PriceBrandColorStyleMaterialSite

Style

 
Size

Choose your shoe size,
we'll remember it.







See All ...
Find Shoes in Your Size
Enter it once, and we'll remember it.































Shoes  > 

andiamo

 
   
  1. TravelSmith- Women's Andiamo Riding BootTravelsmithView$149.00 TravelSmith 

    TravelSmith- Women's Andiamo Riding Boot

    Leather Riding Boots Fit Calf Sizes up to 17.5"!New! Finally, a beautiful leather boot with an ingenious stretch insert that accommodates regular and wide calfs (check out our sizing chart online to find the perfect fit). Buckled harness straps wrap the ankle, giving it that sleek, ride-to-the-hounds look. Breathable lin...

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11

    Price: $149.00

    from Travelsmith

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--50b7a877ba84b93939cbe97bb76798e369cb8d00-2f92a9633ff2e877--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-travelsmith-women-apos-s-andiamo-riding-boot.jpg/buy?id=50b7a877ba84b93939cbe97bb76798e369cb8d00-2f92a9633ff2e877&pos=1&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
  2. Andiamo Women's Symphony Pump Bone, Size 8, Width E2AndiamoView$49.95 $24.99 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Andiamo Women's Symphony Pump Bone, Size 8, Width E2

    Just the pump for pulling your dress fashion look together. Shiny synthetic upper with white piping. Cushioned footbed. Trim polyurethane sole. Elegant 2-1/2 heel. Perfed accent strap at the toe

    Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 11, 12

    Price: $49.95 $24.99

    from Andiamo

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--662c866657045e7276214512b08f3d6f61b4b1ab-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-andiamo-women-apos-s-symphony-pump-bone-size-8-width-e2.jpg/buy?id=662c866657045e7276214512b08f3d6f61b4b1ab-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=2&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1801&rsds=800
  3. Andiamo Women's Symphony Pump Blue, Size 7, Width DAndiamoView$49.95 $24.99 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Andiamo Women's Symphony Pump Blue, Size 7, Width D

    Just the pump for pulling your dress fashion look together. Shiny synthetic upper with white piping. Cushioned footbed. Trim polyurethane sole. Elegant 2-1/2 heel. Perfed accent strap at the toe

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12

    Price: $49.95 $24.99

    from Andiamo

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--c9cf7ec79eab6b34b3966a7bba584b5aa57ca41d-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-andiamo-women-apos-s-symphony-pump-blue-size-7-width-d.jpg/buy?id=c9cf7ec79eab6b34b3966a7bba584b5aa57ca41d-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=3&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1976&rsds=975
  4. Andiamo Women's Symphony Pump Fuchsia, Size 7, Width DAndiamoView$49.95 $24.99 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Andiamo Women's Symphony Pump Fuchsia, Size 7, Width D

    Just the pump for pulling your dress fashion look together. Shiny synthetic upper with white piping. Cushioned footbed. Trim polyurethane sole. Elegant 2-1/2 heel. Perfed accent strap at the toe

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12

    Price: $49.95 $24.99

    from Andiamo

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--c46e0035b0df530c50c9d84ed0f927c2090c1fcb-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-andiamo-women-apos-s-symphony-pump-fuchsia-size-7-width-d.jpg/buy?id=c46e0035b0df530c50c9d84ed0f927c2090c1fcb-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=4&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1976&rsds=975
  5. Andiamo Women's Player Pump Red, Size 7, Width WAndiamoView$59.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Andiamo Women's Player Pump Red, Size 7, Width W

    All dress wardrobes start right here. Leather upper. Cushioned footbed. Classic 2-1/2 heel. Day-to-evening wearability

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $59.95

    from Andiamo

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--6aec29a7dc30e712e53522b355d05834675304cc-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-andiamo-women-apos-s-player-pump-red-size-7-width-w.jpg/buy?id=6aec29a7dc30e712e53522b355d05834675304cc-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=5&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1979&rsds=978
  6. TravelSmith- - Women's Andiamo Wide Calf Stretch Riding BootTravelsmithView$149.00 TravelSmith 

    TravelSmith- - Women's Andiamo Wide Calf Stretch Riding Boot

    Leather Riding Boots Fit Calf Sizes up to 17.5!Finally, a beautiful leather boot with an ingenious stretch insert that accommodates regular and wide calfs . Buckled harness straps wrap

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11

    Price: $149.00

    from Travelsmith

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--71dfd15daf5b2eee511067ac0a5b61b546c15e2c-fdb308d2f599a157--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-travelsmith-women-apos-s-andiamo-wide-calf-stretch-riding-boot.jpg/buy?id=71dfd15daf5b2eee511067ac0a5b61b546c15e2c-fdb308d2f599a157&pos=6&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
  7. Andiamo Women's Whisper Pump Black, Size 8, Width A2AndiamoView$59.95 $29.99 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Andiamo Women's Whisper Pump Black, Size 8, Width A2

    Today's classic wardrobe must-have. Kidskin leather upper. Silky-soft tricot lining. High-density Memory Foam insole. Rubber-like sole with 2 heel. Breathable arch cushion. Whisper Construction for a comfortable walking experience

    Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 12

    Price: $59.95 $29.99

    from Andiamo

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--d113c314e6bcd232312f84270a4c1039021b4a65-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-andiamo-women-apos-s-whisper-pump-black-size-8-width-a2.jpg/buy?id=d113c314e6bcd232312f84270a4c1039021b4a65-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=7&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1869&rsds=868
  8. Andiamo Women's Player Pump Black, Size 8, Width W2AndiamoView$59.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Andiamo Women's Player Pump Black, Size 8, Width W2

    All dress wardrobes start right here. Leather upper. Cushioned footbed. Classic 2-1/2 heel. Day-to-evening wearability

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $59.95

    from Andiamo

    Free Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--57e75bf4f8eeb2d30cb6ea26d7fd5584558ad488-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-andiamo-women-apos-s-player-pump-black-size-8-width-w2.jpg/buy?id=57e75bf4f8eeb2d30cb6ea26d7fd5584558ad488-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=8&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1979&rsds=978
  9. TravelSmith- Women's Andiamo Wide Calf Stretch Riding BootTravelsmithView$149.00 TravelSmith 

    TravelSmith- Women's Andiamo Wide Calf Stretch Riding Boot

    Leather Riding Boots Fit Calf Sizes up to 17.5"!Finally, a beautiful leather boot with an ingenious stretch insert that accommodates regular and wide calfs (check out our sizing chart online to find the perfect fit). Buckled harness straps wrap the ankle, giving it that sleek, ride-to-the-hounds look. Breathable lining, ...

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11

    Price: $149.00

    from Travelsmith

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--b7a61b114baff370ad565252c7824e025a60c26b-2f92a9633ff2e877--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-travelsmith-women-apos-s-andiamo-wide-calf-stretch-riding-boot.jpg/buy?id=b7a61b114baff370ad565252c7824e025a60c26b-2f92a9633ff2e877&pos=9&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
  10. Andiamo Women's Symphony Pump Black, Size 7, Width DAndiamoView$49.95 $24.99 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Andiamo Women's Symphony Pump Black, Size 7, Width D

    Just the pump for pulling your dress fashion look together. Shiny synthetic upper with white piping. Cushioned footbed. Trim polyurethane sole. Elegant 2-1/2 heel. Perfed accent strap at the toe

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 11

    Price: $49.95 $24.99

    from Andiamo

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--9fc4fb0904cd02fee5f5e0229df222c9d7e00611-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-andiamo-women-apos-s-symphony-pump-black-size-7-width-d.jpg/buy?id=9fc4fb0904cd02fee5f5e0229df222c9d7e00611-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=10&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1875&rsds=874
  11. Andiamo Women's Player Pump Grey, Size 7, Width WAndiamoView$59.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Andiamo Women's Player Pump Grey, Size 7, Width W

    All dress wardrobes start right here. Leather upper. Cushioned footbed. Classic 2-1/2 heel. Day-to-evening wearability

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $59.95

    from Andiamo

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--7206abbeb1839c822b881f6542e70120aca5bde3-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-andiamo-women-apos-s-player-pump-grey-size-7-width-w.jpg/buy?id=7206abbeb1839c822b881f6542e70120aca5bde3-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=11&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1979&rsds=978
  12. Andiamo Women's Player Pump Navy, Size 8, Width W2AndiamoView$59.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Andiamo Women's Player Pump Navy, Size 8, Width W2

    All dress wardrobes start right here. Leather upper. Cushioned footbed. Classic 2-1/2 heel. Day-to-evening wearability

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $59.95

    from Andiamo

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--23a5f3ee1f17f6479f85ab8d727b5e53cdbb9497-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-andiamo-women-apos-s-player-pump-navy-size-8-width-w2.jpg/buy?id=23a5f3ee1f17f6479f85ab8d727b5e53cdbb9497-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=12&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1979&rsds=978
  13. Andiamo Women's Elena Slip-On Leopard, Size 7, Width W2AndiamoView$59.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Andiamo Women's Elena Slip-On Leopard, Size 7, Width W2

    Elegantly designed to radiate effortless style. Leopard-print synthetic upper. Foam padded footbed. 3/8 stacked-look heel

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $59.95

    from Andiamo

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--a95c46433aa61df7cd5e23c9a28c0ad32d501dd6-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-andiamo-women-apos-s-elena-slip-on-leopard-size-7-width-w2.jpg/buy?id=a95c46433aa61df7cd5e23c9a28c0ad32d501dd6-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=13&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
  14. Andiamo Women's Dream Pump Black, Size 7, Width BAndiamoView$59.95 $38.99 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Andiamo Women's Dream Pump Black, Size 7, Width B

    Today's classic wardrobe must-have. Kidskin leather upper. Silky-soft tricot lining. High-density Memory Foam insole. Rubber-like sole with 1-5/8 heel. Breathable arch cushion. Whisper Construction for a comfortable walking experience

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $59.95 $38.99

    from Andiamo

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--c7de510044ce7249865ae78dddafd08fc80a3c5b-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-andiamo-women-apos-s-dream-pump-black-size-7-width-b.jpg/buy?id=c7de510044ce7249865ae78dddafd08fc80a3c5b-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=14&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1757&rsds=756
  15. Andiamo Women's Relax Pump Black, Size 8, Width DAndiamoView$59.95 $29.99 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Andiamo Women's Relax Pump Black, Size 8, Width D

    Today's classic wardrobe must-have. Kidskin leather upper. Silky-soft tricot lining. High-density Memory Foam insole. Rubber-like sole with 1 heel. Breathable arch cushion. Whisper Construction for a comfortable walking experience. NOTE: pump is fitting small; please order a half-size longer than your normal size

