Aetrex$99.95 $84.96
FootSmartFree ShippingAetrex Women's 821 Athletic Walking Shoes - Putty
Two removable insoles allow you to customize your fit for added depth and comfort. The patented, removable Aetrex Orthotic absorbs shock and provides cushioning from heel to toe.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $99.95 $84.96
from Aetrex
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--54182052bc2822b2e9079089cba7b24defef2941-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-women-apos-s-821-athletic-walking-shoes-putty.jpg/buy?id=54182052bc2822b2e9079089cba7b24defef2941-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=1&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1946&rsds=945
Aetrex$109.00
Ames Walker Hosiery Women's Aetrex Essence Soft Leather Black Slip On E220
"Features Calf skin leather upper 5/16" removable depth Elastic gore reduces heel slippage Mozaic: Pressure relief for customized comfort Removable Inserts: 2 removable layers for fitting flexibility Essence Last: Semi-straight, snug rearfoot and..."
Price: $109.00
from Aetrex
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--428837e294e073d5e30637dd4f56da876fe355ac-42700a49a1d72578--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-aetrex-essence-soft-leather-black-slip-on-e220.jpg/buy?id=428837e294e073d5e30637dd4f56da876fe355ac-42700a49a1d72578&pos=2&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Aetrex$149.95 $127.46
FootSmartFree ShippingAetrex Women's Bianca Mary Janes - Black
If you have problem or sensitive feet, try this comfortable Mary Jane! The leather upper features a stylish buckle closure with cross strap that adjusts for optimum fit. If you suffer from bunions, swollen feet, heel pain, heel spurs, ball of foot pain, calluses or diabetes, this style offers a completely customizable fi...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $149.95 $127.46
from Aetrex
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--e40073ddf072f464416b2814f4acb7e27e2cbdf5-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-women-apos-s-bianca-mary-janes-black.jpg/buy?id=e40073ddf072f464416b2814f4acb7e27e2cbdf5-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=3&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1572&rsds=571
Aetrex$149.99 $127.49
FootSmartFree ShippingAetrex Women's Andrea Slip-Ons - Grey
This comfortable slip-on shoe is not your ordinary therapeutic shoe! Crafted with a breathable stretch fabric upper, accented with stylish leather toe cap detail, offering a great fit for problem or sensitive feet. Get a completely customizable fit, thanks to the upper that ?gives? around your foot and patented Mozaic? i...
Price: $149.99 $127.49
from Aetrex
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--2bd7b957f0455e8a9fb5bd9ffd23732f4439e38f-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-women-apos-s-andrea-slip-ons-grey.jpg/buy?id=2bd7b957f0455e8a9fb5bd9ffd23732f4439e38f-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=4&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Aetrex Worldwide$131.95
AllegroMedical Apex 1201 Women's Ambulator Stretchers Shoe - Velcro Healer - Black - Size Women's Size 6.5/7 - XW Width - 1 pair
The Apex 1201 Ambulator Stretchers shoe was designed specifically to promote the healing process of the injured foot and limit stress at the areas of the foot most susceptible to pain. Plastazote foam lining and one Velcro strap closures make this shoe effortless to put on. Sold in Pairs and Left or Right Singles. Scroll...
Price: $131.95
from Aetrex Worldwide
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--5c1a1543e4e206058bd6f1e083ac52fc0cb29b8e-f1b45442bbb7cc30--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-apex-1201-women-apos-s-ambulator-stretchers-shoe-velcro-healer-black-size-women-apos-s-size-6-5-7-xw.jpg/buy?id=5c1a1543e4e206058bd6f1e083ac52fc0cb29b8e-f1b45442bbb7cc30&pos=5&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Aetrex$139.95 $123.16
ZapposFree ShippingAetrex Caroline
The 'Caroline' is an attractive and feminine mary jane from Aetrex®. ; Premium suede upper with elastic gore topline for a proper fit. ; Adjustable strap with hook-and-loop closure offers easy on/off wear. ; Soft leather lining conforms to the foot and wicks away moisture. ; TPU heel counter reinforcement provides additi...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 9, 9.5, 10.5, 11
Price: $139.95 $123.16
from Aetrex
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--cb86ed49a9e4360c0b696e30a844f036744d498b-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-caroline.jpg/buy?id=cb86ed49a9e4360c0b696e30a844f036744d498b-e3464bd4db427307&pos=6&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=963&rsds=763-
Aetrex$132.00
Shoes.com Aetrex Women's Maggie
Live life with a passion for fashion with the Aetrex Maggie slip-ons from the Essence Collection. Full grain leather or suede upper in a casual slip-on style with a rounded toe. Elastic goring panel on scooped vamp ensures a secure, easy slip-on fit. Floral embroidery detail in a contrasting color creates a feminine look...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $132.00
from Aetrex
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--cb3f5c2166c0decf3cc790cde45af51d8546c150-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-women-apos-s-maggie.jpg/buy?id=cb3f5c2166c0decf3cc790cde45af51d8546c150-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=7&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Aetrex$102.00
Shoes.com Aetrex Women's DOLLY
Slip into the wonderful, breathable comfort of the Dolly clog from Aetrex.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $102.00
from Aetrex
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--471a5dd7fcea4ca99936625357f2b67a614b65b0-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-women-apos-s-dolly.jpg/buy?id=471a5dd7fcea4ca99936625357f2b67a614b65b0-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=8&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1987&rsds=986
Aetrex$119.95 $101.96
FootSmartFree ShippingAetrex Ambulator Womens Hook-and-Loop Walking Shoes - Black
Problem feet get the protection they need, plus a roomy fit, in this walking shoe from Aetrex. The cushiony, foam-backed polyester lining protects feet from pressure, ideal for those with diabetes, arthritis or forefoot problems, such as bunions or hammertoes. Shock absorption comes from the Anti-Shox Comfort Orthotic. A...
Sizes Available: 5, 6, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $119.95 $101.96
from Aetrex
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--b1b023d24bb0288750f299d9e3c281c0368c8077-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-ambulator-womens-hook-and-loop-walking-shoes-black.jpg/buy?id=b1b023d24bb0288750f299d9e3c281c0368c8077-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=9&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1813&rsds=812
Aetrex Worldwide Inc$129.99
DicksSportingGoodsFree ShippingAetrex Web Runner Cushion Running Shoe Womens
A high-performance women's running shoe from Aetrex&, the Web Runner is crafted especially for athletes with medium to high arches. An Aeromax mesh upper offers a lightweight, breathable fit, while the Sky midsole provides soft cushioning and support. PRS technology attenuates shock on impact for a smooth ride.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $129.99
from Aetrex Worldwide Inc
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--aab0b1aa35e05af2e0bda1fbdcf18ac795eff8d4-8077da2f5413b244--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-web-runner-cushion-running-shoe-womens.jpg/buy?id=aab0b1aa35e05af2e0bda1fbdcf18ac795eff8d4-8077da2f5413b244&pos=10&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Aetrex$129.99 $110.49
FootSmartFree ShippingAetrex Womens Mandehle Sandals - Black
This sandal features advanced Mozaic? customization footbed that allows you to simply peel away areas to relieve pressure where you feel the most discomfort. The removable orthotic footbed features built-in Lynco arch support and soft, suede-covered memory foam for additional comfort. This sandal wraps your foot in softn...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $129.99 $110.49
from Aetrex
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--6b84e38c756ad792ca8e6f6535111a90e7dad837-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-womens-mandehle-sandals-black.jpg/buy?id=6b84e38c756ad792ca8e6f6535111a90e7dad837-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=11&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Aetrex$122.00
Shoes.com Aetrex Women's Reina Runner
For maximum motion control, turn to the advanced construction of the Reina Runner by Aetrex.
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $122.00
from Aetrex
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--3ce55abbdfe74de4c82f9aa7fade9f8919f4bca6-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-women-apos-s-reina-runner.jpg/buy?id=3ce55abbdfe74de4c82f9aa7fade9f8919f4bca6-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=12&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1989&rsds=988
Aetrex$79.99 $67.99
FootSmartFree ShippingAetrex Women's Molly Mary Jane - Taupe
FootSmart Exclusive! You can get a comfortable, roomy fit in this Mary Jane with a stretchy upper and easy hook-and-loop single strap. A wide toe box and two removable insoles give feet plenty of room to relax. Click here to view the Advanced Moziac customization layer. Click here to view the Advanced Mozaic Technology.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $79.99 $67.99
from Aetrex
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--45bdc3e006e263f6fbe16691cd10cfc067b15d32-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-women-apos-s-molly-mary-jane-taupe.jpg/buy?id=45bdc3e006e263f6fbe16691cd10cfc067b15d32-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=13&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1986&rsds=985
Aetrex$119.95 $101.96
FootSmartFree ShippingAetrex Womens Lucy Mary Janes - Black croc
This attractive Mary Jane from the Aetrex Essential Living Collection features a completely customizable fit, making every step you take feel great. Peel away squares of the Mozaic? footbed to relieve areas where you feel pressure and discomfort. You can remove the footbed for 3/16" additional depth and to accommodate yo...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 10.5
Price: $119.95 $101.96
from Aetrex
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--ca7964087816e15e0bdd9d1dfcfd7b0beadbc71c-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-womens-lucy-mary-janes-black-croc.jpg/buy?id=ca7964087816e15e0bdd9d1dfcfd7b0beadbc71c-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=14&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1863&rsds=862
Aetrex Worldwide Inc$119.99
TeamstoreFree ShippingAetrex X903 W Triple Velcro Walking Shoe Womens
The Aetrex& X903 women's walking shoe is designed specifically to provide an equal distribution of pressure throughout the gait cycle, thus ensuring a smooth, well-balanced ride. The three-strap closure system offers a secure fit, and a slip-resistant rubber outsole provides dependable traction on a variety of surfaces.
Price: $119.99
from Aetrex Worldwide Inc
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--32a418d57a62b03d35e42bffb3b3aeec8381183a-14ee4da213f3f910--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-x903-w-triple-velcro-walking-shoe-womens.jpg/buy?id=32a418d57a62b03d35e42bffb3b3aeec8381183a-14ee4da213f3f910&pos=15&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1471&rsds=470
Aetrex$132.00
Shoes.com Aetrex Women's Lucy
Classic style and comfort collide with the Aetrex Lucy slip-on Mary Janes from the Essence Collection. Full grain leather or croc-embossed patent leather upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe. Plain trim around collar, vamp and Mary Jane strap. Matte leather style has floral embroidery details. Adjustable st...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $132.00
from Aetrex
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--1fbbbbac6ab9e49fab26197807374bc0f972b9fa-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-women-apos-s-lucy.jpg/buy?id=1fbbbbac6ab9e49fab26197807374bc0f972b9fa-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=16&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1987&rsds=986
Aetrex Worldwide Inc$129.99 $79.97
Sports AuthorityFree ShippingAetrex Web Runner Cushion Running Shoe Womens
A high-performance women's running shoe from Aetrex&, the Web Runner is crafted especially for athletes with medium to high arches. An Aeromax mesh upper offers a lightweight, breathable fit, while the Sky midsole provides soft cushioning and support. PRS technology attenuates shock on impact for a smooth ride.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $129.99 $79.97
from Aetrex Worldwide Inc
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--855158fe1a11bc96fa042b4cfd500a06466106e4-de1dad1e00586cd7--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-web-runner-cushion-running-shoe-womens.jpg/buy?id=855158fe1a11bc96fa042b4cfd500a06466106e4-de1dad1e00586cd7&pos=17&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Aetrex$149.95 $127.46
FootSmartFree ShippingAetrex Womens Abbey Walking Shoes - Dove
Whether you?re at work or on the go, this double strap shoe from the Aetrex Essential Spirit Collection offers you a customized fit, helping to make every step you take feel great. Peel away squares of the Mozaic? footbed to relieve areas where you feel pressure and discomfort. You can remove the footbed for 3/16" additi...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $149.95 $127.46
from Aetrex
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--5977bfbae69a8f353975b37292493c242d923256-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-womens-abbey-walking-shoes-dove.jpg/buy?id=5977bfbae69a8f353975b37292493c242d923256-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=18&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1938&rsds=937
Aetrex$122.00
Shoes.com Aetrex Women's Sedona Trail Runner
Run your favorite trails in the comfort of the Aetrex Sedona Trail Runner shoes, featuring the industrial-strength Tuff-toe(TM) rubber toe guard.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $122.00
from Aetrex
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--c8df042a84d031222c89d89da58aae87e37453b4-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-women-apos-s-sedona-trail-runner.jpg/buy?id=c8df042a84d031222c89d89da58aae87e37453b4-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=19&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
Aetrex$149.99 $127.49
FootSmartFree ShippingAetrex Womens Jackie T-Strap Slip-On Shoes - Black suede
The Aetrex Essence collection is dedicated to helping those with problem feet stay on the go in good-looking shoes. The difference? The Advanced Mozaic? footbed that relieves sensitive pressure points with customized comfort. Plus, you can remove the footbed for 3/16" additional depth. The semi-straight last (shape) allo...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $149.99 $127.49
from Aetrex
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--43db6df6dd9ed02dfffb06673ac6e66580c5f537-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-womens-jackie-t-strap-slip-on-shoes-black-suede.jpg/buy?id=43db6df6dd9ed02dfffb06673ac6e66580c5f537-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=20&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1938&rsds=937
Aetrex Worldwide Inc$119.99
TeamstoreFree ShippingAetrex Sedona Trail Running Shoe Womens
Hit the trail in the Aetrex& Sedona women's running shoe. A Tuff-toe industrial-strength rubber toe guard offers tremendous protection, and the Sky midsole cradles the foot, absorbing shock on impact. The deep, channeled outsole provides dependable traction on rocky, uneven surfaces.
Price: $119.99
from Aetrex Worldwide Inc
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--f7a07c9c77e4aa85d991c4093bc9b2147aab7dcb-14ee4da213f3f910--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-sedona-trail-running-shoe-womens.jpg/buy?id=f7a07c9c77e4aa85d991c4093bc9b2147aab7dcb-14ee4da213f3f910&pos=21&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
Aetrex$122.00
Shoes.com Aetrex Women's JULIA
Step out in style and supreme comfort with the Julia Mary Janes from Aetrex. Full-grain leather upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, slender Velcro(R) instep straps and a lightly padded collar. Semi-straight last with a roomy forefoot, snug rear foot and a secure heel. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole with...
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $122.00
from Aetrex
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--8e5d9248a75b205c743011bc6200f797acbc4eb6-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-women-apos-s-julia.jpg/buy?id=8e5d9248a75b205c743011bc6200f797acbc4eb6-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=22&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1989&rsds=988
Aetrex$119.95 $101.96
FootSmartFree ShippingAetrex Womens Jane Oxfords - Black leather
No matter what the day brings, you can count on this lace-up oxford from the Aetrex Essential Living Collection to feel comfortable all-day with a customized fit. Peel away squares of the Advanced Mozaic? footbed to relieve areas where you feel pressure and discomfort. You can remove the footbed for 1/4" additional depth...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $119.95 $101.96
from Aetrex
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--11f5a871a5bfd5920f0b5e2e43d7c171015b1319-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-womens-jane-oxfords-black-leather.jpg/buy?id=11f5a871a5bfd5920f0b5e2e43d7c171015b1319-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=23&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1938&rsds=937
Aetrex$149.99 $127.49
FootSmartFree ShippingAetrex Womens Lizzy Mary Jane Shoes - Black
The Aetrex Essence collection is dedicated to helping those with problem feet stay on the go in good-looking shoes. The difference is in the Advanced Mozaic? footbed that relieves sensitive pressure points with customized comfort. Plus, you can remove the footbed for 3/16" additional depth. The semi-straight last (shape)...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $149.99 $127.49
from Aetrex
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--471616b216272002dee0b0073753956d08def281-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-womens-lizzy-mary-jane-shoes-black.jpg/buy?id=471616b216272002dee0b0073753956d08def281-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=24&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1938&rsds=937
Aetrex$152.00
Shoes.com Aetrex Women's Jackie
Keep a focus on fashion with the Aetrex Jackie T-strap Mary Jane slip-ons from the Essence Collection. Premium suede and patent leather upper in a casual slip-on style with a tapered round toe. Adjustable T-strap closure for secure fit. Patent heel and toe overlays. Patented Mozaic insole for customized comfort. Soft lea...
Price: $152.00
from Aetrex
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--edfe3a91a31bfbebb5b5e212adb0cb3389588686-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-women-apos-s-jackie.jpg/buy?id=edfe3a91a31bfbebb5b5e212adb0cb3389588686-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=25&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Aetrex Worldwide$108.85
AllegroMedical Ambulator Biomechanical Footwear - Womens Black Double hook and loop - Size 11 - Wide - 1 pair
Ambulator Biomechanical Footwear. is a new category of footwear designed specifically to address the biomechanics of human walking, by limiting stress at the areas of the foot most susceptible to pain. Ambulator Biomechanical Footwear provides an equal distribution of pressure and unsurpassed comfort by delaying impact a...
Price: $108.85
from Aetrex Worldwide
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--9f3f9a6c55f3bd621b6d9a1c86355553e8a704a9-f1b45442bbb7cc30--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-ambulator-biomechanical-footwear-womens-black-double-hook-and-loop-size-11-wide-1-pair.jpg/buy?id=9f3f9a6c55f3bd621b6d9a1c86355553e8a704a9-f1b45442bbb7cc30&pos=26&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Aetrex$129.99 $110.49
FootSmartFree ShippingAetrex Womens Saona Slide Sandals - Chili red
The advanced Mozaic? customization footbed allows you to simply peel away areas to relieve pressure where you feel the most discomfort. The removable polyurethane footbed features built-in Lynco arch support and soft, suede-covered memory foam for additional comfort. This slide features four supportive straps that offer ...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $129.99 $110.49
from Aetrex
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--0c6f8b886ff1e14e5bdcadb19acfd97bedad9cb0-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-womens-saona-slide-sandals-chili-red.jpg/buy?id=0c6f8b886ff1e14e5bdcadb19acfd97bedad9cb0-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=27&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Aetrex$149.95 $127.46
FootSmartFree ShippingAetrex Women's Michelle Slip-Ons - Black leather
Not your ordinary therapeutic shoe, this classic pump gives you a versatile silhouette for all occasions, yet is ultra-comfortable for problem or sensitive feet. Get a completely customizable fit, thanks to the patented Mozaic? insole that offers relief right where you need it. Great for bunions, swollen feet, heel pain,...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $149.95 $127.46
from Aetrex
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--be888f47991abe711cdb7b821d6523eb17d1115a-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-women-apos-s-michelle-slip-ons-black-leather.jpg/buy?id=be888f47991abe711cdb7b821d6523eb17d1115a-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=28&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Aetrex$129.95 $106.67
ZapposFree ShippingAetrex Lizzy
The 'Lizzy' is a stylish mary jane with a plethora of comfort features. ; Suede and mesh uppers for a stylish and breathable exterior. ; Adjustable ankle strap with hook-and-loop closure offers a custom fit. ; Soft fabric lining helps wick away moisture to keep you cool and dry. ; TPU heel counter reinforcement provides ...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $129.95 $106.67
from Aetrex
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--a5ec57b6b1cb5a7eed6f2304654975313b8d7b98-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-lizzy.jpg/buy?id=a5ec57b6b1cb5a7eed6f2304654975313b8d7b98-e3464bd4db427307&pos=29&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1174&rsds=974
Aetrex$109.00
Ames Walker Hosiery Women's Aetrex Essence Black Patent Leather Slip On E240
"Features Full grain/patent leather combo upper 5/16" removable depth Elastic gore reduces heel slippage Mozaic: Pressure relief for customized comfort Removable Inserts: 2 removable layers for fitting flexibility Essence Last: Semi-straight, snug..."
