leather-lined with arch supporting shank and leather sole treated for water resistance. Leather heel with rubber insert for durability.
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $145.50 $124.95
from Sebago
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--8b8adccec3e5f70ae69c7f516d109812f9197fa3-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-sebago-men-apos-s-bristol-ii-in-black-b23871.jpg/buy?id=8b8adccec3e5f70ae69c7f516d109812f9197fa3-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=180&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1977&rsds=976
Wolverine$108.00
Shoes Got Sole Wolverine Exert DuraShocks Opanka Oxford in Black W04306
Waterproof full-grain leather upper. Patented, long-lasting Dri-lex? lining wicks away sweat and keeps skin dry and comfortable. Removable double density footbed adds cushioning and stability. Flex-stitch? hand-sewn Opanka construction for extra comfort and flexibility. Lightweight nylon shank fights fatigue.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $108.00
from Wolverine
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--21feb599aae26d27b5c94a96130da3df1f728b72-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-wolverine-exert-durashocks-opanka-oxford-in-black-w04306.jpg/buy?id=21feb599aae26d27b5c94a96130da3df1f728b72-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=181&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
Cole Haan$228.00
Jos A. BankFree ShippingShoe Air Gallant Penny by Cole Haan
Unexpected luxury: polished penny loafer keeps tradition alive in hand-burnished calfskin leather with fine artisan detailing. Authentic Goodyear welt construction provides exceptional comfort, high flexibility and strength. Concealed NIKE AIR Technology in the heel for ultimate cushioning and maximum support. Fully leat...
Sizes Available: 6, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $228.00
from Cole Haan
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--4c008077f5ea10d1729c9cb1d7cff79da428fba3-ee396d98a50d0b7f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-shoe-air-gallant-penny-by-cole-haan.jpg/buy?id=4c008077f5ea10d1729c9cb1d7cff79da428fba3-ee396d98a50d0b7f&pos=182&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1122&rsds=121
Cole Haan$228.00
Jos A. Bank Cole Haan- Shoe Air Gallant Cap Toe Shoe
Unexpected luxury: polished dress oxford keeps tradition alive in hand-burnished calfskin leather with fine artisan detailing. Authentic Goodyear welt construction provides exceptional comfort, high flexibility and strength. Concealed NIKE AIR Technology in the heel for ultimate cushioning and maximum support. Fully leat...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $228.00
from Cole Haan
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--ec820f2555057ccda86f8e0e551c4bd5fd2c0175-d4227180412937c0--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-shoe-air-gallant-cap-toe-shoe.jpg/buy?id=ec820f2555057ccda86f8e0e551c4bd5fd2c0175-d4227180412937c0&pos=183&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Bass$78.95
ShoemallFree ShippingBass Men's Dayton Boot Chocolate, Size 9, Width M
The core of today's casual, weekend wear. Five eyelet leather upper. Removable cushioned insole. Flexible mini-lug TPR sole. Subtle contrast detail stitching
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $78.95
from Bass
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--631985f57ac63987f011c7247b885d4940cfbab4-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bass-men-apos-s-dayton-boot-chocolate-size-9-width-m.jpg/buy?id=631985f57ac63987f011c7247b885d4940cfbab4-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=184&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
Rockport$150.00
Teamstore Rockport- Westgrove - Men's
Rugged good looks and well-developed comfort that's meant to impress. Buttersoft tumbled leather upper. Sheepskin lining. Removable, deeply padded footbed. Traction-grooved rubber sole. Padded tongue. Thickly cushioned collar. Flexible San Crispino construction Keywords: adult, boat, male, shoes, mens, moc toe, leather, ...
Price: $150.00
from Rockport
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--9569d94430b37caf620206992ac33489e643c155-a58e40655aae3ae1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-rockport-westgrove-men-apos-s.jpg/buy?id=9569d94430b37caf620206992ac33489e643c155-a58e40655aae3ae1&pos=185&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Irish Setter$139.95
Shoes Got Sole Irish Setter Men's Snow Tracker Pac 2872 - 10" Boot in Brown (1400g Thinsulate) 2871-Brown/Camo-8EE
Featuring a Flexible rubber lug sole for great performance in a variety of conditions on any terrain.Irish Setter, Snow Tracker Pac 2872 10" BootBrown Frisco Leather Upper1400 Gram Thinsulate? Ultra InsulationUltra Dry Brown Abrasion Resistant Moisture Wicking Nylon LiningFabric Covered EVA FootbedSteel ShankCarbon Rubbe...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 11, 13, 14
Price: $139.95
from Irish Setter
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--f6ed9dbd7a41eb1ddc34a3d1063230698b3cc6b9-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-irish-setter-men-apos-s-snow-tracker-pac-2872-10-quot-boot-in-brown-1400g-thinsulate-2871-brown-camo.jpg/buy?id=f6ed9dbd7a41eb1ddc34a3d1063230698b3cc6b9-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=186&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1424&rsds=423
Converse$109.99
Cabela's Converse Postal Shoes
Since the United States Postal Service certifies them for it's workers, you know these are comfortable shoes that can be worn all day. This shoe has true athletic construction for a lightweight feel and added flexibility. The soft, fullgrain leather upper, tongue and pillow top come together to make a shoe that keeps you...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $109.99
from Converse
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--9d0feb5d17a3638a22ec3e8afacf29fa569c96f9-69b417c8a91e9c14--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-converse-postal-shoes.jpg/buy?id=9d0feb5d17a3638a22ec3e8afacf29fa569c96f9-69b417c8a91e9c14&pos=187&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1922&rsds=921
Cole$59.95
Cole Haan Cole Haan Zermatt Camp Moc
Genuine Handsewn Camp Moc In Soft Suede. Suede Trim. Fully Shearling Lined. Flexible Rubber Sole.
Price: $59.95
from Cole
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--986230535a60582690cf0d490e62b8c80c03b04a-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-zermatt-camp-moc.jpg/buy?id=986230535a60582690cf0d490e62b8c80c03b04a-c966090b743670ad&pos=188&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Hush Puppies$83.95
ShoemallFree ShippingHush Puppies Men's Lawrence Slip-On Black, Size 10, Width EW
Walk an extra mile without your feet even knowing it. Handsewn full grain leather upper. Removable polyurethane arch support insole. Shock-absorbing polyurethane sole. Elastic side gores for a flexible fit. Energy-return gel heel pad. Insole is covered soft leather/mesh. Visible honeycomb cushioning in the heel area. Wel...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $83.95
from Hush Puppies
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--c5bef051c338036ff26674f108dd378cc920dacf-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-hush-puppies-men-apos-s-lawrence-slip-on-black-size-10-width-ew.jpg/buy?id=c5bef051c338036ff26674f108dd378cc920dacf-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=189&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
Merrell$110.00
L.L.Bean Merrell® World Forum Shoes
Excellent all-purpose shoes that are polished enough for work, yet rugged and comfortable enough for a midday walk. Opanka® construction a process that sews the upper, sock lining and outsole together ensures an exceptionally flexible and comfortable fit. Soft, durable pigskin lining and anatomical footbed ...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $110.00
from Merrell
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--54fdc302d21e4a57c096fb8453c48664f82a581d-c399ef84c8e291dc--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-merrell-174-world-forum-shoes.jpg/buy?id=54fdc302d21e4a57c096fb8453c48664f82a581d-c399ef84c8e291dc&pos=190&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
Merrell$90.00
L.L.Bean Merrell® World Passport Slip-Ons
Smart and stylish slip-ons that are built for comfort. Opanka® construction a process that sews the upper, the sock lining and the outsole together ensures an exceptionally flexible and comfortable fit. Elastic gores make for a comfortably snug fit and easy on/off. Pigskin lining is soft and dura...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $90.00
from Merrell
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--f9426a9eba96ea1cb0d62597a41c0d9e8865f635-c399ef84c8e291dc--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-merrell-174-world-passport-slip-ons.jpg/buy?id=f9426a9eba96ea1cb0d62597a41c0d9e8865f635-c399ef84c8e291dc&pos=191&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
Cole Haan$177.95 $139.65
ZapposFree ShippingCole Haan Air Hughes Sport Ox
Upgrade your casual wardrobe with this sophisticated sneaker. ; Hand-burnished Italian kidskin upper. ; Leather lining. ; Fully padded. ; NIKE AIR® technology in the heel for added comfort. ; Flexible Vibram™ sole. ; 15.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 7.5. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 12
Price: $177.95 $139.65
from Cole Haan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--25f0aed4ebea70739f3bb220e58c11940bfd4144-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-hughes-sport-ox.jpg/buy?id=25f0aed4ebea70739f3bb220e58c11940bfd4144-e3464bd4db427307&pos=192&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=936&rsds=736
Haflinger$129.95
FootSmartFree ShippingHaflinger Mens Kodiak Indoor Outdoor Clog Shoes - Black
Slide your feet into one of the best-made shoes for healthy feet. This leather clog mimics your foots natural shape while offering support in the arch and a flexible sole underneath. Nature inspired colors and materials?selected from only the finest leathers, trims and details, wrap your feet in comfort. Soft, vegetable-...
Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 14
Price: $129.95
from Haflinger
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--52855d41b35150bcb5b77f75047a5cf00f04c4bc-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-haflinger-mens-kodiak-indoor-outdoor-clog-shoes-black.jpg/buy?id=52855d41b35150bcb5b77f75047a5cf00f04c4bc-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=193&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1807&rsds=806
Other$39.95
ShoemallFree ShippingMen's Radio Tyme Slipper Burgundy, Size 10, Width D
Soft, comfortably traditional leather slipper. Breathable Cambrelle fabric lining. Easy-relaxing foam insole. Flexible EVA sole can be worn indoors or out
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $39.95
from Other
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--7c29e19043544105717afd2501d8e8893c5e03f9-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-radio-tyme-slipper-burgundy-size-10-width-d.jpg/buy?id=7c29e19043544105717afd2501d8e8893c5e03f9-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=194&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
Cole$69.95
Cole Haan Cole Haan Zermatt Shoes
Genuine Handsewn Slipper In Suede With Soft Suede Trim. Full Plaid Fabric Lining. Flexible Two-part Rubber Sole.