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $59.95 $29.99

    from Andiamo

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--24aaeba6d579cc0e9f37ac68ec8217fafe13b07b-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-andiamo-women-apos-s-relax-pump-black-size-8-width-d.jpg/buy?id=24aaeba6d579cc0e9f37ac68ec8217fafe13b07b-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=15&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1761&rsds=760
  16. Andiamo Women's Lizzy Pump Red, Size 8, Width DAndiamoView$64.95 $39.99 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Andiamo Women's Lizzy Pump Red, Size 8, Width D

    Sleek style with an elegant design. Kidskin leather upper. Foam padded footbed. Flexible rubber sole. 1/2 heel. Adjustable, elastic-gored buckle

    Sizes Available: 6, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $64.95 $39.99

    from Andiamo

    Free Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--99d7e77168ab5c076b7021d7f34093422eb1f092-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-andiamo-women-apos-s-lizzy-pump-red-size-8-width-d.jpg/buy?id=99d7e77168ab5c076b7021d7f34093422eb1f092-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=16&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1843&rsds=842
  17. Andiamo Women's Gallant Pump Lime, Size 7, Width DAndiamoView$64.95 $29.99 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Andiamo Women's Gallant Pump Lime, Size 7, Width D

    This charmer is ready to flatter your entire warm weather wardrobe. Two-piece nappa leather upper with bow. Foam insole. Flexible rubber sole. 1 covered wedge heel. Elastic-gored, adjustable buckle

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11

    Price: $64.95 $29.99

    from Andiamo

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--bc8f31c59780239b549bda7b4446b58b52a0f079-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-andiamo-women-apos-s-gallant-pump-lime-size-7-width-d.jpg/buy?id=bc8f31c59780239b549bda7b4446b58b52a0f079-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=17&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1938&rsds=937
  18. TravelSmith - Women's Andiamo Wide Calf Stretch Riding BootTravelsmithView$149.00 TravelSmith 

    TravelSmith - Women's Andiamo Wide Calf Stretch Riding Boot

    Leather Riding Boots Fit Calf Sizes up to 17 1/2"!Finally, a beautiful leather boot with an ingenious stretch insert that accommodates regular and wide calfs (check out our sizing chart online to find the perfect fit). Buckled harness straps wrap the ankle, giving it that sleek, ride-to-the-hounds look. Breathable lining...

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11

    Price: $149.00

    from Travelsmith

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--63b8d41dc1d9119ab1e40f6beeb5e1ac07cf3354-5ffafe99a3501138--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-travelsmith-women-apos-s-andiamo-wide-calf-stretch-riding-boot.jpg/buy?id=63b8d41dc1d9119ab1e40f6beeb5e1ac07cf3354-5ffafe99a3501138&pos=18&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
  19. Andiamo Women's Hudson Pump Red, Size 7, Width MAndiamoView$39.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Andiamo Women's Hudson Pump Red, Size 7, Width M

    A pump with the power to wow. Shiny synthetic upper. Memory Foam footbed. Flexible rubber sole. Tall 2-1/2 heel. Broad elastic band detail. Man-tailored, wing tip styling

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $39.95

    from Andiamo

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--8e5083cf6a81586adbcc4cf0ce42e7cbf1f79fba-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-andiamo-women-apos-s-hudson-pump-red-size-7-width-m.jpg/buy?id=8e5083cf6a81586adbcc4cf0ce42e7cbf1f79fba-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=19&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
  20. Andiamo Women's Pick Sling Multi, Size 7, Width BAndiamoView$69.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Andiamo Women's Pick Sling Multi, Size 7, Width B

    Add an elegant touch to your evening out with this enduringly designed dress sling. Smooth/patent leather upper. Foam insole. 2-1/4 patent leather-covered heel. Elastic-gored, adjustable buckle on backstrap. To view our matching handbag, type in Pick in the search box above

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $69.95

    from Andiamo

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--66753afd0830998ac737d6474feae1a56ae9c926-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-andiamo-women-apos-s-pick-sling-multi-size-7-width-b.jpg/buy?id=66753afd0830998ac737d6474feae1a56ae9c926-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=20&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1942&rsds=941
  21. Andiamo Women's Hudson Pump Winter White, Size 7, Width MAndiamoView$39.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Andiamo Women's Hudson Pump Winter White, Size 7, Width M

    A pump with the power to wow. Shiny synthetic upper. Memory Foam footbed. Flexible rubber sole. Tall 2-1/2 heel. Broad elastic band detail. Man-tailored, wing tip styling

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $39.95

    from Andiamo

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--54925c562e9a9d89e6fdf3cdddd7600648ec6f34-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-andiamo-women-apos-s-hudson-pump-winter-white-size-7-width-m.jpg/buy?id=54925c562e9a9d89e6fdf3cdddd7600648ec6f34-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=21&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
  22. Andiamo Women's Pixel Sandal White, Size 7, Width A2AndiamoView$64.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Andiamo Women's Pixel Sandal White, Size 7, Width A2

    A beautiful bouquet adorns your foot in this captivating thong sandal. Patent leather upper. Natural cork covered, contoured insole. Polyurethane sole. 1-3/8 cork-covered wedge heel. Soft plastic tube surrounds the toe thong for a comfortable fit

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12

    Price: $64.95

    from Andiamo

    Free Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--45dfd05e82eca080fbf792618a7f90958461a0bf-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-andiamo-women-apos-s-pixel-sandal-white-size-7-width-a2.jpg/buy?id=45dfd05e82eca080fbf792618a7f90958461a0bf-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=22&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1939&rsds=938
  23. Andiamo Women's Gallant Pump Gold, Size 7, Width BAndiamoView$64.95 $29.99 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Andiamo Women's Gallant Pump Gold, Size 7, Width B

    This charmer is ready to flatter your entire warm weather wardrobe. Two-piece nappa leather upper with bow. Foam insole. Flexible rubber sole. 1 covered wedge heel. Elastic-gored, adjustable buckle

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11

    Price: $64.95 $29.99

    from Andiamo

    Free Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--657c815b8a11ad942aec1d7badacc5b4683681c7-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-andiamo-women-apos-s-gallant-pump-gold-size-7-width-b.jpg/buy?id=657c815b8a11ad942aec1d7badacc5b4683681c7-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=23&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
  24. Andiamo Women's Elena Slip-On Red, Size 8.5, Width WAndiamoView$59.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Andiamo Women's Elena Slip-On Red, Size 8.5, Width W

    Elegantly designed to radiate effortless style. Suede/patent leather upper. Foam padded footbed. 3/8 stacked-look heel

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $59.95

    from Andiamo

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--e913bedc5ff0b132d1c59591d3f3178d7f436696-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-andiamo-women-apos-s-elena-slip-on-red-size-8-5-width-w.jpg/buy?id=e913bedc5ff0b132d1c59591d3f3178d7f436696-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=24&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
  25. Andiamo Women's Hudson Pump Dark Grey, Size 8, Width MAndiamoView$39.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Andiamo Women's Hudson Pump Dark Grey, Size 8, Width M

    A pump with the power to wow. Shiny synthetic upper. Memory Foam footbed. Flexible rubber sole. Tall 2-1/2 heel. Broad elastic band detail. Man-tailored, wing tip styling

    Price: $39.95

    from Andiamo

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--0a568472fb9fe04e954ab23a5d37a177634d33db-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-andiamo-women-apos-s-hudson-pump-dark-grey-size-8-width-m.jpg/buy?id=0a568472fb9fe04e954ab23a5d37a177634d33db-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=25&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
    Discover Visual Search

    Find similar items based on
    color, shape, pattern.

    Click the Visual Search button
    wherever you see it.

  26. Andiamo Women's World Pump Red, Size 7, Width DAndiamoView$59.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Andiamo Women's World Pump Red, Size 7, Width D

    A stylish touch of the exotic for your casual wardrobe. Easy-care synthetic croco-print upper. Cushioned insole. Flexible polyurethane sole. 1-1/2 heel. Memory Foam midsole. To view our matching handbag, type World in the search box above

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $59.95

    from Andiamo

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--0eb1e9e6248b672cb752a05354cf19b06d871d58-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-andiamo-women-apos-s-world-pump-red-size-7-width-d.jpg/buy?id=0eb1e9e6248b672cb752a05354cf19b06d871d58-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=26&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  27. Andiamo Women's Hudson Pump Brown, Size 7, Width MAndiamoView$39.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Andiamo Women's Hudson Pump Brown, Size 7, Width M

    A pump with the power to wow. Shiny synthetic upper. Memory Foam footbed. Flexible rubber sole. Tall 2-1/2 heel. Broad elastic band detail. Man-tailored, wing tip styling

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $39.95

    from Andiamo

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--e2e0973ddde2292d2d0985b9b944d35983f76047-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-andiamo-women-apos-s-hudson-pump-brown-size-7-width-m.jpg/buy?id=e2e0973ddde2292d2d0985b9b944d35983f76047-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=27&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
  28. Andiamo Women's Gallant Pump White, Size 7, Width BAndiamoView$64.95 $29.99 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Andiamo Women's Gallant Pump White, Size 7, Width B

    This charmer is ready to flatter your entire warm weather wardrobe. Two-piece nappa leather upper with bow. Foam insole. Flexible rubber sole. 1 covered wedge heel. Elastic-gored, adjustable buckle

    Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10.5, 11

    Price: $64.95 $29.99

    from Andiamo

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--8108d55d23fb1634ca29ff17018337b42723541f-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-andiamo-women-apos-s-gallant-pump-white-size-7-width-b.jpg/buy?id=8108d55d23fb1634ca29ff17018337b42723541f-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=28&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1704&rsds=703
  29. Andiamo Women's Hudson Pump Black, Size 7, Width MAndiamoView$39.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Andiamo Women's Hudson Pump Black, Size 7, Width M

    A pump with the power to wow. Shiny synthetic upper. Memory Foam footbed. Flexible rubber sole. Tall 2-1/2 heel. Broad elastic band detail. Man-tailored, wing tip styling

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $39.95

    from Andiamo

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--f1f01c28fea61bf3f0288d76d594d3394a679552-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-andiamo-women-apos-s-hudson-pump-black-size-7-width-m.jpg/buy?id=f1f01c28fea61bf3f0288d76d594d3394a679552-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=29&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
  30. Andiamo "Bandit" Leather Mule Shoes - Black, BrownAndiamoView$59.00 ShopNBC 

    Andiamo "Bandit" Leather Mule Shoes - Black, Brown

    Andiamo "Bandit" Leather Mule Shoes A boot/shoe hybrid made for wardrobe versatility. Created with an elongated toe for a leg-lengthening illusion, these easy-wear shoes span the gap between boot and shoe. Paired with pants, they appear to be boots as your pants cover the long upper. You can also wear with a skirt for a ...

