PriceBrandColorStyleMaterialSite

Style

 
Size

Choose your shoe size,
we'll remember it.

Mens






See All ...
Find Shoes in Your Size
Enter it once, and we'll remember it.
Men's Sizes



























 
   
  1. Allen-Edmonds Traveler Shoes - Oxfords (For Men)View$230.00 $79.95 Sierra Trading Post 

    Allen-Edmonds Traveler Shoes - Oxfords (For Men)

    CLOSEOUTS . Allen-Edmonds' Traveler oxford shoes are masterpieces of the shoemaker's craft... made from burnished calfskin leather in a modern bicycle-toe style. Removable, leather-covered perforated footbed speeds drying Soft and flexible calfskin...

    Sizes Available: 8

    Price: $230.00 $79.95

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--4d41e56b6d3225575bff61204daea78f07e6b9eb-93183b27903923eb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-traveler-shoes-oxfords-for-men.jpg/buy?id=4d41e56b6d3225575bff61204daea78f07e6b9eb-93183b27903923eb&pos=1&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1058&rsds=57
  2. Allen Edmonds Passport Calfskin Shoes - Oxfords (For Men)Allen EdmondsView$230.00 $89.95 Sierra Trading Post 

    Allen Edmonds Passport Calfskin Shoes - Oxfords (For Men)

    Closeouts. Allen Edmonds Passport shoes offer classic oxford style, legendary quality and unbeatable, all-day comfort.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5

    Price: $230.00 $89.95

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--85fe89785b8e2ab58e7d318463f8e193e03373e6-93183b27903923eb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-passport-calfskin-shoes-oxfords-for-men.jpg/buy?id=85fe89785b8e2ab58e7d318463f8e193e03373e6-93183b27903923eb&pos=2&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1164&rsds=163
  3. Allen-Edmonds Men's Lambert OxfordAllen EdmondsView$325.00 $229.50 Shoes.com 

    Allen-Edmonds Men's Lambert Oxford

    Spice up that dressy wardrobe with these distinguished oxfords from Allen-Edmonds. Full grain leather upper in a dress oxford style, with a round plain toe, side overlay accents, subdued stitching details and rolled leather collar trim. Two eyelet lace up front, luxuriously soft leather lining, smooth leather topped inso...

    Sizes Available: 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13

    Price: $325.00 $229.50

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--ece4cda3eb8382f3277dfa75c0c27771e51fa7b5-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-men-apos-s-lambert-oxford.jpg/buy?id=ece4cda3eb8382f3277dfa75c0c27771e51fa7b5-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=3&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1202&rsds=201
  4. Allen-Edmonds Men's Lambert OxfordAllen EdmondsView$325.00 $229.50 Shoes.com 

    Allen-Edmonds Men's Lambert Oxford

    Spice up that dressy wardrobe with these distinguished oxfords from Allen-Edmonds. Full grain leather upper in a dress oxford style, with a round plain toe, side overlay accents, subdued stitching details and rolled leather collar trim. Two eyelet lace up front, luxuriously soft leather lining, smooth leather topped inso...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5

    Price: $325.00 $229.50

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--be2050e0e5afdad75282681239d574cc57c88655-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-men-apos-s-lambert-oxford.jpg/buy?id=be2050e0e5afdad75282681239d574cc57c88655-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=4&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1702&rsds=701
  5. Men's Powell Oxford by Allen-EdmondsAllen EdmondsView$284.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Powell Oxford by Allen-Edmonds

    This moc toe oxford has a calf leather upper, a leather lining, and a dress rubber sole.Available Colors: Black Calf, Chili Burnished Calf.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $284.95

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--b29b7d1f3536883352f632055c59f1a046c194a3-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-powell-oxford-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=b29b7d1f3536883352f632055c59f1a046c194a3-a9230333f45907aa&pos=5&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1581&rsds=580
  6. Men's Embarcadero Oxford by Allen-EdmondsAllen EdmondsView$198.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Embarcadero Oxford by Allen-Edmonds

    This oxford has a calf leather upper, a leather lining, a Bi-Fit insole with a memory foam layer, and a lightweight, flexible, and slip-resistant rubber sole.Available Colors: Brown Soft Calf, Black Soft Calf.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $198.95

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--70ed9a7d415d741cb59dbfd1082298fdc971f7df-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-embarcadero-oxford-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=70ed9a7d415d741cb59dbfd1082298fdc971f7df-a9230333f45907aa&pos=6&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1972&rsds=971
  7. Men's Tribeca Oxford by Allen-EdmondsAllen EdmondsView$198.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Tribeca Oxford by Allen-Edmonds

    This oxford has a calf leather upper, a leather lining, a Bi-Fit insole with a memory foam layer, and a lightweight, flexible, and slip-resistant rubber sole.Available Colors: Black Soft Calf, Brown Soft Calf.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $198.95

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--1f66865fa0cd148aa22763bc726e89c4bacd9a86-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-tribeca-oxford-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=1f66865fa0cd148aa22763bc726e89c4bacd9a86-a9230333f45907aa&pos=7&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1972&rsds=971
  8. Men's Sutter Oxford by Allen-EdmondsAllen EdmondsView$284.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Sutter Oxford by Allen-Edmonds

    This oxford shoe has a calf leather upper, a leather lining, and a dress rubber outsole.Available Colors: Burgundy Burnished Calf, Black Calf.

    Sizes Available: 7, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 15

    Price: $284.95

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--85e39832aa21b7b870edcdd032635f5e5db28846-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-sutter-oxford-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=85e39832aa21b7b870edcdd032635f5e5db28846-a9230333f45907aa&pos=8&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1833&rsds=832
  9. Men's Powell Oxford by Allen-EdmondsAllen EdmondsView$284.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Powell Oxford by Allen-Edmonds

    This moc toe oxford has a calf leather upper, a leather lining, and a dress rubber sole.

    Sizes Available: 9.5, 10.5, 13

    Price: $284.95

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--23d6fc02ba601308d781a54101ac79305328b002-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-powell-oxford-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=23d6fc02ba601308d781a54101ac79305328b002-a9230333f45907aa&pos=9&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1290&rsds=289
  10. Men's Back Bay Oxford by Allen-EdmondsAllen EdmondsView$198.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Back Bay Oxford by Allen-Edmonds

    This cap toe oxford has a calf leather upper, a leather lining, a Bi-Fit insole with a memory foam layer, and a lightweight, flexible, and slip-resistant rubber sole.Available Colors: Black Soft Calf, Burgundy Soft Calf.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $198.95

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--e9cedc7620b25aaad46e3248cf578690b53364fd-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-back-bay-oxford-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=e9cedc7620b25aaad46e3248cf578690b53364fd-a9230333f45907aa&pos=10&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1972&rsds=971
  11. Men's Tribeca Oxford by Allen-EdmondsAllen EdmondsView$198.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Tribeca Oxford by Allen-Edmonds

    This oxford has a calf leather upper, a leather lining, a Bi-Fit insole with a memory foam layer, and a lightweight, flexible, and slip-resistant rubber sole.Available Colors: Black Soft Calf, Brown Soft Calf, Walnut Soft Calf.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $198.95

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--bbea88fdc94d211997d74b53e4e04bcaac3c57b4-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-tribeca-oxford-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=bbea88fdc94d211997d74b53e4e04bcaac3c57b4-a9230333f45907aa&pos=11&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1972&rsds=971
  12. Men's Back Bay Oxford by Allen-EdmondsAllen EdmondsView$198.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Back Bay Oxford by Allen-Edmonds

    This cap toe oxford has a calf leather upper, a leather lining, a Bi-Fit insole with a memory foam layer, and a lightweight, flexible, and slip-resistant rubber sole.Available Colors: Black Soft Calf, Burgundy Soft Calf.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $198.95

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--a7c4b89389a5fc6287c5cc0d855e94821d9dbf43-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-back-bay-oxford-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=a7c4b89389a5fc6287c5cc0d855e94821d9dbf43-a9230333f45907aa&pos=12&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  13. Men's Tribeca Oxford by Allen-EdmondsAllen EdmondsView$198.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Tribeca Oxford by Allen-Edmonds

    This oxford has a calf leather upper, a leather lining, a Bi-Fit insole with a memory foam layer, and a lightweight, flexible, and slip-resistant rubber sole.Available Colors: Black Soft Calf, Brown Soft Calf.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $198.95

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--59e84389866d81c509d8f81f3fd851ea70b1ed8c-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-tribeca-oxford-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=59e84389866d81c509d8f81f3fd851ea70b1ed8c-a9230333f45907aa&pos=13&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1819&rsds=818
  14. Men's Sutter Oxford by Allen-EdmondsAllen EdmondsView$284.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Sutter Oxford by Allen-Edmonds

    This oxford shoe has a calf leather upper, a leather lining, and a dress rubber outsole.Available Colors: Burgundy Burnished Calf, Black Calf.

    Sizes Available: 7, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $284.95

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--f7def3ef9cb19b1b20bab0a8a8421838930daa5d-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-sutter-oxford-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=f7def3ef9cb19b1b20bab0a8a8421838930daa5d-a9230333f45907aa&pos=14&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1371&rsds=370
  15. Men's Montgomery Oxford by Allen-EdmondsAllen EdmondsView$284.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Montgomery Oxford by Allen-Edmonds

    This split toe blucher oxford has a calf leather upper, a leather lining, and a rubber outsole.Available Colors: Black Calf, Brown Burnished Calf.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $284.95

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--92d38b575147779b9938ee0e6058bb7bdc816638-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-montgomery-oxford-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=92d38b575147779b9938ee0e6058bb7bdc816638-a9230333f45907aa&pos=15&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1977&rsds=976
  16. Men's Montgomery Oxford by Allen-EdmondsAllen EdmondsView$284.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Montgomery Oxford by Allen-Edmonds

    This split toe blucher oxford has a calf leather upper, a leather lining, and a rubber outsole.Available Colors: Black Calf, Brown Burnished Calf.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $284.95

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--96c0650e580d3fcc0eaf017622fd12ad981761bd-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-montgomery-oxford-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=96c0650e580d3fcc0eaf017622fd12ad981761bd-a9230333f45907aa&pos=16&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1920&rsds=919
  17. Men's Weybridge Oxford by Allen-EdmondsAllen EdmondsView$324.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Weybridge Oxford by Allen-Edmonds

    Introduced to the Allen Edmonds Dress Collection in 2007, the Weybridge boasts intricate design details and rich colors that are sure to create the perfect first impression.Available Colors: Black Custom Calf, Chili Burnished Calf, Brown Burnished Calf.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $324.95

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--9a6da380a922d2faf89a7fbbdcc3452cb70d9e45-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-weybridge-oxford-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=9a6da380a922d2faf89a7fbbdcc3452cb70d9e45-a9230333f45907aa&pos=17&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  18. Men's Malone Oxford by Allen-EdmondsAllen EdmondsView$279.00 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Malone Oxford by Allen-Edmonds

    Classic style meets modern trend. Distressed Leather oxford will compliment any business attire.Available Colors: Light Brown Distressed Leather, Dark Brown Distressed Leather.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $279.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--90c1cd28cc87d29bc270e6a41ba8e99040f77c65-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-malone-oxford-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=90c1cd28cc87d29bc270e6a41ba8e99040f77c65-a9230333f45907aa&pos=18&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1776&rsds=775
  19. Men's Burton Oxford by Allen-EdmondsAllen EdmondsView$304.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Burton Oxford by Allen-Edmonds

    This three eyelet blucher features an overlay plug and full leather linings. Leather wrapped insole with PORON materials. Has a moor tap sole and a custom heel.Available Colors: Black Custom Calf, Bourbon Aniline Calf.

    Sizes Available: 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11.5, 13

    Price: $304.95

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--ef010373105018bfbe52209ca1f366c982cff037-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-burton-oxford-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=ef010373105018bfbe52209ca1f366c982cff037-a9230333f45907aa&pos=19&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1619&rsds=618
  20. Men's Shelton Oxford by Allen-Edmonds (Burgundy)Allen EdmondsView$324.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Shelton Oxford by Allen-Edmonds (Burgundy)

    Five-eyelet saddle balmoral. Full leather linings. Stout welt. Rounded edge single oak leather sole. Custom heel.

    Sizes Available: 10.5, 11

    Price: $324.95

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--99e25dfd4cfc4effe50c924faf8ffcc45c193391-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-shelton-oxford-by-allen-edmonds-burgundy.jpg/buy?id=99e25dfd4cfc4effe50c924faf8ffcc45c193391-a9230333f45907aa&pos=20&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1246&rsds=245
  21. Men's Copley Oxford by Allen-Edmonds (Black Patent)Allen EdmondsView$324.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Copley Oxford by Allen-Edmonds (Black Patent)

    A traditional formal balmoral, the Copley has a modern tapered toe and sleeker silhouette. Black patent leather is perfect for tuxedos and formal attire. Features superb styling and unmatched craftsmanship that give a level of sophistication and quality that is unsurpassed. Handcrafted using a multi-step process that ens...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $324.95

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--1c219c46becddb8e9296e137fca70ca5f5a50d69-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-copley-oxford-by-allen-edmonds-black-patent.jpg/buy?id=1c219c46becddb8e9296e137fca70ca5f5a50d69-a9230333f45907aa&pos=21&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1932&rsds=931
  22. Men's Berkshire Oxford by Allen-EdmondsAllen EdmondsView$244.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Berkshire Oxford by Allen-Edmonds

    This oxford shoe has a leather upper, a leather lining, and a shock absorbing rubber sole.Available Colors: Brown Leather/Brown Chromexcel Trim, Dark Brown Leather/Brown Chromexcel Trim.