Price: $109.00
from Aetrex
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--4a101de1fd972de1109818add97efc6c75da843a-42700a49a1d72578--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-aetrex-essence-black-patent-leather-slip-on-e240.jpg/buy?id=4a101de1fd972de1109818add97efc6c75da843a-42700a49a1d72578&pos=30&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Aetrex$129.99 $110.49
FootSmartFree ShippingAetrex Womens Saona Slide Sandals - Black
The advanced Mozaic? customization footbed allows you to simply peel away areas to relieve pressure where you feel the most discomfort. The removable polyurethane footbed features built-in Lynco arch support and soft, suede-covered memory foam for additional comfort. This slide features four supportive straps that offer ...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $129.99 $110.49
from Aetrex
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--12beb3a2523a1620fe6f4074c85180c7cf5e76df-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-womens-saona-slide-sandals-black.jpg/buy?id=12beb3a2523a1620fe6f4074c85180c7cf5e76df-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=31&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Aetrex$129.99 $110.49
FootSmartFree ShippingAetrex Womens Mandehle Sandals - Brown
This sandal features advanced Mozaic? customization footbed that allows you to simply peel away areas to relieve pressure where you feel the most discomfort. The removable orthotic footbed features built-in Lynco arch support and soft, suede-covered memory foam for additional comfort. This sandal wraps your foot in softn...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $129.99 $110.49
from Aetrex
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--d56f6c51caee5e785868a293aa7d16ea2e058872-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-womens-mandehle-sandals-brown.jpg/buy?id=d56f6c51caee5e785868a293aa7d16ea2e058872-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=32&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Aetrex$119.95
ZapposFree ShippingAetrex Essence Textured Mary Jane
Designed to be both fashionable and functional, the 'Essence Textured Mary Jane' will fit beautifully into your life. ; Combination smooth and pebbled leather upper lined with moisture transferring polyester fabric for comfort and breathability. ; Zig-zag hook-and-loop strap closure ensures a custom fit that will adjust ...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $119.95
from Aetrex
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--f1e1ee166ef90203ea7a9193a2c4c4b99cb58639-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-essence-textured-mary-jane.jpg/buy?id=f1e1ee166ef90203ea7a9193a2c4c4b99cb58639-e3464bd4db427307&pos=33&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1175&rsds=975
Aetrex$122.00
Shoes.com Aetrex Women's ROSALYN
Add a little texture to your comfortable casual shoe collection with the Aetrex Rosalyn loafers. Snakeskin-textured full-grain leather upper in a casual slip-on loafer style with a round apron toe and elasticized side gores to minimize heel slippage. Padded collar for comfort. Removable Mozaic pressure-relieving insole w...
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $122.00
from Aetrex
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--6bc3ed53b8ff1a22f34134d60e530be9828af2b5-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-women-apos-s-rosalyn.jpg/buy?id=6bc3ed53b8ff1a22f34134d60e530be9828af2b5-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=34&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1989&rsds=988
Aetrex$132.00
Shoes.com Aetrex Women's Jane
Maximize your comfort level with the Aetrex Jane oxfords from the Essence Collection. Full grain leather or suede upper in a casual oxford style with a round toe. Padded collar and tongue, lace-up front closure. Moisture-transferring polyester lining, cushioned insole. Advanced polyurethane outsole for excellent shock ab...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $132.00
from Aetrex
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--8a3235ad0aa955ef04d0313040f7410991573dbf-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-women-apos-s-jane.jpg/buy?id=8a3235ad0aa955ef04d0313040f7410991573dbf-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=35&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1987&rsds=986
Aetrex$119.95 $101.96
FootSmartFree ShippingAetrex Womens Barbara Lace-Up Shoes - Black leather
This lace-up shoe is so comfortable, you might forget you?re wearing it. Part of the Aetrex Essential Living collection, this shoe offers you a customized fit, making every step you take feel great. Peel away squares of the Advanced Mozaic? footbed to relieve areas where you feel pressure and discomfort. You can remove t...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10.5, 11
Price: $119.95 $101.96
from Aetrex
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--1baa28e52fec64ce0cb2b6d98bc096d00b8e61af-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-womens-barbara-lace-up-shoes-black-leather.jpg/buy?id=1baa28e52fec64ce0cb2b6d98bc096d00b8e61af-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=36&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1845&rsds=844
Aetrex$122.00
Shoes.com Aetrex Women's Women's Walker
Perforated for breathability, the Aetrex Women's Walker makes your workout a joy. Genuine leather and polyurethane combo upper in an athletic walking shoe style with a round toe and lace-up front. Air pockets provide additional breathability. Removable Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for customized comfo...
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $122.00
from Aetrex
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--73c72ae31599336cb2e983f0c96aa270430fdbbf-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-women-apos-s-women-apos-s-walker.jpg/buy?id=73c72ae31599336cb2e983f0c96aa270430fdbbf-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=37&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1989&rsds=988
Aetrex$109.00
Ames Walker Hosiery Women's Aetrex Essence Striped Two Strap E830 / E831
"Features Calf skin leather upper 5/16" removable depth Double strap closure system Mozaic: Pressure relief for customized comfort Removable Inserts: 2 removable layers for fitting flexibility Essence Last: Semi-straight, snug rearfoot and comfortable..."
Price: $109.00
from Aetrex
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--553ae359df5fafa567b3330089ef0fded5147e9c-42700a49a1d72578--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-aetrex-essence-striped-two-strap-e830-e831.jpg/buy?id=553ae359df5fafa567b3330089ef0fded5147e9c-42700a49a1d72578&pos=38&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Aetrex$122.00
Shoes.com Aetrex Women's MARY
Sporty, stylish and comfortable, the Mary casuals from Aetrex are the versatile shoes you've been looking for. Full-grain leather upper in a casual loafer style with a round bicycle toe, striped overlays and double hook-and-loop closures. Padded collar for comfort. Removable Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjust...
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $122.00
from Aetrex
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--46fcaf633603b3a62e0b8190885dbe79f8b65a2a-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-women-apos-s-mary.jpg/buy?id=46fcaf633603b3a62e0b8190885dbe79f8b65a2a-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=39&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1989&rsds=988
Aetrex$117.00
Ames Walker Hosiery Women's Aetrex Cross Trainer V656W
"Features Leather/air mesh combination upper 5/16" removable depth Molded S.E.D. provides extra lateral support Wrap-around multi-density midsole with EGX Footbridge Medial Support Pad to minimize over-pronation Forefoot reinforcement material for..."
Price: $117.00
from Aetrex
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--509252ec8a667eb73d148a94939a4154445352a2-42700a49a1d72578--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-aetrex-cross-trainer-v656w.jpg/buy?id=509252ec8a667eb73d148a94939a4154445352a2-42700a49a1d72578&pos=40&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Aetrex$109.99 $93.49
FootSmartFree ShippingAetrex Womens Stealth Runner Running Shoes - Purple
This running shoe incorporates innovative features that allow the shoes to be customized to your feet, like Mozaic? Customization Technology?a removable, pressure relief insole that lets you peel away squares to relieve areas where you feel the most discomfort. You can also remove the Aetrex Performance insole for extra ...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $109.99 $93.49
from Aetrex
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--8e176ac39aad8cc01388ddd9c449ba8db848e596-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-womens-stealth-runner-running-shoes-purple.jpg/buy?id=8e176ac39aad8cc01388ddd9c449ba8db848e596-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=41&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1949&rsds=948
Aetrex$129.00
FeelGood StoreFree ShippingAetrex Web Runner - Women's
Aetrex(R) High-Performance Web Runners ... superior comfort, support and customization Aetrex(R) Web Runners are biomechanically designed to provide maximum shock absorption, stability and superior cushioning when doing high-impact activities. These runners incorporate two removable insoles that provide optimum comfort, ...
Price: $129.00
from Aetrex
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--51cf965a2e471769a71ac1c4d24375c2a4096965-184d8ce9ca652c7a--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-web-runner-women-apos-s.jpg/buy?id=51cf965a2e471769a71ac1c4d24375c2a4096965-184d8ce9ca652c7a&pos=42&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Aetrex$139.95
ZapposFree ShippingAetrex Marissa
The 'Marissa' is a lovely loafer that looks great with professional attire. ; Leather upper with unique hook-and-loop closure for a custom fit. ; Soft leather linings provides breathability and wicks away moisture. ; TPU heel counter reinforcement offers added stability. ; Patented Mozaic™ insole lets you choose where yo...
Sizes Available: 5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $139.95
from Aetrex
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--be78588b99e7423b77ecee19cb0d6dee52061fea-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-marissa.jpg/buy?id=be78588b99e7423b77ecee19cb0d6dee52061fea-e3464bd4db427307&pos=43&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1155&rsds=955
Aetrex Worldwide Inc$119.99
TeamstoreFree ShippingAetrex Zoom Runner Cushion Running Shoe Womens
Pick up the pace in the Aetrex& Zoom Runner women's running shoe. The Aeromax mesh upper is lightweight and breathable for a cool, dry fit, while a Mozaic& insole relieves pressure on the foot, ensuring a smooth ride. The Sky midsole offers springy, responsive cushioning and is designed especially for medium and high arc...
Price: $119.99
from Aetrex Worldwide Inc
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--9419d88d051fb44962873734e3a9494bda453762-14ee4da213f3f910--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-zoom-runner-cushion-running-shoe-womens.jpg/buy?id=9419d88d051fb44962873734e3a9494bda453762-14ee4da213f3f910&pos=44&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
Aetrex Worldwide Inc$129.99
DicksSportingGoodsFree ShippingAetrex Zoom Runner Cushion Running Shoe Womens
The Aetrex& Zoom Runner women's running shoe offers lightweight cushioning and support for powerful performance. It's crafted using an Aeromax mesh upper for a breathable fit. The Sky midsole provides a smooth, stable ride, and PRS technology absorbs shock on impact.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $129.99
from Aetrex Worldwide Inc
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--8c5c31612b39477266a10443b14b800324e01961-8077da2f5413b244--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-zoom-runner-cushion-running-shoe-womens.jpg/buy?id=8c5c31612b39477266a10443b14b800324e01961-8077da2f5413b244&pos=45&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Aetrex$119.95 $101.96
FootSmartFree ShippingAetrex Ambulator Womens Hook-and-Loop Walking Shoes - White
Problem feet get the protection they need, plus a roomy fit, in this walking shoe from Aetrex. The cushiony, foam-backed polyester lining protects feet from pressure, ideal for those with diabetes, arthritis or forefoot problems, such as bunions or hammertoes. Shock absorption comes from the Anti-Shox Comfort Orthotic. A...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 11, 12
Price: $119.95 $101.96
from Aetrex
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--e2a86dbb78e5bad41b2af05d15e44f5ae394b9dc-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-ambulator-womens-hook-and-loop-walking-shoes-white.jpg/buy?id=e2a86dbb78e5bad41b2af05d15e44f5ae394b9dc-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=46&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1786&rsds=785
Aetrex Worldwide Inc$119.99
TeamstoreFree ShippingAetrex X801W Walking Shoe Womens
The Aetrex& X801 women's walking shoe is designed specifically to provide an equal distribution of pressure throughout the gait cycle, thus ensuring a smooth, well-balanced ride. The Carboplast& footbridge offers motion control, and a slip-resistant rubber outsole provides dependable traction on a variety of surfaces.
Price: $119.99
from Aetrex Worldwide Inc
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--d32f708486d15187b6caeeea6a63390d905e366a-14ee4da213f3f910--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-x801w-walking-shoe-womens.jpg/buy?id=d32f708486d15187b6caeeea6a63390d905e366a-14ee4da213f3f910&pos=47&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1981&rsds=980
Aetrex$122.00
Shoes.com Aetrex Women's Sierra Trail Runner
Attack the trail with security and speed in the Aetrex Sierra Trail Runners, featuring a SmartMask(TM) toe guard.
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $122.00
from Aetrex
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--499c350d4061054ae82c560d1de1636c1a8b4b17-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-women-apos-s-sierra-trail-runner.jpg/buy?id=499c350d4061054ae82c560d1de1636c1a8b4b17-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=48&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1989&rsds=988
Aetrex$162.00
Shoes.com Aetrex Women's Anna
Double up on comfort with the Aetrex Anna Mary Jane-inspired slip-ons from the Essence Collection. Elegant fabric and crinkled patent leather upper in a casual slip-on style with a round toe. Double adjustable strap closure for a comfortable and secure fit. Patented Mozaic insole for customized comfort. Soft leather lini...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $162.00
from Aetrex
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--cb4168b73bb0e76e7bf9095aa5ffa5ecc4899a96-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-women-apos-s-anna.jpg/buy?id=cb4168b73bb0e76e7bf9095aa5ffa5ecc4899a96-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=49&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Aetrex$149.95 $127.46
FootSmartFree ShippingAetrex Women's Michelle Slip-Ons - Black nubuck
Not your ordinary therapeutic shoe, this classic pump gives you a versatile silhouette for all occasions, yet is ultra-comfortable for problem or sensitive feet. Get a completely customizable fit, thanks to the patented Mozaic? insole that offers relief right where you need it. Great for bunions, swollen feet, heel pain,...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $149.95 $127.46
from Aetrex
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--4252f0b472323236ef0ce03b4010732133090496-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-women-apos-s-michelle-slip-ons-black-nubuck.jpg/buy?id=4252f0b472323236ef0ce03b4010732133090496-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=50&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1945&rsds=944
Aetrex$122.00
Shoes.com Aetrex Women's LAURA
Once you slip on the Laura loafers from Aetrex you'll look for any excuse to wear them. Full-grain leather upper in a casual slip-on loafer style with a round bicycle toe, faux alligator-textured overlays and elasticized goring for a secure fit. Handsome buckle accent at toe. Padded collar for comfort. Removable Mozaic p...
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $122.00
from Aetrex
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--dbc02d8d2af6105229eefefeb1befff79937e4d4-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-women-apos-s-laura.jpg/buy?id=dbc02d8d2af6105229eefefeb1befff79937e4d4-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=51&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1989&rsds=988
Aetrex Worldwide$131.95
AllegroMedical Apex B6900 Women's Ambulator Biomechanical Shoe - Mary Jane - Taupe Nubuck - Size Women's Size 11 - W Width - 1 pair
The Apex B6900 Ambulator Biomechanical shoe was designed specifically to address the biomechanics of human walking, by limiting stress at the areas of the foot most susceptible to pain. This women's shoe features a single Velcro strap closure. Scroll down for larger, close-up picture of shoe. Apex, a division of Aertex W...
Price: $131.95
from Aetrex Worldwide
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--e20aed420e99e21ea88aef1b6818c2160b9388db-f1b45442bbb7cc30--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-apex-b6900-women-apos-s-ambulator-biomechanical-shoe-mary-jane-taupe-nubuck-size-women-apos-s-size-1.jpg/buy?id=e20aed420e99e21ea88aef1b6818c2160b9388db-f1b45442bbb7cc30&pos=52&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Aetrex Worldwide$131.95
AllegroMedical Apex 1220 Women's Ambulator Stretchers Shoe - Velcro Oxford - Black - Women's Size 8.5 - W Width - 1 pair
The Apex 1220 Ambulator Stretchers shoe was designed specifically to address the biomechanics of human walking, by limiting stress at the areas of the foot most susceptible to pain. Constructed of Spandex and Nylon, this shoe will stretch where the foot needs relief. Plastazote foam lining and two Velcro strap closures m...
Price: $131.95
from Aetrex Worldwide
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--3d2ad6341300e96273b4463dd1df78a09621b9d8-f1b45442bbb7cc30--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-apex-1220-women-apos-s-ambulator-stretchers-shoe-velcro-oxford-black-women-apos-s-size-8-5-w-width-1.jpg/buy?id=3d2ad6341300e96273b4463dd1df78a09621b9d8-f1b45442bbb7cc30&pos=53&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Aetrex$100.00
ZapposFree ShippingAetrex Essence Stretch Mary Jane
The 'Essence Stretch Mary Jane' from Aetrex will take comfort to a whole new level. ; Stretchable spandex upper lined with moisture transferring polyester fabric for enhanced breathability. ; Instep hook-and-loop strap closure ensures a custom fit that will adjust to your needs. ; Padded collar offers cushioned comfort a...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $100.00
from Aetrex
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--808cfe1971cd4e38a1300b73ec1ddf83eacc7906-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-essence-stretch-mary-jane.jpg/buy?id=808cfe1971cd4e38a1300b73ec1ddf83eacc7906-e3464bd4db427307&pos=54&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1175&rsds=975
Aetrex$117.00
Ames Walker Hosiery Women's Aetrex Zoom Runner Z581W / Z589W
"Features Supportive Cushioning for medium and high arch feet 5/16" removable depth Aeromax mesh upper with TPU Structured Logo Sky midsole for soft, long-lasting cushioning Web Suspension Footbridge for reinforcement and support PRS Midsole Technology..."
Price: $117.00
from Aetrex
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--c7d6733260e0f93dae675da5c7161160bd41e8ea-42700a49a1d72578--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-aetrex-zoom-runner-z581w-z589w.jpg/buy?id=c7d6733260e0f93dae675da5c7161160bd41e8ea-42700a49a1d72578&pos=55&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Aetrex$119.95 $101.96
FootSmartFree ShippingAetrex Womens Ellen Slip-Ons - Black croco
Aetrex designed this casual slip-on knowing that no two feet are the same. Made with innovative, pressure-relieving Mozaic Customization Technology?, a removable 1/4" two-layer insole allows you to literally peel away areas where discomfort occurs. As a result, it can quickly be customized to the shape of your foot. Aetr...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $119.95 $101.96
from Aetrex
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--a200198d7da884d9ba2abb127dbd4d45c5950a5f-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-womens-ellen-slip-ons-black-croco.jpg/buy?id=a200198d7da884d9ba2abb127dbd4d45c5950a5f-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=56&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
Aetrex$139.95
ZapposFree ShippingAetrex Michelle
The 'Michelle' pump has a classic silhouette that's perfect for all occasions. ; Suede upper creates a stylish and soft exterior. ; Soft leather lining conforms to the foot and wicks away moisture. ; TPU heel counter offers reinforcement and additional stability. ; Patented Mozaic™ insole lets you choose where you need p...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $139.95
from Aetrex
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--a18176bb7f4c9859d4d3414acbbc3f81c52cdd85-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-michelle.jpg/buy?id=a18176bb7f4c9859d4d3414acbbc3f81c52cdd85-e3464bd4db427307&pos=57&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1174&rsds=974
Aetrex$149.95 $127.46
FootSmartFree ShippingAetrex Women's Bianca Mary Janes - Ivory
If you have problem or sensitive feet, try this comfortable Mary Jane! The leather upper features a stylish buckle closure with cross strap that adjusts for optimum fit. If you suffer from bunions, swollen feet, heel pain, heel spurs, ball of foot pain, calluses or diabetes, this style offers a completely customizable fi...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $149.95 $127.46
from Aetrex
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--0c8d924e13cf934d3fdad090b20f6a8e0db52292-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-women-apos-s-bianca-mary-janes-ivory.jpg/buy?id=0c8d924e13cf934d3fdad090b20f6a8e0db52292-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=58&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Aetrex$122.00
Shoes.com Aetrex Women's Zoom Runner
The Zoom Runner shoes from Aetrex will keep you moving at full speed.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $122.00
from Aetrex
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--d95676a29a8c445f31200d84f3c2256e56d70733-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-women-apos-s-zoom-runner.jpg/buy?id=d95676a29a8c445f31200d84f3c2256e56d70733-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=59&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
Aetrex$129.99 $110.49
FootSmartFree ShippingAetrex Womens Mandehle Sandals - Ivory
This sandal features advanced Mozaic? customization footbed that allows you to simply peel away areas to relieve pressure where you feel the most discomfort. The removable orthotic footbed features built-in Lynco arch support and soft, suede-covered memory foam for additional comfort. This sandal wraps your foot in softn...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $129.99 $110.49
from Aetrex
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--9454cde529bc758b359eef8b6f688fd6b8a9b8e3-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-womens-mandehle-sandals-ivory.jpg/buy?id=9454cde529bc758b359eef8b6f688fd6b8a9b8e3-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=60&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Aetrex Worldwide Inc$119.99
DicksSportingGoodsFree ShippingAetrex Sedona Trail Running Shoe Womens
Hit the trail in the Aetrex& Sedona women's running shoe. A Tuff-toe industrial-strength rubber toe guard offers tremendous protection, and the Sky midsole cradles the foot, absorbing shock on impact. The deep, channeled outsole provides dependable traction on rocky, uneven surfaces.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $119.99
from Aetrex Worldwide Inc
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--4417c956585372362c5190907af5a5fe5c4ec34c-8077da2f5413b244--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-sedona-trail-running-shoe-womens.jpg/buy?id=4417c956585372362c5190907af5a5fe5c4ec34c-8077da2f5413b244&pos=61&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
Aetrex$149.95 $127.46
FootSmartFree ShippingAetrex Women's Gloria Mary Janes - Chestnut
This cute Mary Jane, featuring an adjustable hook-and-loop strap with elastic topline and a comfy wedge, feels as good as it looks! If you suffer from bunions, swollen feet, heel pain, heel spurs, ball of foot pain, calluses or diabetes, this style offers a completely customizable fit with the patented Mozaic? insole tha...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10.5, 11
Price: $149.95 $127.46
from Aetrex
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--090ea8bfb1901f67c393c33aab36e9bd50d224d5-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-women-apos-s-gloria-mary-janes-chestnut.jpg/buy?id=090ea8bfb1901f67c393c33aab36e9bd50d224d5-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=62&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1882&rsds=881
Aetrex$117.00
Ames Walker Hosiery Women's Aetrex Boss Runner X521W, X532
"Features Provides maximum motion control 5/16" removable depth Open air sandwich mesh upper Contrex external stability enhancer controls pronation Carboplast Footbridge for motion control and stability Molded external heel counter for extra rearfoot..."