Price: $69.95
from Cole
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--0ef8e184c8d258986e106e95be3b9a390e0b74c2-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-zermatt-shoes.jpg/buy?id=0ef8e184c8d258986e106e95be3b9a390e0b74c2-c966090b743670ad&pos=195&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Ecco$430.00
ZapposFree ShippingECCO Golf World Class City GTX
Superior looking and performing saddle golf shoe for the very best in golf. Featuring the best of ECCO tanned leathers, this classical-looking all-leather shoe is the next step in golf. However, beware that birdies and eagles are coming your way... ; Full-grain leather to fit just like a glove. ; Fully leather lined. ; C...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 9, 9.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5
Price: $430.00
from Ecco
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--5653bbaf930a2a98678ad0b642060e879431d453-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-ecco-golf-world-class-city-gtx.jpg/buy?id=5653bbaf930a2a98678ad0b642060e879431d453-e3464bd4db427307&pos=196&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=858&rsds=658
Skechers$69.95
ShoemallFree ShippingSkechers USA Men's Diameter - Torino Sneaker Charcoal, Size 11.5, Width M
Further proof that Skechers are cooler than ever. Lightly distressed leather upper. Soft fabric lining. Cushioned insole. Wraparound outsole design. Flexible high traction rubber sole. Shock absorbing midsole. Smooth rubbed leather overlays. Contrast colored stitching detail. Distressed leather and synthetic overlays. Co...
Sizes Available: 8, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $69.95
from Skechers
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--7a8958f080e1e27c9613c9f348c25f90dc9e4ccb-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-skechers-usa-men-apos-s-diameter-torino-sneaker-charcoal-size-11-5-width-m.jpg/buy?id=7a8958f080e1e27c9613c9f348c25f90dc9e4ccb-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=197&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1375&rsds=374
Walkabout$79.95
ShoemallFree ShippingWalkabout Men's Slip-On Walking Shoe Bark, Size 9, Width D
Lightweight, flexible and well-cushioned for taming city pavement. Full grain leather upper with mudguard. Breathable mesh/fabric lining. Removable, contoured polyurethane insole. Rubber sole with bounce-back energy return. Adjustable QUICK GRIP strap. Insole covered with DRI-LEX fabric. Padded collar and tongue
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $79.95
from Walkabout
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--11492c83a6aab8f9ba03b86cbc9fff346031e73f-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-walkabout-men-apos-s-slip-on-walking-shoe-bark-size-9-width-d.jpg/buy?id=11492c83a6aab8f9ba03b86cbc9fff346031e73f-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=198&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1922&rsds=921
Stacy Adams$79.95
ShoemallFree ShippingStacy Adams Men's Jarvis Slip-On Black, Size 9, Width M
A handsome slip-on that's sure to make a lasting impression. Genuine snake/croco-print leather upper. Leather lining. Leather-covered cushioned insole. First-step flexible dress sole. Twin elastic side gores. Metallic bit ornament
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $79.95
from Stacy Adams
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--36aff76e525e47b2dbbce13d907bb1ba32e69921-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-stacy-adams-men-apos-s-jarvis-slip-on-black-size-9-width-m.jpg/buy?id=36aff76e525e47b2dbbce13d907bb1ba32e69921-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=199&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1865&rsds=864
Skechers$74.95
ShoemallFree ShippingSkechers USA Men's Talus - Ultimatum Sneaker Brown, Size 11, Width M
Take on any challenge in today's cool, casual style. Leather upper with stitch and overlay accents. Breathable mesh lining. Removable cushioned insole. Flexible traction patterned rubber sole. Padded collar and tongue. Contrast side stripe detail
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 10, 11, 11.5, 13
Price: $74.95
from Skechers
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--42d96491f4f2a1b2c535bb995f2d68f8bc1eee8d-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-skechers-usa-men-apos-s-talus-ultimatum-sneaker-brown-size-11-width-m.jpg/buy?id=42d96491f4f2a1b2c535bb995f2d68f8bc1eee8d-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=200&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1475&rsds=474
Calvin Klein$144.00 $103.68
ZapposFree ShippingCalvin Klein Gala
This stylish penny loafer will instantly polish your look. ; Box leather upper. ; Leather lining. ; Lightly padded insole with cushioned heel seat. ; Flexible man-made sole. ; 13.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 9. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 13
Price: $144.00 $103.68
from Calvin Klein
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--2d84e4ac95eb1aa80600e0d9c56c966cc5be0c93-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-calvin-klein-gala.jpg/buy?id=2d84e4ac95eb1aa80600e0d9c56c966cc5be0c93-e3464bd4db427307&pos=201&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1048&rsds=848
Cole Haan$150.00
Cole Haan Cole Haan Zermatt Camp Moc (Dark green)
Genuine handsewn camp moc in soft suede. Suede trim. Fully shearling lined. Flexible rubber sole.
Price: $150.00
from Cole Haan
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--02b6c5b00f3291819fad0f9f304398a2b6d8d97d-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-zermatt-camp-moc-dark-green.jpg/buy?id=02b6c5b00f3291819fad0f9f304398a2b6d8d97d-4ffda8a157377229&pos=202&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Keen$99.97
Housershoes Keen- 'Granada' Oxford (Men)
Low-profile rubber sole adds flexibility and comfort to a casual lace-up crafted from a mixture of full-grain and nubuck leathers. Color: black, broth. Brand: KEEN SHOES. Style Name: Keen 'Granada' Oxford . Style Number: 261935. Manufacturer part number 1452
Price: $99.97
from Keen
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--ae622f170d77919cfc3e28cd8536510797f130c3-41a6ee6fe3f79286--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-keen-apos-granada-apos-oxford-men.jpg/buy?id=ae622f170d77919cfc3e28cd8536510797f130c3-41a6ee6fe3f79286&pos=203&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Zengara$49.95
ShoemallFree ShippingZengara Men's Z30166 Slip-On Dark Brown, Size 10, Width M
Every guy needs a top notch slip-on. Soft leather upper. Cushioned insole. Soft, flexible rubber sole. Twin elastic-gore for easy entry
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $49.95
from Zengara
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--11999d0bb57ca17d8ded93dfb3d9217f8be5a9f3-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-zengara-men-apos-s-z30166-slip-on-dark-brown-size-10-width-m.jpg/buy?id=11999d0bb57ca17d8ded93dfb3d9217f8be5a9f3-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=204&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
Cole Haan$135.00
Cole Haan Cole Haan Zermatt Shoes (Dark brown)
Genuine handsewn slipper in suede with soft suede trim. Full plaid fabric lining. Flexible two-part rubber sole.
Price: $135.00
from Cole Haan
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--9b3a267b6433b9a372eae6f28b7fa084e9f5acc2-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-zermatt-shoes-dark-brown.jpg/buy?id=9b3a267b6433b9a372eae6f28b7fa084e9f5acc2-4ffda8a157377229&pos=205&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Osiris$55.95 $44.95
The-House Osiris Chino Low Skate Shoes Black/White/Purple
The Osiris Chino Low Skate Shoes. Key Features of The Osiris Chino Low Skate Shoes: Soft and resilient upper materials Side perforation for foot breathability Vulcanized sole for increased flexibility and superior board feel Double stitched toe cap w/...
Sizes Available: 9, 10, 11, 12, 13
Price: $55.95 $44.95
from Osiris
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--945eae2c31653f153bc798c35434f6b0f854cfff-16e54494daebaa68--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-osiris-chino-low-skate-shoes-black-white-purple.jpg/buy?id=945eae2c31653f153bc798c35434f6b0f854cfff-16e54494daebaa68&pos=206&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1533&rsds=532
Johnston And Murphy$350.00
Johnston & Murphy Johnston & Murphy Sutcliffe Ostrich Leg Tassel Shoes - Black (Black genuine ostrich and suede)
Johnston & Murphy Handcrafted In Spain By Mezlan Of Highly Prized Ostrich Leather And Cashmere Suede For A Unique And Exotic Look. Lightweight Moccasin Construction With Leather-Covered Cushioned Insole Offer Flexible Comfort. Leather Sole And Combination Leather And Rubbe
Price: $350.00
from Johnston And Murphy
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--063460c101f9c1ae7bd424d9575074aba03ada8e-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-sutcliffe-ostrich-leg-tassel-shoes-black-black-genuine-ostrich-and-suede.jpg/buy?id=063460c101f9c1ae7bd424d9575074aba03ada8e-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=207&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Es$80.00
PeterGlenn Prequel Mid Skate Shoes, Black/Yellow (Men's) Black/Yellow 12
The eS Prequel Mid Skateboard Shoe is your padded mid top park killer in Bobby Worrest and Krooked Skateboards wicked plaid color scheme Ollie again and again without blow out with of the triple stitched toe cap and lower hidded lace loops and land all your tricks comfortably on the internal EVA midsole and STI Level 2 f...
Sizes Available: 10, 11, 12
Price: $80.00
from Es
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--197cd08c988f1eff8b3259cc2e4548cc22756992-75ead6d6b70aaace--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-prequel-mid-skate-shoes-black-yellow-men-apos-s-black-yellow-12.jpg/buy?id=197cd08c988f1eff8b3259cc2e4548cc22756992-75ead6d6b70aaace&pos=208&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1366&rsds=365
Cole Haan$178.00
Jos A. Bank Cole Haan- Air Raphael Penny Shoe
Handsewn penny: Soft penny moccasin in sport vachetta leather or crocodile embossed leather with a square toe and artisan topstitch. Concealed NIKE AIR Technology for ultimate cushioning and maximum support. Genuine handsewn on the last moccasin constrution. Fully leather lined. Fully padded sock lining. Traditional driv...
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $178.00
from Cole Haan
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--5037b02c0d620826becb6976599ea1a1e30fd951-d4227180412937c0--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-raphael-penny-shoe.jpg/buy?id=5037b02c0d620826becb6976599ea1a1e30fd951-d4227180412937c0&pos=209&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Cole Haan$178.00
Jos A. BankFree ShippingAir Raphael Penny Shoe by Cole Haan
Handsewn penny: Soft penny moccasin in sport vachetta leather or crocodile embossed leather with a square toe and artisan topstitch. Concealed NIKE AIR Technology for ultimate cushioning and maximum support. Genuine handsewn on the last moccasin constrution. Fully leather lined. Fully padded sock lining. Traditional driv...