    Sizes Available: 8, 9, 10, 11, 11.5, 13

    Price: $244.95

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--6890296fcd16fb8b58ddc3ead09aa6a5c601db7f-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-berkshire-oxford-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=6890296fcd16fb8b58ddc3ead09aa6a5c601db7f-a9230333f45907aa&pos=22&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1516&rsds=515
  23. Men's Hancock Oxford by Allen-Edmonds (Brown)Allen EdmondsView$289.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Hancock Oxford by Allen-Edmonds (Brown)

    Four-eyelet blucher. Full leather linings. Algonquin moc-toe. Single oak leather sole. Custom heel.

    Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 11.5, 12

    Price: $289.95

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--c70cbc61e893bfc7db7f6565df759dbfb3f982fe-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-hancock-oxford-by-allen-edmonds-brown.jpg/buy?id=c70cbc61e893bfc7db7f6565df759dbfb3f982fe-a9230333f45907aa&pos=23&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1346&rsds=345
  24. Men's Park Avenue Oxford by Allen-EdmondsAllen EdmondsView$324.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Park Avenue Oxford by Allen-Edmonds

    Six-eyelet cap-toe balmoral. Full leather linings. Single oak leather sole. Custom heel.Available Colors: Black, Brown.

    Sizes Available: 10, 11

    Price: $324.95

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--e8c2f223b2d1a2212c394aa0a40c26a23bce0601-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-park-avenue-oxford-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=e8c2f223b2d1a2212c394aa0a40c26a23bce0601-a9230333f45907aa&pos=24&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1262&rsds=261
  25. Men's Winhall Oxford by Allen-EdmondsAllen EdmondsView$324.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Winhall Oxford by Allen-Edmonds

    A fresh update on a classic cap-toe style, the Winhall was designed in 2007 for the Allen Edmonds Dress Collection. Rich grain leather harmonizes with smooth grain leather to create a distinguished look.Available Colors: Black Custom Calf/Black Grain Calf, Brown Burnished Calf/Brown Grain Calf.

    Price: $324.95

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--e61883fed74649990fafdf8a01a335cc9bf6b68f-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-winhall-oxford-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=e61883fed74649990fafdf8a01a335cc9bf6b68f-a9230333f45907aa&pos=25&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1727&rsds=726
    Discover Visual Search

    Find similar items based on
    color, shape, pattern.

    Click the Visual Search button
    wherever you see it.

  26. Men's Fifth Avenue Oxford by Allen-EdmondsAllen EdmondsView$294.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Fifth Avenue Oxford by Allen-Edmonds

    Similar to the Park Avenue in terms of styling and fit, the Fifth Avenue, first introduced to the line in 1956, makes a stylish comeback as part of the Timeless Classics Collection. The perfing on this cap-toe balmoral adds the perfect level of sophisticated detail.

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10.5, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $294.95

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--2bdece202621c091366fed47f453df73e9607fb5-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-fifth-avenue-oxford-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=2bdece202621c091366fed47f453df73e9607fb5-a9230333f45907aa&pos=26&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1991&rsds=990
  27. Men's Leeds Oxford by Allen-EdmondsAllen EdmondsView$524.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Leeds Oxford by Allen-Edmonds

    Five-eyelet plain-toe blucher. Full leather linings. Arch saddle-stitch construction. Split reverse welt. Double oak leather sole. Custom heel.Available Colors: Black Custom, Black, Burgundy.

    Sizes Available: 6, 7, 10.5, 11.5, 12

    Price: $524.95

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--a85a6c0853de378abc2619bb15f7df556c172de7-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-leeds-oxford-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=a85a6c0853de378abc2619bb15f7df556c172de7-a9230333f45907aa&pos=27&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1291&rsds=290
  28. Men's Fifth Avenue Oxford by Allen-EdmondsAllen EdmondsView$294.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Fifth Avenue Oxford by Allen-Edmonds

    Similar to the Park Avenue in terms of styling and fit, the Fifth Avenue, first introduced to the line in 1956, makes a stylish comeback as part of the Timeless Classics Collection. The perfing on this cap-toe balmoral adds the perfect level of sophisticated detail.Available Colors: Walnut Calf, Black Custom Calf, Brogue...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $294.95

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--15a8b07106cac19c856babc4b003b731888a9b8a-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-fifth-avenue-oxford-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=15a8b07106cac19c856babc4b003b731888a9b8a-a9230333f45907aa&pos=28&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1638&rsds=637
  29. Men's Fifth Avenue Oxford by Allen-EdmondsAllen EdmondsView$294.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Fifth Avenue Oxford by Allen-Edmonds

    Similar to the Park Avenue in terms of styling and fit, the Fifth Avenue, first introduced to the line in 1956, makes a stylish comeback as part of the Timeless Classics Collection. The perfing on this cap-toe balmoral adds the perfect level of sophisticated detail.Available Colors: Walnut Calf, Black Custom Calf, Brogue...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $294.95

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--f462828855c234f217353a5d816eef036a7cc848-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-fifth-avenue-oxford-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=f462828855c234f217353a5d816eef036a7cc848-a9230333f45907aa&pos=29&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1927&rsds=926
  30. Men's Warren Oxford by Allen-Edmonds (Brown Antibes Calf)Allen EdmondsView$314.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Warren Oxford by Allen-Edmonds (Brown Antibes Calf)

    The Warren combines form and function in a style that works for the office, a weekend gathering, and everything in between. A practical rubber sole and a PORON cushion inner sole is great for your daily commute.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $314.95

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--7e590366bd10870a41edede3d9b484ad6aa8d228-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-warren-oxford-by-allen-edmonds-brown-antibes-calf.jpg/buy?id=7e590366bd10870a41edede3d9b484ad6aa8d228-a9230333f45907aa&pos=30&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  31. Men's Greenwich Oxford by Allen-EdmondsAllen EdmondsView$349.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Greenwich Oxford by Allen-Edmonds

    The sleek profile of the Greenwich is highlighted by a contemporary design and elongated toe. Rich finishing creates a multi-tonal effect, adding the perfect level of sophistication to a tailored suit for daytime or denim for the nighttime.

    Sizes Available: 8, 16

    Price: $349.95

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--ef321e364e86f40d03edf1a830016a2a3e52a64c-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-greenwich-oxford-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=ef321e364e86f40d03edf1a830016a2a3e52a64c-a9230333f45907aa&pos=31&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1059&rsds=58
  32. Men's Manhattan Oxford by Allen-EdmondsAllen EdmondsView$349.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Manhattan Oxford by Allen-Edmonds

    Rich finishing creates a multi-tonal effect while an eye-catching yet tasteful design is sure to make this seamless style a favorite. To create a truly distinctive look, pair the Manhattan with denim for a night out or with a smartly tailored suit for daytime wear.Available Colors: Black Custom Calf, Saddle Brown Calf.

    Sizes Available: 14, 15

    Price: $349.95

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--5501c4f044990325979f2522cd5e73b8a5f58a30-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-manhattan-oxford-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=5501c4f044990325979f2522cd5e73b8a5f58a30-a9230333f45907aa&pos=32&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1122&rsds=121
  33. Men's Delray Oxford by Allen-EdmondsAllen EdmondsView$324.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Delray Oxford by Allen-Edmonds

    Five eyelet blucher with overlay plug. Closed seam toe. Full leather linings. Single oak leather sole and custom heel.Available Colors: Brown, Black, Chili.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16

    Price: $324.95

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--8f26802daa04a652f6326faf35ecb5ac75286ffc-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-delray-oxford-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=8f26802daa04a652f6326faf35ecb5ac75286ffc-a9230333f45907aa&pos=33&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1978&rsds=977
  34. Men's Leeds Oxford by Allen-EdmondsAllen EdmondsView$524.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Leeds Oxford by Allen-Edmonds

    Five-eyelet plain-toe blucher. Full leather linings. Arch saddle-stitch construction. Split reverse welt. Double oak leather sole. Custom heel.Available Colors: Black Custom, Black, Burgundy.

    Sizes Available: 6, 10.5, 11.5, 14

    Price: $524.95

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--5733db56082ba268ba69c36ea58cb421c374e101-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-leeds-oxford-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=5733db56082ba268ba69c36ea58cb421c374e101-a9230333f45907aa&pos=34&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1056&rsds=55
  35. Men's Weybridge Oxford by Allen-EdmondsAllen EdmondsView$324.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Weybridge Oxford by Allen-Edmonds

    Introduced to the Allen Edmonds Dress Collection in 2007, the Weybridge boasts intricate design details and rich colors that are sure to create the perfect first impression.Available Colors: Black Custom Calf, Chili Burnished Calf, Brown Burnished Calf.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 14, 15, 16

    Price: $324.95

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--94b4a793e4072dd805f38b9394f2a36d401915b7-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-weybridge-oxford-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=94b4a793e4072dd805f38b9394f2a36d401915b7-a9230333f45907aa&pos=35&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1954&rsds=953
  36. Men's Berkshire Oxford by Allen-EdmondsAllen EdmondsView$244.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Berkshire Oxford by Allen-Edmonds

    This oxford shoe has a leather upper, a leather lining, and a shock absorbing rubber sole.Available Colors: Brown Leather/Brown Chromexcel Trim, Dark Brown Leather/Brown Chromexcel Trim.

    Sizes Available: 8, 9, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $244.95

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--3dc0c85f2afee67131edacd6fcbc896b6ef0310a-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-berkshire-oxford-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=3dc0c85f2afee67131edacd6fcbc896b6ef0310a-a9230333f45907aa&pos=36&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1359&rsds=358
  37. Men's Winhall Oxford by Allen-EdmondsAllen EdmondsView$324.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Winhall Oxford by Allen-Edmonds

    A fresh update on a classic cap-toe style, the Winhall was designed in 2007 for the Allen Edmonds Dress Collection. Rich grain leather harmonizes with smooth grain leather to create a distinguished look.Available Colors: Black Custom Calf/Black Weave, Black Custom Calf/Black Grain Calf, Brown Burnished Calf/Brown Grain C...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 14

    Price: $324.95

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--67799833ea4731c81aa6bfda3dde39bcaa1a9917-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-winhall-oxford-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=67799833ea4731c81aa6bfda3dde39bcaa1a9917-a9230333f45907aa&pos=37&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1775&rsds=774
  38. Men's Evanston Oxford by Allen-EdmondsAllen EdmondsView$350.00 $260.45 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Evanston Oxford by Allen-Edmonds

    The Evanston takes the traditional cap-toe to a new level of sophistication. Designed for the Allen Edmonds Dress Collection, a contemporary silhouette, enhanced by an elongated toe, makes this style anything but ordinary. Pair with office wear for an instant update to your wardrobe.Available Colors: Black Custom Calf, W...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10.5, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $350.00 $260.45

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--49a4b35afe75b63b476ba57226270883954aeef1-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-evanston-oxford-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=49a4b35afe75b63b476ba57226270883954aeef1-a9230333f45907aa&pos=38&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1682&rsds=681
  39. Men's Winhall Oxford by Allen-EdmondsAllen EdmondsView$324.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Winhall Oxford by Allen-Edmonds

    A fresh update on a classic cap-toe style, the Winhall was designed in 2007 for the Allen Edmonds Dress Collection. Rich grain leather harmonizes with smooth grain leather to create a distinguished look.Available Colors: Black Custom Calf/Black Grain Calf, Brown Burnished Calf/Brown Grain Calf.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $324.95

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--7e7e96b252d7ff688b98dd3da094ec6515041c82-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-winhall-oxford-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=7e7e96b252d7ff688b98dd3da094ec6515041c82-a9230333f45907aa&pos=39&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1977&rsds=976
  40. Men's Fifth Avenue Oxford by Allen-EdmondsAllen EdmondsView$294.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Fifth Avenue Oxford by Allen-Edmonds

    Similar to the Park Avenue in terms of styling and fit, the Fifth Avenue, first introduced to the line in 1956, makes a stylish comeback as part of the Timeless Classics Collection. The perfing on this cap-toe balmoral adds the perfect level of sophisticated detail.Available Colors: Walnut Calf, Black Custom Calf, Brogue...