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9

    Price: $59.00

    from Andiamo

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--4e1ebc231cdff51ff719e48d7c97a7df294ef4bb-4c570145c2ed5272--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-andiamo-quot-bandit-quot-leather-mule-shoes-black-brown.jpg/buy?id=4e1ebc231cdff51ff719e48d7c97a7df294ef4bb-4c570145c2ed5272&pos=30&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1763&rsds=762
  31. Andiamo Women's World Pump Brown, Size 7, Width BAndiamoView$59.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Andiamo Women's World Pump Brown, Size 7, Width B

    A stylish touch of the exotic for your casual wardrobe. Easy-care synthetic croco-print upper. Cushioned insole. Flexible polyurethane sole. 1-1/2 heel. Memory Foam midsole. To view our matching handbag, type World in the search box above

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $59.95

    from Andiamo

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--96d0f6fe0a1b54897810af8b46478ef731018e2a-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-andiamo-women-apos-s-world-pump-brown-size-7-width-b.jpg/buy?id=96d0f6fe0a1b54897810af8b46478ef731018e2a-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=31&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
  32. Andiamo Women's Martina Slip-On Chocolate, Size 7, Width BAndiamoView$89.95 $57.99 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Andiamo Women's Martina Slip-On Chocolate, Size 7, Width B

    More than ready to perk up your jeans-to-skirt weekend wardrobe. Handsewn nappa leather upper. Soft leather lining. Foam insole. Flexible rubber-like sole. 7/8 heel. Bold metallic buckle. Made in Brazil

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11

    Price: $89.95 $57.99

    from Andiamo

    Free Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--0b429e1c0001fdfc2698d992c6a5ba34cd82ed48-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-andiamo-women-apos-s-martina-slip-on-chocolate-size-7-width-b.jpg/buy?id=0b429e1c0001fdfc2698d992c6a5ba34cd82ed48-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=32&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1938&rsds=937
  33. Andiamo Women's Lizzy Pump White, Size 8.5, Width DAndiamoView$64.95 $39.99 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Andiamo Women's Lizzy Pump White, Size 8.5, Width D

    Sleek style with an elegant design. Kidskin leather upper. Foam padded footbed. Flexible rubber sole. 1/2 heel. Adjustable, elastic-gored buckle

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7.5, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $64.95 $39.99

    from Andiamo

    Free Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--504c2ee3c91abb9c998e197b6f1a4c82a34d7283-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-andiamo-women-apos-s-lizzy-pump-white-size-8-5-width-d.jpg/buy?id=504c2ee3c91abb9c998e197b6f1a4c82a34d7283-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=33&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1661&rsds=660
  34. Andiamo Women's World Pump Grey, Size 7, Width BAndiamoView$59.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Andiamo Women's World Pump Grey, Size 7, Width B

    A stylish touch of the exotic for your casual wardrobe. Easy-care synthetic croco-print upper. Cushioned insole. Flexible polyurethane sole. 1-1/2 heel. Memory Foam midsole. To view our matching handbag, type World in the search box above

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $59.95

    from Andiamo

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--93c332688dcd7bfb80dd859dc31ad8ac96c0499f-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-andiamo-women-apos-s-world-pump-grey-size-7-width-b.jpg/buy?id=93c332688dcd7bfb80dd859dc31ad8ac96c0499f-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=34&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
  35. Purple Patent Charlene by AndiamoAndiamoView$39.99 Bedford Fair Life... 

    Purple Patent Charlene by Andiamo

    Our posted sling sandal brightens outfits with its fashionable colors and fabulous jewel ornament. Its finished with an elasticized buckle, a cushioned insole, a rubber-blend sole, and a covered wedge. Manmade Materials Imported Andiamo 1 3/8 Covered...

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12

    Price: $39.99

    from Andiamo

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--09e14132a649654bd141aa47133b9b98684a161d-9c042adc939f4d1d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-purple-patent-charlene-by-andiamo.jpg/buy?id=09e14132a649654bd141aa47133b9b98684a161d-9c042adc939f4d1d&pos=35&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1939&rsds=938
  36. Andiamo Women's Stand Out Sandal Black, Size 7, Width BAndiamoView$59.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Andiamo Women's Stand Out Sandal Black, Size 7, Width B

    Run a little wild with this shiny croco-print slide. Fabric-covered, contoured, cushioned insole. Casual-to-dressy polyurethane sole. Perfectly-styled 1-1/4 heel. Elastic-gored side V-notch for a flexible fit

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $59.95

    from Andiamo

    Free Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--f5b267e6153fe7fddb235a6283bbee6cb726ff0f-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-andiamo-women-apos-s-stand-out-sandal-black-size-7-width-b.jpg/buy?id=f5b267e6153fe7fddb235a6283bbee6cb726ff0f-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=36&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
  37. Andiamo Women's Martina Slip-On White, Size 7, Width BAndiamoView$89.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Andiamo Women's Martina Slip-On White, Size 7, Width B

    More than ready to perk up your jeans-to-skirt weekend wardrobe. Handsewn nappa leather upper. Soft leather lining. Foam insole. Flexible rubber-like sole. 7/8 heel. Bold metallic buckle. Made in Brazil

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11

    Price: $89.95

    from Andiamo

    Free Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--6e3fa48bc0281eb38e3517d195d1db582d95cec0-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-andiamo-women-apos-s-martina-slip-on-white-size-7-width-b.jpg/buy?id=6e3fa48bc0281eb38e3517d195d1db582d95cec0-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=37&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
  38. Andiamo Women's Martina Slip-On Cognac, Size 7, Width A2AndiamoView$89.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Andiamo Women's Martina Slip-On Cognac, Size 7, Width A2

    More than ready to perk up your jeans-to-skirt weekend wardrobe. Handsewn nappa leather upper. Soft leather lining. Foam insole. Flexible rubber-like sole. 7/8 heel. Bold metallic buckle. Made in Brazil

    Sizes Available: 5, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $89.95

    from Andiamo

    Free Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--dc1b4a876151650eb499845531eb06f82f7489ce-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-andiamo-women-apos-s-martina-slip-on-cognac-size-7-width-a2.jpg/buy?id=dc1b4a876151650eb499845531eb06f82f7489ce-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=38&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1905&rsds=904
  39. Andiamo Women's Stand Out Sandal Red, Size 7, Width BAndiamoView$59.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Andiamo Women's Stand Out Sandal Red, Size 7, Width B

    Run a little wild with this shiny croco-print slide. Fabric-covered, contoured, cushioned insole. Casual-to-dressy polyurethane sole. Perfectly-styled 1-1/4 heel. Elastic-gored side V-notch for a flexible fit

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $59.95

    from Andiamo

    Free Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--cf8a38e209ae489c39de0a5558609ed5c15b59c8-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-andiamo-women-apos-s-stand-out-sandal-red-size-7-width-b.jpg/buy?id=cf8a38e209ae489c39de0a5558609ed5c15b59c8-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=39&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
  40. Andiamo Women's World Pump Black, Size 7, Width BAndiamoView$59.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Andiamo Women's World Pump Black, Size 7, Width B

    A stylish touch of the exotic for your casual wardrobe. Easy-care synthetic croco-print upper. Cushioned insole. Flexible polyurethane sole. 1-1/2 heel. Memory Foam midsole. To view our matching handbag, type World in the search box above

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $59.95

    from Andiamo

    Free Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--86110883b5bb6b444d77ef00672658a1c0212859-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-andiamo-women-apos-s-world-pump-black-size-7-width-b.jpg/buy?id=86110883b5bb6b444d77ef00672658a1c0212859-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=40&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
  41. Andiamo Women's Stand Out Sandal Natural, Size 7, Width BAndiamoView$59.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Andiamo Women's Stand Out Sandal Natural, Size 7, Width B

    Run a little wild with this shiny croco-print slide. Fabric-covered, contoured, cushioned insole. Casual-to-dressy polyurethane sole. Perfectly-styled 1-1/4 heel. Elastic-gored side V-notch for a flexible fit

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $59.95

    from Andiamo

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--fa32f212352faa75d5e0ed4fd6904d8189910d98-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-andiamo-women-apos-s-stand-out-sandal-natural-size-7-width-b.jpg/buy?id=fa32f212352faa75d5e0ed4fd6904d8189910d98-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=41&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
  42. Andiamo Women's Bangle Sandal Bronze, Size 7, Width A2AndiamoView$64.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Andiamo Women's Bangle Sandal Bronze, Size 7, Width A2

    Absolutely unique and sure to collect many admiring glances. Nappa leather upper. Genuine cork-wrapped footbed. Light and flexible polyurethane sole. 1 wedge heel. Real, iridescent shells at the vamp

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $64.95

    from Andiamo

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--b07b144cbe3e5dc37a4177ece6cb72aec8059dae-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-andiamo-women-apos-s-bangle-sandal-bronze-size-7-width-a2.jpg/buy?id=b07b144cbe3e5dc37a4177ece6cb72aec8059dae-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=42&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
  43. Andiamo Women's Martina Slip-On Porcelain, Size 7, Width BAndiamoView$89.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Andiamo Women's Martina Slip-On Porcelain, Size 7, Width B

    More than ready to perk up your jeans-to-skirt weekend wardrobe. Handsewn nappa leather upper. Soft leather lining. Foam insole. Flexible rubber-like sole. 7/8 heel. Bold metallic buckle. Made in Brazil

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11

    Price: $89.95

    from Andiamo

    Free Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--0cc51e0962df2ef009da3cd6e65efe75cb6e4d4a-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-andiamo-women-apos-s-martina-slip-on-porcelain-size-7-width-b.jpg/buy?id=0cc51e0962df2ef009da3cd6e65efe75cb6e4d4a-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=43&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
  44. Andiamo Women's Stand Out Sandal White, Size 7, Width BAndiamoView$59.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Andiamo Women's Stand Out Sandal White, Size 7, Width B

    Run a little wild with this shiny croco-print slide. Fabric-covered, contoured, cushioned insole. Casual-to-dressy polyurethane sole. Perfectly-styled 1-1/4 heel. Elastic-gored side V-notch for a flexible fit

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $59.95

    from Andiamo

    Free Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--e49f92f5ba8c0ff0471859a82854095195efebda-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-andiamo-women-apos-s-stand-out-sandal-white-size-7-width-b.jpg/buy?id=e49f92f5ba8c0ff0471859a82854095195efebda-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=44&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
  45. Andiamo "Bandit" Leather Mule Shoes - Black, BrownAndiamoView$59.00 ShopNBC 

    Andiamo "Bandit" Leather Mule Shoes - Black, Brown

    Andiamo "Bandit" Leather Mule Shoes A boot/shoe hybrid made for wardrobe versatility. Created with an elongated toe for a leg-lengthening illusion, these easy-wear shoes span the gap between boot and shoe. Paired with pants, they appear to be boots as your pants cover the long upper. You can also wear with a skirt for a ...