Sizes Available: 6, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $178.00
from Cole Haan
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--2ff0ff0639ce9cee17f3606872bd7a8cc3a8a4f5-ee396d98a50d0b7f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-air-raphael-penny-shoe-by-cole-haan.jpg/buy?id=2ff0ff0639ce9cee17f3606872bd7a8cc3a8a4f5-ee396d98a50d0b7f&pos=210&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1122&rsds=121
Gbx$70.00 $58.95
Shoes Got Sole GBX GBX 132001 132001
Look and feel your best in these Striped Gore Mambo Slip Ons. Quirky color palettes in tasteful combinations add a pop of color to complete your ensemble. Moccasin styling keep the shape classic, while ultra-flexible double gore construction add versatility. Padded sock for maximum comfort.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 16, 17
Price: $70.00 $58.95
from Gbx
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--48aad0846fca728cfddc4b871b784808acc2355f-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-gbx-gbx-132001-132001.jpg/buy?id=48aad0846fca728cfddc4b871b784808acc2355f-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=211&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1067&rsds=66
$125.00 $89.99
Jos A. Bank Aberdeen Square Toe Slip On
Soft nappa leather. Memory foam insole for shock absorption and cushion. Full leather lining. Leather/rubber sole, rubber heel for traction and flexibility. -FREE Shipping On Orders Over $175
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $125.00 $89.99
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--1224872b6847cb1576721cda0aeb7d1bbc4b950a-75cffd87db5307f8--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-aberdeen-square-toe-slip-on.jpg/buy?id=1224872b6847cb1576721cda0aeb7d1bbc4b950a-75cffd87db5307f8&pos=212&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
Hush Puppies$80.00
ZapposFree ShippingHush Puppies Jeffrey
Take each step in comfort with the versatile 'Jeffrey' from Hush Puppies. ; Tumbled full-grain or distressed waxy oiled leather upper with padded tongue and collar and hook-and-loop closure. ; Mesh fabric sock lining wicks moisture away from the foot for a healthy inner environment. ; Mesh- and leather-covered footbed wi...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16
Price: $80.00
from Hush Puppies
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--1d8f7837ceac17b96d9681bbb33f730fd5001b5c-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-hush-puppies-jeffrey.jpg/buy?id=1d8f7837ceac17b96d9681bbb33f730fd5001b5c-e3464bd4db427307&pos=213&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1169&rsds=969
Cole Haan$228.00
Jos A. Bank Cole Haan- Shoe Air Gallant Penny
Unexpected luxury: polished penny loafer keeps tradition alive in hand-burnished calfskin leather with fine artisan detailing. Authentic Goodyear welt construction provides exceptional comfort, high flexibility and strength. Concealed NIKE AIR Technology in the heel for ultimate cushioning and maximum support. Fully leat...
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $228.00
from Cole Haan
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--9846ac9a76f85726741454b593b355923038e982-d4227180412937c0--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-shoe-air-gallant-penny.jpg/buy?id=9846ac9a76f85726741454b593b355923038e982-d4227180412937c0&pos=214&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1967&rsds=966
Irish Setter$139.95
Shoes Got Sole Irish Setter Men's Snow Tracker Pac 2871 - 10" Waterproof Boot in Brown/Camo (1400g Thinsulate) 2...
Featuring a Flexible rubber lug sole for great performance in a variety of conditions on any terrain.Irish Setter, Snow Tracker Pac 2871 10" BootBrown Frisco Leather UpperUntra Dry Waterproof1400 Gram Thinsulate? Ultra InsulationMossy Oak Break-up? Camo Moisture Wicking Nylon LiningFabric Covered EVA FootbedLightweight I...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 11, 13, 14
Price: $139.95
from Irish Setter
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--8a990e64e6fe3a79dd2f5f33637ac30bdf6b0b83-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-irish-setter-men-apos-s-snow-tracker-pac-2871-10-quot-waterproof-boot-in-brown-camo-1400g-thinsulate.jpg/buy?id=8a990e64e6fe3a79dd2f5f33637ac30bdf6b0b83-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=215&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1319&rsds=318
Cole$198.00
Jos A. Bank Air Jackson Wing Tip Shoe by Cole Haan
Soft calfskin leather with concealed Nike Air technology in the heel for cushioning. Full leather lining. Flexible leather/rubber sole. -FREE Shipping On Orders Over $175
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8
Price: $198.00
from Cole
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--80adba087628d14d01f0061186da1079f511fa1a-75cffd87db5307f8--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-air-jackson-wing-tip-shoe-by-cole-haan.jpg/buy?id=80adba087628d14d01f0061186da1079f511fa1a-75cffd87db5307f8&pos=216&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1992&rsds=991
Ecco$149.99
FootSmartFree ShippingEcco Mens Fusion Moc Toe Oxford Shoes - Black
Keep feet feeling their best all day in a moc toe tie oxford with a full-grain leather and nubuck upper, loaded with comfort features. The flexible midsole offers superior cushioning and stability. The glue-less constructed sole forms a watertight seal that is also extra soft and durable. Made with the Ecco? Comfort Fibr...
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5
Price: $149.99
from Ecco
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--c1d4a398e15f392e1e4a3141e38723fe00db934b-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-ecco-mens-fusion-moc-toe-oxford-shoes-black.jpg/buy?id=c1d4a398e15f392e1e4a3141e38723fe00db934b-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=217&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1917&rsds=916
Allen Edmonds$199.95
ShoemallFree ShippingAllen Edmonds- Allen Edmunds Men's Terrell Oxford Brown, Size 11, Width B
Surpassingly comfortable, effortlessly stylish. Calfskin leather upper. Full leather lining. Leather-wrapped Poron footbed. Composite rubber sole. Flexible direct-attach construction. Crafted in the USA
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $199.95
from Allen Edmonds
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--fa5a6ea4d5792a4d6440dac76eb0d46e3a169c75-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-allen-edmunds-men-apos-s-terrell-oxford-brown-size-11-width-b.jpg/buy?id=fa5a6ea4d5792a4d6440dac76eb0d46e3a169c75-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=218&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1951&rsds=950
Cole Haan$188.00 $168.00
TheShoeMart Cole Haan Men's Air Alaska Slipon
Modern artisan slide in rich leather or suede with contrast stitching in a classic profile. Low profile NIKE AIR Technology in the heel with NIKE TENCILE AIR Technology in the front forepart for ultimate comfort and maximum support. Fully leather lined. Fully padded leather sock lining. Innovative, flexible rubber pod bo...
Sizes Available: 8.5, 10, 10.5, 12
Price: $188.00 $168.00
from Cole Haan
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--9e1b3919fc66e80425b283d3c01a33bb0d8b9351-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-men-apos-s-air-alaska-slipon.jpg/buy?id=9e1b3919fc66e80425b283d3c01a33bb0d8b9351-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=219&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1427&rsds=426
$695.00
Moreschi ROBERTO
SOFT FLEXIBLE CALFSKIN CAP TOE. PUNCHED DETAILING. SUPER FLEXIBLE LEATHER AND RUBBER SOLE.
Price: $695.00
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--a35eefd9df6eed929dd0d8940f3e8a531a638b62-30cf8cdabd6bed55--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-roberto.jpg/buy?id=a35eefd9df6eed929dd0d8940f3e8a531a638b62-30cf8cdabd6bed55&pos=220&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Cat Footwear$111.99
Shoes Got Sole Cat Footwear Men's Silverton Steel Toe in Black P89699-Black-7M
Silverton Boot by CAT Footware With classic lace-to-toe styling, this boot lives up to work-day challenges and features SuperWelt construction for forefoot flexibility.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $111.99
from Cat Footwear
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--561f06a875e6720dde2e62a2e755a5b112af2041-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cat-footwear-men-apos-s-silverton-steel-toe-in-black-p89699-black-7m.jpg/buy?id=561f06a875e6720dde2e62a2e755a5b112af2041-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=221&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
Cat Footwear$105.99
Shoes Got Sole Cat Footwear Men's Silverton in Black P73235-Black-7M
Silverton Boot by CAT Footware With classic lace-to-toe styling, this boot lives up to work-day challenges and features SuperWelt construction for forefoot flexibility.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $105.99
from Cat Footwear
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--7bd8e6cf310e6182a7601d0d8d8f67b25e9dae35-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cat-footwear-men-apos-s-silverton-in-black-p73235-black-7m.jpg/buy?id=7bd8e6cf310e6182a7601d0d8d8f67b25e9dae35-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=222&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
Cole$79.95
Cole Haan Cole Haan Green Zermatt Penny Slippers for Men
Genuine Handsewn Slipper In Soft Suede. Full Shearling Lining. Flexible Two-part Rubber Sole.
Price: $79.95
from Cole
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--6117c3e62ae3eda75eb35172c1c941d6a34f99d6-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-green-zermatt-penny-slippers-for-men.jpg/buy?id=6117c3e62ae3eda75eb35172c1c941d6a34f99d6-c966090b743670ad&pos=223&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Hush Puppies$90.00
TheShoeMart Hush Puppies Men's Bridgeport
A Hush Puppies favorite! This ankle high casual features our Worry-Free Suede® that resists water, stains and scuffs. Full latex rubber sole for long wear combines with genuine moccasin construction for remarkable flexibility.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $90.00
from Hush Puppies
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--f8297d8ddf8befa0a393fd7b3150379b5feb7e47-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-hush-puppies-men-apos-s-bridgeport.jpg/buy?id=f8297d8ddf8befa0a393fd7b3150379b5feb7e47-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=224&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
A. Testoni$499.00 $396.00
ZapposFree ShippingA. Testoni M82012
This exquisite moccasin loafer from a. testoni™ works well with casual and semi-dress slacks. ; Suede upper. ; Moccasin-stitched toe. ; Leather lining. ; Flexible nub rubber sole. ; Made in Italy. ; 11.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size UK 9.5 (US 10.5). Please note that measurements may vary by size.