    Sizes Available: 10, 14

    Price: $294.95

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--05f3985af06154f303228ebf9fcaf56b4bdb435d-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-fifth-avenue-oxford-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=05f3985af06154f303228ebf9fcaf56b4bdb435d-a9230333f45907aa&pos=40&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1270&rsds=269
  41. Men's Bel Air Oxford by Allen-EdmondsAllen EdmondsView$350.00 $298.45 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Bel Air Oxford by Allen-Edmonds

    This contemporary update on a classic wingtip is a must-have for your wardrobe. An elongated toe and elegant styling add a level of sophistication to this handsome shoe. Pair with a well-tailored suit for a refined look.Available Colors: Walnut Calf, Brandy Aniline Calf/Bone, Black Custom Calf.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 9, 11, 13

    Price: $350.00 $298.45

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--780e7b61baa57deda6e9188af5b0a6cc79d8e0db-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-bel-air-oxford-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=780e7b61baa57deda6e9188af5b0a6cc79d8e0db-a9230333f45907aa&pos=41&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1313&rsds=312
  42. Men's Weybridge Oxford by Allen-EdmondsAllen EdmondsView$324.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Weybridge Oxford by Allen-Edmonds

    Introduced to the Allen Edmonds Dress Collection in 2007, the Weybridge boasts intricate design details and rich colors that are sure to create the perfect first impression.Available Colors: Black Custom Calf, Chili Burnished Calf, Brown Burnished Calf.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $324.95

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--9894955db439a93764b61eeaf3ba08775e304f22-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-weybridge-oxford-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=9894955db439a93764b61eeaf3ba08775e304f22-a9230333f45907aa&pos=42&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1972&rsds=971
  43. Men's Santa Monica Oxford by Allen-EdmondsAllen EdmondsView$198.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Santa Monica Oxford by Allen-Edmonds

    This bicycle toe blucher has a calf leather upper, a leather lining, and a slip resistant polyurethane composite rubber outsole.Available Colors: Burgundy Soft Calf, Black Soft Calf, Brown Soft Calf.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $198.95

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--dfbefb7146126ec9b1aad5c292bb790bccafcb2d-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-santa-monica-oxford-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=dfbefb7146126ec9b1aad5c292bb790bccafcb2d-a9230333f45907aa&pos=43&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  44. Men's Santa Monica Oxford by Allen-EdmondsAllen EdmondsView$198.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Santa Monica Oxford by Allen-Edmonds

    This bicycle toe blucher has a calf leather upper, a leather lining, and a slip resistant polyurethane composite rubber outsole.Available Colors: Burgundy Soft Calf, Black Soft Calf, Brown Soft Calf.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $198.95

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--c528f6f0eceb8b56b010a65a093f7eaf3f599570-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-santa-monica-oxford-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=c528f6f0eceb8b56b010a65a093f7eaf3f599570-a9230333f45907aa&pos=44&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  45. Men's Belmont Oxford by Allen-Edmonds (Brown Calf)Allen EdmondsView$274.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Belmont Oxford by Allen-Edmonds (Brown Calf)

    The Belmont is poised to become an Allen Edmonds favorite. Classic styling and a functional rubber sole make the Belmont a versatile shoe. Pair this handsome style with a suit for the office or khakis for the weekend.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 10.5, 11, 12

    Price: $274.95

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--02e4340f556704783f8ece57986566fd90987319-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-belmont-oxford-by-allen-edmonds-brown-calf.jpg/buy?id=02e4340f556704783f8ece57986566fd90987319-a9230333f45907aa&pos=45&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1713&rsds=712
  46. Men's McAllister Oxford by Allen-EdmondsAllen EdmondsView$294.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's McAllister Oxford by Allen-Edmonds

    For enduring elegance, choose the McAllister from the Timeless Classics Collection. A full brogue wingtip balmoral with sophisticated details, the McAllister was first introduced in 1956 and quickly became a best-selling shoe. Its everlasting appeal ensures it will always be in style.Available Colors: Walnut Calf, Black ...

    Sizes Available: 7, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $294.95

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--8dbe1b59bea2111ec989d795c3ba17d8bb9ba3a2-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-mcallister-oxford-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=8dbe1b59bea2111ec989d795c3ba17d8bb9ba3a2-a9230333f45907aa&pos=46&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1644&rsds=643
  47. Men's Ashton Oxford by Allen-EdmondsAllen EdmondsView$314.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Ashton Oxford by Allen-Edmonds

    Five-eyelet blucher. Full leather linings. Pre-stitched split reverse welt. Algonquin-toe. Removable orthotic. VIP rubber outsole.Available Colors: Black, Chili.

    Sizes Available: 7, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $314.95

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--79b7e52e5e60852fea9a0080722498292e6e1150-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-ashton-oxford-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=79b7e52e5e60852fea9a0080722498292e6e1150-a9230333f45907aa&pos=47&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1701&rsds=700
  48. Men's Delray Oxford by Allen-EdmondsAllen EdmondsView$324.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Delray Oxford by Allen-Edmonds

    Five eyelet blucher with overlay plug. Closed seam toe. Full leather linings. Single oak leather sole and custom heel.Available Colors: Brown, Black, Chili.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $324.95

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--156e6dd98874180252355c2660affb5e3ede63f4-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-delray-oxford-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=156e6dd98874180252355c2660affb5e3ede63f4-a9230333f45907aa&pos=48&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1912&rsds=911
  49. Men's Burton Oxford by Allen-EdmondsAllen EdmondsView$304.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Burton Oxford by Allen-Edmonds

    This three eyelet blucher features an overlay plug and full leather linings. Leather wrapped insole with PORON materials. Has a moor tap sole and a custom heel.Available Colors: Black Custom Calf, Bourbon Aniline Calf.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $304.95

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--a1b5a21d1ed1ba593cbbcf57e8c97af9894d9dcb-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-burton-oxford-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=a1b5a21d1ed1ba593cbbcf57e8c97af9894d9dcb-a9230333f45907aa&pos=49&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1855&rsds=854
  50. Men's Westwood Oxford by Allen-Edmonds (Black Custom Calf)Allen EdmondsView$324.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Westwood Oxford by Allen-Edmonds (Black Custom Calf)

    Stylish on the top, functional on the bottom, the Westwood is sure to be on your feet all year long. A sophisticated addition to the Allen Edmonds Dress Casual Collection, a rubber sole adds practicality to this versatile style. Perfect for daytime wear in any metropolitan area.

    Sizes Available: 8

    Price: $324.95

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--dcb93b85f0a5bd9a12aed6f39c97c0997f6543e1-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-westwood-oxford-by-allen-edmonds-black-custom-calf.jpg/buy?id=dcb93b85f0a5bd9a12aed6f39c97c0997f6543e1-a9230333f45907aa&pos=50&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1058&rsds=57
  51. Men's Kendall Oxford by Allen-Edmonds (Black Patent Leather)Allen EdmondsView$324.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Kendall Oxford by Allen-Edmonds (Black Patent Leather)

    A sophisticated two-eyelet blucher with a slimmer, tapered toe. Black patent leather is perfect for tuxedos and formal attire. Features superb styling and unmatched craftsmanship that give a level of sophistication and quality that is unsurpassed. Handcrafted using a multi-step process that ensure durability, comfort and...

    Sizes Available: 7, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $324.95

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--153e32b4ab2e36f98106e50a3a331e5071c2542f-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-kendall-oxford-by-allen-edmonds-black-patent-leather.jpg/buy?id=153e32b4ab2e36f98106e50a3a331e5071c2542f-a9230333f45907aa&pos=51&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1943&rsds=942
  52. Men's McClain Oxford by Allen-EdmondsAllen EdmondsView$324.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's McClain Oxford by Allen-Edmonds

    A long, tapered silhouette and surprising combinations turn the McClain, a classic wingtip spectator, into a must-have for your wardrobe.Available Colors: Chilli Grain Calf, Black Custom Calf, Merlot Burnished Calf.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 8.5, 11, 12, 13

    Price: $324.95

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--8a6e64ba34f24691770ad6bc986278f0ef40e7f9-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-mcclain-oxford-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=8a6e64ba34f24691770ad6bc986278f0ef40e7f9-a9230333f45907aa&pos=52&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1175&rsds=174
  53. Allen-Edmonds DelrayAllen EdmondsView$338.95 ZapposFree Shipping

    Allen-Edmonds Delray

    Dress the part in these amazing split moc toe oxfords. ; Smooth calf leather uppers mold to your feet. ; Leather lined interior wicks away moisture. ; Lightly padded footbed for added comfort. ; Leather sole for a quality finish. ; Use Allen-Edmonds Conditioner/Cleaner to remove surface residue and to keep leather soft a...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16

    Price: $338.95

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--a21b95f13573041e40ed6d262f02fe58d725dbe3-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-delray.jpg/buy?id=a21b95f13573041e40ed6d262f02fe58d725dbe3-e3464bd4db427307&pos=53&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1169&rsds=969
  54. Men's Strand Oxford by Allen-EdmondsAllen EdmondsView$294.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Strand Oxford by Allen-Edmonds

    First introduced to the Allen Edmonds line in 1983, the Strand boasts refined elegance with an unparalleled fit. This cap-toe balmoral with perfing detail is now reintroduced as part of the Timeless Classics Collection. A perfect style to pair with your professional attire to make a memorable impression.Available Colors:...

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7.5, 9, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $294.95

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--5be3ba21a6dccafd53cc1a5ac040daf552a1cf00-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-strand-oxford-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=5be3ba21a6dccafd53cc1a5ac040daf552a1cf00-a9230333f45907aa&pos=54&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1840&rsds=839
  55. Men's McClain Oxford by Allen-EdmondsAllen EdmondsView$324.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's McClain Oxford by Allen-Edmonds

    A long, tapered silhouette and surprising combinations turn the McClain, a classic wingtip spectator, into a must-have for your wardrobe.Available Colors: Chilli Grain Calf, Black Custom Calf, Merlot Burnished Calf.

    Sizes Available: 12, 14

    Price: $324.95

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--6f55c7acea64ac40b5aaaa2e249a557421e51eeb-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-mcclain-oxford-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=6f55c7acea64ac40b5aaaa2e249a557421e51eeb-a9230333f45907aa&pos=55&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1116&rsds=115
  56. Men's McAllister Oxford by Allen-EdmondsAllen EdmondsView$294.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's McAllister Oxford by Allen-Edmonds

    For enduring elegance, choose the McAllister from the Timeless Classics Collection. A full brogue wingtip balmoral with sophisticated details, the McAllister was first introduced in 1956 and quickly became a best-selling shoe. Its everlasting appeal ensures it will always be in style.Available Colors: Walnut Calf, Black ...

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 8, 8.5, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $294.95

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--1ea3f6e3f6068baf9e6f77797cf4a8f9a95d471f-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-mcallister-oxford-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=1ea3f6e3f6068baf9e6f77797cf4a8f9a95d471f-a9230333f45907aa&pos=56&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1606&rsds=605
  57. Men's McClain Oxford by Allen-EdmondsAllen EdmondsView$324.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's McClain Oxford by Allen-Edmonds

    A long, tapered silhouette and surprising combinations turn the McClain, a classic wingtip spectator, into a must-have for your wardrobe.Available Colors: Chilli Grain Calf, Black Custom Calf, Merlot Burnished Calf.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $324.95

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--ca4ab1da1bca713e13125847f61047e87e068f42-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-mcclain-oxford-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=ca4ab1da1bca713e13125847f61047e87e068f42-a9230333f45907aa&pos=57&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
  58. Men's MacNeil Oxford by Allen-Edmonds (Black)Allen EdmondsView$474.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's MacNeil Oxford by Allen-Edmonds (Black)

    Five-eyelet long wing-tip blucher. Full leather linings. Arch saddle-stitch construction. Split reverse welt. Double oak leather sole. Custom heel.

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13

    Price: $474.95

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--91223f45f6c9ac9570b3c7057642e45dc048eefa-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-macneil-oxford-by-allen-edmonds-black.jpg/buy?id=91223f45f6c9ac9570b3c7057642e45dc048eefa-a9230333f45907aa&pos=58&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1980&rsds=979
  59. Men's Strand Oxford by Allen-EdmondsAllen EdmondsView$294.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Strand Oxford by Allen-Edmonds

    First introduced to the Allen Edmonds line in 1983, the Strand boasts refined elegance with an unparalleled fit. This cap-toe balmoral with perfing detail is now reintroduced as part of the Timeless Classics Collection. A perfect style to pair with your professional attire to make a memorable impression.Available Colors:...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $294.95

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--408ad983ea2967cf8c41513dd93d4c6b3687eb4f-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-strand-oxford-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=408ad983ea2967cf8c41513dd93d4c6b3687eb4f-a9230333f45907aa&pos=59&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1576&rsds=575
  60. Allen Edmonds- Allen Edmunds Men's Terrell Oxford Brown, Size 11, Width BAllen EdmondsView$199.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Allen Edmonds- Allen Edmunds Men's Terrell Oxford Brown, Size 11, Width B

    Surpassingly comfortable, effortlessly stylish. Calfskin leather upper. Full leather lining. Leather-wrapped Poron footbed. Composite rubber sole. Flexible direct-attach construction. Crafted in the USA

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $199.95

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--fa5a6ea4d5792a4d6440dac76eb0d46e3a169c75-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-allen-edmunds-men-apos-s-terrell-oxford-brown-size-11-width-b.jpg/buy?id=fa5a6ea4d5792a4d6440dac76eb0d46e3a169c75-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=60&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1977&rsds=976
  61. Men's Peyton Oxford by Allen-EdmondsAllen EdmondsView$249.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Peyton Oxford by Allen-Edmonds

    The Peyton is the perfect athletic-inspired style to add to your collection of Allen Edmonds footwear. The Peyton features an elongated forepart on a low profile creating the ideal shape and fit for this athletic-inspired style. Pair with denim for a relaxed yet sophisticated weekend look.Available Colors: Saddle Brown C...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $249.95

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--462c140ac35b0e64fddcfb52c876161d7184e3dc-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-peyton-oxford-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=462c140ac35b0e64fddcfb52c876161d7184e3dc-a9230333f45907aa&pos=61&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1765&rsds=764
  62. Men's MacNeil - Cordovan Leather Oxford by Allen-Edmonds (Burgundy)Allen EdmondsView$524.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's MacNeil - Cordovan Leather Oxford by Allen-Edmonds (Burgundy)

    Five-eyelet long wing-tip blucher. Full leather linings. Arch saddle-stitch construction. Split reverse welt. Double oak leather sole. Custom heel.