Price: $117.00
from Aetrex
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--dd78ecf661721bef63220b04340854ab8a973c6b-42700a49a1d72578--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-aetrex-boss-runner-x521w-x532.jpg/buy?id=dd78ecf661721bef63220b04340854ab8a973c6b-42700a49a1d72578&pos=63&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Aetrex$117.00
Ames Walker Hosiery Women's Aetrex Triple Strap Athletic Walker X903W / X923W
Features Genuine leather/polyurethane combo upper 3 strap closure and nylon pull strap for easy entry Highly slip resistant rubber outsole Contrex external stability enhancer Carboplast footbridge for motion control Mozaic: Pressure relief for...
Price: $117.00
from Aetrex
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--d3372b1582775d51f55767bf078027936b116425-42700a49a1d72578--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-aetrex-triple-strap-athletic-walker-x903w-x923w.jpg/buy?id=d3372b1582775d51f55767bf078027936b116425-42700a49a1d72578&pos=64&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Aetrex$102.00
Shoes.com Aetrex Women's DOLLY
Slip into the wonderful, breathable comfort of the Dolly clog from Aetrex.
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $102.00
from Aetrex
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--aaf876d236e628e39ed35b75f75b2f139cd15ba8-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-women-apos-s-dolly.jpg/buy?id=aaf876d236e628e39ed35b75f75b2f139cd15ba8-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=65&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1989&rsds=988
Aetrex$149.95 $127.46
FootSmartFree ShippingAetrex Womens Ellie Walking Shoes - Black
Get the all-day comfort you?re looking for in this lace-up walking shoe from the Aetrex Essential Spirit Collection. Simply peel away squares of the Mozaic? footbed to relieve areas where you feel pressure and discomfort. You can remove the footbed for 3/16" additional depth and to accommodate your own orthotics. The upp...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $149.95 $127.46
from Aetrex
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--281b2a91ad176e6d1a2e1e0854e4242d1eea1845-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-womens-ellie-walking-shoes-black.jpg/buy?id=281b2a91ad176e6d1a2e1e0854e4242d1eea1845-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=66&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1938&rsds=937
Aetrex$119.95
ZapposFree ShippingAetrex Lucy
The 'Lucy' is a stylish mary jane from Aetrex® that's loaded with features. ; Full-grain or patent leather upper with hook-and-loop closure system for easy on/off and a custom fit. ; Soft, padded collar helps reduce heel slippage. ; Polyester lining offers breathability and wicks moisture. ; Roomy toe box design allows u...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $119.95
from Aetrex
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--e405ba874c3b9082b4fe58707740284785932c90-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-lucy.jpg/buy?id=e405ba874c3b9082b4fe58707740284785932c90-e3464bd4db427307&pos=67&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1124&rsds=924
Aetrex Worldwide Inc$119.99
Sports AuthorityFree ShippingAetrex Sedona Trail Running Shoe Womens
Hit the trail in the Aetrex& Sedona women's running shoe. A Tuff-toe industrial-strength rubber toe guard offers tremendous protection, and the Sky midsole cradles the foot, absorbing shock on impact. The deep, channeled outsole provides dependable traction on rocky, uneven surfaces.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $119.99
from Aetrex Worldwide Inc
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--73d0c284096953440a4d48c9bd187f536c5158f7-de1dad1e00586cd7--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-sedona-trail-running-shoe-womens.jpg/buy?id=73d0c284096953440a4d48c9bd187f536c5158f7-de1dad1e00586cd7&pos=68&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
Aetrex$124.00
ZapposFree ShippingAetrex Sierra Trail Runner
Active lifestyles require footwear that will keep you safe no matter what the terrain. ; Nylon Cordura and nubuck leather upper with Scotchgard protection. ; SmartMask toe guard and external heel counter protect the foot. ; Sculpted EVA midsole with an EGX footbridge provides motion control and stability. ; 2 removable i...
Price: $124.00
from Aetrex
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--0f9f85eb58bc64fd7b4706ea188e9a0759133d2c-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-sierra-trail-runner.jpg/buy?id=0f9f85eb58bc64fd7b4706ea188e9a0759133d2c-e3464bd4db427307&pos=69&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1200&rsds=500
Aetrex$152.00
Shoes.com Aetrex Women's Caroline
Pay homage to classic style with the Aetrex Caroline slip-on Mary Janes from the Essence Collection. Premium suede upper with elastic gore topline in a casual Mary Jane style. Plain round toe, heel overlay. Adjustable Mary Jane strap closure with metallic detail. Patented Mozaic insole for customized comfort. Soft leathe...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $152.00
from Aetrex
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--bad1c249b49a8137571643ad95f1e8dd723413cd-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-women-apos-s-caroline.jpg/buy?id=bad1c249b49a8137571643ad95f1e8dd723413cd-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=70&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Aetrex Worldwide Inc$119.99
DicksSportingGoodsFree ShippingAetrex Reina Stabillity Running Shoe Womens
Crafted using lightweight, OH2 Flow mesh, the Aetrex& Reina women's running shoe offers breathable comfort and a supportive fit. The Mozaic& insole relieves pressure on the foot, while an external heel counter provides rearfoot control. A Carboplast& footbridge ensures a stable, well-balanced ride.
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $119.99
from Aetrex Worldwide Inc
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--c169cb78f6554333536c8acbef4c4c28e93ef293-8077da2f5413b244--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-reina-stabillity-running-shoe-womens.jpg/buy?id=c169cb78f6554333536c8acbef4c4c28e93ef293-8077da2f5413b244&pos=71&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1988&rsds=987
Aetrex$122.00
Shoes.com Aetrex Women's Web Runner
Pick up the pace in the soft look of the Aetrex Web Runner performance shoes.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $122.00
from Aetrex
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--0fa85bd8f8c3bdc8f7c166e752cb90e935a9a2bf-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-women-apos-s-web-runner.jpg/buy?id=0fa85bd8f8c3bdc8f7c166e752cb90e935a9a2bf-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=72&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
Aetrex$152.00
Shoes.com Aetrex Women's Caroline
Pay homage to classic style with the Aetrex Caroline slip-on Mary Janes from the Essence Collection. Premium suede upper with elastic gore topline in a casual Mary Jane style. Plain round toe, heel overlay. Adjustable Mary Jane strap closure with metallic detail. Patented Mozaic insole for customized comfort. Soft leathe...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $152.00
from Aetrex
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--2cb84a07c545c2fa7034eda984379d3dfe0d57cd-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-women-apos-s-caroline.jpg/buy?id=2cb84a07c545c2fa7034eda984379d3dfe0d57cd-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=73&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Aetrex$122.00
Shoes.com Aetrex Women's Walker 3-Strap Velcro
Get comfortable, get set, and go in the Aetrex Women's Walker 3-Strap Velcro(R) shoes.
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $122.00
from Aetrex
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--7451d2d27873bdb810a2c12c1912156a002b9c69-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-women-apos-s-walker-3-strap-velcro.jpg/buy?id=7451d2d27873bdb810a2c12c1912156a002b9c69-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=74&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1989&rsds=988
Aetrex Worldwide Inc$109.99
TeamstoreFree ShippingAetrex Stealth Runner Stabillity Running Shoe Womens
Crafted using lightweight Airlex sandwich mesh, the Aetrex& Stealth Runner women's running shoe offers a supportive, breathable fit, perfect for the road, the track or the trail. The multi-density midsole ensures a well-cushioned ride, and the EGX footbridge controls overpronation.
Price: $109.99
from Aetrex Worldwide Inc
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--a7b85e876f9efd13553b9676de576a05dcbfea63-14ee4da213f3f910--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-stealth-runner-stabillity-running-shoe-womens.jpg/buy?id=a7b85e876f9efd13553b9676de576a05dcbfea63-14ee4da213f3f910&pos=75&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1988&rsds=987
Aetrex$149.95
ZapposFree ShippingAetrex Nancy
Pair the 'Nancy' slip-on with professional attire for a winning look at the office. ; Embossed patent leather upper with buckle accent creates a chic aesthetic. ; Elastic gore topline offers a custom fit and protects against abrasion. ; Soft leather lining wicks away moisture to help keep you dry and fresh. ; TPU heel co...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $149.95
from Aetrex
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--5e493adee08317a7f2402a637f510f83f047e4a8-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-nancy.jpg/buy?id=5e493adee08317a7f2402a637f510f83f047e4a8-e3464bd4db427307&pos=76&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=926&rsds=726
Aetrex$132.00
Shoes.com Aetrex Women's Jane
Maximize your comfort level with the Aetrex Jane oxfords from the Essence Collection. Full grain leather or suede upper in a casual oxford style with a round toe. Padded collar and tongue, lace-up front closure. Moisture-transferring polyester lining, cushioned insole. Advanced polyurethane outsole for excellent shock ab...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $132.00
from Aetrex
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--d38c494ef3cd8e0dc13aae30d5b0fd07d457fbf4-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-women-apos-s-jane.jpg/buy?id=d38c494ef3cd8e0dc13aae30d5b0fd07d457fbf4-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=77&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1987&rsds=986
Aetrex$119.95 $101.96
FootSmartFree ShippingAetrex Womens Web Runner Running Shoes - Lavender
Designed especially for feet with high arches, this running shoe gives you plenty of cushioning, thanks to the shock-absorbing Sky? EVA midsole. Two removable insoles, a cushiony Aetrex Performance insole and a pressure relief insole with Mozaic? Customization Technology, allow you to customize your fit. With the Mozaic ...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $119.95 $101.96
from Aetrex
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--ee314907ec4e400e3ff1f9192f06b56799d312a9-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-womens-web-runner-running-shoes-lavender.jpg/buy?id=ee314907ec4e400e3ff1f9192f06b56799d312a9-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=78&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1946&rsds=945
Aetrex$149.99 $127.49
FootSmartFree ShippingAetrex Women's Andrea Slip-Ons - Black
This comfortable slip-on shoe is not your ordinary therapeutic shoe! Crafted with a breathable stretch fabric upper, accented with stylish leather toe cap detail, offering a great fit for problem or sensitive feet. Get a completely customizable fit, thanks to the upper that ?gives? around your foot and patented Mozaic? i...
Price: $149.99 $127.49
from Aetrex
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--066d0520a8a1fa8d6690bbe1df7025af3d375304-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-women-apos-s-andrea-slip-ons-black.jpg/buy?id=066d0520a8a1fa8d6690bbe1df7025af3d375304-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=79&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Aetrex$122.00
Shoes.com Aetrex Women's ELIZA
Fun is back in full force with the exceptionally comfortable Aetrex Eliza oxfords. Calfskin leather upper in a casual oxford style with a round toe, tonal topstitching details and striped overlays. Removable Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for customized comfort. Two removable inserts to accommodate orth...
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $122.00
from Aetrex
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--4cf990d53cea411d9f139ea7d7d248cd30822278-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-women-apos-s-eliza.jpg/buy?id=4cf990d53cea411d9f139ea7d7d248cd30822278-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=80&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1989&rsds=988
Aetrex$162.00
Shoes.com Aetrex Women's Anna
Double up on comfort with the Aetrex Anna Mary Jane-inspired slip-ons from the Essence Collection. Elegant fabric and crinkled patent leather upper in a casual slip-on style with a round toe. Double adjustable strap closure for a comfortable and secure fit. Patented Mozaic insole for customized comfort. Soft leather lini...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $162.00
from Aetrex
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--3107ff3de91da5261dd1caf8b44fcebbbb35a36f-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-women-apos-s-anna.jpg/buy?id=3107ff3de91da5261dd1caf8b44fcebbbb35a36f-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=81&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Aetrex$149.95 $127.46
FootSmartFree ShippingAetrex Women's Gloria Mary Janes - Black
This cute Mary Jane, featuring an adjustable hook-and-loop strap with elastic topline and a comfy wedge, feels as good as it looks! If you suffer from bunions, swollen feet, heel pain, heel spurs, ball of foot pain, calluses or diabetes, this style offers a completely customizable fit with the patented Mozaic? insole tha...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $149.95 $127.46
from Aetrex
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--84952d4f02733a555e8a97a13997e395ab2b4a26-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-women-apos-s-gloria-mary-janes-black.jpg/buy?id=84952d4f02733a555e8a97a13997e395ab2b4a26-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=82&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Aetrex Worldwide Inc$129.99 $79.97
TeamstoreFree ShippingAetrex Web Runner Cushion Running Shoe Womens
A high-performance women's running shoe from Aetrex&, the Web Runner is crafted especially for athletes with medium to high arches. An Aeromax mesh upper offers a lightweight, breathable fit, while the Sky midsole provides soft cushioning and support. PRS technology attenuates shock on impact for a smooth ride.
Price: $129.99 $79.97
from Aetrex Worldwide Inc
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--d1113267cca03fd33998959eef74c836af2f6247-14ee4da213f3f910--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-web-runner-cushion-running-shoe-womens.jpg/buy?id=d1113267cca03fd33998959eef74c836af2f6247-14ee4da213f3f910&pos=83&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Aetrex$149.95 $127.46
FootSmartFree ShippingAetrex Womens Ellie Walking Shoes - White
Get the all-day comfort you?re looking for in this lace-up walking shoe from the Aetrex Essential Spirit Collection. Simply peel away squares of the Mozaic? footbed to relieve areas where you feel pressure and discomfort. You can remove the footbed for 3/16" additional depth and to accommodate your own orthotics. The upp...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $149.95 $127.46
from Aetrex
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--98a633cc39474304d3eb835f92c7d0917670ca6f-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-womens-ellie-walking-shoes-white.jpg/buy?id=98a633cc39474304d3eb835f92c7d0917670ca6f-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=84&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1938&rsds=937
Aetrex$133.95
ZapposFree ShippingAetrex Boss Runner
Protect your feet while running with the 'Boss Runner' from Aetrex. ; Combination leather and mesh upper for enhanced breathability and a cool environment for your feet. ; Contrex external stability enhancer and lace-up closure create stability and support. ; Crafted on the Lenex last which features unmatched forefoot fr...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 8, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 12
Price: $133.95
from Aetrex
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--cdf4259feeb005aa788d5097649b165b12030df2-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-boss-runner.jpg/buy?id=cdf4259feeb005aa788d5097649b165b12030df2-e3464bd4db427307&pos=85&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=922&rsds=722
Aetrex$133.95
ZapposFree ShippingAetrex Zoom Runner
The ‘Zoom Runner' offers supportive cushioning for the runner that has a medium to high arch foot. ; Aeromax mesh and leather upper keeps the foot dry for a healthy environment. ; The Sky midsole provides soft, long-lasting cushioning while the PRS Technology relieves pressure. ; Two removable insoles allow 5/16 removabl...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $133.95
from Aetrex
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--80a1595bc2e29aedd89ef8a6d3ed35b9a28488a9-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-zoom-runner.jpg/buy?id=80a1595bc2e29aedd89ef8a6d3ed35b9a28488a9-e3464bd4db427307&pos=86&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1089&rsds=889
Aetrex Worldwide Inc$129.99 $119.99
Sports AuthorityFree ShippingAetrex Zoom Runner Cushion Running Shoe Womens
Pick up the pace in the Aetrex& Zoom Runner women's running shoe. The Aeromax mesh upper is lightweight and breathable for a cool, dry fit, while a Mozaic& insole relieves pressure on the foot, ensuring a smooth ride. The Sky midsole offers springy, responsive cushioning and is designed especially for medium and high arc...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $129.99 $119.99
from Aetrex Worldwide Inc
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--98a46c65869d14bc4a33a84ae873294a206074ac-de1dad1e00586cd7--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-zoom-runner-cushion-running-shoe-womens.jpg/buy?id=98a46c65869d14bc4a33a84ae873294a206074ac-de1dad1e00586cd7&pos=87&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Aetrex$119.95 $101.96
FootSmartFree ShippingAetrex Women's Essence Striped 2 Strap Slip-Ons - Black
Customize your fit in this casual slip-on with Mozaic? insole technology, a removable two-layer insole that allows you to literally peel away areas where you feel discomfort. You can remove the insole for 1/4" of added depth. The Essence last securely hugs your heel and gives your toes room to spread out and relax. The s...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $119.95 $101.96
from Aetrex
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--88c2bcac132de50fb9500a0a9b1d0e270656fd2a-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-women-apos-s-essence-striped-2-strap-slip-ons-black.jpg/buy?id=88c2bcac132de50fb9500a0a9b1d0e270656fd2a-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=88&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1986&rsds=985
Aetrex$119.95 $101.96
FootSmartFree ShippingAetrex Womens Barbara Lace-Up Shoes - Roan suede
This lace-up shoe is so comfortable, you might forget you?re wearing it. Part of the Aetrex Essential Living collection, this shoe offers you a customized fit, making every step you take feel great. Peel away squares of the Advanced Mozaic? footbed to relieve areas where you feel pressure and discomfort. You can remove t...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8.5, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $119.95 $101.96
from Aetrex
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--fcdea826b60930a85becf64ba2be6ff5e359e640-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-womens-barbara-lace-up-shoes-roan-suede.jpg/buy?id=fcdea826b60930a85becf64ba2be6ff5e359e640-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=89&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1648&rsds=647
Aetrex$119.95 $101.96
FootSmartFree ShippingAetrex Womens Essence Single Strap Slip-Ons - Black
Whether you?re at the office, shopping or just on-the-go, this slip-on from the Aetrex Essence Collection provides comfort that you can customize to your needs. Peel away squares of the Mozaic? insole to relieve areas where you feel pressure and discomfort. The luxuriously soft, hand-burnished, full-grain leather upper i...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $119.95 $101.96
from Aetrex
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--8e2e8d61e158afbb39494fa7d5ccf24a35550a92-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-womens-essence-single-strap-slip-ons-black.jpg/buy?id=8e2e8d61e158afbb39494fa7d5ccf24a35550a92-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=90&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1986&rsds=985
Aetrex Worldwide$131.95
AllegroMedical Apex 1260 Women's Ambulator Conform Shoe - Velcro Oxford - Black - Size Women's Size 7.5 - M Width - 1 pair
Apex 1260 Women's Ambulator Conform Shoe The Apex 1260 Ambulator Conform shoe was designed specifically to address the biomechanics of human walking, by limiting stress at the areas of the foot most susceptible to pain. Plastazote foam lining and two Velcro strap closures make this shoe effortless to put on. Scroll down...