Sizes Available: 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $499.00 $396.00
from A. Testoni
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--fbb546877b074c215d19af703e2179a5f986cc55-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-a-testoni-m82012.jpg/buy?id=fbb546877b074c215d19af703e2179a5f986cc55-e3464bd4db427307&pos=225&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1016&rsds=816
To Boot New York$375.00
Saks Fifth Avenue To Boot New York Gored Chelsea Boots
A sophisticated, double-gored leather ankle boot with complete comfort and a flexible rubber sole.
Sizes Available: 9, 10, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $375.00
from To Boot New York
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--ae55f650ad9ee87432192bf8b04a96796486c014-78ce4edec159c990--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-to-boot-new-york-gored-chelsea-boots.jpg/buy?id=ae55f650ad9ee87432192bf8b04a96796486c014-78ce4edec159c990&pos=226&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1501&rsds=500
Skechers$69.95
ZapposFree ShippingSkechers Urban Tread Refresh
Refresh your look with these smooth sneakers from Skechers. ; Lace-up closure. ; Combo leather and man-made upper with contrasting stitch and overlay accents. ; Bicycle toe. ; Soft fabric lining. ; Cushioned fabric footbed. ; Flexible man-made sole. ; 13.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 9. Please note ...
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $69.95
from Skechers
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--5f6d174286092a1f27ebff7c5fae68d887a69591-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-skechers-urban-tread-refresh.jpg/buy?id=5f6d174286092a1f27ebff7c5fae68d887a69591-e3464bd4db427307&pos=227&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1171&rsds=971
Zengara$49.95
ShoemallFree ShippingZengara Men's Z30165 Oxford Brown, Size 9, Width M
Definitely worth checking out. Soft leather upper. Cushioned insole. Durable, flexible rubber sole. Snipped toe dress oxford
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $49.95
from Zengara
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--93d0cef598939a22b68651a9e55a7381a23b26ef-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-zengara-men-apos-s-z30165-oxford-brown-size-9-width-m.jpg/buy?id=93d0cef598939a22b68651a9e55a7381a23b26ef-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=228&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
Cole Haan$168.00
Cole Haan Cole Haan Dark Brown Air Geneva Thong Sandals for Men (Dark brown)
Refined casual thong crafted in woven calfskin with a washed finish. Concealed nike air technology in the heel and forepart for ultimate cushioning and maximum support. Fully leather lined. Fully padded footbed in lightly distressed leather. Flexible leather sole with slight wedge.
Price: $168.00
from Cole Haan
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--c21716d34f545dd083e4f245e96096e401f318bb-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-dark-brown-air-geneva-thong-sandals-for-men-dark-brown.jpg/buy?id=c21716d34f545dd083e4f245e96096e401f318bb-4ffda8a157377229&pos=229&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Ecko$69.95 $27.99
ShoemallFree ShippingMarc Ecko Men's Jupin Sneaker Black, Size 11.5, Width M
The best-selling, retro-cool street sneaker. Low-profile leather upper. Fabric lining. Cushioned insole. Flexible rubber sole. Perforated leather side panels. Oversized patent leather rhino logo
Sizes Available: 11.5
Price: $69.95 $27.99
from Ecko
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--cc67555f3bdae13dd8a082a17cace1a137ee5d23-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-marc-ecko-men-apos-s-jupin-sneaker-black-size-11-5-width-m.jpg/buy?id=cc67555f3bdae13dd8a082a17cace1a137ee5d23-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=230&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1031&rsds=30
Cole Haan$177.95
ZapposFree ShippingCole Haan Air Hughes Sport Oxford
Cole Haan™ fuses the comfort of a sneaker with these elegant styling of an oxford. ; Croc-embossed leather upper. ; Leather lining. ; Fully padded. ; NIKE AIR® technology cushions the heel. ; Flexible Vibram™ rubber sole. ; 15.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 9. Please note that measurements may vary b...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $177.95
from Cole Haan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--187af6751f948fe7fbe77e5f56bbf9bb5b475f4b-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-hughes-sport-oxford.jpg/buy?id=187af6751f948fe7fbe77e5f56bbf9bb5b475f4b-e3464bd4db427307&pos=231&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1152&rsds=952
Johnston And Murphy$140.00
Johnston & Murphy Johnston & Murphy Deprima Moc Toe Venetian Shoes - Navy Suede (Navy suede)
Johnston & Murphy Crafted Of Soft Suede With Sheepskin Lining For An Incredibly Comfortable Fit And Feel. Cushioned Insole Adds An Extra Measure Of Comfort. Stacked Leather Heel, And Combination Leather And Flexible Rubber Sole Provide A Clean, Dressy Finish. Imported.
Price: $140.00
from Johnston And Murphy
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--3712d0008013ade9cfe38d31e80ee5444397aa8f-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-deprima-moc-toe-venetian-shoes-navy-suede-navy-suede.jpg/buy?id=3712d0008013ade9cfe38d31e80ee5444397aa8f-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=232&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Skechers$71.50
ZapposFree ShippingSkechers Traffics
Be a traffic stopper in these sneakers from Skechers. ; Lace-up closure. ; Leather upper with contrasting stitch detail and studs. ; Padded collar and tongue. ; Bicycle toe. ; Cushioned man-made insole. ; Flexible rubber sole. ; 14.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 8. Please note that measurements may v...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $71.50
from Skechers
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--beb2fe3264a27be229d7dc85c1c92e62573684d2-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-skechers-traffics.jpg/buy?id=beb2fe3264a27be229d7dc85c1c92e62573684d2-e3464bd4db427307&pos=233&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1090&rsds=890
Cesare$470.00
ZapposFree ShippingCesare Paciotti 27000
Slip on severely satisfying style with these Cesare Paciotti™ loafers. ; Perforated leather upper. ; Moc toe stitching. ; Two silver-tone daggers at vamp. ; Leather lining and insole. ; Flexible synthetic sole. ; Made in Italy. ; 12.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size UK 10 (US 11). Please note that measu...
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $470.00
from Cesare
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--008bb6fe7cfe6473a566854ba3d275439f0e263c-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cesare-paciotti-27000.jpg/buy?id=008bb6fe7cfe6473a566854ba3d275439f0e263c-e3464bd4db427307&pos=234&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1069&rsds=869
Bostonian$85.00
ZapposFree ShippingBostonian Prescott
Stylish, plain toe loafer. ; Bostonian First/Flex Construction for flexibility and shock absorption. ; Soft, supple leather uppers, -No break-in required. ; Unique stitched construction combines durability and flexibility. ; Rubber sole for superior traction. ; Padded footbed for superior comfort. ; Steel shank. ; Contem...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17
Price: $85.00
from Bostonian
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--4294ecb128aa318e862e0aa3bfd01c48f02f46ef-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bostonian-prescott.jpg/buy?id=4294ecb128aa318e862e0aa3bfd01c48f02f46ef-e3464bd4db427307&pos=235&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1192&rsds=992
Justin$179.00
Langston's Justin- - Men's Leather Cowboy Boots with Tekno Crepe Sole - Coffee / Black
These western boots from Justin feature their Tekno Crepe?? sole, which is more abrasion resistant, lighter, and more flexible than other crepe soles. A cushioned insole and wide, round toe ensure great comfort, while the genuine full grain premium leather ensures a classic look. Made in USA. May be shipped directly from...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $179.00
from Justin
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--d7637a6d5c14b9e046e560ea4fb613aeafb1ea45-2557f0364c7be89a--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-justin-men-apos-s-leather-cowboy-boots-with-tekno-crepe-sole-coffee-black.jpg/buy?id=d7637a6d5c14b9e046e560ea4fb613aeafb1ea45-2557f0364c7be89a&pos=236&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Justin$179.00
Langston's Justin - Men's Leather Cowboy Boots with Tekno Crepe Sole - Coffee / Black
These western boots from Justin feature their Tekno Crepe? sole, which is more abrasion resistant, lighter, and more flexible than other crepe soles. A cushioned insole and wide, round toe ensure great comfort, while the genuine full grain premium leather ensures a classic look.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $179.00
from Justin
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--6a9336ed8e120c5980cb3f558b2ab96edc854007-da0e26f8a0c68b87--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-justin-men-apos-s-leather-cowboy-boots-with-tekno-crepe-sole-coffee-black.jpg/buy?id=6a9336ed8e120c5980cb3f558b2ab96edc854007-da0e26f8a0c68b87&pos=237&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Cole Haan$175.00
TheShoeMart Cole Haan Men's Aleck Clog
Clog in soft polished and buffed leather with modern stitched detail. Fully leather lined. Sleek flexible rubber sole.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $175.00
from Cole Haan
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--56660252ba54fc7f8541d8552655adf65478f873-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-men-apos-s-aleck-clog.jpg/buy?id=56660252ba54fc7f8541d8552655adf65478f873-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=238&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
Tsubo$135.00
Tsubo Footwear Tsubo- Men's Eponia
These streamlined Tsubo Eponia leather slip-on mocs will soon become your favorite urban shoes. With unbelievable flexibility and comfort these shoes will take you through the every-day grind with style. Soft textured leather upper with round moc toe, exposed fused leather trim and center front seaming, hi-rise cushioned...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12
Price: $135.00
from Tsubo
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--527761fd04fbd7b41fd4b9821236f5274dd2aa90-38dab86cb90a9bdc--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-tsubo-men-apos-s-eponia.jpg/buy?id=527761fd04fbd7b41fd4b9821236f5274dd2aa90-38dab86cb90a9bdc&pos=239&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1891&rsds=890
Dockers$99.99
Men's Wearhouse Dockers- Premium Litchfield Burgundy Shoes
The Litchfield dress shoe from Dockers Premium combines exceptional good looks with enhanced comfort. Featuring a classic cap-toe design, the uppers are constructed from a combination of pebbled leather as well as smooth leather.You'll find that these shoes are specially engineered for comfort, featuring a full-length cu...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18
Price: $99.99
from Dockers
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--a91fdba191e5bf1894d720042275fed250c53dcc-cea53c52625f638e--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-dockers-premium-litchfield-burgundy-shoes.jpg/buy?id=a91fdba191e5bf1894d720042275fed250c53dcc-cea53c52625f638e&pos=240&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1994&rsds=993
Dockers$99.99
Men's Wearhouse Dockers Premium Litchfield Burgundy Shoes - 9 1/2 EEE-Width
The Litchfield dress shoe from Dockers Premium combines exceptional good looks with enhanced comfort. Featuring a classic cap-toe design, the uppers are constructed from a combination of pebbled leather as well as smooth leather.You'll find that these shoes are specially engineered for comfort, featuring a full-length cu...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 11.5, 12, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18
Price: $99.99
from Dockers
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--f1faa422a72a1c0e91ecc7a3d43ff2c2fec05acc-50e7a5147c1b1763--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-dockers-premium-litchfield-burgundy-shoes-9-1-2-eee-width.jpg/buy?id=f1faa422a72a1c0e91ecc7a3d43ff2c2fec05acc-50e7a5147c1b1763&pos=241&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1994&rsds=993
Tommy Hilfiger$99.95 $79.99
ShoemallFree ShippingTommy Hilfiger Men's Isaac Slip-On Dark Brown, Size 11.5, Width M
The classic cool of a top driving moc. Leather upper. Cushioned insole. Flexible rubber sole
Sizes Available: 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $99.95 $79.99
from Tommy Hilfiger
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--adb6f29d1d85646f4b1503e293c97863d7336836-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-tommy-hilfiger-men-apos-s-isaac-slip-on-dark-brown-size-11-5-width-m.jpg/buy?id=adb6f29d1d85646f4b1503e293c97863d7336836-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=242&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1685&rsds=684
Earth$89.95
ShoemallFree ShippingEarth Men's ZMOC Slip-On Bark, Size 10.5, Width M
The uncompromising, every-guy style. Leather-lined leather upper. Removable cushioned insole. Latex rubber sole. Flexible neoprene in heel for extra give. Kalso Negative Heel Technology . Anatomic arch support. BioFoam Cushioning
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $89.95
from Earth
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--3d99df1bbdf6a713da89c063bd60c94136335d75-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-earth-men-apos-s-zmoc-slip-on-bark-size-10-5-width-m.jpg/buy?id=3d99df1bbdf6a713da89c063bd60c94136335d75-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=243&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1824&rsds=823
Cole$165.00
Cole Haan Cole Haan Lauderdale Venetian Shoes
Cole Haan Barefoot Venetian In Soft Tumbled Calfskin. Flexible Artisan Construction. Unlined Comfort. Smooth Leather Sole.