    Sizes Available: 6, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9

    Price: $59.00

    from Andiamo

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--e4629cfd013d8f270b44cf3de5ec366b390dea71-4c570145c2ed5272--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-andiamo-quot-bandit-quot-leather-mule-shoes-black-brown.jpg/buy?id=e4629cfd013d8f270b44cf3de5ec366b390dea71-4c570145c2ed5272&pos=45&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1705&rsds=704
  46. Andiamo Women's Bangle Sandal Pewter, Size 7, Width A2AndiamoView$64.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Andiamo Women's Bangle Sandal Pewter, Size 7, Width A2

    Absolutely unique and sure to collect many admiring glances. Nappa leather upper. Genuine cork-wrapped footbed. Light and flexible polyurethane sole. 1 wedge heel. Real, iridescent shells at the vamp

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $64.95

    from Andiamo

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--40b90941b82c4616194b9a66c96173b2e1df0715-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-andiamo-women-apos-s-bangle-sandal-pewter-size-7-width-a2.jpg/buy?id=40b90941b82c4616194b9a66c96173b2e1df0715-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=46&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
  47. Andiamo Women's Martina Slip-On Black, Size 7, Width A2AndiamoView$89.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Andiamo Women's Martina Slip-On Black, Size 7, Width A2

    More than ready to perk up your jeans-to-skirt weekend wardrobe. Handsewn nappa leather upper. Soft leather lining. Foam insole. Flexible rubber-like sole. 7/8 heel. Bold metallic buckle. Made in Brazil

    Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11

    Price: $89.95

    from Andiamo

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--4b90a22b31f18973c141c6739bdca5fe3cd35a5d-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-andiamo-women-apos-s-martina-slip-on-black-size-7-width-a2.jpg/buy?id=4b90a22b31f18973c141c6739bdca5fe3cd35a5d-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=47&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1957&rsds=956
  48. Andiamo Women's Bangle Sandal Jade, Size 7, Width A2AndiamoView$64.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Andiamo Women's Bangle Sandal Jade, Size 7, Width A2

    Absolutely unique and sure to collect many admiring glances. Nappa leather upper. Genuine cork-wrapped footbed. Light and flexible polyurethane sole. 1 wedge heel. Real, iridescent shells at the vamp

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $64.95

    from Andiamo

    Free Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--f19efb62872f2bfab22e390e1e3699b2b8527080-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-andiamo-women-apos-s-bangle-sandal-jade-size-7-width-a2.jpg/buy?id=f19efb62872f2bfab22e390e1e3699b2b8527080-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=48&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
  49. Andiamo Women's Bangle Sandal Natural, Size 7, Width A2AndiamoView$64.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Andiamo Women's Bangle Sandal Natural, Size 7, Width A2

    Absolutely unique and sure to collect many admiring glances. Nappa leather upper. Genuine cork-wrapped footbed. Light and flexible polyurethane sole. 1 wedge heel. Real, iridescent shells at the vamp

    Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $64.95

    from Andiamo

    Free Shipping

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--d2ddbd3497fb5d49a47c9daf8040c5186e938844-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-andiamo-women-apos-s-bangle-sandal-natural-size-7-width-a2.jpg/buy?id=d2ddbd3497fb5d49a47c9daf8040c5186e938844-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=49&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
  50. Andiamo Women's Martina Slip-On Navy, Size 7, Width BAndiamoView$89.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Andiamo Women's Martina Slip-On Navy, Size 7, Width B

    More than ready to perk up your jeans-to-skirt weekend wardrobe. Handsewn nappa leather upper. Soft leather lining. Foam insole. Flexible rubber-like sole. 7/8 heel. Bold metallic buckle. Made in Brazil

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11

    Price: $89.95

    from Andiamo

    Free Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--fa37ca89a8ebb58813ad8739dadee50c04c5132e-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-andiamo-women-apos-s-martina-slip-on-navy-size-7-width-b.jpg/buy?id=fa37ca89a8ebb58813ad8739dadee50c04c5132e-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=50&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1938&rsds=937
  51. Black Patent Charlene by AndiamoAndiamoView$39.99 Bedford Fair 

    Black Patent Charlene by Andiamo

    Price: $39.99

    from Andiamo

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--09dc76a21ad9309a959071f5b1efdabda51a4fa7-409d94e8dfd6430c--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-black-patent-charlene-by-andiamo.jpg/buy?id=09dc76a21ad9309a959071f5b1efdabda51a4fa7-409d94e8dfd6430c&pos=51&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  52. Black ReneView$29.99 Fashion Specialists 

    Black Rene

    Croco-print pant boot. Side zipper, smooth lining, cushioned insole, rubber-blend comfort sole. Manmade 3 1/2'' Covered Heel Andiamo Imported

    Price: $29.99

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--7c4f75dbfb6437f2e0b701e18e05a920dddea259-2c952f9110599511--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-black-rene.jpg/buy?id=7c4f75dbfb6437f2e0b701e18e05a920dddea259-2c952f9110599511&pos=52&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  53. Tan LakeView$59.99 Coward Shoes 

    Tan Lake

    Tailored to complement your put-together look, this leather pump ties up style in one easy step. Smooth manmade lining, fully cushioned insole, flexible rubber-blend sole. 1 3/4 Covered Heel Imported Andiamo

    Price: $59.99

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--2bdf6708ef6e946a29b9fb71369227b2ebb1e5d4-45003b66233cc512--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-tan-lake.jpg/buy?id=2bdf6708ef6e946a29b9fb71369227b2ebb1e5d4-45003b66233cc512&pos=53&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  54. Black AndiamoTwist-Pleated, Dual-Textured Sling SandalView$24.99 Fashion Specialists 

    Black AndiamoTwist-Pleated, Dual-Textured Sling Sandal

    It combines ''patent'' and smooth textures for fashion interest. Adjustable elastic-eased buckle, smooth manmade lining, cushioned insole, dress sole. Manmade Materials Imported Andiamo 7/8'' Covered Heel

    Price: $24.99

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--dd15e5373acb93e1894ac086c27d20bd3feb9374-2c952f9110599511--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-black-andiamotwist-pleated-dual-textured-sling-sandal.jpg/buy?id=dd15e5373acb93e1894ac086c27d20bd3feb9374-2c952f9110599511&pos=54&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  55. Grey LakeView$59.99 Monterey Bay 

    Grey Lake

    Tailored to complement your put-together look, this leather pump ties up style in one easy step. Smooth manmade lining, fully cushioned insole, flexible rubber-blend sole. Leather 1 3/4'' Covered Heel Andiamo Imported

    Price: $59.99

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--d537964ebbfc025ae2999a95bc0cf694740c059f-e3a386fb088d51e1--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-grey-lake.jpg/buy?id=d537964ebbfc025ae2999a95bc0cf694740c059f-e3a386fb088d51e1&pos=55&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  56. Taupe AndiamoTwist-Pleated, Dual-Textured Sling SandalView$24.99 Fashion Specialists 

    Taupe AndiamoTwist-Pleated, Dual-Textured Sling Sandal

    It combines ''patent'' and smooth textures for fashion interest. Adjustable elastic-eased buckle, smooth manmade lining, cushioned insole, dress sole. Manmade Materials Imported Andiamo 7/8'' Covered Heel

    Price: $24.99

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--d344dd1c3311aa913c4733ed290316ce2d37cf1c-2c952f9110599511--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-taupe-andiamotwist-pleated-dual-textured-sling-sandal.jpg/buy?id=d344dd1c3311aa913c4733ed290316ce2d37cf1c-2c952f9110599511&pos=56&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  57. Periwinkle FameView$59.99 Coward Shoes 

    Periwinkle Fame

    Airy punched skimmer has foxing detail and a decorative string bow. With slightly cushioned manmade insole, ribbed rubber-blend sole. Imported Andiamo 7/8'' Covered Wedge

    Price: $59.99

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--d63c8542b8538c686323d24c047ae133a85b036c-45003b66233cc512--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-periwinkle-fame.jpg/buy?id=d63c8542b8538c686323d24c047ae133a85b036c-45003b66233cc512&pos=57&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  58. White / Black Patent VenusView$24.99 Fashion Specialists 

    White / Black Patent Venus

    Quilted leather ballerina with grosgrain bow. Smooth manmade lining and cushioned insole, rubber-blend sole. Leather Imported Andiamo 3/8 Heel

    Price: $24.99

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--836596d1161155892b2dbcaf37131d0be9cfbe7d-2c952f9110599511--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-white-black-patent-venus.jpg/buy?id=836596d1161155892b2dbcaf37131d0be9cfbe7d-2c952f9110599511&pos=58&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  59. Bronze DesireeView$39.99 Coward Shoes 

    Bronze Desiree

    Twisted pleats at peep toe, elasticized buckle, smooth lining, fully cushioned insole, and rubber-blend dress sole. Manmade Materials Imported Andiamo 7/8 Covered Heel

    Price: $39.99

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--4bffd0c7d72f44f7f1a2512f5a72a7b975299e69-45003b66233cc512--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-bronze-desiree.jpg/buy?id=4bffd0c7d72f44f7f1a2512f5a72a7b975299e69-45003b66233cc512&pos=59&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  60. Brown DivineDivineView$29.99 Fashion Specialists 

    Brown Divine

    Suede pump with vamp ornament. Smooth lining, cushioned insole, rubber-blend dress sole. Suede 3 1/2'' Covered Heel Andiamo Imported

    Price: $29.99

    from Divine

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--add612fb8561c4e13e25de9c9c4928cf32196723-2c952f9110599511--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-brown-divine.jpg/buy?id=add612fb8561c4e13e25de9c9c4928cf32196723-2c952f9110599511&pos=60&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  61. ShopNBC- Andiamo "World" Croco Embossed Wedge Pump ShoesShopnbcView$49.50 ShopNBC 

    ShopNBC- Andiamo "World" Croco Embossed Wedge Pump Shoes

    Andiamo "World" Croco Embossed Wedge Pump Shoes Tailored sophistication with an unexpected splash of wild style. Crafted with exotic croco embossing, the glossy finish enhances the drama. Created in a comfortable wedge silhouette, the design lends itself to business suits, while the finish was made for fun. Imagine these...