Price: $131.95
from Aetrex Worldwide
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--2c9a328b06c04a97faebfda2a117c678ede4634d-f1b45442bbb7cc30--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-apex-1260-women-apos-s-ambulator-conform-shoe-velcro-oxford-black-size-women-apos-s-size-7-5-m-width.jpg/buy?id=2c9a328b06c04a97faebfda2a117c678ede4634d-f1b45442bbb7cc30&pos=91&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Aetrex Worldwide Inc$129.99
Sports AuthorityFree ShippingAetrex Zoom Runner Cushion Running Shoe Womens
The Aetrex& Zoom Runner women's running shoe offers lightweight cushioning and support for powerful performance. It's crafted using an Aeromax mesh upper for a breathable fit. The Sky midsole provides a smooth, stable ride, and PRS technology absorbs shock on impact.
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $129.99
from Aetrex Worldwide Inc
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--540ce8f96197bb6eed240288b05dd6777e71eaeb-de1dad1e00586cd7--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-zoom-runner-cushion-running-shoe-womens.jpg/buy?id=540ce8f96197bb6eed240288b05dd6777e71eaeb-de1dad1e00586cd7&pos=92&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Aetrex$89.95
Ames Walker Hosiery Women's Aetrex Essence Stretch Comfort Clog E190 / E194
"Features Stretchable spandex upper 5/16" removable depth Open backed, slip-on style Mozaic: Pressure relief for customized comfort Removable Inserts: 2 removable layers for fitting flexibility Essence Last: Semi-straight, snug rearfoot and comfortable..."
Price: $89.95
from Aetrex
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--d59bf9adf28fb7506c9f9652aa8480e6fd1d2425-42700a49a1d72578--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-aetrex-essence-stretch-comfort-clog-e190-e194.jpg/buy?id=d59bf9adf28fb7506c9f9652aa8480e6fd1d2425-42700a49a1d72578&pos=93&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Aetrex$132.00
Shoes.com Aetrex Women's Lucy
Classic style and comfort collide with the Aetrex Lucy slip-on Mary Janes from the Essence Collection. Full grain leather or croc-embossed patent leather upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe. Plain trim around collar, vamp and Mary Jane strap. Matte leather style has floral embroidery details. Adjustable st...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $132.00
from Aetrex
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--0cd6c7f6d3f9129f17ece8a6e85e9156cbb66025-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-women-apos-s-lucy.jpg/buy?id=0cd6c7f6d3f9129f17ece8a6e85e9156cbb66025-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=94&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1987&rsds=986
Aetrex$109.00
Ames Walker Hosiery Women's Aetrex Sierra Trail Runner V751W / V753W
"Features Smart Mask toe guard and external heel counter 5/16" removable depth Nylon Cordura uppers with nubuck leather Sculpted EVA midsole with EGX footbridge Scotchguard protection for water resistance Deep, lugged tread for extra traction Mozaic:..."
Price: $109.00
from Aetrex
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--ad77f5924d7f42c52266c71491e6fdc8035d9846-42700a49a1d72578--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-aetrex-sierra-trail-runner-v751w-v753w.jpg/buy?id=ad77f5924d7f42c52266c71491e6fdc8035d9846-42700a49a1d72578&pos=95&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Aetrex Worldwide Inc$119.99
TeamstoreFree ShippingAetrex Reina Stabillity Running Shoe Womens
Crafted using lightweight, OH2 Flow mesh, the Aetrex& Reina women's running shoe offers breathable comfort and a supportive fit. The Mozaic& insole relieves pressure on the foot, while an external heel counter provides rearfoot control. A Carboplast& footbridge ensures a stable, well-balanced ride.
Price: $119.99
from Aetrex Worldwide Inc
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--5e6d7018daa972a26b7787ece44d5f5590777b0f-14ee4da213f3f910--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-reina-stabillity-running-shoe-womens.jpg/buy?id=5e6d7018daa972a26b7787ece44d5f5590777b0f-14ee4da213f3f910&pos=96&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1988&rsds=987
Aetrex$119.99
Sports Authority Aetrex- Lenex Walking Shoe Mens
Crafted for absolute comfort, the Aetrex® Lenex Tie men's walking shoe features Mozaic® insole technology, which relieves pressure on the foot to ensure a lightweight fit and feel. A Carboplast® footbed provides supportive cushioning and motion control, while the slip-resistant rubber outsole offers dependabl...
Price: $119.99
from Aetrex
Free Return Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--787f313cabc1c6ac94dd83ccdb54805ba3e15f92-9321a9d87eed80c0--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-lenex-walking-shoe-mens.jpg/buy?id=787f313cabc1c6ac94dd83ccdb54805ba3e15f92-9321a9d87eed80c0&pos=97&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Aetrex$133.95
ZapposFree ShippingAetrex Walker
Walk or run without a care in the world, or an ounce of pain, in the 'Walker' from Aetrex. ; Genuine leather/polyurethane combo upper offers a sporty look that's easy to clean. ; Straight, Lenex last guarantees unmatched forefoot freedom and depth. ; Mozaic pressure relief insole provides customized comfort for every foo...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $133.95
from Aetrex
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--a97986fe0438474fa0dc4aedd799da2eceac22ff-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-walker.jpg/buy?id=a97986fe0438474fa0dc4aedd799da2eceac22ff-e3464bd4db427307&pos=98&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1182&rsds=982
Aetrex Worldwide$119.95
AllegroMedical Apex B6000 Women's Ambulator Biomechanical Shoe - Mary Jane - Black - Size Women's Size 5 - X W Width - 1 pair
The Apex B6000 Ambulator Biomechanical shoe was designed specifically to address the biomechanics of human walking, by limiting stress at the areas of the foot most susceptible to pain. This women's shoe features a single Velcro strap closure.Scroll down for larger, close-up picture of shoe. Apex, a division of Aertex W...
Price: $119.95
from Aetrex Worldwide
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--8dca296e75eab15f221c1cb22b5a508b1420a954-f1b45442bbb7cc30--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-apex-b6000-women-apos-s-ambulator-biomechanical-shoe-mary-jane-black-size-women-apos-s-size-5-x-w-wi.jpg/buy?id=8dca296e75eab15f221c1cb22b5a508b1420a954-f1b45442bbb7cc30&pos=99&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Aetrex$109.00
Ames Walker Hosiery Women's Aetrex Essence Alligator Slip On E250 / E251
"Features Full grain alligator textured leather upper 5/16" removable depth Elastic gore reduces heel slippage Mozaic: Pressure relief for customized comfort Removable Inserts: 2 removable layers for fitting flexibility Essence Last: Semi-straight, snug..."
Price: $109.00
from Aetrex
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--253fa6133e890e081ad2e8e1d33d6554e15f3a38-42700a49a1d72578--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-aetrex-essence-alligator-slip-on-e250-e251.jpg/buy?id=253fa6133e890e081ad2e8e1d33d6554e15f3a38-42700a49a1d72578&pos=100&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Aetrex$128.00 $115.20
ZapposFree ShippingAetrex Double Hook-and-Loop Walker
Enhance your walking performance with the 'Double Hook-and-Loop Walker' from Aetrex. ; Genuine leather upper with mesh details for added breathability. ; Double hook-and-loop closure ensures a custom fit and easy on/off. ; 2 removable insoles supply fitting flexibility and allows for a custom orthotic. ; Padded collar an...
Price: $128.00 $115.20
from Aetrex
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--2147b5f0a379fd05207e5c56bcbfde2aa059c17c-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-double-hook-and-loop-walker.jpg/buy?id=2147b5f0a379fd05207e5c56bcbfde2aa059c17c-e3464bd4db427307&pos=101&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1200&rsds=500
Aetrex$119.95 $101.96
FootSmartFree ShippingAetrex Womens Jane Oxfords - Brown suede
No matter what the day brings, you can count on this lace-up oxford from the Aetrex Essential Living Collection to feel comfortable all-day with a customized fit. Peel away squares of the Advanced Mozaic? footbed to relieve areas where you feel pressure and discomfort. You can remove the footbed for 1/4" additional depth...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $119.95 $101.96
from Aetrex
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--beef111394fd36e06716c5e3c8afa4ead5950c86-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-womens-jane-oxfords-brown-suede.jpg/buy?id=beef111394fd36e06716c5e3c8afa4ead5950c86-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=102&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1938&rsds=937
Aetrex Worldwide Inc$109.99
TeamstoreFree ShippingAetrex Sierra Trail Running Shoe Womens
Blaze a new trail in the Aetrex& Sierra women's running shoe. The Mozaic& insole and sculpted EVA midsole combine to relieve pressure on the foot and provide a well-cushioned ride. Scotchgard& protection offers water resistance, and the lugged outsole delivers great traction on unpredictable surfaces.
Price: $109.99
from Aetrex Worldwide Inc
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--02f3bcdde64c0bc6816f11087d08f343e52b3a1b-14ee4da213f3f910--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-sierra-trail-running-shoe-womens.jpg/buy?id=02f3bcdde64c0bc6816f11087d08f343e52b3a1b-14ee4da213f3f910&pos=103&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1988&rsds=987
Aetrex$154.00
ZapposFree ShippingAetrex Bianca
Make the office feel like home in the stylish and comfortable 'Bianca' mary-jane from Aetrex®. ; Leather upper with adjustable cross straps for a secure and custom fit. ; Soft leather linings provides breathability and wicks away moisture. ; TPU heel counter reinforcement offers added stability. ; Patented Mozaic™ insole...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10, 11
Price: $154.00
from Aetrex
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--54bd303780ae72086158a45cc53b03e90f538fdb-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-bianca.jpg/buy?id=54bd303780ae72086158a45cc53b03e90f538fdb-e3464bd4db427307&pos=104&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1037&rsds=837
Aetrex Worldwide Inc$129.99 $79.97
TeamstoreFree ShippingAetrex Web Runner Cushion Running Shoe Womens
A high-performance women's running shoe from Aetrex&, the Web Runner is crafted especially for athletes with medium to high arches. An Aeromax mesh upper offers a lightweight, breathable fit, while the Sky midsole provides soft cushioning and support. PRS technology attenuates shock on impact for a smooth ride.
Price: $129.99 $79.97
from Aetrex Worldwide Inc
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--7107c6976cf7e0f97ba12da246ce1d16277b429f-14ee4da213f3f910--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-web-runner-cushion-running-shoe-womens.jpg/buy?id=7107c6976cf7e0f97ba12da246ce1d16277b429f-14ee4da213f3f910&pos=105&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Aetrex Worldwide$109.95
AllegroMedical Apex 1284 Women's Ambulator Conform Shoe - Velcro Sandal - Taupe - Size Women's Size 11.5/12 - XW Width - 1 pair
The Apex 1284 Ambulator Conform shoe was designed specifically to address the biomechanics of human walking, by limiting stress at the areas of the foot most susceptible to pain. Plastazote foam lining and two Velcro strap closures make this shoe effortless to put on. Apex, a division of Aertex Worldwide, is known for ...
Price: $109.95
from Aetrex Worldwide
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--7bdf8e2195f06652261be642692d39c3b59da85c-f1b45442bbb7cc30--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-apex-1284-women-apos-s-ambulator-conform-shoe-velcro-sandal-taupe-size-women-apos-s-size-11-5-12-xw-.jpg/buy?id=7bdf8e2195f06652261be642692d39c3b59da85c-f1b45442bbb7cc30&pos=106&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Aetrex$149.99 $127.49
FootSmartFree ShippingAetrex Womens Jackie T-Strap Slip-On Shoes - Taupe linen
The Aetrex Essence collection is dedicated to helping those with problem feet stay on the go in good-looking shoes. The difference? The Advanced Mozaic? footbed that relieves sensitive pressure points with customized comfort. Plus, you can remove the footbed for 3/16" additional depth. The semi-straight last (shape) allo...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $149.99 $127.49
from Aetrex
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--25b6bdcdb8667bc0f5e3b9b684da46cbcea04689-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-womens-jackie-t-strap-slip-on-shoes-taupe-linen.jpg/buy?id=25b6bdcdb8667bc0f5e3b9b684da46cbcea04689-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=107&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1938&rsds=937
Aetrex$109.00
Ames Walker Hosiery Women's Aetrex Athletic Walker V854W
Women's Aetrex Athletic Walker Features Comes in Periwinkle color Genuine leather/polyurethane combo upper Multi-density midsole with EGX footbridge Strategically placed air pockets for breathability Voyage pads for floating suspension and traction...
Price: $109.00
from Aetrex
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--793ba5ade239ec1c7bccb41eeec067d717de6fd0-42700a49a1d72578--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-aetrex-athletic-walker-v854w.jpg/buy?id=793ba5ade239ec1c7bccb41eeec067d717de6fd0-42700a49a1d72578&pos=108&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Aetrex$149.95 $127.46
FootSmartFree ShippingAetrex Womens Ellie Walking Shoes - Brown
Get the all-day comfort you?re looking for in this lace-up walking shoe from the Aetrex Essential Spirit Collection. Simply peel away squares of the Mozaic? footbed to relieve areas where you feel pressure and discomfort. You can remove the footbed for 3/16" additional depth and to accommodate your own orthotics. The upp...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $149.95 $127.46
from Aetrex
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--ad4927382c80b6437f100357f56d75359e24e318-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-womens-ellie-walking-shoes-brown.jpg/buy?id=ad4927382c80b6437f100357f56d75359e24e318-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=109&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1938&rsds=937
Aetrex Worldwide Inc$119.99
Sports AuthorityFree ShippingAetrex Reina Stabillity Running Shoe Womens
Crafted using lightweight, OH2 Flow mesh, the Aetrex& Reina women's running shoe offers breathable comfort and a supportive fit. The Mozaic& insole relieves pressure on the foot, while an external heel counter provides rearfoot control. A Carboplast& footbridge ensures a stable, well-balanced ride.
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $119.99
from Aetrex Worldwide Inc
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--2d412886b3a91bc792ad815aef36450490bbe8ef-de1dad1e00586cd7--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-reina-stabillity-running-shoe-womens.jpg/buy?id=2d412886b3a91bc792ad815aef36450490bbe8ef-de1dad1e00586cd7&pos=110&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1988&rsds=987
Aetrex$162.00
Shoes.com Aetrex Women's Nancy
Walk on the wild side with the Aetrex Nancy slip-on loafers from the Essence Collection. Croc-embossed patent leather upper with elastic gore topline in a casual loafer style. Round tapered toe. Strap across vamp with decorative buckle detail for a classic, tailored look. Patented Mozaic insole for customized comfort. So...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $162.00
from Aetrex
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--4bdabf26137fb0abbab2333fb6098de9db5cb588-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-women-apos-s-nancy.jpg/buy?id=4bdabf26137fb0abbab2333fb6098de9db5cb588-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=111&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Aetrex$102.00
Shoes.com Aetrex Women's HELEN
Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate ortho...
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $102.00
from Aetrex
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--296e01173886b63e6cd33d40698bfad8e7ab36e4-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-women-apos-s-helen.jpg/buy?id=296e01173886b63e6cd33d40698bfad8e7ab36e4-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=112&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1989&rsds=988
Aetrex$119.95 $101.96
FootSmartFree ShippingAetrex Womens 826 Tie Walker Walking Shoes - White
Aetrex athletic walkers fuse performance and lifestyle in an attractive walking shoe. This exceptional shoe is designed to provide an equal distribution of pressure throughout the gait cycle while maintaining the highest standards in comfort, breathability and overall support. Mozaic? insole customization technology feat...
Price: $119.95 $101.96
from Aetrex
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--dbe965764d937b6adaec84687f47f60da1408df6-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-womens-826-tie-walker-walking-shoes-white.jpg/buy?id=dbe965764d937b6adaec84687f47f60da1408df6-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=113&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Aetrex$149.99 $127.49
FootSmartFree ShippingAetrex Womens Caroline Mary Jane Shoes - Black
The Aetrex Essence collection is dedicated to helping those with problem feet stay on the go in good-looking shoes, like this Mary Jane. The difference is in the Advanced Mozaic? footbed that relieves sensitive pressure points with customized comfort. Plus, you can remove the footbed for 3/16" additional depth. The semi-...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $149.99 $127.49
from Aetrex
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--a710bd98f8a0bf42e7b13a889fb5fa5698be21d5-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-womens-caroline-mary-jane-shoes-black.jpg/buy?id=a710bd98f8a0bf42e7b13a889fb5fa5698be21d5-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=114&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1938&rsds=937
Aetrex$122.00
Shoes.com Aetrex Women's HILLARY
Straight. Simple. Easy on your feet. The Hillary loafer from Aetrex is a perfect complement to all your casual looks. Calfskin leather upper in a casual slip-on loafer style with a round toe, tonal topstitching accents and a subtle bow detail. Elasticized side gores and a padded collar for a comfortable fit. Mozaic press...
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $122.00
from Aetrex
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--2c6211678d5bc43e601f2ec79eb3d2c67be909ad-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-women-apos-s-hillary.jpg/buy?id=2c6211678d5bc43e601f2ec79eb3d2c67be909ad-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=115&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1989&rsds=988
Aetrex$99.95 $84.96
FootSmartFree ShippingAetrex Ambulator Women's Stretchers Slip-Ons - Black
Designed by a team of podiatrists to provide superior comfort and protection for those with diabetes, this slip-on features a spandex upper that stretches to fit the shape of your foot. The Plastazote foam surrounds your foot with cushiony padding, and you can adjust the fit with a hook-and-loop strap.
Sizes Available: 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13
Price: $99.95 $84.96
from Aetrex
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--8ffdf1e6754e0d4f98fa10fbaa87b939da55d949-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-ambulator-women-apos-s-stretchers-slip-ons-black.jpg/buy?id=8ffdf1e6754e0d4f98fa10fbaa87b939da55d949-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=116&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1627&rsds=626
Aetrex$109.00
Ames Walker Hosiery Women's Aetrex Essence Mary Jane Wrap Around E360 / E361 / E367
"Features Full grain leather upper, pebbled texture 5/16" removable depth Sleek wrap around closure Mozaic: Pressure relief for customized comfort Removable Inserts: 2 removable layers for fitting flexibility Essence Last: Semi-straight, snug rearfoot..."
Price: $109.00
from Aetrex
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--1c8084cf9de19e1dbb31f537ca79bcf3afc64d74-42700a49a1d72578--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-aetrex-essence-mary-jane-wrap-around-e360-e361-e367.jpg/buy?id=1c8084cf9de19e1dbb31f537ca79bcf3afc64d74-42700a49a1d72578&pos=117&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Aetrex$102.00
Shoes.com Aetrex Women's HELEN
Comfort and luxury abound in the Helen Mary Janes from Aetrex. Stretchable spandex upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, Velcro(R) closure strap and a soft padded collar. Secure heel, roomy toe box. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for a custom fit. Two removable inserts to accommodate ortho...
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $102.00
from Aetrex
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--2844f669db7029327137033c7278fa9501f3e13d-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-women-apos-s-helen.jpg/buy?id=2844f669db7029327137033c7278fa9501f3e13d-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=118&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1989&rsds=988
Aetrex$132.00 $105.60
ZapposFree ShippingAetrex Reina Runner
Make living your life the way you want a priority with quality footwear from Aetrex. ; OH2 flow mesh upper supplies breathability and supplies a cool environment for your feet. ; Contrex external stability enhancer and lace-up closure create stability and support. ; Crafted on the Lenex last which features unmatched fore...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 9, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $132.00 $105.60
from Aetrex
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--426137e8c48021bbd1036440afc10130b5d610d4-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-reina-runner.jpg/buy?id=426137e8c48021bbd1036440afc10130b5d610d4-e3464bd4db427307&pos=119&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=859&rsds=659
Aetrex Worldwide Inc$119.99
TeamstoreFree ShippingAetrex Sedona Trail Running Shoe Womens
Hit the trail in the Aetrex& Sedona women's running shoe. A Tuff-toe industrial-strength rubber toe guard offers tremendous protection, and the Sky midsole cradles the foot, absorbing shock on impact. The deep, channeled outsole provides dependable traction on rocky, uneven surfaces.