Price: $165.00
from Cole
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--c4549eecb2af0e0cc12ccff1ff144f3adfbba5a2-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-lauderdale-venetian-shoes.jpg/buy?id=c4549eecb2af0e0cc12ccff1ff144f3adfbba5a2-c966090b743670ad&pos=244&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Rockport$119.95
ZapposFree ShippingRockport Alfrew
Commute in style with the attractive 'Alfrew' oxford from Rockport®. ; First-ever classic dress shoe engineered with an athletic sole that was worn in the 1990 NYC Marathon for the entire 26.2 mile course. ; Full-grain leather upper with Algonquin toe for a dapper look. ; Padded collar and tongue help prevent ankle disco...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $119.95
from Rockport
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--387b36155a2d6f7b24d46e525ce3a38d8d9ab3a4-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-rockport-alfrew.jpg/buy?id=387b36155a2d6f7b24d46e525ce3a38d8d9ab3a4-e3464bd4db427307&pos=245&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1152&rsds=952
Moreschi$395.00
TheShoeMart Moreschi Men's Baltimore
Classic monk strap in soft suede or calf, flexible rubber sole and our comfort system.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $395.00
from Moreschi
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--d3c9d3c4f2e6ee19c9597a850bd0e6ee34c19f8c-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-moreschi-men-apos-s-baltimore.jpg/buy?id=d3c9d3c4f2e6ee19c9597a850bd0e6ee34c19f8c-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=246&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
Woolrich$24.50
Woolrich Inc. Woolrich- Men's Charcoal Slippers
Woolrich - 100% polyester fleece uppers,Microfleece lining,Handwashable suede sideguards.,Flexible soles,Men's sizing XS S M l Xl
Price: $24.50
from Woolrich
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--ee547901a5f87f72c26388264d4231270b7d51a3-19fdc3971b79812e--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-woolrich-men-apos-s-charcoal-slippers.jpg/buy?id=ee547901a5f87f72c26388264d4231270b7d51a3-19fdc3971b79812e&pos=247&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Cole Haan$135.00
Cole Haan Cole Haan Green Zermatt Penny Slippers for Men (Green)
Genuine handsewn slipper in soft suede. Full shearling lining. Flexible two-part rubber sole.
Price: $135.00
from Cole Haan
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--34fd4c5cd6efe3649085d0115f5a01e8e76c2f0f-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-green-zermatt-penny-slippers-for-men-green.jpg/buy?id=34fd4c5cd6efe3649085d0115f5a01e8e76c2f0f-4ffda8a157377229&pos=248&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Cole Haan$1,200 $375.00
TheShoeMart Cole Haan Men's Dennehy
Italian handcrafted shawl tassel in finest calfskin. True Bologna construction for flexibility and comfort. Fully leather lined. Hand-polished leather sole. Leather/rubber heel.
Sizes Available: 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5
Price: $1,200 $375.00
from Cole Haan
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--778f2a34c3189d0997e68d46fa69b7fafa7b605d-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-men-apos-s-dennehy.jpg/buy?id=778f2a34c3189d0997e68d46fa69b7fafa7b605d-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=249&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1681&rsds=680
New Balance$119.95
ShoemallFree ShippingNew Balance Men's 955GT Walking Shoe Brown, Size 9, Width D
Performance footwear for the great outdoors. Waterproof leather upper. GORE-TEX lining. Removable cushioned insole. Rubber traction sole with ABZORB energy-return inserts. Graphite ROLLBAR for torsional control. Rock Stop distribution plate for added protection. Flexible Strobel construction
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 14, 15
Price: $119.95
from New Balance
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--46c07471cfee59055f3ba03c4739a428572dbb07-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-new-balance-men-apos-s-955gt-walking-shoe-brown-size-9-width-d.jpg/buy?id=46c07471cfee59055f3ba03c4739a428572dbb07-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=250&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1974&rsds=973
Cole Haan$168.00
Jos A. Bank Cole Haan- Air Sequoia Cap Toe Slip on By Cole Hann
Fresh territory: sporty Slipon crafted in rugged oiled calfskin with oiled canvas trim provides versatility and style. Ultimate cushing with NIKE AIR Technology in the heel for maximum support. Fully leather lined. Fully padded leather sock lining. Innovative, lightweight rubber sole features Natural Motion inspired desi...
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $168.00
from Cole Haan
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--a797eb528868acce318c8d3276451a5669ca1353-ee396d98a50d0b7f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-sequoia-cap-toe-slip-on-by-cole-hann.jpg/buy?id=a797eb528868acce318c8d3276451a5669ca1353-ee396d98a50d0b7f&pos=251&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1122&rsds=121
Johnston And Murphy$99.99
Johnston & Murphy Johnston & Murphy Samford Plain Toe Shoes - Black Calf (Black calf)
Johnston & Murphy Smooth Calfskin Leather Upper With Sheepskin Lining For An Incredibly Comfortable Fit And Feel. Highly Cushioned Insole And Rubber Gel Sole For Superior Flexibility.
Price: $99.99
from Johnston And Murphy
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--10694006bb564e3aa18fdd894beaafefce67d374-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-samford-plain-toe-shoes-black-calf-black-calf.jpg/buy?id=10694006bb564e3aa18fdd894beaafefce67d374-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=252&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Cole Haan$168.00
Jos A. Bank Air Hughes Double Strap Shoe by Cole Haan
Casual sporting slip-on crafted in finest hand-burnished vachetta leather in our flexible hook and loop design with secure strap closure. Concealed NIKE AIR Technology in the heel for ultimate cushion and maximum support. Fully leather lined. Fully padded leather sock lining. Ultra comfortable molded Vibram rubber sole w...
Sizes Available: 7, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $168.00
from Cole Haan
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--ca8305e9200adb9e2f59c478f03bf18edde2a637-ee396d98a50d0b7f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-air-hughes-double-strap-shoe-by-cole-haan.jpg/buy?id=ca8305e9200adb9e2f59c478f03bf18edde2a637-ee396d98a50d0b7f&pos=253&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1122&rsds=121
Cole Haan$177.95
ZapposFree ShippingCole Haan Air Sequoia 3 Eye Oxford
Give your casual wardrobe a fresh look with this stylish oxford. ; Oiled calfskin upper. ; Leather lining. ; Padded sock lining. ; NIKE AIR® technology cushions and supports the heel. ; Flexible rubber sole. ; 13.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 7. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $177.95
from Cole Haan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--d9d6d17660d75d7d5719cec488242a1d5c19f893-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-sequoia-3-eye-oxford.jpg/buy?id=d9d6d17660d75d7d5719cec488242a1d5c19f893-e3464bd4db427307&pos=254&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1160&rsds=960
Osiris$55.95
Proboardshop Osiris Chino Low Skate Shoes Black/White/Purple
The Osiris Chino Low Skate Shoes. Key Features of The Osiris Chino Low Skate Shoes: Soft and resilient upper materials Side perforation for foot breathability Vulcanized sole for increased flexibility and superior board feel Double stitched toe cap w/...