    Price: $49.50

    from Shopnbc

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--538a42b066696f8b68d8327a1903d0f8e1f101e6-e562b2bd675392fc--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-shopnbc-andiamo-quot-world-quot-croco-embossed-wedge-pump-shoes.jpg/buy?id=538a42b066696f8b68d8327a1903d0f8e1f101e6-e562b2bd675392fc&pos=61&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  62. ShopNBC- Andiamo "Slam" Leather Ankle BootsShopnbcView$69.25 ShopNBC 

    ShopNBC- Andiamo "Slam" Leather Ankle Boots

    Andiamo "Slam" Leather Ankle Boots Contemporary embellishments dress up all-occasion boots. Created from a soft burnished leather, the boot features a modern scrunched shaft, enhanced with a belt/buckle detail at the side. Paired with everything from jeans to tailored pants, the look shows your fashion savvy. Imported. F...

    Price: $69.25

    from Shopnbc

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--96829903b711fcd11883a200cf445ee9047bf976-e562b2bd675392fc--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-shopnbc-andiamo-quot-slam-quot-leather-ankle-boots.jpg/buy?id=96829903b711fcd11883a200cf445ee9047bf976-e562b2bd675392fc&pos=62&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  63. PassionAndiamo Women s Passion 7-1/2 BootView$99.95 $39.99 MasonezPay 

    Passion

    This high style dress boot is so spirited it practically stands up and shouts Nappa leather upper Tricot lining Padded insole Polyurethane sole with 1 2 platform 3 1 8 leather wrapped heel Inside zipper provides easy on off

    Price: $99.95 $39.99

    from Andiamo Women s Passion 7-1/2 Boot

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--94b9bde70267d6c2f8f14cf74a0ee926ad6ba1c5-b1d5911f6995f26c--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-passion.jpg/buy?id=94b9bde70267d6c2f8f14cf74a0ee926ad6ba1c5-b1d5911f6995f26c&pos=63&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  64. PassionAndiamo Women s Passion 7-1/2 BootView$129.95 $39.99 MasonezPay 

    Passion

    This high style dress boot is so spirited it practically stands up and shouts Leopard print leather upper Tricot lining Padded insole Polyurethane sole with 1 2 platform 3 1 8 leather wrapped heel Inside zipper provides easy on off To view our matching handbag type in Passion in the search box above

    Price: $129.95 $39.99

    from Andiamo Women s Passion 7-1/2 Boot

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--05a4b59f165e46d98619b8022c42b54623868f14-b1d5911f6995f26c--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-passion.jpg/buy?id=05a4b59f165e46d98619b8022c42b54623868f14-b1d5911f6995f26c&pos=64&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  65. ShopNBC- Andiamo "Nova" Low Heel Shoes - Coffee, Burgundy, BlackShopnbcView$49.50 ShopNBC 

    ShopNBC- Andiamo "Nova" Low Heel Shoes - Coffee, Burgundy, Black

    Andiamo "Nova" Low Heel Shoes Essential style crafted for all-day comfort. Designed with an "envelope" silhouette that glides over your foot for a custom fit, the shoe is finished with a full toe box so you aren't suffering with sore feet. Paired with the stable heel base, you can effortlessly transition from work to wee...

    Price: $49.50

    from Shopnbc

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--2613628cf210c2e74131642736a441e64b4a7201-e562b2bd675392fc--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-shopnbc-andiamo-quot-nova-quot-low-heel-shoes-coffee-burgundy-black.jpg/buy?id=2613628cf210c2e74131642736a441e64b4a7201-e562b2bd675392fc&pos=65&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  66. WhisperAndiamoView$59.95 $29.99 Auditionsshoes 

    Whisper

    Today s classic wardrobe must have Kidskin leather upper Silky soft tricot lining High density Memory Foam insole Rubber like sole with 2 heel Breathable arch cushion Whisper Construction for a comfortable walking experience

    Price: $59.95 $29.99

    from Andiamo

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--a095efcc99c435a7c62a8d404fdfaf874d262be1-6b803c2e6aa5981d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-whisper.jpg/buy?id=a095efcc99c435a7c62a8d404fdfaf874d262be1-6b803c2e6aa5981d&pos=66&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  67. HudsonAndiamo Women s Hudson PumpView$39.95 MasonezPay 

    Hudson

    A pump with the power to wow Shiny synthetic upper Memory Foam footbed Flexible rubber sole Tall 2 1 2 heel Broad elastic band detail Man tailored wing tip styling

    Price: $39.95

    from Andiamo Women s Hudson Pump

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--563ae34615f38ad74cd03717696833bca8b21135-b1d5911f6995f26c--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-hudson.jpg/buy?id=563ae34615f38ad74cd03717696833bca8b21135-b1d5911f6995f26c&pos=67&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  68. ShopNBC- Andiamo "World" Croco Embossed Wedge Pump ShoesShopnbcView$49.50 ShopNBC 

    ShopNBC- Andiamo "World" Croco Embossed Wedge Pump Shoes

    Andiamo "World" Croco Embossed Wedge Pump Shoes Tailored sophistication with an unexpected splash of wild style. Crafted with exotic croco embossing, the glossy finish enhances the drama. Created in a comfortable wedge silhouette, the design lends itself to business suits, while the finish was made for fun. Imagine these...

    Price: $49.50

    from Shopnbc

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--1c8ab180778a55f069e9104a3e739ecb4ef7e920-e562b2bd675392fc--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-shopnbc-andiamo-quot-world-quot-croco-embossed-wedge-pump-shoes.jpg/buy?id=1c8ab180778a55f069e9104a3e739ecb4ef7e920-e562b2bd675392fc&pos=68&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  69. ShopNBC- Andiamo "Victory" Patchwork Cobra Print & Patent Finish ShoesShopnbcView$49.50 ShopNBC 

    ShopNBC- Andiamo "Victory" Patchwork Cobra Print & Patent Finish Shoes

    Andiamo "Victory" Patchwork Cobra Print & Patent Finish Shoes A patchwork of patterns and materials creates a shoe made for drama. Featuring everything from patent finish and color blocking to metallics and cobra prints, you'll always pull together a winning outfit when you wear these sassy heels. Imported. For all-day c...

    Price: $49.50

    from Shopnbc

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--873b4981ce44eca0ec2ca9ac817e41b578c79a8d-e562b2bd675392fc--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-shopnbc-andiamo-quot-victory-quot-patchwork-cobra-print-amp-patent-finish-shoes.jpg/buy?id=873b4981ce44eca0ec2ca9ac817e41b578c79a8d-e562b2bd675392fc&pos=69&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  70. ShopNBC- Andiamo "Eclipse" Lizard Print Flat ShoesShopnbcView$36.25 $32.94 ShopNBC 

    ShopNBC- Andiamo "Eclipse" Lizard Print Flat Shoes

    Andiamo "Eclipse" Lizard Print Flat Shoes Today's graceful look, dressed with sophisticated embossing. Featuring a rich texture resembling lizard, these easy-wear flats take you from work to play with effortless fashion. A glossy patent wash enhances the contemporary look for expanded wardrobe options. For all-day comfor...

    Price: $36.25 $32.94

    from Shopnbc

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--1fdf2eb9c98928d28363f364c7c9ae324a0efa96-e562b2bd675392fc--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-shopnbc-andiamo-quot-eclipse-quot-lizard-print-flat-shoes.jpg/buy?id=1fdf2eb9c98928d28363f364c7c9ae324a0efa96-e562b2bd675392fc&pos=70&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  71. ShopNBC- Andiamo "Bandit" Leather Mule ShoesShopnbcView$59.00 ShopNBC 

    ShopNBC- Andiamo "Bandit" Leather Mule Shoes

    Andiamo "Bandit" Leather Mule Shoes A boot/shoe hybrid made for wardrobe versatility. Created with an elongated toe for a leg-lengthening illusion, these easy-wear shoes span the gap between boot and shoe. Paired with pants, they appear to be boots as your pants cover the long upper. You can also wear with a skirt for a ...

    Price: $59.00

    from Shopnbc

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--974df2a3343d9965c1b06b4fd7e84ccde94bfff9-e562b2bd675392fc--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-shopnbc-andiamo-quot-bandit-quot-leather-mule-shoes.jpg/buy?id=974df2a3343d9965c1b06b4fd7e84ccde94bfff9-e562b2bd675392fc&pos=71&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  72. TalentAndiamo Women s Talent Mary JaneView$69.95 $19.99 MasonezPay 

    Talent

    You ll definitely stand out in this curvaceous creation Pinstripe flannel fabric upper Padded insole Flexible rubber like sole 2 1 2 covered cone heel Snap button closure on Mary Jane strap

    Price: $69.95 $19.99

    from Andiamo Women s Talent Mary Jane

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--3e69edeaebad336800497bb5885eb48cde39652e-b1d5911f6995f26c--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-talent.jpg/buy?id=3e69edeaebad336800497bb5885eb48cde39652e-b1d5911f6995f26c&pos=72&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  73. ShopNBC- Andiamo "Slam" Leather Ankle BootsShopnbcView$69.25 ShopNBC 

    ShopNBC- Andiamo "Slam" Leather Ankle Boots

    Andiamo "Slam" Leather Ankle Boots Contemporary embellishments dress up all-occasion boots. Created from a soft burnished leather, the boot features a modern scrunched shaft, enhanced with a belt/buckle detail at the side. Paired with everything from jeans to tailored pants, the look shows your fashion savvy. Imported. F...