    Sizes Available: 12, 14

    Price: $524.95

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--89395c889cf84c342ede65e6f0b0612d9a2a14bc-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-macneil-cordovan-leather-oxford-by-allen-edmonds-burgundy.jpg/buy?id=89395c889cf84c342ede65e6f0b0612d9a2a14bc-a9230333f45907aa&pos=62&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1116&rsds=115
  63. Allen Edmonds- Allen Edmunds Men's Terrell Oxford Black, Size 11, Width DAllen EdmondsView$199.95 ShoemallFree Shipping

    Allen Edmonds- Allen Edmunds Men's Terrell Oxford Black, Size 11, Width D

    Surpassingly comfortable, effortlessly stylish. Calfskin leather upper. Full leather lining. Leather-wrapped Poron footbed. Composite rubber sole. Flexible direct-attach construction. Crafted in the USA

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $199.95

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--fec3acfd23b0218016003bdde067b2e28ac7d80b-bdf087352f7a39cb--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-allen-edmunds-men-apos-s-terrell-oxford-black-size-11-width-d.jpg/buy?id=fec3acfd23b0218016003bdde067b2e28ac7d80b-bdf087352f7a39cb&pos=63&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1977&rsds=976
  64. Men's Ashton Oxford by Allen-EdmondsAllen EdmondsView$314.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Ashton Oxford by Allen-Edmonds

    Five-eyelet blucher. Full leather linings. Pre-stitched split reverse welt. Algonquin-toe. Removable orthotic. VIP rubber outsole.Available Colors: Black, Chili.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 8, 9, 9.5, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $314.95

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--671723ae12efd9643b8547d5e41fc2b70b09e745-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-ashton-oxford-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=671723ae12efd9643b8547d5e41fc2b70b09e745-a9230333f45907aa&pos=64&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1542&rsds=541
  65. Men's Strand Oxford by Allen-EdmondsAllen EdmondsView$294.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Strand Oxford by Allen-Edmonds

    First introduced to the Allen Edmonds line in 1983, the Strand boasts refined elegance with an unparalleled fit. This cap-toe balmoral with perfing detail is now reintroduced as part of the Timeless Classics Collection. A perfect style to pair with your professional attire to make a memorable impression.Available Colors:...

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $294.95

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--48fef274f8c572e39aaa4bf52658dc1ed59c2ca5-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-strand-oxford-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=48fef274f8c572e39aaa4bf52658dc1ed59c2ca5-a9230333f45907aa&pos=65&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1855&rsds=854
  66. Delray ShoeAllen EdmondsView$325.00 Jos A. Bank 

    Delray Shoe

    Smooth calf leather upper in a dress oxford style, with stitched and seamed apron style rounded toe, center toe seam andstitching accents and five eyelet lace up with tongue. Single oak leather sole and custom heel. Airport Friendly. -FREE Shipping On Orders Over $175

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $325.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--60db913dfc728d233e0bf399ff19bc186b571a6d-d4227180412937c0--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-delray-shoe.jpg/buy?id=60db913dfc728d233e0bf399ff19bc186b571a6d-d4227180412937c0&pos=66&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1939&rsds=938
  67. Men's Evans Oxford by Allen-Edmonds (Dark Brown Calf)Allen EdmondsView$249.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Evans Oxford by Allen-Edmonds (Dark Brown Calf)

    The Evans is a must-have when it comes to athletic-inspired styling and a sleek rubber sole. The contemporary silhouette of the Evans is a result of an elongated forepart and low side profile, creating a sophisticated look for casual wear.

    Sizes Available: 13

    Price: $249.95

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--e08bb24c08c588fa0b78190e779f642e8956056f-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-evans-oxford-by-allen-edmonds-dark-brown-calf.jpg/buy?id=e08bb24c08c588fa0b78190e779f642e8956056f-a9230333f45907aa&pos=67&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1063&rsds=62
  68. Men's McAllister Oxford by Allen-EdmondsAllen EdmondsView$294.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's McAllister Oxford by Allen-Edmonds

    For enduring elegance, choose the McAllister from the Timeless Classics Collection. A full brogue wingtip balmoral with sophisticated details, the McAllister was first introduced in 1956 and quickly became a best-selling shoe. Its everlasting appeal ensures it will always be in style.Available Colors: Walnut Calf, Black ...

    Sizes Available: 7, 8, 8.5, 10, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $294.95

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--860567d7d5e4c0b01eadcce1d0f1e3788f9a1ad4-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-mcallister-oxford-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=860567d7d5e4c0b01eadcce1d0f1e3788f9a1ad4-a9230333f45907aa&pos=68&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1600&rsds=599
  69. Delray Shoe by Allen EdmondsAllen EdmondsView$325.00 Jos A. Bank 

    Delray Shoe by Allen Edmonds

    Smooth calf leather upper in a dress oxford style, with stitched and seamed apron style rounded toe, center toe seam andstitching accents and five eyelet lace up with tongue. Single oak leather sole and custom heel. Airport Friendly. -FREE Shipping On...

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $325.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--9c46f780e01bfab577a89c9ecd01eda9334fbf35-75cffd87db5307f8--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-delray-shoe-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=9c46f780e01bfab577a89c9ecd01eda9334fbf35-75cffd87db5307f8&pos=69&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1996&rsds=995
  70. Delray Shoe by Allen EdmondsAllen EdmondsView$325.00 Jos A. BankFree Shipping

    Delray Shoe by Allen Edmonds

    Smooth calf leather upper in a dress oxford style, with stitched and seamed apron style rounded toe, center toe seam andstitching accents and five eyelet lace up with tongue. Single oak leather sole and custom heel. Airport Friendly. -FREE Shipping On Orders Over $175

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 14, 15, 16

    Price: $325.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--55d92ffea13b5ad15e3084488fcf7b44ccf81f3f-ee396d98a50d0b7f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-delray-shoe-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=55d92ffea13b5ad15e3084488fcf7b44ccf81f3f-ee396d98a50d0b7f&pos=70&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1997&rsds=996
  71. Allen-Edmonds Men's DelrayAllen EdmondsView$325.00 Shoes.com 

    Allen-Edmonds Men's Delray

    These handsome airport-friendly oxfords from Allen-Edmonds were made for walking and flying. Smooth calf leather upper in a dress oxford style, with stitched and seamed apron style rounded toe, center toe seam and stitching accents and five eyelet lace up with tongue. Smooth leather lining, with a cushioned leather toppe...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 15

    Price: $325.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--50ad20d22cb304910556e863a6c4bc5fd3f750a0-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-men-apos-s-delray.jpg/buy?id=50ad20d22cb304910556e863a6c4bc5fd3f750a0-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=71&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1963&rsds=962
  72. Allen-Edmonds TribecaAllen EdmondsView$203.00 ZapposFree Shipping

    Allen-Edmonds Tribeca

    Please note that the 'Tribeca' runs a half size large. Please order a half size smaller than you normally would. ; Pair the 'Tribeca' oxford with dress attire for a winning look. ; Soft calfskin leather upper create a refined and sophisticated exterior. ; Leather lining wicks away moisture to keep you dry and comfortable...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $203.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--a3d548a5f98c5ded10a04a00f44fa37959fa4fdf-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-tribeca.jpg/buy?id=a3d548a5f98c5ded10a04a00f44fa37959fa4fdf-e3464bd4db427307&pos=72&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1168&rsds=968
  73. Allen-Edmonds Men's WarrenAllen EdmondsView$315.00 $222.50 Shoes.com 

    Allen-Edmonds Men's Warren

    Your dressy styles warrant nothing less than these debonair oxfords from Allen Edmonds. Smooth leather upper in a dress oxford style, with a rounded bicycle toe, side overlay accents and subdued stitching details. Four eyelet lace up front, lightly padded tongue and collar, smooth leather lining and cushioning smooth lea...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13

    Price: $315.00 $222.50

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--92958faa060ed645bf123116b0d6ffa8419548dc-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-men-apos-s-warren.jpg/buy?id=92958faa060ed645bf123116b0d6ffa8419548dc-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=73&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1594&rsds=593
  74. Men's Easton Business Shoe by Allen-EdmondsAllen EdmondsView$349.95 ShoebuyFree Shipping

    Men's Easton Business Shoe by Allen-Edmonds

    Classy 4-eyelet oxford with plain toe.Available Colors: Black Calf, Saddle Brown Calf.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 11, 11.5, 13

    Price: $349.95

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--595aa7e4152baa5fe35ef7a03afccc2f158866e6-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-men-apos-s-easton-business-shoe-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=595aa7e4152baa5fe35ef7a03afccc2f158866e6-a9230333f45907aa&pos=74&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1513&rsds=512
  75. Allen-Edmonds Men's McClainAllen EdmondsView$325.00 Shoes.com 

    Allen-Edmonds Men's McClain

    Sharp dressers will love these dapper wing tips from Allen Edmonds. Smooth leather upper in a dress wing tip oxford style, with a tapered round toe with classic wing tip overlay with perforation accent, curving side overlay details, heel overlay, and perforation embellishments. Six eyelet lace up front, smooth leather li...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12

    Price: $325.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--5026e3b0b81f7716e951037f6efa5f8cff6939ef-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-men-apos-s-mcclain.jpg/buy?id=5026e3b0b81f7716e951037f6efa5f8cff6939ef-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=75&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1891&rsds=890
  76. Allen-Edmonds EastonAllen EdmondsView$333.95 ZapposFree Shipping

    Allen-Edmonds Easton

    The zero last has a more pronounced and elongated toe for a more contemporary look. ; The 'Easton' oxford offers dapper fashion and day-to-night versatility. ; Rich leather upper with burnishing on toe gives a refined and sophisticated appearance. ; Soft leather lining surrounds the foot with a luxurious texture and wick...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 10.5, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $333.95

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--0b38de985aae15e0fd5aa27bbc9bcd81d92f066e-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-easton.jpg/buy?id=0b38de985aae15e0fd5aa27bbc9bcd81d92f066e-e3464bd4db427307&pos=76&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=938&rsds=738
  77. Allen-Edmonds EmbarcaderoAllen EdmondsView$203.00 ZapposFree Shipping

    Allen-Edmonds Embarcadero

    Please note that the 'Embarcadero' runs a half size large. Please order a half size smaller than you normally would. ; The 'Embarcadero' oxford easily transitions from the office to a night out. ; Rich calfskin leather upper for a fashionable and handsome aesthetic. ; Leather lining conforms to the foot and wicks away mo...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $203.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--31cdc23911fabd810148b65521e3d13325f4973f-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-embarcadero.jpg/buy?id=31cdc23911fabd810148b65521e3d13325f4973f-e3464bd4db427307&pos=77&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1168&rsds=968
  78. Allen-Edmonds Men's DelrayAllen EdmondsView$327.00 Shoes.com 

    Allen-Edmonds Men's Delray

    These handsome airport-friendly oxfords from Allen-Edmonds were made for walking and flying. Smooth calf leather upper in a dress oxford style, with stitched and seamed apron style rounded toe, center toe seam and stitching accents and five eyelet lace up with tongue. Smooth leather lining, with a cushioned leather toppe...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13

    Price: $327.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--9097f5ce345b76084877d54aea3cc18dd809fbc2-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-men-apos-s-delray.jpg/buy?id=9097f5ce345b76084877d54aea3cc18dd809fbc2-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=78&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1810&rsds=809
  79. Allen-Edmonds Men's BelairAllen EdmondsView$352.00 $247.00 Shoes.com 

    Allen-Edmonds Men's Belair

    Put a fresh face on your career attire in the Allen Edmonds Belair dress oxfords. Suede upper in a dress oxford style with square apron toe. 4-eyelet lace up front. Wingtip style punched trim and decorative perforations for classic finish. Leather lining and leather topped cushioning insole. Dress midsole, smooth leather...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5

    Price: $352.00 $247.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--17689f01b94bae33c52a635a7c26a9dfe0cf68ff-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-men-apos-s-belair.jpg/buy?id=17689f01b94bae33c52a635a7c26a9dfe0cf68ff-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=79&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1787&rsds=786
  80. Allen-Edmonds Men's DelrayAllen EdmondsView$325.00 Shoes.com 

    Allen-Edmonds Men's Delray

    These handsome airport-friendly oxfords from Allen-Edmonds were made for walking and flying. Smooth calf leather upper in a dress oxford style, with stitched and seamed apron style rounded toe, center toe seam and stitching accents and five eyelet lace up with tongue. Smooth leather lining, with a cushioned leather toppe...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 15, 16

    Price: $325.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--c9d255828444947ebaeca239d5f1bf88a4ba61a3-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-men-apos-s-delray.jpg/buy?id=c9d255828444947ebaeca239d5f1bf88a4ba61a3-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=80&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  81. Allen-Edmonds Men's Bel AirAllen EdmondsView$352.00 Shoes.com 

    Allen-Edmonds Men's Bel Air

    Hit a confident stride with the Bel Air dress wingtip oxfords from Allen-Edmonds. Rich leather upper in this handsome dress wingtip oxford style with a square toe. Intricate brogue-style details for a debonair look. Lace-up front, soft leather lining conforms to feet. Cushioning leather footbed allows support and comfort...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 10, 10.5, 11.5, 12, 13.5, 14