Price: $55.95
from Osiris
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--abf9f6ba5bd891fd5bbbb816fd520671e9b5b6da-b5f1ecf2a01a828c--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-osiris-chino-low-skate-shoes-black-white-purple.jpg/buy?id=abf9f6ba5bd891fd5bbbb816fd520671e9b5b6da-b5f1ecf2a01a828c&pos=255&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Johnston And Murphy$150.00
TheShoeMart Johnston & Murphy Men's Petree Venetian
Supple leather upper provides the best fit and feel. Full sheepskin lining and cushioned sheepskin-covered insole enhances comfort. Combination leather and rubber sole combines a clean dressy look with flexibility and traction.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $150.00
from Johnston And Murphy
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--39d2e3bfbc60cf3fbe1ca2e66a54a8152cd86987-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-men-apos-s-petree-venetian.jpg/buy?id=39d2e3bfbc60cf3fbe1ca2e66a54a8152cd86987-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=256&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1487&rsds=486
Johnston And Murphy$125.00
TheShoeMart Johnston & Murphy Men's Shuler Moc Lace-Up
Crafted of supple full-grain leather for lasting quality and comfort. Super-soft sheepskin lining provides the most comfortable fit and feel. Padded tongue, collar and multi-layered footbed offer additional cushioning and comfort. Full leather stitched welt increases durability, offers flexible, form-fitting style. Molde...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $125.00
from Johnston And Murphy
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--ddd80cd7cd3a7a0b3a96f76adfafd5d85aac2065-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-men-apos-s-shuler-moc-lace-up.jpg/buy?id=ddd80cd7cd3a7a0b3a96f76adfafd5d85aac2065-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=257&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
Cole Haan$248.00
Cole Haan Cole Haan Air Gallant Wing Tip (Brown)
Unexpected luxury: Keep traditions alive in our polished dress wingtip crafted in rich, hand-burnished calfskin leather and lustrous finish with classic artisan perfed detailing. Authentic goodyear welt construction provides exceptional comfort, high flexibility and strength concealed nike air technology in the heel for ...
Price: $248.00
from Cole Haan
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--93782e10def03723c4d9d0d6029309f2890e5d85-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-gallant-wing-tip-brown.jpg/buy?id=93782e10def03723c4d9d0d6029309f2890e5d85-4ffda8a157377229&pos=258&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
$129.95
Valley Vet Supply "Mens 11" Tekno Crepe Series Low Profile Round Toe"
This series of boots from Justin feature their Tekno Crepe sole, which is more abrasion resistant, lighter, and more flexible than other crepe soles. J-Flex comfort insole system ensures great cushion, while the genuine full grain premium leather...
Price: $129.95
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--767f5a4bcc30102636a4673831ddd3b36793521a-9a73cb7a297a1d4c--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-quot-mens-11-quot-tekno-crepe-series-low-profile-round-toe-quot.jpg/buy?id=767f5a4bcc30102636a4673831ddd3b36793521a-9a73cb7a297a1d4c&pos=259&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Gbx$70.00 $58.95
Shoes Got Sole GBX GBX 132031 132031
An essential classic, the Double Gore Moc Vamp Slip On is perfect anywhere, anytime. In a natural finish, the smooth lines of the silhouette are a perfect background for showcasing the textural interest of the leather. Flexible rubber sole keeps you comfortable all day long.
Price: $70.00 $58.95
from Gbx
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--a44f6cfa1067ecdbe21a7c7279b67bf667c4f06e-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-gbx-gbx-132031-132031.jpg/buy?id=a44f6cfa1067ecdbe21a7c7279b67bf667c4f06e-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=260&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Rockport$119.95
ZapposFree ShippingRockport Abraim
Dress up your ensemble with the sophisticated 'Abraim' wingtip from Rockport®. ; First-ever classic dress shoe engineered with an athletic sole that was worn in the 1990 NYC Marathon for the entire 26.2 mile course. ; Full-grain leather upper with decorative perforations at the toe for a handsome appearance. ; Breathable...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $119.95
from Rockport
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--a4d4dc8e83891e3abc55e3f38f9773915f8075fe-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-rockport-abraim.jpg/buy?id=a4d4dc8e83891e3abc55e3f38f9773915f8075fe-e3464bd4db427307&pos=261&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1152&rsds=952
L B Evans$50.95
ZapposFree ShippingL.B. Evans Duke Scuff
Comfortable, all-purpose scuff. ; Genuine leather uppers. ; Flexible sole for easy walking. ; Padded footbed for added comfort. ; Quick and easy slip-on comfort.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $50.95
from L B Evans
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--54d3579e3841842db41a640b493197eee8d23666-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-l-b-evans-duke-scuff.jpg/buy?id=54d3579e3841842db41a640b493197eee8d23666-e3464bd4db427307&pos=262&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1168&rsds=968
Nike$159.99
Eastbay Nike Air Max 2009 Leather - Mens Running Shoes
The Nike Air Max 2009 running shoe features a leather upper. Full-length Air-Sole unit provides durable cushioning. Innovative forefoot flexibility gives a more natural feel while running. BRS 1000 carbon rubber outsole adds durability and traction on a variety of surfaces. Nike ready. Wt. 13.6 oz.
Price: $159.99
from Nike
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--f3270bc8ed3bc489a1ab0e4a4939c6508f389b0e-df266dbdc9c4746a--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-nike-air-max-2009-leather-mens-running-shoes.jpg/buy?id=f3270bc8ed3bc489a1ab0e4a4939c6508f389b0e-df266dbdc9c4746a&pos=263&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Bacco Bucci$149.00
ZapposFree ShippingBacco Bucci Cody
Sporty driving moc perfect for the weekends or a casual night out. ; Leather upper. ; Stitch detail and decorative buckle. ; Leather lining. ; Cushioned insole. ; Flexible rubber sole. ; 12.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 8.5. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $149.00
from Bacco Bucci
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--e5f6709ec56f23260bed4ecd0b8b1eb164b4bb72-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-bacco-bucci-cody.jpg/buy?id=e5f6709ec56f23260bed4ecd0b8b1eb164b4bb72-e3464bd4db427307&pos=264&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1110&rsds=910
Wolverine$181.80
UMIDirect Wolverine Mens Buckeye Non-Insulated GORE-TEX EAA SAFETY-TOE 8" Logger
EAA Safety Toe.GORE-TEX? .Vibram? Sole.Waterproof.Genuine full-grain leather upper. Breathable GORE-TEX? waterproof membrane lining. Removable full-cushion insole. Vibram? Rubber Lug outsole maximizes traction and performance. Classic Goodyear welt construction is sturdy and flexible. Solid steel shank. Vibram? Rubber ou...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $181.80
from Wolverine
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--d8c800c7f939eb3d302926efff10567b99a2d06a-9da9eeddec7d2108--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-wolverine-mens-buckeye-non-insulated-gore-tex-eaa-safety-toe-8-quot-logger.jpg/buy?id=d8c800c7f939eb3d302926efff10567b99a2d06a-9da9eeddec7d2108&pos=265&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
Johnston And Murphy$130.00
Johnston & Murphy Johnston & Murphy Ainsworth Penny Loafers - Black Veal (Black veal)
Johnston & Murphy Handsewn Of Rich Oiled Veal For A Casual Look, Comfortable Fit And Feel. Supple Sheepskin Lining And Highly Cushioned Insole Provide An Extra Measure Of Comfort. Leather Welt With Rubber Sole And Heel Provides Flexibility.
Price: $130.00
from Johnston And Murphy
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--68b2476563b1f67c36b779342df0c9500073e887-6b18829e3a4df930--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-ainsworth-penny-loafers-black-veal-black-veal.jpg/buy?id=68b2476563b1f67c36b779342df0c9500073e887-6b18829e3a4df930&pos=266&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Wolverine$190.80
UMIDirect Wolverine Mens Buckeye Insulated GORE-TEX EAA SAFETY-TOE 8" Logger
EAA Safety Toe.GORE-TEX? .Thinsulate? Ultra Insulation.Vibram? Sole.Waterproof.Waterproof full-grain leather upper. Breathable GORE-TEX? waterproof membrane lining. 400-gram Thinsulate? Ultra Insulation adds warmth. Removable full-cushion insole. Vibram? Rubber Lug outsole maximizes traction and performance. Classic Good...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $190.80
from Wolverine
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--8b7774b08b2a0d9807073bb12f03ba7bca2f5c96-9da9eeddec7d2108--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-wolverine-mens-buckeye-insulated-gore-tex-eaa-safety-toe-8-quot-logger.jpg/buy?id=8b7774b08b2a0d9807073bb12f03ba7bca2f5c96-9da9eeddec7d2108&pos=267&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
Florsheim$110.00
TheShoeMart Florsheim Men's Leonard
The Leonard dress shoe is made with a Direct Injection construction, and features a leather upper, leather linings, a Bio Comfort Advanced Sock Liner with Suedetec, and a flexible polyurethane sole.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 11.5, 13, 14
Price: $110.00
from Florsheim
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--8b7289147b04aeed89c452cfdf5f071627335700-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-leonard.jpg/buy?id=8b7289147b04aeed89c452cfdf5f071627335700-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=268&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1509&rsds=508
Cat Footwear$93.95
Shoes Got Sole Cat Footwear Men's Ergo Flexguard in Black P89942-Black-7M
Ergo Flexguard Boot by Cat Footwear This one-of-a-kind boot is the first in the industry to provide a flexible metatarsal guard. It's a tough Cat boot featuring d3o material to provide 'intelligent shock absorption'.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $93.95
from Cat Footwear
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--a4c8256b7e385816a231f8e7234cb7f13e28efbb-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cat-footwear-men-apos-s-ergo-flexguard-in-black-p89942-black-7m.jpg/buy?id=a4c8256b7e385816a231f8e7234cb7f13e28efbb-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=269&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
Cole$99.95
Cole Haan Cole Haan Men's Dark Brown Air Johan Twin Gore Shoes
Sleek New Two Gore In Soft Polished And Buffed Leather With Subtle Nike Tencile Air For Ultimate Cushioning In The Heel. Modern Stitched Detailing. Fully Leather Lined. Trim And Rugged Flexible Rubber Sole.
Price: $99.95
from Cole
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--0cd092890546d95b140488f04a4898fc51a75ab4-c966090b743670ad--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-men-apos-s-dark-brown-air-johan-twin-gore-shoes.jpg/buy?id=0cd092890546d95b140488f04a4898fc51a75ab4-c966090b743670ad&pos=270&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Cole Haan$145.00
Cole Haan Cole Haan Men's Dark Brown Air Johan Twin Gore Shoes (Dark brown)
Sleek new two gore in soft polished and buffed leather with subtle nike tencile air for ultimate cushioning in the heel. Modern stitched detailing. Fully leather lined. Trim and rugged flexible rubber sole.