    Price: $69.25

    from Shopnbc

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--478b034b2e736379607904527d411e3da20a82ad-e562b2bd675392fc--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-shopnbc-andiamo-quot-slam-quot-leather-ankle-boots.jpg/buy?id=478b034b2e736379607904527d411e3da20a82ad-e562b2bd675392fc&pos=73&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  74. DreamAndiamoView$59.00 $38.99 WissotaTrader 

    Dream

    Today s classic wardrobe must have Kidskin leather upper Silky soft tricot lining High density Memory Foam insole Rubber like sole with 1 5 8 heel Breathable arch cushion Whisper Construction for a comfortable walking experience

    Price: $59.00 $38.99

    from Andiamo

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--39c46ba56626fc6094e6d684a8d7a646d46385e5-2efbec51a2108150--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-dream.jpg/buy?id=39c46ba56626fc6094e6d684a8d7a646d46385e5-2efbec51a2108150&pos=74&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  75. ShopNBC- Andiamo "Bandit" Leather Mule ShoesShopnbcView$59.00 ShopNBC 

    ShopNBC- Andiamo "Bandit" Leather Mule Shoes

    Andiamo "Bandit" Leather Mule Shoes A boot/shoe hybrid made for wardrobe versatility. Created with an elongated toe for a leg-lengthening illusion, these easy-wear shoes span the gap between boot and shoe. Paired with pants, they appear to be boots as your pants cover the long upper. You can also wear with a skirt for a ...

    Price: $59.00

    from Shopnbc

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--d21aa3479d9e6056b58ecbc29a44617e552b6ee4-e562b2bd675392fc--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-shopnbc-andiamo-quot-bandit-quot-leather-mule-shoes.jpg/buy?id=d21aa3479d9e6056b58ecbc29a44617e552b6ee4-e562b2bd675392fc&pos=75&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  76. PickAndiamo Women s Pick SlingView$69.95 MasonezPay 

    Pick

    Add an elegant touch to your evening out with this enduringly designed dress sling Kidskin leather upper Foam insole 2 1 4 patent leather covered heel Elastic gored adjustable buckle on backstrap To view our matching handbag type in Pick in the search box above

    Price: $69.95

    from Andiamo Women s Pick Sling

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--1b25a3f1ef42d0d47324b7af5ff9c47d16bc7531-b1d5911f6995f26c--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-pick.jpg/buy?id=1b25a3f1ef42d0d47324b7af5ff9c47d16bc7531-b1d5911f6995f26c&pos=76&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  77. HudsonAndiamo Women s Hudson PumpView$39.95 MasonezPay 

    Hudson

    A pump with the power to wow Shiny synthetic upper Memory Foam footbed Flexible rubber sole Tall 2 1 2 heel Broad elastic band detail Man tailored wing tip styling

    Price: $39.95

    from Andiamo Women s Hudson Pump

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--6f72a56ad2d5d0b96e8711886980daf8b717f5bf-b1d5911f6995f26c--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-hudson.jpg/buy?id=6f72a56ad2d5d0b96e8711886980daf8b717f5bf-b1d5911f6995f26c&pos=77&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  78. ShopNBC- Andiamo "Victory" Patchwork Cobra Print & Patent Finish ShoesShopnbcView$49.50 ShopNBC 

    ShopNBC- Andiamo "Victory" Patchwork Cobra Print & Patent Finish Shoes

    Andiamo "Victory" Patchwork Cobra Print & Patent Finish Shoes A patchwork of patterns and materials creates a shoe made for drama. Featuring everything from patent finish and color blocking to metallics and cobra prints, you'll always pull together a winning outfit when you wear these sassy heels. Imported. For all-day c...

    Price: $49.50

    from Shopnbc

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--8600de3d5695c7cf83a24164036d8e51462c40a0-e562b2bd675392fc--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-shopnbc-andiamo-quot-victory-quot-patchwork-cobra-print-amp-patent-finish-shoes.jpg/buy?id=8600de3d5695c7cf83a24164036d8e51462c40a0-e562b2bd675392fc&pos=78&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  79. ShopNBC- Andiamo "Eclipse" Lizard Print Flat ShoesShopnbcView$36.25 $32.94 ShopNBC 

    ShopNBC- Andiamo "Eclipse" Lizard Print Flat Shoes

    Andiamo "Eclipse" Lizard Print Flat Shoes Today's graceful look, dressed with sophisticated embossing. Featuring a rich texture resembling lizard, these easy-wear flats take you from work to play with effortless fashion. A glossy patent wash enhances the contemporary look for expanded wardrobe options. For all-day comfor...

    Price: $36.25 $32.94

    from Shopnbc

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--347e99c8c17fd8df08a649d5bd993aac0f49a1e4-e562b2bd675392fc--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-shopnbc-andiamo-quot-eclipse-quot-lizard-print-flat-shoes.jpg/buy?id=347e99c8c17fd8df08a649d5bd993aac0f49a1e4-e562b2bd675392fc&pos=79&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  80. DreamAndiamoView$59.95 Auditionsshoes 

    Dream

    Today s classic wardrobe must have Kidskin leather upper Silky soft tricot lining High density Memory Foam insole Rubber like sole with 1 5 8 heel Breathable arch cushion Whisper Construction for a comfortable walking experience

    Price: $59.95

    from Andiamo

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--8b57f020b1337fb8d651cfc3a19e80d1147627ca-6b803c2e6aa5981d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-dream.jpg/buy?id=8b57f020b1337fb8d651cfc3a19e80d1147627ca-6b803c2e6aa5981d&pos=80&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  81. ShopNBC- Andiamo "World" Croco Embossed Wedge Pump ShoesShopnbcView$49.50 ShopNBC 

    ShopNBC- Andiamo "World" Croco Embossed Wedge Pump Shoes

    Andiamo "World" Croco Embossed Wedge Pump Shoes Tailored sophistication with an unexpected splash of wild style. Crafted with exotic croco embossing, the glossy finish enhances the drama. Created in a comfortable wedge silhouette, the design lends itself to business suits, while the finish was made for fun. Imagine these...

    Price: $49.50

    from Shopnbc

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--c6ec2c86a230d19a73182746d3124b2f26133517-e562b2bd675392fc--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-shopnbc-andiamo-quot-world-quot-croco-embossed-wedge-pump-shoes.jpg/buy?id=c6ec2c86a230d19a73182746d3124b2f26133517-e562b2bd675392fc&pos=81&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  82. ShopNBC- Andiamo "Eclipse" Lizard Print Flat ShoesShopnbcView$36.25 $32.94 ShopNBC 

    ShopNBC- Andiamo "Eclipse" Lizard Print Flat Shoes

    Andiamo "Eclipse" Lizard Print Flat Shoes Today's graceful look, dressed with sophisticated embossing. Featuring a rich texture resembling lizard, these easy-wear flats take you from work to play with effortless fashion. A glossy patent wash enhances the contemporary look for expanded wardrobe options. For all-day comfor...

    Price: $36.25 $32.94

    from Shopnbc

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--1e6fceab8084e6fb34f387e4ff9635139cfc411f-e562b2bd675392fc--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-shopnbc-andiamo-quot-eclipse-quot-lizard-print-flat-shoes.jpg/buy?id=1e6fceab8084e6fb34f387e4ff9635139cfc411f-e562b2bd675392fc&pos=82&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  83. ShopNBC- Andiamo "Nova" Low Heel ShoesShopnbcView$49.50 ShopNBC 

    ShopNBC- Andiamo "Nova" Low Heel Shoes

    Andiamo "Nova" Low Heel Shoes Essential style crafted for all-day comfort. Designed with an "envelope" silhouette that glides over your foot for a custom fit, the shoe is finished with a full toe box so you aren't suffering with sore feet. Paired with the stable heel base, you can effortlessly transition from work to wee...

    Price: $49.50

    from Shopnbc

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--70db28a2655d62b446d0b175d18e5012e362b1cb-e562b2bd675392fc--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-shopnbc-andiamo-quot-nova-quot-low-heel-shoes.jpg/buy?id=70db28a2655d62b446d0b175d18e5012e362b1cb-e562b2bd675392fc&pos=83&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  84. RelaxAndiamoView$59.95 $29.99 Auditionsshoes 

    Relax

    Today s classic wardrobe must have Kidskin leather upper Silky soft tricot lining High density Memory Foam insole Rubber like sole with 1 heel Breathable arch cushion Whisper Construction for a comfortable walking experience NOTE pump is fitting small please order a half size longer than your normal size

    Price: $59.95 $29.99

    from Andiamo

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--82386fcfdfba8f2d405f2d42f6dcb7368119b374-6b803c2e6aa5981d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-relax.jpg/buy?id=82386fcfdfba8f2d405f2d42f6dcb7368119b374-6b803c2e6aa5981d&pos=84&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  85. ShopNBC- Andiamo "Tender" Tortoise Embossed Sling Back ShoesShopnbcView$49.50 $44.39 ShopNBC 

    ShopNBC- Andiamo "Tender" Tortoise Embossed Sling Back Shoes

    Andiamo "Tender" Tortoise Embossed Sling Back Shoes Fashionable texture, made for all-day style. Created in a sleek sling back design, the sophisticated tortoise embossing takes you from day to night with upscale style. An elongated snip toe enhances the contemporary look. Imported. For all-day comfort, the shoe is finis...

    Price: $49.50 $44.39

    from Shopnbc

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--32df1bd71fa6f06dff7eee7087bc4c1e3f1b63a1-e562b2bd675392fc--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-shopnbc-andiamo-quot-tender-quot-tortoise-embossed-sling-back-shoes.jpg/buy?id=32df1bd71fa6f06dff7eee7087bc4c1e3f1b63a1-e562b2bd675392fc&pos=85&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  86. ShopNBC- Andiamo "Victory" Patchwork Cobra Print & Patent Finish ShoesShopnbcView$49.50 ShopNBC 

    ShopNBC- Andiamo "Victory" Patchwork Cobra Print & Patent Finish Shoes

    Andiamo "Victory" Patchwork Cobra Print & Patent Finish Shoes A patchwork of patterns and materials creates a shoe made for drama. Featuring everything from patent finish and color blocking to metallics and cobra prints, you'll always pull together a winning outfit when you wear these sassy heels. Imported. For all-day c...