Price: $119.99
from Aetrex Worldwide Inc
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--d8ac777f9716f3395c50ca5d8defc8e71e052207-14ee4da213f3f910--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-sedona-trail-running-shoe-womens.jpg/buy?id=d8ac777f9716f3395c50ca5d8defc8e71e052207-14ee4da213f3f910&pos=120&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
Aetrex$139.95 $118.96
FootSmartFree ShippingAetrex Mens Gramercy Stitched Toe Oxfords - Black
This versatile oxford keeps you comfortable wherever you go. To customize your fit, peel away squares of the Mozaic? insole to relieve areas where you feel pressure and discomfort. The luxuriously soft, hand-burnished, full-grain leather upper is detailed with stitching at the toe and a perforated arch.
Price: $139.95 $118.96
from Aetrex
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--19af83915b5cb67f9699b875399012a62d1a4bc9-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-mens-gramercy-stitched-toe-oxfords-black.jpg/buy?id=19af83915b5cb67f9699b875399012a62d1a4bc9-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=121&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Aetrex Worldwide Inc$119.99
TeamstoreFree ShippingAetrex Lenex Athletic Walking Shoe Womens
The Aetrex& Lenex women's walking shoe lets you find your most comfortable stride. A Carboplast& footbridge enhances the natural gait, while the slip-resistant rubber outsole ensures great traction on a variety of surfaces. The 3-strap closure system provides a secure fit.
Price: $119.99
from Aetrex Worldwide Inc
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--c7a2bf2e48efb266d7f4d606174c312c7981a9d0-14ee4da213f3f910--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-lenex-athletic-walking-shoe-womens.jpg/buy?id=c7a2bf2e48efb266d7f4d606174c312c7981a9d0-14ee4da213f3f910&pos=122&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1060&rsds=59
Aetrex$123.95 $111.56
ZapposFree ShippingAetrex Sarah
Pursue your favorite activities in amazing comfort in the 'Essence Buckle Mary Jane' from Aetrex. ; Soft full grain leather upper lined with moisture transferring polyester fabric for enhanced breathability. ; Mary jane buckle closure with stretch goring ensures a custom fit that will adjust to your needs. ; Crafted on t...
Sizes Available: 5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 9.5, 10, 12
Price: $123.95 $111.56
from Aetrex
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--26d7ece28019c1d22d020827d1a836089463cf8e-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-sarah.jpg/buy?id=26d7ece28019c1d22d020827d1a836089463cf8e-e3464bd4db427307&pos=123&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=878&rsds=678
Aetrex Worldwide Inc$109.99
Sports AuthorityFree ShippingAetrex V854 Walking Shoe Womens
The Aetrex& V854 women's walking shoe is crafted using a lightweight combination of leather and polyurethane for exceptional comfort. The multi-density midsole attenuates shock on impact, and strategically placed air pockets allow maximum breathability.
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $109.99
from Aetrex Worldwide Inc
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--bd94f6c18a3fe3dec7c816c081def3ddd5fb4b6a-de1dad1e00586cd7--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-v854-walking-shoe-womens.jpg/buy?id=bd94f6c18a3fe3dec7c816c081def3ddd5fb4b6a-de1dad1e00586cd7&pos=124&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1988&rsds=987
Aetrex$89.95
Ames Walker Hosiery Women's Aetrex Essence Stretch Mary Jane E390 / E394
"Features Stretchable spandex upper 5/16" removable depth One strap closure system Mozaic: Pressure relief for customized comfort Removable Inserts: 2 removable layers for fitting flexibility Essence Last: Semi-straight, snug rearfoot and comfortable..."
Price: $89.95
from Aetrex
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--6208a85280f8983776545ee940cbf943e2e4b83b-42700a49a1d72578--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-aetrex-essence-stretch-mary-jane-e390-e394.jpg/buy?id=6208a85280f8983776545ee940cbf943e2e4b83b-42700a49a1d72578&pos=125&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Aetrex$149.99 $127.49
FootSmartFree ShippingAetrex Womens Lizzy Mary Jane Shoes - Green
The Aetrex Essence collection is dedicated to helping those with problem feet stay on the go in good-looking shoes. The difference is in the Advanced Mozaic? footbed that relieves sensitive pressure points with customized comfort. Plus, you can remove the footbed for 3/16" additional depth. The semi-straight last (shape)...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $149.99 $127.49
from Aetrex
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--690f74b7fc4637a25461355dcb43952473a54654-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-womens-lizzy-mary-jane-shoes-green.jpg/buy?id=690f74b7fc4637a25461355dcb43952473a54654-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=126&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1938&rsds=937
Aetrex$149.95 $127.46
FootSmartFree ShippingAetrex Womens Abbey Walking Shoes - Black
Whether you?re at work or on the go, this double strap shoe from the Aetrex Essential Spirit Collection offers you a customized fit, helping to make every step you take feel great. Peel away squares of the Mozaic? footbed to relieve areas where you feel pressure and discomfort. You can remove the footbed for 3/16" additi...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $149.95 $127.46
from Aetrex
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--af3f1c751d2fc92df9f27e09d36917c664bfbade-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-womens-abbey-walking-shoes-black.jpg/buy?id=af3f1c751d2fc92df9f27e09d36917c664bfbade-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=127&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1938&rsds=937
Aetrex$119.95 $101.96
FootSmartFree ShippingAetrex Womens Essence Buckle Slip-Ons - Black
You can customize this cute Mary Jane flat to keep you comfortable all day? whether you?re at the office, shopping or just on-the-go. Peel away squares of the Mozaic? insole to relieve areas where you feel pressure and discomfort. The luxuriously soft, hand-burnished, full-grain leather upper, lined with moisture-transfe...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $119.95 $101.96
from Aetrex
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--4d8225943bbf5a26dfdfd9a02a73a8b7c3aeaceb-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-womens-essence-buckle-slip-ons-black.jpg/buy?id=4d8225943bbf5a26dfdfd9a02a73a8b7c3aeaceb-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=128&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
Aetrex$139.95 $100.76
ZapposFree ShippingAetrex Jackie
The 'Jackie' is a fashionable and feminine slip-on from Aetrex®. ; Premium suede upper with elastic gore topline for a proper fit. ; Adjustable t-strap with hook-and-loop closure offers easy on/off wear. ; Soft leather lining conforms to the foot and wicks away moisture. ; TPU heel counter reinforcement provides addition...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $139.95 $100.76
from Aetrex
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--ff9e51908b7a9ecf665658937b4ea9449b55e5d9-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-jackie.jpg/buy?id=ff9e51908b7a9ecf665658937b4ea9449b55e5d9-e3464bd4db427307&pos=129&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1174&rsds=974
Aetrex$149.95 $127.46
FootSmartFree ShippingAetrex Womens Abbey Walking Shoes - White
Whether you?re at work or on the go, this double strap shoe from the Aetrex Essential Spirit Collection offers you a customized fit, helping to make every step you take feel great. Peel away squares of the Mozaic? footbed to relieve areas where you feel pressure and discomfort. You can remove the footbed for 3/16" additi...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $149.95 $127.46
from Aetrex
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--03acaf7c81aa6d08a1f13aae1ebc43077c3fb793-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-womens-abbey-walking-shoes-white.jpg/buy?id=03acaf7c81aa6d08a1f13aae1ebc43077c3fb793-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=130&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1938&rsds=937
Aetrex$124.00 $97.57
ZapposFree ShippingAetrex Cross Trainer
Enhance your life and athletic ability with the 'Cross Trainer' from Aetrex. ; Leather/mesh combination upper creates a lightweight shoe that is good for the feet. ; Forefoot reinforcement material for lateral power transfer. ; Molded S.E.D provides extra lateral support for secure movement. ; Wrap-around multi-density m...
Price: $124.00 $97.57
from Aetrex
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--05e85c602b29c7a534ffb02aec3afa4dd1bd74c2-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-cross-trainer.jpg/buy?id=05e85c602b29c7a534ffb02aec3afa4dd1bd74c2-e3464bd4db427307&pos=131&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1200&rsds=500
Aetrex$119.95 $101.96
FootSmartFree ShippingAetrex Womens Ellen Slip-Ons - Black smooth
Aetrex designed this casual slip-on knowing that no two feet are the same. Made with innovative, pressure-relieving Mozaic Customization Technology?, a removable 1/4" two-layer insole allows you to literally peel away areas where discomfort occurs. As a result, it can quickly be customized to the shape of your foot. Aetr...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $119.95 $101.96
from Aetrex
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--227fac8a035201d6d616a1dac2268e7d530e5bfd-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-womens-ellen-slip-ons-black-smooth.jpg/buy?id=227fac8a035201d6d616a1dac2268e7d530e5bfd-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=132&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
Aetrex$129.00
The FeelGood Store Aetrex Web Runner - Women's
Aetrex(R) High-Performance Web Runners ... superior comfort, support and customization Aetrex(R) Web Runners are biomechanically designed to provide maximum shock absorption, stability and superior cushioning when doing high-impact activities. These...
Price: $129.00
from Aetrex
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--985076ecd560f68c7cd4b082d264e57ffa079f79-a20ab975b97aacf4--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-web-runner-women-apos-s.jpg/buy?id=985076ecd560f68c7cd4b082d264e57ffa079f79-a20ab975b97aacf4&pos=133&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Aetrex$119.95 $101.96
FootSmartFree ShippingAetrex Ambulator Womens Oxford Walking Shoes - Black
This walking shoe from Aetrex is designed to relieve foot pain for those with diabetes, arthritis and forefoot problems, such as bunions and hammertoes. The leather upper is lined with cushiony, foam-backed polyester that protects feet from pressure, while the Anti-Shox Comfort Orthotic helps soften impact on your feet. ...
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $119.95 $101.96
from Aetrex
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--24fb50ecd3a963b23a8cae1289bd9ca7922e6e1f-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-ambulator-womens-oxford-walking-shoes-black.jpg/buy?id=24fb50ecd3a963b23a8cae1289bd9ca7922e6e1f-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=134&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1968&rsds=967
Aetrex$162.00
Shoes.com Aetrex Women's Nancy
Walk on the wild side with the Aetrex Nancy slip-on loafers from the Essence Collection. Croc-embossed patent leather upper with elastic gore topline in a casual loafer style. Round tapered toe. Strap across vamp with decorative buckle detail for a classic, tailored look. Patented Mozaic insole for customized comfort. So...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $162.00
from Aetrex
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--03002ff7f9ee5f5a7df4a7f0a508cc57675cf723-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-women-apos-s-nancy.jpg/buy?id=03002ff7f9ee5f5a7df4a7f0a508cc57675cf723-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=135&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Aetrex$122.00
Shoes.com Aetrex Women's Walker
Make every stroll a walk in the park in the advanced Aetrex Women's Walker with a lace-up front.
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $122.00
from Aetrex
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--92baadbec6f2ae136e1cf220458f7e050984d865-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-women-apos-s-walker.jpg/buy?id=92baadbec6f2ae136e1cf220458f7e050984d865-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=136&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1989&rsds=988
Aetrex Worldwide Inc$129.99
TeamstoreFree ShippingAetrex Zoom Runner Cushion Running Shoe Womens
The Aetrex& Zoom Runner women's running shoe offers lightweight cushioning and support for powerful performance. It's crafted using an Aeromax mesh upper for a breathable fit. The Sky midsole provides a smooth, stable ride, and PRS technology absorbs shock on impact.
Price: $129.99
from Aetrex Worldwide Inc
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--4a18709cddef2996f0db1b1db65fced9d3df7cda-14ee4da213f3f910--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-zoom-runner-cushion-running-shoe-womens.jpg/buy?id=4a18709cddef2996f0db1b1db65fced9d3df7cda-14ee4da213f3f910&pos=137&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1880&rsds=879
Aetrex$122.00
Shoes.com Aetrex Women's GRACE
Ease into casual comfort and perfected support with the Grace Mary Janes from Aetrex. Luxuriously soft full-grain suede and leather upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe and a Velcro(R) closure strap. Snug rear foot, roomy forefoot. Soft lining, Mozaic pressure-relieving insole with two removable inserts for...
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $122.00
from Aetrex
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--5b4109faab3d3fd63e7a049fd5f7926784d79671-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-women-apos-s-grace.jpg/buy?id=5b4109faab3d3fd63e7a049fd5f7926784d79671-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=138&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1989&rsds=988
Aetrex Worldwide$131.95
AllegroMedical Aetrex V950 Women's Walker Shoe - Voyage - 2 Strap - Black - Size Women's Size 9.5 - X W Width - 1 pair
The Aetrex V950 Voyage Walker was designed to provide the ultimate stability and shock attenuation needed during walking and low-impact activities.The Aetrex V950 features Mostly leather upper with Double Velcro strap closures and moisture wicking open-air layered mesh linings to keep the foot healthy, cool and dry. Th...
Price: $131.95
from Aetrex Worldwide
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--5f2a82d1ce17bf0a314c3b69a9a02086a1c0bf21-f1b45442bbb7cc30--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-v950-women-apos-s-walker-shoe-voyage-2-strap-black-size-women-apos-s-size-9-5-x-w-width-1-pai.jpg/buy?id=5f2a82d1ce17bf0a314c3b69a9a02086a1c0bf21-f1b45442bbb7cc30&pos=139&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Aetrex$119.95 $101.96
FootSmartFree ShippingAetrex Womens Sierra Trail Runner Running Shoes - Brown
This trail running shoe is packed with innovative features to customize your fit. The Aetrex Performance insole cushions and supports your steps. The best part is the pressure relief insole with Mozaic? Customization Technology? simply peel away areas where you feel the most discomfort, relieving pressure points. The scu...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $119.95 $101.96
from Aetrex
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--b2ab495c3ed8bf9929bc82214a37589e0c621164-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-womens-sierra-trail-runner-running-shoes-brown.jpg/buy?id=b2ab495c3ed8bf9929bc82214a37589e0c621164-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=140&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1949&rsds=948
Aetrex$119.95 $101.96
FootSmartFree ShippingAetrex Womens 926 Easy Grip Walking Shoes - White
Aetrex athletic walkers fuse performance and lifestyle in an attractive walking shoe. This exceptional shoe is designed to provide an equal distribution of pressure throughout the gait cycle while maintaining the highest standards in comfort, breathability and overall support. This high-performance walker features Mozaic...
Price: $119.95 $101.96
from Aetrex
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--d88c85d06991ee0b5b3476aab48c8e9b6cb6ce7d-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-womens-926-easy-grip-walking-shoes-white.jpg/buy?id=d88c85d06991ee0b5b3476aab48c8e9b6cb6ce7d-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=141&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Aetrex Worldwide Inc$109.99
DicksSportingGoodsFree ShippingAetrex V854 Walking Shoe Womens
The Aetrex& V854 women's walking shoe is crafted using a lightweight combination of leather and polyurethane for exceptional comfort. The multi-density midsole attenuates shock on impact, and strategically placed air pockets allow maximum breathability.
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $109.99
from Aetrex Worldwide Inc
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--e131121e956efc6ca5bc24c0f6cd0ac85a7eacd3-8077da2f5413b244--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-v854-walking-shoe-womens.jpg/buy?id=e131121e956efc6ca5bc24c0f6cd0ac85a7eacd3-8077da2f5413b244&pos=142&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1988&rsds=987
My Favorite Shoe Store$129.00
My Favorite Shoe ...Free ShippingAetrex Web Runner - Women's
Aetrex(R) High-Performance Web Runners ... superior comfort, support and customization Aetrex(R) Web Runners are biomechanically designed to provide maximum shock absorption, stability and superior cushioning when doing high-impact activities. These runners incorporate two removable insoles that provide optimum comfort, ...
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 12
Price: $129.00
from My Favorite Shoe Store
Free Shipping
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--49fc90f4c2b24a58d4c4d964647d7d723b9bbfe2-bf8db7cdd61baf2e--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-web-runner-women-apos-s.jpg/buy?id=49fc90f4c2b24a58d4c4d964647d7d723b9bbfe2-bf8db7cdd61baf2e&pos=143&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1880&rsds=879
Aetrex$149.95 $127.46
FootSmartFree ShippingAetrex Women's Michelle Slip-Ons - Red leather
Not your ordinary therapeutic shoe, this classic pump gives you a versatile silhouette for all occasions, yet is ultra-comfortable for problem or sensitive feet. Get a completely customizable fit, thanks to the patented Mozaic? insole that offers relief right where you need it. Great for bunions, swollen feet, heel pain,...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $149.95 $127.46
from Aetrex
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--2fb8d9882bdf0f7da31431c3e312ea2598f441d1-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-women-apos-s-michelle-slip-ons-red-leather.jpg/buy?id=2fb8d9882bdf0f7da31431c3e312ea2598f441d1-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=144&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Aetrex$117.00
Ames Walker Hosiery Women's Aetrex Web Runner Z591W / Z593W
"Features Supportive Cushioning for medium and high arch feet 5/16" removable depth Aeromax mesh upper with Web Fushion Technology Sky midsole for soft, long-lasting cushioning Web Suspension Footbridge for reinforcement and support PRS Midsole..."
Price: $117.00
from Aetrex
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--aab44d6d7a1b93e66970f2471e6d78c1418e2f09-42700a49a1d72578--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-aetrex-web-runner-z591w-z593w.jpg/buy?id=aab44d6d7a1b93e66970f2471e6d78c1418e2f09-42700a49a1d72578&pos=145&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Aetrex$124.00 $90.40
ZapposFree ShippingAetrex Essence Single Strap
No two feet are alike but the 'Essence Single Strap' gives you the ability to create a shoe that works perfectly for you. ; Combination smooth and textured leather upper lined with moisture transferring polyester fabric for enhanced breathability. ; Padded collar and tongue offers cushioned comfort and helps to prevent h...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 11, 12
Price: $124.00 $90.40
from Aetrex
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--3c4409e0bf3098a58f682556055ef30ad0d1784d-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-essence-single-strap.jpg/buy?id=3c4409e0bf3098a58f682556055ef30ad0d1784d-e3464bd4db427307&pos=146&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1130&rsds=930
Aetrex$149.99 $127.49
FootSmartFree ShippingAetrex Womens Caroline Mary Jane Shoes - Brown
The Aetrex Essence collection is dedicated to helping those with problem feet stay on the go in good-looking shoes, like this Mary Jane. The difference is in the Advanced Mozaic? footbed that relieves sensitive pressure points with customized comfort. Plus, you can remove the footbed for 3/16" additional depth. The semi-...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $149.99 $127.49
from Aetrex
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--e8652ae673cc6576cc8a0b848a28b250210a15f0-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-womens-caroline-mary-jane-shoes-brown.jpg/buy?id=e8652ae673cc6576cc8a0b848a28b250210a15f0-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=147&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1938&rsds=937
Aetrex$119.95 $87.06
ZapposFree ShippingAetrex Julia
The beautiful 'Julia' from Aetrex® completes a casual ensemble perfectly. ; Full-grain or patent leather upper with sleek wrap around closure for a great look. ; Polyester lining offers breathability and wicks moisture. ; Roomy toe box design allows unmatched forefoot freedom. ; Firm heel counter provides stability and c...