    Price: $352.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--c309fc9a5a6619c996f7c0bf1d094549d012a68d-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-men-apos-s-bel-air.jpg/buy?id=c309fc9a5a6619c996f7c0bf1d094549d012a68d-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=81&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1504&rsds=503
  82. Allen-Edmonds Men's HampsteadAllen EdmondsView$325.00 Shoes.com 

    Allen-Edmonds Men's Hampstead

    Refined, handsome style is a breeze in these unique dress oxfords from Allen-Edmonds with wonderful woven detailing. Smooth premium calf leather combines with tightly woven leather in a dress oxford style, with a rounded toe, stitched and perforated wing tip style seam detailing, and cooling leather weave panels. Five ey...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 14

    Price: $325.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--5361ec64678b1f71b349fe3f0992a330972b36fa-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-men-apos-s-hampstead.jpg/buy?id=5361ec64678b1f71b349fe3f0992a330972b36fa-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=82&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1866&rsds=865
  83. Allen-Edmonds Men's Park AvenueAllen EdmondsView$325.00 Shoes.com 

    Allen-Edmonds Men's Park Avenue

    Utterly refined and a hallmark of success, these cap toe dress oxfords from Allen-Edmonds are truly one of the finer things of life. Smooth premium calf leather upper in a dress oxford style, with a double stitched cap style rounded toe, triple stitched seam detail, and a six eyelet lace up front. Soft, smooth leather li...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13

    Price: $325.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--baac1ab5e7b67466f4b6210a545cd25f85b72309-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-men-apos-s-park-avenue.jpg/buy?id=baac1ab5e7b67466f4b6210a545cd25f85b72309-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=83&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1958&rsds=957
  84. Allen-Edmonds Men's Park AvenueAllen EdmondsView$325.00 Shoes.com 

    Allen-Edmonds Men's Park Avenue

    Utterly refined and a hallmark of success, these cap toe dress oxfords from Allen-Edmonds are truly one of the finer things of life. Smooth premium calf leather upper in a dress oxford style, with a double stitched cap style rounded toe, triple stitched seam detail, and a six eyelet lace up front. Soft, smooth leather li...

    Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 13.5, 14

    Price: $325.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--2c7819bf7f1e84729140969a8836ab2b1597b35a-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-men-apos-s-park-avenue.jpg/buy?id=2c7819bf7f1e84729140969a8836ab2b1597b35a-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=84&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1871&rsds=870
  85. Allen-Edmonds Men's HampsteadAllen EdmondsView$325.00 Shoes.com 

    Allen-Edmonds Men's Hampstead

    Refined, handsome style is a breeze in these unique dress oxfords from Allen-Edmonds with wonderful woven detailing. Smooth premium calf leather combines with tightly woven leather in a dress oxford style, with a rounded toe, stitched and perforated wing tip style seam detailing, and cooling leather weave panels. Five ey...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5

    Price: $325.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--56e31cff6c2966b6d44352f8a9b9378bca365f3a-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-men-apos-s-hampstead.jpg/buy?id=56e31cff6c2966b6d44352f8a9b9378bca365f3a-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=85&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1702&rsds=701
  86. Allen-Edmonds Men's WarrenAllen EdmondsView$315.00 $222.50 Shoes.com 

    Allen-Edmonds Men's Warren

    Your dressy styles warrant nothing less than these debonair oxfords from Allen Edmonds. Smooth leather upper in a dress oxford style, with a rounded bicycle toe, side overlay accents and subdued stitching details. Four eyelet lace up front, lightly padded tongue and collar, smooth leather lining and cushioning smooth lea...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12

    Price: $315.00 $222.50

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--84953b169e064919327df14b7c871f7389554651-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-men-apos-s-warren.jpg/buy?id=84953b169e064919327df14b7c871f7389554651-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=86&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1743&rsds=742
  87. Allen-Edmonds Men's JacksonAllen EdmondsView$350.00 $264.50 Shoes.com 

    Allen-Edmonds Men's Jackson

    You're a true class act in the distinctive Jackson oxford by Allen Edmonds. Full grain calf leather upper in a modern dress oxford style with a square stitched and turned seam apron style toe. Neatly stitched petite double seaming creates a finely tailored finish. 4 eyelet lacing offers customizable fit. Soft leather lin...

    Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13

    Price: $350.00 $264.50

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--bfb067f8ec5f36e3d546a26877db40384c81cfd6-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-men-apos-s-jackson.jpg/buy?id=bfb067f8ec5f36e3d546a26877db40384c81cfd6-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=87&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1601&rsds=600
  88. Allen-Edmonds Back BayAllen EdmondsView$203.00 ZapposFree Shipping

    Allen-Edmonds Back Bay

    Please note that the 'Back Bay' runs a half size large. Please order a half size smaller than you normally would. ; The 'Back Bay' oxford from Allen-Edmonds™ is ideal for the office or the daily commute. ; Rich calfskin leather upper with top cap and perforated details for a polished appearance. ; Leather lining provides...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $203.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--2d5eae016284457c96a32192d00a2e91a4d0230e-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-back-bay.jpg/buy?id=2d5eae016284457c96a32192d00a2e91a4d0230e-e3464bd4db427307&pos=88&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1168&rsds=968
  89. Allen-Edmonds Men's WeybridgeAllen EdmondsView$325.00 Shoes.com 

    Allen-Edmonds Men's Weybridge

    These Allen Edmond Weybridge shoes offer a unique take on the classic oxford. Smooth sturdy leather upper with round toe and traditional oxford style punch-hole detail at toe, with whimsical punch-hole dot pattern extending to tongue of shoe. Neatly double-stitched seams,trimmed collar with V-cut lacing panel, tonal lace...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13

    Price: $325.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--96964dc04529137c338a0b74c5ffe76f7ed3bc80-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-men-apos-s-weybridge.jpg/buy?id=96964dc04529137c338a0b74c5ffe76f7ed3bc80-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=89&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1916&rsds=915
  90. Allen-Edmonds Men's BerkeleyAllen EdmondsView$349.99 $264.49 Shoes.com 

    Allen-Edmonds Men's Berkeley

    Take your look high class with these smart, minimalist Allen Edmonds Berkeley oxfords. Buttery soft leather, rounded toe, center toe seaming, clean seamed collar, V-cut instep overlay with punch-hole lacing, softly lined leather tongue. Soft leather lining, study leather lined logo insole, tonal stitched midsole, sturdy ...

    Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5

    Price: $349.99 $264.49

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--084e2e96e8072cc17db61da05a83c693ec24c152-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-men-apos-s-berkeley.jpg/buy?id=084e2e96e8072cc17db61da05a83c693ec24c152-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=90&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1276&rsds=275
  91. Allen-Edmonds Men's CliftonAllen EdmondsView$325.00 $229.50 Shoes.com 

    Allen-Edmonds Men's Clifton

    Classic style and impeccable Allen-Edmonds craftsmanship makes this airport friendly oxford a must-have for any professional wardrobe. Smooth premium calf leather upper in a tailored dress oxford style, with round toe and wingtip inspired stitching, seaming and perforation accents. Four eyelet lace up front, with lightly...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13.5, 14, 16

    Price: $325.00 $229.50

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--737d9a0e838da743118cd5f333be70a0b19ace5e-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-men-apos-s-clifton.jpg/buy?id=737d9a0e838da743118cd5f333be70a0b19ace5e-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=91&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1819&rsds=818
  92. Allen-Edmonds Men's CliftonAllen EdmondsView$325.00 $229.50 Shoes.com 

    Allen-Edmonds Men's Clifton

    Classic style and impeccable Allen-Edmonds craftsmanship makes this airport friendly oxford a must-have for any professional wardrobe. Smooth premium calf leather upper in a tailored dress oxford style, with round toe and wingtip inspired stitching, seaming and perforation accents. Four eyelet lace up front, with lightly...

    Sizes Available: 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12.5, 13

    Price: $325.00 $229.50

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--c1dde30255f69320c683c498da6e59df7f37298d-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-men-apos-s-clifton.jpg/buy?id=c1dde30255f69320c683c498da6e59df7f37298d-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=92&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1691&rsds=690
  93. Allen-Edmonds Men's EastonAllen EdmondsView$352.00 $247.00 Shoes.com 

    Allen-Edmonds Men's Easton

    Complement your distinctive style with these finely crafted Allen Edmonds Easton oxfords. 360 degree welt construction, smooth leather upper in a dress oxford style with a round tapered toe. Piping trim adds handsome accent. 4-eyelet lacing offers customizable fit. Leather lining and leather-covered perforated cork insul...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12

    Price: $352.00 $247.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--1955815f1d053ebacd8ab99ec901c5e038536a4c-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-men-apos-s-easton.jpg/buy?id=1955815f1d053ebacd8ab99ec901c5e038536a4c-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=93&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1743&rsds=742
  94. Allen-Edmonds AshtonAllen EdmondsView$315.00 ZapposFree Shipping

    Allen-Edmonds Ashton

    Wear this stylish oxford in a casual office environment or on the weekend with jeans. ; Rich leather upper with Algonquin toe for a sophisticated and dapper look. ; Soft leather lining conforms to the foot and wicks away moisture to keep you dry. ; Removable leather orthotic provides support, cushioning and all-day comfo...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $315.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--823aff0b375325f627f5469e2d95c74d42f2c472-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-ashton.jpg/buy?id=823aff0b375325f627f5469e2d95c74d42f2c472-e3464bd4db427307&pos=94&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1168&rsds=968
  95. Allen-Edmonds JacksonAllen EdmondsView$350.00 $195.50 6pm 

    Allen-Edmonds Jackson

    The zero last has a more pronounced and elongated toe for a more contemporary look. ; The contemporary ‘Jackson' oxford makes a compelling addition to any ensemble. ; Handcrafted, calfskin leather upper with detail stitching for a sophisticated look. ; Leather lining wraps the feet in comfort and keeps them nice and dry....

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $350.00 $195.50

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--4568c0cdb53333643808a212d93f2ae59ca2df22-497d4ae8099e58e2--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-jackson.jpg/buy?id=4568c0cdb53333643808a212d93f2ae59ca2df22-497d4ae8099e58e2&pos=95&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=942&rsds=942
  96. Allen-Edmonds Men's MitchellAllen EdmondsView$252.00 $177.00 Shoes.com 

    Allen-Edmonds Men's Mitchell

    Spend quality time in the sporty Mitchell oxfords from Allen Edmonds. Leather upper in a casual oxford style with a round bicycle toe. Leather overlays, stitching details, lace-up front. Padded tongue, leather lining, removable cushioned insole. Flexible midsole, rubber traction outsole. Made in USA.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 11, 11.5, 12.5, 13

    Price: $252.00 $177.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--b72b0434c7ff49ca33a3b0474a048a6eed04b980-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-men-apos-s-mitchell.jpg/buy?id=b72b0434c7ff49ca33a3b0474a048a6eed04b980-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=96&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1490&rsds=489
  97. Allen-Edmonds Men's McClainAllen EdmondsView$325.00 Shoes.com 

    Allen-Edmonds Men's McClain

    Sharp dressers will love these dapper wing tips from Allen Edmonds. Smooth leather upper in a dress wing tip oxford style, with a tapered round toe with classic wing tip overlay with perforation accent, curving side overlay details, heel overlay, and perforation embellishments. Six eyelet lace up front, smooth leather li...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13

    Price: $325.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--465ab79ad6f1e340559d0d7b054ab86d582a6f64-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-men-apos-s-mcclain.jpg/buy?id=465ab79ad6f1e340559d0d7b054ab86d582a6f64-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=97&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1958&rsds=957
  98. Shelton Shoe By Allen-EdmondsAllen EdmondsView$325.00 Jos A. BankFree Shipping

    Shelton Shoe By Allen-Edmonds

    Five-eyelet saddle balmoral. Full leather linings. Stout welt. Rounded edge double oak leather sole and custom heel. Made in USA. -FREE Shipping On Orders Over $175

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16

    Price: $325.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--a075609eda671fb25e3595d9663aa90b6d8e9ab1-ee396d98a50d0b7f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-shelton-shoe-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=a075609eda671fb25e3595d9663aa90b6d8e9ab1-ee396d98a50d0b7f&pos=98&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1978&rsds=977
  99. Leeds Shoe by Allen-EdmondsAllen EdmondsView$525.00 Jos A. BankFree Shipping

    Leeds Shoe by Allen-Edmonds

    Genuine shell cordovan shoes that will be the longest-lasting shoes you will ever own! This hand-finishing process that takes several months to complete is indeed a centuries old method. The leather upper shines beautifully and develops an even better patina with age. Water does not easily penetrate so it makes for a ver...

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16

    Price: $525.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--698abebd6b2391101e687d1377ae4d76c7ff7a84-ee396d98a50d0b7f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-leeds-shoe-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=698abebd6b2391101e687d1377ae4d76c7ff7a84-ee396d98a50d0b7f&pos=99&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1978&rsds=977
  100. Allen-Edmonds Men's WeybridgeAllen EdmondsView$325.00 Shoes.com 

    Allen-Edmonds Men's Weybridge

    These Allen Edmond Weybridge shoes offer a unique take on the classic oxford. Smooth sturdy leather upper with round toe and traditional oxford style punch-hole detail at toe, with whimsical punch-hole dot pattern extending to tongue of shoe. Neatly double-stitched seams,trimmed collar with V-cut lacing panel, tonal lace...