Price: $145.00
from Cole Haan
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--7d8cf0fa7fcb967bce80fcf05108efd9f5bbae0b-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-men-apos-s-dark-brown-air-johan-twin-gore-shoes-dark-brown.jpg/buy?id=7d8cf0fa7fcb967bce80fcf05108efd9f5bbae0b-4ffda8a157377229&pos=271&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Cole Haan$160.00
TheShoeMart Cole Haan Men's Randall Clog
Slipper clog in finest Italian kidskin. Fully leather lined. Opanca construction wraps the sole up the sides and back for a rich, hand-worked look. Artisan contrast stitch. Flexible rubber sole.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $160.00
from Cole Haan
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--e1af72ee96e47a0411ebe29139de3d645008c306-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-men-apos-s-randall-clog.jpg/buy?id=e1af72ee96e47a0411ebe29139de3d645008c306-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=272&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1911&rsds=910
Finn Comfort$224.95
AltrecFree ShippingFinn Comfort Sylt Soft Sandals
A lightweight, flexible sandal great for walking.Four completely ajustable straps allow this dandal to fit virtually any foot. Serious orthopedic support through our removable anatomical footbed constructed of natural cork and pure latex. Fully leather lined. Resoleable.Long-lasting and shock-absorbing polyurethane sole....
Price: $224.95
from Finn Comfort
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--e4e1e51615d2fe4a13b252fa08594073b66f5195-46ab6e0730d25207--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-finn-comfort-sylt-soft-sandals.jpg/buy?id=e4e1e51615d2fe4a13b252fa08594073b66f5195-46ab6e0730d25207&pos=273&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Skechers$34.98
Housershoes Skechers- Cool Cat Calico Rugged Shoes, Brown - Color: Brown - Model: 60102CDB
Toughen up your casual style with the Cool Cat Calico oxford from Skechers. The leather upper is longwearing and smooth. Able-bodied and flexible, the rubber sole goes beyond casual strides.
Price: $34.98
from Skechers
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--a6b4d67e6f7d8d15f3da5bdd4dd14a149950e3b2-41a6ee6fe3f79286--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-skechers-cool-cat-calico-rugged-shoes-brown-color-brown-model-60102cdb.jpg/buy?id=a6b4d67e6f7d8d15f3da5bdd4dd14a149950e3b2-41a6ee6fe3f79286&pos=274&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Nunn Bush$75.00
TheShoeMart Nunn Bush Men's Eddy
The Eddy plain toe dress casual shoe features a nubuck or smooth leather upper, a padded collar that helps prevent slipping and blisters, a flexible rubber sole, and is made with a Dynamic Comfort® Construction.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13, 14
Price: $75.00
from Nunn Bush
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--59968cb90890d1bd4880d47427bb6a98af7b4c3d-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-nunn-bush-men-apos-s-eddy.jpg/buy?id=59968cb90890d1bd4880d47427bb6a98af7b4c3d-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=275&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1934&rsds=933
Mezlan$255.00
ZapposFree ShippingMezlan Knowles
The luxurious style of the Mezlan Knowles is unparalleled. ; Tapered toe. ; Polished leather upper with textured vamp panel. ; Side goring for fit and flexibility. ; Leather lining. ; Cushioned leather insole with brand script at the heel. ; Leather sole with logo detail. ; Handcrafted in Spain. ; 13.00 oz. ; Product mea...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8.5, 9.5, 10, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $255.00
from Mezlan
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--33f8ecbb1451a19c5c42456638357e8ad7ceb063-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mezlan-knowles.jpg/buy?id=33f8ecbb1451a19c5c42456638357e8ad7ceb063-e3464bd4db427307&pos=276&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=880&rsds=680
Johnston And Murphy$130.00
TheShoeMart Johnston & Murphy Men's Kennard Plain Toe
Crafted of rich waxed leather that offers great casual texture and a premium fit and feel. Soft leather quarter-lining and EVA memory-foam inserts provide enhanced cushioning and comfort. Shock-absorbing rubber sole and heel for traction and flexibility.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $130.00
from Johnston And Murphy
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--983d8ee4cd9740e72dd5d08e0be68489a5865d14-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-johnston-amp-murphy-men-apos-s-kennard-plain-toe.jpg/buy?id=983d8ee4cd9740e72dd5d08e0be68489a5865d14-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=277&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1774&rsds=773
Walker$85.00 $72.95
OutletbuyFree ShippingPropet Village Walker Mid - Black Grain (Men's)
Hand-stitched construction for flexibility, supple grain leather uppers with lined quarters, padded collar and tongue. Internal heel counter for added support, external and internal heel counter for extra firmness. Poliyou® air insoles for moisture and odor absorption enhancing foot comfort, polyurethane sole for sho...
Sizes Available: 8, 9, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13, 15
Price: $85.00 $72.95
from Walker
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--9625afaddc9f64fd5590fdf34631198620c2a721-13d4c5e0f5e2bf1d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-propet-village-walker-mid-black-grain-men-apos-s.jpg/buy?id=9625afaddc9f64fd5590fdf34631198620c2a721-13d4c5e0f5e2bf1d&pos=278&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1716&rsds=715
Nike$72.00
ZapposFree ShippingNike Air Team T.R.U.S.T III
Hit the court in style with this basketball shoe built for the core baller. ; Combination leather, synthetic and mesh upper for breathability and comfort. ; Full Phylon midsole for a smooth ride, plus Tri-Vis heel Air-Sole unit for impact protection. ; Herringbone and solid rubber outsole for traction, plus exaggerated f...
Sizes Available: 6, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $72.00
from Nike
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--5ce26ceebb7fbd48a9d9a4e4bc79ab83581352fa-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-nike-air-team-t-r-u-s-t-iii.jpg/buy?id=5ce26ceebb7fbd48a9d9a4e4bc79ab83581352fa-e3464bd4db427307&pos=279&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1135&rsds=935
Tsubo$135.00
Tsubo Footwear Tsubo- Men's Eponia
These streamlined Tsubo Eponia leather slip-on mocs will soon become your favorite urban shoes. With unbelievable flexibility and comfort these shoes will take you through the every-day grind with style. Soft textured leather upper with round moc toe, exposed fused leather trim and center front seaming, hi-rise cushioned...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $135.00
from Tsubo
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--b5592a94fd3a35f24dd5a7f3ad8d75ed795fb7e6-38dab86cb90a9bdc--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-tsubo-men-apos-s-eponia.jpg/buy?id=b5592a94fd3a35f24dd5a7f3ad8d75ed795fb7e6-38dab86cb90a9bdc&pos=280&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1861&rsds=860
Oakley$74.95 $26.23
BackcountryOutlet Oakley Coil Over Sandal - Men's
Slide into the Oakley Men's Coil Over Sandal, whose flexibility and anatomical geometry make it feel like part of your foot, rather than a floppy flap flipping underneath you. Oakley gave these flops premium leather for comfort and an antimicrobial treatment to prevent stank. The NBS vulcanized rubber sole maintains trac...
Sizes Available: 12, 13, 14
Price: $74.95 $26.23
from Oakley
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--9effac76fc1957acb4cf490edfa1d39da65f9785-23afe8e3616b7775--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-oakley-coil-over-sandal-men-apos-s.jpg/buy?id=9effac76fc1957acb4cf490edfa1d39da65f9785-23afe8e3616b7775&pos=281&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1178&rsds=177
Nunn Bush$55.97
Housershoes Nunn Bush- Mens Vanguard Shoe (Black)
The Vanguard moc toe casual shoe is made with a Dynamic Comfort Construction that features a special sole compound that is slip-resistant, non-marking, lightweight, and exceptionally flexible. It also provides a dual-density removable EVA/Latex footbed for advanced cushioning and shock absorption. The Vanguard also has a...
Price: $55.97
from Nunn Bush
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--456e6053cad60fde119e2db95ece5c7d29ef11e1-41a6ee6fe3f79286--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-nunn-bush-mens-vanguard-shoe-black.jpg/buy?id=456e6053cad60fde119e2db95ece5c7d29ef11e1-41a6ee6fe3f79286&pos=282&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Cat Footwear$98.99
Shoes Got Sole Cat Footwear Men's Holton in Black P73240-Black-7M
Holton Boot by Cat Footwear A best-selling style worldwide, this traditional work boot lives up to work-day challenges and features super welt construction for forefoot flexibility.
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $98.99
from Cat Footwear
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--d2404ecf5a3d08292a56eda927fac29c4dc603d2-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cat-footwear-men-apos-s-holton-in-black-p73240-black-7m.jpg/buy?id=d2404ecf5a3d08292a56eda927fac29c4dc603d2-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=283&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
Cat Footwear$108.45
Shoes Got Sole Cat Footwear Men's Holton Steel Toe in Black P89704-Black-7M
Holton Boot by Cat Footwear A best-selling style worldwide, this traditional work boot lives up to work-day challenges and features super welt construction for forefoot flexibility.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $108.45
from Cat Footwear
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--768a3ac73a7675e352f05ff0309440563ef4b54f-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cat-footwear-men-apos-s-holton-steel-toe-in-black-p89704-black-7m.jpg/buy?id=768a3ac73a7675e352f05ff0309440563ef4b54f-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=284&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1986&rsds=985
Cole Haan$245.00
TheShoeMart Cole Haan Men's Tiburon Wvn Tassel
Tassel driver handcrafted in Italy in luxurious woven calfskin. Luxe lambskin lining. Unique flexible driving sole and heel protector.
Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $245.00
from Cole Haan
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--b9a0b9282115e9dc4fc4a7ce484ca23958a32da1-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-men-apos-s-tiburon-wvn-tassel.jpg/buy?id=b9a0b9282115e9dc4fc4a7ce484ca23958a32da1-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=285&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1537&rsds=536
Cole Haan$428.00 $395.00
TheShoeMart Cole Haan Men's Dennehy Woven Penny
Handwoven Italian penny in hand-burnished Italian calfskin. True Bologna construction for flexibility and comfort. Fully leather lined. Hand-polished leather sole. Leather/rubber heel.