    Price: $49.50

    from Shopnbc

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--5d6d4f7f102126e1e8eaf3ee0ab5a244a7b9038f-e562b2bd675392fc--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-shopnbc-andiamo-quot-victory-quot-patchwork-cobra-print-amp-patent-finish-shoes.jpg/buy?id=5d6d4f7f102126e1e8eaf3ee0ab5a244a7b9038f-e562b2bd675392fc&pos=86&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  87. PickAndiamo Women s Pick SlingView$69.95 MasonezPay 

    Pick

    Add an elegant touch to your evening out with this enduringly designed dress sling Smooth patent leather upper Foam insole 2 1 4 patent leather covered heel Elastic gored adjustable buckle on backstrap To view our matching handbag type in Pick in the search box above

    Price: $69.95

    from Andiamo Women s Pick Sling

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--3f7f4b5435f03f64760498d8e53819213ee69e96-b1d5911f6995f26c--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-pick.jpg/buy?id=3f7f4b5435f03f64760498d8e53819213ee69e96-b1d5911f6995f26c&pos=87&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  88. PickAndiamo Women s Pick SlingView$69.95 MasonezPay 

    Pick

    Add an elegant touch to your evening out with this enduringly designed dress sling Kidskin leather upper Foam insole 2 1 4 patent leather covered heel Elastic gored adjustable buckle on backstrap To view our matching handbag type in Pick in the search box above

    Price: $69.95

    from Andiamo Women s Pick Sling

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--2fa35492688604f03dad7f074b2d887cb5f00931-b1d5911f6995f26c--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-pick.jpg/buy?id=2fa35492688604f03dad7f074b2d887cb5f00931-b1d5911f6995f26c&pos=88&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  89. ShopNBC- Andiamo "Tender" Tortoise Embossed Sling Back ShoesShopnbcView$49.50 $44.39 ShopNBC 

    ShopNBC- Andiamo "Tender" Tortoise Embossed Sling Back Shoes

    Andiamo "Tender" Tortoise Embossed Sling Back Shoes Fashionable texture, made for all-day style. Created in a sleek sling back design, the sophisticated tortoise embossing takes you from day to night with upscale style. An elongated snip toe enhances the contemporary look. Imported. For all-day comfort, the shoe is finis...

    Price: $49.50 $44.39

    from Shopnbc

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--e2019adef678813dd2a4302fe8880ae463b3d011-e562b2bd675392fc--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-shopnbc-andiamo-quot-tender-quot-tortoise-embossed-sling-back-shoes.jpg/buy?id=e2019adef678813dd2a4302fe8880ae463b3d011-e562b2bd675392fc&pos=89&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  90. ShopNBC- Andiamo "World" Croco Embossed Wedge Pump ShoesShopnbcView$49.50 ShopNBC 

    ShopNBC- Andiamo "World" Croco Embossed Wedge Pump Shoes

    Andiamo "World" Croco Embossed Wedge Pump Shoes Tailored sophistication with an unexpected splash of wild style. Crafted with exotic croco embossing, the glossy finish enhances the drama. Created in a comfortable wedge silhouette, the design lends itself to business suits, while the finish was made for fun. Imagine these...

    Price: $49.50

    from Shopnbc

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--0d0bb8a100bb2dc204985861e6d07c129a6b398b-e562b2bd675392fc--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-shopnbc-andiamo-quot-world-quot-croco-embossed-wedge-pump-shoes.jpg/buy?id=0d0bb8a100bb2dc204985861e6d07c129a6b398b-e562b2bd675392fc&pos=90&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  91. ShopNBC- Andiamo "World" Croco Embossed Wedge Pump ShoesShopnbcView$49.50 ShopNBC 

    ShopNBC- Andiamo "World" Croco Embossed Wedge Pump Shoes

    Andiamo "World" Croco Embossed Wedge Pump Shoes Tailored sophistication with an unexpected splash of wild style. Crafted with exotic croco embossing, the glossy finish enhances the drama. Created in a comfortable wedge silhouette, the design lends itself to business suits, while the finish was made for fun. Imagine these...

    Price: $49.50

    from Shopnbc

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--738b6866e980ca99de91a0da05f04949852f6398-e562b2bd675392fc--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-shopnbc-andiamo-quot-world-quot-croco-embossed-wedge-pump-shoes.jpg/buy?id=738b6866e980ca99de91a0da05f04949852f6398-e562b2bd675392fc&pos=91&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  92. ShopNBC- Andiamo "Bandit" Leather Mule ShoesShopnbcView$59.00 ShopNBC 

    ShopNBC- Andiamo "Bandit" Leather Mule Shoes

    Andiamo "Bandit" Leather Mule Shoes A boot/shoe hybrid made for wardrobe versatility. Created with an elongated toe for a leg-lengthening illusion, these easy-wear shoes span the gap between boot and shoe. Paired with pants, they appear to be boots as your pants cover the long upper. You can also wear with a skirt for a ...

    Price: $59.00

    from Shopnbc

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--8f9b656c2a3e275587f281cb66b61a2339cdcaef-e562b2bd675392fc--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-shopnbc-andiamo-quot-bandit-quot-leather-mule-shoes.jpg/buy?id=8f9b656c2a3e275587f281cb66b61a2339cdcaef-e562b2bd675392fc&pos=92&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  93. SymphonyAndiamo Women s Symphony PumpView$49.95 $24.99 MasonezPay 

    Symphony

    Just the pump for pulling your dress fashion look together Shiny synthetic upper with white piping Cushioned footbed Trim polyurethane sole Elegant 2 1 2 heel Perfed accent strap at the toe

    Price: $49.95 $24.99

    from Andiamo Women s Symphony Pump

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--12593ff3d0a77e139792b1e1bb25913de9d3a725-b1d5911f6995f26c--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-symphony.jpg/buy?id=12593ff3d0a77e139792b1e1bb25913de9d3a725-b1d5911f6995f26c&pos=93&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  94. HudsonAndiamo Women s Hudson PumpView$39.95 MasonezPay 

    Hudson

    A pump with the power to wow Shiny synthetic upper Memory Foam footbed Flexible rubber sole Tall 2 1 2 heel Broad elastic band detail Man tailored wing tip styling

    Price: $39.95

    from Andiamo Women s Hudson Pump

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--a85f0cc11318057d6e954eb485a5d1a1580c4f94-b1d5911f6995f26c--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-hudson.jpg/buy?id=a85f0cc11318057d6e954eb485a5d1a1580c4f94-b1d5911f6995f26c&pos=94&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  95. SymphonyAndiamo Women s Symphony PumpView$49.95 $24.99 MasonezPay 

    Symphony

    Just the pump for pulling your dress fashion look together Shiny synthetic upper with white piping Cushioned footbed Trim polyurethane sole Elegant 2 1 2 heel Perfed accent strap at the toe

    Price: $49.95 $24.99

    from Andiamo Women s Symphony Pump

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--6dcdc1304948721d235d4740508734b4a04ba381-b1d5911f6995f26c--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-symphony.jpg/buy?id=6dcdc1304948721d235d4740508734b4a04ba381-b1d5911f6995f26c&pos=95&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  96. ShopNBC- Andiamo "Slam" Leather Ankle BootsShopnbcView$69.25 ShopNBC 

    ShopNBC- Andiamo "Slam" Leather Ankle Boots

    Andiamo "Slam" Leather Ankle Boots Contemporary embellishments dress up all-occasion boots. Created from a soft burnished leather, the boot features a modern scrunched shaft, enhanced with a belt/buckle detail at the side. Paired with everything from jeans to tailored pants, the look shows your fashion savvy. Imported. F...

    Price: $69.25

    from Shopnbc

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--530ade4b2f169a6b759fa7f540b56b8688efda27-e562b2bd675392fc--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-shopnbc-andiamo-quot-slam-quot-leather-ankle-boots.jpg/buy?id=530ade4b2f169a6b759fa7f540b56b8688efda27-e562b2bd675392fc&pos=96&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  97. RelaxAndiamoView$59.00 $29.99 WissotaTrader 

    Relax

    Today s classic wardrobe must have Kidskin leather upper Silky soft tricot lining High density Memory Foam insole Rubber like sole with 1 heel Breathable arch cushion Whisper Construction for a comfortable walking experience NOTE pump is fitting small please order a half size longer than your normal size

    Price: $59.00 $29.99

    from Andiamo

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--ff6226467ebdb8bc33c430e0c4378130bf08d77e-2efbec51a2108150--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-relax.jpg/buy?id=ff6226467ebdb8bc33c430e0c4378130bf08d77e-2efbec51a2108150&pos=97&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  98. SymphonyAndiamo Women s Symphony PumpView$49.95 $24.99 MasonezPay 

    Symphony

    Just the pump for pulling your dress fashion look together Shiny synthetic upper with white piping Cushioned footbed Trim polyurethane sole Elegant 2 1 2 heel Perfed accent strap at the toe

    Price: $49.95 $24.99

    from Andiamo Women s Symphony Pump

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--0278a3d2c7e0828a8284ea3344d20a5286b4050f-b1d5911f6995f26c--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-symphony.jpg/buy?id=0278a3d2c7e0828a8284ea3344d20a5286b4050f-b1d5911f6995f26c&pos=98&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  99. HudsonAndiamo Women s Hudson PumpView$39.95 MasonezPay 

    Hudson

    A pump with the power to wow Shiny synthetic upper Memory Foam footbed Flexible rubber sole Tall 2 1 2 heel Broad elastic band detail Man tailored wing tip styling

    Price: $39.95

    from Andiamo Women s Hudson Pump

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--93080a94556179b39960b32a799e4e28bef941de-b1d5911f6995f26c--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-hudson.jpg/buy?id=93080a94556179b39960b32a799e4e28bef941de-b1d5911f6995f26c&pos=99&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  100. ShopNBC- Andiamo "Crazy-Lo" Patent Finish & Croco Embossed Pump ShoesShopnbcView$29.50 ShopNBC 

    ShopNBC- Andiamo "Crazy-Lo" Patent Finish & Croco Embossed Pump Shoes

    Andiamo "Crazy-Lo" Patent Finish & Croco Embossed Pump Shoes Alternating finishes provide a fashionable update to a classic. Designed in an essential pump silhouette, the shoe features a glossy patent toe and sophisticated croco embossing at the heel. A peaked shape at the back heel adds a contemporary touch to the grace...

    Price: $29.50

    from Shopnbc

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--396b6bc5323025e344ab32f00233095b9baa144b-e562b2bd675392fc--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-shopnbc-andiamo-quot-crazy-lo-quot-patent-finish-amp-croco-embossed-pump-shoes.jpg/buy?id=396b6bc5323025e344ab32f00233095b9baa144b-e562b2bd675392fc&pos=100&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  101. ShopNBC- Andiamo "Elena" Patent Finish Detail Animal Print Sueded Flat ShoesShopnbcView$29.50 ShopNBC 

    ShopNBC- Andiamo "Elena" Patent Finish Detail Animal Print Sueded Flat Shoes

    Andiamo "Elena" Patent Finish Detail Animal Print Sueded Flat Shoes Contrasting textures create a sophisticated look with all-day style. Glossy patent leather wraps up the toe of these velvety suede-like shoes. In your choice of animal print sueded fabric, the elegant shoes are created in an easy-wear flat silhouette, so...