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13

    Price: $325.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--a8976a622c4693c4a95d172c72879425c1971abe-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-men-apos-s-weybridge.jpg/buy?id=a8976a622c4693c4a95d172c72879425c1971abe-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=100&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1937&rsds=936
  101. Allen-Edmonds Men's WendellAllen EdmondsView$325.00 $245.75 Shoes.com 

    Allen-Edmonds Men's Wendell

    Allen-Edmonds gives this stylish Wendell oxford a smooth stylish finish. Buttery soft leather upper with round bicycle style toe, perforated oxford inspired contour overlays, seamed heel and contrast piping trimmed collar and tongue overlay with tonal contour stitching and punch-hole lacing system. Soft leather lining, s...

    Sizes Available: 9, 9.5

    Price: $325.00 $245.75

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--bec6f76d092b80813885310418221a3e28cf7e26-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-men-apos-s-wendell.jpg/buy?id=bec6f76d092b80813885310418221a3e28cf7e26-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=101&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1212&rsds=211
  102. Allen-Edmonds Men's WendellAllen EdmondsView$325.00 $245.75 Shoes.com 

    Allen-Edmonds Men's Wendell

    Allen-Edmonds gives this stylish Wendell oxford a smooth stylish finish. Buttery soft leather upper with round bicycle style toe, perforated oxford inspired contour overlays, seamed heel and contrast piping trimmed collar and tongue overlay with tonal contour stitching and punch-hole lacing system. Soft leather lining, s...

    Sizes Available: 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13

    Price: $325.00 $245.75

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--425269a9a805887903c8d8b94128be4b0c6ed623-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-men-apos-s-wendell.jpg/buy?id=425269a9a805887903c8d8b94128be4b0c6ed623-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=102&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1859&rsds=858
  103. Allen-Edmonds Men's JacksonAllen EdmondsView$350.00 $264.50 Shoes.com 

    Allen-Edmonds Men's Jackson

    You're a true class act in the distinctive Jackson oxford by Allen Edmonds. Full grain calf leather upper in a modern dress oxford style with a square stitched and turned seam apron style toe. Neatly stitched petite double seaming creates a finely tailored finish. 4 eyelet lacing offers customizable fit. Soft leather lin...

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12.5, 13

    Price: $350.00 $264.50

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--0eb9eec9941c6ba3dbe972c5b1d998fbdaa53fec-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-men-apos-s-jackson.jpg/buy?id=0eb9eec9941c6ba3dbe972c5b1d998fbdaa53fec-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=103&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1812&rsds=811
  104. Allen-Edmonds Men's GreenwichAllen EdmondsView$350.00 $264.50 Shoes.com 

    Allen-Edmonds Men's Greenwich

    Look dashing from head to toe in the Greenwich oxford from Allen Edmonds. Quality leather upper in a modern dress oxford style with a plain square toe. Perforation detailing dots the side, lace-up front with four eyelets. Soft leather lining, logo footbed with underlying cork layer allowing foot to form unique imprint. F...

    Sizes Available: 8.5, 9

    Price: $350.00 $264.50

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--ecab9d21c5f8bc3c0981791c90745b57aecacc0f-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-men-apos-s-greenwich.jpg/buy?id=ecab9d21c5f8bc3c0981791c90745b57aecacc0f-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=104&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1170&rsds=169
  105. Allen-Edmonds SutterAllen EdmondsView$289.00 ZapposFree Shipping

    Allen-Edmonds Sutter

    The 'Sutter' oxford is ideal for commuting to the office or traveling. ; Calfskin leather upper with round toe creates a traditional aesthetic. ; Leather lining wicks away moisture to keep you feeling dry and fresh. ; Leather insole conforms to the foot with wear to create a custom footbed. ; Absence of metal shank means...

    Sizes Available: 8, 9, 9.5, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12

    Price: $289.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--a59403e9b3f3e434a28f87c1aa979703635aafd0-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-sutter.jpg/buy?id=a59403e9b3f3e434a28f87c1aa979703635aafd0-e3464bd4db427307&pos=105&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=847&rsds=647
  106. Allen-Edmonds Evanston Adult Business ShoesAllen EdmondsView$350.00 $260.45 Outletbuy 

    Allen-Edmonds Evanston Adult Business Shoes

    The Evanston takes the traditional cap-toe to a new level of sophistication. Designed for the Allen Edmonds Dress Collection, a contemporary silhouette, enhanced by an elongated toe, makes this style anything but ordinary. Pair with office wear for an instant update to your wardrobe. Available Colors: Black Custom Calf, ...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $350.00 $260.45

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--289a4c07085e057826ceaa2d0f318e82b50550d3-24ed24ad02da63e5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-evanston-adult-business-shoes.jpg/buy?id=289a4c07085e057826ceaa2d0f318e82b50550d3-24ed24ad02da63e5&pos=106&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1840&rsds=839
  107. Allen-Edmonds Bel Air Adult Business ShoesAllen EdmondsView$350.00 $298.45 Outletbuy 

    Allen-Edmonds Bel Air Adult Business Shoes

    This contemporary update on a classic wingtip is a must-have for your wardrobe. An elongated toe and elegant styling add a level of sophistication to this handsome shoe. Pair with a well-tailored suit for a refined look. Available Colors: Walnut Calf, Brandy Aniline Calf/Bone, Black Custom Calf.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $350.00 $298.45

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--733dff5e360f6b81051f134379f854c87c8317bb-24ed24ad02da63e5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-bel-air-adult-business-shoes.jpg/buy?id=733dff5e360f6b81051f134379f854c87c8317bb-24ed24ad02da63e5&pos=107&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1948&rsds=947
  108. McAllister Shoe by Allen-EdmondsAllen EdmondsView$295.00 Jos A. BankFree Shipping

    McAllister Shoe by Allen-Edmonds

    Six-eyelet wing tip balmoral with full leather linings. Single oak leather sole with custom heel. -FREE Shipping On Orders Over $175

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16

    Price: $295.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--88e0a7eaf1312bf8a39571a98718013ae2d738cc-ee396d98a50d0b7f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-mcallister-shoe-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=88e0a7eaf1312bf8a39571a98718013ae2d738cc-ee396d98a50d0b7f&pos=108&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1992&rsds=991
  109. Ashton Shoe By Allen-EdmondsAllen EdmondsView$315.00 Jos A. BankFree Shipping

    Ashton Shoe By Allen-Edmonds

    Five eyelet blucher. Algonquin toe, full leather linings, pre-stitched split reverse welt, removable orthotic and VIP rubber outsole. Made in USA. -FREE Shipping On Orders Over $175

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $315.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--0e01ed078dd4e081df0b1cb4f8316cfbc5dc4818-ee396d98a50d0b7f--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-ashton-shoe-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=0e01ed078dd4e081df0b1cb4f8316cfbc5dc4818-ee396d98a50d0b7f&pos=109&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1977&rsds=976
  110. Allen-Edmonds BerkshireAllen EdmondsView$249.00 ZapposFree Shipping

    Allen-Edmonds Berkshire

    Relax your style, not your standards, in the Berkshire oxford from Allen-Edmonds™. ; Rich leather upper with Chromexcel trim for a handsome appearance. ; Leather lining wicks away moisture to keep you dry. ; Leather footbed conforms to the foot with wear to create a custom fit. ; Rubber outsole absorbs shock and reduces ...

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 14, 15

    Price: $249.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    Free Shipping Both Ways

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--e135ec6e93dbc8ffa372b0cf15332bf747c1301d-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-berkshire.jpg/buy?id=e135ec6e93dbc8ffa372b0cf15332bf747c1301d-e3464bd4db427307&pos=110&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1106&rsds=906
  111. Allen-Edmonds Bel Air Adult Business ShoesAllen EdmondsView$350.00 $298.45 Outletbuy 

    Allen-Edmonds Bel Air Adult Business Shoes

    This contemporary update on a classic wingtip is a must-have for your wardrobe. An elongated toe and elegant styling add a level of sophistication to this handsome shoe. Pair with a well-tailored suit for a refined look. Available Colors: Walnut Calf, Brandy Aniline Calf/Bone, Black Custom Calf.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $350.00 $298.45

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--cb6b2b64ab161904b916c7d860e33a54033d9de3-24ed24ad02da63e5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-bel-air-adult-business-shoes.jpg/buy?id=cb6b2b64ab161904b916c7d860e33a54033d9de3-24ed24ad02da63e5&pos=111&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1948&rsds=947
  112. Allen Edmonds 'Winhall' OxfordAllen EdmondsView$325.00 Nordstrom 

    Allen Edmonds 'Winhall' Oxford

    Patterned inset leather texturizes a smooth, lace-up oxford.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 14, 15, 16

    Price: $325.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--c952d4e9e7d70da0bb00de92c0d6e1754da1eac9-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-apos-winhall-apos-oxford.jpg/buy?id=c952d4e9e7d70da0bb00de92c0d6e1754da1eac9-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=112&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
  113. Allen Edmonds 'Peyton' OxfordAllen EdmondsView$250.00 Nordstrom 

    Allen Edmonds 'Peyton' Oxford

    Leather oxford with perforated inlay at the side features a leather-wrapped insole for added comfort.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $250.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--7e4fe4e5110182bd0c6e935edb9802ab90628674-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-apos-peyton-apos-oxford.jpg/buy?id=7e4fe4e5110182bd0c6e935edb9802ab90628674-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=113&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1977&rsds=976
  114. Allen Edmonds 'Peyton' OxfordAllen EdmondsView$250.00 Nordstrom 

    Allen Edmonds 'Peyton' Oxford

    Leather oxford with perforated inlay at the side features a leather-wrapped insole for added comfort.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $250.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--ba846c2cfb074d89646c09508309824b8cd8d04d-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-apos-peyton-apos-oxford.jpg/buy?id=ba846c2cfb074d89646c09508309824b8cd8d04d-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=114&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1977&rsds=976
  115. Allen Edmonds 'Peyton' OxfordAllen EdmondsView$250.00 Nordstrom 

    Allen Edmonds 'Peyton' Oxford

    Leather oxford with perforated inlay at the side features a leather-wrapped insole for added comfort.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $250.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--6de7e8b3fb7b56c204581044c985bec67d3ba391-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-apos-peyton-apos-oxford.jpg/buy?id=6de7e8b3fb7b56c204581044c985bec67d3ba391-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=115&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1977&rsds=976
  116. Allen Edmonds 'McClain' OxfordAllen EdmondsView$325.00 Nordstrom 

    Allen Edmonds 'McClain' Oxford

    Perforated trim styles a classic, lace-up, wing-tip oxford.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 14, 15, 16

    Price: $325.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--e0a4c7783ab06e24cd237a6a417a142b761b4367-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-apos-mcclain-apos-oxford.jpg/buy?id=e0a4c7783ab06e24cd237a6a417a142b761b4367-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=116&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
  117. Allen Edmonds 'McClain' OxfordAllen EdmondsView$325.00 Nordstrom 

    Allen Edmonds 'McClain' Oxford

    Perforated trim styles a classic, lace-up, wing-tip oxford.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 14, 15, 16

    Price: $325.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--a4e8d05c58420c33c9003c448587e314eb2666e3-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-apos-mcclain-apos-oxford.jpg/buy?id=a4e8d05c58420c33c9003c448587e314eb2666e3-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=117&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
  118. Allen Edmonds 'Powell' OxfordAllen EdmondsView$285.00 Nordstrom 

    Allen Edmonds 'Powell' Oxford

    Textured seam details the moccasin toe of a five-eyelet oxford crafted from burnished calfskin for subtle sheen.

    Sizes Available: 13

    Price: $285.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--dada857912aeef27da89f7af2b266e9ac9eb4cf0-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-apos-powell-apos-oxford.jpg/buy?id=dada857912aeef27da89f7af2b266e9ac9eb4cf0-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=118&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1063&rsds=62
  119. Allen Edmonds 'Powell' OxfordAllen EdmondsView$285.00 Nordstrom 

    Allen Edmonds 'Powell' Oxford

    Textured seam details the moccasin toe of a five-eyelet oxford crafted from burnished calfskin for subtle sheen.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $285.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--b3b229920f99b8bfd860860f153f65c222f8099c-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-apos-powell-apos-oxford.jpg/buy?id=b3b229920f99b8bfd860860f153f65c222f8099c-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=119&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1972&rsds=971
  120. Allen Edmonds 'McClain' OxfordAllen EdmondsView$325.00 Nordstrom 

    Allen Edmonds 'McClain' Oxford

    Perforated trim styles a classic, lace-up, wing-tip oxford.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16

    Price: $325.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--26276e474d871c3a2753d0be4f8f5f203e0a7efc-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-apos-mcclain-apos-oxford.jpg/buy?id=26276e474d871c3a2753d0be4f8f5f203e0a7efc-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=120&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1970&rsds=969
  121. Allen Edmonds 'Delray' OxfordAllen EdmondsView$325.00 Nordstrom 

    Allen Edmonds 'Delray' Oxford

    Five-eyelet blucher in rich leather, with an overlay plug and a closed-seam toe. Finished with full leather linings, a single oak sole and a custom heel.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16

    Price: $325.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--bf1d22847c6139bc31692f53392c497e39944490-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-apos-delray-apos-oxford.jpg/buy?id=bf1d22847c6139bc31692f53392c497e39944490-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=121&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1978&rsds=977
  122. Allen Edmonds 'Weybridge' OxfordAllen EdmondsView$325.00 Nordstrom 

    Allen Edmonds 'Weybridge' Oxford

    Decorative perforations detail a six-eyelet balmoral, finished with a full leather lining, a single oak leather sole and a custom heel.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 14, 15, 16

    Price: $325.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--7f3564755094c3aef18b9a5e56ff2cdac33d009c-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-apos-weybridge-apos-oxford.jpg/buy?id=7f3564755094c3aef18b9a5e56ff2cdac33d009c-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=122&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
  123. Allen Edmonds 'Park Avenue' OxfordAllen EdmondsView$325.00 Nordstrom 

    Allen Edmonds 'Park Avenue' Oxford

    Subtle yet striking, six-eyelet cap-toe balmoral features full-leather lining, single oak leather sole and custom heel.