Sizes Available: 5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $119.95 $87.06
from Aetrex
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--ae5275e1a2dde5bb71edb1860ab6b0cfe6a78300-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-julia.jpg/buy?id=ae5275e1a2dde5bb71edb1860ab6b0cfe6a78300-e3464bd4db427307&pos=148&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1155&rsds=955
Aetrex$122.00
Shoes.com Aetrex Women's Zoom Runner
The Zoom Runner shoes from Aetrex will keep you moving at full speed.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $122.00
from Aetrex
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--da91593027e04247677e6417b156e74ab859b058-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-women-apos-s-zoom-runner.jpg/buy?id=da91593027e04247677e6417b156e74ab859b058-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=149&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
Aetrex Worldwide$131.95
AllegroMedical Apex 1270ea Women's Ambulator Conform Shoe - L-R each Lace Oxford - Black - Size Women's Size 7.5 Left - X W Width
The Apex 1270 Ambulator Conform shoe was designed specifically to address the biomechanics of human walking, by limiting stress at the areas of the foot most susceptible to pain. Plastazote foam lining makes this shoe exstemely comfortable to wear. To accommodiate amputees or persons with one foot larger than the other, ...
Price: $131.95
from Aetrex Worldwide
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--ba7a5d39caea5cba19c0d01cd0c4feca6abab05d-f1b45442bbb7cc30--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-apex-1270ea-women-apos-s-ambulator-conform-shoe-l-r-each-lace-oxford-black-size-women-apos-s-size-7-.jpg/buy?id=ba7a5d39caea5cba19c0d01cd0c4feca6abab05d-f1b45442bbb7cc30&pos=150&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Aetrex$109.00
Ames Walker Hosiery Women's Aetrex Essence Black Snakeskin Slip On E230
"Features Full grain leather upper 5/16" removable depth Elastic gore reduces slippage Mozaic: Pressure relief for customized comfort Removable Inserts: 2 removable layers for fitting flexibility Essence Last: Semi-straight, snug rearfoot and..."
Price: $109.00
from Aetrex
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--9ab54231cf6b00d5c71ec8a256c33f822dd5c2bb-42700a49a1d72578--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-aetrex-essence-black-snakeskin-slip-on-e230.jpg/buy?id=9ab54231cf6b00d5c71ec8a256c33f822dd5c2bb-42700a49a1d72578&pos=151&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Aetrex$119.95 $101.96
FootSmartFree ShippingAetrex Womens Barbara Lace-Up Shoes - Tan leather
This lace-up shoe is so comfortable, you might forget you?re wearing it. Part of the Aetrex Essential Living collection, this shoe offers you a customized fit, making every step you take feel great. Peel away squares of the Advanced Mozaic? footbed to relieve areas where you feel pressure and discomfort. You can remove t...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $119.95 $101.96
from Aetrex
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--09d96f04a3df13019ce326a99709a496d37dac6b-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-womens-barbara-lace-up-shoes-tan-leather.jpg/buy?id=09d96f04a3df13019ce326a99709a496d37dac6b-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=152&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1938&rsds=937
Aetrex Worldwide$142.94
AllegroMedical Aetrex X826 Women's Walker Shoe - Lenex - All White - Size Women's Size 9 - X W Width - 1 pair
The Aetrex X826 Lenex Walker was designed to provide the ultimate stability and shock attenuation needed during walking and low-impact activities.Scroll down for larger, close-up picture of shoe.The Lenex collection is made from technologically advanced leathers, polyurethanes and moisture transferring polyesters to keep...
Price: $142.94
from Aetrex Worldwide
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--36cae53b0ad8135b07b0d7790834697de52108ff-f1b45442bbb7cc30--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-x826-women-apos-s-walker-shoe-lenex-all-white-size-women-apos-s-size-9-x-w-width-1-pair.jpg/buy?id=36cae53b0ad8135b07b0d7790834697de52108ff-f1b45442bbb7cc30&pos=153&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Aetrex$132.00 $118.80
ZapposFree ShippingAetrex Ariya Moc Toe Oxford
The 'Ariya Moc Toe Oxford' is a stylish casual shoe that is made from durable, full-grain leather. ; Polyester/leather linings transfer moisture away from your foot for a healthy environment. ; Padded collar and tongue offer cushioned support and helps to prevent heel slippage. ; 2 removable insoles supply 1/4 hidden-dep...
Price: $132.00 $118.80
from Aetrex
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--686745811800d4c71c353067e4d0fa67675635fa-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-ariya-moc-toe-oxford.jpg/buy?id=686745811800d4c71c353067e4d0fa67675635fa-e3464bd4db427307&pos=154&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1200&rsds=500
Aetrex Worldwide Inc$119.99
Sports AuthorityFree ShippingAetrex X821W Walking Shoe Womens
The Aetrex& X821 women's walking shoe is designed specifically to provide an equal distribution of pressure throughout the gait cycle, thus ensuring a smooth, well-balanced ride. The Carboplast& footbridge offers motion control, and a slip-resistant rubber outsole provides dependable traction on a variety of surfaces.
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $119.99
from Aetrex Worldwide Inc
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--40554c9de3dfad313ad3be3e6b5d54858608e14d-de1dad1e00586cd7--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-x821w-walking-shoe-womens.jpg/buy?id=40554c9de3dfad313ad3be3e6b5d54858608e14d-de1dad1e00586cd7&pos=155&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1988&rsds=987
Aetrex Worldwide Inc$109.99
Sports AuthorityFree ShippingAetrex Sierra Trail Running Shoe Womens
Blaze a new trail in the Aetrex& Sierra women's running shoe. The Mozaic& insole and sculpted EVA midsole combine to relieve pressure on the foot and provide a well-cushioned ride. Scotchgard& protection offers water resistance, and the lugged outsole delivers great traction on unpredictable surfaces.
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $109.99
from Aetrex Worldwide Inc
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--176bc0f10996dd1079fe6e73717ca0e2ac27d44b-de1dad1e00586cd7--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-sierra-trail-running-shoe-womens.jpg/buy?id=176bc0f10996dd1079fe6e73717ca0e2ac27d44b-de1dad1e00586cd7&pos=156&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1988&rsds=987
Aetrex$119.95 $101.96
FootSmartFree ShippingAetrex Womens Zoom Runner Running Shoes - Cranberry
This running shoe from Aetrex gives feet with high arches the cushioning they need, as well as a custom fit with two removable insoles?the pressure relief insole with Mozaic? Customization Technology allows you to peel away squares of the insole to relieve areas where you feel the most pressure or discomfort. Plus, the r...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $119.95 $101.96
from Aetrex
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--f5d353263a5ed544077603c83f9036df1cf491b0-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-womens-zoom-runner-running-shoes-cranberry.jpg/buy?id=f5d353263a5ed544077603c83f9036df1cf491b0-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=157&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1946&rsds=945
Aetrex$109.99 $93.49
FootSmartFree ShippingAetrex Womens Stealth Runner Running Shoes - Blue
This running shoe incorporates innovative features that allow the shoes to be customized to your feet, like Mozaic? Customization Technology?a removable, pressure relief insole that lets you peel away squares to relieve areas where you feel the most discomfort. You can also remove the Aetrex Performance insole for extra ...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $109.99 $93.49
from Aetrex
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--5bf2efee6acaafa95d35d91081cdad9afc5d9820-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-womens-stealth-runner-running-shoes-blue.jpg/buy?id=5bf2efee6acaafa95d35d91081cdad9afc5d9820-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=158&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1949&rsds=948
Aetrex$132.00 $103.73
ZapposFree ShippingAetrex Zoom Runner
The ‘Zoom Runner' offers supportive cushioning for the runner that has a medium to high arch foot. ; Aeromax mesh and leather upper keeps the foot dry for a healthy environment. ; The Sky midsole provides soft, long-lasting cushioning while the PRS Technology relieves pressure. ; 2 removable insoles supply fitting flexib...
Price: $132.00 $103.73
from Aetrex
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--30eca0492e00c07d75fd3c3be85573dce4a8f512-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-zoom-runner.jpg/buy?id=30eca0492e00c07d75fd3c3be85573dce4a8f512-e3464bd4db427307&pos=159&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1200&rsds=500
Aetrex Worldwide$119.95
AllegroMedical Aetrex V854 Women's Walker Shoe - Voyage - White/Periwinkle - Size Women's Size 10 - W Width - 1 pair
The Aetrex V854 Voyage Walker was designed to provide the ultimate stability and shock attenuation needed during walking and low-impact activities.Scroll down for larger, close-up picture of shoe.The Voyage collection is constructed specifically for rearfoot stability and forefoot flexibility for fluid motion while walki...
Price: $119.95
from Aetrex Worldwide
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--897a76c9e6bb4acaf04393e9050d55583ff7414b-f1b45442bbb7cc30--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-v854-women-apos-s-walker-shoe-voyage-white-periwinkle-size-women-apos-s-size-10-w-width-1-pai.jpg/buy?id=897a76c9e6bb4acaf04393e9050d55583ff7414b-f1b45442bbb7cc30&pos=160&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Aetrex$119.95 $101.96
FootSmartFree ShippingAetrex Womens Lucy Mary Janes - Roan suede
This attractive Mary Jane from the Aetrex Essential Living Collection features a completely customizable fit, making every step you take feel great. Peel away squares of the Mozaic? footbed to relieve areas where you feel pressure and discomfort. You can remove the footbed for 3/16" additional depth and to accommodate yo...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $119.95 $101.96
from Aetrex
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--4047e81063cf0fdc3710ade8895c7f3804dfebc1-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-womens-lucy-mary-janes-roan-suede.jpg/buy?id=4047e81063cf0fdc3710ade8895c7f3804dfebc1-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=161&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1938&rsds=937
Aetrex Worldwide Inc$119.99
DicksSportingGoodsFree ShippingAetrex X801W Walking Shoe Womens
The Aetrex& X801 women's walking shoe is designed specifically to provide an equal distribution of pressure throughout the gait cycle, thus ensuring a smooth, well-balanced ride. The Carboplast& footbridge offers motion control, and a slip-resistant rubber outsole provides dependable traction on a variety of surfaces.
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $119.99
from Aetrex Worldwide Inc
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--25e38eecaf3c4c77f2be1e3693cdd459fad8a66a-8077da2f5413b244--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-x801w-walking-shoe-womens.jpg/buy?id=25e38eecaf3c4c77f2be1e3693cdd459fad8a66a-8077da2f5413b244&pos=162&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1988&rsds=987
Aetrex$122.00
Shoes.com Aetrex Women's Walker 2-Strap Velcro
Serious walkers demand a performance shoe and Aetrex delivers with the Women's Walker 2-Strap Velcro shoes.
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $122.00
from Aetrex
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--f0a983cff3833800fb9b9b9a3309d74fd2dbed98-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-women-apos-s-walker-2-strap-velcro.jpg/buy?id=f0a983cff3833800fb9b9b9a3309d74fd2dbed98-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=163&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1989&rsds=988
Aetrex$119.95 $101.96
FootSmartFree ShippingAetrex Ambulator Womens Oxford Walking Shoes - White
This walking shoe from Aetrex is designed to relieve foot pain for those with diabetes, arthritis and forefoot problems, such as bunions and hammertoes. The leather upper is lined with cushiony, foam-backed polyester that protects feet from pressure, while the Anti-Shox Comfort Orthotic helps soften impact on your feet. ...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 11
Price: $119.95 $101.96
from Aetrex
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--169f7ebbc8ecb033591a3ea915de705907d487f1-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-ambulator-womens-oxford-walking-shoes-white.jpg/buy?id=169f7ebbc8ecb033591a3ea915de705907d487f1-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=164&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1816&rsds=815
Aetrex$109.00
Ames Walker Hosiery Women's Aetrex Essence Mary Jane Buckle E320 / E321 / E323 / E327 / E329
"Features Full grain hand-burnished leather upper 5/16" removable depth Sleek stylish buckle design Mozaic: Pressure relief for customized comfort Removable Inserts: 2 removable layers for fitting flexibility Essence Last: Semi-straight, snug rearfoot..."
Price: $109.00
from Aetrex
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--520c570fc66a9dd88c8a5f6a916b94d4d4093155-42700a49a1d72578--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-aetrex-essence-mary-jane-buckle-e320-e321-e323-e327-e329.jpg/buy?id=520c570fc66a9dd88c8a5f6a916b94d4d4093155-42700a49a1d72578&pos=165&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Aetrex$149.95 $127.46
FootSmartFree ShippingAetrex Women's Michelle Slip-Ons - Grey nubuck
Not your ordinary therapeutic shoe, this classic pump gives you a versatile silhouette for all occasions, yet is ultra-comfortable for problem or sensitive feet. Get a completely customizable fit, thanks to the patented Mozaic? insole that offers relief right where you need it. Great for bunions, swollen feet, heel pain,...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $149.95 $127.46
from Aetrex
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--5666de571f0fe05cc5349cfcb53789efda1c406d-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-women-apos-s-michelle-slip-ons-grey-nubuck.jpg/buy?id=5666de571f0fe05cc5349cfcb53789efda1c406d-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=166&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Aetrex$152.00
Shoes.com Aetrex Women's Jackie
Keep a focus on fashion with the Aetrex Jackie T-strap Mary Jane slip-ons from the Essence Collection. Premium suede and patent leather upper in a casual slip-on style with a tapered round toe. Adjustable T-strap closure for secure fit. Patent heel and toe overlays. Patented Mozaic insole for customized comfort. Soft lea...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $152.00
from Aetrex
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--dcb297b26094d0dddea0acb7503eacd019bda49d-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-women-apos-s-jackie.jpg/buy?id=dcb297b26094d0dddea0acb7503eacd019bda49d-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=167&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Aetrex$139.95
ZapposFree ShippingAetrex Andrea
The 'Andrea' from Aetrex® is a contemporary and stylish pump. ; Stretch fabric upper with stylish leather toe cap detail for a fashionable look. ; Soft leather linings provides breathability and wicks away moisture. ; TPU heel counter reinforcement offers added stability. ; Patented Mozaic™ insole lets you choose where y...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $139.95
from Aetrex
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--3f95410eadf4fb0397c6d88b8ce23e8d2cde6675-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-andrea.jpg/buy?id=3f95410eadf4fb0397c6d88b8ce23e8d2cde6675-e3464bd4db427307&pos=168&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1174&rsds=974
Aetrex$129.00
My Favorite Shoe ... Aetrex® Web Runner - Women's
Aetrex® High-Performance Web Runners ... superior comfort, support and customizationAetrex® Web Runners are biomechanically designed to provide maximum shock absorption, stability and superior cushioning when doing high-impact activities. These runners incorporate two removable insoles that provide optimum comfor...
Sizes Available: 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $129.00
from Aetrex
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--97a1ead5a96ca3fcaaae09003316a3c847887e3a-80e950f755d1e19d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-amp-reg-web-runner-women-apos-s.jpg/buy?id=97a1ead5a96ca3fcaaae09003316a3c847887e3a-80e950f755d1e19d&pos=169&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1887&rsds=886
Aetrex$122.00
Shoes.com Aetrex Women's Striped Oxford
The Women's Striped Oxfords from Aetrex will bring a world of comfort to your casual wardrobe. Full-grain leather upper in a casual oxford style with a round toe, modern styling and 5-eyelet lace-up front. Soft padded collar. Removable Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjusted for customized comfort. Two removable...
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $122.00
from Aetrex
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--d1cecab375c7f82f17b97f03dc9b18d4a2353c51-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-women-apos-s-striped-oxford.jpg/buy?id=d1cecab375c7f82f17b97f03dc9b18d4a2353c51-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=170&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1989&rsds=988
Aetrex$122.00
Shoes.com Aetrex Women's JULIA
Step out in style and supreme comfort with the Julia Mary Janes from Aetrex. Full-grain leather upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, slender Velcro(R) instep straps and a lightly padded collar. Semi-straight last with a roomy forefoot, snug rear foot and a secure heel. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole with...
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $122.00
from Aetrex
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--b0ccc10199f4964e7a794a7d40fe28c98859ceb4-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-women-apos-s-julia.jpg/buy?id=b0ccc10199f4964e7a794a7d40fe28c98859ceb4-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=171&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1989&rsds=988
Medium$44.99
DicksSportingGoods Men's Copper Medium Arch Orthotics from Aetrex
Developed by a team of podiatrists and pedorthists, Aetrex medium arch orthotics are designed to comfort, support and balance medium arch feet. They feature Aetrex's innovative CS3 Gel System that strategically places different gels to provide...
Price: $44.99
from Medium
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--4b0c3da64a91f48b55178de5cb1ad22831213a0b-18d077655fd8440c--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-men-apos-s-copper-medium-arch-orthotics-from-aetrex.jpg/buy?id=4b0c3da64a91f48b55178de5cb1ad22831213a0b-18d077655fd8440c&pos=172&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Aetrex$129.99 $110.49
FootSmartFree ShippingAetrex Womens Saona Slide Sandals - Brown
The advanced Mozaic? customization footbed allows you to simply peel away areas to relieve pressure where you feel the most discomfort. The removable polyurethane footbed features built-in Lynco arch support and soft, suede-covered memory foam for additional comfort. This slide features four supportive straps that offer ...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $129.99 $110.49
from Aetrex
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--cadc95805ecd5868f06f9825a182faf55dc79507-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-womens-saona-slide-sandals-brown.jpg/buy?id=cadc95805ecd5868f06f9825a182faf55dc79507-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=173&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Aetrex$79.99 $67.99
FootSmartFree ShippingAetrex Women's Molly Mary Jane - Black
FootSmart Exclusive! You can get a comfortable, roomy fit in this Mary Jane with a stretchy upper and easy hook-and-loop single strap. A wide toe box and two removable insoles give feet plenty of room to relax. Click here to view the Advanced Moziac customization layer. Click here to view the Advanced Mozaic Technology.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $79.99 $67.99
from Aetrex
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--796bf590ce656b097dd544e023b6742c7c8f2f15-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-women-apos-s-molly-mary-jane-black.jpg/buy?id=796bf590ce656b097dd544e023b6742c7c8f2f15-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=174&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
Aetrex Worldwide Inc$129.99
TeamstoreFree ShippingAetrex Zoom Runner Cushion Running Shoe Womens
The Aetrex& Zoom Runner women's running shoe offers lightweight cushioning and support for powerful performance. It's crafted using an Aeromax mesh upper for a breathable fit. The Sky midsole provides a smooth, stable ride, and PRS technology absorbs shock on impact.
Price: $129.99
from Aetrex Worldwide Inc
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--8339f563b394aa6e4c54dab483bc266bda7feef8-14ee4da213f3f910--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-zoom-runner-cushion-running-shoe-womens.jpg/buy?id=8339f563b394aa6e4c54dab483bc266bda7feef8-14ee4da213f3f910&pos=175&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1931&rsds=930
Aetrex$122.00
Shoes.com Aetrex Women's Web Runner
Pick up the pace in the soft look of the Aetrex Web Runner performance shoes.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12
Price: $122.00
from Aetrex
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--885e3e06ee8acbb0a3046441ff92eabb7e831e9d-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-women-apos-s-web-runner.jpg/buy?id=885e3e06ee8acbb0a3046441ff92eabb7e831e9d-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=176&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1983&rsds=982
Aetrex$117.00
Ames Walker Hosiery Women's Aetrex Sedona Trail Runner Z783W / Z788W
"Features Tuff-toe industrial strength rubber toe guard for protection 5/16" removable depth Cordura and mesh upper combo for open air durability Deep, channeled outsole provides safety and traction Sky midsole for soft, long-lasting cushioning Web..."
Price: $117.00
from Aetrex
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--513af24b938ad99e68b28fb00ffb75f957cf6fad-42700a49a1d72578--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-aetrex-sedona-trail-runner-z783w-z788w.jpg/buy?id=513af24b938ad99e68b28fb00ffb75f957cf6fad-42700a49a1d72578&pos=177&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Aetrex Worldwide Inc$109.99
TeamstoreFree ShippingAetrex V854 Walking Shoe Womens
The Aetrex& V854 women's walking shoe is crafted using a lightweight combination of leather and polyurethane for exceptional comfort. The multi-density midsole attenuates shock on impact, and strategically placed air pockets allow maximum breathability.