    Price: $29.50

    from Shopnbc

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--935bc73b6c26fdd583d47ecf0dd6298b5bbae969-e562b2bd675392fc--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-shopnbc-andiamo-quot-elena-quot-patent-finish-detail-animal-print-sueded-flat-shoes.jpg/buy?id=935bc73b6c26fdd583d47ecf0dd6298b5bbae969-e562b2bd675392fc&pos=101&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  102. WhisperAndiamoView$59.00 $29.99 WissotaTrader 

    Whisper

    Today s classic wardrobe must have Kidskin leather upper Silky soft tricot lining High density Memory Foam insole Rubber like sole with 2 heel Breathable arch cushion Whisper Construction for a comfortable walking experience

    Price: $59.00 $29.99

    from Andiamo

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--264fc5643673801c09de08a61d6792a9a1a69c14-2efbec51a2108150--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-whisper.jpg/buy?id=264fc5643673801c09de08a61d6792a9a1a69c14-2efbec51a2108150&pos=102&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  103. HudsonAndiamo Women s Hudson PumpView$39.95 MasonezPay 

    Hudson

    A pump with the power to wow Shiny synthetic upper Memory Foam footbed Flexible rubber sole Tall 2 1 2 heel Broad elastic band detail Man tailored wing tip styling

    Price: $39.95

    from Andiamo Women s Hudson Pump

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--ec42cbaaf5f6749834879aba86d9b30092e6a9e4-b1d5911f6995f26c--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-hudson.jpg/buy?id=ec42cbaaf5f6749834879aba86d9b30092e6a9e4-b1d5911f6995f26c&pos=103&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  104. ShopNBC- Andiamo "Elena" Patent Finish Detail Animal Print Sueded Flat ShoesShopnbcView$29.50 ShopNBC 

    ShopNBC- Andiamo "Elena" Patent Finish Detail Animal Print Sueded Flat Shoes

    Andiamo "Elena" Patent Finish Detail Animal Print Sueded Flat Shoes Contrasting textures create a sophisticated look with all-day style. Glossy patent leather wraps up the toe of these velvety suede-like shoes. In your choice of animal print sueded fabric, the elegant shoes are created in an easy-wear flat silhouette, so...

    Price: $29.50

    from Shopnbc

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--f48b73595b6e639ce70505069ccfad6c6f25b0aa-e562b2bd675392fc--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-shopnbc-andiamo-quot-elena-quot-patent-finish-detail-animal-print-sueded-flat-shoes.jpg/buy?id=f48b73595b6e639ce70505069ccfad6c6f25b0aa-e562b2bd675392fc&pos=104&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  105. ShopNBC- Andiamo "Elena" Patent Finish Detail Animal Print Sueded Flat ShoesShopnbcView$29.50 ShopNBC 

    ShopNBC- Andiamo "Elena" Patent Finish Detail Animal Print Sueded Flat Shoes

    Andiamo "Elena" Patent Finish Detail Animal Print Sueded Flat Shoes Contrasting textures create a sophisticated look with all-day style. Glossy patent leather wraps up the toe of these velvety suede-like shoes. In your choice of animal print sueded fabric, the elegant shoes are created in an easy-wear flat silhouette, so...

    Price: $29.50

    from Shopnbc

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--17ba99949b3beb4f27cdc29faa2cc174558cbb03-e562b2bd675392fc--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-shopnbc-andiamo-quot-elena-quot-patent-finish-detail-animal-print-sueded-flat-shoes.jpg/buy?id=17ba99949b3beb4f27cdc29faa2cc174558cbb03-e562b2bd675392fc&pos=105&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  106. ShopNBC- Andiamo "Boston" Elastic Gore Pant Shoes - Black, BrownShopnbcView$49.50 $44.37 ShopNBC 

    ShopNBC- Andiamo "Boston" Elastic Gore Pant Shoes - Black, Brown

    Andiamo "Boston" Elastic Gore Pant Shoes Sleek style offers all-day comfort. Crafted in an easy-wear silhouette, a fashionable elastic gore at the top also offers a fit benefit. Especially comfortable for women with high insteps, the slip-on design suits a variety of feet. Pair these with everything from dress pants to j...

    Price: $49.50 $44.37

    from Shopnbc

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--50f1834a761b3d342b2bb42f1ea9569636b3ec39-e562b2bd675392fc--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-shopnbc-andiamo-quot-boston-quot-elastic-gore-pant-shoes-black-brown.jpg/buy?id=50f1834a761b3d342b2bb42f1ea9569636b3ec39-e562b2bd675392fc&pos=106&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  107. ShopNBC- Andiamo "Eclipse" Lizard Print Flat ShoesShopnbcView$36.25 $32.94 ShopNBC 

    ShopNBC- Andiamo "Eclipse" Lizard Print Flat Shoes

    Andiamo "Eclipse" Lizard Print Flat Shoes Today's graceful look, dressed with sophisticated embossing. Featuring a rich texture resembling lizard, these easy-wear flats take you from work to play with effortless fashion. A glossy patent wash enhances the contemporary look for expanded wardrobe options. For all-day comfor...

    Price: $36.25 $32.94

    from Shopnbc

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--a9db507f3375f3887bfd90c2457b5fcae4b3a2f7-e562b2bd675392fc--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-shopnbc-andiamo-quot-eclipse-quot-lizard-print-flat-shoes.jpg/buy?id=a9db507f3375f3887bfd90c2457b5fcae4b3a2f7-e562b2bd675392fc&pos=107&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  108. ShopNBC- Andiamo "Victory" Patchwork Cobra Print & Patent Finish Shoes - Bronze, PewterShopnbcView$49.50 ShopNBC 

    ShopNBC- Andiamo "Victory" Patchwork Cobra Print & Patent Finish Shoes - Bronze, Pewter

    Andiamo "Victory" Patchwork Cobra Print & Patent Finish Shoes A patchwork of patterns and materials creates a shoe made for drama. Featuring everything from patent finish and color blocking to metallics and cobra prints, you'll always pull together a winning outfit when you wear these sassy heels. Imported. For all-day c...

    Price: $49.50

    from Shopnbc

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--b4daa3a4a67978e13a60c76781727424ce989ebc-e562b2bd675392fc--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-shopnbc-andiamo-quot-victory-quot-patchwork-cobra-print-amp-patent-finish-shoes-bronze-pewter.jpg/buy?id=b4daa3a4a67978e13a60c76781727424ce989ebc-e562b2bd675392fc&pos=108&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  109. ShopNBC- Andiamo "Bandit" Leather Mule ShoesShopnbcView$59.00 ShopNBC 

    ShopNBC- Andiamo "Bandit" Leather Mule Shoes

    Andiamo "Bandit" Leather Mule Shoes A boot/shoe hybrid made for wardrobe versatility. Created with an elongated toe for a leg-lengthening illusion, these easy-wear shoes span the gap between boot and shoe. Paired with pants, they appear to be boots as your pants cover the long upper. You can also wear with a skirt for a ...

    Price: $59.00

    from Shopnbc

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--edebd10a14399e91b10a52ff6c088c163b4e39d0-e562b2bd675392fc--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-shopnbc-andiamo-quot-bandit-quot-leather-mule-shoes.jpg/buy?id=edebd10a14399e91b10a52ff6c088c163b4e39d0-e562b2bd675392fc&pos=109&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  110. ShopNBC- Andiamo "Crazy-Lo" Patent Finish & Croco Embossed Pump ShoesShopnbcView$29.50 ShopNBC 

    ShopNBC- Andiamo "Crazy-Lo" Patent Finish & Croco Embossed Pump Shoes

    Andiamo "Crazy-Lo" Patent Finish & Croco Embossed Pump Shoes Alternating finishes provide a fashionable update to a classic. Designed in an essential pump silhouette, the shoe features a glossy patent toe and sophisticated croco embossing at the heel. A peaked shape at the back heel adds a contemporary touch to the grace...

    Price: $29.50

    from Shopnbc

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--3b6af02734c7a0838b9a5ad29a7fcce0ab23a41d-e562b2bd675392fc--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-shopnbc-andiamo-quot-crazy-lo-quot-patent-finish-amp-croco-embossed-pump-shoes.jpg/buy?id=3b6af02734c7a0838b9a5ad29a7fcce0ab23a41d-e562b2bd675392fc&pos=110&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  111. ShopNBC- Andiamo "Nova" Low Heel ShoesShopnbcView$49.50 ShopNBC 

    ShopNBC- Andiamo "Nova" Low Heel Shoes

    Andiamo "Nova" Low Heel Shoes Essential style crafted for all-day comfort. Designed with an "envelope" silhouette that glides over your foot for a custom fit, the shoe is finished with a full toe box so you aren't suffering with sore feet. Paired with the stable heel base, you can effortlessly transition from work to wee...

    Price: $49.50

    from Shopnbc

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--357bd24d1cf2f9d495eee09a35a0c3985c027272-e562b2bd675392fc--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-shopnbc-andiamo-quot-nova-quot-low-heel-shoes.jpg/buy?id=357bd24d1cf2f9d495eee09a35a0c3985c027272-e562b2bd675392fc&pos=111&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  112. SymphonyAndiamo Women s Symphony PumpView$49.95 $24.99 MasonezPay 

    Symphony

    Just the pump for pulling your dress fashion look together Shiny synthetic upper with white piping Cushioned footbed Trim polyurethane sole Elegant 2 1 2 heel Perfed accent strap at the toe

    Price: $49.95 $24.99

    from Andiamo Women s Symphony Pump

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--17782e417741735116527657c020ea85cb9ed60b-b1d5911f6995f26c--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-symphony.jpg/buy?id=17782e417741735116527657c020ea85cb9ed60b-b1d5911f6995f26c&pos=112&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
  113. ShopNBC- Andiamo "Nova" Low Heel ShoesShopnbcView$49.50 ShopNBC 

    ShopNBC- Andiamo "Nova" Low Heel Shoes

    Andiamo "Nova" Low Heel Shoes Essential style crafted for all-day comfort. Designed with an "envelope" silhouette that glides over your foot for a custom fit, the shoe is finished with a full toe box so you aren't suffering with sore feet. Paired with the stable heel base, you can effortlessly transition from work to wee...

    Price: $49.50

    from Shopnbc

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--ab01f7ad39772cbb94054e1420304ddf008f31d5-e562b2bd675392fc--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-shopnbc-andiamo-quot-nova-quot-low-heel-shoes.jpg/buy?id=ab01f7ad39772cbb94054e1420304ddf008f31d5-e562b2bd675392fc&pos=113&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
 

SPONSOR RESULTS

Popular Searches

 

Related Searches

 

Recently Viewed Items