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 14, 15, 16

    Price: $325.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--9225cf43d8937fc3419ed045f5326a463d412dd7-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-apos-park-avenue-apos-oxford.jpg/buy?id=9225cf43d8937fc3419ed045f5326a463d412dd7-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=123&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1997&rsds=996
  124. Allen Edmonds 'Park Avenue' OxfordAllen EdmondsView$325.00 Nordstrom 

    Allen Edmonds 'Park Avenue' Oxford

    Subtle yet striking, six-eyelet cap-toe balmoral features full-leather lining, single oak leather sole and custom heel.

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 14, 15, 16

    Price: $325.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--75fd6fdf97facbe423662ddc3963dd9b8185a595-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-apos-park-avenue-apos-oxford.jpg/buy?id=75fd6fdf97facbe423662ddc3963dd9b8185a595-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=124&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1997&rsds=996
  125. Allen Edmonds 'Clifton' OxfordAllen EdmondsView$249.00 Nordstrom 

    Allen Edmonds 'Clifton' Oxford

    Stylish four-eyelet blucher features perforation detail on the cap toe and quarter. Finished with a soft leather lining and custom heel.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $249.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--5be9387382dbea2067c7e44d9abdf8e444d96f2d-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-apos-clifton-apos-oxford.jpg/buy?id=5be9387382dbea2067c7e44d9abdf8e444d96f2d-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=125&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
  126. Allen Edmonds 'Kendall' OxfordAllen EdmondsView$325.00 Nordstrom 

    Allen Edmonds 'Kendall' Oxford

    Handsome leather upper features a two-eyelet lace-up entry and red leather lining.

    Price: $325.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--ba6dd1940e0fd196fa048fa46a6ee51086295948-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-apos-kendall-apos-oxford.jpg/buy?id=ba6dd1940e0fd196fa048fa46a6ee51086295948-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=126&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  127. Allen Edmonds 'Delray' OxfordAllen EdmondsView$325.00 Nordstrom 

    Allen Edmonds 'Delray' Oxford

    Five-eyelet blucher in rich leather, with an overlay plug and a closed-seam toe. Finished with full leather linings, a single oak sole and a custom heel.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 14, 15, 16

    Price: $325.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--c9e0a6728bf58dda2d3ce386c3ed7c6dd26700fe-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-apos-delray-apos-oxford.jpg/buy?id=c9e0a6728bf58dda2d3ce386c3ed7c6dd26700fe-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=127&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
  128. Allen Edmonds 'Weybridge' OxfordAllen EdmondsView$325.00 Nordstrom 

    Allen Edmonds 'Weybridge' Oxford

    Decorative perforations detail a six-eyelet balmoral, finished with a full leather lining, a single oak leather sole and a custom heel.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16

    Price: $325.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--c90f53bcf61399544ebcd25adc83eaf3e9a0ac55-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-apos-weybridge-apos-oxford.jpg/buy?id=c90f53bcf61399544ebcd25adc83eaf3e9a0ac55-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=128&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1978&rsds=977
  129. Allen Edmonds 'Clifton' OxfordAllen EdmondsView$249.00 Nordstrom 

    Allen Edmonds 'Clifton' Oxford

    Stylish four-eyelet blucher features perforation detail on the cap toe and quarter. Finished with a soft leather lining and custom heel.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 15

    Price: $249.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--bcfb5c0e3807614ff4e4787315962e911777c88f-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-apos-clifton-apos-oxford.jpg/buy?id=bcfb5c0e3807614ff4e4787315962e911777c88f-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=129&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1854&rsds=853
  130. Allen Edmonds 'Copley' Plain Toe OxfordAllen EdmondsView$325.00 Nordstrom 

    Allen Edmonds 'Copley' Plain Toe Oxford

    Patent leather is shaped into a sleek six-eyelet balmoral supported by a single oak sole and custom heel.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 14, 15, 16

    Price: $325.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--db4d04d4cac9557dbc63a0ece6e9f7084b4cfbc2-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-apos-copley-apos-plain-toe-oxford.jpg/buy?id=db4d04d4cac9557dbc63a0ece6e9f7084b4cfbc2-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=130&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
  131. AE by Allen Edmonds 'Tribeca' OxfordAllen EdmondsView$199.00 Nordstrom 

    AE by Allen Edmonds 'Tribeca' Oxford

    Handsome three-eyelet blucher with apron-toe seaming is crafted from smooth calfskin leather for a polished look.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $199.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--2a4d49d51276247e522952c128376443b58dbcaa-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-ae-by-allen-edmonds-apos-tribeca-apos-oxford.jpg/buy?id=2a4d49d51276247e522952c128376443b58dbcaa-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=131&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1972&rsds=971
  132. Allen Edmonds 'Weybridge' OxfordAllen EdmondsView$325.00 Nordstrom 

    Allen Edmonds 'Weybridge' Oxford

    Decorative perforations detail a six-eyelet balmoral, finished with a full leather lining, a single oak leather sole and a custom heel.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 14, 15, 16

    Price: $325.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--1a9d9591066ee694e28ace6c40b82006690949c4-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-apos-weybridge-apos-oxford.jpg/buy?id=1a9d9591066ee694e28ace6c40b82006690949c4-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=132&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
  133. AE by Allen Edmonds 'Back Bay' Cap Toe OxfordAllen EdmondsView$199.00 Nordstrom 

    AE by Allen Edmonds 'Back Bay' Cap Toe Oxford

    Perforated trim offers a refined look to a four-eyelet blucher styled with a round toe cap.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $199.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--f6c5645ff2733fb3205ff80357639ac6405557cc-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-ae-by-allen-edmonds-apos-back-bay-apos-cap-toe-oxford.jpg/buy?id=f6c5645ff2733fb3205ff80357639ac6405557cc-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=133&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1927&rsds=926
  134. Allen Edmonds 'Bel Air' OxfordAllen EdmondsView$325.00 Nordstrom 

    Allen Edmonds 'Bel Air' Oxford

    Circular perforations lend sophistication to a four-eyelet blucher featuring all-leather construction and a custom heel.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $325.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--a178592d9301fc824c72f47698e6bbbb6228521a-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-apos-bel-air-apos-oxford.jpg/buy?id=a178592d9301fc824c72f47698e6bbbb6228521a-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=134&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1977&rsds=976
  135. Allen Edmonds 'Clifton' OxfordAllen EdmondsView$249.00 Nordstrom 

    Allen Edmonds 'Clifton' Oxford

    Stylish four-eyelet blucher features perforation detail on the cap toe and quarter. Finished with a soft leather lining and custom heel.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $249.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--55f9f54117dd8c7e07d4754aae5ddaa1222f6d25-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-apos-clifton-apos-oxford.jpg/buy?id=55f9f54117dd8c7e07d4754aae5ddaa1222f6d25-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=135&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1977&rsds=976
  136. Allen Edmonds 'Delray' OxfordAllen EdmondsView$325.00 Nordstrom 

    Allen Edmonds 'Delray' Oxford

    Five-eyelet blucher in rich leather, with an overlay plug and a closed-seam toe. Finished with full leather linings, a single oak sole and a custom heel.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 14, 15, 16

    Price: $325.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--36a5fe94561fe8ab9eaecb1b9aaf8624d880312e-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-apos-delray-apos-oxford.jpg/buy?id=36a5fe94561fe8ab9eaecb1b9aaf8624d880312e-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=136&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
  137. Allen Edmonds 'Sutter' OxfordAllen EdmondsView$285.00 Nordstrom 

    Allen Edmonds 'Sutter' Oxford

    Burnished leather shapes a five-eyelet blucher with clean lines and a durable rubber sole.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $285.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--2a5bcdfe889446428546124e8fde39424b9b5706-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-apos-sutter-apos-oxford.jpg/buy?id=2a5bcdfe889446428546124e8fde39424b9b5706-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=137&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1977&rsds=976
  138. AE by Allen Edmonds 'Back Bay' Cap Toe OxfordAllen EdmondsView$199.00 Nordstrom 

    AE by Allen Edmonds 'Back Bay' Cap Toe Oxford

    Perforated trim offers a refined look to a four-eyelet blucher styled with a round toe cap.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $199.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--681b261f8417e77c40c00bcc446664b889f1d0dd-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-ae-by-allen-edmonds-apos-back-bay-apos-cap-toe-oxford.jpg/buy?id=681b261f8417e77c40c00bcc446664b889f1d0dd-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=138&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1977&rsds=976
  139. AE by Allen Edmonds 'Tribeca' OxfordAllen EdmondsView$199.00 Nordstrom 

    AE by Allen Edmonds 'Tribeca' Oxford

    Handsome three-eyelet blucher with apron-toe seaming is crafted from smooth calfskin leather for a polished look.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $199.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--70cb25f141e4b3d4773b65a04d26ab9ed4173ed0-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-ae-by-allen-edmonds-apos-tribeca-apos-oxford.jpg/buy?id=70cb25f141e4b3d4773b65a04d26ab9ed4173ed0-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=139&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1977&rsds=976
  140. Allen Edmonds 'McAllister' OxfordAllen EdmondsView$295.00 Nordstrom 

    Allen Edmonds 'McAllister' Oxford

    Perforated trim with pinked edging adds rich detail to a timeless wing-tip balmoral crafted from smooth calfskin leather.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $295.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--961ad50927f7da311aeaaa4f5a4993febd5f47a2-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-apos-mcallister-apos-oxford.jpg/buy?id=961ad50927f7da311aeaaa4f5a4993febd5f47a2-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=140&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1982&rsds=981
  141. Allen Edmonds 'Bel Air' OxfordAllen EdmondsView$325.00 Nordstrom 

    Allen Edmonds 'Bel Air' Oxford

    Circular perforations lend sophistication to a four-eyelet blucher featuring all-leather construction and a custom heel.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $325.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--cea231ae76c77c3b616bf7fbdcccd220ecce6a0d-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-apos-bel-air-apos-oxford.jpg/buy?id=cea231ae76c77c3b616bf7fbdcccd220ecce6a0d-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=141&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1948&rsds=947
  142. Allen Edmonds 'Fifth Avenue' OxfordAllen EdmondsView$295.00 Nordstrom 

    Allen Edmonds 'Fifth Avenue' Oxford

    Perforations trim the cap toe of a sophisticated balmoral fashioned with full leather linings and a custom heel.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13

    Price: $295.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--4efd3805c6152b639df5338bad7c34669827f420-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-apos-fifth-avenue-apos-oxford.jpg/buy?id=4efd3805c6152b639df5338bad7c34669827f420-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=142&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1692&rsds=691
  143. AE by Allen Edmonds 'Tribeca' OxfordAllen EdmondsView$199.00 Nordstrom 

    AE by Allen Edmonds 'Tribeca' Oxford

    Handsome three-eyelet blucher with apron-toe seaming is crafted from smooth calfskin leather for a polished look.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $199.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--7be416dbb88c8a3509b987e6c2f2f57f51f8a2b3-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-ae-by-allen-edmonds-apos-tribeca-apos-oxford.jpg/buy?id=7be416dbb88c8a3509b987e6c2f2f57f51f8a2b3-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=143&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1977&rsds=976
  144. Allen Edmonds 'Fifth Avenue' OxfordAllen EdmondsView$295.00 Nordstrom 

    Allen Edmonds 'Fifth Avenue' Oxford

    Perforations trim the cap toe of a sophisticated balmoral fashioned with full leather linings and a custom heel.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 13

    Price: $295.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--388468ff306ba716fda2f83f19ad8e094113e9dd-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-apos-fifth-avenue-apos-oxford.jpg/buy?id=388468ff306ba716fda2f83f19ad8e094113e9dd-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=144&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1828&rsds=827
  145. Allen Edmonds 'Santa Monica' OxfordAllen EdmondsView$199.00 Nordstrom 

    Allen Edmonds 'Santa Monica' Oxford

    Bicycle toe accentuates the sleek design of a five-eyelet blucher crafted from smooth leather with a durable rubber sole.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $199.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--f0c519fd66960d752d6b108029c0813ddf768d31-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-apos-santa-monica-apos-oxford.jpg/buy?id=f0c519fd66960d752d6b108029c0813ddf768d31-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=145&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1977&rsds=976
  146. Allen Edmonds 'Bel Air' OxfordAllen EdmondsView$325.00 Nordstrom 

    Allen Edmonds 'Bel Air' Oxford

    Circular perforations lend sophistication to a four-eyelet blucher featuring all-leather construction and a custom heel.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $325.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--4c7e7414050b63da990909d6fede0dd8ec23cac6-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-apos-bel-air-apos-oxford.jpg/buy?id=4c7e7414050b63da990909d6fede0dd8ec23cac6-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=146&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1977&rsds=976
  147. Allen Edmonds 'Berkshire' OxfordAllen EdmondsView$245.00 Nordstrom 

    Allen Edmonds 'Berkshire' Oxford

    Smooth leather trim offers subtle contrast on a handsome plain-toe blucher constructed with a split reverse welt and durable rubber sole.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $245.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--95b3387dd87e0c26bebaf3e1ca129775aaf46846-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-apos-berkshire-apos-oxford.jpg/buy?id=95b3387dd87e0c26bebaf3e1ca129775aaf46846-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=147&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
  148. Allen Edmonds 'Santa Monica' OxfordAllen EdmondsView$199.00 Nordstrom 

    Allen Edmonds 'Santa Monica' Oxford

    Bicycle toe accentuates the sleek design of a five-eyelet blucher crafted from smooth leather with a durable rubber sole.