Sizes Available: 8, 10.5, 13
Price: $428.00 $395.00
from Cole Haan
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--b91a9192cdaaa3a57e11909116bfe033e495ca4e-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-men-apos-s-dennehy-woven-penny.jpg/buy?id=b91a9192cdaaa3a57e11909116bfe033e495ca4e-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=286&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1241&rsds=240
Jos A Bank$168.00
Jos A. Bank Air Sequoia Cap Toe Slip on By Cole Hann
Fresh territory: sporty Slipon crafted in rugged oiled calfskin with oiled canvas trim provides versatility and style. Ultimate cushing with NIKE AIR Technology in the heel for maximum support. Fully leather lined. Fully padded leather sock lining. Innovative, lightweight rubber sole features Natural Motion inspired desi...
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $168.00
from Jos A Bank
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--7cf25c163669efe53078936216c6c873be22ff8e-d4227180412937c0--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-air-sequoia-cap-toe-slip-on-by-cole-hann.jpg/buy?id=7cf25c163669efe53078936216c6c873be22ff8e-d4227180412937c0&pos=287&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1961&rsds=960
High Quality Mens Suits$99.00
Men's USA simply perfect moc-toe slip-on is an ideal basic to any mans shoe collection $99
Moc-toe slip-on with soft leather upper. Shoes are fully padded and cushioned with comfort and flexibility. Rubber sole. This simply perfect moc-toe slip-on is an ideal basic to any mans shoe collection. Soft leather upper. Dual elastic goring for easy slip on and off. Fully padded insole and cushioned with comfor...
Price: $99.00
from High Quality Mens Suits
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--2910e0b2c32bd697862744c7e2bce4ad1c3d6a1a-e64573248e4a518b--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-simply-perfect-moc-toe-slip-on-is-an-ideal-basic-to-any-mans-shoe-collection-99.jpg/buy?id=2910e0b2c32bd697862744c7e2bce4ad1c3d6a1a-e64573248e4a518b&pos=288&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Cole Haan$168.00
Jos A. Bank Cole Haan- Air Hughes Double Strap Shoe
Casual sporting slip-on crafted in finest hand-burnished vachetta leather in our flexible hook and loop design with secure strap closure. Concealed NIKE AIR Technology in the heel for ultimate cushion and maximum support. Fully leather lined. Fully padded leather sock lining. Ultra comfortable molded Vibram rubber sole w...
Sizes Available: 7, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $168.00
from Cole Haan
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--914e93bc0641ef712ef39e11faafd2f8ce537179-d4227180412937c0--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-air-hughes-double-strap-shoe.jpg/buy?id=914e93bc0641ef712ef39e11faafd2f8ce537179-d4227180412937c0&pos=289&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
Tilly s$27.99 $19.97
Tilly's Super comfy and flexible, it would be a shame not to wear these Arv II flip flops by Cobian! Soft and synthetic nubuck strap with "walk with us" printed inside and the Cobian logo on the outside. Molded perforated top sole. Cobian logo over arch. Each sandal by Cobian is made from the most durable and resilient materials...
Sizes Available: 8, 9, 10, 12
Price: $27.99 $19.97
from Tilly s
Free Return in Store
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--a358fe770376087d9ddc08880932b25de34db8a8-2a829dd63f2d0280--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-notitle.jpg/buy?id=a358fe770376087d9ddc08880932b25de34db8a8-2a829dd63f2d0280&pos=290&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1404&rsds=403
Timberland$79.99 $74.99
Sheplers Timberland mens Block Island dark brown slip-on shoes
Timberland slip-on shoes in premium, full-grain leather for comfort, durability, & abrasion resistance - Neoprene fabric ankle inset for comfort - Smart Comfort technology offers 360 degrees of pressure-free wear - Agion footbed cover inhibits growth of odor-causing bacteriaTimberland Block Island slip-on shoes - your...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $79.99 $74.99
from Timberland
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--85e3302336f16cc3265bdbe314baf6c8dce0f6e1-6d86013676711934--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-timberland-mens-block-island-dark-brown-slip-on-shoes.jpg/buy?id=85e3302336f16cc3265bdbe314baf6c8dce0f6e1-6d86013676711934&pos=291&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
Cole Haan$398.00
Cole Haan Cole Haan Medium Brown Air Lucarno Blucher Wing Collection for Men (Medium brown)
Luxe oxford handcrafted in italy in fine italian calfskin with artisan hand-stitched details and concealed nike air technology for ultimate cushioning and maximum support. True bologna construction for flexibility and comfort. Fully leather lined. Hand-burnished leather sole with artisan brass nails. Leather heel with ru...
Price: $398.00
from Cole Haan
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--428fcfdfc9c7e41a34c6ef7b2d04320227f57f3c-4ffda8a157377229--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-medium-brown-air-lucarno-blucher-wing-collection-for-men-medium-brown.jpg/buy?id=428fcfdfc9c7e41a34c6ef7b2d04320227f57f3c-4ffda8a157377229&pos=292&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Eastland$79.95 $31.99
ShoemallFree ShippingEastland Men's Cobra Slip-On Brown, Size 11.5, Width M
The feel of a slipper with the durability of a street shoe. Two-eye leather upper. Unlined for flexibility. Fully padded insole. Long-lasting rubber sole
Sizes Available: 11.5
Price: $79.95 $31.99
from Eastland
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--29f1f6b2309103eec8c27b097c72c826fb020fde-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-eastland-men-apos-s-cobra-slip-on-brown-size-11-5-width-m.jpg/buy?id=29f1f6b2309103eec8c27b097c72c826fb020fde-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=293&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1031&rsds=30
Stacy Adams$79.95
ShoemallFree ShippingStacy Adams Men's Jarvis Slip-On Brown, Size 9, Width M
A handsome slip-on that's sure to make a lasting impression. Genuine snake/croco-print leather upper. Leather lining. Leather-covered cushioned insole. First-step flexible dress sole. Twin elastic side gores. Metallic bit ornament
Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $79.95
from Stacy Adams
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--906dee17775bf67a7c6d8c28cb7982233db45e00-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-stacy-adams-men-apos-s-jarvis-slip-on-brown-size-9-width-m.jpg/buy?id=906dee17775bf67a7c6d8c28cb7982233db45e00-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=294&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1932&rsds=931
Cole Haan$175.00
TheShoeMart Cole Haan Men's Aleck Two Gore Slip-On
Two-gore slip-on in soft polished and buffed leather with modern stitched detail. Fully leather lined. Brick red sock lining. Sleek flexible rubber sole.
Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 11.5, 13
Price: $175.00
from Cole Haan
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--a2a1ec497eefee84d83759e3ca1a311c5b63064c-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-cole-haan-men-apos-s-aleck-two-gore-slip-on.jpg/buy?id=a2a1ec497eefee84d83759e3ca1a311c5b63064c-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=295&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1686&rsds=685
Florsheim$109.95 $59.99
ShoemallFree ShippingFlorsheim Men's Danny Slip-On Black, Size 9, Width D
A classic, now with more foot-hugging comfort and flexibility. Leather upper with kiltie/tassel detail. Leather lining. Leather-covered cushioned insole. Unique rubber sole with the look and feel of buffed leather. Elastic-gored side inserts
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $109.95 $59.99
from Florsheim
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--e2bb35f70a632391991cbf06851818aa1b5ef617-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-florsheim-men-apos-s-danny-slip-on-black-size-9-width-d.jpg/buy?id=e2bb35f70a632391991cbf06851818aa1b5ef617-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=296&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
Wolverine$145.44
UMIDirect "Wolverine Mens Buckeye Non-Insulated GORE-TEX EAA SAFETY-TOE 8" Logger"
EAA Safety Toe. GORE-TEX? . Vibram? Sole. Waterproof. Genuine full-grain leather upper. Breathable GORE-TEX? waterproof membrane lining. Removable full-cushion insole. Vibram? Rubber Lug outsole maximizes traction and performance. Classic Goodyear welt construction is sturdy and flexible. Solid steel shank. Vibram? Rubbe...
Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14
Price: $145.44
from Wolverine
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--68081b79c2ffe446fc7bee6f68ab48668233fac8-b2a2cffb7956e14d--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-quot-wolverine-mens-buckeye-non-insulated-gore-tex-eaa-safety-toe-8-quot-logger-quot.jpg/buy?id=68081b79c2ffe446fc7bee6f68ab48668233fac8-b2a2cffb7956e14d&pos=297&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
Aerosoles$99.00 $79.99
Shoes Got Sole Aerosoles Risky Pizness in Brown Croco Risky Pizness-Brown Croco-5M
Risky Pizness Boot by Aerosoles Long and leggy. Even if you're not, these snazzy, stretchy up-to-your-knee boots will create an elongating illusion. Flexible rubber soles turn dressy boot days into a chance to be good to your feet.
Price: $99.00 $79.99
from Aerosoles
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--fa1a7b5530661b0d92c075d84fabd1cf34aa8a35-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-aerosoles-risky-pizness-in-brown-croco-risky-pizness-brown-croco-5m.jpg/buy?id=fa1a7b5530661b0d92c075d84fabd1cf34aa8a35-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=298&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Aerosoles$99.00 $74.25
Shoes Got Sole Aerosoles Risky Pizness in Brown Croco Risky Pizness-Brown Croco-5M
Risky Pizness Boot by Aerosoles Long and leggy. Even if you're not, these snazzy, stretchy up-to-your-knee boots will create an elongating illusion. Flexible rubber soles turn dressy boot days into a chance to be good to your feet.
Price: $99.00 $74.25
from Aerosoles
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--6e0d008a88bb96c3627a85279f49650532f9204a-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-aerosoles-risky-pizness-in-brown-croco-risky-pizness-brown-croco-5m.jpg/buy?id=6e0d008a88bb96c3627a85279f49650532f9204a-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=299&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Gbx$70.00 $58.95
Shoes Got Sole GBX GBX 132042 132042
An essential classic, the Double Gore Moc Vamp Slip On is perfect anywhere, anytime. In a glossy, smooth finish, the sleek lines of the silhouette are a perfect accompaniment to any wardrobe. A flexible rubber sole keeps you comfortable all day long.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15
Price: $70.00 $58.95
from Gbx
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--19eba1d86dccf9d5fcf5d9392b438a55680dc03d-96dd3faa3016d62f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-gbx-gbx-132042-132042.jpg/buy?id=19eba1d86dccf9d5fcf5d9392b438a55680dc03d-96dd3faa3016d62f&pos=300&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1991&rsds=990