Price: $109.99
from Aetrex Worldwide Inc
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--aaa2d72485f6bc606a53466dce0a95a342212058-14ee4da213f3f910--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-v854-walking-shoe-womens.jpg/buy?id=aaa2d72485f6bc606a53466dce0a95a342212058-14ee4da213f3f910&pos=178&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1988&rsds=987
Aetrex Worldwide Inc$109.99
Sports AuthorityFree ShippingAetrex Stealth Runner Stabillity Running Shoe Womens
Crafted using lightweight Airlex sandwich mesh, the Aetrex& Stealth Runner women's running shoe offers a supportive, breathable fit, perfect for the road, the track or the trail. The multi-density midsole ensures a well-cushioned ride, and the EGX footbridge controls overpronation.
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $109.99
from Aetrex Worldwide Inc
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--64429cc2720fc6b2e5787fea1d6bfce1f0b1afdd-de1dad1e00586cd7--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-stealth-runner-stabillity-running-shoe-womens.jpg/buy?id=64429cc2720fc6b2e5787fea1d6bfce1f0b1afdd-de1dad1e00586cd7&pos=179&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1988&rsds=987
Aetrex$138.00 $100.00
ZapposFree ShippingAetrex Gramercy Stitched Toe Oxford
Create a sporty and modern look with the 'Gramercy Stitched Toe Oxford' from Aetrex. ; Genuine hand burnished leather upper featuring toe stitching and a perforated leather arch. ; Soft, leather lining for optimum comfort and breathability. ; Padded collar and tongue offer cushioned support and helps to prevent heel slip...
Price: $138.00 $100.00
from Aetrex
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--cdf53bfe9ecc801dd83c73c408b6d0181ac53fe4-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-gramercy-stitched-toe-oxford.jpg/buy?id=cdf53bfe9ecc801dd83c73c408b6d0181ac53fe4-e3464bd4db427307&pos=180&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1200&rsds=500
Aetrex$152.00
Shoes.com Aetrex Women's Caroline
Pay homage to classic style with the Aetrex Caroline slip-on Mary Janes from the Essence Collection. Premium suede upper with elastic gore topline in a casual Mary Jane style. Plain round toe, heel overlay. Adjustable Mary Jane strap closure with metallic detail. Patented Mozaic insole for customized comfort. Soft leathe...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $152.00
from Aetrex
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--2c8b7dedde5b37d9a32267ac1746ac0c96642963-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-women-apos-s-caroline.jpg/buy?id=2c8b7dedde5b37d9a32267ac1746ac0c96642963-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=181&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Aetrex$122.00
Shoes.com Aetrex Women's JULIA
Step out in style and supreme comfort with the Julia Mary Janes from Aetrex. Full-grain leather upper in a casual Mary Jane style with a round toe, slender Velcro(R) instep straps and a lightly padded collar. Semi-straight last with a roomy forefoot, snug rear foot and a secure heel. Mozaic pressure-relieving insole with...
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $122.00
from Aetrex
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--96a0d1ba780ded2f34248e41ef5c6caac8da0548-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-women-apos-s-julia.jpg/buy?id=96a0d1ba780ded2f34248e41ef5c6caac8da0548-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=182&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1989&rsds=988
Aetrex$109.00
Ames Walker Hosiery Women's Aetrex Stealth Runner V551W / V557W / V559W
"Features Stability for medium and low arch feet 5/16" removable depth Highly breathable Airlex sandwich mesh Multi-density midsole with EGX footbridge Voyage pads for floating suspension and traction Medial and lateral support straps for alignment..."
Price: $109.00
from Aetrex
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--24d34dd3658abb867f477c25cf082955a424e6da-42700a49a1d72578--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-aetrex-stealth-runner-v551w-v557w-v559w.jpg/buy?id=24d34dd3658abb867f477c25cf082955a424e6da-42700a49a1d72578&pos=183&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Aetrex Worldwide$131.95
AllegroMedical Aetrex V854 Women's Walker Shoe - Voyage - White/Periwinkle - Size Women's Size 9.5 - M Width - 1 pair
The Aetrex V854 Voyage Walker was designed to provide the ultimate stability and shock attenuation needed during walking and low-impact activities.Scroll down for larger, close-up picture of shoe.The Voyage collection is constructed specifically for rearfoot stability and forefoot flexibility for fluid motion while walki...
Price: $131.95
from Aetrex Worldwide
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--a85ae4d0a5a00a84116d11dc8151af820f8d9791-f1b45442bbb7cc30--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-v854-women-apos-s-walker-shoe-voyage-white-periwinkle-size-women-apos-s-size-9-5-m-width-1-pa.jpg/buy?id=a85ae4d0a5a00a84116d11dc8151af820f8d9791-f1b45442bbb7cc30&pos=184&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Aetrex$149.99 $127.49
FootSmartFree ShippingAetrex Womens Caroline Mary Jane Shoes - Taupe
The Aetrex Essence collection is dedicated to helping those with problem feet stay on the go in good-looking shoes, like this Mary Jane. The difference is in the Advanced Mozaic? footbed that relieves sensitive pressure points with customized comfort. Plus, you can remove the footbed for 3/16" additional depth. The semi-...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $149.99 $127.49
from Aetrex
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--22ba5f01a88254b815752edaf2ac9972e3e312ea-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-womens-caroline-mary-jane-shoes-taupe.jpg/buy?id=22ba5f01a88254b815752edaf2ac9972e3e312ea-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=185&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1938&rsds=937
Aetrex$133.95 $107.16
ZapposFree ShippingAetrex Abbey
Complete your casual ensemble with the contemporary 'Abbey' from Aetrex®. ; Leather and suede uppers for a fashionable and durable exterior. ; Hook-and-loop straps and heel pull tab ensure easy on/off wear. ; Breathable fabric lining wicks away moisture to keep you dry. ; Included in your shoe box will be a pair of Mozai...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5
Price: $133.95 $107.16
from Aetrex
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--007a426c2aa789867353713ae224f2d566b775bd-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-abbey.jpg/buy?id=007a426c2aa789867353713ae224f2d566b775bd-e3464bd4db427307&pos=186&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=907&rsds=707
Aetrex$122.00
Shoes.com Aetrex Women's Patent Slip On
Dress up your casual looks with the Patent Slip On from Aetrex. Full-grain and patent leather upper in a casual slip-on loafer style with a round toe. Vamp strap features polished metal detail. Elastic goring to reduce heel slipping. Padded collar for comfort. Removable Mozaic pressure-relieving insole and two removable ...
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $122.00
from Aetrex
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--fafeaf6c2b69792d31ae7dd7bfd7b0a0d0b01ddb-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-women-apos-s-patent-slip-on.jpg/buy?id=fafeaf6c2b69792d31ae7dd7bfd7b0a0d0b01ddb-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=187&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1989&rsds=988
Aetrex Worldwide$131.95
AllegroMedical Apex 1209 Women's Ambulator Stretchers Shoe - (L/R EACH) - Velcro Chukka Boot - Black - Size Women's Size 8.5/9 - Left - XW Width
The Apex 1209 Ambulator Stretchers shoe was designed specifically to promote the healing process of the injured foot and limit stress at the areas of the foot most susceptible to pain. Plastazote foam lining and three Velcro strap closures make this shoe effortless to put on. Sold in Left or Right Singles only. Apex, a...
Price: $131.95
from Aetrex Worldwide
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--b88a6a49e86b65231daebf3c60bb444241ad855f-f1b45442bbb7cc30--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-apex-1209-women-apos-s-ambulator-stretchers-shoe-l-r-each-velcro-chukka-boot-black-size-women-apos-s.jpg/buy?id=b88a6a49e86b65231daebf3c60bb444241ad855f-f1b45442bbb7cc30&pos=188&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Aetrex$149.99 $127.49
FootSmartFree ShippingAetrex Women's Andrea Slip-Ons - Chestnut
This comfortable slip-on shoe is not your ordinary therapeutic shoe! Crafted with a breathable stretch fabric upper, accented with stylish leather toe cap detail, offering a great fit for problem or sensitive feet. Get a completely customizable fit, thanks to the upper that ?gives? around your foot and patented Mozaic? i...
Price: $149.99 $127.49
from Aetrex
Free Shipping
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--dddbfd950ffca88d27479c3f94325878eecc1969-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-women-apos-s-andrea-slip-ons-chestnut.jpg/buy?id=dddbfd950ffca88d27479c3f94325878eecc1969-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=189&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2001&rsds=500
Aetrex Worldwide$119.95
AllegroMedical Apex B6900 Women's Ambulator Biomechanical Shoe - Mary Jane - Taupe Nubuck - Size Women's Size 9.5 - W Width - 1 pair
The Apex B6900 Ambulator Biomechanical shoe was designed specifically to address the biomechanics of human walking, by limiting stress at the areas of the foot most susceptible to pain. This women's shoe features a single Velcro strap closure. Scroll down for larger, close-up picture of shoe. Apex, a division of Aertex W...
Price: $119.95
from Aetrex Worldwide
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--9ccaf8a647ef04032ca0cbfa34e1b5de33ac01c0-f1b45442bbb7cc30--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-apex-b6900-women-apos-s-ambulator-biomechanical-shoe-mary-jane-taupe-nubuck-size-women-apos-s-size-9.jpg/buy?id=9ccaf8a647ef04032ca0cbfa34e1b5de33ac01c0-f1b45442bbb7cc30&pos=190&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Aetrex$122.00
Shoes.com Aetrex Women's Boss Runner
Because when you run you answer to no one, Aetrex created the high-performance Boss Runner.
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $122.00
from Aetrex
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--ce3d6ac3d43ac12c3f583d683fc50c5a778d80ef-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-women-apos-s-boss-runner.jpg/buy?id=ce3d6ac3d43ac12c3f583d683fc50c5a778d80ef-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=191&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1989&rsds=988
Aetrex$122.00
Shoes.com Aetrex Women's MARY
Sporty, stylish and comfortable, the Mary casuals from Aetrex are the versatile shoes you've been looking for. Full-grain leather upper in a casual loafer style with a round bicycle toe, striped overlays and double hook-and-loop closures. Padded collar for comfort. Removable Mozaic pressure-relieving insole can be adjust...
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $122.00
from Aetrex
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--2db590931a010e1e94b04fe0adb956893d3079c1-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-women-apos-s-mary.jpg/buy?id=2db590931a010e1e94b04fe0adb956893d3079c1-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=192&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1989&rsds=988
Aetrex$117.00
Ames Walker Hosiery Women's Aetrex Athletic Walker X801W / X821W
"Features Comes in Black or White color 5/16" removable depth Genuine leather/polyurethane combo upper Highly slip resistant rubber outsole Contrex external stability enhancer Carboplast footbridge for motion control Moziac: Pressure relief for..."
Price: $117.00
from Aetrex
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--43c56afb634562594e59d8ffc871eafee6d7cdc2-42700a49a1d72578--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-aetrex-athletic-walker-x801w-x821w.jpg/buy?id=43c56afb634562594e59d8ffc871eafee6d7cdc2-42700a49a1d72578&pos=193&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Aetrex$129.95
ZapposFree ShippingAetrex Ellie
The active woman on the go will appreciate the style and comfort features of this great lace-up. ; Genuine, high end suede and mesh uppers for a breathable and sporty look. ; Soft nylon lining wicks away moisture to help keep you nice and dry. ; Innovative, medial support pod minimizes pronation. ; Gradual toe spring off...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 10, 10.5
Price: $129.95
from Aetrex
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--84f973a242572ff08ae5ff47058c58db4c3fd12a-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-ellie.jpg/buy?id=84f973a242572ff08ae5ff47058c58db4c3fd12a-e3464bd4db427307&pos=194&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1099&rsds=899
Aetrex Worldwide$129.95
AllegroMedical Aetrex X521 Women's Running Shoe - Lenex - White/Periwinkle - Size Women's Size 8.5 - X W Width - 1 pair
The Aetrex X521 Lenex Runner was designed to provide the ultimate stability and shock attenuation needed during hi-impact running activities.Scroll down for larger, close-up picture of shoe. The Lenex collection is made from technologically advanced leathers, polyurethanes and moisture transferring polyesters to keep the...
Price: $129.95
from Aetrex Worldwide
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--3a6a767a426c2e1688c4b9ce0aba6d3658729146-f1b45442bbb7cc30--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-x521-women-apos-s-running-shoe-lenex-white-periwinkle-size-women-apos-s-size-8-5-x-w-width-1-.jpg/buy?id=3a6a767a426c2e1688c4b9ce0aba6d3658729146-f1b45442bbb7cc30&pos=195&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Aetrex$109.00
Ames Walker Hosiery Women's Aetrex Essence Black Single Strap E820
"Features Full grain leather upper 5/16" removable depth Single strap closure Mozaic: Pressure relief for customized comfort Removable Inserts: 2 removable layers for fitting flexibility Essence Last: Semi-straight, snug rearfoot and comfortable forefoot"
Price: $109.00
from Aetrex
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--53127b2a043ef50f458154c3c3846f7f27e51393-42700a49a1d72578--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-aetrex-essence-black-single-strap-e820.jpg/buy?id=53127b2a043ef50f458154c3c3846f7f27e51393-42700a49a1d72578&pos=196&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Aetrex$119.95 $101.96
FootSmartFree ShippingAetrex Womens Lucy Mary Janes - Black leather
This attractive Mary Jane from the Aetrex Essential Living Collection features a completely customizable fit, making every step you take feel great. Peel away squares of the Mozaic? footbed to relieve areas where you feel pressure and discomfort. You can remove the footbed for 3/16" additional depth and to accommodate yo...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $119.95 $101.96
from Aetrex
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--0143d655271e8e3cf06a4aeed745dcacc1186223-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-womens-lucy-mary-janes-black-leather.jpg/buy?id=0143d655271e8e3cf06a4aeed745dcacc1186223-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=197&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1938&rsds=937
Aetrex$124.00 $110.48
ZapposFree ShippingAetrex Essence Striped Suede/Leather Strap
The 'Essence Striped Suede/Leather Strap' is fashion forward footwear that will have you dancing the jig until the sun comes up. ; Combination leather and suede upper lined with moisture transferring polyester fabric for enhanced breathability. ; Padded collar and tongue offers cushioned comfort and helps to prevent heel...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 9, 12
Price: $124.00 $110.48
from Aetrex
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--573659ec29832c4edef5af433779e7d11a058217-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-essence-striped-suede-leather-strap.jpg/buy?id=573659ec29832c4edef5af433779e7d11a058217-e3464bd4db427307&pos=198&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=889&rsds=689
Aetrex Worldwide$119.95
AllegroMedical Apex 1209 Women's Ambulator Stretchers Shoe - (L/R EACH) - Velcro Chukka Boot - Black - Size Women's Size 9.5/10 - Left - XXW Width
The Apex 1209 Ambulator Stretchers shoe was designed specifically to promote the healing process of the injured foot and limit stress at the areas of the foot most susceptible to pain. Plastazote foam lining and three Velcro strap closures make this shoe effortless to put on. Sold in Left or Right Singles only. Apex, a...
Price: $119.95
from Aetrex Worldwide
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--2dea38093ae034e9c716ec3c2de89fea0428133f-f1b45442bbb7cc30--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-apex-1209-women-apos-s-ambulator-stretchers-shoe-l-r-each-velcro-chukka-boot-black-size-women-apos-s.jpg/buy?id=2dea38093ae034e9c716ec3c2de89fea0428133f-f1b45442bbb7cc30&pos=199&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Aetrex Worldwide$119.95
AllegroMedical Apex B2400 Women's Ambulator Biomechanical Shoe - Lace Oxford - Taupe - Size Women's Size 8.5 - X W Width - 1 pair
The Apex B2400 Ambulator Biomechanical shoe was designed specifically to address the biomechanics of human walking, by limiting stress at the areas of the foot most susceptible to pain. Scroll down for larger, close-up picture of shoe. Apex, a division of Aertex Worldwide, is known for introducing many innovations for f...
Price: $119.95
from Aetrex Worldwide
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--2e8a71dfbdab99639d5369ee8bbdad77a4b87831-f1b45442bbb7cc30--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-apex-b2400-women-apos-s-ambulator-biomechanical-shoe-lace-oxford-taupe-size-women-apos-s-size-8-5-x-.jpg/buy?id=2e8a71dfbdab99639d5369ee8bbdad77a4b87831-f1b45442bbb7cc30&pos=200&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Aetrex$129.00
FeelGood Store Aetrex- Web Runner - Women's
Aetrex High-Performance Web Runners ... superior comfort, support and customization Aetrex Web Runners are biomechanically designed to provide maximum shock absorption, stability and superior cushioning when doing high-impact activities. These runners incorporate two removable insoles that provide optimum comfort, suppor...
Price: $129.00
from Aetrex
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--2f6ccd23ee4da53edafcb38731a368e45aa4d726-d8a15f3fd331d624--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-web-runner-women-apos-s.jpg/buy?id=2f6ccd23ee4da53edafcb38731a368e45aa4d726-d8a15f3fd331d624&pos=201&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Aetrex$119.95 $101.96
FootSmartFree ShippingAetrex Women's Essence Striped 2 Strap Slip-Ons - Brown
Customize your fit in this casual slip-on with Mozaic? insole technology, a removable two-layer insole that allows you to literally peel away areas where you feel discomfort. You can remove the insole for 1/4" of added depth. The Essence last securely hugs your heel and gives your toes room to spread out and relax. The s...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $119.95 $101.96
from Aetrex
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--6d78da262eab43a16ec61e43e7fa291259161f23-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-women-apos-s-essence-striped-2-strap-slip-ons-brown.jpg/buy?id=6d78da262eab43a16ec61e43e7fa291259161f23-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=202&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1986&rsds=985
Aetrex$128.00 $106.69
ZapposFree ShippingAetrex Ariya Two Strap
The 'Ariya Two Strap' will meet the demands of a busy lifestyle in both fashion and function. ; Polyester/leather linings transfer moisture away from your foot for a healthy environment. ; Double hook-and-loop closure ensures a custom fit and easy on/off. ; Padded collar and tongue offer cushioned support and helps to pr...
Price: $128.00 $106.69
from Aetrex
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--bd8619a1d0995ea36718563729386d5a4a657d6b-e3464bd4db427307--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-ariya-two-strap.jpg/buy?id=bd8619a1d0995ea36718563729386d5a4a657d6b-e3464bd4db427307&pos=203&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=1200&rsds=500
Aetrex Worldwide$131.95
AllegroMedical Apex B2000 Women's Ambulator Biomechanical Shoe - Lace Oxford - Black - Size Women's Size 10 - W Width - 1 pair
The Apex B2000 Ambulator Biomechanical shoe was designed specifically to address the biomechanics of human walking, by limiting stress at the areas of the foot most susceptible to pain. Apex, a division of Aertex Worldwide, is known for introducing many innovations for foot comfort, therapy and protection. Ambulator Fo...
Price: $131.95
from Aetrex Worldwide
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--a57a8a3ee00ff6a910f034aa4fce62ec5a086561-f1b45442bbb7cc30--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-apex-b2000-women-apos-s-ambulator-biomechanical-shoe-lace-oxford-black-size-women-apos-s-size-10-w-w.jpg/buy?id=a57a8a3ee00ff6a910f034aa4fce62ec5a086561-f1b45442bbb7cc30&pos=204&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Aetrex Worldwide Inc$119.99
DicksSportingGoodsFree ShippingAetrex X903 W Triple Velcro Walking Shoe Womens
The Aetrex& X903 women's walking shoe is designed specifically to provide an equal distribution of pressure throughout the gait cycle, thus ensuring a smooth, well-balanced ride. The three-strap closure system offers a secure fit, and a slip-resistant rubber outsole provides dependable traction on a variety of surfaces.