    Sizes Available: 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12

    Price: $199.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--67a51b2240bcc90700ccf50e90ffb3c5068bb1b8-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-apos-santa-monica-apos-oxford.jpg/buy?id=67a51b2240bcc90700ccf50e90ffb3c5068bb1b8-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=148&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1849&rsds=848
  149. Allen Edmonds 'Strand' OxfordAllen EdmondsView$295.00 Nordstrom 

    Allen Edmonds 'Strand' Oxford

    Perforated design highlights the capped toe of a six-eyelet balmoral crafted from calfskin leather with rich brogue detailing.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $295.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--d78cc1aa6fb64dcd57a4e4670461d9036446a60e-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-apos-strand-apos-oxford.jpg/buy?id=d78cc1aa6fb64dcd57a4e4670461d9036446a60e-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=149&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1961&rsds=960
  150. Allen Edmonds 'Sutter' OxfordAllen EdmondsView$285.00 Nordstrom 

    Allen Edmonds 'Sutter' Oxford

    Burnished leather shapes a five-eyelet blucher with clean lines and a durable rubber sole.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $285.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--ad52b64543ccff570beadd9c6c0177a2049d162c-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-apos-sutter-apos-oxford.jpg/buy?id=ad52b64543ccff570beadd9c6c0177a2049d162c-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=150&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1478&rsds=477
  151. Allen Edmonds 'Strand' OxfordAllen EdmondsView$295.00 Nordstrom 

    Allen Edmonds 'Strand' Oxford

    Perforated design highlights the capped toe of a six-eyelet balmoral crafted from calfskin leather with rich brogue detailing.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $295.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--97a291ddc9470d2c718a1d3507c4eefaa750a26a-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-apos-strand-apos-oxford.jpg/buy?id=97a291ddc9470d2c718a1d3507c4eefaa750a26a-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=151&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1827&rsds=826
  152. Allen Edmonds 'Berkshire' OxfordAllen EdmondsView$245.00 Nordstrom 

    Allen Edmonds 'Berkshire' Oxford

    Smooth leather trim offers subtle contrast on a handsome plain-toe blucher constructed with a split reverse welt and durable rubber sole.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $245.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--bde07a18ad46007e79c0bdc24f2fb2a1a37385a2-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-apos-berkshire-apos-oxford.jpg/buy?id=bde07a18ad46007e79c0bdc24f2fb2a1a37385a2-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=152&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1953&rsds=952
  153. Allen Edmonds 'McAllister' OxfordAllen EdmondsView$295.00 Nordstrom 

    Allen Edmonds 'McAllister' Oxford

    Perforated trim with pinked edging adds rich detail to a timeless wing-tip balmoral crafted from smooth calfskin leather.

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 16

    Price: $295.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--395cc1b6113f30869ec40b191a51ccfd12fe997e-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-apos-mcallister-apos-oxford.jpg/buy?id=395cc1b6113f30869ec40b191a51ccfd12fe997e-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=153&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1987&rsds=986
  154. Allen Edmonds 'McAllister' OxfordAllen EdmondsView$295.00 Nordstrom 

    Allen Edmonds 'McAllister' Oxford

    Perforated trim with pinked edging adds rich detail to a timeless wing-tip balmoral crafted from smooth calfskin leather.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13

    Price: $295.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--af444bd27d3284177733cf147014b5265f430652-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-apos-mcallister-apos-oxford.jpg/buy?id=af444bd27d3284177733cf147014b5265f430652-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=154&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1961&rsds=960
  155. Allen Edmonds 'Santa Monica' OxfordAllen EdmondsView$199.00 Nordstrom 

    Allen Edmonds 'Santa Monica' Oxford

    Bicycle toe accentuates the sleek design of a five-eyelet blucher crafted from smooth leather with a durable rubber sole.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $199.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--d19eea7e18a76893b83a15815f02df406958c8be-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-apos-santa-monica-apos-oxford.jpg/buy?id=d19eea7e18a76893b83a15815f02df406958c8be-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=155&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1972&rsds=971
  156. Allen Edmonds 'Fifth Avenue' OxfordAllen EdmondsView$295.00 Nordstrom 

    Allen Edmonds 'Fifth Avenue' Oxford

    Perforations trim the cap toe of a sophisticated balmoral fashioned with full leather linings and a custom heel.

    Sizes Available: 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 14

    Price: $295.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--a75fd923d3e3a05a3bb1676cd4f0c6c4ff44b70b-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-apos-fifth-avenue-apos-oxford.jpg/buy?id=a75fd923d3e3a05a3bb1676cd4f0c6c4ff44b70b-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=156&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1948&rsds=947
  157. Allen Edmonds 'Strand' OxfordAllen EdmondsView$295.00 Nordstrom 

    Allen Edmonds 'Strand' Oxford

    Perforated design highlights the capped toe of a six-eyelet balmoral crafted from calfskin leather with rich brogue detailing.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $295.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--62ae6ef4326621f0840b0254a24e59c8b9284196-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-apos-strand-apos-oxford.jpg/buy?id=62ae6ef4326621f0840b0254a24e59c8b9284196-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=157&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1974&rsds=973
  158. Allen Edmonds 'Fifth Avenue' OxfordAllen EdmondsView$295.00 Nordstrom 

    Allen Edmonds 'Fifth Avenue' Oxford

    Perforations trim the cap toe of a sophisticated balmoral fashioned with full leather linings and a custom heel.

    Sizes Available: 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5

    Price: $295.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--3043a7cd5f04b5a05ff67556b9dceda447f3035b-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-apos-fifth-avenue-apos-oxford.jpg/buy?id=3043a7cd5f04b5a05ff67556b9dceda447f3035b-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=158&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1413&rsds=412
  159. Allen Edmonds 'Hyde Park' OxfordAllen EdmondsView$325.00 Nordstrom 

    Allen Edmonds 'Hyde Park' Oxford

    Sleek patent leather fashions a six-eyelet balmoral designed with a clean toe and reverse blucher seaming for a distinctive twist.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14

    Price: $325.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--74cde2c967f195aa441fabc231227d3ea286612b-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-apos-hyde-park-apos-oxford.jpg/buy?id=74cde2c967f195aa441fabc231227d3ea286612b-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=159&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1964&rsds=963
  160. Allen Edmonds 'Wilbert' OxfordAllen EdmondsView$245.00 Nordstrom 

    Allen Edmonds 'Wilbert' Oxford

    Casual, five-eyelet Blucher-style is designed with an overlay plug and contrast stitching. Finished in a full leather lining, with a leather-wrapped insole and a rubber sole.

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 14, 15, 16

    Price: $245.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--87d0491b97c8e0fba7b4580e906e0b5c6f1ed80c-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-apos-wilbert-apos-oxford.jpg/buy?id=87d0491b97c8e0fba7b4580e906e0b5c6f1ed80c-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=160&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1997&rsds=996
  161. Allen Edmonds 'Wilbert' OxfordAllen EdmondsView$245.00 Nordstrom 

    Allen Edmonds 'Wilbert' Oxford

    Casual, five-eyelet Blucher-style is designed with an overlay plug and contrast stitching. Finished in a full leather lining, with a leather-wrapped insole and a rubber sole.

    Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $245.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--93b7e588fa724635513b2bcd9483ba55221e10c3-5f247e7c7b97f5a5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-apos-wilbert-apos-oxford.jpg/buy?id=93b7e588fa724635513b2bcd9483ba55221e10c3-5f247e7c7b97f5a5&pos=161&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1871&rsds=870
  162. Delray Shoe by Allen EdmondsAllen EdmondsView$325.00 Jos A. Bank 

    Delray Shoe by Allen Edmonds

    Smooth calf leather upper in a dress oxford style, with stitched and seamed apron style rounded toe, center toe seam andstitching accents and five eyelet lace up with tongue. Single oak leather sole and custom heel. Airport Friendly. Sizes: 10-12, 13, 14AAA; 10-12, 13, 14AA; 9-12, 13, 14A; 8-12, 13, 14, 15B; 8-12, 13, 1...

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $325.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--d0ed295b9102cac349cb86b282f8822592727987-2bad15496027fcb5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-delray-shoe-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=d0ed295b9102cac349cb86b282f8822592727987-2bad15496027fcb5&pos=162&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1996&rsds=995
  163. Allen-Edmonds "Terrell"Allen EdmondsView$199.00 Dillards Inc. 

    Allen-Edmonds "Terrell"

    Featuring: leather upper full leather lining Memory Foam for extra comfort durable, lightweight rubber outsole Made in the USA.

    Price: $199.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--f91d73c029d2b7920901f937c1b7f75983ac7065-efba44ee460dceb6--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-quot-terrell-quot.jpg/buy?id=f91d73c029d2b7920901f937c1b7f75983ac7065-efba44ee460dceb6&pos=163&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  164. Allen-Edmonds "Wilbert"Allen EdmondsView$245.00 Dillards Inc. 

    Allen-Edmonds "Wilbert"

    Allen-Edmonds "Wilbert"

    Price: $245.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--505fa79f5dc11f65b9b59476dbfc5b00c0e9e12e-efba44ee460dceb6--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-quot-wilbert-quot.jpg/buy?id=505fa79f5dc11f65b9b59476dbfc5b00c0e9e12e-efba44ee460dceb6&pos=164&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  165. Leeds Shoe by Allen-EdmondsView$525.00 Jos A. Bank 

    Leeds Shoe by Allen-Edmonds

    Genuine shell cordovan shoes that will be the longest-lasting shoes you will ever own! This hand-finishing process that takes several months to complete is indeed a centuries old method. The leather uppers shines beautifully and develops an even better patina with age. Water does not easily penetrate so it makes for a ve...

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 14, 15, 16

    Price: $525.00

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--837a8460779120828b5278833dac78a5ecab3757-2bad15496027fcb5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-leeds-shoe-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=837a8460779120828b5278833dac78a5ecab3757-2bad15496027fcb5&pos=165&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1997&rsds=996
  166. Allen-Edmonds "Wilbert"Allen EdmondsView$245.00 Dillards Inc. 

    Allen-Edmonds "Wilbert"

    Perfect for you weekend activities, this casual shoe features: burnished leather upper leather-wrapped cushioned Poron insole for added comfort flexible rubber outsole In brown. Made in the USA.

    Price: $245.00

    from Allen Edmonds

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--f812621ae72af4a4742b6597140341c4832b7148-efba44ee460dceb6--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-allen-edmonds-quot-wilbert-quot.jpg/buy?id=f812621ae72af4a4742b6597140341c4832b7148-efba44ee460dceb6&pos=166&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
  167. Ashton Shoe By Allen-EdmondsView$315.00 Jos A. Bank 

    Ashton Shoe By Allen-Edmonds

    Five eyelet blucher. Algonquin toe, full leather linings, pre-stitched split reverse welt, removable orthotic and VIP rubber outsole. Made in USA/Imported. Sizes: 9-12, 13, 14B; 7-12, 13, 14, 15D; 6.5-12, 13, 14E; 7.5-12, 13, 14EEE. Colors: Black, Chili.

    Sizes Available: 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13, 14, 15

    Price: $315.00

    http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--d2de7e0be32712f45f3e085a988436153297c4d9-2bad15496027fcb5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-ashton-shoe-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=d2de7e0be32712f45f3e085a988436153297c4d9-2bad15496027fcb5&pos=167&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1969&rsds=968
  168. Grayson Shoe by Allen-EdmondsView$325.00 Jos A. Bank 

    Grayson Shoe by Allen-Edmonds

    Hand-sewn slip-on with tassel and side lacing. Full leather lining, leather sole with leather/rubber heel. Sizes: 10-12, 13, 14AAA; 10-12, 13, 14AA; 9-12, 13, 14A; 8-12, 13, 14, 15B; 8-12, 13, 14, 15C; 6-13, 14, 15, 16D; 6 1/2-12, 13, 14E; 7-12, 13, 14EEE. Colors: Merlot, Black

    Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 12.5, 13, 14, 15, 16

    Price: $325.00

    http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--8280685f11895f09799705848a7b9167ca28b2d0-2bad15496027fcb5--jpg_sqthumb_180--mensshoes-grayson-shoe-by-allen-edmonds.jpg/buy?id=8280685f11895f09799705848a7b9167ca28b2d0-2bad15496027fcb5&pos=168&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1997&rsds=996
 

SPONSOR RESULTS

Related Searches

 

Recently Viewed Items