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 5.5, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $119.99
from Aetrex Worldwide Inc
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--b0e67dabf52948439b642e1c96d63658b970d133-8077da2f5413b244--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-x903-w-triple-velcro-walking-shoe-womens.jpg/buy?id=b0e67dabf52948439b642e1c96d63658b970d133-8077da2f5413b244&pos=205&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1471&rsds=470
Aetrex$122.00
Shoes.com Aetrex Women's Double Velcro Walker
Walk with the flexibility, support and unmatched comfort of the Double Velcro Walker shoe from Aetrex.
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12, 13
Price: $122.00
from Aetrex
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--5b189386bcaa3c443703d3071294f8e6061d5e1d-2e02ed71027f2fd1--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-women-apos-s-double-velcro-walker.jpg/buy?id=5b189386bcaa3c443703d3071294f8e6061d5e1d-2e02ed71027f2fd1&pos=206&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1989&rsds=988
Aetrex$149.99 $127.49
FootSmartFree ShippingAetrex Womens Lizzy Mary Jane Shoes - White
The Aetrex Essence collection is dedicated to helping those with problem feet stay on the go in good-looking shoes. The difference is in the Advanced Mozaic? footbed that relieves sensitive pressure points with customized comfort. Plus, you can remove the footbed for 3/16" additional depth. The semi-straight last (shape)...
Sizes Available: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $149.99 $127.49
from Aetrex
Free Shipping
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--4c92f719f84905f002b1636854879e274e3984d3-cd6491e8cef3a5b2--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-womens-lizzy-mary-jane-shoes-white.jpg/buy?id=4c92f719f84905f002b1636854879e274e3984d3-cd6491e8cef3a5b2&pos=207&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1938&rsds=937
Aetrex Worldwide Inc$119.99
Sports AuthorityFree ShippingAetrex X801W Walking Shoe Womens
The Aetrex& X801 women's walking shoe is designed specifically to provide an equal distribution of pressure throughout the gait cycle, thus ensuring a smooth, well-balanced ride. The Carboplast& footbridge offers motion control, and a slip-resistant rubber outsole provides dependable traction on a variety of surfaces.
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $119.99
from Aetrex Worldwide Inc
Free Shipping
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--2263969ff39f0f776497faba08e8a3ec564d311d-de1dad1e00586cd7--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-x801w-walking-shoe-womens.jpg/buy?id=2263969ff39f0f776497faba08e8a3ec564d311d-de1dad1e00586cd7&pos=208&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1981&rsds=980
Aetrex Worldwide$142.94
AllegroMedical Aetrex Y550 Women's Walker Shoe - NuBuck Lace Oxford - Black - Size Women's Size 12 - X W Width - 1 pair
The Aetrex Y550 Ariya Walker was designed to provide the ultimate stability and shock attenuation needed during walking and low-impact activities.Scroll down for larger, close-up picture of shoe.The Ariya collection is crafted from the finest full grain leathers and technologically advanced fabrics available. The Ariya o...
Price: $142.94
from Aetrex Worldwide
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--456af67ecc0af6192e47fc1f7341b1c37c9132bf-f1b45442bbb7cc30--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-y550-women-apos-s-walker-shoe-nubuck-lace-oxford-black-size-women-apos-s-size-12-x-w-width-1-.jpg/buy?id=456af67ecc0af6192e47fc1f7341b1c37c9132bf-f1b45442bbb7cc30&pos=209&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Aetrex$159.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingWomen's Nancy Loafer by Aetrex
The Nancy Loafer features an embossed patent leather upper with elastic gore top line, soft leather linings for comfort and breathability and is a slip on with an attractive buckle accent.Available Colors: Black Leather, Brown Leather.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $159.95
from Aetrex
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--01047cf9633f320fe1735fb071e76a5f4e651db0-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-nancy-loafer-by-aetrex.jpg/buy?id=01047cf9633f320fe1735fb071e76a5f4e651db0-a9230333f45907aa&pos=210&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Aetrex$134.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingWomen's Amalie Cross Strap Sandal by Aetrex
The Amalie features strategically placed dual straps for comfort and support, attractive buckle accents, a removable PU footbed with suede and memory foam top cover, built-in lynco support and the patented Mozaic customization technology.Available Colors: Black Leather, Ivory Leather, Moss Nubuck.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $134.95
from Aetrex
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--7712b0c22e8c0fd43bf7d70115471e2795b6fd57-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-amalie-cross-strap-sandal-by-aetrex.jpg/buy?id=7712b0c22e8c0fd43bf7d70115471e2795b6fd57-a9230333f45907aa&pos=211&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1916&rsds=915
Aetrex$119.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingWomen's V753 Voyage Trail Runner Comfortable Shoe by Aetrex (Grey/Purple)
The Voyage collection features high tech, breathable uppers and open-air layered mesh linings to keep the foot healthy, cool and dry. They are light-weight, soft and provide unmatched comfort. Constructed specifically for rearfoot stability and forefoot flexibility for fluide motion while running. These technology advanc...
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $119.95
from Aetrex
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--0b9ae025fb047de7d07646e9112c828a70cfd8b0-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-v753-voyage-trail-runner-comfortable-shoe-by-aetrex-grey-purple.jpg/buy?id=0b9ae025fb047de7d07646e9112c828a70cfd8b0-a9230333f45907aa&pos=212&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1988&rsds=987
Aetrex$119.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingWomen's Essence Wrap Around Two Tone Shoe by Aetrex
Features a stylish full grain leather upper with a sleek wrap around closure. Features two removable insert layers for fitting flexibility. Features our Mozaic pressure relief insole for customized comfort.Available Colors: Black Pebbled Leather, Brown Pebbled Leather, Leopard Leather.
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
Price: $119.95
from Aetrex
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--7a5e6c91d3107f948bb13ab52d12ea30945e0574-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-essence-wrap-around-two-tone-shoe-by-aetrex.jpg/buy?id=7a5e6c91d3107f948bb13ab52d12ea30945e0574-a9230333f45907aa&pos=213&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1940&rsds=939
Aetrex$129.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingWomen's Ellie Lace Up Comfort Shoe by Aetrex
The Ellie Lace Up features a genuine, high end leather and suede upper, a stylish lacing system and breathable fabric linings that wick moisture.Available Colors: Black, White, Almond.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $129.95
from Aetrex
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--76e53bfad9122ad6fdfc6b28916c3728d1ab0687-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-ellie-lace-up-comfort-shoe-by-aetrex.jpg/buy?id=76e53bfad9122ad6fdfc6b28916c3728d1ab0687-a9230333f45907aa&pos=214&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Aetrex$149.95
TheShoeMart Aetrex Women's Jackie T-strap
Essential Elegance Casual
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $149.95
from Aetrex
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--5bdcac4d3fea784a07f5cc0c5767583f52698166-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-women-apos-s-jackie-t-strap.jpg/buy?id=5bdcac4d3fea784a07f5cc0c5767583f52698166-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=215&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Aetrex$134.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingWomen's Montserrat Thong Thong Sandal by Aetrex
The Montserrat features a comfortable thong post construction, a unique button closure, a removable PU footbed with suede and memory foam top cover, built-in Lynco support and a patented Mozaic customization technology.Available Colors: Black Leather, Grey Nubuck, Orange Nubuck.
Sizes Available: 5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $134.95
from Aetrex
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--840105bd973020f7382f073f613e72956bf2a7f5-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-montserrat-thong-thong-sandal-by-aetrex.jpg/buy?id=840105bd973020f7382f073f613e72956bf2a7f5-a9230333f45907aa&pos=216&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1839&rsds=838
Aetrex$119.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingWomen's Essence Wrap Around Two Tone Shoe by Aetrex
Features a stylish full grain leather upper with a sleek wrap around closure. Features two removable insert layers for fitting flexibility. Features our Mozaic pressure relief insole for customized comfort.Available Colors: Black Pebbled Leather, Brown Pebbled Leather, Leopard Leather.
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $119.95
from Aetrex
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--928cdb5f4c4e68789b425f40782fe58d738258e2-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-essence-wrap-around-two-tone-shoe-by-aetrex.jpg/buy?id=928cdb5f4c4e68789b425f40782fe58d738258e2-a9230333f45907aa&pos=217&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1988&rsds=987
Aetrex$119.95
TheShoeMart Aetrex Women's V551 Stealth Runner
Highly Breathable Airlex Sandwich MeshMulti-density Midsole with EGX FootbridgeVoyage Pods for Floating Suspension and TractionMedial and Lateral Support Straps for AlignmentNo Customers Have Reviewed This Product Yet
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $119.95
from Aetrex
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--28a43f1bafee5ed46280bd50b194700ac926f4b7-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-women-apos-s-v551-stealth-runner.jpg/buy?id=28a43f1bafee5ed46280bd50b194700ac926f4b7-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=218&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1988&rsds=987
Aetrex$134.95
thewalkingcompany... Aetrex- Mandehle
Enjoy loads of comfort and support in the Aetrex Mandehle. Designed by the comfort experts, youll appreciate the 3 fully adjustable straps which will make this the perfect fit for almost any foot. Full-grain leather upper.Removable polyurethane insole with suede and memory foam top coat.Mozaic Customization T...
Price: $134.95
from Aetrex
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--c5e755ffd19d9dec2de23aebb57613d65d981d51-b6ae13b73c2bd23d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-mandehle.jpg/buy?id=c5e755ffd19d9dec2de23aebb57613d65d981d51-b6ae13b73c2bd23d&pos=219&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Aetrex$119.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingWomen's X929 Athletic Walker Sneaker by Aetrex (Tan Leather)
Features a two strap closure system, full grain leather upper, highly slip resistant rubber outsole, contrex external stability enhancer and carboplast footbridge for motion control. Straight last, unmatched forefoot freedom and depth, pressure relief insole for customized comfort and 2 removable layers for fitting flexi...
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $119.95
from Aetrex
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--c00baa6fdd97bb59b346cb042c44672a155f030d-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-x929-athletic-walker-sneaker-by-aetrex-tan-leather.jpg/buy?id=c00baa6fdd97bb59b346cb042c44672a155f030d-a9230333f45907aa&pos=220&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1885&rsds=884
Aetrex$129.95
TheShoeMart Aetrex Women's Jane Suede High Lace
Essential Living Lace
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $129.95
from Aetrex
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--d276c02af92777f1c45e3d93c81731c35ceca4b2-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-women-apos-s-jane-suede-high-lace.jpg/buy?id=d276c02af92777f1c45e3d93c81731c35ceca4b2-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=221&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1986&rsds=985
Aetrex$149.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingWomen's Andrea Pump Heel by Aetrex
The Andrea Stretch Pump features a comfortable, stretch fabric upper with stylish leather toe cap detail. The Essence Wedge collection features a patented Mozaic insole for customization, soft leather linings for maximum comfort and breathability, TPU heel counter reinforcement for added stability, light-weight PU wedge ...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $149.95
from Aetrex
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--4e797233c919a315e5fc86d8d6af2fb12a7300e7-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-andrea-pump-heel-by-aetrex.jpg/buy?id=4e797233c919a315e5fc86d8d6af2fb12a7300e7-a9230333f45907aa&pos=222&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Aetrex$119.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingWomen's Essence Slip On Loafer by Aetrex (Black Leather)
Features a stylish calfskin leather upper and elastic gore which reduces heel slippage. Features two removable insert layers for fitting flexibility. Features our Mozaic pressure relief insole for customized comfort.
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $119.95
from Aetrex
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--b4ae99c67391e84019dd1dbb6f9e1099e416250f-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-essence-slip-on-loafer-by-aetrex-black-leather.jpg/buy?id=b4ae99c67391e84019dd1dbb6f9e1099e416250f-a9230333f45907aa&pos=223&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1988&rsds=987
Aetrex$149.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingWomen's Andrea Pump Heel by Aetrex
The Andrea Stretch Pump features a comfortable, stretch fabric upper with stylish leather toe cap detail. The Essence Wedge collection features a patented Mozaic insole for customization, soft leather linings for maximum comfort and breathability, TPU heel counter reinforcement for added stability, light-weight PU wedge ...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $149.95
from Aetrex
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--b77ea9eb58a940fa737034aeec8dc75e5485251a-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-andrea-pump-heel-by-aetrex.jpg/buy?id=b77ea9eb58a940fa737034aeec8dc75e5485251a-a9230333f45907aa&pos=224&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Aetrex$112.45
ShoebuyFree ShippingWomen's Essence Ornamented Slip On Loafer by Aetrex
Features a full grain and patent leather combo or alligator textured leather upper and elastic gore which reduces heel slippage. Features two removable insert layers for fitting flexibility. Features our Mozaic pressure relief insole for customized comfort.Available Colors: Black Alligator Textured Leather, Black Patent ...
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9
Price: $112.45
from Aetrex
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--b25474e7899d0e3830f37404dc066ce2829f8b2f-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-essence-ornamented-slip-on-loafer-by-aetrex.jpg/buy?id=b25474e7899d0e3830f37404dc066ce2829f8b2f-a9230333f45907aa&pos=225&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1802&rsds=801
Aetrex$119.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingWomen's Barbara Low Lace Rounded Toe Shoe by Aetrex
The Barabara features a full grain leather or suede upper with embroidery detail and a stylish low lace closure.Available Colors: Black Leather, Tan Leather, Roan Suede.
Sizes Available: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $119.95
from Aetrex
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--a3960155123f88be442f8fa10358bde7a4423f39-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-barbara-low-lace-rounded-toe-shoe-by-aetrex.jpg/buy?id=a3960155123f88be442f8fa10358bde7a4423f39-a9230333f45907aa&pos=226&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1838&rsds=837
Aetrex$119.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingWomen's Maggie Slip-on Rounded Toe Shoe by Aetrex
The Maggie slip-on features a full grain leather or suede upper with embroidery detail and an elastic gore that reduces heel slippage.Available Colors: Black Leather, Brown Suede.
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $119.95
from Aetrex
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images2.lkimg.com/product-images--c45e872c3da779a4e712641b9ccb6d991c089b00-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-maggie-slip-on-rounded-toe-shoe-by-aetrex.jpg/buy?id=c45e872c3da779a4e712641b9ccb6d991c089b00-a9230333f45907aa&pos=227&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Aetrex$134.95
thewalkingcompany... Aetrex- Mandehle
Enjoy loads of comfort and support in the Aetrex Mandehle. Designed by the comfort experts, youll appreciate the 3 fully adjustable straps which will make this the perfect fit for almost any foot. Full-grain leather upper.Removable polyurethane insole with suede and memory foam top coat.Mozaic Customization T...
Price: $134.95
from Aetrex
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--e7b2c9570b09c0d110bed00d8e73efcf41095b0d-b6ae13b73c2bd23d--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-mandehle.jpg/buy?id=e7b2c9570b09c0d110bed00d8e73efcf41095b0d-b6ae13b73c2bd23d&pos=228&ssq=false&bt=p&sds=2002&rsds=500
Aetrex$149.95
TheShoeMart Aetrex Women's Ellie Lace Up
Essential Spirit Sport Casual
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11
Price: $149.95
from Aetrex
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--78e5ea9ea29eeb304c688212bc9b32b026b61ce1-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-women-apos-s-ellie-lace-up.jpg/buy?id=78e5ea9ea29eeb304c688212bc9b32b026b61ce1-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=229&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1975&rsds=974
Aetrex$119.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingWomen's Ambulator Biomechanical Clog by Aetrex
The Ambulator Clog features a new and improved slip resistant polyurethane sole, genuine leather or suede uppers with neoprene binding, a slip-on construction that follows the natural contours of your foot, breathable mesh linings for maximum cushioning and breathability and has 1/2" removable depth.Available Colors: Bla...
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 8, 9, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $119.95
from Aetrex
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--a176afab483784c8b3ac44b3b8f9c05addf42feb-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-ambulator-biomechanical-clog-by-aetrex.jpg/buy?id=a176afab483784c8b3ac44b3b8f9c05addf42feb-a9230333f45907aa&pos=230&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1713&rsds=712
Aetrex$127.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingWomen's Ambulator Biomechanical Lace Therapeutic Shoe by Aetrex (Brown Nubuck)
The Ambulator Classic Lace features a new and improved slip resistant polyurethane sole, genuine leather uppers, soft leather linings for maximum comfort and breathability and 1/1" removable depth.
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $127.95
from Aetrex
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--9f2ef0f695189826bf6bd5212dfcd4baadbf8c08-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-ambulator-biomechanical-lace-therapeutic-shoe-by-aetrex-brown-nubuck.jpg/buy?id=9f2ef0f695189826bf6bd5212dfcd4baadbf8c08-a9230333f45907aa&pos=231&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1895&rsds=894
Aetrex$119.95
TheShoeMart Aetrex Women's V751 Sierra Trail Runner
SmartMask Toe Guard External Heel CounterNylon Cordura Uppers with Nubuck LeatherSculpted EVA Midsole with EGX FootbridgeScotchgard Protection for Water ResistanceDeep, Lugged Tread for Extra TractionNo Customers Have Reviewed This Product Yet
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $119.95
from Aetrex
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--fca7ad2a7f4aa9bbea906f2920cffe5e2614636c-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-women-apos-s-v751-sierra-trail-runner.jpg/buy?id=fca7ad2a7f4aa9bbea906f2920cffe5e2614636c-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=232&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1988&rsds=987
Aetrex$109.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingWomen's Reina Runner Sneaker by Aetrex (Silver/Violet Mesh)
Provides maximum "motion control", OH2 flow mesh upper for breathable comfort, Contrex external stability enhancer controls pronation, Carboplast Footbridge for motion control and stability and molded, external heel counter for extra rearfoot control. Features straight last, unmatched forefoot freedom and depth, pressure...
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $109.95
from Aetrex
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images1.lkimg.com/product-images--4ea704c8f917a1b307cc4f1e3467894989895864-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-reina-runner-sneaker-by-aetrex-silver-violet-mesh.jpg/buy?id=4ea704c8f917a1b307cc4f1e3467894989895864-a9230333f45907aa&pos=233&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1988&rsds=987
Aetrex$129.95
TheShoeMart Aetrex Women's Jane Leather High Lace
Essential Living Lace
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $129.95
from Aetrex
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--df350307e5f76f5c9331ecce09a92b1fe00174d4-5ebf623c4e53bfb7--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-aetrex-women-apos-s-jane-leather-high-lace.jpg/buy?id=df350307e5f76f5c9331ecce09a92b1fe00174d4-5ebf623c4e53bfb7&pos=234&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1986&rsds=985
Aetrex$149.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingWomen's Gloria Mary Jane Therapeutic Shoe by Aetrex
The Gloria is part of the Essence Wedge collection and features a patented Mozaic insole for customization, soft leather linings for maximum comfort and breathability, TPU heel counter reinforcement for added stability, light-weight PU wedge for cushioning and support and a rubber outsole for shock absorption and resilie...
Sizes Available: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10.5, 11
Price: $149.95
from Aetrex
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images3.lkimg.com/product-images--847e2f59f1341e93c334f6b69f3005843a723ed1-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-gloria-mary-jane-therapeutic-shoe-by-aetrex.jpg/buy?id=847e2f59f1341e93c334f6b69f3005843a723ed1-a9230333f45907aa&pos=235&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1882&rsds=881
Aetrex$109.95
ShoebuyFree ShippingWomen's Essence Striped Oxford by Aetrex
A calfskin leather and suede upper complemented with a stylish lacing system. Features two removable insert layers for fitting flexibility. Features our Mozaic pressure relief insole for customized comfort.Available Colors: Black Leather/Suede, Brown Leather/Suede.
Sizes Available: 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 12, 13
Price: $109.95
from Aetrex
Free Shipping Both Ways
http://images0.lkimg.com/product-images--5200230332fafa89e1c933f867a54057e9ed7bee-a9230333f45907aa--jpg_sqthumb_180--womensshoes-women-apos-s-essence-striped-oxford-by-aetrex.jpg/buy?id=5200230332fafa89e1c933f867a54057e9ed7bee-a9230333f45907aa&pos=236&ssq=true&bt=p&sds=1988&rsds=987
